Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-09-06 15:48:11.227

Missouri Lottery Awards $8 Million in Prizes


More than $8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during August. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

         
                   

MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS

$3 million Lotto winners (three-way split):

*Eric Dwyer, Kansas City (64155)
*Leonard Dwyer, Kansas City (64157)
*Joelle Miller, Kansas City (64157)


PROMOTION WINNERS

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation" winners - $1,000 (taxes-paid):

Barbara Calhoon, Centralia
Richard Yates, Pevely
Christie McNamee, St. Ann


DRAW GAMES WINNERS

$50,000 Powerball winners (16-way split):

*Lisa Schwartz, Barnhart, $3,125
*Jerold Donahue, Godfrey, Ill., $3,125
*Janice Tobin, Manchester, $3,125
*Samantha Stragliati, Robertsville, $3,125
*Charles Perkins, St. Charles, $3,125
*Ashley Belloir, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
*Darlene Chapman, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
*Sandra Griffin, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
*Shirley Hayes, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
*Julia Kozuszek, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
*Christine Mace, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
*Nelson Mitten, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
*Justin Ruth, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
*Teresa Schmick, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
*Terry Blevins, St. Peters, $3,125
*Jullian Piechocinski, Wildwood, $3,125

Powerball winners:

*Edward Stevens, Belton, $50,000
*Sharon Burget, Climax Springs, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Vincent Burget, Climax Springs, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Cathy Hillman, Gladstone, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Jack Hansen, Oak Grove, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Jamey Meyer, Sedalia, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Terry Harris, Branson, $2,500
Carolyn Heath, St. Louis (63124), $2,000

Lucky for Life winners:

David Moloney, Lake Saint Louis, $5,000
Karen Slaughter, Queen City, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Jarred Flagg, Appleton City, $1,211
Jerome Collins, Florissant, $1,574
Mary Thoenen, Jefferson City, $2,135
Richard Jameson, Pittsburg, Kan., $1,211
Ricky Wyss, Rector, Ark., $1,586

Show Me Cash winners:

*Jeffrey Derickson, Barnhart, $121,000
*James Forinash, Ironton, $209,000
*Ray Perez, Kansas City (64111), $78,000
*Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury, $271,000

Pick 3 winners:

Kenneth Leeker, Fenton, $1,000
Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $6,300
Leonard Woolery, Garden City, $5,460
Lester Fisher, Jefferson City, $3,600
Daren Sleyster, Lee’s Summit, $1,300
Thomas Collins, Minneapolis, Minn., $1,200
Crysteal Jenkins, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Alex Campbell Sr., St. Louis (63136), $1,050
Willie Clark, St. Louis (63147), $2,400
Darielle Griffin, St. Louis (63121), $1,200
Anthony Huckleberry, St. Louis (63107), $1,400
Teisha Mathews, St. Louis (63111), $1,800
Charles Smotherson, St. Louis (63114), $1,110
Thomas Walls Jr., St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Talayna Williams, St. Louis (63113), $1,500

Pick 4 winners:

Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $1,500
Jamaica Seymore, Atchison, Kan., $3,125
Leroy Harmon, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Roosevelt Eaton, Black Jack, $6,375
Louise Ward, Black Jack, $3,000
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $3,750
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $4,000
Michael Treat, Bridgeton, $3,125
Tierra Gibbs, Cahokia, Ill., $2,250
Jannie Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
James Moore Jr., Caruthersville, $3,750
Marius Jackson, Centreville, Ill., $3,250
George DeMyers, Charleston, $3,500
Florence Dixon, Charleston, $1,500
Verline Dowell, Charleston, $3,250
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $5,250
Jacqueline Riley, Charleston, $3,125
Lashonda Johnson, Chesterfield, $6,000
Angelene Dixon, Columbia, $1,500
Bill Selsor, Columbia, $6,500
Mark Labrayere, Crystal City, $3,125
David Faircloth, Desloge, $3,250
Robert Spence, Desloge, $4,000
Angela Shaw, Dexter, $1,500
Victor Kelly, East Saint Louis, Ill., $5,250
Shanta Toran, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Reginald Macklin, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,750
Patrick Johnson, Ferguson, $3,750
Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,000
John Campbell, Florissant, $3,000
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $3,250
Marvin Cunningham, Florissant, $1,000
Janet Garrett, Florissant, $3,250
Ezel Gladden, Florissant, $11,000
Charles Hillman, Florissant, $3,250
Karen Johns, Florissant, $3,125
Michele Johnson, Florissant, $3,250
Timothy Johnson, Florissant, $12,500
Alecia Jones, Florissant, $1,500
Doris Powell, Florissant, $4,000
Michael Powell, Florissant, $3,125
Gail Settles, Florissant, $1,000
Richard Simms, Florissant, $3,250
Kenneth Sims, Florissant, $3,250
Deaubrey Smith, Florissant, $9,500
Reginald Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Ebonni Wallace, Florissant, $3,250
Grant Ware, Florissant, $3,125
Antoinette Windon, Florissant, $3,250
Harold Winkles, Florissant, $6,000
Stacy Young Sr., Florissant, $3,250
Rikisha Brown, Gladstone, $1,500
Clardine Canady, Grandview, $1,000
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $9,750
George Scott, Grandview, $3,000
Nancy Bryson, Hawk Point, $1,500
Carey Guyton, Hayti, $3,000
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,250
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $3,750
Wilbert Laslie, Hazelwood, $1,500
Lawanda Rhodes, Hazelwood, $3,375
Matthew Gunn, Independence, $6,250
Sammy Lowe, Joplin, $3,125
Kadra Abbi, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $12,000
Derione Braswell, Kansas City (64110), $3,500
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Kenneth Carter, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Juanita Coates, Kansas City (64127), $3,500
Emmanuel Dedner, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Mario Depriest, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Arnett Garland, Kansas City (64129), $1,500
Kenneth Gray, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Maceo Grayson Jr., Kansas City (64128), $3,750
Frances Hollins, Kansas City (64109), $3,500
Unease Jackson, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Kayla Jordan, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Emiliee Massengill, Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Brittney Parker, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Angela Patterson, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118), $6,000
Laverne Rogers, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Sulabh Sharma, Kansas City (64151), $3,000
Earl Smart, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
J.D. Smith, Kansas City (64127), $2,250
Monica Stuart, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Grace Williams, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Fareeda Washington, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Brenda Howard, Kennesaw, Ga., $3,000
Chequita Johnson, Kirkwood, $1,500
Pauline Oruonyehu, Kyle, Texas, $1,000
Sharon Lewis, La Grange, $9,500
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $3,125
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Eric Clarkson, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,250
Henry Talley Jr., Liberty, $6,000
Kenneth Conway, Lilbourn, $3,750
Warren Goble, Maryland Heights, $3,375
Daniel Righter, Nevada, $3,125
Thomas Cox, New London, $24,000
Lavosia Smith, New Madrid, $1,000
Albert Cathey Jr., Newport, Ark., $3,250
Melissa Coan, O’Fallon, $3,125
Keith Jones, O’Fallon, $1,000
Kathryn Stone, O’Fallon, $6,250
A.J. Heath, Olivette, $3,500
Edward McCrea, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Brian Vanbuskirk, Overland Park, Kan., $9,125
Michael Littrell, Owensville, $3,250
James Lundberg, Platte City, $3,000
Edward McKinney, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Yolanda Smith, Portageville, $6,250
John Dryja, Poteet, Texas, $3,000
Joshua Bozarth, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,125
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $3,125
Amir Shah, Raymore, $6,000
Christopher Cain, Raytown, $3,750
Shelley Boxley, St. Ann, $3,250
Scott Green, St. Charles, $3,000
Osama Hashash, St. Charles, $3,250
Danielle Jackson, St. Charles, $3,250
James Parker, St. Charles, $3,000
Edward Raymond, St. Charles, $3,000
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $6,375
Mikala Thomas, St. Charles, $1,500
Andrew Ross, St. Joseph, $3,250
Elbert Acoff, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Margaret Akins, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,750
Deborah Anderson, St. Louis (63133), $6,250
Latonya Bailey, St. Louis (63120), $2,500
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Kevin Bess, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Vikaskumar Bhakta, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $30,000
Antoinette Brown, St. Louis (63139), $3,750
Charles Buckingham, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Martha Butler, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Lois Calhoun, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Willie Clark, St. Louis (63147), $6,250
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Melvin Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Hugh Crutchfield, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $6,500
Harry Diggs, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Latonia Fletcher, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Angelique Frazier, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
Willie Fulton, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Racquel Gladney, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Jasper Glenn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Willie Gunn, St. Louis (63132), $1,500
Lorraine Haney, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Janie Harrison, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Terry Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Benjamin Johnson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Gwendolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Oddis Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Diana Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Maggie Jones, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Verlencia Keen, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $4,500
Charles Kwiatkowski, St. Louis (63129), $1,500
Derek Lambert, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
John Lee, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Shantele Little, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Kuanching Ly, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Kim Martin, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Aaron Matthews, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
James McCall, St. Louis (63106), $9,000
Mechelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Salim Meraj, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Ericka Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Marlene Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Raymond Mitchell, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Terellis Morris, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Cynthia Moton, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Gloria Nathan, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Nadine Newberry, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Kenisha Phillips, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Kenya Phillips, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Amelia Potocnjak, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Brenda Prater, St. Louis (63129), $6,500
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $2,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $7,000
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Jeanette Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $6,125
Shaun Sneed, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Crystal Snider, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Charlie Stagge, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,250
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Erika Triplett, St. Louis (63146), $3,500
Sandra Walls, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Brandon Watts, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Tracy Webb, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Farris Wilder, St. Louis (63132), $18,000
Asya Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Janice Williams, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Ruby Willis, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Beverly Wise, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Anthony Woods, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
David Woods, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Arlene Morrow, St. Peters, $4,500
Larriell Saleh, St. Peters, $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $6,500
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $1,500
Carl Terry, St. Robert, $10,750
Mika McMillen, Sikeston, $3,250
Charles Nichols, Sikeston, $15,000
Loretta Thornton, Sikeston, $3,500
Anthony Jones, Spanish Lake, $3,250
Robbin Herron, Springfield, $3,125
Ronald Parton, Springfield, $3,250
Charles Vinson Sr., Springfield, $1,000
Christine Nyland, Tebbetts, $3,000
James Harrison Jr., Troy, $1,000
Donna Crook, Venice, Ill., $3,125
Samuel Steele, Waynesville, $3,500
Courtney Smith, Webster Groves, $3,125
Keith Conoyer, Wentzville, $1,000
Tariq Shah, Wichita, Kan., $3,125

Club Keno winners:

Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $2,500
Kip Hoffarth, Ballwin, $2,327
Safreena Brown, Blytheville, Ark., $1,021
Curtis Hughes, Bonne Terre, $1,619
Randy Snell, Clarksville, $2,327
Robert Corbin, Dover, $1,868
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $2,327
Jeffrey Broadwater, Festus, $5,017
Debra Kruse, Freeman, $2,041
Joseph Honeycutt, French Village, $4,512
Nicholas Trapp, Gilliam, $1,980
Theresa Dalton, House Springs, $1,268
Misty Cooper, Independence, $4,385
Alice Feltinberger, Independence, $1,088
Misty Grimes, Independence, $4,385
Wilbert Marcelin, Independence, $1,500
Ricky Matthews, Joplin, $1,302
Henry Hoss, Kansas City (64138), $4,500
Megan Hyde, Kansas City (64131), $1,250
Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,675
Philip Musgrave, Kansas City (64131), $1,866
Samuel White, Kansas City (64116), $3,300
Phillip Winchester, Kansas City (64123), $3,546
Roger Eby, Keokuk, Iowa, $1,594
Daniel Matthews, Kimberling City, $5,005
*Paul Nesvig, Kirkwood, $50,281
Ronald Inman, Lee’s Summit, $1,198
*Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $300,037
Sheryl Babor, Manchester, $1,860
Robin Anderson, Maryland Heights, $1,802
Emma Marquis, Moberly, $3,252
Dan Briner, O’Fallon, $1,123
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $3,108
Jonathan Lacey, Overland Park, Kan., $8,795
Brenda Kennon, Perryville, $2,024
Douglas Grissom, Phoenix, Ariz., $1,650
Bryan Abel, Pleasant Valley, $9,000
James Talkington, Poplar Bluff, $2,614
Jack Evans, Raymore, $1,808
Jake Phifer, St. Charles, $1,320
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $6,424
Jeffrey Vermilye, St. Charles, $1,000
Jim Brendle, St. Joseph, $2,263
Richard Lawson, St. Joseph, $3,494
Brenda Reed, St. Joseph, $1,175
Charles Tiffany, St. Joseph, $1,980
Mark Wolfe, St. Joseph, $4,063
David Bach, St. Louis (63109), $1,647
Debra Lamb, St. Louis (63111), $1,594
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128), $1,760
Brady Miller, St. Louis (63129), $25,000
Mark Myers, St. Louis (63151), $1,308
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63128), $1,810
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $3,120
Brandon Wagner, St. Louis (63116), $1,350
Linda Weissmann, St. Louis (63125), $3,537
Christine Brhely, St. Peters, $3,611
Julie Smith, St. Peters, $1,500
Keri Teter, St. Peters, $3,596
Jackie Linthicum, St. Robert, $1,305
Caron Schrader, Sedalia, $1,100
Howard Sudduth, Shawnee, Kan., $10,371
Scott Prothero, Shell Knob, $1,808
Steven McGuire, Springfield, $3,887
Christian McKnight, Union, $3,915
Chris Wnorowski, Versailles, $1,305
Barbara Trusty, Vienna, $3,548
Joseph Tilden, Warrensburg, $1,802
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,040


SCRATCHERS WINNERS

$100,000 Taxes-Paid Scratchers winner:

*Jacob Pinkston, Jefferson City

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Christopher Curd, Chula
*Stephen Molloy, Kansas City (64113)
*Daniel Hall, Lee’s Summit
*Deanna Smith, St. Louis (63136)

$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Elizabeth Kaahea, St. Joseph

$57,777 Scratchers winner:

*Evelyn Roberts, Webb City

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*John Dawson, Centerview
*Dariusz Kwasnik, Kingwood, Texas

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Cory Cooper, Fredericktown
*Chasity Sheffield, Russellville
Deitre Terrell, St. Louis (63137)

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Timothy Keele, Kansas City (64134)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Jennifer Hicks, St. Joseph
Julie Roberts, Webb City

$20,000 Taxes Paid Scratchers winners:

Kelsey Sanderson, Ozark
Christopher Tippie, Walnut, Kan.

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Hinz, Belle
Charles Tullock, Hannibal
Stephen Dodd, Imperial
Steven Barnes, Jefferson City
Leonard Shaul, Kansas City (64155)
Gary Brasher, Shell Knob
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Forrest Patton, Charlotte, N.C.
Tanika Beard, Columbia
Jeffrey Tahtinen, Dunnegan
Amanda Hendrickson, Elsberry
Robert Wade, Hollister
Cleve McConnell, Kansas City, Kan.
Evelyn Carlson, Kirksville
*Stephen Klein, Marine, Ill.
Brenda Rogers, Lebanon
Jason Hale, Osage Beach
Diane Robbins, Osage Beach (two-way split)
Kimberly Robbins, Osage Beach (two-way split)
Jacklyn Baker, Poplar Bluff
Roderick Alston, Sikeston
Gabriel Wichman, St. Louis (63125)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Roy Parks, Arcadia
*Kaptola Baker, Ashland
Wayne Doty, Aurora

$7,000 Scratchers winner:

Diane Wilds, Collinsville, Ill.

$5,000 Taxes Paid Scratchers winners:

Sandra Clinton, Bolivar (two-way split)
Suzanne Clinton, Bolivar (two-way split)
Michael Pulos, Peculiar
Barbara Rogers, Van Buren

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Fritts, Arnold
Michael Williams, Ava
Trudy Yoder, Barnhart
Kevin Baty, Branson
Teylor Seever, Columbia
Debra Tucker, Columbia
Sandra Ellis, Eldon
Kyle Hoecker, Eugene
Eric Pruetzel, Fenton
Lawrence McClendon, Hannibal
Regina Keen, House Springs
Michael Tweedie, Independence
William Scheulen, Jefferson City
Tina Clifton, Kansas City (64117)
Donna Guyer, Kansas City (64118)
Daniel Salamanca, Kansas City (64127)
Tommy Massey, Laquey
Dianna Young, Laquey
Brittany Webb, Monett
Charles Henderson Jr., O’Fallon
Jennifer Graham, Oran
Gerald Merriman, Republic
Katherine Mazari, Sedalia
Jasmina Calija, St. Louis (63123)
Michelle Behlmann, Sullivan
Natalia Marcelo, Valley Park
Theodore Owens, Valley Park
Gretchen Hamilton, Vandalia
George Hicks, Warrensburg
Bradley Weicht, Wentzville
George Prewitt, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Dale Foster, Ballwin
Michael Wallenbrock, Blackwell
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Lois McComb, Bunker
David Reinero, Columbia
Ramal Brown, Columbia
Larry Rhoden, Columbia
Roger Hirshey, Diamond
Francisco Garcia, Doniphan
Richard Boaz, Elsberry
James Hegge Jr., Garland, Kan.
Shelby Bush, Grandview
Sharron Goldacker, Imperial
Dorinda Chamberlin, Independence
Michael Lane, Independence
Michael O’Leary, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Richard Groneck, Montgomery City
Wyatt Whitworth, Nevada
Hanna Benkert, O’Fallon
Dean Highfill, Ozark
Thomas Gray, Springfield
Casio Romero, Springfield
Stephanie Hogan, St. Louis (63129)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Rodney Reams, St. Peters
Jeffrey Carter, Stella
Martha Berry, Washington
Robert Clevenhagen, Washington
Kathy Gooodfellow, Wentzville
Kevin Brand, Ballwin
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Joseph Buckley, Langhorne, Pa.
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Mary Smith, Neosho
Sara Bunch, Sedalia
Mary Easterwood, St. Louis (63132)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Frank Mesey, St. Louis (63111)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kimberly Wolfe, Bates City
Michael Deboard, Blue Springs
Kerri Smith, Columbia
John Dane, Crystal City (two-way split)
Lara Dane, Crystal City (two-way split)
Bobby Ray, Dixon
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
Paula Baniak, Florissant
Charles Murphy, Fulton (two-way split)
Terry Murphy, Fulton (two-way split)
Aaron Addis, Harrisburg
Brad Dawson, Huntsville (two-way split)
James Dawson, Huntsville (two-way split)
Monte Wheatley, Independence
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Alan Roberts, Leakesville, Miss.
Matthew Hutton, Lee’s Summit
Charles McKissick, Marshall
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Douglas Hammack, Mountain View
James Reynolds, Neosho
Jeffery Watson, Paragould, Ark.
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Grace Keys, St. Clair
Colette Brooks, St. Louis (63136)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
John Jones, Union (two-way split)
Kelly Jones, Union (two-way split)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Kathy Schenato, High Ridge
Simon-Jose Holguin, Kansas City (64133)
Martha Wimmer, Springfield
Jeanine Seidel, St. Louis (63109)
Vicki Hestand, West Plains
Richard Loveland, West Plains

