Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-12-05 09:39:10.78

Missouri Lottery Awards $11.5 Million in Prizes


More than $11.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

         
   

MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS

$5 million Scratchers winner:

*Gary Jones Sr., Liberty


$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Kevin Sargent, Crystal City


$1 million Powerball winner:

*Chaz Williams, Overland



PROMOTION WINNERS

"Tiger Ticket Giveaway" 2017 Mizzou Football Season Ticket winners:

Arlene Evans, De Soto
Pamela Pope, St. Louis (63125)
Angela Lindsey, Troy
Jon Operhall, Willard



DRAW GAMES WINNERS

Powerball winner:

*Lucindy Bass, O’Fallon, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Cindy Davis, Byrnes Mill, $5,000
Nicholas Messmer, St. Louis (63123), $25,003
Dustin Miller, West Plains, $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Kim Stone, Alton, Ill., $5,000
Karen Houston, Ozark, $5,000
Necoles Linn, St. Joseph, $5,004
Jeremy Craig, Ashland, $1,143
William Haslag, Bonnots Mill, $1,293
Margaret Friend, Cape Girardeau, $1,143
Jeffrey Bartnett, Fenton, $1,293
Tanner Harris, Independence, $1,143
Antronig Kasparian, Kansas City (64117), $1,293
Diane O’Connell, Kansas City (64151), $1,066
Byron Watkins, Kennett, $1,143
David Love Jr., Leavenworth, Kan., $1,293
Samuel Moten, Marshall, $1,066
Robert Quirarte, Parkville, $1,143
David Hedrick, St. Charles, $1,143
Jeremy Bouchard, Springfield, $1,014


Show Me Cash winners:

*Rhonda Hall, Branson, $327,000
*Edward Hudson, Troy, $50,000


Pick 3 winners:

Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $7,200
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $1,600
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Keecie Powell, St. Louis (63111), $1,600
Doris Smith, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Charles Patterson, St. Robert, $1,200
Ida Wiser, Vandalia, $1,000


Pick 4 winners:

