Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-07-20 16:14:18.557

Missouri Lottery Awards $7 Million in Prizes


More than $7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during June. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS

$1.8 million Lotto winner:

*Thomas Merkle, St. Peters

$1 million Powerball winner:

*Leonardo Angeles, Noel



PROMOTION WINNERS

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Sportscation" winner - Ultimate Sportscation:

*Dale Peneyra, Niangua, $53,169

"Dream Home Makeover" Second Chance of a Lifetime $20,000 winner (taxes-paid):

*Amanda Lanning, Eureka, $28,169



DRAW GAMES WINNERS

Powerball winners:

*Barry Baker, Bland, $25,000
*Julia Baker, Bland, $25,000
*Leon Thomas Jr., Florissant, $50,000
*Terrance McCann, Liberty, $50,004
*Robert Spiker, St. Louis (63125), $100,000


Mega Millions winners:

William Masterson, Blytheville, Ark., $1,500
Rosalia Norris, De Soto, $5,001
Karen Searcy, Eagle Rock, $5,000
*Damon Booth, Grandview, $60,000
Paul Bax, Jefferson City, $2,525
Andrew Sellars, Kansas City (64110), $2,500
Robert Mathews Jr., Lake Saint Louis, $5,000
Rosa Agnew, Nixa, $2,510
Leroy Duvall, Ste. Genevieve, $2,500
Daniel Cline, Valley Park, $5,001


Lucky for Life winners:

Jeffery Murphy, Kansas City (64105), $5,000
Carolyn Bonds, St. Louis (63147), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Charles Bell, Bridgeton, $1,257
Pamela Adams, Campbell, $1,062
Scott Snider, Clark, $1,211
Thomas Bowman, Dixon, $1,062
Gervais Chaney, Flemington, $1,211
Latoya James, Grandview, $1,062
Christine Gray, Hazelwood, $1,211
Gary Moore, Marble Hill, $1,062
Gregory Traylor, Marshfield, $1,062
Michael Bequette, St. Louis (63128), $1,258
Jeff Jones, Smithville, $1,062
Jerry Brown, Springfield, $1,258


Show Me Cash winners:

*Matthew Maschek, Arnold, $114,000
*Rhonda Miller, Osborn, $50,000
*Daniel Moore, Poplar Bluff, $192,502


Pick 3 winners:

Greg Filer, Festus, $1,200
Larry Clark, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $6,400
Sylvia Terry, Sikeston, $1,000


Pick 4 winners:

Thomas Lyons, Affton, $3,250
J.W. King, Arbyrd, $3,000
Cedric Davis, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Helen Kennebrew, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Lester Powell, Benton, $3,125
Cathy McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,000
Charlie Wright, Bowling Green, $3,250
Joseph  Tranchita, Branson, $10,250
Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Lisa Pitts, Caruthersville, $6,125
Sabariz Pitts, Caruthersville, $3,000
Russel Loeffelman, Cedar Hill, $3,125
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,125
Katara Moore, Charleston, $3,250
Vladimir Kunin, Chesterfield, $12,000
Tracie Briscoe-Johnson, Columbia, $3,250
Linda Hunt, Columbia, $3,000
George Marteen, Columbia, $6,375
Bethany Powell, Columbia, $30,000
Melinda Barbour, Dexter, $1,500 (two-way split)
Michael Barbour, Dexter, $1,500 (two-way split)
Richard Neeley, Dexter, $3,250
Angela Shaw, Dexter, $12,000
Amy Ryno, Dixon, $3,125
Nicole Wolf, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Anna Reyes, Fairmont City, Ill., $3,500
Kirk Selle, Fenton, $3,125
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,250
Sharlene Hagan, Florida, $35,750
Natassia Apela, Florissant, $3,125
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,500
Vickie Bernard, Florissant, $1,563
Diana Denzmore, Florissant, $3,750
Chemia Foster, Florissant, $3,250
Shirley Graves, Florissant, $3,125
Shirley Harvell, Florissant, $3,250
Dwayne Johnson, Florissant, $3,250
Deloise McDougler, Florissant, $3,250
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000 (two-way split)
Penny Morris, Florissant, $3,000 (two-way split)
Richard Simms, Florissant, $3,250
Annette Summers, Florissant, $1,563
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $1,000
Michelle Williams, Florissant, $3,125
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,750
Vivian Taylor, Gary, Ind., $6,000
Hildren Canady, Grandview, $6,000
David Rolf, High Ridge, $9,375
Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,125
Sureshbhai Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Wardell Monroe, Jennings, $3,250
Genise Ray, Jennings, $6,000
Sherri Beattle, Kansas City (64141), $1,500
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Barbara Byers, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Kamerran Fryer, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Janice Jackson, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
Jewis McCoy, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Lewis Merrill, Kansas City (64133), $1,000
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $4,500
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $6,500
Josef Washington, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Harvey White, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Cathy Cheatom, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Paula Odle, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Doris Smith, Kansas City, Kan., $3,750
Latoya Chatfield, Kirksville, $1,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,750
Alessandra Amory, Leawood, Kan., $6,000
Lisa Smith, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Diane Earnest, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Jacyln White, Mexico, $3,125
William Tolson, Moberly, $3,125
Valerie Tucker, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,125
Trevor Irwin, Oran, $3,000
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,125
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Tabatha Whited, Pilot Knob, $3,125
Desiree Buchanan, Portageville, $3,125
Joseph Harrell, Raytown, $3,125


Pick 4 winners:

Edward Black, Richland, $3,000
Mauricia Berry, St. Ann, $6,000
Oliver Hairston, St. Ann, $3,125
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Leroy Barnes, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Genese Becks, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Vikaskumar Bhakta, St. Louis (63134 3860), $3,125
Diane Bock, St. Louis (63114), $1,563
Marvin Booker, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Vililla Broadnax, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Josephine Clark, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Willis Clary, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Jacqueline Collins, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Lisa Covington, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Quentin Crayton, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
John Cummings, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Faris Darwish, St. Louis (63103), $1,563
Don Davis, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Gilbert Davis, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Willie Davis, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Cheryl Dunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Yolande Durham, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Margaret Eaton, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Queenie Evans, St. Louis (63135), $24,000
Henry Everett, St. Louis (63138), $12,125
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $18,000 (two-way split)
Yolanda Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $6,500 (two-way split)
Shawn Fletcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Steven Goostree, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Thomas Grant, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Michele Green, St. Louis (63133), $7,000
Leonard Hall Jr., St. Louis (63136), $9,750
Christina Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Connie Harris, St. Louis (63125), $3,500
Karl Haynes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Carlos Hill, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Ryan James, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Eula Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Miesha Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Diana Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Earlynn Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Bobby Lewis, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Robert Marbley, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Warrine Marbley, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Kim Martin, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Kendra Matthews, St. Louis (63135), $6,250
James McCall, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Shekisha Moore, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Beatrice Owens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Dasha Pork, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Eugene Presley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Sharon Riefle, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Robert Roach, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Clifton Robinson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Henry Rounds, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Walter Saddler, St. Louis (63107), $21,000
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Ronald Schwartz, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Celeta Shields, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Daryl Smith, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Phyllis Spann, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Corey Stayton, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Isaiah Stinson Jr., St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Darryon Sutherlin, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Patricia Swanson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Elmer Thornton, St. Louis (63130), $22,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Rosemary Turner, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Vanessa Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Geneva Washington, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Marilyn Washington, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Hubert Weaver, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Walter Weaver, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63112), $9,000
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $9,750
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108), $15,000
Nettie Worthan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $36,000
Iyad Hashash, St. Peters, $9,375
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Janine Valenzuela, St. Robert, $1,563
Darla Ward, St. Robert, $1,563
Henry Saddler, Sedalia, $3,125
Phillip Morgan, Sikeston, $6,500
Mary Robertson, Sikeston, $3,500
Pachia Wingo, Sikeston, $6,250
Kelly Ervin, University City, $3,000
Beejin Eligado, Waynesville, $3,750
Thomas Kimble, Waynesville, $6,500
Nancy Pryde, Wentzville, $3,125


Club Keno winners:

Ronald Jennings, Atchison, Kan., $3,004
Kathleen Blevins, Auxvasse, $12,697
Joseph Wallace, Ballwin, $1,107
Tammi Newbound, Bland, $2,648
Gary Nelson, Bloomsdale, $6,584
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,320
Crystal Jones, Carrollton, $1,161
Rance Clifton, Cole Camp, $1,169
Richard Scharf, Defiance, $5,089
Fred Derby, Fair Play, $7,114
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,064
Matthew Routh, Flemington, $1,500
April Niceswander, Green Ridge, $3,885
Joseph Durbin, Harrisonville, $8,006
Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,000
Debi Henning, High Ridge, $1,804
Bernard Delehant, Independence, $4,698
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131), $2,008
Daniel Long, Kansas City (64152), $4,500
Cynthia Moulder, Kansas City (64137), $1,300
Shatonda Porter, Kansas City (64134), $1,318
Steve Howerton, Kirksville, $6,152
Robert Ross, Kirkwood, $1,316
Gregory Edwards, Lake Ozark, $2,750
Naomi Lutes, Lampe, $4,059
Katie Murphy, Maitland, $2,000
Kristine Bradshaw, Marionville, $1,545
Floyd Metcalf, Oakland, Ark., $12,375
Christopher Hill, Oklahoma City, Okla., $1,108
Jamie Noles, Piggott, Ark., $3,553
John Hagebusch, Raymore, $2,022
Deborah Barton, Reeds Spring, $1,302
Galeon Campbell, Rolla, $25,000
Brian Beseda, St. Charles, $1,100
John Beutler, St. Charles, $1,000
Jennifer Smith, St. Charles, $1,281
Judith Boggs, St. James, $1,800
Kevin Baker, St. Louis (63125), $2,325
Paula Hart, St. Louis (63109), $1,006
Michael Picard, St. Louis (63116), $3,604
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63128), $1,805
Lurlean Shirley, St. Louis (63114), $3,764
Carole Sutter, St. Louis (63116), $1,872
Alan Varga, St. Louis (63116), $1,341
Wilhelm Cruz, St. Peters, $1,204
Donald Dilg, St. Peters, $1,327
Jeffrey Kuhn, St. Peters, $2,664
John Territo, St. Peters, $1,800
Larry Beets, Smithville, $2,008
Lawrence Arnold Jr., Springfield, $13,882
Matthew Tracy, Springfield, $3,000
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $6,275
Carl Brown, Sullivan, $3,654
Cory Meier, Wentzville, $1,835
Brian Sturdevant, Wentzville, $2,333


SCRATCHERS WINNERS

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*John Erickson, Aurora
*Keshia Mallory, Florissant
*Ronnie Kirby, Jonesboro, Ark.


$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Stanley Shelby, Rolla


$57,777 Scratchers winner:

*Edward Bell, St. Joseph


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Frank Boster, Columbia
*Ashly Worley, Willow Springs (two-way split)
*Tyler Worley, Willow Springs (two-way split)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Evelyn Gutermuth, Bland (two-way split)
Jeffrey Gutermuth, Bland (two-way split)
Diane Calcagno, Florissant
Earl Bowlin, Springfield (two-way split)
Mary Bowlin, Springfield (two-way split)
Sarah Zinn, Springfield
Erin Irwin, St. Louis (63130)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Jose Hilario Gavarrete, Mountain View
Carol Feathers, Oronogo
Jacqueleen O’Brien, Springfield
Ieshia McKinney, St. Joseph


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Jesse Green, Arnold
William Crowl, Blue Springs
Darryl McGee, Blue Springs
Edith Evans, Carl Junction
John Woodring, Gilman City
Samuel Bowman, Independence
Denise Adams, Joplin
Susan Vanderkamp, Kansas City (64151)
Melanie Stevens, Lake Saint Louis
Diane Earnest, Maryland Heights
James Wright, Mehlville
Jaime Mathers, O’Fallon
Dean Hardy, Oak Grove
Mark Miller, Palmyra
Kren Bryan, Pittsburg, Kan.
Joe Pullam II, Poplar Bluff
Jerry Maxwell, Republic
Dannette Rosemann, St. Louis (63111)
Carol Sears, St. Louis (63111)
Joseph Humphrey, St. Peters
James Hawkins, St. Robert