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Frank Quattrocchi, Agency
Wanda Ellis, Albany
Brenda Popplewell, Albany
Harlan Weber, Altenburg
Terry Lane, Alton, Ill.
Kristina Stoeckel, Alton, Ill.
Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Jim Ward, Arbyrd
Donna Bono, Arnold
Keisha Chamberlain, Arnold
Robert Pearson Jr., Ash Grove
Justin Wyatt, Ashland
Gary Strausbaugh, Atlanta
Betty Waters, Augusta, Ark.
Robert Ellingsworth, Aurora
Jerry Jones, Aurora
Lucia De Reyes, Aurora
Rita Brown, Auxvasse
Marcia Bogart, Ava
Charles Fuller, Ava
Robert Guill, Ava
Brenda O’Neal, Ava
Patrick Ahlering, Ballwin
Thomas Beerman, Ballwin
John Carr, Ballwin
Matthew Combs, Ballwin
Herbert Glazer, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Michael Rone, Ballwin
Derrick Young, Ballwin
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Marion Gilbert, Bates City
William Gooding, Battlefield
Gary O’Dell, Belle
Betty Haverstick, Belleview
William Love, Belleville, Ill.
Ronald Meyer, Belleville, Ill.
Loretta Eads, Bellflower
Bobbie Balentine, Belton
Travis Dimmick, Belton
Roger Fontaine, Belton
James McReynolds, Belton
Matthew Noble, Belton
Stephen Riggs, Bentley, La.
Florence Dent, Bentonville, Ark.
Joshua Willits, Bentonville, Ark.
Ladonna Hubrins, Bernie
Lloyd Detwiler, Birch Tree
Jack McClure, Birch Tree
Dwayne Mead, Birch Tree
Elva Moore, Bloomfield
Stanley Rampley, Bloomfield
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Zachary Booker, Blue Springs
Julie Henke, Blue Springs
*Jaime Hernandez, Blue Springs
Russell Taylor, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs
Sandra Wiseman, Blue Springs
Jean Young, Blue Springs
Shirley Zarda, Blue Springs
Tim Hillenburg, Bolivar
Barbara Cook, Bonne Terre
Terry Isgrig, Bonne Terre
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Cary Moyers, Bonne Terre
Raymond Williams, Bonne Terre
David Yarbrough, Bonne Terre
Milton McKinney, Boonville
Michael Ivie, Bourbon
Glenda Steele, Bowling Green
Jason Blevins, Branson
Kevin Dunn, Branson
Mendez Jorge, Branson
Joseph Scott, Branson
Daniel Smith, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Jason Whitlock, Branson
Albert Wells, Branson West
Kayla Berry, Bridgeton
Linda Fitzgerald, Bridgeton
Corneliu Bosancu, Brighton
Tracy Cunningham, Brighton, Ill.
Michelle Smith, Brookfield
Claren Morales, Brookline
Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline
Irene Lappat, Buckner
Gregory Newsome, Bucyrus
Jacob Carter, Buffalo
William Sprague, Buffalo
Charles Danford Sr., Byrnes Mill
Patricia Scott, Cabool
Samuel Johnson, Cadet
Leslie Setzer, Cadet
Mona McAlister, Cairo
Mary Starr, California
Robert Lindner, Camdenton
Drue Spiers, Camdenton
Sara Barnes, Cameron
Richard Frazier, Cameron
Mason Henry, Cameron
Vera Trewatha, Campbell
Jordan Fussell, Canton
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Marianna Newberry, Cape Fair
Charles Wilson, Cape Fair
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
Linder Deimund, Cape Girardeau
Kevin Graham, Cape Girardeau
Brian Johnson, Cape Girardeau
Timothy Kridelbaugh, Cape Girardeau
Sue Rees, Cape Girardeau
Ann Zenthoefer, Cape Girardeau
Ronald Dowling, Carl Junction
Jorge Alvarado, Carthage
Kenton Cowgill, Carthage
David Crahan, Carthage
Susan Hilton, Carthage
Shirley House, Carthage
Sharon Kinman, Carthage
Nikki Shaw, Carthage
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage
Jon Slentz, Caruthersville
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville
Holly Rivera, Cassville
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Shirley Belt, Caulfield
Jennifer Crowe, Cedar Hill
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Jerome Garner, Charleston
Janice Ketchum, Charleston
Tiffany Penrod, Charleston
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Adam Craig, Chesterfield
Theresa Southwick, Chico, Texas
Aaron Luckey, Chillicothe
Michael Abbott, Clark
Marla Colley, Clark
John Bearden, Clayton
Anthony Harris, Cleveland
Allan Blanchard, Clever
Branden Conner, Clever
Randall McClure, Clinton
Brenda Swartz, Clinton
Melito Barrantes, Columbia
Betty Coleman, Columbia
Plais Dow, Columbia
Leroy Gerken, Columbia
Kristina Gibson, Columbia
Ashley Guerrero, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Clifford Keller, Columbia
Charles Kmucha, Columbia
Vann Lin, Columbia
Cheryl Long, Columbia
Jon McClure, Columbia
Ashley Miller, Columbia
Jessica Powers, Columbia
Terence Shackelford, Columbia
Gordon Smithee, Columbia
Kristin Thompson, Columbia
Timothy Wilmoth, Columbia
Ming Wong, Columbia
Charles Nichols, Cordova, Tenn.
George Catt, Corning, Ark.
Ashley Boucher, Crestview, Fla.
Susan Forsman, Cuba
Larry White, De Soto
Michael Gibson, Deepwater
Douglas James, Deering
Desai Robin, Des Peres
Robert Spence, Desloge
Terry Wheeler, Detroit, Mich.
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Hannah Craft, Dexter
Sheila Crippen, Dexter
Tommye Dukes, Dexter
Eric Ezell, Dexter
Dennis Nolan, Dexter
Jennifer Palmer, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Roger Askins, Diamond
Joshua Grissom, Diamond