Lois Holmes, Alton, Ill., $1,500
Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $13,500
Michael Temares, Arnold, $3,750
Brian Jameison, Bealeton, Va., $3,750
Eugene Connor, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Robert Hicks, Belton, $3,250
Yolanda Smith, Belton, $4,500
Anita McComb, Berkeley, $3,250
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,250
Richard Ray, Blue Springs, $3,000
Edna Washington, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Kevin Dogan, Branson, $18,250
Guy Leamon, Breckenridge Hills, $3,250
Kennet McGuire Jr., Buffalo, $3,250
Gina McGee, Cahokia, Ill., $3,375
Jerry Callis, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Terri Callis, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Laveta Lockridge, Caruthersville, $3,000
Robert Cassel, Charleston, $7,000
Lashonda Clark, Charleston, $3,750
Linnie Cherry, Collinsville, Ill., $1,250
Angelene Dixon, Columbia, $1,500
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,250
Joseph Heuer, Dardenne Prairie, $3,125
Kevin Smith, De Soto, $1,500
Julius Cunningham, Dixon, $1,500
Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $3,125
James Walters, Dixon, $1,500
Cora Berry, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Ida Parker, Excelsior Springs, $3,125
Rosemary Burgess, Fenton, $1,000
William Burgess, Fenton, $2,250
Gerry Moore, Fenton, $6,750
Shirley Young, Ferguson, $1,500
Lanita Blanks, Florissant, $3,125
Duong Chau, Florissant, $6,000
Janice Franks, Florissant, $3,250
Debra Jones, Florissant, $3,250
Vickie Jones, Florissant, $3,750
Geneice Kincaid, Florissant, $3,750
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,125
Gary Mason, Florissant, $3,750
Darius McClain, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $1,500
Shantele Smith Little, Florissant, $3,000
Jimmie Ware, Florissant, $1,500
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $1,500
Willie Williams, Florissant, $9,500
Rusty Nichelson, Grain Valley, $3,125
Roy Brown, Grandview, $9,125
Phores Higgins, Hayti, $3,250
Danielle Banks, Hazelwood, $3,750
Stephanie Young, Hazelwood, $3,250
Wilbert Laslie, Hazelwood, $1,500
Darryl Anderson, House Springs, $3,125
Theresa Nordin, Imperial, $3,750
Joseph Doney, Independence, $3,125
Debbie Napper, Independence, $1,500
Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,250
Michael Allen, Kansas City (64127), $4,500
Kammie Anderson, Kansas City (64155), $1,000
Sherita Blake, Kansas City (64138), $27,375
Derione Braswell, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Tygeria Coley, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $6,625
Willadine Johnson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Windell Lamb, Kansas City (64106), $3,250
Angelique Lindsey, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Annie Long, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Amber Mayhew, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Henry Moore, Kansas City (64129), $3,750
Jermaine Pittman, Kansas City (64132), $3,750
Nellie Roberts, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Laverne Rogers, Kansas City (64128), $1,500
Harold Shelby, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Ryan Tatum, Kansas City (64155), $9,125
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $1,500
James Tindall, Kansas City (64127), $32,000
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $9,125
Maurice Williams, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Natalia Abbas, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Theresa Hall, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Adrian Johnson, Leawood, Kan., $3,125
Mary Buckland, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Lynnette Jenkins, Malden, $3,250
Patsy Dennis, Mansfield, $3,125
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly, $1,500
Paul Anderson, Neosho, $3,000
Anthony Shawley, Nixa, $3,000
Roland Garner, O’Fallon, $3,250
Richard Vandenberg, Osage Beach, $3,000
Christian Reyes, Othello, Wash., $6,250
Jim Bedrosian, Overland, $3,125
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,000
William King, Peculiar, $3,125
William Files, Pevely, $1,500
Carl James, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Ruby Gay, Quincy, Ill., $3,250
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $3,125
April Evinger, Raytown, $3,000
Penny Woods, Raytown, $3,250
Phyllis Eckhoff, St. Ann, $3,000
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Michelle Kutchback, St. Charles, $3,125
James Valentine, St. Charles, $6,250
Kaitlyn Branstetter, St. Joseph, $3,250
Stanley Cary, St. Joseph, $3,750
Thomas Costello, St. Joseph, $6,500
Stacy Curtis, St. Joseph, $3,000
Melvin Aldridge, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,625
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Charles Avery, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Mikosaravord Baker, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Mabel Barnes, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Shirley Bell, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Jennifer Belts, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Daniel Booker, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Jessie Boyd, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Ester Bridgman, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Clarice Brown, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Deborah Brown, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Jacquise Cooper, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Hugh Crutchfield, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Magnolia Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $1,125
Hazekiah Durham, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Christine Edwards, St. Louis (63133), $9,125
Kayla Elliott, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Eula Everett, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Terrell Geans, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Jasper Glenn, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tyanna Green, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63103), $6,500
Steve Hall, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Lillie Hardieway, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Terry Hardieway, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jeffery Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Rhoda Hayes, St. Louis (63146), $3,750
Shannon Hayes, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Carolyn Heath, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Andrea Henderson, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Stephan Hines, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Zorana Howell, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Travis Hudson, St. Louis (63033), $1,500
Sarah Hunnicut, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Jerome Irons, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Margaret Jackson, St. Louis (63104), $1,125
Donald Johnson, St. Louis (63112), $30,000
Sherise Johnson, St. Louis (63074), $3,750
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $9,250
Adam Kelley, St. Louis (63125), $1,625
Angela Kelley, St. Louis (63125), $1,625
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Karen Kunkel, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Sonia Lewis, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Sam Lieu, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
James McCall, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
John McFarland, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Raymond Mitchell, St. Louis (63137), $6,625
Marva Mizelle, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
George Moore, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Herman Moore, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Stephanie Narx, St. Louis (63111), $1,503
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Louise Orr, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Josephine Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $6,875
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $10,250
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Denard Petford, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Steven Preston, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Rhonda Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Pamela Rhodes, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Rufus Rias, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Andrew Richter, St. Louis (63116), $1,625
Sandra Robinson, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Willie Scales, St. Louis (63119), $1,500
Corliss Schroeder, St. Louis (63131), $1,500
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $9,625
Santy Smith, St. Louis (63121), $2,250
Ray Spann, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Jackie Statom, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Tonya Stevens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Gloria Stevenson, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Shantel Stovall, St. Louis (63033), $3,250
Larry Stueve, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Dewight Thomas, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Marvin Thomas, St. Louis (63108), $4,750
Nicole Tidwell, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Faye Murphy, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Edna Wade, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Vincent Wandix, St. Louis (63130), $16,500
Brenda Wenner, St. Louis (63123), $3,750
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63116), $42,500
Debra Wiggs, St. Louis (63123), $1,625
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,750
Marvin Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Brandon Willis, St. Louis (63146), $3,750
Janel Zasaretti, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Christopher Kenny, St. Peters, $3,000
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $6,000
Larry Mayes, St. Robert, $1,500
Albert Neyhart, Sedalia, $3,000
Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia, $6,500
Charlotte Darling, Shelbina, $3,125
Catrina Wright, Shiloh, Ill., $6,000
Janeil Hatchett, Sikeston, $3,125
Robert Pinkley, Springfield, $3,125
Daniel Tice, Springfield, $60,000
Jodi Leathers, Steele, $9,125
Daniel Hartnett, Sunset Hills, $3,125
William Banderman, Union, $3,000
Bruce Tilley, Unionville, $3,125
Jackie Anderson, University City, $3,250
Ronnell Hudson, University City, $1,500
Stacey Drilling, Warrenton, $3,000
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville, $1,500
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $6,250
Willie Wilson, Wright City, $3,250
Lindsey Sloan, Wyatt, $6,250


Club Keno winners:

Martin McCabe, Ballwin, $3,739
James Panagos, Barnhart, $1,043
James Fishbaugh, Belton, $1,252
Robert Ball, Bolivar, $1,265
Rachel Rhea, Bridgeton, $1,254
Russoll Riggins Jr., Brunswick, $1,250
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $1,024
Rachel Durbin, Cuba, $2,347
Kevin Schwab, Cuba, $1,460
James Guire, Des Peres, $13,512
George Nettestad, Devils Elbow, $1,813
Laura Chambers, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,052
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $2,066
Susan Knight, Edwards, $2,066
Margaret Frese, Fenton, $1,258
Pauline Gonzalez, Flippin, Ark., $2,000
Patricia Koke, Florissant, $7,446
Robert Cogdal, Hannibal, $1,328
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $2,095
Antonio Garcia, Hazelwood, $3,900
Gregory Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $1,365
Bradley Dunn, Independence, $1,257
Daniel Bowman, Joplin, $3,001
Vincent Seise, Kansas City (64157), $1,800
Terry Morgan, Lake Saint Louis, $1,505
Naomi Lutes, Lampe, $3,683
Marla Lock, Lebanon, $1,775
Steven Broemmelsick, Manchester, $1,114
David Moline, North Kansas City, $1,308
Shahid Hirani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,100
Sharon Hayes, Pleasant Hill, $1,802
Jeffery Roberts, Richmond, $1,270
Anna Allison, St. Joseph, $1,860
Mark Powell, St. Joseph, $1,275
Brenda Reed, St. Joseph, $1,431
Christine Dietz, St. Louis (63123), $10,081
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $2,630
Cathalee Gant, St. Louis (63114), $1,164
Jackie Horvat, St. Louis (63128), $1,864
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128), $1,465
Stephanie Nash, St. Louis (63118), $1,224
James Pence, St. Louis (63111), $1,012
Billy Shiflett, St. Louis (63118), $1,250
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $1,177
Jeffrey Kuhn, St. Peters, $1,325
David Payne, St. Peters, $1,320
Paul Mullins, Ste. Genevieve, $2,052
Deborah Corbly, Springfield, $1,500
Amanda Rouse, Springfield, $1,346
Elizabeth Smith, State University, Ark., $1,860
Keeli Fitzgerald, Sunrise Beach, $1,804
James Dollard, Troy, $1,187
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,515
Brad Connoyer, West Alton, $2,500



