News

2016-11-07 15:35:25.873

Missouri Lottery Awards $10.6 Million in Prizes in October


More than $10.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during October. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

         
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$4 million Scratchers winner:

*Kathy Haywood, Joplin


Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation"- Legendary Sportscation winners:

*Dennis Petraitis, Columbia, Ill.
*Michael Wong, Springfield


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation"- $1,000 winner:

Susan Case, Lebanon


"Tiger Ticket Giveaway" Second-Chance Promotion - 2017 Mizzou Football season tickets winners:

Kristen Jaegers, Jefferson City
Debra Lewis, Miller


Draw Games Winners

$50,000 Powerball winners (19-way split):

*Bonnie Schleter, Arnold, $2,632
*Stephen Wilson, Ballwin, $2,632
*Roberta Zande, Byrnes Mill, $2,632
*Brenda Peterson, Catawissa, $2,632
*Kristin Calcaterra, Eureka, $2,632
*Cheryl Curran, Eureka, $2,632
*Megan Fahy, Eureka, $2,632
*Gretchen Field, Eureka, $2,632
*Barbara Maricic, Eureka, $2,632
*Beverly Riley, Eureka, $2,632
*Tamara Starkey, Eureka, $2,632
*Diane Anderer, Fenton, $2,632
*Kristi Gordon, Fenton, $2,632
*Sheila Jaycox, Fenton, $2,632
*Susan Williams, Fenton, $2,632
*Natasha McKay, Robertsville, $2,632
*Lynsey Martin, St. Louis (63128), $2,632
*Ronda Emmons, Union, $2,632
*Wanda Adams, Villa Ridge, $2,632


$50,000 Powerball winners (3-way split):

*Amy Thompson, Nixa, $10,000
*Cheryl Wheeler, Plano, Texas, $10,000
*Barbara Wheeler, Purdy, $30,000


Powerball winners:

*Phillip Thurnau, Kansas City (64129), $50,000
*Mary Blyth, Orrick, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Wallace Farmer, Clinton, $2,510
August Nelson, House Springs, $1,500
Robin Kane, Sullivan, $1,000


Lucky for Life winners:

James Foley, St. Joseph, $5,000
Amanuel Ghiwot, St. Louis (63112), $5,006


Lotto winners:

Johnny Vavak, Cape Girardeau, $1,244
John Amelung Sr., Cedar Hill, $1,010
Don Boggess, Gallatin, $1,142
Aimee Tilley, Kansas City (64158), $1,014
Kevin Morris, O’Fallon, $1,499
Donna Clower, St. Louis (63108), $1,014
Verna Martin, St. Louis (63133), $1,499
Donald Schaefer, St. Louis (63124), $1,499


Show Me Cash winners:

*Margo Nuzum, Kansas City (64156), $87,000
*Dwight Kays, Lampe, $95,000
*Louise Hill, St. Louis (63133), $50,000
*Gary Orr, St. Louis (63137), $131,000
*Sandra Oppland, Sunset Hills, $690,000
*Walter McKinzie, Versailles, $63,000


Pick 3 winners:

Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $1,200
Lashonda Johnson, Chesterfield, $4,000
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $1,200
Monroe Freeman, Kansas City (64130), $1,550
Charles Buford, Richmond, $1,200
Sadeta Alimanovic, St. Louis (63116), $2,300
Alex Campbell Sr., St. Louis (63136), $1,050
Kelly Diggs, St. Louis (63136), $1,050
Jemeka Thatch, Sikeston, $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Lois Holmes, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Henry Moore, Alton, Ill., $7,500
Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $6,875
Evelyn Robinson, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
David White, Belleville, Ill., $3,124
Zoraida Alicea, Belton, $3,125
Yolanda Smith, Belton, $3,500
James Atchley, Blue Springs, $3,125
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $7,500
William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,375
Derotha Young, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $1,500
Angelia Applewhite, Cape Girardeau, $2,250
Rita Jones, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Taneia Gafford, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Dolores Nordman, Chesterfield, $6,500
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $3,125
Carlos Jones, Columbia, $9,000
Wesley Blanks, Crystal City, $3,125
Jason Cunningham, Elsberry, $3,125
Jolanta Poplawska, Fenton, $6,000
Les Kapper, Festus, $39,250
Sharlene Hagan, Florida, $7,000
Chester Blount, Florissant, $3,125
Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,500
Joseph Giaimo, Florissant, $12,000
Lula Henderson, Florissant, $3,250
John Jennings, Florissant, $3,125
Dora Johnson, Florissant, $3,000
Gary Mason, Florissant, $9,250
Gerald Moore, Florissant, $3,250
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,125
Hulitt Sherrard, Florissant, $3,125
Terrance Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Cherie Stanley, Florissant, $9,375
Annqunette Thirdkill, Florissant, $3,125
Gale Thomas, Florissant, $3,250
Christopher Wallace, Florissant, $3,750
Antoinette Windon, Florissant, $3,250
Edna Witherspoon, Florissant, $3,250
Gregory Woods, Florissant, $3,250
Larry Peeler, Foristell, $3,250
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $10,125
Deborah Sanderson, Fulton, $1,500
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,125
Sharon Brown, Harrisonville, $3,750
Patricia Oliver, Harrisonville, $3,750
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,750
Lakishia Macklin, Hayti, $3,125
Armani Moore, Hazelwood, $3,250
Jacqueline Taylor, Henderson, N.Y., $3,250
Nancy Short, High Ridge, $12,000
David Rosenkoetter, Imperial, $3,500
Heather Davis, Jefferson City, $3,125
Jacqueline Martin, Jefferson City, $3,125
Belinda Woodard, Jefferson City, $3,750
Vera Bulen, Joplin, $3,750
Sammy Lowe, Joplin, $3,125
Kristie Williams, Joplin, $3,250
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka, $1,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $9,250
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Eddie Dodd, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Devanta Frencher, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Donald Hammond Jr., Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Clinton Jackson, Kansas City (64127), $3,750
Nathaniel Smith, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Lettie Lomax, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Marresha Green, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Wydriickuss Gorman, Kennett, $2,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Mary Hobbs, Mammoth Spring, Ark., $3,125
Adrian Greene, Maumelle, Ark., $3,250
Ruth Lewis, Moberly, $1,500
Ronald Carter, New Madrid, $3,125
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon, $3,250
Cecilia Bailey, Otterville, $3,125
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,125
Angela Cunningham, Overland, $9,125
Rowland Facciolini, Overland, $3,125
Marvin Hamlin, Overland, $1,000
Issa Salama, Pacific, $3,000
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,000
Diane Sutton, Pleasant Hill, $6,000
Carl James, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Edward McKinney, Poplar Bluff, $4,500
Michael Conrad, Portageville, $3,000
Carlos McGee, Portageville, $3,000
Regina Baker, Raymore, $3,000
Terry Hightower, Raytown, $3,000
Jack Linthicum, Rolla, $3,125
Mario Martin, St. Ann, $9,125
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $9,000
David Collins, St. Charles, $3,250
Thomas Labanca, St. Charles, $3,125
Bhikhabhai Patel, St. Charles, $24,000
Pravin Patel, St. Charles, $6,000
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $3,250
Cynthia Robinson, St. Charles, $3,500
Glen Schirg, St. Charles, $3,250
Kenneth Daniel, St. Joseph, $27,000
Leila Alexander, St. Louis (63125), $3,500
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133), $9,250
Jeffrey Andes, St. Louis (63143), $1,000
Stephanie Austin, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Clifford Bailey, St. Louis (63130), $6,250
Katherine Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Bryan Birkemeier, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Jessie Boyd, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Mario Brown, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Dawanda Buchanan, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Raion Burns, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Yvette Collins, St. Louis (63074), $3,250
Kenneth Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jessie Couch, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Dorothy Davis, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Latonia Dixon, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Donesha Edwards, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Clinton Forniss, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Lennie Guice, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Michael Hall, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Barbara Hammonds, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Christian Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Bennie Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Edgar Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Bridgette Henderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,750
Christine Henderson, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
David Hester, St. Louis (63136), $16,250
Willie Hibler, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Ronald Howlett, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Huong Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $26,000
Vui Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Michelle Ivory, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Lamar Jackson, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Donald Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Toni Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Sitafia Langston, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $6,250
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Tasha Ludwick, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Tiffany Madison, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Marsha Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $6,250
Michelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Myrle Mensey, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Salim Meraj, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Nina Meredith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Sharon Mitchell, St. Louis (63138), $4,500
Emily Montgomery, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Patrice Moore, St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Robin Morris, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Trang Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $30,000
Gwendolyn Noland, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Latasha Pate, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Ricardo Patrick, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Steven Pierson, St. Louis (63139), $6,250
Kelly Pork, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Alan Robinson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $2,000
Adriona Sanders, St. Louis (63109), $12,000
Harriet Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $9,750
Karen Scott, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Brenda Shurn, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Kathy Skelton, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,750
Crystal Snider, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Kenneth Stevens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Wade Strickland, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Wayne Sullivan, St. Louis (63112), $10,500
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Eli Taylor, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
An Thai, St. Louis (63123), $30,000
Anthony Thomas, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Maria Trammell, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Tracy Tucker, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Lamarr Valiant, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Alicia West, St. Louis (63136), $12,250
Essie West, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Tyrone West, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Hope White, St. Louis (63118), $6,500
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63112), $9,000
Henry Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Michael Williams, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Brandon Willis, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Charlotte Ravenscraft, St. Peters, $1,000
Gregory Chmura, St. Robert, $1,563
Jolanta Chmura, St. Robert, $1,563
Carl Terry, St. Robert, $3,250
Cassandra Craig, Sedalia, $3,000
Taylor Head, Sedalia, $3,125
Marcus Dixon, Sikeston, $3,250
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,500
Letha Reed, Sikeston, $6,250
Karlos Draper, Springfield, $3,250
Terry Jenkins, Sunrise Beach, $3,000
Jobran Salem, Valley Park, $3,000
Brent Humphrey, Versailles, $3,125
Thomaz Trevino, Washington, $6,000
Michael Vogt, Washington, $3,500
Thomas Kimble, Waynesville, $1,500


Club Keno winners:

Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $1,010
Wendy Schlotmann, Ballwin, $2,334
Lynn Cossarini, Bonne Terre, $1,511
Mitchell Allen, Branson, $1,252
Pam Bontrager, Brookfield, $1,196
Justin Kilmer, California, $3,480
William Barger, Cedar Hill, $1,296
Billy Card, Clinton, $1,011
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $4,037
Thomas Dietz, Crestwood, $1,316
Joe Dunlap, Festus, $1,122
Anthony Mom, Forney, Texas, $1,342
Nicholas Trapp, Gilliam, $1,980
Patrick Miley, Hazelwood, $1,305
Kaycee Gills, Hillsboro, $1,148
Steven Webber, Imperial, $5,530
Bernard Delehant, Independence, $1,187
David Waisner, Independence, $7,433
Randall Wampler, Jasper, $1,100
Blake Furne, Kansas City (64157), $1,500
Matthew Keele, Kansas City (64119), $1,319
Naomi Lutes, Lampe, $1,002
Ronald Inman, Lee’s Summit, $8,993
Tracy Noel, Lee’s Summit, $1,106
Hani Mahmoud, Manchester, $1,260
Allen Clark, Moberly, $1,112
Teresa Adams, Nevada, $1,000
Beulah Carter, Northwoods, $1,320
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $12,263
Michael Noecker, O’Fallon, $1,055
Christy Anderson, Peculiar, $1,800
*Thomas Schomaker, Portage Des Sioux, $36,077
Kimberly Osborne, Raytown, $1,800
Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,200
Scott Foust, St. Charles, $1,260
Jeffrey Vermilye, St. Charles, $1,008
Bruce Williams, St. Charles, $1,802
Kenneth Bales, St. James, $1,500
Kimberly English, St. Louis (63109), $1,300
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $2,164
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128), $1,000
Milos Milosevic, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Michael Redford, St. Louis (63114), $3,001
Meghan Harmon, Smithton, $3,588
Charles Stallcup, Springfield, $12,091
Virginia Cable, Steele, $2,196
Tammy Powell, Valley Park, $1,546
Delbert Jones Jr., Wagoner, Okla., $1,331
Ramona Lebon, Winfield, $1,276
Scott Starke, Woodson Terrace, $12,671


