Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-10-27 15:16:41.65

Missouri Lottery Awards $5.6 Million in Prizes


More than $5.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during September. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in September include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

         
   

MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Doris Danielson, Strafford


PROMOTION WINNERS

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation" winners - Missouri Sportscation:

*Melissa Gerhart, California
*Janine Wilson, Herculaneum


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation" winners - $1,000 (taxes paid):

Rebecca Gilbert, Centralia
Candace Smith, Centralia
Scott Graves, Concordia
Gwynn Shelby, Dittmer
Margaret Mickels, Hannibal
Mary Asbell, Jasper
Alonzo Carroll, Kansas City, Kan.
Cindy Casey, Pacific
Angila Lykins, Sikeston
Jackie McWhorter, St. James


DRAW GAMES WINNERS

Powerball winner:

*Christopher McGilvray, Wentzville, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Merlin Jacobs, Blue Springs, $2,500
Larry Bonnewitz, Clinton, $5,000
Dawn Pickle, Liberty, Ill., $2,501
Michael Pickle, Liberty, Ill., $2,501
Victor McCance, Parkville, $5,001
Samuel Bogan, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Evelyn Gurley, St. Louis (63129), $5,001
Abron Reynolds, Wildwood, $1,509


Lucky for Life winners:

Leland Carawan, Bolivar, $5,000
*Kathryn Foley, El Dorado Springs, $25,000 a Year for Life (two-way split)
*Robert Foley, El Dorado Springs, $25,000 a Year for Life (two-way split)
Abdul Hussain, Springfield, $5,006


Lotto winners:

Donna Putman, Cedar Hill, $1,014
Marjorie Daniels, Fenton, $1,014
Rhonda Fletcher, Grandview, $1,014
Ike Calumpong, Kansas City (64117), $1,142
Dale Reese, Kansas City (64114), $1,142
Vernon Gude, St. Louis (63166), $1,142
Edna Wade, St. Louis (63147), $1,014
Richard White, St. Louis (63123), $1,529
Byron Brooks, St. Peters, $1,142
James Cannady, St. Peters, $1,499
Caryee Smith, Warrensburg, $1,142


$148,000 Show Me Cash winners (31-way split):

*William Ballantyne, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Patricia Casto, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Joann Chambers, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Robert Champ, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Daniel Christoff, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Mark Echele, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Tonie Eckiss, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Martin Hall, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Stephen Hames, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Jacqueline Horan, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Fonda Johnson, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Christina Johnston, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Gerald Kessler, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Carol Peyton, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Audrey Smith, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Zara Stone, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Terry Tulk, O’Fallon, $4,774
*Jack Venable, St. Charles, $4,774
*Sandra Doyle, St. Peters, $4,774
*Rebecca Elramly, St. Peters, $4,774
*Judith Hargrove, St. Peters, $4,774
*Robert Hofer, St. Peters, $4,774
*Michael Layton, St. Peters, $4,774
*Connie Lewis, St. Peters, $4,774
*Virginia O’Donnell, St. Peters, $4,774
*Steven Peterson, St. Peters, $4,774
*Melvin Venneman, St. Peters, $4,774
*Kenneth April, Troy, $4,774
*Carolyn Coyle, Weldon Spring, $4,774
*Carol Bonenberger, Wentzville, $4,774
*Judy Thompson, Wright City, $4,774


Show Me Cash winners:

*David Whitman, Chesterfield, $63,500 (two-way split)
*Leo Zak, Lakeview, Ark., $75,000
*Richard Biermann, St. Charles, $63,500 (two-way split)


Pick 3 winners:

Lashonda Johnson, Chesterfield, $1,000
Rance Clifton, Cole Camp, $1,750
Greg Filer, Festus, $1,200
Ebonni Wallace, Florissant, $1,000
Kerry Carver, Hillsboro, $3,000
Ervin Jobe, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,400
James Necker, O’Fallon, $1,000
Christy Bondurant, St. Louis (63132), $1,200
Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $5,500
Tyler Unger, St. Peters, $1,200
Sadie Demand, Sedalia, $3,200


Pick 4 winners:

