Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-08-08 16:24:10.977

Missouri Lottery Awards $9.2 Million in Prizes


More than $9.2 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during July. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

         
   

MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS


"$2,500 a Week for Life" Scratchers winner:

*Tanya Kinney, Belleville, Ill.


$1 million Mega Millions winner:

*Michael Carlson, Imperial


$1 million Powerball winners (8-way split):

*Danielle Alexander, Dallas, Texas, $125,000
*Ronald Bogue, Joplin, $125,000
*Nancy Bogue, Tulsa, Okla., $125,000
*Christina Papke Mathis, Tulsa, Okla., $125,000
*Geraldine Phillips, Tulsa, Okla., $125,000
*Frederick Rion, Tulsa, Okla., $125,000
*Linda Silkey, Tulsa, Okla., $125,000
*Samuel Silkey, Tulsa, Okla., $125,000


PROMOTION WINNERS


"Dream Home Makeover" Second Chance of a Lifetime $50,000 (taxes-paid) winner:

*Jeffrey Duncan, Huntsville, $70,423


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation" winners - Missouri Sportscation:

*Angela Maasen, Jefferson City $7,042
*Michael David, Kansas City (64157), $7,042


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation" winners - $1,000 (taxes-paid):

Kevin Pinkham, Festus $1,408
Shawn Chowning, Florissant $1,408
Thomas Cassidy, Gladstone $1,408
Richard Rimmer, Independence $1,408
Cynthia Maddox, Joplin $1,408
Jared Lee, Lebanon, $1,408
Darren Davis, Macon $1,408
Shelby Neighbors, Marceline $1,408
Glen Laws, O’Fallon, $1,408
Rolla Graef, Raytown, $1,408
Richard Wilkinson II, Rolla $1,408
Crystal Parsons, Salem $1,408
Keith Walser, Salisbury $1,408
Jeffrey Boyles, St. Joseph $1,408
Misty Martin, Trenton, $1,408
Larry Richardson, Warrensburg $1,408


DRAW GAMES WINNERS


Powerball winner:

*David Price, Springfield, $100,000


Mega Millions winners:

Michael Eberhardt, Arnold, $1,250
Stephanie Eberhardt, Arnold, $1,250
William De Van, Barrington, Ill., $2,005
Sharon Landwer, Billings, $2,500
Carl Haskins, Bourbon, $2,500
Mary Kimbrough, Cameron, $1,000
Vasanta Doss, Chicago, Ill., $2,505
Anthony Fischer, Fenton, $1,000
Wendy Dong, Florissant, $2,000
Sandra Fraley, Harrisonville, $5,000
Darrell Trowbridge, Hazelwood, $2,000
Richard Sipe, Kansas City (64154), $1,000
Steven Sebright, Lathrop, $5,000
Rosanne Yearout, Lee’s Summit, $1,000
Amerigo Stevenson, Memphis, Tenn., $1,000
Deborah Devole, O’Fallon, $5,000
Ronald Smith, Peace Valley, $2,500
Veronica Harris, St. Charles, $10,000
Donnell Hagans, St. Louis (63147), $2,000
Jaclyn Nahn, St. Louis (63126), $5,000
Randell Phillips, Springfield, $1,000
Anthony Danford, West Plains, $2,500
Sherry Williamson, Wright City, $2,510


Lucky for Life winner:

Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan., $5,010


Lotto winners:

Kay McDonald, Branson West, $1,013
Carolyn Hayes, Florissant, $1,013
Damian Simpson, Florissant, $1,257
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $2,107
Lewis Bunch, Kansas City (64146), $1,257
Lorrie McCoy, Kansas City (64117), $1,013
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133), $1,572
Mark Schroeder, O’Fallon, $1,014
Dawn Guterman, Omaha, Ark., $1,676
Qiu-Sha Zhang, Overland Park, Kan., $1,010
Bridget McKimmy, Paragould, Ark., $1,013
Kenneth Brown, St. Louis (63109), $1,013
Eva Snider, St. Peters, $1,013
Judith Davis, Ste. Genevieve, $2,107
Danny McLain, Unionville, $1,013
James Hunt, Warrenton, $2,107
Herschel Hufford, Warsaw, $1,013


Show Me Cash winners:

*James Perry, Chillicothe, $262,000
*Mark Knernschield, Jefferson City, $65,000
*Barbara Weiss, Overland, $176,000
*Patricia Smith, Waynesville, $65,000


Pick 3 winners:

Binoy Sankar, House Springs, $1,300
Steve Schmitz, Jefferson City, $1,000
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,750
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Alfred White, University City, $1,600


Pick 4 winners:

Amy White, Alton, Ill., $3,500
Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $6,750
Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack, $3,250
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $3,250
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Seretta Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,125
Taylor Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,000
Kim Mose, Branson, $1,563
Scott Sarno, Branson, $1,563
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $3,500
Clifton Belle, Bridgeton, $3,500
William Hughes, Bridgeton, $3,125
Alexus Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Marilyn Poole, Cedar Hill, $9,500
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $3,500
Charles David, Charleston, $1,500
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $6,000
Carlota Mims, Charleston, $3,125
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield, $3,125
Lois Dampier, Columbia, $3,125
*Artie Miller, Columbia, $3,125
Elsie Mosby, Columbia, $10,500
Bill Selsor, Columbia, $3,250
Mickie Radabaugh, Cooter, $3,000
John McCall, Dellwood, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,250
Angela Shaw, Dexter, $10,125
Charles Franklin, Dixon, $80,500
Charla Head, Fenton, $3,000
Maurice Berry, Ferguson, $24,000
Shirley Young, Ferguson, $3,500
Shirley Booker, Florissant, $3,250
Ashlyn Bryant, Florissant, $3,125
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Janet Greenwood, Florissant, $3,500
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,750
Shawn Harris, Florissant, $3,500
Patricia Kimbrough, Florissant, $3,000
Hamed Mohammed, Florissant, $3,250
Cornita Robinson, Florissant, $6,000
Leitha Robinson, Florissant, $3,000
Marcella Tucker, Florissant, $3,500
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $4,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $6,500
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,500
Caroline Lamons-Trowbridge, Fulton, $1,250
Saddam Saed, Gladstone, $3,500
Harlen Brown, Grandview, $1,000
Carmon Hamilton, Grandview, $3,125
John Thibeaux, Grandview, $6,750
Shakira Watson, Granite City, Ill., $3,000
Leroy Herring, Hannibal, $3,250
Carey Guyton, Hayti, $3,250
Valerie Hughes, Hazelwood, $3,250
Thelma Taylor, Herculaneum, $3,125
Hattie Meyer, Independence, $3,250
Jonathan Ray, Independence, $3,125
David Waisner, Independence, $3,250
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $6,000
John Elston, Jefferson City, $3,125
Barbara Hammonds, Jennings, $3,500
Genise Ray, Jennings, $6,750
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Arnett Garland, Kansas City (64129), $1,000
Roy Haliburton, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Tyrone Holden, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
James Holman, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Willadine Johnson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Geovani O’Farrill, Kansas City (64134), $3,750
Rita Purse, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Leon Slaughter Sr., Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Robert Speese, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Beverly Taylor, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Clinton Peebles, Kinloch, $3,250
Ronald Carter, Kirkwood, $3,125
Terrell Holmes, Kirkwood, $1,000
David Donaldson, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $6,000
Shanreckia Walker, Malden, $2,000
Bryan Williams, Marston, $3,500
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Evelyn Victory, Maryland Heights, $6,000
John Palliser, O’Fallon, $3,500
A.J. Heath, Olivette, $3,750
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $24,000
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $4,500
Melissa Topham, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
James Richardson, Park Hills, $3,500
Kristen Smith, Poplar Bluff, $3,500
Phyllis Nutt, Quincy, Ill., $3,500
Toni Sauls, Raymore, $3,750
Eduardo Francis, Raytown, $3,125
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,500
Theodoros Ligonis, Rolla, $1,750
Candice Cunningham, Rushville, $3,500
Jacqueline Garner, St. Ann, $3,125
Bernzella Newton, St. Charles, $9,125
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $7,000
Patricia Simcox, St. Charles, $9,125
Karlton Jackson, St. John, $7,000
Kenneth Pollard, St. Joseph, $3,500
River Ajau, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Charles Aldridge, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Stephanie Austin, St. Louis (63108), $7,500
Pamela Banks, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Darryl Bell, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Bryan Birkemeier, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Daniel Booker, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Angela Burrus, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Diane Burton, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $19,500
Annette Callahan, St. Louis (63134), $9,500
Emanuel Carter, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Terry Clark, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Theodora Cohnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Juanita Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Janet Cook, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willie Daniels, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Walter Daniels Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Cheryl Dunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Antoinette Dupree, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Queenie Evans, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $27,000
Mable Flournoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Ronald Fultz, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Thuan Giang, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Yvette Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Rose Gray, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Sandra Hamm, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Bria Harris, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Brian Harris, St. Louis (63138), $9,000
Duke Harris, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Karen Harris, St. Louis (63136), $14,000
Loretta Hearon, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Alisha Henderson, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Jovan Hicks, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Ernst Hinkl, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Elizabeth Howell, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Darlene Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Andre Ivy, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Alanda Johnson, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Alfonzo Johnson, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Clara Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Oddis Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Verlencia Keen, St. Louis (63106), $9,500
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Derek Lambert, St. Louis (63132), $7,000
Valerie Lane, St. Louis (63135), $6,500
Diana Murphy, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Debra Gardner, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Shirley Newton, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Daniel Oshea, St. Louis (63128), $3,125
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Phuc Pham, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Charles Pozzo, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Lakia Pruitt, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
John Richard, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Sharon Riefle, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Linitra Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Vivian Simpson, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Byron Smith, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Yalonda Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Phyllis Spann, St. Louis (63121), $6,125
James Stevens, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $9,500
John Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $10,000
Quan Tran, St. Louis (63123), $12,000
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Shanda Tunstall, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Janet Ward, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Geneva Washington, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Patrick Webb, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Ericka West, St. Louis (63106), $3,750
Debra White, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Kevin Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Sandra Williams, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Herman Willis, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Kimberly Winston, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Nettie Worthan, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Alan Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Marcus Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $6,375
Mikayla Douglas, St. Peters, $3,500
Robert Elliott, St. Peters, $3,125
Arlene Morrow, St. Peters, $6,000
Robert Porter Jr., St. Peters, $1,000
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,125
Jesse Burton, St. Robert, $1,750
Melinda Barbour, Sikeston, $3,500
Ruth Beck, Sikeston, $3,250
Christopher Jones, Sikeston, $3,500
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $3,000
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,500
Karla Solinger, Trenton, $3,000
Scott Thompson, Troy, $3,125
Charles Bristol, Urbana, $3,250
Donna Crook, Venice, Ill., $6,125
Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $3,000
Fannie Hall, Washington Park, Ill., $6,125
Hung Le, Wentzville, $3,750
Ahmed Salameh, Wildwood, $3,125

Club Keno winners:

Kim Kaempfe, Affton, $4,201
Patrick Ahlering, Ballwin, $1,062
Antonin Bohac, Bixby, $3,300
Norma Patt, Bonne Terre, $1,800
Rudolf Donath, Branson, $3,418
Christine Teusch, Brooksville, Fla., $3,320
Andrew Riner, Buckner, $3,654
Joseph Genovese, Chesterfield, $4,000
Beth Rickerson, Clarence, $1,100
Sharon Dablemont, Columbia, $1,240
Robert Corbin, Dover, $2,912
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock, $3,565
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $1,534
Alvin Wood, Elwood, Kan., $2,022
Chelsey Bell, Eureka, $1,000
Angela Center, Fenton, $1,086
Russell Griffaw, Festus, $1,500
Aaron McCorkell, Florissant, $2,115
Kevin Mottl, Florissant, $2,514
Gregory Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $1,558
Mark Fransen, High Ridge, $12,735
Sean King, High Ridge, $5,115
Bernard Delehant, Independence, $1,800
Ann Galbreath, Joplin, $1,521
Roy Wright Jr., Kansas City (64134), $2,331
Dana Mize, Mexico, $7,823
Larry Silvey, Moberly, $5,007
Claudia Roby, Nevada, $1,302
Vincent Johnson, O’Fallon, $3,300
Michael Noecker, O’Fallon, $1,250
Ashish Patel, Olathe, Kan., $2,110
Katie Benson, Omaha, Neb., $1,285
Megan Neustadt, Portage Des Sioux, $1,438
David Lewis, Rolla, $5,000
Kathleen Beun, St. Charles, $6,163
James Bruenning, St. Charles, $1,641
Constance Burke, St. Charles, $5,582
Mark Wolfe, St. Joseph, $1,800
Chad Collins, St. Louis (63131), $26,395
Arthur Fraley, St. Louis (63116), $30,000
James Gooseby, St. Louis (63111), $1,452
Valerie Lindsey, St. Louis (63138), $5,902
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128), $3,279
Leslie Moiser, St. Louis (63123), $1,396
Christian Nava, St. Louis (63129), $4,054
Pete Polizzi, St. Louis (63123), $1,320
Jaime Portney, St. Louis (63141), $2,750
Brian Stefani, St. Louis (63139), $6,115
Andrew Dupree, Seneca, $1,860
Ebony Hamilton, Sikeston, $3,250
Andrew Whitney, Sunrise Beach, $1,814
Brenda Johnson, Washington, $1,304
Donna Metzger, Wentzville, $1,434
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,026