John Bowen, Dixon
Jamie Richter, Dixon
Lawrence Weider, Dixon
Teresita Bailey, Doniphan
Donald Bulington, Doniphan
John Colasanti, Dora
Tyler McDaniel, Dover, Ark.
Amber Kendrick, Drexel
Billie Gaddy, East Prairie
Steven Myers, Easton
Luis Rivera, El Paso, Texas
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
Terry McCall, Elkland
Aaron Loyd, Ellington
Darrin Leuthauser, Ellisville
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Connie Holland, Eminence
Paul Orlando, Eureka
Marilyn Schmett, Evansville, Ind.
Ralph Ferguson, Excelsior Springs
Emily Hendricks, Excelsior Springs
Gregory Eagles, Fairfield, Calif.
Rajinder Singh, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Espiridion Moran, Fairway, Kan.
Gilbert Medford, Falcon
Jason Boyer, Farmington
Ethan Cook, Farmington
Daniel Horn, Farmington
James Simpson, Farmington
Diane Anderer, Fenton
Sandra Benton, Fenton
Douglas Bosso, Fenton
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Unashae King, Fenton
Rodney Pitzer, Fenton
James Saddler, Fenton
Jose Torres, Fenton
Phillip Clifton, Festus
Lelia Figueroa, Festus
James Hartwell, Festus
Carl Wagner, Festus
Kelly Young, Festus
Paula Baniak, Florissant
Bill Bishop, Florissant
Kareem Chatman, Florissant
Bennie Clark, Florissant
Danny Cole, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Terell Gray, Florissant
Ashley Hamilton, Florissant
Mohammed Hammad, Florissant
Dena Kramer, Florissant
Monteze Latimore, Florissant
Edgar Micere, Florissant
Willie Pearson Jr., Florissant
Darrell Seabaugh, Florissant
Yosri Utqi, Florissant
Deloria Warbington, Florissant
George Holt, Fontana, Kan.
Sherry Kensinger, Fordland
David Parker, Forsyth
Cliff Ruffin, Forsyth
Bianca Pearson, Fort Leonard Wood
Pam Calvin, Frankford
Marcha Collier, Fulton
Barbara O’Rourke, Fulton
Alan Rud, Fulton
Bonnie Schroer, Fulton
Donald Cooksey, Galena
Matthew Graham, Gentry
Saladin Korda, Gladstone
Matthew Deiter, Grain Valley
Robert Green, Grain Valley
Clell Roe, Grain Valley
Heidi Coburn, Granby
Stacy Branch, Grandview
Vanessa Cunningham, Grandview
Michelle Knight, Grandview
Gregory Smith, Grandview
Melvin Strong, Grandview
Charles Daniel, Gravois Mills
Patrick Gilbert, Great Bend, Kan.
Jacquelyn Beauchamp, Greenfield
Regina Hamilton, Greenfield
Kimberly Kinder, Greenfield
Samuel Thomas, Greentop
Patsy Hoover, Greenville
Jamie Judy, Grove, Okla.
Randall Howard, Grover
Mark Schumer, Grubville
Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, Ohio
Linda Godman, Hannibal
David Leeders, Hannibal
Agusta Orr, Hannibal
Robert Stewart, Hannibal
Debbie White, Hannibal
Jerry Wolford, Hartford, Ill.
Nicole Magness, Hartville
Eddie Spencer, Harviell
Joanne Kaimann, Hawk Point
James Bennett, Hazelwood
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood
Richard Klott, Hermann
Vanessa Petersen, Higginsville
Caleb Furman, High Ridge
Cecil Thomas, High Ridge
Wayne Casey, Hillsboro
Chrystal Goodman, Hillsboro
Lanette Blackmon, Hillsdale
Robert Stark, Holden
Beverly Speers, Hollister
Charles Baxter, Holt
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
John Brown, House Springs
James Christensen, House Springs
Samantha Przehorski, House Springs
Tonya Pinkston, Hull, Ill.
Julie Proctor, Humansville
Nathaniel McLinn, Humboldt, Tenn.
David Ames, Huntsville
Donna Hadley, Iberia
Rhonda Murray, Iberia
Wendy Zielinski, Iberia
James Nieman, Imperial
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Lauren Clifton, Independence
Randy Dotson, Independence
Rai Freels, Independence
Marlon Green, Independence
Sharon Manly, Independence
Roger Moore, Independence
Patrick Morrow, Independence
Lori Robbins, Independence
Michael Tweedie, Independence
Mary Wilbanks, Independence
Jessica Laxton, Ironton
Dan Robinson, Ironton
Dennis Ainsworth, Jackson
David Moore, Jackson
Myra Reisenbichler, Jackson
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
David Hays, Jefferson City
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Chris Rodgers, Jefferson City
Rachel Snodgrass, Jefferson City
Keith VanLoo, Jefferson City
Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City
Tracy Vinson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Jessica Alexander, Joplin
Gary Anderson, Joplin
Robert Hammer Jr., Joplin
Don Landrith, Joplin
Andrew Rice, Joplin
John Waytausky, Joplin
Logan York, Joplin
Vanessa Zuraw, Joplin
Jose Acosta, Kansas City (64136)
Albert Baker, Kansas City (64110)
Evelyn Baker, Kansas City (64138)
Brandon Bean, Kansas City (64137)
Ruby Brown, Kansas City (64111)
Marina Cabral, Kansas City (64119)
Johana Caceres, Kansas City (64125)
Luther Canady, Kansas City (64130)
Michele Cudzilo, Kansas City (64155)
Dalfred Davis, Kansas City (64130)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
Michael Fields, Kansas City (64132)
William Fisk, Kansas City (64157)
Joseph Giglio, Kansas City (64118)
Michael Grantham, Kansas City (64134)
Chad Haines, Kansas City (64157)
Jessica Harper, Kansas City (64155)
Brian Hermon, Kansas City (64134)
Brandi Huffstutter, Kansas City (64113)
Ericka Irvin, Kansas City (64111)