Sharon Walls, Annapolis, $3,250
Manglaben Patel, Arnold, $3,250
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $3,000
Cheryl Stallings, Berkeley, $3,000
Idaraesit Udo, Black Jack, $1,500
Edward Pikes, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $9,125
Carlota Mims, Charleston, $3,125
Frank Milton, Clarksburg, $3,125
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $3,125
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $3,000
Jemikia Jordan, Columbia, $13,500
John McCall, Dellwood, $3,250
Leandre Nebbitt, Dellwood, $3,125
Anton Rustemeyer, Dittmer, $3,250
Sa Wol Moore, Dixon, $3,250
Minnie Brooks, Dupo, Ill., $1,000
Esther Fuller, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Doris Britton, Farber, $3,250
Robin Bullock, Farmington, $1,563
Loretta Tucker, Farmington, $1,563
Todd Alexander, Festus, $3,250
Sharlene Hagan, Florida, $3,000
Ariel Askew, Florissant, $2,000
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,000
Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $66,250
Randy Brown Jr., Florissant, $3,125
Melva Cherry, Florissant, $3,000
Mark Davis, Florissant, $3,250
Jasmin Fitzgerald, Florissant, $3,000
Michelle Folarin, Florissant, $3,250
Cherell Garrett, Florissant, $3,000
Dorothy Gray, Florissant, $3,125
Dorothy Gray, Florissant, $3,125
Shirley Harvell, Florissant, $3,250
Deborah Haynes, Florissant, $3,000
Carole Jefferson, Florissant, $7,000
Kevin Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $6,250
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Alicia Robinson, Florissant, $3,250
Theresa Rollins, Florissant, $1,500
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,125
Frederick Searcy Jr., Florissant, $9,250
Louise Singleton, Florissant, $3,125
Joseph Stangl, Florissant, $3,250
Gloria Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Ebonni Wallace, Florissant, $3,125
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,250
Larrystean Westmoreland, Florissant, $21,250
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Ornia Wilson, Florissant, $3,250
Nina Xin, Florissant, $3,250
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,000
Bridget Holmes, Gladstone, $3,500
Thomas Johnson, Grandview, $3,250
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,125
Sybil Dixon, Greenwood, $3,000
Joseph Vankirk, Greenwood, $3,000
Lena Newberry, Hanley Hills, $3,125
Ric Smith, Hayti, $3,000
Sheree Gigers, Hazelwood, $7,000
Vincent Lieu, Hazelwood, $4,000
L.C. Lowe Jr., Hazelwood, $18,500
Donna Manning, Hazelwood, $3,000
Thelma Taylor, Herculaneum, $3,000
Asalemo Amato, Independence, $3,125
Tamiko Smith, Independence, $1,550
Jeffrey Curtis, Jennings, $1,000
Melvin Johnson, Jennings, $3,000
Carmen Keaton, Jennings, $3,000
Takeedra Moore, Jonesboro, Ark., $1,000
Joseph Alexander, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $9,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Lateisha Brown, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Phyllis Davis, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Shirley Dunnell-Smith, Kansas City (64137), $1,000
Danny Harness, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Marilyn Henderson, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Victor Jacobs, Kansas City (64106), $3,500
Angela Patterson, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Rhonda Rice, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Nolan Smith, Kansas City (64137), $1,000
Madonna Speese, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Karen Veal, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Lettie Lomax, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Sharron Washington, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Antonio Sanchez, Kearney, $2,500
Johnny Taylor, Kennett, $3,250
Ardella Wright, Kennett, $3,250
Clinton Peebles, Kinloch, $3,250
Randy North, Kirkwood, $3,125
Madeleine Lee, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Michael Cotton, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,000
Mary Buckland, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $6,250
Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Delores Ginther, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Henry Talley Jr., Liberty, $1,000
Kenneth Conway, Lilbourn, $3,125
Trevis Sutfin, Lonedell, $3,250
Tommie Price, Manchester, $3,125
Michael Sease, Marion, Ark., $18,750
Sydney Johnson, Marston, $3,250
Rhonda Junge, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Harry Moore, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Teresa Thomas, Moberly, $3,500
Tasha Griffin, New Madrid, $6,500
Lavosia Smith, New Madrid, $6,000
Lionel Harris, Normandy, $3,250
James Gilkey, Northwoods, $3,125
Paul Polaski, O’Fallon, $3,000
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,125
Edward Dominguez, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $3,500
Brian Vanbuskirk, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Stanley Stubbs, Poplar Bluff, $6,000
Darryl Hayes, Portageville, $3,125
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,250
Richard Hannegan, Prairie Home, $3,250
Regina Baker, Raymore, $6,125
Eduardo Francis, Raytown, $3,500
Verneeda Harley, St. Ann, $1,000
Timothy Harris, St. Charles, $3,250
James Parker, St. Charles, $1,000
Ali Shaker, St. Charles, $1,000
Carla Montgomery, St. Joseph, $3,125
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Jerome Allen, St. Louis (63112), $6,250
Keith Allen, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Linda Armstead, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Mikosaravord Baker, St. Louis (63112), $6,500
Alice Banks, St. Louis (63131), $3,000
Michael Becherer, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Ross Blakley, St. Louis (63135), $12,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Billie Brown, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Tamika Brown, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Carolyn Burgess, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $1,250
Earl Byrd, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lester Cole, St. Louis (63101), $1,000
Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Lemont Cross, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Delores Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Erika Farr, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Andrea Ford, St. Louis (63118), $1,563
Rose Gray, St. Louis (63107), $12,000
Terry Hardieway, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jeffery Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 (two-way split)
Jennifer Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 (two-way split)
Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Alisha Henderson, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Calvin Henderson, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
Mary Hill, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Michael Holloway, St. Louis (63137), $33,000
Henry Huey, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Anna Merkson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Huong Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Margaret Jackson, St. Louis (63104), $6,250
Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $6,250
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Ellen Kelly, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Gwendolyn Logan, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Nancy McClelland, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Joyce Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Samuel Moore, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Shekisha Moore, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Steria Mwenifumbo, St. Louis (63144), $6,000
Christian Nelson, St. Louis (63118), $1,563
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $12,500
Patricia Overton, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Latasha Pate, St. Louis (63130), $2,000
Synetta Pattin, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Marilyn Peppers, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Caylen Pope, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Donald Rickert, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Andre Robertson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ashley Robinson, St. Louis (63134), $9,500
Katherine Rose, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Michael Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Jackie Scott, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Geraldine Smith, St. Louis (63115), $1,250
Willie Smith, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $15,250
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Kimberly Tipler, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
George Toler, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Betty Turner, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Celestyne Weaver, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
William Weston, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Keyonna Whitman, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Shenise Wilkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Steven Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Herman Willis, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Gloria Winston, St. Louis (63107), $9,375
Michael Young, St. Louis (63117), $12,000
Arlene Morrow, St. Peters, $3,500
Deborah Reams, St. Peters, $9,250
Rickey Stovall, St. Peters, $2,000
Ruth Beck, Sikeston, $3,500
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $3,500
Lewis Rhone, Spanish Lake, $3,250
Queenie Evans, St Louis, $6,500
Davelene Overton, Vandalia, $3,250
Janet Adams, Wappapello, $3,250
Jearld Foster, Webster Groves, $3,125
Kisan Ahir, Wentzville, $3,000

Club Keno winners:

John Shoemaker, Affton, $1,800
Robert Neier, Belgrade, $25,004
Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $2,144
Andrew Riner, Buckner, $3,670
Marcelle Joseph, Chesterfield, $3,000
William Cerutti, Climax Springs, $2,332
John Engelmeyer, Florissant, $1,320
Robert McCameron, Florissant, $2,341
Rhonda Brockschmidt, Frontenac, $1,515
Stephen Pierceall, Hannibal, $2,316
Verl Kendrick, Harrisonville, $2,001
Jimmy Wehmeyer Jr., Harrisonville, $1,362
Deborah Fitzgerald, Hazelwood, $2,325
Mark Dinapoli, High Ridge, $1,440
Michael Mohr, Imperial, $1,305
Thomas Umstattd, Jefferson City, $1,302
Janell Burns, Kansas City (64126), $10,919
Christy Cain, Kansas City (64118), $4,650
Flora Norman, Kansas City (64109), $2,784
Chaurita Sherron, Kansas City (64134), $1,667
Sandra Feltmann, Lake Ozark, $1,202
Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,802
Racheal Parish, New Franklin, $2,142
Michael Noecker, O’Fallon, $1,250
Erik Christensen, Omaha, Neb., $1,240
Galen Gates, Raytown, $1,806
Christian Browers, Rocky Mount, $1,399
Michael Curtis, Rolla, $1,102
Terry Phillips, St. Charles, $7,184
Diana Blizzard, St. Joseph, $10,394
David Rich, St. Joseph, $2,327
Thomas Tomlin, St. Joseph, $1,184
George Catanzaro, St. Louis (63129), $1,320
*Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $40,018
Fatima Seoud, St. Louis (63116), $1,141
Kevin Thole, St. Louis (63129), $2,040
Heather Tishma, St. Louis (63123), $1,300
Alan Varga, St. Louis (63116), $1,006
Christopher Willcut, St. Louis (63129), $4,090
Brenda Hanger, Sedalia, $2,145
Barbara Alber, Shelbina, $1,320
William Ward, Shell Knob, $3,427
Gary McIntosh, Smithville, $1,809
Bridget Merk, Springfield, $5,500
James Umfress, Success, $8,788
Carol Smith, Tulsa, Okla., $1,368
Brian Still, Urbana, $1,089
Richard Wright, Villa Ridge, $1,109

SCRATCHERS WINNERS

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Deborah Rawson, Desloge
*Luke Green, Fair Grove
*Jerry Brown, Lee’s Summit
*Anita Nussbaum, Leeton
*Ronnie Pruett, Mountain View
*Ruben Estrada, St. Robert
Thomas Stelmacki, St. Charles
*Charlotte Nelson, Warsaw


$57,777 Scratchers winner:

*Ivan Otto, Newtown


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

*John Perez, Jackson


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Zachary Greenwell, Preston


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Austin Rose, Cape Girardeau
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Fayetta Wallace, Neelyville
Robert Edwards, Sedalia
David Tindall, Webb City
James Bechtel, West Point, Iowa


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Jennifer Brown, East Prairie


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Jarvis, Arcadia
Heath Keen, Bonne Terre
Sheila Duren, Brookline
Glenda Winn, Columbia
Marvin Baucom, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Eldon Burns, Edwards
Heather Forsythe, Eldon
Rachel Doss, Florissant
Robert Cogdal, Hannibal
Patrick McGuire, Joplin
Rick Ruckman, Maryland Heights
*Tegan Garner, Monroe City
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Erica Ata, Springfield
Vicki Stanley, St. Joseph
Dawn Rose, St. Louis (63125)
Hona Abdiannia, St. Peters


$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Kevin Stewart, House Springs


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Vuthy Waan, Lee’s Summit


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Gina Moore, Advance
Georgia Witkowski, Clarksdale
Joseph Jackson, Columbia
Patricia Coomer, Doniphan
Linness Waterman, Eldridge
Ronald Waterman, Eldridge
Carolyn Brinkmeier, Fairfield, Iowa (two-way split)
Brittney Brinkmeier-Lamb, Fairfield, Iowa (two-way split)
John Carter, Farmington
Sydney Barnett, Florissant
Derek Vaneaton, Hartville
Diana Cawvey, Hillsboro
Jasmine Payne, Independence
Marlene Pokrajac, Isabella
Jamie Robertson, Monroe City
Shannon Stoneman, Nixa
Lillian Divine, O’Fallon
Karen Williams, O’Fallon
Sharon Turnbough, Owensville
Jeremy Snow, Palmyra
Laura Albert, Pittsburg
Connie Fiser, Raytown
Raymond Hall, Shell Knob
Mary Schneider, St. Charles
Kevin McCandless, St. Louis (63123)
Matthew Smith, Sullivan
Matthew Autrey, Willow Springs


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Judith Stout, Anderson
Sandra Kerns, Blue Eye
Carole Duff, Blue Springs
Pat Walls, Cedar Hill
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Ruby Carter, Florissant
Lorenzo Braziel, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Ronda Higgins, Jefferson City
Larry Hartman, Kansas City (64133)
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Edward Walters, Lebanon
Martin Bryan, Marshall
Donna Townsley, Mehlville
Daniel Moore, Poplar Bluff
Alan Adams, Raytown
Anthony Spilker, Raytown
Dorinda Goodman, Sedalia
Samer Naser, St. Charles
Kelly Alaboudi, St. Louis (63141)
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
Dan Wehrle, Sunrise Beach
Ted Ledford, Viola, Ark.

$$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Brenda Weaver, Long Lane
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Karen Mason, Arnold
Guy McPherson, Black Jack
Bonnie Angel, Bowling Green
Khristine Dornquast, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Donna Volk, Carterville
Jerry Hilburn, Caruthersville
Glenn Meador, Centralia
Lola Milligan, Columbia
Debra Tucker, Columbia
Nathan Soukup, Ellisville
Thomas Binkley, Fenton
Steven Fleck, Florissant
Perry Wergin, Four Seasons
David Nimrod, Grandview
Don Van Dyke, Holts Summit
Bobby Turner, Jackson
Sarah Nussbaum, Jefferson City
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Melanie Davies, Lee’s Summit
Michael Brown, Lenexa, Kan.
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
William Goracke, Maryville
William Murry, Mexico
John Catone, Pacific
Etta Wright, Pattonsburg
Denicia Clemons, St. Louis (63106)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Matthew Blackburn, Sullivan
Kelly Jones, Union
John Barthold, Warrenton (two-way split)
John Barthold Sr., Warrenton (two-way split)
James Copp, Warsaw
Richard Seyer, Washington
Pluce Eastwood, Williamsville


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Phillip Dutcher, Eldon
Garry Karas, North Kansas City
Roy Ashby, Savannah
Andrea Ford, St. Louis (63118)
Donna Kaltmayer, St. Louis (63125)
David Mahr, St. Louis (63117)
Christian Nelson, St. Louis (63118)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