SCRATCHERS WINNERS

$250,000 Scratchers winner:

*Steven Huitt, Lathrop


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Carl Hampton, Ellington
*Paul Jaco, Greenville
*Donald Dettman, Savannah
*Carolyn Williams, St. Joseph


$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Janese Collins, St. Louis (63104)


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jason Fox, Joplin
*George Hall, Neelyville
*Matthew Kellough, Springfield
*Kelly Jones, Union (two-way split)
*Venita Jones, Union (two-way split)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Miller, East Prairie
Christopher Holt, Fulton
Donald Sledge, Kansas City (64116)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Lee Bowers, De Soto
David Bruck, Florissant
Vincent Linnenbom, Florissant
Senio Palisik, Goodman
*Kurt Krigbaum, Hannibal
Anthony Bamvakais, Jefferson City
Lottie Butler, Kansas City (64130)
David Balleydier Sr., Union


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Tina Clark, Sedalia


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Debra Varner, Bonne Terre
John Bearden, Clayton
Thomas Keller, Highland, Kan.
Steven Bernskoetter, Jefferson City
Kenneth Huber, Jefferson City
Stephenie Busse, Joplin
Karla Foos, Lamar
Wayne Danz, Olympian Village
Wesley Bowles, Ozark
Rebecca Whittaker, Rector, Ark.
Nicholas Gudde, Springfield
David Zevecke, Springfield
Joseph Julian, St. Charles
Benjamin Arndt, St. Louis (63122)
Seyvon Kenney, St. Louis (63114)
Jamie O’Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Michael Lafser, St. Paul
Ryan Dunn, St. Peters
Gary Boyle, Trenton
Patsy Harper, Winona


$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Fadil Campara, St. Louis (63123)
Sidney Jolliff, Valley Park


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Nancy Rehagen, Amazonia
Dennis Keesee, Bonne Terre
Michael Redding, Bonne Terre
Michael Cary, Columbia
Kathryn Vernon, Cuba
David Bruce, Dexter
Felecia Tyson, Florissant
Lawrence Hudson, Jefferson City
Charles Zavoral, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Vickie Zavoral, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Jimmy Davis, Joplin
Derek Foltz, Joplin
Regina Byers, Kansas City (64130)
Ryan Clarrey, Kansas City (64118)
Charles Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Raymond Eubanks Jr., Liberty
Thomas Hays, Long Lane
Eric Barnes, Mexico
John Woodruff, Mineral Point
Robert Kimmell, Perryville
Rebecca Grant, Purdy
Barbara Flynn, Raytown
Humberto Hernandez, Springfield
Ronald Paul, St. Louis (63125)
Rose Randolph, St. Louis (63108)
Robin Woods, St. Louis (63110)
Shawntelle Summerlin, Stuart, Fla.
Debbie Johnson, Union
Travis Johnson, Union
Charles Vess Jr., Waynesville


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Luke Mathis, Arnold
Matthew Welker, Cape Girardeau
Keith Wilson, Defiance
Bobby Skipworth, Denison, Texas
Roger Hirshey, Diamond
Clayton Tippins, Independence
Lauren Bax, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Kelli Mann, Lockwood
Ana Gonzalez, Monett
Kevin Jinkerson, Montgomery City
James Seiffert, Pacific
Kiran Kothawala, Springfield


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Patty Griffin, Troy
Brandon Schafer, Mexico
Kermit Plumlee, Springdale, Ark.
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Tami Foster, Wright City (two-way split)
James Foster Jr., Wright City (two-way split)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Rone, Ballwin
Marsha Elsea, Cadet
Nathan Brummitt, Creve Coeur
Diana Rogge, Dixon
Osama Hamad, Florissant
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Sylvia Shaw, Hazelwood
Beverly Speers, Hollister
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Ed Chorenziak, Jefferson City
Thomas Maserang, Irondale
Brandon Breault, Kansas City (64111)
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
James Gassen, Lexington
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Michael Kiser Jr., Mount Vernon
William Davis, Piedmont
Henry Kidd III, Raytown
Michael Bridges, Rolla
Cindy Seest, Rolla
Rita Lough, Rosebud
James Madden, St. Charles
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Destini Seamer, Willard


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Roxey Miller, Kansas City (64127)
Alexander Pearce, South Portland, Maine
Tina Schooley, Warsaw