$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Ruthie Davis, St. Louis (63135)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Darrell McWhirter, Aurora (two-way split)
Sue McWhirter, Aurora (two-way split)
Carmen Sido, Barnhart
Raymond Preston, Bethany
Richard Rozycki, Cedar Hill
Brett Dawson, Chatham, Ill.
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Dwight Williams, Grandview
Melissa Fox, Harrisonville
Tarina Chavers, Hazelwood
Rolanda Woodland, High Ridge
Ronald Toombs, Kansas City (64119)
Lawrence Taube, Lake Saint Louis
Brandy Polston, Mexico (two-way split)
Edward Polston, Mexico (two-way split)  
Deloris Mays, Poplar Bluff
Ken Lathrop, Republic
Della Woolf, Rolla
Emmanuel Marquez, Sedalia
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
Martin Rowe, Springfield
James Dennison, St. Louis (63123)
Cristoforo Licavoli, St. Louis (63126)
Warrad Warrad, St. Louis (63146)
Douglas Matney, Strafford
Layton Harkins, Trenton
Scott Hummel, Washington


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Albert Basden, Arnold
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Carole Duff, Blue Springs
Ronald Hale, Bolivar
Madeline Woodfin, Butler
Kenith Pitts, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Sondra Wells, Fayette
Derrick Manuel, Florissant
Brandon Harris, Foley
James Newell, Fordland
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
John Woodring, Gilman City
Jeremy Troia, Grandview
Marjorie Whitaker Boone, Imperial
Russell Nolan, Independence
Marcus Farrow, Jackson
Matthew Holbrook, Kansas City (64117)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Randall Crawford, Kennett
Dona Sims, Lee’s Summit
Gary Wilson Jr., Marshfield
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Patricia Hoffman, Ozark
Gregory Miller, Peggs, Okla.
James Caruthers, Pevely
Lance Kearby, Poplar Bluff
Chad Kuntzelman, Springfield
Susan Staples, St. James
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Helen McKenna, St. Louis (63125)
Charlena Turner, St. Louis (63118)
Larry Gueary Sr., Topeka, Kan.
David Lamb, Trenton
Candy Nelson, Wentzville


$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Raoul Stitt, Lee’s Summit
Michael Fears, Nixa


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Ivie, Bourbon
Tracy Breece, Bunceton
Denna Inman, Jefferson City
Adrian Griggsby, St. Charles
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Bruce Hake, Affton
Dale Foster, Ballwin
Bryan Rahn, Blue Springs
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Linda Marquez, Columbia
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
David Burnett, Dixon
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Suzanne Holdenried, Fenton
Timothy Duggan, Florissant
Richelle May, Greentop
Tommy Potts, Hayti
Anthon Herring, Kansas City (64111)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Anthony Rustici II, Kansas City (64154)
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Carl Amos, Litchfield, Ill.
Tammy Osborn, Lone Jack
Kevin Hughes, Oak Grove
Purvi Shah, Overland Park, Kan.
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Judith Batchelder, Richland
Charles Collier, Springfield
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Gerald Counts, St. Louis (63123)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63147)
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129)
Latonya Patrick, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63113)
James Smith, Trenton
Kelly Jones, Union
Gary Schonscheck, Wildwood


$1,777 Scratchers winner:

Marcia Walker, Warrenton


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Johnnie Bell, Ash Grove
Mary Terrell, Dixon
Shawnta Price, Grandview
Lindsey Reed, Joplin
Mark Percoski, Ozark
Michele Hutson, St. Clair
Jessica Jones, Sunrise Beach


$1,019 Scratchers winners:

Ashley Davies, Independence
Sierra Alexander, St. Louis (63120)


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Elizabeth Roberts, Dexter
David Grenko, Jefferson City


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Breanna Prettyman, Grandview
Mary Payne, Jefferson City