Scratchers Winners

$250,000 Scratchers winner:

*Samuel Thomas, Greentop


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Erron Schick, Mexico
*Joyce Martin, Owensville
*Cheryl Linzay, Rogers, Ark.
*Steven Deyo, Trimble (taxes paid)


$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Gary Jones, Hollister


$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*Denny Griggs, Hallsville
*Candace Drum, Perryville
*Eugene McKittrick, Richmond Heights


$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Linda Cooper, St. Louis (63103)


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Eric Steele, Carl Junction


$27,777 Scratchers winners:

Jesse Eskew, Harrisburg
Ernie Samson, St. Charles
James Wilsonholme, St. Louis (63121)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Alicia Ramirez, Kansas City (64127)
Timothy Brown, St. Louis (63128)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Austin Treat, Festus
Carl Beck Jr., St. Louis (63111)
Ernestine Hudson, St. Louis (63132) (taxes paid)


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Melvin Jantti, St. Louis (63125)


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Jody Pierce, Bloomfield
Mark Kuhl, Brumley
Rance Lindemann, Chelsea, Mich.
Maurice Razor, Falkland, N.C.
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Alice Burnett, Gerald
Michael Hawkins, Granby
*Gilda Powell, Hannibal
Anthony Blackford, High Ridge
Kathy Douglas, Kansas City (64138)
Colin Olson, Kansas City (64110)
Lisa Lee, Linneus
Mary Hamilton, Marceline
Christina McKim, New Cambria
Mark Johnson, O’Fallon
*Doris Horton, Sedalia
Deanna Burton, Sikeston
Jason Thompson, Springfield
Justin Dewitt, St. Clair
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Edna Carter, St. Louis (63133)
Marvin Frank, Waynesville


$7,000 Scratchers winner:

Shara Henderson, St. Louis (63138)


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Billy Wimberley II, Caruthersville


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Lyle Haslag, Bonnots Mill
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau (taxes paid)
Levi Pajula, Clinton
Cassandra Moser, Crystal City
Opal Riffle, Elsberry
Keith Vermillion, Falcon
James Fey Sr., Festus
Josephine Linder, Fordland
Kyle Croswhite, Gladstone (taxes paid)
Rebecca Dorssey, Grand Junction, Colo. (two-way split)
George Harper, Grand Junction, Colo. (two-way split)
Damon McCole, Hazelwood
Kenneth Horelka, Independence
Matthew Hutton, Lee’s Summit
Terry Long, Lilbourn (taxes paid)
Anita Dukes, Odessa
Reba Anderson, Old Monroe
Patricia Hoelting, Old Monroe
Jack Rhodes, Palmyra
Connie Beckerman, Perryville
Anthony Crader, Perryville
Nancy Johnson, Sparta
Gordon Bryan, Springfield
Michael Loucks, Springfield
Linda Siler, Springfield
Joseph Tracy, Springfield
Kathleen Beun, St. Charles
James Adams, St. Joseph
Kelly Britt, St. Louis (63128)
Alan Brown, St. Louis (63114)
Beverly Fortune, St. Louis (63113)
Oanh Ha, St. Louis (63128)
David Meier, St. Louis (63116)
George Toler, St. Louis (63112)
Sherry Patterson, Tunas
Norman Bohl, Warsaw
David Howell, Wichita, Kan.


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Lori Coyle, Bethel Springs, Tenn.
Michael Vandyke, Blytheville, Ark.
Adam Yates, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Carrie Bonecutter, California
Sheri Malm, Columbia
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Cheryl Derry, Fulton
Robert Eberhardt Jr., Imperial
Michael Wachter, Imperial
Darin Hensley, Independence
Maria Jimenez, Jefferson City
Vera Bulen, Joplin
Donald Stobbe, Kansas City (64127) (two-way split)
Patricia Stobbe, Kansas City (64127) (two-way split)
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Scott Stokes, Laquey
Michael McClain, Poplar Bluff
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Donald Paxton, Sedalia
Richard Collier, Springfield
Charles McClain, St. Charles
William Seifried, St. Charles
James Conrey, St. Louis (63114)
Ava Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Daniel Moore, St. Louis (63141)
Shawn Tiemann, St. Louis (63123)
Christopher Fieser, Twin Oaks


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Jon Long, Independence
Mia East, Kansas City (64132)
Warren Ball, Osceola
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Emily Winkler, Willard


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Billy Hazel, Advance
David Dixon, Bolivar
Robert Petit, Branson
Bradley Simpson, Cameron
Yvonne Dowell, Charleston
Adam Hays, Chillicothe
Michael Anderson, Columbia
Kenneth Barnes, Columbia
Richard Kelley, Desloge
Dana McClure, Dexter
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Stephen Swast, Fenton
Sharlene Hagan, Florida
Mary Kelly, Florissant (two-way split)
Patricia Kelly, Florissant (two-way split)
Patrick Shively, Florissant
Percy Edwards, Grover
Glenda Robbins, Harrisonville
Lam Do, Kansas City (64116)
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64118)
Thaer Sabla, Kansas City (64117)
Sukhwinder Singh, Kansas City (64157)
Nevres Tahirovic, Kansas City (64117)
Billy Lea, Macon
Sean Cobbins, Maplewood
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid
Gary Campbell, O’Fallon
Sara Johnson, Perryville
Linda Carter, Princeton
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Danielle Russell, Sedalia
Kermit Plumlee, Springdale, Ark.
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Symantha Davidson, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
John Callahan, St. Louis (63129)
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Andrew Passanise, St. Louis (63127)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Dennis Watson, St. Peters
Jeffrey Carter, Stella
John Garrett, Troy
Matthew Carroll, Union
Brett Dexter, Wentzville
Candy Nelson, Wentzville
Bonita Weeks, Wentzville