SCRATCHERS WINNERS


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jeanette Howser, Fenton 
*Clarence Beeman, Jefferson City
*Gregory Lee, O’Fallon 
*Vickie Long, Peculiar
*Helen Cavic, St. Louis (63123)
*Darren Ellis, St. Louis (63123)
*Sarah Setzer, Washburn


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Kristen Booth, Barry, Ill.
*Roy Eason, Batesville, Ark.


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Carol Ray, Elsberry


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Ortbals, Ballwin  
Paul Wegeng, Cottleville
Dalton Johnson, Ewing
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Walter Roseburrough, Kansas City (64117)
Jessica Bryant, Lamar
*Jennifer Breshears, Marshall
*Monica Long, Osage Beach
John Gimlin, Ozark (two-way split)
Sara Gimlin, Ozark (two-way split)
Dale Fredenburg, Piedmont
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Fadil Sehic, St. Louis (63125)
Gennie Travis, St. Louis (63113)
*Charles Hunter, Troy
Calvin Brautigan, Washington


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Susan Connolly, Kansas City (64117)


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Robert Burke, Ballwin  
*Artie Miller, Columbia
*Rebecca Davis, Dallas City, Ill.
Shirley Simmons, Jackson  
Vidya Patel, Joplin 
Lisa Wilson, Marshall
Syndi Sills, Maryland Heights 
Karen Spengel, O’Fallon 
Alvin Kennon, Perryville
Donna Merrifield, Raytown  
Paul Garren, Sheldon  
Myra Perkins, St. Louis (63120)
Alexangel Young, St. Louis (63120)
Lynda Paplanus, Troy
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Eleanor Katz, West Plains
Michael Ward, Willow Springs


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Matthew Mansfield, Poplar Bluff 


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Emilee Kollenberg, Arnold 
Kent Rankin, Belton 
Ashley Mills, Bonne Terre
Noe Aguado, California
Marshall Hanks, Camdenton
Edward Oliver, Chillicothe
Frances McClure, Clinton  
Nicholas Truxall, Florissant
Cliff Ruffin, Forsyth  
Stephen Arth, Gilliam  
Jason Townsend, Huntsville, Ark.
Ashley Holland, Independence
Mary Davidson, Jackson  
Vivian Burton, Jefferson City
Margaret Peters, Kansas City (64127)
Merih Ghebremichael, Kansas City (64117)
Karen Hutchens, Macon
Adam Arth, Marshall
Gregory Baxter, Oak Grove
Dylan McManis, Republic
Susan Leuthauser, Robertsville
Jason Holmes, San Antonio, Texas
Carrie Wiseman, Sedalia  
Muhammad Baig, St. Ann
Grant McCoy, St. Louis (63112)
Virginia Mika, St. Louis (63123)
James Smith Jr., St. Louis (63110)
Charles Kenney, Winfield


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Joseph Weaver, Arnold 
Cody Pender, Cedar Creek
William Dobbs, De Soto  
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City
Larry Taylor, Jerome 
Amanda Davis, Kansas City (64136)
Wendell Masuch, Lebanon  
Kristine Morgan, Lee’s Summit
Aliya Cooper, Liberty  
Leslie Davis, Maryville
Sara Klee, Mendon 
Charles Jennings, Mercer 
Cindy Lane, Moberly  
Matthew Cowsert, Pacific  
Timothy Schneider, Pacific  
Jerry Cantrell, Springfield
Linda Martin, Springfield
Jill Matthews, Springfield
Patrick Soetaert, Springfield
Jordan Williams, Springfield
Laverne Blow, St. Louis (63128)
Mark Mangelsdorf, St. Louis (63122)
Harold Minor, St. Louis (63136)
Scott Hummel, Washington
Ragina Shaw, West Plains


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Lisa Long, Mulberry, Kan.
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Kent Fensom, Wildwood


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Ronnie Perkins, West Plains
Harold White, West Plains


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Patrick Ahlering, Ballwin  
Kathy Price, Burlingame, Kan.
Rosa Patti, Cameron  
Charles Halpern, Chesterfield
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Terry Vaughn, Elkland  
Archie Adams Jr., Florissant
Daniel Herrman, Independence
Daniel Heinrich, Jefferson City
David Hayes, Kansas City (64134)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Ahmad Nizam, Kansas City (64112)
Stacy Rockford, Kansas City (64119)
Mark Kayser, Lake Saint Louis 
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Gary Nims, Neosho 
Ryan Rhodes, Ozark
Todd Sherman, Pleasant Hope
Roger Mowry, Potosi 
Russell Smith, Reeds Spring
Anne Burke, Richmond Heights 
Bryan Litz, Rolla
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Patrick Soetaert, Springfield
Mary Cameron, St. James
Susan Staples, St. James
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Juanita Lucas, St. Louis (63115)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Don Merideth, St. Peters
Michael Malin, Ste. Genevieve
Lavonda White, Steelville
Anita Heck, Stover 
George Wynkoop, Strafford
Christy Williamson, Theodosia
Christina Williamson, Webb City
Geraldine Auger, Wildwood


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Krystal Pepper, Arnold 
Larry Prichard, Mountain Grove
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129)
Cecelia Henthorn, St. Peters