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Andrew Collins, Adrian
Dawn Selover, Affton
Dorlan Arthur, Albany
Earl Street, Albany
Frank Rosseau, Aldrich
Geoffrey Chandler, Alton, Ill.
Glenda Sellers, Anderson
Heather Greer, Archie
Jeremy Vanauker, Arlington, Texas
Elizabeth Hunleth, Arnold
Annetta Kittel, Arnold
Jeff Leeker, Arnold
Christopher Sorrell, Ash Grove
Judy Dooley, Ashland
Iris House, Ashland
Rachel Spano, Ashland
Melvin Pittman, Atchison, Kan.
Damon Reynolds, Atchison, Kan.
Shirley Branham, Aurora
Claretta Delker, Aurora
Kayla Hass, Aurora
Shari Back, Aurora, Colo.
Richard Beckwith, Ava
Jacob Wright, Ava
Kevin Brand, Ballwin
Richard Finch, Ballwin
Alexander Jeffries, Ballwin
Marcus Johnson, Ballwin
Michael Kurz, Ballwin
Cheryl Lancia, Ballwin
Michael Leabig, Ballwin
Rosemary Piper, Ballwin
Terry Young, Ballwin
Jason Hare, Battlefield
Robert Wildhaber, Beaufort
Bruce Guinn, Bella Vista, Ark.
Jonathan Lewis, Belleville, Ill.
Eric Burnett, Belton
Curtis Ford, Belton
Larry Gravitt, Belton
Rodger Johnson, Belvidere, Ill.
Reba Metcalf, Bentonville, Ark.
Mark Wade, Bentonville, Ark.
Stacie Cornelison, Billings
David Campbell, Bismarck
Virginia Detring, Bismarck
Mark Hedrick, Bismarck
Ira Martin, Black
Annissa Sibert, Blairstown
Jarid Jahnsen, Bland
Michelle Signaigo, Bland
Richard Littge, Bloomsdale
Roger Gondek, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Darryl McGee, Blue Springs
Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Gracyn Reed, Blue Springs
Nancey Blakey, Bolivar
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Edward Plunkett, Bonne Terre
Roger Stotler, Bonne Terre
Rebecca Huffman, Boonville
Peggy Kurtz, Boonville
Tabetha Laurence, Boonville
Jo Cannon, Bowling Green
Diane Moravec, Bowling Green
Linda Smith, Bowling Green
Brian Denham, Branson
Greggory Denig, Branson
Dulce Guzman, Branson
Michael Machado, Branson
Jacob Ray, Branson
Earl Vaughan, Branson
Rick Bleything, Brashear
Timothy Schimweg, Brentwood
Ricky McCormick Jr., Bridgeport, Ohio
Daniel Kyle, Bridgeton
Amanda Slater, Brookfield
Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline
Gene Preston Jr., Brownwood, Texas
Clinton Alexander, Bucklin
Michael Dinwiddie, Buckner
April Stark, Cabool
Francis Marks, Cahokia, Ill.
Alyssa Zahn, Cahokia, Ill.
Ronald Creach, Calhoun
Larry Henley, California
Jami Kiesling, California
Brina Jones, Callao
David Black, Camdenton
Jason Jordan, Camdenton
Mark Rohan, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Vera Trewatha, Campbell
Cheryl Meyer, Canton
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Becky Coleman, Cape Girardeau
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau
Thomas Hamilton, Cape Girardeau
Shana Harmon, Cape Girardeau
Harold Sanders, Cape Girardeau
Jeffrey Turner, Cape Girardeau
Bobby Peel, Cardwell
Sean Peterson, Carl Junction
Terry Triplett, Carl Junction
Dennis Peel, Carrollton
Donna Volk, Carterville
William Barksdale, Carthage
Robert Jeffries, Carthage
Robin Molina, Carthage
Timothy Pahlow, Carthage
Martha Renfrow, Carthage
Regina Hamilton, Caruthersville
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville
Angela Wimberley, Caruthersville
Walter Dotson, Caseyville, Ill.
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Randall Mitchell, Caulfield
Nathan Moyer, Cedar Hill
Jim Steele, Centerton, Ark.
Brandon Codilla, Centerview
Mark Iacovacci, Centerview
Tyler Pelzel, Centralia
Margaret Poinsett, Chaffee
Kevin Wilson, Chambersburg, Ill.
Beth Soto, Chandler, Ariz.
Phillip Carter, Chanute, Kan.
Ellen Crosier, Charleston
Kenneth Lee, Cherokee, Kan.
Lisa Dooley, Cherokee Village, Ark.
Joseph Higgerson, Chester, Ill.
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Laura Conley, Chesterfield
Louis Brien, Chesterfield
Marcus Shaddox, Clark
Jenny Thompson, Clark
Khalid Bellaoui, Columbia
Jon Bowers, Columbia
Darion Bush, Columbia (two-way split)
Kendra Bush, Columbia (two-way split)
John Cobb, Columbia
James Dedonato, Columbia
Shahaira Edwards, Columbia
Dustin Hampton, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Dizmoray Jackmon, Columbia
Michael Kilmer, Columbia
Barbara McMeans, Columbia
Benjamin Nagel, Columbia
Terri Newham, Columbia
Marvin Perry, Columbia
Jordan Peters, Columbia
Kenith Pitts, Columbia
Richmond Por, Columbia
Nicole Rico, Columbia
Angela Shelton, Columbia
Jeri Shindler, Columbia
Dillon Shuburte, Columbia
Karren Wright-Austin, Columbia
Asheanus Yancy, Columbia
Dalton Owens, Conway
Michael Dewitt, Crane
Darrell Moore, Crocker
Ashley Mitchell, Cross Timbers
Darlene Krastanoff, Crystal City
Ron Dzurian, Cuba
Walter Kenney, Cuba
Jimmy West, Cuba
Carol Berry, De Soto
Kristie Brice, De Soto
Edward Hyde Jr., De Soto
Dorothy Parish, De Soto
Ronald Schutte, De Soto
Harold Westrich, De Soto
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Rose Hancock, Delaplaine, Ark.
Misty Boyer, Desloge
Tommye Dukes, Dexter
Cindy Ezell, Dexter
Joshua Rhamy, Dexter
Lonnie Stoker, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
John Detter, Dittmer
Marlene Drennen, Dittmer
Jade Shoemaker, Dittmer
John Bowen, Dixon
Anthony Nelson, Doe Run
Jason Rippetoe, Doe Run
Jeremy Summers, Doe Run
Connie Armstrong, Doniphan
Von Farr, Dora
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Stephen Robinson, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Kim Palmer, El Dorado Springs
William Reeder, El Dorado Springs
Connie Henley, Eldon
Elizabeth Wickham, Eldon
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland
Lisa Vaughn, Elsberry
Wilma Gordon, Essex
William Dudley, Eureka
William Hayes, Eureka
Margaret Gaus, Ewing
Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs
Kay Crumble, Excelsior Springs
Steven King, Excelsior Springs
Sandra Powers, Excelsior Springs
Mark Coffer, Fair Grove
John Rice, Fair Grove
Nabil Saleh, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Billy Beard, Farmington
Sandra Clopper, Farmington
Christopher Roberts, Farmington
Carly Sanders, Farmington
Philip Sheldon, Farmington
John Spivey, Farmington
Jonathan Jackson, Fayetteville, Ark.
Opal Boofer, Fenton
Sherri Collora, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Kenneth Leeker, Fenton
Donald Scott, Fenton
David Loe, Fergus Falls, Minn.
Linda Armstrong, Festus
Joshua Hearst, Festus
Steven Laferney, Festus
Sheena Lang, Festus
Cheryl Sanders, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Charles Shiverdeck, Festus
William Andrews, Florissant
Ann Brown, Florissant
Charles Cuoco, Florissant
Nicole Dampier, Florissant
Matthew Driscoll, Florissant
Reem Hamad, Florissant
Andrew Held, Florissant
Deborah Hickey, Florissant
Saundra Jackson, Florissant
Alecia Jones, Florissant
Darrell Landers, Florissant
Brandon Leonard, Florissant
Lawanda Lewis, Florissant
Gerald Mackey, Florissant
Mary Morales, Florissant
Kimberly Morgan, Florissant
Christopher Schless, Florissant
Anthony Smith, Florissant
Kelly Sneed, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Wilson Vault Jr., Florissant
Marlene White, Florissant
Patricia Williams, Florissant
Robert Cunningham, Fordland
James Daniels, Frazee, Minn.
Tammie Franklin, Fredericktown
Paula Kemp, Fredericktown
Lonny Sheldon, Fredericktown
Terry Jacobson, French Village
David Backer, Fulton
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Thomas Fox, Fulton
Corey Eutsler, Galena
Kayla Cowan, Galena
Tommy Smith, Galena
Daniel Arnett, Gallatin, Tenn.
Katelyn Vestal, Garden City
Karen Elder, Gerald
Keith Wehmeyer, Gerald
Brenda Ortiz, Gosnell, Ark.
Michael Crumly, Grand Junction, Colo.
Vanna Gray, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Thomas Rucker, Grandview
Dustin Thiery, Grandview
Amy Ferguson, Granite City, Ill.
Susan Stewart, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Loretta Robison, Greenfield
John Veach, Greenfield
Joyce Hegarty, Greenwood
Rene Gideon, Grove, Okla.
George Inman, Grovespring
Shannon Bradshaw, Hallsville
Anthony McGee, Hallsville
Francis Jones, Hamilton
Alicia Koch, Hamilton
Christina Carroll, Hannibal
Joshua Cookson, Hannibal
Amanda Green, Hannibal
Mark Hedges, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
William Elliott, Harrisonville
Richard Stotts, Harrisonville
Sylvia Bennett, Hazelwood
Kenneth Dooley, Hazelwood
Bassam Hamed, Hazelwood
Jaime Leuthauser, Hazelwood
Aryan Shibonis, Heber City, Utah
Ronald Romaker, Hermann
Karen Quinn, Hermitage
Wanda Lombard, Higginsville
Brian Akers, High Ridge
Matthew Cook, High Ridge
Anita Pemberton, High Ridge
Georgia Davis, Hillsboro
Brian Helms, Hillsboro
Clifton Massie, Hillsboro
Sghenerell Billups, Hollister
Beverly Speers, Hollister
Kevin Tovar, Hollister
Erika Crider, Holts Summit
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Dyllan Shaw, Holts Summit
Don Van Dyke, Holts Summit
Jeanne Basye, House Springs
Ronald Bean, Hughesville
Patsy Boland, Huntsville
Lora Abeln, Imperial
Tracy Breck, Imperial
Sharon Cupp, Imperial
Robert Eberhardt Jr., Imperial
Semir Habibovic, Imperial
Selvera Halilovic, Imperial
Cheryl Howard, Imperial
Cynthia Lady, Imperial
Renee Adler, Independence
Susan Barnett, Independence
Shelia Cunningham, Independence
Frankie George, Independence (two-way split)
Richard George, Independence (two-way split)
Sherrie Gibson, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Aaron Greer, Independence
Aron Greer, Independence
Raymond Jimenez, Independence
James Kelley, Independence
Amy Mills, Independence
Jennifer Morlan, Independence
Samuel Morton, Independence
Amy Peck, Independence
Christine Strode, Independence
Terry Swearngin, Independence
Sandra Tompkins, Independence
Kristen Wells, Independence
Gerald Young, Independence
Jacob Pratt, Irondale
Lisa Bailey, Ironton
Dakota Huffman, Jackson
Myra Reisenbichler, Jackson
William Keeton, Jasper, Ark.
Paul Bax, Jefferson City
Craig Beck, Jefferson City
Laura Blankenship, Jefferson City
Wilben Dahl, Jefferson City
Ralph Edgell, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Denise Johnson, Jefferson City
Terry Kremer, Jefferson City
Allison Lauf, Jefferson City
Bernadette Lootens, Jefferson City
Joel McNutt, Jefferson City
Roy Rutledge, Jefferson City
Royce Sullens, Jefferson City
Allen Sykes, Jefferson City
Jeff Thomason, Jefferson City
Desira Walker, Jefferson City
Curtis Williams, Jefferson City
Ida Freitas, Jerico Springs
Meagan McCulloch, Jonesburg
Ryan Birdsong, Joplin
Dayman Bryant, Joplin
Joshua Byrd, Joplin
John Groom, Joplin
Russell Indian, Joplin
Kraig Johnson, Joplin
Aaron Kellison, Joplin
Carolyn Myers, Joplin
Brenda Shelton, Joplin
Michael Sobotka, Joplin
Melody Stroupe, Joplin
Christopher Warner, Joplin
David Wilson, Joplin
Lovie Adger Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Esteban Aguilar, Kansas City (64128)
Jawed Ahmad, Kansas City (64117)
Shelby Allread, Kansas City (64134)
Charles Atwood, Kansas City (64151)
Lin Aung, Kansas City (64118)
Jamie Blanchard, Kansas City (64155)
Gustavo Cerritos, Kansas City (64123)
Jerrie Collins, Kansas City (64131)
Duane Copowycz, Kansas City (64156)
Editha Guzman, Kansas City (64119)
Reginald Donald, Kansas City (64130)
Nyree Elam, Kansas City (64132)
Ricardo Falciola, Kansas City (64106)
Even Fensom Jr., Kansas City (64116)
John Gause, Kansas City (64130)