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Kayla Meharg, Gainesville
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Wayman Cumpton, Adrian
John Wolfe, Adrian
Lauren Ebanks, Advance
Gary Nelson, Advance
Victoria Krauss, Affton
Jerry Wheeler, Alton
Ruthie Davis, Alton, Ill.
Erica Robinson, Alton, Ill.
Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Robert Steele, Archie
Cathleen Carter, Arnold
Kyle Clements, Arnold
Robert Davenport, Arnold
Shannon Evans, Arnold
Sandra Lally, Arnold
Aaron Parks, Arnold
Theresa Phillips, Arnold
Lindsay Shaffer, Arnold
Samuel Zouglas, Arnold
Stephanie Woolbright, Ashland
Jeremy Baker, Aurora
Stephanie Evans, Aurora
Chad Brewer, Auxvasse
Denise Dryer, Ava
Nylene Hicks, Ava
Sarah Caulfield-Barker, Ballwin
Christopher Filla, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Roger Hodges Jr., Ballwin
Michael Rone, Ballwin
Ellen Enghauser, Barnhart
Jim Wanko, Barnhart
Morag Terwilliger, Battlefield
Robert Lee, Bella Vista, Ark.
Evan Quinalty, Bella Vista, Ark.
Tylen Brazil, Belleville, Ill.
Pamela Deperalta, Belton
Raymond Huffman, Belton
Ronald McClendon, Berkeley
Carol Edwards, Berkeley
Yolanda Whitfield, Berkeley
Kelly Emerson, Billings
Roy Chaney, Birch Tree
Glenna Gray, Birch Tree
Kimberly Simmons, Bismarck
Gerald Dean, Black Jack
Richard Littge, Bloomsdale
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Amber Mitchel, Blue Springs
John Olson, Blue Springs
Dakota Phillips, Blue Springs
Patsy Faulkner, Bolivar
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre
Andrew Kearns, Bonne Terre
Barbara McMunn, Bonne Terre
Edward Plunkett, Bonne Terre
Michael Lauer, Boonville
Christine Morgan, Bourbon
James Smith, Bourbon
Crystal Stockton, Braggadocio
John Bay, Branson
William Caringer, Branson
Elaine Deyo, Branson
Robert Hazlette, Branson
Pamela Henry, Branson
Joshua Moore, Branson
Karla Finley, Bridgeton
Dianna Forgey, Brighton
Merlin Cain, Buffalo
Martin Evans, Buffalo
Alyssa Zahn, Cahokia, Ill.
Carrie Bonecutter, California
Shannon Hall, Camdenton
Margretta Schwartz, Camdenton
Samantha Wilson, Camdenton
Blake Henry, Cameron
Jason Potts, Cameron
Ericka Spurgin, Cameron
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Tina Bryan, Cape Girardeau
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Elizabeth Richardson, Cape Girardeau
Joan Sample, Cape Girardeau
Carol Strattman, Cape Girardeau
Tamara Osborn, Carl Junction
Susan Hilton, Carthage
Carrie Pruiett, Carthage
Donald Smith, Carthage
Kamron Williamson, Carthage
Gary Burton, Cassville
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Shirley Belt, Caulfield
Crystal Cody, Cedar Hill
Allen Hogue, Cedar Hill
Carol Wagner, Cedar Hill
Lewis Miller, Centerview
Donald Adkisson, Centralia
Willard Andrews, Centralia
James Norton, Centralia
Janelle Bogan, Charleston
Janice Ketchum, Charleston
Tinette Carl, Cherryville
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Dolores Nordman, Chesterfield
Charles Thornberry, Chesterfield
Peggy Daniel, Chillicothe
Joe Stand, Cimarron, Kan.
Marsha Munger, Clarksdale
Lester Edwards, Clinton
Bernard Andrews, Columbia
Felicia Bentch, Columbia
Dwight Blumhorst II, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Kevin Daly, Columbia
Caleb Dike, Columbia
Madelynn Garrett, Columbia
Jakob Glover, Columbia
Walter Hawkins, Columbia
Jeanie Howell, Columbia
Robert Jones, Columbia
Michael Kilmer, Columbia
Nicholas Madden, Columbia
Eryka McDonald, Columbia
Mahder Okamaryam, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Justin Rutter, Columbia
Richard Samuels, Columbia
Migueal Stephenson, Columbia
Yumiko Tumulty, Columbia
William Weikel, Columbia
James Zamora, Columbia
Camille Moore, Conway
Steven Labarge, Cottleville
Joey Rhoades, Craig
Debbra Holt, Crestwood
Holly Owens, Crystal City
Karl Schroeder, Dardenne Prairie
Carol Berry, De Soto
Randall Francis Jr., De Soto
Patricia Hancock, De Soto
Kevin Hankins, De Soto
Jeremiah Johnson, De Soto
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Judith Buckley, Desloge
Brooke Baker, Dexter
Regina Bell, Dexter
Wesley Slaton, Dexter
Ashley Bell, Dixon
Charles Franklin, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Rebecca Wells, Doniphan
Kathleen Griff, Drexel
Dawn Springman, East Alton, Ill.
Jon Hutcheson, East Prairie
Teresa Patrick, East Prairie
John Hearn, East Saint Louis, Ill.
David Hammond, Edgerton, Wis.
Randall Gilbert, Edwardsville, Kan.
Daniel Ogle, El Dorado Springs
Stormie Collet, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Tonua Sluss, Eldon
Bryan Wilson, Eldridge
Kenneth Lewandowski, Elk River, Minn.
Aaron Quigley, Ellisville
Larraine Robinson, Elwood, Kan.
Connie Holland, Eminence
Ryan Williamson, Eolia
Veronika Blunt, Eureka
William Hayes, Eureka
James Williams, Everton
Mariah Hughes, Excelsior Springs
Jack Vernon, Fairfax
John Carter, Farmington
Daniel Cole, Farmington
Priya Patel, Farmington
Amy Billingsley, Fenton
William Burgess, Fenton
Ron Carr, Fenton
Patrick Hoatlin, Fenton
Joshua Holford, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Cory Meyer, Fenton