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Christopher Rawls Sr., Alorton, Ill.
Henry Holmes, Alton, Ill.
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Melvin Simmons, Armstrong
Cathleen Carter, Arnold
Greg Cheshire, Arnold
Ambur Copeland, Arnold
Joseph Dabrowski, Arnold
Cindy Davis, Arnold
Wyatt Denis, Arnold
Christopher Jones, Arnold
Markel Ward, Arnold
Gina Wirt, Arnold
Joseph Davis, Ashland
Tyler Hibbs, Ashland
Robert Harrington, Atlanta
Billy Thornburg, Aurora
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Denise Dryer, Ava
Thomas Fuller, Ava
Patrick Bush, Ballwin
Karen Ehrhard, Ballwin
Roger Hodges Jr., Ballwin
Terry Kasper Jr., Ballwin
Abdoulkhazar Kazemi, Ballwin
David Kottmeier, Ballwin
Kent Merrell, Ballwin
Halvor Olsen Jr., Ballwin
Dan Otto, Ballwin
Maria Romero, Ballwin
Bryan Crowl, Baring
Norman Graves, Barnhart
Brian Veselske, Barnhart
David Harris, Bates City
Gary Krech, Belleview
Bryant Hill, Belleville, Ill.
Alexandra Nordwald, Bellflower
Teresa Balboa, Belton
Susan Luttrull, Belton
Joann Vaughan, Belton
Steve Lowry, Berkeley
Billy Graham, Bethany
Christene Young, Bethany
Richard Merseal, Blackwell
James Roesch, Blairstown
Bill Cox, Bloomfield
Debra Robey, Bloomfield
Nicole Kertz, Bloomsdale
Yi Lin, Blue Springs
Nancey Blakey, Bolivar
Matthew Gillan, Bolivar
Brandi Hartrup, Bonne Terre
Kalisha Hughes, Bonne Terre
Barbara McMunn, Bonne Terre
Renee Snow, Bonne Terre
Austin Crabtree, Boonville
Amy Kempf, Boonville
Kara Klatt, Boonville
Curt Potter, Boonville
Cade Price, Boonville
Michael Ivie, Bourbon
Blane Gunter, Branson
Joyce Hartsook, Branson
Steven Jaco, Branson
Laurie Long, Branson
Stephanie Machado, Branson
Christine Serrano, Branson
Steve Fechter, Bridgeton
Jessica Hall, Bridgeton
Erin Hubbartt, Bridgeton
Carmen Lazaro, Bridgeton
Amber Henry, Brighton, Ill.
Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline
Patrick Cross, Brownsville, Tenn.
Cody Brown, Buffalo
Terry Dees, Cabool
Glenn Graham, Cabool
James Politte, Cadet
Kent Wicker, Cadet
Ethan Kunze, California
William Roberts, California
Clayton Mock, Camdenton
Marcus Powers, Campbell
Melicia Richards, Campbell
Sara Land, Canton
Marlene Abbett, Cape Fair
Willadean Brown, Cape Girardeau
Tina Bryan, Cape Girardeau
Tracy Cunningham, Cape Girardeau
Mary Farrar, Cape Girardeau
Franklin Sander III, Cape Girardeau
Kenneth Voelker, Cape Girardeau
Mary Cross, Cardwell
Bradley Shorter, Carl Junction
Shane Barton, Carthage
Dexter Kirkendoll, Carthage
Mike Onley, Caruthersville
David Pittman, Caruthersville
Tommy Potts, Caruthersville
Roy Slane II, Cassville
Shirley Belt, Caulfield
Todd Deornellis, Centralia
Michelle Trissel, Champaign, Ill.
Don Koller, Chicago, Ill.
Kandra Oden, Chillicothe
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Jason Wood, Clever
Jennifer Izatt, Climax Springs
Trisha Gordon, Clinton
Trish Turner, Clinton
Brenda Rogers, Collinsville, Ill.
Kyle Black, Columbia
William Coen, Columbia
Terry Culver, Columbia
Manuel De La Paz, Columbia
Kandace Dickman, Columbia
Yolanda English, Columbia
Roger Gilpin, Columbia
Landan Jackson, Columbia
Dennis Jones, Columbia
Clifford Keller, Columbia
Martin Kenney, Columbia
Peter Koopman, Columbia
Moses Larkins, Columbia
Ana Lemus, Columbia
Miana Milo, Columbia
Gena Music, Columbia
Gregory Nelson, Columbia
Osmon Osmon, Columbia
Kyle Parrish, Columbia
Marvin Perry, Columbia
Kerri Smith, Columbia
Kristin Thompson, Columbia
Jerry Wilcox, Columbia
Joan Williams, Columbia
Todd Panning, Craig
Gerrie Hart, Creighton
Kimi Mills, Crestwood
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Jellisa Scott, Dayton, Ohio
Waybron Fouts, De Soto
Patricia Patzner, De Soto
Eric Reese, De Soto
Thomas Kintz, Defiance
Theresa Kuhn, Defiance
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Mark Myers, Dexter
Jerry Young, Dexter
Lue Mooney, Dixon
Bailey Friend, Doniphan
James Payne, Doniphan
Melisha Richmond, Doniphan
Shawn Pieper, Dunlap, Iowa
Jeffrey Tahtinen, Dunnegan
John Eakin, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Lawrence Taylor, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Janet Rice, East Prairie
Jaroslav Mindar, Easton, Pa.
Kim Neal, El Dorado Springs
Rita Ryser, El Dorado Springs
Jason Musick, Eldon
Lasamee Her, Elkland
Michael Siekmann, Elsberry
Walter Strickland, Essex
William Hayes, Eureka
Douglas Herman, Eureka
Richard McCord, Excelsior Springs
Wendy Michels, Excelsior Springs
Julie Fletcher, Exeter
Felicia Rank, Fairdealing
Albert Tanguay, Fairview
Norma Becker, Farmington
David Flick, Fayette
Thomas Dawson, Fenton
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Michael Freeman, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Maria Mezinis, Fenton
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Helen Holmes, Ferguson
Gary Binkley, Festus
Robert Collins, Festus
Janet Kleier, Festus
Cheryl Tidwell, Festus
Jacqueline Williamson, Festus
Charles Brown, Fletcher
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant
Lionel Anderson, Florissant
Abdallah Awawda, Florissant
Robert Carter, Florissant
Michael Correa, Florissant
Cathy Crawford, Florissant
Keeyona Ferguson, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Gerald Mackey, Florissant
Pearlene Mills, Florissant