Mari Guzman, Kansas City (64126)
Donald Hammond Jr., Kansas City (64129)
Isabel Perdomo, Kansas City (64118)
Dwight Hill, Kansas City (64132)
Jerry Hollinshed, Kansas City (64133)
Elaina James, Kansas City (64110)
Ricky Johnson, Kansas City (64118)
Lisa Katz, Kansas City (64145)
Gary Kelley, Kansas City (64164)
Aslam Khan, Kansas City (64110)
Jerry Lackey, Kansas City (64129)
Gilberto Lara, Kansas City (64124)
John Lynn, Kansas City (64131)
Philip Maicher, Kansas City (64112)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
William Miller, Kansas City (64128)
Tammy Montoya, Kansas City (64117)
Megan Morris, Kansas City (64158)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
Linda Olmstead, Kansas City (64123)
Dianne Osborn, Kansas City (64117)
Scott Paschang, Kansas City (64137)
Itzel Perez, Kansas City (64114)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Joel Rogers Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Corrine Schrader, Kansas City (64123)
Kristina Schrock, Kansas City (64152)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Bwey Soe, Kansas City (64117)
Roger Stewart, Kansas City (64133)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Jonathan Swinton, Kansas City (64110)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
H.D. Willingham, Kansas City (64131)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Kenneth Clark, Kansas City, Kan.
Kimberly Leak, Kansas City, Kan.
Luis Torres, Kansas City, Kan.
Derrell Atkinson, Kearney
Barbara Wright, Kearney
Mitchell Faught, Kennett
Vernon Schremmer, Kennett
Tabatha Russell, Keokuk, Iowa
Jill Sparrow, Keokuk, Iowa
Daniel Matthews, Kimberling City
William Peterson, Kimberling City
Harold Berkley, Kirksville
Jessica Blake, Kirksville
Timothy Herbst, Kirksville
John Kelsall, Kirksville
Robert Ramsey, Kirkwood
Samuel Watson III, Kirkwood
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
Stacey Turpin, La Belle
Fred Busse, Laddonia
Jacob Calhoun, Lake Ozark
Julianna Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Racel Dangelo, Lake Saint Louis
Doyle Burch, Lakeview, Ark.
Jeremy Climer, Lampe
Richie Buckallew, Lancaster
Joseph Buckley, Langhorne, Pa.
Reyes Ruiz, Lawson
William Roger Fink, Leavenworth, Kan.
Moniec Kimbrough, Leavenworth, Kan.
Robert Bailey, Lebanon
Gustavo Castano, Lebanon
Brooke Jordan, Lebanon
Nancy Matlock, Lebanon
Jesse Nelson, Lebanon
Cedric Osborne Sr., Lebanon
Kimiley Rivers, Lebanon
Rita Ryan, Lebanon
John Sandwald, Lebanon
William Scott, Lebanon
Bonnie Mandley, Lee’s Summit
Billa McClain, Lee’s Summit
Randall Meister, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Carolyn Tripp, Lee’s Summit
Duane Gould, Lexington
Shawn Johnson, Lexington
Gina Cervantes, Liberty
Cindia Rowland, Liberty
Deborah Sales, Liberty
Andrew Bartman, Lindsborg, Kan.
Daniel Tucker, Loose Creek
Donna Guehne, Luebbering
Billy Lea, Macon
Kenneth Thomas, Maitland, Fla.
Melva Yeigh, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Mary Thornton, Manchester
Steven Wichmann, Manchester
Kenneth Antram, Mansfield
Lyle Miller, Mansfield
James Devine, Maplewood
Tecleberhan Ghebremicael, Maplewood
Tina Lachance, Maplewood
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Judith Dotson, Marionville
Sabrina Davis, Marquand
David Jaroszewski, Marquand
Lisa Adcock, Marshall
Debbie Anderson, Marshall
Ronald Hardwick, Marshall
Bruce Jones Jr., Marshall
Sharon Little, Marshall
Brenda Riggins, Marshall
Maryagnes Moore, Marshall, Ark.
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Rebbeca Tillman, Marshfield
Bill Haubold, Marston
Gerald Gildehaus Jr., Marthasville
Shannon McMiller, Maryland Heights
Lynda Rybak, Maryland Heights
Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.
Kevin Crider, Maywood
Loretta Register, McFall
James Wright, Mehlville
Lane Hines, Memphis
Johnny Sherlock, Memphis, Tenn.
Shirley Balliet, Merriam Woods Village
Shelia Woods, Merriam Woods Village
Dasan Cannon, Mexico
James Ward, Mexico
Barbara Nickell, Milan
Verl Palmer, Miller
Kyle Taylor, Miller
Roger Schubert Sr., Millstadt, Ill.
Eavie Farmer, Mineola, Texas
Roman Wiktorek, Mississauga
Maria Cedillo, Moberly
Nathanial Cunningham, Moberly
Gary Goins, Moberly
Willa Kermicle, Moberly
William Major, Moberly
Ebon Troy, Moberly
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Sergio Garcia, Monett
Laurie Hency, Monett
Delmar Jarvis, Monett
Ashley Shirley, Monette, Ark.
Josh Potterfield, Monroe City
Theodore Smalley, Morrisville
Loren Cameron, Moscow Mills
Keith Henke, Moscow Mills
Douglas Hammack, Mountain View
Phillip Garrett, Neelyville
Freddy Peters, Neelyville
Kristy Haynes, Neosho
Steven Sorrell, Neosho
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Lisa Blechle, New Baden, Ill.
Dennis Holtmann, New Baden, Ill.
Heather Carey, New Haven
James Clines, New Haven
Janet Beach, New London
Donald Ford, New London
Sara Hayes, New London
Clinton Robertson, New London
Kenneth Davis, New Madrid
Velma Hardin, New Madrid
Christopher Langdon, Nixa
Dustin McKibben, Nixa
Jagjit Singh, Nixa
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Peter Beard, O’Fallon
Gary Campbell, O’Fallon
Daniel Clark, O’Fallon
Kevin Curtis, O’Fallon
Jamie Duboise, O’Fallon
William Kuhlmann, O’Fallon
Anil Madasamy, O’Fallon
Steven McClurg, O’Fallon
Gary Mueller, O’Fallon
Nasser Odetallah, O’Fallon
Gregory Schuler, O’Fallon
Damion Struckman, O’Fallon
Kimberly Malone, O’Fallon, Ill.
Tabitha Harness, Oak Grove
John Danaher, Oak Park, Ill.
Frederick Holt, Ocala, Fla.
Taylor Rose, Odessa
Wayne Danz, Olympian Village
Troy Knotts, Oran
Kristina Garrett, Ottumwa, Iowa