Albert Morgan, Fenton
Andrew Schlote, Fenton
Kristine Branham, Festus
Doreen Dukes, Festus
Ellen Franke, Festus
Yvette Richardson, Festus
Jenny Irions, Finley, Tenn.
Otto Rohla III, Fishkill, N.Y.
Matthew Routh, Flemington
Sharlene Hagan, Florida
Natasha Allen, Florissant
Tameka Brown, Florissant
Regina Dampier, Florissant
Mongo Dennis, Florissant
Donna Douglas, Florissant
Della Eggimann, Florissant
Donna Hinson, Florissant
Ashley Howell, Florissant
Mitchell Mattingly, Florissant
Ivan Mayes, Florissant
Tyler Sturgeon, Florissant
James Thomson, Florissant
John Williams, Florissant
Kelvin Wilson, Florissant
Casey Baker, Flushing, Mich.
Sherry Kensinger, Fordland
Wanda Donnelly, Foristell
Patricia Miles, Frankford
Brenda Denning, Fredericktown
Daryl Cody, Fulton
Blaine Gordon, Fulton
Frances Hyman, Fulton
Tommy Lansford, Fulton
Terry Russell, Fulton
Tiffany Blank, Gainesville
Robert Minturn, Galena
Shelly Charmasson, Galena, Kan.
Alysia Baker, Garden City
Janice Hall, Garden City
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Jason Epler, Gassville, Ark.
Juanita Esteban, Gladstone
Tonya Parker, Gladstone
Sydney Strickler, Gladstone
Dale Walters Jr., Gladstone
Donald Brown, Glasgow
Lilo Conrad, Glenallen
Megan Stanton, Godfrey, Ill.
Carol Sparnicht, Goodman
John Carlton, Grain Valley
Suzanne Eads, Grain Valley
Larry Brooks, Granby
William Wright, Grand Pass
Michael Ashby, Grandview
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Donny Handson, Grandview
Thomas Johnson, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
David Green, Granite City, Ill.
Rita Lasky, Gravois Mills
Julie Hobart, Green City
Kenneth Snow, Green City
Beth Bertke, Greenwood
Allen Barnett, Hamilton
Joe Couch, Hannibal
Beth Hudelson, Hannibal
Michael Walker, Hannibal
Bobby Conner, Harrison, Ark.
Felix Kane, Harrisonville
Becky Matthews, Harrisonville
Patricia Payne, Harrisonville
Pamela Ward, Harrisonville
Jamie Yoder, Harrisonville
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Robert Bird, Hazelwood
Crystal Hackett, Hazelwood
Phuong Nguyen, Hazelwood
Juanita Parker, Hazelwood
Patricia Burt, Hermann
Richard Klott, Hermann
Wayne Covert, Hiawatha, Kan.
James Gibson, Higbee
Lisa Harris, High Ridge
Beverly Turner, High Ridge
Lanny Broglin, Holcomb
Robert Wade, Hollister
Gerrad Grant, Holt
Lisa Lueckenotte, Holts Summit
Gregory Young, Holts Summit
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Kelly Dames, Imperial
Debra Feager, Imperial
Johanna Hawkins, Imperial
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Blake Adams, Independence
James Blankenship, Independence
Edward Coleman, Independence
Gary Coram, Independence
Kelsey Davis, Independence
Lisa Hunsel, Independence
Raymond Jimenez, Independence
Brenda Last, Independence
Georgia Pappas, Independence
Kyle Quintanilla, Independence
Ricky Sigmon, Independence
Ricky Meyer, Ionia
Timothy Albrecht, Jackson
Matt Beussink, Jackson
Jeff Breedon, Jackson
Sandra Dolan, Jackson
Dawn Hastings, Jackson
Cari Prater, Jameson
Kaley Baylor, Jefferson City
Catherine Brown, Jefferson City
Martisha Brown, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Jimmy Hazlip, Jefferson City
Kristina Helvey, Jefferson City
Kathy Jensen, Jefferson City
Sheila Kreiling, Jefferson City
Mary Lester, Jefferson City
David Tellman, Jefferson City
Christina Teson, Jefferson City
Robert Davis, Joplin
Yvonne Gideon, Joplin
Brian Karns, Joplin
Benard Korir, Joplin
Michael Newton, Joplin
Marilyn Ruddick, Joplin
Eric Winters, Joplin
John Wolford, Joplin
Carliss Yaple, Joplin
Tanya Abbott, Kansas City (64109)
Jawed Ahmad, Kansas City (64117)
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Kyle Anderson, Kansas City (64118)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Rex Bogard, Kansas City (64130)
Brandon Brim, Kansas City (64133)
William Campbell, Kansas City (64131)
Virginia Cockrum, Kansas City (64118)
Ella Coleman, Kansas City (64132)
Terry Crowder, Kansas City (64127)
Tricia Eaton, Kansas City (64124)
Ricardo Falciola, Kansas City (64106)
Lillian Gibbs, Kansas City (64130)
Joshua Gore, Kansas City (64157)
Michael Grantham, Kansas City (64134)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Jody Gunn, Kansas City (64126)
Betty Harkless, Kansas City (64129)
Jacob Hartman, Kansas City (64123)
Kenneth Hunter, Kansas City (64113)
Darrah Logan, Kansas City (64129)
Consuela Mack, Kansas City (64131)
Cassandra Marek, Kansas City (64126)
Carey Miranda, Kansas City (64117)
Heike Murray, Kansas City (64157)
Horace Oliver, Kansas City (64131)
Rishonda Payne, Kansas City (64145)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Silvia Rivera, Kansas City (64129)
Devin Samuelson, Kansas City (64116)
Michael Schaefer, Kansas City (64114)
Craig Scheloski, Kansas City (64138)
Kimberly Steeles, Kansas City (64132)
Carolyn Studna, Kansas City (64119)
Tiffany Thatcher, Kansas City (64132)
Carroll Walker Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128)
Brianne Wash, Kansas City (64110)
Samantha White, Kansas City (64128)