Donna James, Kansas City (64118)
Clifford Johnson, Kansas City (64134)
Ronny Johnson, Kansas City (64138)
Linda Jones, Kansas City (64133)
Gerald Jordan, Kansas City (64130)
John Kantola, Kansas City (64155)
Sarah Le, Kansas City (64118)
Daniel Lian, Kansas City (64105)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Quang Luu, Kansas City (64124)
David McCoskey, Kansas City (64118)
Roy Miller, Kansas City (64125)
Rita Moore, Kansas City (64138)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Ethely Ray, Kansas City (64126)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Roy Richardson, Kansas City (64118)
Dihan Riley, Kansas City (64130)
Christopher Robbins, Kansas City (64151)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Cynthia Rodriguez, Kansas City (64127)
Theodore Sargent, Kansas City (64154)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Ronald Smart, Kansas City (64130)
Marcian Sullivan, Kansas City (64137)
Tsegaye Tekle, Kansas City (64190)
Rodena Thatcher, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Trigg, Kansas City (64128)
Gardner Warren, Kansas City (64109)
Carolyn Watson, Kansas City (64131)
Gregory Weese, Kansas City (64155)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Abraham Yaak, Kansas City (64163)
Samuel Yount, Kansas City (64133)
Kimberly Lopez, Kansas City, Kan.
Toni Grills, Kennett
Eldon Mayberry, Kennett
James Williams, Kennett
Gary Blurton, Kirksville
Jerry Miller, Kirksville
Lacy Kelly, Kirkwood
Michael McCune, Kirkwood
Pat Reynolds, Kirkwood
Shirley Vesey, Kirkwood
Samuel Watson, Kirkwood
Clarece Pape, Knox City
Robert Knowles, Laclede
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Anthony Thomas, Lake Ozark
Karen Deitering, Lake Saint Louis
Ian Small, Lake Saint Louis
Sydney Summerlin, Lake Saint Louis
Edward Taylor, Lake Saint Louis
Patrick Black, Lanagan
Stephanie Daniel, Larussell
Ben Bloomfield, Las Cruces, N.M.
Shandara Kimmi, Lawson
Kevin Brooks, Leadwood
Randy Chastain, Leavenworth, Kan.
Craig Fisch, Leawood, Kan.
Wanda Britain, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Danny Bradley, Lee’s Summit
Gerald Bryant, Lee’s Summit
James Calkins, Lee’s Summit
Jeffrey Cotterman, Lee’s Summit
Victoria Hudson, Lee’s Summit
Bobby Lees, Lee’s Summit
Helen Maier, Lee’s Summit
Tracy Neill, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
David Scott, Lexington
Cloise Stevenson, Licking
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Susan Wilson, Linn Creek
Travis James, Lockwood
Jason Trester, Louisburg, Kan.
Cody McNiel, Lynchburg
Will Williams, Macon
Fawn Young, Macon
John Young, Macon
Ashley Blagg, Malden
Holly Mathews, Malden
Demarcus Patton, Malden
Larry Edde, Malta Bend
Teah Morris, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
James Detherage, Mansfield
Michael Napier, Mansfield
Mark Whyde, Mansfield
Andrew Ellermann, Maplewood
Chris Efker, Marceline
Mario Cajati, Marietta, Ga.
Thomas Nichols, Marshfield
Bill Haubold, Marston
Penny Justice, Marthasville
Priya Desai, Maryland Heights
Scott Mildward, Maryville
Seth Thomas, Maryville
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Lori Rader, Memphis
Becky Freeman, Mercer
William Webb, Merrillville, Ind.
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico
Eric Barnes, Mexico
Margaret Bastion, Mexico
Dasan Cannon, Mexico
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Paul Cooper, Miami, Okla.
Drake Bradshaw, Milan
Mitchell Mayer, Milan
Kimberly Mangels, Millersville
Jessica Wilson, Mineral Point
Jerry Dunkin, Moberly
Gina Glover, Monett
Denise Lewis, Monroe City
Carol Queathem, Montgomery City
Terry Ruble, Montreal
Cynthia Martin, Moscow Mills
Tracy Parker, Moscow Mills
Steven Reynolds, Mound City
Eddie Seitz, Mount Vernon
David Akes, Mount Vernon, Ill.
Linda Riddell, Mountain Home, Ark.
Diane Christianson, Napoleon
William Johnson, Nashville, Tenn.
Carl Debus, Neosho
Jorge Gonzalez, Neosho
Elizabeth Jones, Neosho
Rockford Randall, Neosho
Ronald Reid, New Franklin
Monica Huff, New London
Brandon Saul, New London
Dylan Blasius, Newburg
Sandra Miller, Newburg
Kelly Kosar, Niangua
Jonathan Twyman, Niangua
Rebecca Anthony, Nixa
Kerry Conner, Nixa
Todd Haller, Nixa
David Hess, Nixa
Jagjit Singh, Nixa
Richard Tabor, Nixa
Linda Kraft, North Olmsted, Ohio
Angela Bond, O’Fallon
Janan Cole, O’Fallon
Patricia Jackson, O’Fallon
Codey Jasmund, O’Fallon
Linda Kasbohm, O’Fallon
William Kuhlmann, O’Fallon
Richard McCrary, O’Fallon
Bobby Meyers, O’Fallon
Michael Scheer, O’Fallon
John Shinstock, O’Fallon
Ronda Lester, Oak Grove
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Wayne Danz, Olympian Village
Mary Myers, Omaha, Ark.
Jasson Sierra, Orlando, Fla.
Kimberly Robbins, Osage Beach
Salvador Mendez, Osborn
Joyce Casey, Otterville
Michael Kelsay, Overland Park, Kan.
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.
Kelsey Sanderson, Ozark
John Catone, Pacific
Bradley Baechle, Palmyra
Russell Chapman Sr., Park Hills
Toney Hall, Park Hills
Donna Jones, Park Hills
Alicia Wooley, Park Hills
Kathleen Perry, Parkville
Deborah Bailey, Parma
Jean Slobodnik, Pattonsburg