Angelia Aldridge, Overland
Karen Schafer, Overland
Robert Shaw, Overland
Steve Constance, Overland Park, Kan.
Kurt Reis, Overland Park, Kan.
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan.
Curley Tyler, Overland Park, Kan.
Kia Vang, Owasso, Okla.
Nancy Hohl, Owensville
Brandon Lestarge, Owensville
Angel Cayocca, Ozark
Jaclyn Gimlin, Ozark
John Becker, Pacific
Catherine Morgan, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Andrew Cole, Paragould, Ark.
David Kingston, Paragould, Ark.
Terry Beasley, Parkville
Esaw Bonner, Parma
Jeffery Johnson, Parma
Roy Kimes, Patterson
Anvesh Vanaparthi, Pittsburg, Kan.
Dominick Crowell, Platte City
Velma Bagwell, Pocahontas, Ark.
Michael Current, Pontiac, Ill.
Abigail Davis, Poplar Bluff
Patrick Edington, Poplar Bluff
Jesse Miller, Poplar Bluff
Marc Swan, Poplar Bluff
Travis Thomas, Poplar Bluff
Lan Tran, Poplar Bluff
Curtis Tudor, Poplar Bluff
Nelda Kimes, Portageville
Donald Miller, Portageville
Phil McCoy, Potosi
Roger Mowry, Potosi
Kenneth Howard, Princeton
Kelsey Price, Princeton
Carroll Stroup, Proctor, Okla.
Richard Cole, Puxico
Steven Kullbom, Quincy, Ill.
Vanena Ogle, Quincy, Ill.
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Clifford King II, Raymore
Alan Adams, Raytown
Dylan Chastain, Raytown
Christopher Lisska, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Franklin Maggard, Reeds
John Brewer, Reeds Spring
William Chester, Reeds Spring
Justin Ferrell, Reeds Spring
Ronald Retherford, Reeds Spring
Vickie Hayward, Republic
Steve Masoner, Republic
Christopher Jarred, Rich Hill
Destani Graham, Richland
Gene Wheat, Richland
William Sosnowski, Richmond
Karen Evans, Robertsville
Charles McCall, Rock Hill
Bryan Faidley, Rocky Comfort
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Thomas Blair, Rogersville
Christina Lillard, Rogersville
Linda Blackwell, Rolla
Ronald Decker, Rolla
Connie Fisk, Rolla
Joshua Henson, Rolla
Scott Smith, Rolla
Donald Sneed, Rolla
Staci Armer, Salem
Lanier Cox, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Ricky Wisdom, Salisbury
Christopher Evans, Savannah
Janet Peterson, Savannah
Amanda Ebey, Scott City
Melvin Burnett, Sedalia
Harry Burns, Sedalia
Brannon Clinton, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Kathleen Rogers, Sedalia
Nick Bowen, Senath
Jennifer Jenkins, Seymour
Roger Wright, Seymour
Carla Vinyardi, Shawnee, Kan.
Ismail Ismaili, Shelbina
Bradley Willey, Shelbyville
Clare Staggs, Sikeston
Veril Wolff III, Sikeston
Dawn Obrien, Silex
Trever Quigley, Silex
Amanda Farr, Smithville
Jimmy Bellamy, Springfield
Linda Bratcher, Springfield
Jeanette Brown, Springfield
Lhoucine Chal, Springfield
Dean Clevenger, Springfield
Stephanie Compton, Springfield
Janette Corley, Springfield
Thresa Cowan, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Bennie Elkins, Springfield
Jarrod Erickson, Springfield
Matthew Faucett, Springfield
Brooke George, Springfield
Hoa Ha, Springfield
Ester Haefeker, Springfield
Gary Helvey, Springfield
Elizabeth Ikemeier, Springfield
Debra Iseminger, Springfield
Mike Kosar, Springfield
Barbara Lee, Springfield
Lucas Leuchtmann, Springfield
Donna McGrady, Springfield
Blake McIntosh, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Calvin Pearson, Springfield
Michael Reaves, Springfield
Terry Skaggs, Springfield
Patrick Soetaert, Springfield
Patrick Spear, Springfield
Ralph Stenger, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Stephanie Wells, Springfield
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Jeremy Calbreath, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles
Mellisa Couvion, St. Charles
James Dent, St. Charles
John Dye, St. Charles
James Eschenbrenner, St. Charles
Jack Hohenshell, St. Charles
Allen Johnson, St. Charles
Donald Krankka, St. Charles
James Lang, St. Charles
James Madden, St. Charles
Tamara Mays, St. Charles
William Page, St. Charles
Jerry Roemer, St. Charles
Anthony Speraneo II, St. Charles
Sharon Taylor, St. Charles
James Valentine, St. Charles
James Whitaker, St. Charles
Robert Aufner, St. James
Danielle Glidewell, St. James
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Jameson Vannatta, St. James
Latisha Byrd, St. Joseph
Jodie Coleman, St. Joseph
Bertha Cunningham, St. Joseph
Roger Dowlen, St. Joseph
Dakota Franks, St. Joseph
William Hayes, St. Joseph
Kenneth Love, St. Joseph
Bettie Minshall, St. Joseph
Henrry Avila, St. Joseph
Rebecca Van Vickle, St. Joseph
Holly Weisenburger, St. Joseph
Sheimo Abdelwaheb, St. Louis (63116)
Monir Nader, St. Louis (63122)
Hany Abusaid, St. Louis (63141)
Charles Alberty, St. Louis (63133)
Djamal Ali, St. Louis (63116)
Anthony Anderson, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Moses Barton, St. Louis (63110)
Jacoby Bohlen, St. Louis (63113)
Nicole Bowles, St. Louis (63113)
Constance Boyle, St. Louis (63122)
Amber Brouk, St. Louis (63129)
Alan Brown, St. Louis (63114)
Felicia Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Edward Calvin, St. Louis (63104)
Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Monzera Carrillo, St. Louis (63116)
Twana Cole, St. Louis (63136)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Tamela Conner, St. Louis (63114)
James Conrey, St. Louis (63114)
Ciarra Cooper, St. Louis (63114)
Lisa Cooper, St. Louis (63115)
Shonice Crusoe, St. Louis (63115)
Evelina Cunningham, St. Louis (63132)
Calvin Davis, St. Louis (63114)
Stephen Dowling, St. Louis (63135)
James Fauth, St. Louis (63128)
Michael Fischer, St. Louis (63129)
Anthony Freeman, St. Louis (63133)
Michael Freeman, St. Louis (63146)
Richard Fuhrmann, St. Louis (63129)