Ernest Wine, Kansas City (64136)
Kewuane Young, Kansas City (64128)
Ursula Carrillo, Kansas City, Kan.
Angel Moses, Kansas City, Kan.
William Thomas, Kansas City, Kan.
Karrie Hargis, Kearney
Merle Krug, Kearney
Rita Mick, Kearney
Gary Owens, Kearney
Tricia Rothweiler, Kearney
Daniel Hartig, Kevil, Ky.
Charles Erbach, Kimberling City
Frederick Winingear, Kingdom City
Cheryl Hoover, Kingsville
Howard Hughes, Kingsville
Billy Bunch, Kirksville
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Kirstin Kendle, Kirksville
Rose Benson, Kirkwood
Melva Cutts, Kirkwood
Joan Murphy, Kirkwood
Donna Berger, Knob Noster
Clayton Harrington, La Pryor, Texas
Lorie Chittenden, Lake Ozark
Paul Dameron, Lake Ozark
Terry Prewitt, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark
Anthony Thomas, Lake Ozark
Pamela Snell, Lake Tapawingo
Jackie Haenes, Lapaz, Ind.
Frances Beer, Leadwood
Stephen Pitts, Leadwood
Charles Baker, Lebanon
Julie Cones, Lebanon
Eli Schuenemeyer, Lebanon
Benjamin Tribble, Lebanon
Goosman Ariel, Lee’s Summit
Brehan Hayes, Lee’s Summit
Kenneth Resinger, Lee’s Summit
Lori Stahl, Lee’s Summit
Carol Wheat, Lee’s Summit
Terry Wheat, Lee’s Summit
Sondra Lebbing, Lemay
Anthony Himmelberg, Lenexa, Kan.
Geno Giorza, Lexington
Steven Offield, Liberty
Debra Peters, Linn
Nevan Woehr, Linn
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Colton Eccher, Lockwood
Eugene Ramsey, Long Lane
John Henderson, Louisiana
Mark Parks, Malden
Jacob Susman, Maplewood
Linda Basler, Marceline
Clyde Pope, Marceline
Wendy Curbow, Marionville
Vickie Bigler, Marshall
Stuart Dunlap, Marshall
Shirley Schaefer, Marshall
Michael Tocheck, Marshall
Mickey Cantrell, Marshfield
Bill Haubold, Marston
Yadagiracharyulu Chakravartula, Maryland Heights
Mark Frumhoff, Maryland Heights
Shannon McMiller, Maryland Heights
Krunal Patel, Maryland Heights
Sheryl Ingram, Maryland Heights
Brigette Sanders, Maryland Heights
Catrina Brashear, Mexico
Martha Cornelison, Mexico
Bobby Cross, Mexico
Donald Cunningham, Mexico
Edward Hoover, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Diana Martin, Mineral Point
Amanda Reed, Mineral Point
Victoria Blaise, Moberly
Andrea Miles, Moberly
Alice Scott, Moberly
Leonardo Heredia, Monett
Ronald Rodgers, Monett
John Parn, Monroe City
Edward Young, Montgomery City
Patricia Alkire, Montreal
Juan Estrada, Moreno Valley, Calif.
Wade Taylor, Mounds, Ill.
Ruth Hailey, Mount Vernon
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Jerry Pool, Mulberry, Kan.
Neil Turner, Naylor
Robin Anderson, Neosho
James Carnicle, Neosho
Julie Emberton, Neosho
Todd Higdon, Neosho
Joshua Schmidt, Neosho
Andrew Jeffery, Nevada
Steven Evans, New Boston
Jim Shoemaker, New Cambria
Darlene Anderson, New Haven
Charlene Pauley, Newburg
David Semmann, Newburg
James George, Newtown
Sharon Baker, Nixa
Dustin Fisher, Nixa
Sammy Tennis, Nixa
Adele Tyler, Nixa
Jerry Zahn, Nixa
Francisco Lopez, Noel
Maria Salas, Noel
Francisco Valdez, Noel
Lionel Harris, Normandy
Diane Sachsenheimer, Normandy
Tracy Robinson, Novinger
Leticia Ayala, O’Fallon
Peter Beard, O’Fallon
Amber Bonney, O’Fallon
Earnest Gettis, O’Fallon
Edgar Hazell, O’Fallon
Paula Knott, O’Fallon
Constance Laws, O’Fallon
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon
Nathaniel Moutray, O’Fallon
Christopher Nelligan, O’Fallon
Kelly Tourigny, O’Fallon
Michael Weiss, O’Fallon
Patricia Wood, O’Fallon
Lisa Funk, Oak Grove
David Vanderpool, Oak Grove
Julie Mooney, Oakville
Matthew Milton, Odessa
Des Dehon, Olathe, Kan.
Junaid Javed, Olathe, Kan.
Caitlin McMeins, Olathe, Kan.
Andrew Reiter, Olivette
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Richard Topel, Osage Beach
Bobby Roberts, Osceola
Rhonda Butler, Overland
Amber Gondran, Overland
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Eddie McGhee, Overland
Craig Fisch, Overland Park, Kan.
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.
Laurie Jones, Ozark
Milton Kitchens, Ozark
Gregory Trogdon, Ozark
Mary Covert, Pacific
Clifton Shepherd, Palmyra
Zachary Hamm, Paola, Kan.
Casey Mozingo, Paris
Donna Jones, Park Hills
Julie Malady, Park Hills
Macey Nicholson, Park Hills
Raymond Wyenandt, Peculiar
Kenneth Vanboening, Perry
Karen Pettit, Pine River, Wis.
Jessica Ryan, Pittsburg
Benjamin Kramer, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Darrell Logan, Platte City
Joe Naylor, Platte City
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Matthew Umscheid, Pleasant Hill
Kodi Poindexter, Pleasant Hope
Jimmie Veach, Pleasant Hope
Lillian Winn, Pleasant Valley
Penelope Hyatt, Pomona
Karen Blocker, Poplar Bluff
Patty Bolen, Poplar Bluff
Joseph Marler, Poplar Bluff
Michael Moore, Poplar Bluff
Kandace Garmon, Portageville
Paul Phillips, Potosi
Marcus Uzzel, Preston
James Bowling, Puxico
Justin Dunmire, Quincy, Ill.
Melissa Gibson, Quincy, Ill.
Katherine Barton, Raymondville
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Timothy Hawkins, Raymore