John Wolfe, Adrian
Meredith Scherer, Advance
Tyler Mitchell, Alto, Mich.
Daniel Bettis, Alton
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Russell Dabbs, Arnold
Cindy Davis, Arnold
Wyatt Denis, Arnold
Duain Howell, Arnold
Debra Merlenbach, Arnold
Robert Metcalf, Arnold
Ed Michel, Arnold
Janna Smith, Arnold
Kathryn Uelentrup, Arnold
William Watkins, Arnold
Kimberly Lewis, Asbury
James Humbird, Ash Grove
Peggy Triplett, Ashland
August Kautz, Atchison, Kan.
Todd Cripe, Auxvasse
Brian Durlin, Auxvasse
Nathan Eilers, Aviston, Ill.
Jeannine Kennedy, Ballwin
Cheryl Lancia, Ballwin
Michael Naylor, Ballwin
Troy Wieging, Ballwin
Mary Lou Yadon, Ballwin
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Deborah Lark, Barnhart
Larry Wellmeyer, Barnhart
Ronald Reser, Battlefield
Janice Randolph, Beavercreek, Ohio
Michael Lunsford, Bella Vista, Ark.
Michael Powell, Bella Vista, Ark.
Lloyd Anderson, Belton
Joseph Charipar, Belton
Earnest Heflin, Belton
Fredrick Lewis, Belton
Timothy Murphy, Belton
Bailey Merayo, Benton, Ark.
Gurjit Kaur, Bentonville, Ark.
Ernesto Padilla, Bentonville, Ark.
Peggy Simpson, Bernie
Robert McDaniel, Bethany
Nancy Wells, Billings
Jesse Ogden, Bismarck
Marshall Philipp, Black Jack
Rodger Dexter, Black Rock, Ark.
Kelsey Hayes, Blackwell
Michael Snedeger, Blairstown
Scott Birmingham, Bland
Jason Jones, Bloomsdale
Charles Lindner, Bloomsdale
Jason Byerley, Blue Springs
Jason Crow, Blue Springs
Davis Forbes, Blue Springs
Johnathan Judd, Blue Springs
Darryl McGee, Blue Springs
Larry Warmington, Blue Springs
Jacqueline Burton, Blytheville, Ark.
Guy Elder, Blytheville, Ark.
Brenda Wrinkle, Bolivar
Steven Moak, Bonne Terre
Raymond Williams, Bonne Terre
Sherry Wilson, Bonne Terre
Bernard Dillon, Bourbon
Frank Arnold, Branson
Steven Jaco, Branson
Joey Sullinger, Branson
Leslie Williamson, Branson
Matthew Fraley, Brentwood
Joan Huntebrinker, Bridgeton
Tammy Summers, Brookfield
Cindy Perkins, Brookline
Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Rana Saleem, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Martha Johnson, Buckner
Matthew Caughron, Buffalo
Jared Cross, Buffalo
Constance Hill, Buffalo
Frankie Phillips, Buffalo
Lori Sommerfeld, Buffalo
Diego Reyes, Butterfield
Bonnie Howe, Cabool
Amy Jacks, Cabool
William Dauben, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Robert Pearman, Cahokia, Ill.
Walter Gensler, California
Roger Schnieders, California
David Hawkins, Camdenton
Dale Taddiken, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Dallas Montgomery, Camp, Ark.
Ricky Foraker, Cape Girardeau
Larry Hamilton, Cape Girardeau
Eric Hoxworth, Cape Girardeau
Joel Smith, Cape Girardeau
Lorie Boatright, Carl Junction
Joseph Key, Carl Junction
Derrick Nesbitt, Carl Junction
Ysenia Groth, Caro, Mich.
Enos Gingerich, Carthage
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage
Tommy Potts, Caruthersville
Rosalba Sotelo, Caseyville, Ill.
Maria McKeever, Catawissa
Jimmy Webster, Cedar Hill
Sherrie Smith, Cedar Creek
Betty Tripp, Centertown
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Curtis Patrick, Centralia
Victoria Simmons, Centralia
Kevin Payne, Chaffee
Bobby Carlyle, Charleston
Gregory May, Chicago, Ill.
Lindsay Grammer, Clarksville
Heather Chapman, Clarkton
David Hogan, Clever
Karleen Luna, Clinton
Cheri Argueta, Collins
Donna Brandmeyer, Collinsville, Ill.
Barbara Mosier, Collinsville, Ill.
Myra Albring, Columbia
Thomas Carter, Columbia
Scott Clayton, Columbia
Mercuri Dey, Columbia
Gabe Fitzgerald, Columbia
Stewart Forrest, Columbia
Pamela George, Columbia
Andrew Graff, Columbia
Marissa Hopkins, Columbia
Charles Jones, Columbia
David Jordan, Columbia
Peter Kolostov, Columbia
Rachel Martin, Columbia
James Melegrito, Columbia
Mahder Okamaryam, Columbia
Gabriel Olivares-Angel, Columbia
Hilary Prola, Columbia
Hope Quaintance, Columbia
Louis Richter, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Evelyn Tyler, Columbia
David Johnson Jr, Columbia, Ill.
Mark Thomas, Corning, Ark.
Tamatha Williams, Corning, Ark.
Larry Cloud, Crane
Shelly Gail, Crocker
Shawnda Ernster, Cross Timbers
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Nicolas Evans, De Soto
Kent Forde, De Soto
Michael Phelps, De Soto
Jessica Pilger, De Soto
James Stricker, De Soto
Roseanne Erickson, Deer Park, Wis.
Matthew Minks, Desloge
Demetrius Terry, Devils Elbow
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Billie McClain, Dexter
Donna Pemberton, Dexter
Wesley Slaton, Dexter
Kristopher Lehew, Disney, Okla.
Katherine Ing, Dittmer
Tamara Cheney, Dixon
Carolyn Gatlin, Doniphan
Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Jimmy Rice, East Prairie
Effie Stewart, East Prairie
Aisa Tipler, East Prairie
Marvin Baucom, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs
Dora Greer, Edgar Springs
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Murray Baker, Edwards
Larry Dummermuth, Eldon
Karl Jones, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Dustin Borton, Eldridge
Michael Morris, Ellisville
Jason Ochs, Ellisville
Donald Crowley, Ellsinore
Ronald Cordsiemon, Elsberry
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Amber Wilson, Eugene
William Bazzell, Eureka
