skip navigation links

"100 Million Dollar Blockbuster"

100 Million Dollar Blockbuster

(winners as of 9/15/11)

 


(winners listed by prize)

$1 Million Winners (7) $20,000 Winners (41) Including: $10,000 Winners (158) Including:
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach Annette Jones, Raymore Sam Uka, St. Louis
The ANS Trust, Kansas City Tiffany Pugh, St. Louis Dina Ligibel, Pacific
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood Michael Schasteen, Gladstone Jose Hernandez, Springfield
Mark Lierheimer, Mexico Lois Ahrens, Martinsburg Theresa Shanks, Fair Grove
Katharine Jensen, Eldon Kenneth Gall, Cedar Hill Helen Armes, St. Louis
Ernest Pullen, Pevely Charles Chilton Jr., Eminence James Harris, Leeton
Michael Neeley, French Village Frank Luebbert, Rolla Marion Frazier, St. Louis
  Janet Rice, East Prairie Suzette Labrier, St. Louis
  Rolf Walker, Union Melody Wade, Higginsville
  Hazel Bristow, St. Peters Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
  Esther Gottowski, Waynesville Tamara Slankard, Sullivan
  Paul Millbank, Kansas City Betty Tallis, Brentwood
  Andrew Emanuel, Jr., St. Louis Sharon Burger, Festus
  Eleanor Hobbs, Joplin Phyllis Vaughn, Imperial
  Kefel King, West Plains Kerry Kneemiller, Dardenne Prairie
  Charles Welek, Lake Ozark William Barker, Pineville
  Patricia Bahr, Mexico Charles Brown, Imperial
  Christopher Thompson, Odessa Tamera Latham, Boonville
  Cynthia Ray, Blytheville, AR Steve Fonod, St. Louis
  Ronald Taylor, Raytown Bobby Cross, Summersville
  Donald Sibley, Carrollton Gail Disilvester, St. Louis
  Beverly Gassen, Warrensburg Bobby Watson, Blytheville, AR
  Alice Crouse, Sherman, TX Gary Cope, Camdenton
  Leonard Moore, Belleview Hugh Heselton, West Plains
  Barbara Fultz, Huntsville Claudis Erwin, Raymore
  Vickie Pruett, Queen City Dorene Elliot, St. Louis
  Thomas Kitson, Jr., Winfield Larry Ashford, Mound City
  Kurtis Hall, Essex James Lynch, Poplar Bluff
  John Strope, Garfield Tom Drummond, Kansas City
  W. Kaffenberger, Lebanon Kristina Mize, Waynesville
  Larry Mueller, Chesterfield Bernard Boyer, De Soto
  Mark Wilson, Independence Sharon Roberts, Springfield
  Lu Ann Reno, East Prarier Diane Kassner, Rich Hill
  Clarence Schmid, St. Louis Faye Graff, Perryville
  Andrea Miles, Moberly Charles Pettit, Rocky Comfort
  Jason Daly, Rolla Larry Mitchell, Monett
  Semsa Omerovic, St. Louis Jeffrey Snook, St. Louis
    Kevin Collins, Quincy, IL
    Rhonda Fitzpatrick, Branson
    Jana Heppermann, Foristell
    John Capstick, St. Charles
    Joyce Ham, Dixon
    Paul Wiley, Sr., Higginsville
    Linda Shelton, Republic
    John Woods, Kansas City
    Marcie McDonald, Barnhart
    Demetrios Rizos, St. Louis
    April Forshee, Willard
    Karen Trigg, Springfield
    Jethro Marlowe, St. Louis
    Charles McCall, Rock Hill
    Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
    Robert Amox, Imperial
    Randal Richardson, Springfield
    Kim McTague, Richmond
    Karlos Conway, Monett
    Stephen Bell, Doniphan
    Jean Dmitruk, Kansas City
    Harold Smith, St. Charles
    Chris Spring, Kansas City
    Finda Koroma, St. Louis
    Randal White, Kansas City
    Bobbie Joyce, West Plains
    Deborah Declue, St. Clair
    Beverly Devine, North Kansas City
    Stephen Rahm, Dexter
    Robert Gatewood, Pevely
    Amy Wilkinson, St. Ann
    Thanh-Tam Nguyen, St. Louis
    Bernard Easton, Waynesville
    Tiffany Ebling, Union Star
    Julie Bochat, Holts Summit
    Deborah Smith, Holts Summit
    Diane Jennings, St. Charles
    Linda Buddemeyer, Emden
    Michael Weissman, Warrensburg
    Bobby Foster, Butler
    Brian Popp, Cape Girardeau
    Jeannie Weider, St. Louis
    Robert Fitzgerald, St. Louis
    Brandon Crawford, Perryville
    Phillip Burrows, Springfield
    Bernard Easton, Waynesville
    George Hensley, Saddlebrooke
    Marxcella Cash, St. Mary
    Mary Brown, St. Joseph
    Cretproa Reynolds, Neosho
    Robert Davis, Shell Knob
    Lisa McBride, Benton
    Teresa Smither, Amazonia
    Lawrence Hamilton III, St. Louis
    Raymond Whitmer, Poplar Bluff
    Michael Dooley, Fenton
    Mary Friend, Mountain View
    Steve Kendrick, Piedmont
    Debra Smithson, Lee's Summit
    Jerry Barton, Bonne Terre
    Michael Troyer, Blue Springs
    Gary Fiene, Alma
    Zachary Wangler, Poplar Bluff
    Nelson Wilson, Mexico
    Gregory Shireman, Republic
    Michael Rue, Valley Park
    Stellajean Hawkins, Bonne Terre
    JoAnn Bauer, Oronogo
    Judy Holland, Elsberry
    Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
    Billy Joe Ewing, Marceline
    Willard Neal, Moberly
    William Schepker, Wentzville
    David Johnson, St. Joseph
    Joseph Gooch, St. Louis
    David Parker, Lee's Summit
    Arthur Lassa, De Soto
    Jeffrey Luebrecht, Marshall
    Alan Clute, Holts Summit
    Donna Volk, Carterville
    Robert Borushko, Holt
    John Abercrombie, Columbia
    G. Alberto Romero, St. Louis
    Pamela Throckmorton, Raytown
    Mary Hoffman, Springfield
    Randolph Beaver, Kansas City
    Rigoberto Nunez, Knob Noster
    Carolyn Johnson, St. Louis
    Herman Jackson, St. Louis
    Gerald Cummings, Lebanon
    Zaid Qarrot, Belleville, IL
    Robert Rayner, Jr., Kansas City
    Courtney Rockelman, Alexandria
    John Bitter, St. Louis
    Nancy Unash, Arnold
    Michelle Marquis, Imperial
    Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield
    Loretta Krewson, Rolla
    Jason Lassiter, Kansas City
    Tammy Burks, Oran
    David Maintz, Oak Ridge
    Zachery Moreland, Marionville
    Walter Neil, St. Louis
    Stacey Greenwood, Ozark
    Wilma Mabrey, Cape Girardeau
    Ashley Fletcher, Mexico
    Valerie Miller, St. Louis
    Lenwood Goff, Central Point, Ore.
    Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City
    Densil Brown, Kansas City
    Travis Holmes, Goodman
    Jamie Herbig, Independence
    Belinda Link, Potosi
    Thomas Wilds, Arnold
$1,000 Winners (316)