Edward Tokarz, Peculiar
Gladys Blood, Pevely
John Manning, Pevely
Erica Williams, Pevely
Connie Burns, Phillipsburg
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
William Davis, Piedmont
Shelly Morris, Pierce City
Michael Moses, Platte City
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Todd Sherman, Pleasant Hope
Deserae Stevens, Pleasant Hope
Robert Smeby, Pomona
Ruth Dixon, Poplar Bluff
Jason Hill, Poplar Bluff
Mary Jackson, Poplar Bluff
Ashley Johnson, Poplar Bluff
Melissia Robertson, Poplar Bluff
Donald Vance, Poplar Bluff
Robert Abney, Potosi
Melvin Grace, Potosi
Edward Hochstatter, Potosi
Phil McCoy, Potosi
Kenneth Polston, Pryor, Okla.
Mandy Powell, Puxico
Timothy McKeal, Queen City
Wayne Gilliland, Quincy, Ill.
Benjamin Canady, Raymore
Charles Stocking, Raymore
Harry Wegley, Raymore
Milo Battles, Raytown
Franklin Cavanagh, Raytown
Brooke Ryan, Raytown
Melissa Evans, Reeds Spring
Middleton Jones, Reeds Spring
John Bresette Jr., Republic
Crystal Elliott, Republic
Steven Larson, Republic
Kelly McLemore, Republic
Gerald Merriman, Republic
James Arnold, Richland
Elvira Bolden, Richland
Nancy Brooks, Richland
Cynthia Beckemeier, Richmond
William Hambrick, Richmond
Douglas King, Richmond
Roberta Nordsieck, Richmond
Fredrick Egler, Ridgedale
Janet Gard, Ridgedale
Mary Allen, Ripley, Tenn.
Carl Hardin, Risco
Edward Smith, Rock Hill
Eric Roller, Rocky Comfort
Carol Bowman, Rogers, Ark.
Nelly Mancias-Barrientos, Rogers, Ark.
Ralph Barstow Jr., Rogersville
Kenneth Christian, Rogersville
Regina Kise, Rogersville
Carol Reaves, Rogersville
Scott Johnson, Rolla
Loretta Krewson, Rolla
Perry Mehling, Rolla
Jeffery Nash, Rolla
Cynthia Brummer, Rosebud
Barbara Crocker, Russellville
Marcus Maggard, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Esparanza Medrano, San Antonio, Texas
James Hendrix, Savannah
Stanton Garner, Scott City
Shawn Schlosser, Scott City
Mary Billaci, Sedalia
Rodney Butler, Sedalia
Jessica Coffel, Sedalia
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Victoria Lukomskiy, Sedalia
Eloisa Rubio, Sedalia
Charles Taylor, Sedalia
Danny Sawyer, Senath
Merle Woodridge, Senath
Eddie Brodrick, Seneca
Ashley Main, Seneca
Vicki Wood, Seymour
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Jennifer Armstrong, Sheldon
Amanda Chamberlain, Shell Knob
Robert Belger, Sheridan
Tim Holman, Sikeston
Shalandrius Taylor, Sikeston
Derrick Basye, Smithville
David Smith, Smithville
Carolyn Decker, South Greenfield
Amy Drake, Sparta
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Freddie Allen, Springfield
Robert Bailey, Springfield
Patrick Bieman, Springfield
Kirk Bradley, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Sarah Christopher, Springfield
Allison Deruyter, Springfield
James Dixon, Springfield
Ronald Foreman, Springfield
Pamela Foster, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield
Samuel Gammill, Springfield
Brooke George, Springfield
Bruce Gordon, Springfield
Ricky Hammers, Springfield
Barbara Harville, Springfield
Heather Henderson, Springfield
Julia Hoffmeister, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
David Johnson, Springfield
Tammy Jones, Springfield
Darren Koger, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Todd Long, Springfield
August Nevills, Springfield
Aleia O’Quinn, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Robert Pinkley, Springfield
Chelsea Sasser, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Sukhwinder Singh, Springfield
Maria Soto, Springfield
Jay Stewart, Springfield
Bettye Stinson, Springfield
Steve Sturgeon, Springfield
James Thomas, Springfield
Donovan Wheeler, Springfield
Mary Wollard, Springfield
Deandra Yokeley, Springfield
Mike Zapatka, Springfield
Erinn Gemmell, St Joseph
Jeff Ward, St Louis
Michael Friend, St. Ann
Roy Menon, St. Ann
Susan Tollerton, St. Catharine
Harold Branson, St. Charles
Brian Burroughs, St. Charles
Rick Corley, St. Charles
John Crouch, St. Charles
Taylor Hill, St. Charles
Rhoda Johnson, St. Charles
Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles
Linda Kinder, St. Charles
John Koch, St. Charles
James Madden, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Kathryn Narrow, St. Charles
Richard Niles, St. Charles
Charlene Smith, St. Charles
Anthony Spitzmiller, St. Charles
Sharon Taylor, St. Charles
Amy Walker, St. Charles
James Westhoff, St. Charles
Rebecca Dauster, St. Clair
Michal Risher, St. Clair
Michael McWhorter, St. James
David Strinni, St. James
Lucy Grimm, St. Joseph
Wayne Major, St. Joseph
Deborah Park, St. Joseph
Lisa Rice, St. Joseph
Amber Ringot, St. Joseph
Walter Rivers, St. Joseph
Anthony Alexander, St. Louis (63129)
Keith Alles, St. Louis (63129)
James Angelica, St. Louis (63129)
Ricardo Arismendi, St. Louis (63115)
Sherrice Beals, St. Louis (63136)
Kathleen Bernard, St. Louis (63146)
Reginald Blanchard, St. Louis (63139)
Jennifer Bucio, St. Louis (63114)
Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Catlow, St. Louis (63111)
Norman Cephus, St. Louis (63139)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Betty Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Andrew Denney, St. Louis (63143)