Kenneth Clevenger, Excelsior Springs
Eric McKown, Excelsior Springs
William Graves, Fairfax
Renee Tate, Falcon
Sebastijan Kovaci, Fargo, N.D.
Corey Hoehn, Farmington
James Simpson, Farmington
Margie Sullins, Farmington
June Geiler, Faucett
Douglas Johnson, Faucett
Chad Jones, Fenton
John Soell, Fenton
Melinda Taylor, Fenton
Melissa Wilson, Fenton
Judy Lawrence, Ferguson
Peter Hartwell, Festus
Cheryl Sanders, Festus
Charles Shiverdeck, Festus
Amanda Stis, Festus
Thomas Casada, Flatwoods, Ky.
Kathleen Stikeleather, Flippin, Ark.
Christopher Adams, Florissant
Robert Armstrong, Florissant
Lawrence Bishop, Florissant
Kathy Breite, Florissant
Tabatha Clark, Florissant
Anthony Darris, Florissant
Rena Gee, Florissant
Osama Hamad, Florissant
Crystal Hudson, Florissant
Walter King, Florissant
Laura Kloepper, Florissant
Lashauna Roberson, Florissant
Christopher Schless, Florissant
Jason Schweffermann, Florissant
Sabrina Smith, Florissant
Rodney Standard, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant
Lachta Walker, Florissant
Marlene White, Florissant
Henry Lewis, Foristell
Jennifer Morris, Foristell
Brett Liggins, Fort Leonard Wood
Brian Koester, Fox Lake, Wis.
James Lewis, Fredericktown
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg
Theresa Gorsage, Freeman
Charles Hawley, Freeman
Terry Jacobson, French Village
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Roselee Wilson, Fulton
Andrea Zamora, Gainesville
Deborah Werner, Galena
Tony Martin, Gastonia, N.C.
Phyllis Davidson, Gerald
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Pamela Pierce, Gladstone
Robert Zackert, Gladstone
Aaron Milligan, Gordonsville, Va.
Vickie Fillyaw, Grandview
Kimberly Sims, Grandview
Ronald Reagan, Grassy
Marty Hamar, Green Castle
Kimberly Kinder, Greenfield
Vickie Pruett, Greentop
Jamie Judy, Grove, Okla.
Eva Crane, Hamilton
George Beshears, Hannibal
Charles Charlton, Hannibal
Neil Wallace, Hannibal
David Brundage, Harrisonville
Thomas Clarke, Harrisonville
Rebekah Galibraith, Harrisonville
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Temika Reed, Hayti
Ryan Mason, Hazelwood
Franklin Shiverdecker, Hazelwood
Kaitlyn Kaltenbronn, Herculaneum
Richard Klott, Hermann
Marsha Creed, Hermitage
Christopher Janiak, High Ridge
Mark Massa, High Ridge
Joanna Blackford, Hillsboro
Kaycee Gills, Hillsboro
Gary Lenzner, Hillsboro
Leo Todd, Hillsboro
Robert Wade, Hollister
Jennifer Wyatt, Holts Summit
Gregory Young, Holts Summit
Crystal Blount, House Springs
Marla Cooley, House Springs
Kim McDaniel, Iberia
Janice Beydler, Independence
Michael Bukovac, Independence
Jeremy Crocker, Independence
Rachel Espy, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Stephen Heard, Independence
Bryan Heitzman, Independence
Michael Hennessy, Independence
Chad Herfel, Independence
David Johnson, Independence
Amy Lumley, Independence
Eric Messer, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Teresa Porterfield, Independence
Connie Rhoney, Independence
Tafao Talimatasi, Independence
Connie Welfringer, Independence
Ronnie Wright, Independence
Keith Williams, Indianapolis, Ind.
Jenna Ladd, Iowa City, Iowa
Thomas Maserang, Irondale
Daniel Boyd, Ironton
Vicki Grebe, Jackson
James Palmer, Jackson
James Roche, Jackson
Helen Burton, Jackson, Tenn.
John Small, Jasper, Ind.
Karl Anderson, Jefferson City
Daniel Heinrich, Jefferson City
Tamara Hopkins, Jefferson City
Angela Leroy, Jefferson City
Melinda Meyer, Jefferson City
Heather Mundy, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Carol Norton, Jefferson City
Catherine Norton, Jefferson City
Christopher Norton, Jefferson City
William Norton, Jefferson City
Leah Rowe, Jefferson City
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City
Marilyn Teitelbaum, Jefferson City
Tracy Vaughan, Jefferson City
Stephan Whelan, Jefferson City
Tameka Whitfield, Jefferson City
Colten Hawkins, Joplin
Thomas Hudson, Joplin
Benjamin Kendall, Joplin
Angelene Kilmer, Joplin
Carolyn Myers, Joplin
Juan Palma, Joplin
Diane White, Joplin
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Robin Boles, Kansas City (64138)
Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)
Jordan Brown, Kansas City (64116)
Andre Bruce, Kansas City (64109)
Lisa Calvert, Kansas City (64156)
Alphonso Campbell, Kansas City (64130)
Edwin Cosler, Kansas City (64145)
Curtis Draffen, Kansas City (64132)
Rebecca Dyce, Kansas City (64133)
April Eplee, Kansas City (64152)
James Evans, Kansas City (64138)
Colleen Fallon, Kansas City (64112)
Rebecca Galatas, Kansas City (64116)
Robert Gault, Kansas City (64113)
Jody Gunn, Kansas City (64128)
Anissa Harris, Kansas City (64110)
David Hayes, Kansas City (64134)
Cathy Torello, Kansas City (64138)
Amanda Hernandez, Kansas City (64129)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Louis Jackson, Kansas City (64130)
Kenneth Johnson, Kansas City (64134)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Janet Lamport, Kansas City (64129)
Arthur Latimore, Kansas City (64134)
Clifton Lee, Kansas City (64133)
Nicholas Miller, Kansas City (64134)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Nick Omer, Kansas City (64117)
Benito Paredes, Kansas City (64124)
Nayna Patel, Kansas City (64119)