Robert Rose, Florissant
Brian Rush, Florissant
William Siemek, Florissant
Chris Woodruff, Florissant
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
James Newell, Fordland
Jerry Walton, Foristell
Kerri Arnold, Forsyth
Catherine Gonzalez, Forsyth
John Major, Forsyth
Michael Brown, Fredericktown
Tammie Franklin, Fredericktown
Philip Miller, Fredonia, Kan.
Jamey Kleffner, Freeburg
Robert Stevener, French Village
David Cunningham, Fulton
Clyde Hopsecker, Fulton
Timothy Rice, Fulton
Jacqueline Walsh, Galena
Deborah Werner, Galena
James Weldon, Gallatin
Christian Caldwell, Gerald
Wanda Crowe, Gideon
Lisa Hodges, Gladstone
Virginia Walenta, Gladstone
Patricia Ellis, Glen Allen, Va.
Mike Brickey, Glencoe
Shawn Herda, Golden
Shelbey Leeann Carrell, Granby
Frankie Robbins, Granby
William Wright, Grand Pass
Steven Gumby, Grandview
Carol Niehaus, Grandview
Fred Flaugher, Granite City, Ill.
Janet Johnson, Granite City, Ill.
Sheila Field, Greeley, Colo.
Stephen Shaw, Green City
Tracey Nieft, Greenville
William Strong, Hallsville
Deena Smith, Hamilton
Donald Foreman, Hannibal
Daniel Hirner, Hannibal
Robert Stewart, Hannibal
Janie Conway, Harrison, Ark.
Kay Eisel, Harrisonville
Terry Gash, Harrisonville
John Morris, Harrisonville
Glenda Robbins, Harrisonville
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Mark Todd, Harrisonville
Lonnie Trujillo, Harrisonville
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Kelsey Wyatt, Hawk Point
Holly Tipler, Hayti
Demetrous McCline, Hazelwood
Amer Said, Hazelwood
Anthony Schaffer, Henley
Cody Smith, Herculaneum
Richard Klott, Hermann
David Moran, Hermann
Thomas Perry, Hermitage
Anthony Blackford, High Ridge
Cynthia Schmidt, High Ridge
Nicole Thomas, High Ridge
Antoinette Papazian, Highlandville
Brittnee Coleman, Hillsboro
Cassandra Fox, Hillsboro
Real Gagne, Hillsboro
Frank Henrich, Hillsboro
Tamara Kohler, Hillsboro
Tina Maksche, Hillsboro
Clifton Massie, Hillsboro
Jason Cross, Holden, La.
Lawrence Maric, Hollister
William Bond, Holts Summit
John Brown, House Springs
Theresa Dalton, House Springs
Joseph Glasscock, House Springs
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Thomas Overholser, House Springs
Phyllis Stolle, House Springs
Caleb Rippinger, Houston
Patty Hansen, Hughesville
Tonya Pinkston, Hull, Ill.
Daniel Shollenberger, Humansville
Marilyn Parker, Hume
James Dawson, Huntsville
William Bacon, Imperial
Linda Riess, Imperial
Mike Spangler, Imperial
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Lonnie White III, Imperial
Anna Belzer, Independence
James Blankenship, Independence
Melissa Boman, Independence
Latonia Church, Independence
David Cochran, Independence
Melissa Coram, Independence
Pamela Crowley, Independence
Cheryl Fox, Independence
Mildred Gonzalez, Independence
Darin Hensley, Independence
Melinda Mahurin, Independence
Rachelle Wahl, Independence
Kathy Bourbon, Irondale
Kevin Detweiler, Jackson
Kathryn Nations, Jackson
George Larkins, Jamesport
Lydia Romesburg, Jamesport
Janice Clements, Jasper
Gene Arras, Jefferson City
Greg Augustine, Jefferson City
Larry Bias, Jefferson City
Deric Brown, Jefferson City
Sophia Cook, Jefferson City
Dennis Figg, Jefferson City
Tyler Heisler, Jefferson City
Ronda Higgins, Jefferson City
Kenneth Huber, Jefferson City
Melinda Meyer, Jefferson City
Walter Opel, Jefferson City
Carl Phipps, Jefferson City
Joyce Terry, Jefferson City
John Johnson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Tracy Vinson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Jessica Alexander, Joplin
Terry Collins, Joplin
Janet Edwards, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Justin Peternell, Joplin
Karen Prather, Joplin
Kristen Schmidt, Joplin
Walter Boatman, Kahoka
Edna Aguayo, Kansas City (64112)
Jawed Ahmad, Kansas City (64117)
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Corey Boston, Kansas City (64133)
Shayla Bradley, Kansas City (64138)
Byron Brooks, Kansas City (64131)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Frankie Cotten, Kansas City (64124)
James Ersery, Kansas City (64130)
Dwight Gatewood, Kansas City (64130)
Andrea Guadagnano, Kansas City (64155)
Bruce Harris, Kansas City (64155)
Kristopher Haughee, Kansas City (64134)
Sara Hensen, Kansas City (64116)
James Heverly, Kansas City (64157)
Curtis Howlett, Kansas City (64128)
Unease Jackson, Kansas City (64131)
Rhonda Johnson, Kansas City (64133)
Gerria Lewis, Kansas City (64138)
Jeffrey Lloyd, Kansas City (64119)
Holly Locke, Kansas City (64117)
Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Markesha Lora, Kansas City (64131)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Virginia McCoy, Kansas City (64151)
Roman Merino, Kansas City (64108)
Paul Milbank, Kansas City (64155)
Jennifer Millican, Kansas City (64119)
Dorsey Mitchell IV, Kansas City (64128)
Wanda Moore, Kansas City (64138)
Nayna Patel, Kansas City (64119)
Raymond Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Marsha Riley, Kansas City (64154)
Mark Roberts, Kansas City (64116)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
Victoria Shaul, Kansas City (64119)
James Sheppard, Kansas City (64132)
Corina Tarantola, Kansas City (64188)
Rosa Teran, Kansas City (64127)
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137)
