skip navigation links

"$5,000,000 Cash Extravaganza"

$5,000,000 Cash Extravaganza details winners

(winners as of 10/17/11)

 


(winners listed by prize)

$5 Million Winners (0) $1 Million Winners (5) $20,000 Winners (18) Including: $10,000 Winners (59) Including: $4,000 Winners (91) Including:
  Ruby McPeeks and Karen Green, Belleview Manuel Allen, Corning, Ark. Jason Jones, Park Hills David Hummel, St. Louis
  Carolyn Girdley, West Plains Greg Wainscott, Hickman Mary Ann Vogelsang, Cape Girardeau Dennis Brewer, Perryville
  Farris Jamison group, Paragould, Ark. Judy Green, Lebanon Darlene Mertz, St. Clair Darrel Shackelford, Gladstone
  Richard Ferzely, Hannibal Michael Herrington, St. Joseph Penny Rodgers, Cuba David Short, Pacific
  Pamela Tarpley, St. Louis Michael Simpson, Sparta Douglas Cook, Nixa Robert Tuggle, Bethany
    Carol Prather, Cairo Monica Steffen, Clayton Ill. Richard Epperson, Mexico
    Hope Brown, Pacahontas, Ark. Patricia Stevenson, Republic S.A. Shah, Kansas City
    Keith Denham, Kansas City Judy Litton, Potosi Melissa Fischer, Jefferson City
    Laurie Stigal, St. Peters Ermias Kebede, St. Charles Sarah Winn, Wentzville
    Billie Hardy, Brookline Station Peggy Ede, Camdenton Jeffry Stephens II, Richland
    DeWayne Hopkins, Joplin Sarah Tritsch, O'Fallon Robert McNary, Hull, Ill.
    Greg Roark, Leawood, Kan. Alphea Halilovic, Fenotn John Sellars, Springfield
    Ryan Lucian, Rolla Daniel Essner, Cape Girardeau Bryan Ragan, Independence
    Thomas Byrne, Ballwin Ibrahim Albattah, Ballwin Jerry Winberry, Sikeston
    Spencer Thomson, Liberty Robert Becker, Fenton Judith Wyatt, Marshall
    John Jones, Union Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester Carl Wieberg, Meta
    Tamara Cheney, Dixon Patricia Olmos, Kirkwood Aaron Smith, Moberly
      Jefrey Cooper, Eldridge Eugene Pinet, Holts Summit
      John Ostermann, Brookfield Gloria Groves, Mexico
      Gayla Romine, Campbell Gregory Dickens, Jonesboro, Ark.
      Veda Smith, Holliday Eldridge Worley, Dexter
      Tommy Rylee, Berryville, Ark. Mark Vancil, Pacific
      Sunshine Vasquez, St. Charles Robert Jungmeyer, Bunceton
      John Stanton, Rolla Dean Julius, Bourbon
      Charles Purl, Sugar Creek Deborah Bailey, Parma
      Richard Brown, Princeton Edward Redden, Springfield
      Billy Goody, Kirksville Edward Julius, Sullivan
      Sammie Fitzpatrick, Nixa Elizabeth Lierheimer, Mexico
      Janice Carman, Paris Lynn Evans, Wood River, IL
      Christina Brown, Mexico Anke Minassian, Branson
      Daniel Brewer, Springfield Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
      M.R. Baker, Edwards John Ramm, Overland Park, KS
      Vickie Pruett, Queen City Colin Hines, Lee's Summit
      Linda Hembree, Purcell Patricia Bates, St. James
      Cody Adams, Anderson Marcus Gnade, Fenton
      Robert Houston, Jefferson City Lucille Jenkins, Ava
      Barbara Bailey, Lebanon Jeffrey Thompson, Kansas City
      Greg Hensley, Branson Frank Dicarlo, Red Bud, IL
      Mary Wigger, St. Louis Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
      Annie Cannon, St. Louis Karen Scott, Houston
      Vicki Johnson, Ellington Carol Hayden, Charleston
      Devon Pryor, Syracuse Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
      Renee Christmas, St. Louis Kyong Bourret, Waynesville
      Paul Garvin, St. Louis Stanley Dunlap, Jr., Desloge
      Michael Davis, Hannibal Henry Robertson, Palmyra
      Dennis McIntyre, Warrenton Billy Graham, Bethany
      Lawrence Borkowski, Lee's Summit Judith Kirkman, St. Peters
      Donald Green, Dittmer Robert Mullings, Brighton
      John Anglin, Washington Todd Smith, Liberty
      Jeff Horist, Holiday Island, Ark. Edmund Treacy, St. Charles
      Helen Wilper, Oak Grove Carl Stahlman, St. Clair
      Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Paul Garvin, St. Louis
      Lewis Curl, Cabool Raymond Hastie, Coeur D'Alene, Idaho
      Jennifer Sears, St. Louis Raymond Christ, St. Louis
      James Shanahan, Richmond Heights Charles Stocking, Peculiar
      Rooney Allers, Camdenton Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
      Kevin Klump, Ballwin John Stanton, Rolla
      Ronald Bielby, Liberty Hugh Heselton, West Plains
        Colin Emmons Cape Girardeau
        Brian Mueller, St. Robert
        Gary Joerns, Joplin
        Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis
        William Haynes, Moberly
        Jim Ricketts, Marble Hill
        Sydney Ward, Eugene
        Stacey Greenwood, Ozark
        Brittney Young, Florissant
        Dustin Willette, Boonville
        Colin Emmons, Cape Girardeau
        Sherry Blair, Carthage
        Kenneth Prewett, St. Ann
        Theresa Enke-Fehrmann, Holts Summit
        Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
        Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
        Anna Vandiver, Cape Girardeau
        Samantha Harken, Webster Groves
        Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis
        Michelle Cabral, Labadie
        Keith Earley, Pacific
        Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis
        Glennen Weber, Macon
        Colin Emmons, Cape Girardeau
        Deborah Godding, Ash Grove
        Alva Bennett, West Plains
        Gary Janning, Caseyville, Ill.
        Brenda Bone, Hillsboro
        Deborah Stovall, Fenton
        Gary Getman, St. Clair
        Jennifer Renshaw, St. Louis
        David Harris, Bates City
$1,000 Winners (2,437)
$500 Winners (7,092)