$1,100 Scratchers winner:

Carla Rodden, Dixon


$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Catherine Sullivan, Carl Junction 


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

David Crismon, Branson  
Janet Curtis, Hazelwood
Bernice Wormley, Jasper 
Kimberly Oroke, Macon
China Beasley, St. Louis (63136)
Denise Porter, St. Louis (63107)
Larry Whitman, Willard  


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Lori Wallace, Advance  
Isaiah Moya, Albuquerque, N.M.
Jamie Scott, Almond, Wis.
Stephanie Navarro, Alton
Lillian Simmons, Alton
Patrick Croxton, Alton, Ill.
Reginald Chandler, Amazonia
Keith Smuther, Amazonia
Kenneth Daugherty II, Anderson
Richard Redmon, Anderson
Richard Smith, Antwerp, Ohio
Scotty McMinn, Arbyrd 
Wanda Harr, Arcadia  
Ricky Shonkwiler, Arcola, Ill.
Arthur Archambault, Arnold 
Ronald Bender, Arnold 
Steven Butler, Arnold 
Kimberly Delapp, Arnold 
Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Mitchell Jones, Arnold 
Tracy Schicker, Arnold 
Ivanka Soldan, Arnold 
Russell Turner, Arnold 
Rachel Webb, Arnold 
Kimberly Anderson, Ash Grove
Mary Hankins, Ash Grove
James Boyer, Aurora 
Lucille Jenkins, Ava  
Valerie Moody, Ava  
Patrick Ahlering, Ballwin  
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin  
Randa Farrag, Ballwin  
Dale Foster, Ballwin  
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin  
Gilbert Moore, Ballwin  
Susan O’Shaughnessy, Ballwin  
Carol Rodgers, Ballwin  
Charles Lee, Barnhart
Nancy Puhi, Barnhart
Stacy Stephens, Barnhart
Audrey Barclay, Battlefield
David Chronister, Bella Vista, Ark.
Gerry Weatherford, Bella Vista, Ark.
Lawrence Burns, Belton 
Robin Whitman, Belton 
Thomas Roberson, Bentonville, Ark.
Anthony Moore, Berkeley
Matthew Bastura, Billings
Kathy Miley, Birch Tree
Angel Mathes, Bixby
Mark Thomas, Black Jack
Thomas Thoele, Blairstown
Alvin Holton, Bloomfield, Iowa
Sandy Bennett, Blue Springs
Joseph Deyaeghere, Blue Springs
Amy Drummond, Blue Springs
Carole Duff, Blue Springs
Shawn Ewing, Blue Springs
James Gargotta, Blue Springs
Kimberly Price, Blue Springs
Diane Wallace, Blue Springs
Kathryn Williams, Blue Springs
Larry Cox, Bois D’Arc
Israel Francisco, Bolivar  
Angela Modesitt, Bolivar  
Jimmy Netherton, Bolivar  
Valorie Rice, Bolivar  
Wallace Crow, Bonne Terre
Lisa Howell, Bonne Terre
Curtis Hughes, Bonne Terre
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Lachrisha Miller, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
Trevor Bottoms, Boonville
*Lance Quinlan, Boonville
Barry Robb, Boonville
Troy Crane, Branson  
Carolyn Martin, Branson  
Mark Smith, Branson  
Michael Smith, Branson  
Joseph Tranchita, Branson  
Tammy Weber, Branson  
Matthew Fraley, Brentwood
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood
Curtis White, Brookfield
Raymond Riner, Buckner  
Kristin Fisher, Buffalo  
Michael Patrick, Butler 
Jordan Kincaid, Cadet
Margaret McSwain, Calhoun  
Henry Gensler, California
Justin Kilmer, California
Debra Wilmeno, California
Rosa Patti, Cameron  
Brandy Spray, Cameron  
Andrea Gutierrez, Campbell
Harold Hill, Campbell
Steven Smith, Canton 
Kristi Remmers, Cape Fair
Willadean Brown, Cape Girardeau
Ricky Foraker, Cape Girardeau
Paula Miller, Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
David Ray, Cape Girardeau
Ebonee Ray, Cape Girardeau
Aaron Burd, Carl Junction
Jack Long, Carl Junction
Anna Larson, Carmi, Ill.
Kevin Stephens, Carrollton
Angela Hill, Carthage
Robert Jeffries, Carthage
Taylor Maggard, Carthage
Edy Rios, Carthage
Jerry Hilburn, Caruthersville
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville
Desiree Raymond, Catawissa
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Mark Perry, Cedar Hill
Nicke Beamer, Centralia
Teri Rapert, Charleston
Julie Tritten, Charlotte, N.C.
Richard Clark, Chesterfield
Thomas Williams, Chesterfield
Scott Winn, Chesterfield
Gerold Willis, Chillicothe
Frank Milton, Clarksburg
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
John Bearden, Clayton  
Bill Basnett, Clever 
Christopher Pori, Clever 
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Karen Webb, Collinsville, Ill.
James Boyd, Collinsville, Okla.
William Brooks, Columbia
Lashone Gates, Columbia
David Goudy, Columbia
Jennifer Hayes, Columbia
Ronnie Jefferson, Columbia
Thomas Johnson, Columbia
Bussie Kemp, Columbia
Dannel King, Columbia
Rachel Martin, Columbia
Mary Nowlin, Columbia
Carol Patchett, Columbia
Clinton Prince, Columbia
Robin Raymond, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Edith Selby, Columbia
Jason Skaggs, Columbia
William Skaggs, Columbia
Kerri Smith, Columbia
John Stephens, Columbia
Jeffrey Tatum, Columbia
Bobby Ledure, Commerce
Dalton Owens, Conway 
Rebecca Owens, Conway 
James Springman, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Samantha Allen, Cotton Plant, Ark.
Donald Crigger, Country Club
Dalton Bell, Crocker  
Jeffrey Danielson, Crocker  
Nichole Murphy, Crocker  
Barbara Wright, Crocker  
Joan Mitchell, Cuba
Niko Dufour, De Soto  
Gerald Haverstick, De Soto  
Lisa Shoemaker, De Soto  
Matthew Smith, Deepwater
Tammy Fleeman, Dexter 
Luanne Free, Dexter 
David Burnett, Dixon
Charles Franklin, Dixon
Lue Mooney, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Bonnie Casteel, Doniphan