Kevin Vetsch, Kansas City (64118)
Kenneth Clark, Kansas City, Kan.
Lillian Jones, Kansas City, Kan.
Desionee Smith, Kansas City, Kan.
Robert Stewart, Kansas City, Kan.
Eric Waters, Kansas City, Kan.
Stephen Borchardt, Kearney
Tonya Frazier, Kearney
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Tricia Rothweiler, Kearney
Jesus Lovato, Kennett
Howard Hill, Keokuk, Iowa
James Glenn, Keytesville
Ronald Pierce, Kidder
William Baker, Kihei, Hawaii
Aaron Muff, King City
Matthew Heeren, Kirksville
Rose McCarty, Kirksville
Leigh Jones, Kirkwood
Larry Schmeerbauch, Kirkwood
John Cline, Koshkonong
Adelaida Dixon, La Monte
William Blaue, Laddonia
Richard Dominique, Lake Ozark
Danika Dubay, Lake Saint Louis
Susan Robinson, Leachville, Ark.
James Orton, Leasburg
Marie Williams, Leavenworth, Kan.
Amy Dampier, Lebanon
David Haring, Lebanon
Wendell Headley, Lebanon
Kenny Johnston, Lebanon
Dorothy Street, Lebanon
Sharyl Blackmore, Lee’s Summit
Melanie Davies, Lee’s Summit
Danielle Dillon, Lee’s Summit
Timothy Gassen, Lee’s Summit
Anthony Gregg, Lee’s Summit
Edward Hale, Lee’s Summit
Stephanie Hall, Lee’s Summit
Helen Maier, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Phillip Wood, Lee’s Summit
Phillip Rand, Leeton
Ornella Ozoumetoumy-Dieng, Lenexa, Kan.
Marilyn Seaman, Leslie
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie
Lindsay Buckner, Liberty
Donald Long, Liberty
Jason Parham, Lockwood
Beatrice Staffey, Lodi
Russell Luttrall, Lone Jack
Michele Lawson, Louisiana
Nancy Evans, Louisiana
Ronald Herron, Louisville, Ky.
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
John Young, Macon
Rae Bennett, Madison
Peggy Kaplan, Magazine, Ark.
Linda Rhine, Malden
William Boehm, Manchester
Tommy Kingery, Mansfield
Jackie Sullins, Marceline
James Allspaw, Marionville
Andrew Eutsler, Marionville
Frances Arndt, Marshall
Ronald Hardwick, Marshall
Darrell Dunn, Marshfield
Joan Endler, Marshfield
Michael Mitchell, Marshfield
Dawn Wyman, Marshfield
Neil Barakat, Maryland Heights
Darlene Welchance, Maryville, Tenn.
Ottilie Cioffi, Matthews
Michael Gorris, Mattoon, Ill.
Kevin Vinson, Maynard, Ark.
Johnathan Throckmorton, Maysville
Loretta Register, McFall
Michelle Beasley, Memphis, Tenn.
Eric Barnes, Mexico
Stephen Baucom, Mexico
Loralee Hays, Mexico
Cody Jeffries, Mexico
Francisco Martinez, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
Emilie Stephens, Mexico
Phillip Shyers, Miami, Okla.
Terri Starbuck, Milo
Tamara Miller, Mineral Point
James Graves, Moberly
Merry Jackson, Mound City
Tina Cox, Mount Vernon
Michael Williams, Mount Vernon
Jose Reyes, Mountain Grove
Grayling Clonts, Mountain Home, Ark.
Angela Houk, Mountain Home, Ark.
Roberta White, Mountain Home, Ark.
Donna Weaver, Mountain View
Jerry Pool, Mulberry, Kan.
Brandon Cook, Naylor
Lisa Stamps, Naylor
Billie Coombs, Neelyville
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson
Angela Contreras, Neosho
Marcia Dayton, Neosho
Frederick Endicott, Neosho
Fabiola Mireles, Neosho
Elisierose Tellez, Neosho
Jack Brewer, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Jose Angulo, Nevada
Taylor Robertson, Nevada
Rosie Givens, New Madrid
Dan Miracle, New Market, Tenn.
Daniel McCully, Newton, Kan.
Kerry Conner, Nixa
John Gholson, Nixa
Tony Hodge, Nixa
Brian Kaiser, Nixa
Jalen Norman, Nixa
Linda Wilson, Nixa
Esteban Flores, Noel
Terri Clevenger, Norborne
Terence Acree, O’Fallon
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Keith Beckham, O’Fallon
Janan Cole, O’Fallon
Daniel Doyle, O’Fallon
Richard Fevurly, O’Fallon
Shirley Houghton, O’Fallon
Kenadi Lenderman, O’Fallon
Gary Mueller, O’Fallon
Alicia Payne, O’Fallon
Douglas Schons, O’Fallon
Haley Steppig, O’Fallon
Kathryn Stone, O’Fallon
Robert Vollmer, O’Fallon
Michael Weiss, O’Fallon
Charles Zimmerman, O’Fallon
Russell Hill, Oak Grove
Darlene Perez, Oak Grove
Jeffrey Wescott, Oak Grove
Roy Sousley, Odessa
Edmun Ash, Olathe, Kan.
Thomas Dzurilla Jr., Olathe, Kan.
Terrance Fagan, Onslow, Iowa
Linda Morrett, Oran
Andrea Stotts, Oran
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Francis Smith, Osage Beach
Jorge Ortiz, Overland
Donna Parker, Overland
Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville
Kara Freeman, Ozark
Milton Kitchens, Ozark
Daniel Oxenreider, Ozark
Ryan Rhodes, Ozark
Sandra Brown, Palmyra
Bruce Gash, Palmyra
Zachary Hamm, Paola, Kan.
Donald Chestnut, Park Hills
Rebecca Lee, Park Hills
Elliot Parra, Park Hills
Carrie Sipp, Park Hills
Sallie Labruzzo, Parkville
Shirley Frye, Parma
Sharon Hicks, Perry
Douglas Koenig, Perryville
Joseph Thomas, Perryville
Kylie Dow, Pevely
Bradley Hahn, Pevely
Myra Chamberlain, Piedmont
Carl Pickens, Piedmont
Daniel Stevens, Pittsburg, Kan.
Scott Jenkins, Platte City
Travis Minor, Pleasant Hill
Misty Spradlin, Pleasant Hope
Lillian Winn, Pleasant Valley
Tony Hufft, Polo
Edwin Brent, Poplar Bluff
Andrew Price, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Schalk, Poplar Bluff
William Swafford, Poplar Bluff
Willie Booker, Portageville
Charles James, Portageville
Nelda Kimes, Portageville
Kathy Miller, Portageville
Wade Dietzel, Pottersville
Ryan Smith, Puxico
Robin Aldridge, Queen City
Billy Smith, Quincy, Ill.
Margaret Dixon, Raymore
John Pleasant, Raymore
Richard Smith, Raymore