David Johnson Jr., Raymore
Connie Knight, Raytown
Winnefred McGuire, Rayville
Christopher Smith, Rea
Erik Lopez, Rector, Ark.
Amy Coursen, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Darlinea Coffman, Richwoods
Jack Douglas, Ridgedale
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale
Amanda Thompson, Rock Hill
Marlene Tomerlin, Rockaway Beach
Drewcilla Tompkins, Rockaway Beach
Stephen Kendall, Rockport, Ill.
Russell Woods, Rogersville
Brian Chambers, Rolla
Gregory Doss, Rolla
Margaret Peterson, Rolla
Robert Rahner, Rolla
Roger Lightle, Rosendale
Kent Stevens, Ross, Ohio
Jesse Chounard, Salem
Lynn Curley, Salem
John Howard, Salem
Jessica Lanham, Salem
Brittany Southworth, Salem
Ralph Trombley, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Paul Riggs, Scott City
Nathaniel Smith, Scott City
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Denise Grotzinger, Sedalia
Maleena Hampton, Sedalia
Heather Klein, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
William Reed, Sedalia
Qihao Weng, Sedalia
Norman Wheeler, Senath
Rajinder Singh, Shawnee, Kan.
Jatin Sood, Shawnee, Kan.
Joan Pinkston, Shrewsbury
Jarrett Sandlin, Sikeston
Terry Lutes, Silva
Ronald Diebold, Smithville
Tammy Ruff, Smithville
Elizabeth Abraham, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
William Arnold, Springfield
Bobbie Barnett, Springfield
Tammy Blair, Springfield
Sarah Boone, Springfield
Marjorie Bossing, Springfield
Regina Brees, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Phoebe Cook, Springfield
Gary Cooper, Springfield
Dean Curtis, Springfield
Lawrence Darrow, Springfield
Freddie Davidson, Springfield
Shaun Deshazo, Springfield
Joseph Dyer, Springfield
David Fry, Springfield
Johnnie Gill, Springfield
Justin Gloe, Springfield
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Jane Hewitt, Springfield
Jeffrey Hill, Springfield
Sonja Hoaglin, Springfield
Brian Holle, Springfield
Rachael Jackson, Springfield
Betty Jett, Springfield
Dwight Lawson, Springfield
Stevie Letterman, Springfield
Ashley Lile, Springfield
Christopher Mackie, Springfield
Jill Matthews, Springfield
Melissa Mattox, Springfield
Randy Morrill, Springfield
Michael Morris, Springfield
Harold Myers, Springfield
Jewell Owens, Springfield
Teresa Pargeon, Springfield
Ashley Pearson, Springfield
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield
Toby Powell, Springfield
Patricia Pursell, Springfield
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Dentson Reed, Springfield
James Sanders, Springfield
Randy Sharpe, Springfield
Joel Vance, Springfield
Jesse Weddington, Springfield
Stephanie Wells, Springfield
Kevin Williams, Springfield
Pamela Williams, Springfield
Robin Withers, Springfield
Muhammad Baig, St. Ann
Jason Hicks, St. Ann
Ryan Barry, St. Charles
Dennis Boudria, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Teri Broschayt, St. Charles
Dina Carrico, St. Charles
Matthew Colter, St. Charles
Rick Corley, St. Charles
Mark Enger, St. Charles
Gary Gant, St. Charles
Herbert Glazer, St. Charles
Eugene Gunkel, St. Charles
Daniel Hunter, St. Charles
Dennis Keener, St. Charles
Daniel Kessler, St. Charles
Taran Knight, St. Charles
Edward Link, St. Charles
Andrew Plackemeier, St. Charles
Bryan Ramirez, St. Charles
Ernest Smith, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Mikala Thomas, St. Charles
James Westhoff, St. Charles
Phyllis Briggs, St. Clair
Lorrie Mahan, St. Clair
Kevin Butler, St. Clair Shores, Mich.
Carla Treece, St. James
Kenneth Bumphrey Jr., St. Joseph
Rodney Chase, St. Joseph
Michael Hart, St. Joseph
George Horner, St. Joseph
Steve Hull, St. Joseph
No Lian, St. Joseph
Margaret O’Malley, St. Joseph
Barbara Sales, St. Joseph
Tony Surritte, St. Joseph
William Wilson, St. Joseph
Mark Zuptich, St. Joseph
Thomas Grieshaber Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Alexander, St. Louis (63119)
Ronald Barrale, St. Louis (63123)
Judith Beck, St. Louis (63123)
Miranda Binger, St. Louis (63123)
Delores Bove, St. Louis (63134)
Tracy Brawley, St. Louis (63129)
Ralph Briscoe, St. Louis (63101)
Tim Broughton, St. Louis (63141)
Edward Brown, St. Louis (63121)
Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Jasmine Chamberlain, St. Louis (63136)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
James Conrey, St. Louis (63114)
Catrina Cooper, St. Louis (63133)
Barbara Deadmond, St. Louis (63139)
Nermin Delagic, St. Louis (63129)
Dorothy Devine, St. Louis (63136)
Shelbie Dewitt, St. Louis (63101)
Myrtle Dow, St. Louis (63139)
Mary Dunn, St. Louis (63116)
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Robin Elliott, St. Louis (63136)
Tawan Evans, St. Louis (63111)
Irl Farer, St. Louis (63103)
Louis Favazza, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
Lawrence Folk, St. Louis (63125)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63136)
Jessica Gaskill, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey George, St. Louis (63114)