Rishonda Payne, Kansas City (64145)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Lance Richardson, Kansas City (64105)
Janet Rizzi, Kansas City (64118)
Carole Robertson, Kansas City (64126)
Anton Robinson, Kansas City (64151)
Robert Rohrbeck, Kansas City (64111)
Evelyn Samuels, Kansas City (64196)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Bwey Soe, Kansas City (64117)
Larry Tatum, Kansas City (64132)
Jim Testerman, Kansas City (64155)
Aaron Thomas, Kansas City (64138)
Wendy White, Kansas City (64117)
Marlin Wiederholt, Kansas City (64105)
Damon Woodard, Kansas City (64128)
Brenda Woolridge, Kansas City (64138)
Dana Worboys, Kansas City (64119)
Mark Wyglendowski, Kansas City (64155)
Alice Yount, Kansas City (64126)
Alice Zago, Kansas City (64118)
Steven Burec, Kansas City, Kan.
Pei Om, Kansas City, Kan.
Evaristo Valles, Kansas City, Kan.
Daniel Channing, Kearney
Judy Williams, Kennett
Christopher Steele, Keokuk, Iowa
Anthony Kiser, Kewanee
Anthony Dietz, Kirbyville
Ashley Edmondson, Kirksville
Brian Tennis, Kirksville
Dana Valencia, Kirksville
Garry Williams, Kirksville
Feiyu Zhang, Kirksville
Stephen Hampton, Kirkwood
Jennifer May, Kirkwood
Michael McCune, Kirkwood
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
John Cline, Koshkonong
Marcelo Martinez, La Monte
Richard Dominique, Lake Ozark
Janise Lane, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Thomas, Lake Sherwood
Cynthia Morris, Lamar
Janice Onstott, Lamar
Naomi Lutes, Lampe
Kristina Scott, Lathrop
Stephani Mann, Lawson
Rickey Olsen, Lawson
Peggy Case, Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Edward Walters, Lebanon
Mehul Shah, Lebo, Kan.
Sherry Beachner, Lee’s Summit
Sandra Bruning, Lee’s Summit
Kathryn Bryan, Lee’s Summit
Adam Dean, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Richard Lacy, Lee’s Summit
James Mallory, Lee’s Summit
Heth McKinney, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Scott Sage, Lee’s Summit
J.D. Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Prince Orange, Lemay
James Martin, Leslie
Marilyn Seaman, Leslie
Jonathan Christophene, Lexington
Althea Gray, Lexington
Janet Anneshensley, Liberty
Murl Lewis, Liberty
William Mullen, Liberty
Montana Smith, Liberty
Misty Wilmes, Liberty
Heather Rettstatt, Licking
Danny Sprouse, Lilbourn
Tristan Shepard, Lincoln
James Stevens, Lincoln
Michael Sanford, Lincoln, Neb.
Justin Peters, Linn
Stephanie Rollins, Linn Creek
Luella Greenlee, Lockwood
Stone Nesmith, Lohman
Cindy Roquemore, Louisburg
Harriett Davis, Louisiana
Warren Salmons, Madison
Donald Lancaster, Malden
Jerry Major, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Teah Morris, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Daniel Balmer, Manchester
John Okoloko, Manchester
Mary Thornton, Manchester
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Travis Dorrell, Marceline
Brian Schomaker, Marceline
Kenton Boothe, Marionville
Charlene Miller, Marshall
Gary Carpenter, Marshfield
Ryan Evans, Marshfield
Clarence Plunkett, Marshfield
Ryan Castile, Maryland Heights
Stephen Gore, Maryland Heights
Faming Pan, Maryland Heights
Marquis Woolfolk, Maryland Heights
Jessica Driskell, Maryville
Michael Carson, Merriam, Kan.
Laura Nelson, Mexico
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Marsha Wilson, Mexico
Deborah Bloom, Milan, Ill.
Russell King, Mineral Point
Dewanna Williams, Mission, Kan.
Carol Davis, Moberly
Robert Dopson, Moberly
David Haley, Moberly
Linda McDermit, Moberly
Amanda Simpson, Moberly
Roland Wilson, Moberly
Sandra Briant, Monett
Jordan Holland, Monroe City
Wilma Jackson, Monroe City
John Parn, Monroe City
Thomas Watson, Monroe City
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City
Duane Baughman, Mora
Laurie Ross, Morehouse
Cathy Blankenship, Mount Olive, Ill.
Lorena Riddle, Mountain Home, Ark.
Bonnie Valentino, Mountain Home, Ark.
Daniel Goff, Mountain View
Virginia Coulter, Mulberry, Kan.
Angela Davis, Naples, N.Y.
Eugene Webb, Navarre, Ohio
Fayetta Wallace, Neelyville
La Vonda Green, Neosho
Kris Mills, Neosho
Michael Sandlin, Neosho
Jack Brewer, Nevada
Martha Farrow, New Braunfels, Texas
Scott Teson, New Florence
Patrick Carlson, New Madrid
Kris Newkirk, Newburg
James George, Newtown
Timothy Brower, Nixa
James Clark, Nixa
Kerry Conner, Nixa
Charles Eagleburger, Nixa
Ronald Griffin, Nixa
Fay Henderson, Nixa
David Hess, Nixa
Chantha Zuniga, Nixa
Laura Salas, Noel
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Daniel Doherty, O’Fallon
Ronald Jenkins, O’Fallon
James Lasley, O’Fallon
Karen Nemeth, O’Fallon
Toni Odell, O’Fallon
Susan Peters, O’Fallon
David Prinster, O’Fallon
Kevin Puzniak, O’Fallon
Kevin Tyler, O’Fallon
Bobby Riggs, Oak Grove
Lance Walker, Oak Grove
Albert Pottgen, Oakville
Kristin Conner, Odessa
Jason Hale, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Benjamin Brown, Osceola
Mickey Self, Osceola
Debbie Dulle, Overland
Doug Grone, Overland
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Rhonda Ginsberg, Overland Park, Kan.
Chairat Maineiwklang, Overland Park, Kan.
Christopher Chick, Ozark
Robert Davis, Ozark
Mae Lawson, Ozark
Michael Cowsert, Pacific
Brandy Larue, Pacific
Patricia Perry, Pacific
Kelita Moore, Paducah, Ky.