Joel Funez, St. Louis (63116)
Christopher Gansner, St. Louis (63123)
Elizabeth Rea, St. Louis (63131)
Laurel Garvey, St. Louis (63123)
Levi Goestenkors, St. Louis (63101)
Marc Green, St. Louis (63114)
Don Gunther, St. Louis (63128)
Jayne Hacay, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Frank Harmon, St. Louis (63136)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Danny Hill, St. Louis (63139)
Mevlida Hodzic, St. Louis (63151)
Brandi Honkomp, St. Louis (63146)
Kimberly Nunn, St. Louis (63136)
Sarita Ivery, St. Louis (63118)
William Ivey, St. Louis (63129)
Gina Izeman, St. Louis (63136)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Donald Jenkins, St. Louis (63103)
Alan Johnson, St. Louis (63130)
Henry Kakpata, St. Louis (63136)
Tzeggai Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
Frank Konsewicz, St. Louis (63116)
Mary Lambert, St. Louis (63118)
John Leary, St. Louis (63123)
Lawrence Leslie, St. Louis (63137)
Maung Ling, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Lydon, St. Louis (63127)
Miles Malloy, St. Louis (63125)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
John Massud, St. Louis (63128)
Antwoine McAllister, St. Louis (63134)
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112)
Grant McCoy, St. Louis (63112)
Michael McClain, St. Louis (63123)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Edwin Mejia, St. Louis (63116)
Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131)
Matthew Michel, St. Louis (63129)
Kenneth Moore, St. Louis (63129)
Vanessa Murphy, St. Louis (63138)
Patricia Naylor, St. Louis (63137)
Walter Neil, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Jamie O’Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Pamela Perdue, St. Louis (63110)
Heron Powell, St. Louis (63118)
Daymeisha Putman, St. Louis (63118)
Kimberly Robinson, St. Louis (63146)
Naurine Royal, St. Louis (63147)
Khadka Samal, St. Louis (63125)
Randolf Scott, St. Louis (63136)
Marva Shepard, St. Louis (63121)
Dennis Skaggs, St. Louis (63129)
Alverta Smith, St. Louis (63132)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Ajade Sookun, St. Louis (63117)
Nicole Spinelli, St. Louis (63129)
Charles Spinks, St. Louis (63111)
Alma Stephan, St. Louis (63114)
James Stewart, St. Louis (63144)
Michael Stolpa, St. Louis (63135)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Jacob Strupp, St. Louis (63111)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Valentin Trogrlic, St. Louis (63129)
Lathan Tyler, St. Louis (63136)
Delores Verner, St. Louis (63120)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Rhoda Wack, St. Louis (63123)
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113)
Lemuel Weaver, St. Louis (63112)
Gregory White, St. Louis (63131)
Yvonne Wiggins, St. Louis (63136)
Kimberly Williams, St. Louis (63110)
Jedediah Wyatt, St. Louis (63129)
Gary Menard, St. Mary
Hona Abdiannia, St. Peters
Michelle Barteau, St. Peters
James Bromley, St. Peters
Ryan Burns, St. Peters
Zachary Carr, St. Peters
Kevin Cashion, St. Peters
Michael Civili, St. Peters
Cristina Damiani, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
Kenneth Wheeler, St. Peters
Hunter Wood, St. Peters
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert
Barbara Dye, St. Robert
Alisha Stevenson, St. Robert
Cassandra Watkins, St. Robert
Kevin Weiler, Ste. Genevieve
Joe Stewart, Steele
Shawnna Kerns, Stewartsville
Frank Alexander, Stockton
Anna Owens, Stockton
Anita Heck, Stover
Jimmy Compton, Strafford
Aaron Reynolds, Sugar Creek
Corey Beebe, Sullivan
Jon Bennett, Sullivan
Amber Converse, Sullivan
Tiffany Guerrette, Sullivan
Charles Siron, Sullivan
Randy Gish, Sunrise Beach
Kelly Deprow, Tallapoosa
Jeffrey Pelleriti, Tenino, Wash.
Charles Glover, Texarkana, Ark.
Steven Prater, Thebes, Ill.
Joshua Voeks, Theodosia
Phillip Higgins, Tipton
Nicholas Vieira, Troy
Robert Wieland, Troy
Shawn Wood, Troy
Sean Mccaslin, Tulsa, Okla.
Kelly Ervin, University City
Kelly Jones, Union
Cletus Schulte, Union
Barbara Schuttenberg, Union
Carrol Marler, Valley Park
Anthony Rudolph, Valley Park
Mitchell Willard, Van Buren
Thomas Schmidt, Vandalia
Ronald Smith, Verona
Tammy Kearby, Warm Springs, Ark.
James Burrows, Warrensburg
Miranda Sarrazin, Warrensburg
Jerry Wilson, Warrenton
Holly Conn, Warsaw
Christine Trent, Warsaw
Daniel Bargen, Washington
Gennifer Kagel, Washington
Donald Kramer, Washington
Douglas Collins, Waynesville
Twyla Cordry, Waynesville
Debra Valentin, Waynesville
Mildred Anderson, Weaubleau
Klayton James, Webb City
Brett Studer, Webb City
Alison Baker, Webster Groves
Rhonda Simeone, Webster Groves
Pam Belcher, Wentzville
Randy Eschbach, Wentzville
John Knaust, Wentzville
Wanda Stanfill, Wentzville
Bertha Lea, West Mineral, Kan.
Alisa Butler, West Plains
Clayton Damon, West Plains
Jessica Duncan, West Plains
Rothelle Graham, West Plains
Joseph Hackworth, West Plains
Gladys Mincher, West Plains
Patricia Reynolds, West Plains
Vincent Shanks, West Plains
Marcell Jackson Jr., Wewoka, Okla.
Christopher Nelson, Whiteman Air Force Base
Andrew Jensen, Wichita, Kan.
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Stephanie King, Wildwood
Jacob Ottinger, Wildwood
Chester Pizzullo, Wildwood
Steven Spangler, Wildwood
Robert Hobbs, Willard
Victoria Norman, Willard
April Wallace, Willard
Amber Woods, Willard
Thelma Wrench, Willard
Brittany Blair, Willow Springs
Erika Johnson, Winfield
Henry Mohr, Winfield
Brad Hughes, Wood Heights
Michael Junte, Wright City
Stephen Kesselring, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 






 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.