Frederick Gillespie, St. Louis (63115)
Latasha Hammonds, St. Louis (63132)
Sherri Harley, St. Louis (63116)
Eric Harris, St. Louis (63115)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Valerie Henderson, St. Louis (63120)
James Hewitt, St. Louis (63139)
Mary Hof, St. Louis (63121)
Mark Hovorka, St. Louis (63128)
Montrel Howell, St. Louis (63137)
Andre Ivy, St. Louis (63135)
Christopher Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Cindy Johnson, St. Louis (63123)
Robin Johnson, St. Louis (63113)
Bertha Jones, St. Louis (63120)
Shontale Jones, St. Louis (63113)
Almir Kalabic, St. Louis (63125)
Judith Knoll, St. Louis (63123)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Everett Kreienheder, St. Louis (63111)
William Lane Jr., St. Louis (63113)
Paul Maltagliati, St. Louis (63111)
Benjamin Maturan, St. Louis (63119)
Tom McCaffrey, St. Louis (63125)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
Gary McCord, St. Louis (63123)
Lillian McGee, St. Louis (63122)
Thomas McGuirk, St. Louis (63125)
Kenneth Mills, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63123)
Brenda Moore, St. Louis (63116)
Aaron Morgan, St. Louis (63113)
Semaj Mosley, St. Louis (63118)
Elvisa Murica, St. Louis (63123)
Willie Neal, St. Louis (63136)
Linda Nelson, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Lavonne Nichols, St. Louis (63114)
Erica Perkins, St. Louis (63107)
David Phillips, St. Louis (63104)
Janet Polson, St. Louis (63116)
Noah Prince, St. Louis (63138)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Linda Rigby, St. Louis (63146)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Christina Robles, St. Louis (63116)
Evette Sanders, St. Louis (63136)
David Schmidt, St. Louis (63129)
Carol Sears, St. Louis (63111)
Travis Sexton, St. Louis (63128)
Daisy Sleet, St. Louis (63115)
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125)
Ajade Sookun, St. Louis (63117)
Judith Spencer, St. Louis (63121)
Alex Staton, St. Louis (63133)
Virginia Stolarski, St. Louis (63129)
Charles Struckhoff, St. Louis (63103)
Rhonda Sutton, St. Louis (63130)
Nevzeta Talovic, St. Louis (63125)
George Toler, St. Louis (63112)
William Vanmeter, St. Louis (63134)
Tuong Vong, St. Louis (63128)
Danielle Hayes, St. Louis (63121)
Warrad Warrad, St. Louis (63146)
Bradley Weckback, St. Louis (63129)
Tonya Wesley, St. Louis (63147)
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121)
Harvey Whitaker, St. Louis (63106)
Mark Whittington, St. Louis (63115)
Patricia Williams, St. Louis (63111)
Kathleen Wolf, St. Louis (63116)
Sandra Young, St. Louis (63128)
Joseph Buchmeier, St. Paul
Charles Wilber, St. Paul
Marshall Bach, St. Peters
Chris Blackwell, St. Peters
Jamie Buchner, St. Peters
Donna Clemons, St. Peters
Carl Eaker, St. Peters
Luke Hardin, St. Peters
Greg Hartenberger, St. Peters
Lori Herndon, St. Peters
Rodney Reams, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Christopher Thomas, St. Peters
Dennis Watson, St. Peters
Steve Wurth, St. Peters
Sophia Reeves, Ste. Genevieve
Sheila Hoff, Steele
Lavonda White, Steelville
Michael Wagers, Stilwell, Kan.
Patricia Irvin, Stockton
Danuta Johnson, Stockton
Kenneth Lynn, Stockton
Sandy Floyd, Strafford
George Wynkoop, Strafford
Larry Alexander, Sullivan
James Asplin, Sullivan
Craig Cox, Sullivan
Frances Kuntz, Sullivan
Boice Laird, Sullivan
Tyler Wilson, Sullivan
Tabetha Caldwell, Sunrise Beach
Jeannette Simmons, Topeka, Kan.
Lynette Hughson, Trenton
Markus Swope, Trimble
Valerie Adler, Troy
Deon Cox, Troy
Thomas Knox, Troy
Casey Muckerman, Troy
Carrie Garner, Tunas
Matthew Deisner, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Mary Elliott, Urich
Laura Arndt, Valles Mines
Joann Stauffer, Valley Park
John Dudley, Vandalia
Teddy Joe Dorton, Verona
Linus Conrad, Versailles
Leo Morrison, Versailles
Vincent Pebworth, Versailles
Michael McEnnis, Vienna
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Barbara Hughes, Villa Ridge
Phillip Buchite, Warrensburg
Stepahnie Robinson, Warrensburg
Monika Stevenson, Warrensburg
Shirley Henson, Warrenton
Brick Mudge, Warrenton
Michael Brown, Warsaw
Robert Haley, Warsaw
Wenona Hensley, Warsaw
Darold Howard, Warsaw
Christy Jones, Warsaw
Susan Henry, Washington
Allen Piland, Waverly
Clarence Jones, Waynesville
George Rickerson, Waynesville
Jonathan Brisbin, Webb City
Rocky Ford, Webb City
Mae Inge, Webster Groves
John Embrey, Wentzville
Todd Piglowski, Wentzville
Francis Campbell, West Plains
Angelica Segovia, West Plains
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
Stanley Welker, West Plains
Deborah Nilges, Westphalia
Richard Eide, Wheatland
Christopher Barrier, Wildwood
Andre Vanoyen, Wildwood
Gregory Roeder, Willard
Cindy Powers, Windsor
Bobby Brown, Winfield
Thomas Kitson, Winfield
Melanie Blanks, Winona
Coty Demster, Wright City
Alan Schreiter, Wright City

 

   
   

*News releases are available.

   

 

 







Follow Us On