Thomas Dodd, Doniphan
Anna Allen, Duenweg  
Ronnie Mankin, Dumas, Ark.
Jessica Griggs, East Prairie
Jannell Robinson, East Prairie
Danny Scruggs, East Prairie
Todd Ogle, Edwardsville, Ill.
Nellie Cain, Eldon
Carmen Pace, Eldon
Tyler Salmons, Eldon
Shirley Turner, Eldon
Barbara Chafin, Essex
William Hayes, Eureka 
Michael Alley, Excelsior Springs 
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs 
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Fred Derby, Fair Play
Tammy Jones, Fair Play
John Cook, Farmington
Richard Bushnell, Fayette  
Eric Lamb, Fenton 
John Laughney Jr., Fenton 
Ellen Franke, Festus 
Janel Schnurr, Festus 
Arthur Schomaker, Festus 
Authur Evans, Flint, Mich.
Jesse Tryan, Flippin, Ark.
Bruce Dickey, Flora, Ill.
Donald Boland, Florissant
Robert Carter, Florissant
Tina Cosentino, Florissant
Mark Dezern, Florissant
Sherry Johnson, Florissant
Patsy Lawson, Florissant
Joyce McClure, Florissant
Rhonda Owens, Florissant
Shiron Perry, Florissant
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant
Laura Schwaller, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Josephine Linder, Fordland
April Allen, Forest City
David Bowser, Foristell
James Kane, Foristell
Shelley Running, Foristell
Gary Richardson, Forsyth  
Donald Wilkerson, Fort Scott, Kan.
Ronald Eitel, Fowler, Ill.
Jessica Sudmeyer, Fredericktown
Gerald Tripp, Fredericktown
Alan Rothlisberger, Freeman  
Robert Stevener, French Village
Ronald Cramer, Fulton 
Mary Loyd, Fulton 
Patrick Mahnken, Fulton 
Deborah Werner, Galena 
Benton Heier, Galena, Kan.
Rex Ellis, Gilman City
Bridget Bristow, Gladstone
Idris Hamilton, Glasgow  
Charles Polson, Glasgow  
Jason Arrowsmith, Godfrey, Ill.
Sherry Miller-Grise, Goshen, Ind.
Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley
Donald Raines, Grain Valley
Erica Ulmer, Grain Valley
Nicholas Box, Granby 
Ryan Burkepile, Grand Junction, Colo.
Joyce Bresette Jr., Grandview
Charla Dowdell, Grandview
Belinda Romero, Grandview
Caryn Watts, Grandview
Ronald Cooper, Granite City, Ill.
Douglas Ritch, Grayridge
Veronica Burt, Green Ridge
Linda Gray, Greenfield
Joey Pringle, Greenfield
Melissa Meyer, Grover 
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Eva Crane, Hamilton
Dianna Reed, Hamilton
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Dorothy Copeland, Hampton, Va.
Sherangelia McClain, Hanley Hills
Allen Clowers, Hannibal
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal
Michael Nease, Hannibal
Nancy Walterscheid, Hannibal
Juana Moreno, Harlingen, Texas
Richard Myers, Harrison, Ark.
David Ham, Harrisonville
Holly Tipler, Hayti
Kellee Cattoor, Hazelwood
Damahliquan Cowan, Hazelwood
Juanita Parker, Hazelwood
Dawn Glisson, Herculaneum
Dennis Depriest, Hermann  
Genevieve Hoener, Hermann  
Jeffery Litton, Hermann  
Michael Scott, High Hill
Juanita Boehringer, High Ridge
Tyler Brekken, High Ridge
Harry Lohse, High Ridge
Thomas Mindak, High Ridge
Loretta Dart, Hillsboro
Harriet Levings, Holliday
Randy Enney, Hollister
Robert Wade, Hollister
Judith Weldele, Hollister
Adam Griffith, Holts Summit
Linda Pace, Holts Summit
Linda Sanders, Holts Summit
Ryan Smith, Holts Summit
Bryce Werdehausen, Holts Summit
Nick Werdehausen, Holts Summit
Christine Bell, House Springs
Ricky Cantrell, Houston  
Melody Clooney, Imperial
Sean Flanagan, Imperial
Steve Kreamalmeyer, Imperial
Tammy Summers, Imperial
Mike Burkhart, Independence
Anthony Eatherton, Independence
Austin Fullerton, Independence
Grover Hall, Independence
Jerome Kempker, Independence
Shormyne Kerr, Independence
Robert Kress, Independence
Leonard Krider, Independence
David McGee Jr., Independence
Tyler Nason, Independence
Dhruvkumar Patel, Independence
Ricky Sigmon, Independence
Joshua Smith, Independence
Monte Wheatley, Independence
John Wolfe, Independence
Mark Wulfekuhl, Independence
Michael Bounds, Irondale
Daniel Boyd, Ironton  
Brandie Wisdom, Ironton  
Kevin Detweiler, Jackson  
John Gohn, Jackson  
Richard Holderbaugh, Jackson  
Jessica Pender, Jackson  
David Beck, Jefferson City
Garrett Buschjost, Jefferson City
Heather Clifton, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Jimmy Hazlip, Jefferson City
Charles Holmes, Jefferson City
Michael Kelly, Jefferson City
Carole Kemna, Jefferson City
Doris Luebbert, Jefferson City
Tammy Pearon, Jefferson City
Carl Phipps, Jefferson City
Javier Rosser, Jefferson City
Roy Rutledge, Jefferson City
Mary Slauter, Jefferson City
Allen Sykes, Jefferson City
Linda Wilson, Jefferson City
Lisa Like, Jennings
Jack Fay, Joplin 
Jerry Friend, Joplin 
Christina Kerr, Joplin 
Megan Martin, Joplin 
Savanna Stripling, Joplin 
John Wolford, Joplin 
Leslie Huston, Kahoka 
Daniel Shannon, Kahoka 
Shaker Shakini, Kansas City (64124)
Aaron Baumgarden, Kansas City (64151)
Nereida Benitez, Kansas City (64118)
Roger Boyle, Kansas City (64114)
Linda Comesano, Kansas City (64117)
Phillip Demaddalena, Kansas City (64153)
Tyrone Dockery, Kansas City (64138)
Kevin Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Mark Edmisten, Kansas City (64155)
Joe Effertz, Kansas City (64145)
Martin Elton, Kansas City (64152)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Brian Hermon, Kansas City (64134)
Quba Holmes, Kansas City (64132)
John Hutchison, Kansas City (64119)