Charles Stocking, Raymore
Melanie Zeigler, Raymore
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Anthony Spilker, Raytown
Jessica Varner, Rector, Ark.
James Gosa Jr., Republic
Clifford Matthews, Republic
Shawn Powell, Republic
Joseph Cole, Richmond
Austin Coleman, Richmond
Gage Long, Richmond
Sally Matusiak, Richmond
Amanda Sander, Richmond
Melinda Windsor, Richmond
Tashima Owens, Risco
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Elton Bishop, Rockaway Beach
Louise Sartin, Rocky Comfort
Ana Retterer, Rogers, Ark.
Peggy Russell, Rogersville
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Diane Brown, Rolla
Reba John, Rolla
Bryan Litz, Rolla
Rachel McCane, Rolla
Charles Ray, Rolla
Eileen Wolf, Rolla
Ashley Jenkins, Roxana, Ill.
Miranda Fringer, Russellville
Walter Johannpeter, Russellville
Howard Collier, Sage, Ark.
Vernon Strickland, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Gerald Flanagan, San Antonio, Texas
Kenneth Henderson, Savannah
Stanton Garner, Scott City
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Tammy Lee, Sedalia
Teresa Melick, Sedalia
Timothy Morris, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Danielle Russell, Sedalia
Janice Thomas, Sedalia
Josiah Wilson, Sedalia
Amanda Zimmerman, Sedalia
Susan Long, Senath
Jennifer Montgomery, Senath
Sherian Sawyer, Senath
Deepak Sood, Shawnee, Kan.
Vickie Baker, Shelbina
Bonita Davis, Sibley
Kevin Boardman, Sikeston
Douglas Bradley, Sikeston
Derek Duncan, Sikeston
Larry Hathcock, Sikeston
Tim Holman, Sikeston
David Thompson, Silex
Theresa Fisher, Smithton
Hunter McMillian, Smithville
Ada Boggs, Southwest City
Jerry Loomis, Sparta
Caprice Adams, Springfield
Phillip Ancipink, Springfield
Joshua Bailey, Springfield
George Bell, Springfield
Jean Bennett, Springfield
Steven Berry, Springfield
Melinda Brickey, Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Frankie Cash, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Richard Collier, Springfield
Tony Colson, Springfield
Troy Dickinson, Springfield
Rachel Elliott, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Charles George, Springfield
Kelly Hedgpeth, Springfield
Paul Hood, Springfield
James Hubbard, Springfield
Jacqueline Hyde, Springfield
Alexander Ingram, Springfield
Dylan Johnston, Springfield
Cory Jones, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Peggy Lowery, Springfield
Tina McCracken, Springfield
Harold Myers, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Irma Palacios, Springfield
Kenya Pearman, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Robert Pinkley, Springfield
Mae Potter, Springfield
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Neil Rosene, Springfield
Randy Sharpe, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Maria Soto, Springfield
Kimberlyn Stegall, Springfield
Karen Stiles, Springfield
Bettye Stinson, Springfield
Larry Wayman, Springfield
Daron Wells, Springfield
Kent Westfall, Springfield
Mary Woods, Springfield
Eric Crumer, St. Ann
Matthew Amen, St. Charles
Tim Bader, St. Charles
Brent Baker, St. Charles
Stephen Burkhardt, St. Charles
Tamera Davis, St. Charles
Tiffany Drmacich, St. Charles
Carlos Gonzales, St. Charles
Karen Harmon, St. Charles
Kimberly Liszewski, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
James Miller, St. Charles
Rima Patel, St. Charles
Christine Pesti, St. Charles
Debra Pratt, St. Charles
Marcus Reust, St. Charles
Mary Schneider, St. Charles
Gloria Smith, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
Joseph White, St. Charles
Mary Cameron, St. James
Virginia Gorman, St. James
James Davis, St. John
Mary Allen, St. Joseph
Donald Burton, St. Joseph
Maia Clements, St. Joseph
Diana Peterson, St. Joseph
Jo Roberts, St. Joseph
George Ackles, St. Louis (63120)
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Kanlaya Aphonephanh, St. Louis (63123)
Glynis Bailey, St. Louis (63147)
Delisa Baker, St. Louis (63133)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Dave Bayne, St. Louis (63129)
Stephanie Berry, St. Louis (63136)
David Blake, St. Louis (63103)
Pamela Bledsoe, St. Louis (63135)
Veronica Blockton, St. Louis (63116)
Jason Bressman, St. Louis (63114)
Gevettamia Burchett, St. Louis (63121)
Willie Burton, St. Louis (63112)
Jasmina Calija, St. Louis (63123)
Peggy Calvin, St. Louis (63130)
Joseph Cannon, St. Louis (63136)
Bobby Carl, St. Louis (63128)
Michele Carter, St. Louis (63132)
Peter Cayabyab, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Chambers, St. Louis (63133)
Vesselin Chorbov, St. Louis (63109)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Yolanda Curry, St. Louis (63109)
Tivon Davis, St. Louis (63134)
Trevon Dawson, St. Louis (63136)
Gregory Dinger, St. Louis (63116)
Glynda Dorsey, St. Louis (63115)
Alice Draper, St. Louis (63112)
James Dunbar, St. Louis (63114)
Terry Fears, St. Louis (63146)
Joe Fobert, St. Louis (63139)
Luvenia Gatlin, St. Louis (63136)
Gina Gibson, St. Louis (63143)
Lashanna Givens, St. Louis (63133)
Evelio Gonzalez, St. Louis (63116)
Linda Green, St. Louis (63136)
Willie Green, St. Louis (63137)
Clarissa Greer, St. Louis (63138)
Ronald Guerrant, St. Louis (63128)
Willie Hamilton, St. Louis (63121)
Donna Hamlett, St. Louis (63109)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Leta Harris, St. Louis (63112)