Raymond Bemis, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Ben West, Palmyra
April Bateman, Paragould, Ark.
Linda Jones, Park Hills
Elliot Parra, Park Hills
Steven Philbert, Park Hills
Richard Beasley, Parkville
Teressa Smith, Parkville
Helen Diaz, Peoria, Ill.
Anna Berkbuegler, Perryville
Dennis Brewer, Perryville
Shannon Hotop, Perryville
Jayne Seemann, Perryville
Daniel Breeden, Phillipsburg
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Jerry King Jr., Pittsburg
Paul Lyle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Holly Atterberry, Plato
Suzanne Crews, Platte City
Jennifer Gibbs, Platte City
Larry Gray, Platte City
Charles Mancin, Platte City
Janice Ledbetter, Pleasant Hill
Wayne Garrett, Poplar Bluff
Charles Johnson, Poplar Bluff
Vickie Minson, Poplar Bluff
Brenda Sisson, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Blair, Potosi
Linda Carter, Princeton
David Macomber, Queen City
Stevi Pullam, Quincy, Ill.
Melinda McCartney, Raymondville
Kimberly Billups, Raymore
Gary Pearl, Raymore
Nancy White, Raymore
Catherine Younger, Raymore
Leach Michael, Raytown
Samuel Smith, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Sandra Henry, Richland
David Quern, Richland
Leslyn West, Richmond
John Avooske, Robertsville
Anthony Salarano, Robertsville
Amanda Dilleshaw, Rocheport
Danita Brock, Rocky Comfort
Richard Francisco, Rocky Comfort
Jess Huesties, Rocky Comfort
Sean Lombardo, Rogers, Ark.
Gayla Plank, Rogers, Ark.
Kimberly Hemminger, Rogersville
Jeffrey Mooneyham, Rogersville
Thelma Bailey, Rolla
Joseph Call, Rolla
Charles Ray, Rolla
Matthew Morrow, Russellville
Lowell Fowler, Salem
Tori Harget, Salem
Louie Mendenhall, Salem
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Elizabeth Panetta, Santa Fe
Michelle Straw, Sarcoxie
Carol Sandvos, Scott City
Billy Pruitt, Searcy, Ark.
Melvin Burnett, Sedalia
Leon Johnson Jr., Sedalia
Ryan Linn, Sedalia
Everett Michael, Sedalia
Kathleen Rogers, Sedalia
Patricia Krull, Seligman
Sherian Sawyer, Senath
Maria Bradshaw, Seneca
Jeffrey Day, Seymour
Christina Shockey, Seymour
Jatin Sood, Shawnee, Kan.
Larry Chappell, Sikeston
Jessica Hook, Sikeston
Vickie Howard, Sikeston
Rebekah Tollison, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
Tracy Lambert, Simpsonville, S.C.
Elizabeth Hester, Smithville
Brenton Skaggs, Smithville
Karla Roller, Sparta
Kermit Plumlee, Springdale, Ark.
Tammy Antrim, Springfield
Mary Bryson, Springfield
Bernadine Dendinger, Springfield
Steven Evans, Springfield
Robin Fisher, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Lawrence Froehlich, Springfield
Julie Gault, Springfield
Robert Hightower, Springfield
Chad Hoke, Springfield
Bobby House, Springfield
Yutong Kang, Springfield
Bryan Kellogg, Springfield
Mavis Kimbrough, Springfield
Jerry Lee, Springfield
Mark Lee, Springfield
Elias Acuna, Springfield
Nina Mack, Springfield
Steven Malone, Springfield
Leslie Marble, Springfield
Jennifer McGehee, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield
Jason Pool, Springfield
Patricia Pursell, Springfield
Randy Putmon, Springfield
Rennell Randle, Springfield
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Michelle Robinson, Springfield
Charles Sanders, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Jay Brian Stewart, Springfield
Kyle Tuter, Springfield
Bronson Wehr, Springfield
Stephanie Wells, Springfield
Billy White, Springfield
Amy Wilson, Springfield
Martha Wimmer, Springfield
Archie Winters, Springfield
Robin Withers, Springfield
Corey Duemmel, St Elizabeth
Moise Vazquez, St. Ann
Conrad Wellenkamp, St. Ann
Dennis Alvarez, St. Charles
Angelia Anselmo, St. Charles
Crystal Berry, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
John Harder, St. Charles
Luis Moron, St. Charles
Gary Pierce, St. Charles
Lacy Renwick, St. Charles
John Serles, St. Charles
Darleen Wells, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
Kevin Hinson, St. Clair
Patricia Tucker, St. Clair
Stephanie Westbrook, St. Clair
James Hendershot, St. James
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Eric Bland, St. Joseph
Kenneth Bumphrey Jr, St. Joseph
Amber Davis, St. Joseph
Ladona Delay, St. Joseph
Dean Dymond, St. Joseph
Donna Miller, St. Joseph
Kevin Adams, St. Louis (63129)
Leon Adkins, St. Louis (63113)
Michael Adkins, St. Louis (63118)
Joseph Alexander, St. Louis (63119)
James Antalick, St. Louis (63129)
Rosemary Beal, St. Louis (63134)
Floyd Bell, St. Louis (63107)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Tsehaye Berhanu, St. Louis (63130)
Jesse Berry, St. Louis (63129)
Michele Bramlett, St. Louis (63123)
Eddie Brice Jr., St. Louis (63137)
Kathleen Broadie, St. Louis (63146)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Jh=ohn Bustacara, St. Louis (63146)
Joseph Cannon, St. Louis (63136)
Lamont Chapman, St. Louis (63136)
Vernon Childress, St. Louis (63115)
Vesselin Chorbov, St. Louis (63112)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
James Cochran, St. Louis (63126)
Kenneth Colombini, St. Louis (63128)
James Conrey, St. Louis (63114)
Cary Corbett, St. Louis (63139)
Ronald Corley, St. Louis (63115)
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63136)
Joseph Cuker, St. Louis (63129)
