Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-06-03 10:03:32.543

Missouri Lottery Awards $10.1 Million in Prizes


More than $10.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during May. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS

$2.8 million Lotto winner:

*Frank Carbaugh, Rosebud

$1 million "$300,000,000 Golden Ticket" winner:

*Bessie Jackson, Kansas City (64133)


PROMOTION WINNERS

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Holiday Chillout" winner - Yosemite, Calif., trip:

*Karen Connelly, St. Louis (63114), $53,169

$15,000 "Dream Home Makeover" Second-Chance Promotion winner (taxes paid):

*Debbie McMahan, Gerald, $21,127

$10,000 "Dream Home Makeover" Second-Chance Promotion winner (taxes paid):

*Taylor Baur, St. Joseph, $14,085


DRAW GAMES WINNERS

Powerball winners:

*Donna Block, Chesterfield, $100,000
*Daryl Thomas, Florissant, $50,000
*Gerald Adams, Jackson, $50,000
*Deborah Wehmeyer, New Haven, $50,000
*Kevin Kukan, St. Louis (63114), $50,000
Roger Fitzwater, Springfield, $1,500

Mega Millions winners:

June Miller, Arnold, $5,000
Timothy Beecher, St. Louis (63130), $5,002
Salem Ziane, St. Louis (63132), $5,500

Lucky for Life winner:

Margaret Harris, St. Louis (63109), $5,000

Lotto winners:

Barbara Brown, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,108
Sherri Giancola, Maryland Heights, $1,010
Linda Zimdahl, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,014
Mike Morgan, Paris, $1,572
Brandon Kemper, St. Peters, $1,540

Show Me Cash winners:

*Calvin Speckhals, Jefferson City, $192,500
*Diana Stumfoll, Trimble, $180,000
*Jason Thomas, Wentzville, $505,000

$250K Triple Play winner:

Carol Hart, Hollister, $5,000

Pick 3 winners:

Ricky Amos, Carencro, La., $2,200
Greg Filer, Festus, $1,200
Charletia Beard, Fulton, $1,550
Ervin Jobe, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,400
Chad Brown, New Madrid, $1,400
Maxine Curtis, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Tierra Gates, St. Louis (63104), $1,200
Carl Jones, St. Louis (63123), $1,200
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $2,500

Pick 4 winners:

Terri Dennis, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Kenneth Everett, Alton, Ill., $6,000
Amy White, Alton, Ill., $6,000
Elizabeth Cargile, Arnold, $3,250
Ibrahim Battah, Ballwin, $1,000
Angela McPherson, Belleville, Ill., $3,500
Allen Grant, Berkeley, $3,000
Anita McComb, Berkeley, $3,500
Lennies McFerren, Bertrand, $3,000
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,000
Idaraesit Udo, Black Jack, $2,250
Launders Wince, Black Jack, $3,000
Cathy McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,000
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,000
J.T. Yankaway, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $6,500
Jonathan Crawford, Bridgeton, $5,000
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Steven Williams, Bridgeton, $3,250
Madeline Woodfin, Butler, $7,000
Carlotta Steward, Cadet, $6,000
Demetrius Gomilla, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000
Ariel Green, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Lee Gremand, Canalou, $1,500
Jannie Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Taneia Gafford, Cape Girardeau, $12,000
Nikita Hunt, Caruthersville, $3,750
Charles David, Charleston, $3,000
Janice Sublette, Clinton, $3,250
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Jon Weseman, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Joyce Jones, Columbia, $6,000
Eugene Wellman, Columbia, $3,000
Joyce Wellman, Columbia, $6,000
Tedra Williams, Columbia, $3,000
Gregory Dixson, Country Club Hills, $3,250
Emory Kirkland, Covington, Ga., $12,000
Richard Murray, Crystal City, $3,250
Pierre Harris, Detroit, Mich., $30,000
David Rowell, Eagle Rock, $1,500
Regina Doswell, East Saint Louis, Ill., $18,250
Donald Johnson, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Darcey Lawrence, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Devon Graham, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Derrick Reid, Ellisville, $3,000
Robin Vosika, Excelsior Springs, $3,000
Demontarium Metts, Fairview Heights, Ill., $6,000
Todd Alexander, Festus, $3,500
Amjad Samad, Florissant, $3,000
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,000
Betty Anthony, Florissant, $12,000
Kenneth Crowder, Florissant, $12,000
Betty Cummings, Florissant, $3,000
Phyllis Cunningham, Florissant, $3,500
Pamela Farwell, Florissant, $3,000
Leon Franks, Florissant, $12,000
Willard Furlow, Florissant, $24,000
Kubby Gaston, Florissant, $3,500
Bernard Graham Sr., Florissant, $6,000
Brooke Gray, Florissant, $4,000
Donna Hall, Florissant, $9,500
Maha Hamad, Florissant, $3,000
Osama Hamad, Florissant, $3,500
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Gerald Harris, Florissant, $1,500
Andre Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Annett Marbley, Florissant, $3,250
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Han Nguyen, Florissant, $1,500
Jenay Parker, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $3,000
Sandra Redmond, Florissant, $3,125
Barbara Saddler, Florissant, $3,250
Brandon Scurlock, Florissant, $3,000
Arenthia Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Morris Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Roland Vanderroost, Florissant, $3,000
Rashid Ward, Florissant, $9,250
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $2,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $4,500
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $9,000
Antoinette Windon, Florissant, $6,625
Harold Winkles, Florissant, $12,000
Jeston Woods, Florissant, $4,000
Lamyra Wynn, Florissant, $6,000
Joseph Zanders, Florissant, $3,125
Kimberly Pomilee, Foristell, $3,000
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,750
Patrice Savage, Fridley, Minn., $3,250
Kevin Macker, Fulton, $3,250
Saddam Saed, Gladstone, $6,250
Roy Brown, Grandview, $3,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $9,000
Michele Cook, Harrisonville, $3,000
Patricia Oliver, Harrisonville, $3,000
Lashonda Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Rosa Guyton, Hayti, $1,000
Xenia Huffman, Hayti, $3,000
Lakishia Macklin, Hayti, $24,000
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000
Danielle Banks, Hazelwood, $3,125
Brenda Bell, Hazelwood, $3,000
Janet Curtis, Hazelwood, $6,000
Stacey Harvey, Hazelwood, $3,000
Samer Issa, Hazelwood, $6,000
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $3,250
Latisha Jimerson, Hazelwood, $3,250
Wendy Thompson, Hazelwood, $3,000
John Walkington, Hollister, $3,000
Doristein Daniels, Howardville, $3,250
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Rhonda Ramos, Imperial, $1,000
Christina Gabriel, Independence, $3,000
Nancy McCarty, Independence, $3,250
James McCoy, Independence, $3,125
Phillip Perdue, Independence, $6,000
David Shepherd, Independence, $3,000
Sureshbhai Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Chiquita Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Blanchie Young, Jennings, $6,000
Michael Allen, Kansas City (64127), $88,500
Theadore Anderson, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Wayne Bertram, Kansas City (64151), $1,000
Thomas Bibbs Jr., Kansas City (64128), $4,000
Ellis Broome, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Billy Brown, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Eboni Carter, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Henry Cooper, Kansas City (64146), $3,250
Dashaun Dupree, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Jimmiel Finley, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Ewing Fisher Jr., Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Kamerran Fryer, Kansas City (64131), $120,000
Matthew Gartman, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Kenneth Gray, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Miranda Growney, Kansas City (64145), $3,000
Daniel Harris, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Gregory Harris, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Kattie Harris, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $6,000
Curtis Jiles, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Stephen Johnson Sr., Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Hershey Lockett, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Bridgette McDaniel, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Sharon McGowan, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Teresa Miller, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Camelia Reid, Kansas City (64137), $3,000
Faye Richardson, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
David Robinson, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