Dennis Jones, Kansas City (64158)
Robert Kern, Kansas City (64119)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Paw Klay, Kansas City (64124)
Lana Kraxner, Kansas City (64133)
Charles Landers, Kansas City (64127)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Theodore Manichia, Kansas City (64155)
Suzzane McDonald, Kansas City (64123)
Lonora Mercer, Kansas City (64131)
Lloyd Murray, Kansas City (64130)
Eric Naugle, Kansas City (64110)
Marie Nelson, Kansas City (64111)
Doris Pedley, Kansas City (64151)
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Greig Poller, Kansas City (64109)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Michael Schaefer, Kansas City (64114)
Victoria Shaul, Kansas City (64119)
Bwey Soe, Kansas City (64117)
James Staples, Kansas City (64152)
Dorothy Stogsdill, Kansas City (64125)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130)
Fred Walker, Kansas City (64118)
Peggy Wells, Kansas City (64157)
Carol Williams, Kansas City (64132)
Guinette Wrench, Kansas City (64128)
Thomas Wright, Kansas City (64116)
Hubert Young, Kansas City (64128)
Elizabeth Gilbert, Kansas City, Kan.
Patricia Graham, Kansas City, Kan.
Thomas McCray, Kansas City, Kan.
Dwight Mitchell, Kansas City, Kan.
James Powell, Kansas City, Kan.
Jeannie Torello, Kansas City, Kan.
Ellen Ward, Kansas City, Kan.
Basil Beckford, Kennett  
Michael Hunter, Kennett  
Bertha Ramage, Kennett  
Laura Wilbourn, Kennett  
Lonnie Wiseman, Kennett  
Gena Fisher, Kidder 
William Peterson, Kimberling City
David Anderson, Kingsville
Carol Bunch, Kirksville
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
Marlene Morris, Kirksville
Randy Wright, Kirksville
Pat Reynolds, Kirkwood
Howard Steen, Kirkwood
Tommy Pritchett, Koshkonong
Paul Marshall, La Grange
Kemberly Morris, Lake Lotawana
Gregory Edwards, Lake Ozark
Michael Clemens, Lathrop  
John Lafollette, Laurie 
Rebecca Dunivan, Lawson 
Stephani Mann, Lawson 
Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Nancy Matlock, Lebanon  
Gilberto Jaime, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Ronald Reinhardt, Lee’s Summit
Terri Smith, Lee’s Summit
Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit
Terry Wilson, Lee’s Summit
Jin Zhu, Lee’s Summit
Kimberly Lawrence, Liberal  
Michael Hatch, Liberty  
Johnny Kasinger, Liberty  
Laura Rafferty, Liberty  
Michael Rush, Liberty  
Leo Young Jr., Liberty  
Johnny Biram, Licking  
Karen Beyer, Linn
James Jaeger, Lohman 
Michael Bunton, Macon
Mary Hobbs, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Saleem Sattar, Manchester
James Cooper, Maplewood
James Devine, Maplewood
Wendy Curbow, Marionville
Lewis Gorse, Marquand
Tiffany Allen, Marshall
Theresa Love, Marshall
Rosa Ubaldo, Marshall
Michael Wheeler, Marshall
Leland Wright, Marshfield
Gerald Gildehaus Jr., Marthasville
Elvin Rodriguez, Maryland Heights 
Fred Priese, Maryland Heights 
Justin Reed, Matthews
David Albaugh, McDonough, Ga.
Christy Donaldson, Mexico 
Floyd Dudley, Mexico 
Dora Heath, Mexico 
Deanna Mahan, Mexico 
William Murry, Mexico 
Hugo Padin, Mexico 
Joshua Peterson, Mexico 
Cody Whalen, Mexico 
Wesley Maulsby, Milan
Leon Singelton, Milwaukee, Wis.
Deavon Canaday, Moberly  
Robert Dopson, Moberly  
Michael Fugate, Moberly  
Linda McDermit, Moberly  
Tara Wolfe, Moberly  
Donald Zike, Moberly  
Almas Nance, Moline Acres
James Coatney, Monett 
Marsha Schoen, Monett 
Jenine Jones, Monroe City
Anna Potterfield, Monroe City
Lynn Arens, Montgomery City
Ronald Stark, Mora
Aimee Southerland, Moscow Mills
Peggy Logue, Mount Vernon
Doris Spratt, Mount Vernon
Laura Piland, Mountain Grove
Algerdas Kviklys, Mountain Home, Ark.
Jamie Mann, Mountain Home, Ark.
James Sparks, Mountain View
Patricia Loid, Naperville, Ill.
Michael Marshall, Neosho 
Bryan Williams, Neosho 
Olivia Harrison, Nevada 
James Nichols, Nevada 
Eugene Webb, Nevada 
Starr Wilson, Nevada 
Jeffrey Brown, New Franklin
Leslie Taylor, New London
Gabrielle Gilmore, New Madrid
Roger Williams, New Madrid
Kris Newkirk, Newburg  
Raeann Sherman, Newburg  
Matthew Canady, Nixa
Lance Davis, Nixa
Thomas Davis, Nixa
Karl Denton, Nixa
Andrew Martin, Nixa
Kerry Phares, Nixa
Geraldine Pryer, Nixa
Anthony Shawley, Nixa
Jerry Snyder, Nixa
Adele Tyler, Nixa
George Frank, Normandy
Eric Bray, O’Fallon 
Dallas Carr, O’Fallon 
Deanna Childers, O’Fallon 
Larry Cockrell, O’Fallon 
James Gilmore, O’Fallon 
Jimmy Hood, O’Fallon 
Nina Hughes, O’Fallon 
Phillip Ingracia, O’Fallon 
Glen Jacoby, O’Fallon 
Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon 
James Mueller, O’Fallon 
Thomas Overton, O’Fallon 
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon 
Joel Wright, O’Fallon 
Shelly Smith, Oak Grove
Clint Uptegrove, Oak Grove
Stephen Ragon, Odessa 
Samantha Rittenberry, Old Monroe
Christean Williams, Olivette
Tyler Thompson, Omaha, Ark.
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran
Jacqueline Wickam, Osage Beach
Angelia Aldridge, Overland
Trinh Tran, Overland Park, Kan.
Robert Ward, Overland Park, Kan.
Sarah Ingram, Ozark
Mae Lawson, Ozark
Randy Pennington, Ozark
Larry Burkhead, Pacific  
Charles Covert, Pacific  
Scott Cowsert, Pacific  
Teresa Marquardt, Palmyra  
Chris Simmons, Palmyra  
Ronald Walton, Paloma, Ill.
