skip navigation links

"$200,000 A Year For Life"

$200,000 A Year For Life details

(winners as of 6/1/10)

 


(winners listed by prize)

Life Winners (3) $100,000 Winners (12) $20,000 Winners (19) Including: $10,000 Winners (66) Including: $5,000 Winners (43) Including:
Jeff Hedtkamp, St. Louis Jenny Goben, Cedar Hill Tadeusz Zmuda, St. Louis Jerry Perryman, Springfield Fred Pruiett, Carthage
Roger Schnieders, Russellville Marlin Martin, Bernie Lanny Regot, St. Charles Melody Sloma, Marshall Eva Ballard, Grove
Aaron Cantrell, Advance Charlene Welch, Festus Edward Chisholm, Marthasville Franklin Craig, West Plains Ron Taylor, Tecumseh
  Virginia Rice, St. Louis Heidi Beth Younger, Springfield Cindy Patterson, Joplin David Burton, St. Louis
  Lucas Threlkeld, Pomona Amanda Daughtery, Wood River, IL Christopher De La Garza, Blue Springs Jeff Pingel, Ballwin
  Angela Turner, St. Louis Jimmie Hale, Cabool Jeremy Lindsey, Independence Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
  Ruby Prewitt / Jack Eads, Williamsville Brooke Monterrosa, Rogers, AR Naomi Snowden, Springfield Doris Held, Florissant
  Thomas Hayes, Jr., Drummonds, Tenn. Barbara Dixon, Kirbyville Jennifer Consolino, St. Louis David Morton, Poplar Bluff
  Marty Martinez, Branson West Jody Farley, Clever Debra Cooper, Auxvasse Susan Souhrada, St. Louis
    Rhoda Walton, Marshfield Jeanette Waltrip, Neosho Kenneth Bell, Wentzville
    Theodore Brazel, Cherryville Michael Young, St. Louis Blane Adams, Desloge
    Karen Kennedy, Springfield Cynthia Bruce, Kansas City Michael Turner, Joplin
    Abebe Kajela, St. Louis Shawn Slape, Gravois Mills I. Saleem, Kansas City
    Donald Hoff, Tipton Tony Baxter, Blythedale Gary Britton, Springfield
    Mickey Powell, Kearney Charles Chasteen, Springfield Frank Dusenberg, Jonesburg
    Randy Luber, St. Louis David Truong, Chillicothe Roberta Arndt, Poplar Bluff
    Jack Sutherland, Jr., Odessa Michelle Leighton, High Ridge Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
    Richard Mihalich, Hartford, Ill. Patsy Kenney, Lee's Summit Shirley Edmonston, Sullivan
    Glenn Diggs, Kansas City Bobby Ashley, Kansas City Christine Dill, Puxico
      Casey Detwiler, Bothell, WA Phyllis Davidson, Gerald
      Dana Newton, Riverside Gary Keuhn, Arnold
      David Patterson, Barry, IL Rick Stone, Joplin
      Donna Neumann, Niangua Edwin Slavens, Jr., Wellsville
      Fran Baker, Sikeston John Bernosky, O'Fallon
      Mirsad Hadzic, St. Louis Selver Germic, St. Louis
      Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis Hartland Collier, Republic
      Michael Schasteen, Gladstone Jim Copeland, Truman, Ark.
      Norma Allen, Truxton Bobby Nelson, Springfield
      Leonard Mysiewicz, Knob Noster Karen Mitchell, Springfield
      Gerald Landon, Sulphur Springs, AR James Gatson, St. Robert
      Timothy Knight, Salem Michael Sego, Brookfield
      Kathleen Plackmeyer, Columbia Ronda Owens, Lee's Summit
      Audra Major, Union Earl Kingery, Poplar Bluff
      Richard Freeman, Springfield Connie Womack, Birch Tree
      Lawrence Singer, Chesterfield Carl Pierce, Clever
      Patricia Waddy, Kansas City Wayne Clevenger, Grain Valley
      Roger Childress, Bois D'Arc Brenda Boyd, St. Louis
      Deborah Reenan, Maryland Heights Patrick Vienhage, St. Joseph
      Chuck Ruth, Eldon Randy Smith, Herculaneum
      Garry Karas, Kansas City Charles Kinslow, Gladstone
      Wendy Lemons, Grovespring Reba Botkin, Farmington
      Chuck Robinson, Overland Park, Kan. Alvin Long, Clinton
      Theresa Douglas, Gerald  
      Robyn Dunkin, Labadie  
      Alan Parkhurst, Columbia  
      Jonathan Trost, Louisiana  
      W.M. Lichius, Lee's Summit  
      Dianna Goodson, Park Hills  
      Elizabeth Hawks, De Soto  
      Stephen Kirk, Licking  
      William Jamnicky, Mountain Home, Ark.  
      Timothy Pieri, Des Peres  
      Judith Shoush, La Plata  
      Arthur Schomaker, Festus  
      Richard Klott, Hermann  
      Bonnie Havrilla, St. Louis  
      Daisy Whittaker, Moberly  
      Dallas Calvert, Ozark  
      John Wain, Branson  
      Nina Kempen, Chesterfield  
      Robert Smith, Lebanon  
      Gary Sawyer, Strafford  
      Frank Dunaway, Carthage  
$1,000 Winners (1,303)
$500 Winners (4,798)