Kelvin Daigle, St. Louis (63146)
Jimmy Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114)
Carolyn Dickens, St. Louis (63124)
Sylvia Dickens, St. Louis (63137)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Barbara Dupuis, St. Louis (63123)
Jerronda Eiland, St. Louis (63115)
Mary Fearheiley, St. Louis (63109)
Rosemary Fischer, St. Louis (63121)
Brenda Foster, St. Louis (63112)
Larry Galvin, St. Louis (63118)
Emil Gleiforst III, St. Louis (63125)
Jerome Golden, St. Louis (63133)
Henry Graham, St. Louis (63108)
Ray Haegele, St. Louis (63129)
Christopher Hamburger, St. Louis (63123)
Jerry Hammond, St. Louis (63132)
Jennifer Hart, St. Louis (63110)
Caroline Ho, St. Louis (63125)
Mathew Hummel, St. Louis (63111)
Richard Jantosik, St. Louis (63129)
Taleb Jawher, St. Louis (63135)
Leslie Johnson, St. Louis (63147)
Amanda Jones, St. Louis (63111)
Mary Kazee, St. Louis (63139)
Sharelle Kelly, St. Louis (63111)
Syretta Kirk, St. Louis (63136)
Mark Kruszynski, St. Louis (63128)
Kory Kruzan, St. Louis (63123)
Elizabeth Lee, St. Louis (63123)
Jennifer Leving, St. Louis (63141)
Micah Lichti, St. Louis (63130)
David Logger, St. Louis (63122)
Kathy Martin, St. Louis (63118)
Edid Martinez, St. Louis (63116)
Wesley Mason, St. Louis (63146)
Roy McDavid, St. Louis (63130)
Francis McRoberts, St. Louis (63118)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136)
Brock Montgomery, St. Louis (63146)
Maria Morgado, St. Louis (63125)
Gerald Mukes, St. Louis (63121)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Sally Naples, St. Louis (63125)
Willie Neal, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Nehrkorn, St. Louis (63122)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Bruce Nichols, St. Louis (63139)
Mike Nicholson, St. Louis (63129)
Jennifer Ogden, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)
David Phillips, St. Louis (63104)
Maria Pissinati, St. Louis (63114)
Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129)
Connor Potts, St. Louis (63123)
Roger Rimkus, St. Louis (63116)
Laurie Robinson, St. Louis (63117)
Roosevelt Robinson, St. Louis (63135)
Jacqueline Rottmann, St. Louis (63122)
Lashara Russel, St. Louis (63136)
Luella Saffold, St. Louis (63114)
Roger Shell, St. Louis (63120)
Lisa Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Tiffany Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Clarice Strozier, St. Louis (63137)
Dwannye Taylor, St. Louis (63074)
Shirlene Taylor, St. Louis (63138)
Kim Usher, St. Louis (63125)
Nikia Wallace, St. Louis (63115)
Eileen Wallhermfechtel, St. Louis (63123)
Mark Ward, St. Louis (63136)
Markus Welch, St. Louis (63128)
Felicia Whitlock, St. Louis (63118)
Demetrius Wright, St. Louis (63115)
Alexangel Young, St. Louis (63120)
Rigoberto Zacarias, St. Louis (63123)
Joseph Zagarri, St. Louis (63114)
Jasmina Zilic, St. Louis (63125)
Patrick Brown, St. Peters
John Carpenter, St. Peters
Kevin Clancy, St. Peters
Christine Clark, St. Peters
Carl Eaker, St. Peters
David Hahn, St. Peters
Craig Seaman, St. Peters
Alex Shedroff, St. Peters
Adam Simons, St. Peters
Christopher Theusch, St. Peters
James Arnold, Ste. Genevieve
Paul Buescher, Ste. Genevieve
Lester Wilson Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Erman Jackson, Steelville
Alec Rust, Stockton
Lloyd Morgan Jr., Stover
Douglas Matney, Strafford
Jim Bailey, Sullivan
Kevin Bock, Sullivan
John Cornkovich, Sullivan
Alan Jones, Sullivan
Lyle Webb, Tarkio
John Brewer, Thayer
Dustin Howell, Thayer
James Pinson, Tiff
Diane Dietz, Tinley Park, Ill.
David Simmons, Tipton
Dora Beans, Tracy, Iowa
Larry Bradley, Trenton
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
Catherine Jenkins, Trenton
Steven Deyo, Trimble
Christina Bethel, Troy
John Garrett, Troy
Robert Riney, Troy
Todd Dodson, Troy, Ill.
Glenn Bowling, Truxton
Douglas Nelson, Tucson, Ariz.
William Banderman, Union
Kelly Ervin, University City
Steve Lovelace, University City
George Sample, University City
Judy Meadows, Valley Park
Travis Crump, Vandalia
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Charles Massingill, Versailles
John Huff, Vienna
Michael Juergens, Vienna
Donna Elias, Villa Ridge
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Gregory Murray, Villa Ridge
Christopher Tippie, Walnut, Kan.
Phillip Buchite, Warrensburg
Brent Collier, Warrenton
Tracy Anderson, Warsaw
Christine Trent, Warsaw
William Turpin, Warsaw
Amber Freeman, Washburn
Ken Aholt, Washington
Paul Lavigne, Washington
Jenna Brinkmann, Waterloo, Ill.
Amber Murphy, Wathena, Kan.
Alexanderia Altonji, Waynesville
Erwin Perle, Waynesville
William Slawson Jr., Waynesville
Rocky Ford, Webb City
Adam Spencer, Webb City
Mark Wright, Webb City
Kisan Ahir, Wentzville
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Andrew Thomas, Wentzville
David Bryson, West Plains
Carolyn Bush, West Plains
Joni Culton, West Plains
Ronald York, West Plains
Helen Carey, Wildwood
Michael Maupin, Wildwood
Steven Spangler, Wildwood
Elzbeita Malyszko, Willowbrook, Ill.
Vickie Taylor, Windsor
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
William Dicus Jr., Wright City

   
         
    *News releases are available.    

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.