Chris Covey, Panama, Okla.
Curtis Dortch, Paragould, Ark.
Jared Hill, Park Hills
Benjamin Jarvis, Park Hills
Donna Jones, Park Hills
Roger Lawson, Park Hills
Marler Roger, Park Hills
Teressa Smith, Parkville
Donald Davis, Patton 
Amir Syed, Pattonsburg
James Knight, Pawnee, Ill.
Richard Boland, Perryville
Samantha Meyer, Perryville
Mary Hutchings, Pevely 
Scott Spangler, Pevely 
John Graves, Phillipsburg
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Jim Stewart, Phillipsburg
Scott Hankins, Pinckney, Mich.
Kathryn Flora, Pittsburg, Kan.
Jeannine Allen, Platte City
Matthew Neff, Platte City
Hector Sanchez, Polo
Solomon Hatchett, Poplar Bluff
Frederick Rhodes, Poplar Bluff
Tracy Riley, Poplar Bluff
Byron Smith, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Laramore, Potosi 
Jason Thebeau, Potosi 
Stanley Brown, Queen City
Andrea Owens, Queen City
Kevin Dromey, Quincy, Ill.
Bobbie Anderson, Rector, Ark.
Ronald Retherford, Reeds Spring
Debra Breshears, Republic
Reanna Ladd, Republic
Linda Shelton, Republic
Jesse Cowley, Rich Hill
Juanita Chastain, Richland
Troy Wedgeworth, Richmond
Benster Ifamilik, Riverside
Stephen Krapfl, Rock Hill
Steven Roberts, Rock Hill
Jessica Pebley, Rock Port
Jan Waldner, Rockford, Ill.
Ralph Norris, Rockville
Danita Brock, Rocky Comfort
Shelly Koppi, Rocky Mount
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Michelle Baker, Rolla
Della Woolf, Rolla
Gary Jones, Ruthven, Iowa
Kenneth Peebles, Greenfield
Staci Armer, Salem
Michael Butler, Sarcoxie
Rae Alburn, Savannah
Jacob Drum, Sedalia  
James Green, Sedalia  
Joseph Huntsman, Sedalia  
Steve Morgan, Senath 
Danny Sawyer, Senath 
Michelle Barwick, Seneca 
Kelly Lendman, Seymour  
Blake McCullough, Shell Knob
William Ledbetter, Sikeston
Shirley Pease, Sikeston
Linda Michaels, Silver Lake, Kan.
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville
Mark Welsh, Smithville
Jerald Crews, Sparta 
George Laws, Sparta, Ill.
Rosa Silva, Springdale, Ark.
Susie Acton, Springfield
Ronnie Banks, Springfield
Karen Blount, Springfield
Justin Bonnarens, Springfield
Matthew Burton, Springfield
Cheryl Cantrell, Springfield
Renita Clere, Springfield
Susan Evans, Springfield
Michelle Frost, Springfield
Della Gardner, Springfield
Debra Germeroth, Springfield
Jason Hagenow, Springfield
Robert Hightower, Springfield
Anna Hurst, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Angela Keith, Springfield
Donald Luttrell, Springfield
Christopher Mackie, Springfield
Shayla McNutt, Springfield
Betty Moon, Springfield
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Robert Pinkley, Springfield
Gail Rusch, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
John Small, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Teresa Spencer, Springfield
Billy Spicer, Springfield
Bettye Stinson, Springfield
William Trotter, Springfield
Stephen White, Springfield
Tammy Miranda, St. Ann
Carrie Oldenburg, St. Ann
Thomas Baum, St. Charles
Josh Brune, St. Charles
Matt Dattilo, St. Charles
Jesus Escobedo, St. Charles
John Fore, St. Charles
Jeannette McGee, St. Charles
Joseph Miles, St. Charles
Thomas Modesitt, St. Charles
Lee Myrick, St. Charles
Kathryn Narrow, St. Charles
Christina Sauer, St. Charles
Vito Scarfino, St. Charles
Donald Scofield, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Joseph Cunningham, St. James
Danielle Glidewell, St. James
Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph
Donald Burton, St. Joseph
Cheryl Hodges, St. Joseph
Bettie Minshall, St. Joseph
Mohammad Nazar, St. Joseph
Steven Stuck, St. Joseph
Faizan Ahmed, St. Louis (63134)
Khalil Akhmedov, St. Louis (63125)
Rose Alivernia, St. Louis (63139)
Esoid Alkharabsheh, St. Louis (63111)
Jessie Arnold, St. Louis (63137)
Von Atkinson, St. Louis (63112)
Glynis Bailey, St. Louis (63147)
Alex Bauer, St. Louis (63126)
Judith Beck, St. Louis (63123)
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63136)
L.B. Black, St. Louis (63115)
Jason Boesch, St. Louis (63123)
Karen Bouie, St. Louis (63137)
Cleveland Brigance, St. Louis (63113)
Jeffery Brown, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Lisa Bruce, St. Louis (63115)
Pauline Bynum, St. Louis (63104)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Nicholas Calandro, St. Louis (63109)
Eugene Camp, St. Louis (63116)
Lakiesha Clay, St. Louis (63136)
Flynt Clemons, St. Louis (63147)
Theodora Cohnes, St. Louis (63121)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Mark Conoyer, St. Louis (63108)
Philip Cooper, St. Louis (63114)
John Crosby, St. Louis (63138)
Henry Dennis, St. Louis (63123)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Doyle Dotson, St. Louis (63109)
Stephen Dowling, St. Louis (63135)
Donald Emory Jr., St. Louis (63130)
Madeline Eschmann, St. Louis (63129)
Joyce Garth, St. Louis (63132)
Christopher Giacin, St. Louis (63109)
Justin Gray, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Green, St. Louis (63134)
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Jose Gutierrez, St. Louis (63116)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Gary Harris, St. Louis (63119)
Chester Hayes, St. Louis (63123)
Patrice Howard, St. Louis (63137)
Richard Hrastich, St. Louis (63125)
Nichole Huff, St. Louis (63107)
Addie Ingram, St. Louis (63112)