Christopher Henry, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Holmes, St. Louis (63115)
Charlean House, St. Louis (63114)
Judith Hubbard, St. Louis (63129)
Michelle Ivory, St. Louis (63136)
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136)
Richard Jantosik, St. Louis (63129)
Linda Jantti, St. Louis (63131)
Christopher Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Sade Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
Mae Jones, St. Louis (63147)
Alonzo King, St. Louis (63104)
Patricia Kitchen, St. Louis (63114)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
John Magee, St. Louis (63128)
Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63109)
Jeffrey Matthes, St. Louis (63128)
Grant McCoy, St. Louis (63112)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Donald Mink, St. Louis (63123)
Shaneika Mitchell, St. Louis (63121)
Basel Mutan, St. Louis (63128)
Sally Naples, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Shauntay Noel, St. Louis (63115)
Kevin Oetjen, St. Louis (63138)
Jamie O’Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Mary Palmer, St. Louis (63109)
Debra Palmier, St. Louis (63125)
Lisa Pampkin, St. Louis (63106)
Dawn Parmelee, St. Louis (63143)
Marshall Pendilton, St. Louis (63147)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Benjamin Pepin, St. Louis (63119)
Darron Perkins, St. Louis (63107)
Sheila Perry, St. Louis (63118)
Beverly Pettus, St. Louis (63123)
Janice Phillips, St. Louis (63116)
Carol Pryzma, St. Louis (63129)
Patsha Ramsey, St. Louis (63121)
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63121)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Sharon Riefle, St. Louis (63114)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Rebekah Ross, St. Louis (63139)
Aaron Rubin, St. Louis (63146)
Mohammed Salameh, St. Louis (63106)
Edward Sampa, St. Louis (63133)
Brian Schnelker, St. Louis (63143)
Larenda Simms, St. Louis (63118)
Cheryl Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Thomas Snelson, St. Louis (63123)
George Stealey, St. Louis (63111)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Villa Tate, St. Louis (63136)
Lenora Taylor, St. Louis (63113)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63112)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Tennyson Tran, St. Louis (63116)
Thaha Washpun, St. Louis (63135)
Evan Way, St. Louis (63118)
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Jerry Bosch, St. Peters
Jeffrey Dougherty, St. Peters
William Dyson, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
David Hall, St. Peters
Scott Hoffelder, St. Peters
Steven Holsapple, St. Peters
Pryn Lambert, St. Peters
Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters
Jason Parks, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Ariel Yakimov, St. Peters
Lillie Creighton, St. Robert
Barbara Dye, St. Robert
Jennifer Martin, St. Robert
Louis Rock, Ste. Genevieve
Cheryl Jenkins, Steedman
James Archer, Steele
Delores McVay, Steele
Lloyd Morgan Jr., Stover
Gregory Attaway, Strafford
Keith Stever, Strafford
Charlotte Griffis, Sturgeon
James Blankenship, Sugar Creek
Stephen Marshall, Sugar Creek
Evelyn McDonald, Sweet Springs
Richard Rippy, Sweet Springs
Janet Cason, Taylor
Todd Martin, Thayer
Gerald Ames, Theodosia
Robert Kuda, Thompson
Michael Rezk, Tipton
Chastity Grabois, Trenton
David Lamb, Trenton
Xiong Lin, Trenton
Jessica Henley, Trimble
Sarah Georgia, Troy
Rachel Hilderbrand, Troy
Colt Wesley, Troy
Keith Buddemeyer, Union
Kelly Jones, Union
John McCuaig III, Union
James Thorson, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Casey Cox, Urbana
Mary Lutz, Valley Park
Candy Sanchez, Valley Park
Harley Bagley, Vandalia
Dorothea Rigg, Vandalia
Susan Wilson, Vandalia
Susan Butterworth, Verona
Sandra McKinzie, Versailles
Charles Swyers, Vienna
Shelia Phillips, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Erica Ravenscroft, Walsh, Ill.
Carmen Foster, Wappapello
Lucy Downing, Warrensburg
Andrew Madrid, Warrensburg
William McKnight, Warrensburg
Joann Cenatiempo, Warrenton
Joey Niffen, Warrenton
Jill Schowe, Warrenton
Robert Dewitt, Warsaw
Ken Aholt, Washington
Joan Bleckman, Washington
Rosalie McGaugh, Washington
Thomas Mee, Washington
Robert Moses, Washington
Julie Moss, Washington
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
Daniel Sien, Waynesville
Edna Williams, Weatherby Lake
Sarah Kerr, Webb City
Natosha Smith, Webb City
Clinton Reilmann, Webster Groves
Rose Fischer, Wellsville
Joseph Bain, Wentzville
Daniel Eagan, Wentzville
Dequincy Howard, Wentzville
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Steven Kell, Wentzville
Sarah Lovelace, Wentzville
Jennifer Usher, Wentzville
Marla Falkenstien, West Plains
Kayla Helton, West Plains
Spencer Kennedy, West Plains
Vincent Shanks, West Plains
John Tidwell, West Plains
Irene Schaben, Westphalia
John Hartley, Willard
Janice Gray, Williamsburg
Malinda Lattin, Worthington
Stephen Kesselring, Wright City
Ruben Pikey, Zalma

   
*News releases are available.    
     
     
Click here for a map of retail locations that sold winning tickets of $1,000 or more during November.    

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.