Thomas Dittrich, St. Louis (63125)
Joann Eide, St. Louis (63122)
Mary Evans, St. Louis (63112)
Cecil Firebaugh, St. Louis (63107)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63147)
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104)
Carl Gorham, St. Louis (63123)
Judith Grabe, St. Louis (63128)
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129)
Catherine Green, St. Louis (63136)
Sylvester Greenlaw, St. Louis (63115)
Rafael Gutierrez, St. Louis (63129)
Elvera Harper, St. Louis (63108)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Edgar Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Jack Heberer, St. Louis (63136)
David Hickman, St. Louis (63123)
Trinh Hoang, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Hug, St. Louis (63118)
Marsha Humphrey, St. Louis (63136)
Cortez Ingram, St. Louis (63117)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Felicia Jackson, St. Louis (63120)
Debra Knighten, St. Louis (63104)
Victoria Krauss, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Lisitano, St. Louis (63105)
Carol Luebbert, St. Louis (63138)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
Frank McLean, St. Louis (63116)
Zlata Mesinovic, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Meyer, St. Louis (63116)
Shrene Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Alfred Netterville, St. Louis (63121)
Mike Nicholson, St. Louis (63129)
Kemia Penney, St. Louis (63138)
Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129)
Samuel Powell, St. Louis (63113)
Julie Price, St. Louis (63129)
Lakia Pruitt, St. Louis (63121)
Bebak Rai, St. Louis (63109)
Adell Ransom, St. Louis (63115)
Kevin Reilly, St. Louis (63122)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Lee Rigden, St. Louis (63131)
Bradley Rogers, St. Louis (63125)
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147)
Richard Satterfield, St. Louis (63116)
Ibrahim Secic, St. Louis (63116)
Angela Sheldon, St. Louis (63129)
Ronetta Simmons, St. Louis (63110)
Beverly Sims, St. Louis (63147)
Christopher Smith, St. Louis (63120)
Lisa Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Ira Souders, St. Louis (63123)
Eli Taylor, St. Louis (63120)
Megan Thornton, St. Louis (63138)
Robert Udina, St. Louis (63129)
Kathryn Watson, St. Louis (63131)
Donald Wildhaber, St. Louis (63125)
Carol Witt, St. Louis (63129)
Arthur Wright, St. Louis (63120)
Randy Wright, St. Louis (63114)
Jedediah Wyatt, St. Louis (63129)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Jose Alvarado, St. Peters
Marshall Bach, St. Peters
Donald Cherry, St. Peters
Carl Eaker, St. Peters
Lorraine Flanagan, St. Peters
Marilyn Guevara, St. Peters
Wilma Meade, St. Peters
Joseph Munier, St. Peters
Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Gina Vogelgesang, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Faith McClane, St. Robert
Michael Schroer, St. Thomas
Kevin Rulo, Steelville
Donald Harris, Stockton
Deanna Stenberg, Stockton
Ruth Britt, Stover
Teresa Ellis, Stover
Kristi Crabtree, Strafford
Rhonda Metcalf, Sturdivant
Cherryl Richards, Sugar Creek
Kenneth Reeves, Sullivan
George Anderson, Tarkio
Jackie Campbell, Tecumseh
Misty Hoffman, Terre Haute, Ind.
Robert Sheriff, Thayer
Nicholle Bolte, Troy
Donald Cunningham, Troy
Katherine Mace, Troy
Nicholas Vieira, Troy
Michele Wood, Troy
Dwight Conner, Turrell, Ark.
Joshua Barnhart, Union
Randall Bush, Union
Tracy Miller, Union
Barbara Schuttenberg, Union
Anthony Sleeth, Union
Daniel Wright, Union
Ken Brown, Unionville
Terry Craigmiles, Unionville
Carole Cohen, University City
Kelly Ervin, University City
Sydney Malchow, Urbana
Jeremy Awtrey, Valley Park
Joeliene Carpenter, Valley Park
Mary Donnell, Valley Park
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Vicente Hernandez, Versailles
Pamela McKinley, Villisca, Iowa
Deborah Markley, Wappapello
Linda Moore, Wappapello
Miranda Sarrazin, Warrensburg
Robert Brannock, Warrenton
Arden Engelage, Warrenton
Shannon Zeiss, Warrenton
Robert Dewitt, Warsaw
Michelle Dickinson, Washington
Peter Gerwitz, Washington
Scott Hummel, Washington
Janet Wilkinson, Washington
Glynda Mashek, Wasola
Tim Schreck, Wayland
Darlene Brandon, Waynesville
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Gerald Magalski, Webb City
John Sharp, Webb City
Jennifer Gallagher, Webster Groves
Wendy Jacobs, Wentzville
Steven Latham, Wentzville
Louie Luczak, Wentzville
Gene Miller Jr., Wentzville
Zachary Soukup, Wentzville
Faye Howard, West Memphis, Ark.
James Eggert, West Plains
Kimberly Hale, West Plains
Bobby Roberts, West Plains
Ronald Huber, Westphalia
Shannon McGhee, Whitewater
Christopher Barrier, Wildwood
Kendra Aldridge, Willow Springs
Brenda Trautz, Willow Springs
Dustin Greger, Winfield
Ira Logsdon, Winfield
Phillip Rebello, Winfield
Cornelius Blanks, Wright City
Stacy Votaw, Wright City
Wyketa Washington, Wright City
Michelle Tucker, Wyaconda

   
         
     
*News releases are available.
   
         

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.