Sandra Jones, St. Louis (63125)
Kenneth Kinder, St. Louis (63116)
Christy Klann, St. Louis (63104)
Greg Kraft, St. Louis (63125)
Cassiopeia Lipps, St. Louis (63114)
Ulises Luna, St. Louis (63132)
Yolunda Macon, St. Louis (63120)
Timothy Martchink, St. Louis (63116)
Kevin McCandless, St. Louis (63123)
Brendalyn McClenton, St. Louis (63111)
Gary McCord, St. Louis (63123)
Shirley McNeely, St. Louis (63125)
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121)
Dzemail Music, St. Louis (63116)
Elizabeth Neuf, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Newman, St. Louis (63123)
Thanh Nguyen, St. Louis (63125)
Vicky Novak, St. Louis (63141)
Jamie O’Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Daniel Overman, St. Louis (63125)
Charles Pace, St. Louis (63109)
Darius Perry, St. Louis (63136)
Mark Perry, St. Louis (63135)
Axel Phillips, St. Louis (63123)
Kenisha Phillips, St. Louis (63138)
Nijaz Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Vesna Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Anel Rekic, St. Louis (63125)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Kimberly Robinson, St. Louis (63146)
Ferid Sabanagic, St. Louis (63125)
Edward Sack, St. Louis (63118)
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103)
Daniel Santa Cruz, St. Louis (63108)
Jeffery Santen, St. Louis (63128)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Adel Sarajlic, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Scego, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Schuermann, St. Louis (63129)
Carl Sciuto, St. Louis (63125)
Sheryl Seward, St. Louis (63123)
Mitchel Simpher, St. Louis (63116)
Alverta Smith, St. Louis (63132)
Artichely Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Samuel Standley, St. Louis (63123)
Crystal Strong, St. Louis (63137)
Roland Tabor, St. Louis (63114)
Sheila Thomas, St. Louis (63114)
Nawal Tiari, St. Louis (63141)
Angela Turner, St. Louis (63130)
Danuta Twardawa, St. Louis (63127)
Kim Usher, St. Louis (63125)
Rosie Valentine, St. Louis (63147)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Brandy Washington, St. Louis (63137)
Shari Watkins, St. Louis (63137)
Jimmy Watson, St. Louis (63117)
Tiffany Watson, St. Louis (63110)
Gabriel Wichman, St. Louis (63125)
Beverly Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Tamika Winston, St. Louis (63118)
Kathy Woodley, St. Louis (63115)
Adia Woodson, St. Louis (63111)
Tuianna Wright, St. Louis (63137)
Roger Anderson, St. Peters
Alan Casanover, St. Peters
Dru Collins, St. Peters
Robert Dorenkamp, St. Peters
Stanley Gingo, St. Peters
Bobby Heimer, St. Peters
Michael Indelicato, St. Peters
Karen Johnson, St. Peters
Joan King, St. Peters
Lisa Klein, St. Peters
Donald Lesinski, St. Peters
Kevin Lowe, St. Peters
Rhonda Reed, St. Peters
Evelyn Scrivner, St. Peters
James Shamus, St. Peters
Michael Sinning, St. Peters
Melinda Webb, St. Peters
Julianne Wetteroff, St. Peters
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert
Khanh Ha, St. Robert
Kaitlin Stewart, St. Robert
William Ballard, Stanberry
John Lamar, Stark City
Charlene Staves, Stark City
Gail Abt, Ste. Genevieve
Richard Stoll, Ste. Genevieve
Edith Mabe, Steelville
Deanna Stenberg, Stockton
David Willis, Stoutsville
Matthew Solomon, Stover 
Terry Harden, Strafford
Carolyn Losh, Strafford
Richard Beckfield, Sturgeon
Kari Campbell, Sullivan
Mercedes Love, Sullivan
Jesse Brackenberry, Summersville
Trent Pfeiffer, Sunset Hills
Cynthia Gross, Syracuse
Jackie Williams, Tecumseh
Danny Argo, Temple, Texas
Felicia Squires, Thayer 
Wanda Stage, Thayer 
Robin Whitten, Theodosia
Donald Cunningham, Troy
Angelea Edwards, Troy
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
David Balleydier Jr., Union
Michael Brendel, Union
Barbara Schuttenberg, Union
John Spielman, Union
Ken Brown, Unionville
Angela Chapman, Unionville
Vicki Miller, Unionville
Brittney Ellison, Van Buren
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Zelma Holst, Versailles
Sandra McKinzie, Versailles
Angela Oliver, Victorville, Calif.
Jeremy Smith, Walnut Grove
Gary Bisby, Warrensburg
Randy Lillard, Warrensburg
Esther Ray, Warrensburg
Patricia Schantz, Warrensburg
Jacquelyn Disano, Warrenton
Richard Schroeder, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw 
Jeremy Miles, Washburn
Ken Aholt, Washington
Don Emann, Washington
Melanie Trentmann, Washington
Nicholas Westrich, Washington
Gerardo Palomares, Waterville, Maine
Jo Betts, Waynesville
David Borseth, Waynesville
George Rickerson, Waynesville
Cynthia Muessig, Weldon Spring
Bruce Briscoe, Wellsville
Emily Frost, Wentzville
Jennifer Jokerst, Wentzville
Candy Nelson, Wentzville
Lula Mems, West Memphis, Ark.
Vernon Bell, West Plains
Megan Cowens, West Plains
Joseph Hackworth, West Plains
Neoma Jones, West Plains
Eleanor Katz, West Plains
Patricia Reynolds, West Plains
Kim Benson, White Heath, Ill.
Todd O’Neill, Wildwood
Mark Zimmer, Wildwood
Paul McElroy, Willard  
Julie Province, Willard  
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Ernest Brixey, Willow Springs
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Vanessa Riggs, Winona 
Joshua Burgess, Wyaconda

 

   
         

*News releases are available.

       


 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.