James Robinson, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Jason Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $18,000
Craig Rollins, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
L.V. Rosebud Jr., Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Toni Sauls, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $6,000
Kimberly Seals, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
Ernest Smith, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Madonna Speese, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Jmir Toomer, Kansas City (64145), $3,000
Gregory Wade, Kansas City (64118), $6,000
Josef Washington, Kansas City (64118), $12,500
Carolyn Whiters, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Marilyn Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Latoya Chatfield, Kirksville, $1,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Leroy Amory, Leawood, Kan., $3,000
Rayfield Hunt, Leawood, Kan., $3,000
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $3,000
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Aaron Neill, Lee’s Summit, $3,750
James Reed, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Laura Ann Stephens, Lincoln, $6,000
Andrea Trice, Lovejoy, Ill., $3,000
James Evans, Malden, $3,125
Jessica Townsend, Malden, $3,000
Tessie Walker, Malden, $3,000
Joanne Silva, Manchester, $3,250
Aubry Gardner, Matthews, $1,500
John Hightshoe, Mexico, $3,125
Willie Alexander, New Madrid, $3,125
Joyce Holmes, New Madrid, $3,000
Lavosia Smith, New Madrid, $2,000
Anthony Hollingsworth, O’Fallon, $3,125
Kate Palos, O’Fallon, $3,000
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,250
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Ameer Lakhani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Frank Crutchfield, Pagedale, $3,000
Lila Bell, Parma, $12,000
Jeremy Scott, Parma, $3,000
Dollie Markham, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Symantha Young, Portageville, $3,125
Kenneth Missey, Potosi, $3,125
Phyllis Nutt, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Joseph Harrell, Raytown, $3,500
James Henderson, Raytown, $12,000
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,250
Samuel Eldridge, Safford, Ala., $3,000
Katherine Faulkner, St. Ann, $3,000
Cathy Pham, St. Ann, $3,000
Tin Pham, St. Ann, $3,000
Willie Woods, St. Ann, $1,000
Theresa Green, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $7,000
Mikala Thomas, St. Charles, $3,000
James Tyler, St. Charles, $3,000
Karlton Jackson, St. John, $3,500
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jerome Allen, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Roy Allen, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Cornell Allmon, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $1,875
Lonetta Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Jacob Awosanmi, St. Louis (63136), $9,375
Annie Banks Scales, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Leroy Barnes, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Larry Bartman, St. Louis (63125), $9,125
Ella Johnson, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Tesha Benjamin, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Pamela Bledsoe, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $9,500
Sukari Brooks, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63120), $4,000
Lawanda Brown, St. Louis (63102), $3,000
Mary Brown, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Herman Buford, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Linh Bui, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Tracy Burgess, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Martha Burks, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Margaret Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Jessie Butler, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Matthew Caldwell, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lois Calhoun, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Willie Carter, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
James Chapple, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Sequita Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Maggie Clark, St. Louis (63147), $9,000
Terry Clark, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Willis Clary, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Dorothy Clay, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Latoyyia Cobbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Lester Cole, St. Louis (63101), $3,000
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Mary Corley, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Christopher Cornell, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Ruth Crayton, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Madeline Crews, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Jennifer Currie, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Livia Davenport, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Henry Davis, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Trevon Dawson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Fonda Dean, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Michael Dezern, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Ambrea Dickens, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Alisa Hall, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Hazekiah Durham, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Betty Eddington, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Clyde Elrod, St. Louis (63129), $3,750
David Euell, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
David Evers, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Leslie Farnham, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Gary Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63109), $6,000
Kirklyn Fleming, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Denise Foster, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Raymond Gamache, St. Louis (63128), $6,000
Priscilla Gear, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Anteneh Gelaye, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Donna Gibson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Chauncey Gilbert, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Latonya Graham, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Sonja Green, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Derek Hamer, St. Louis (63109), $6,000
Mary Hamilton, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Marilyn Hamlin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Christina Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Beverly Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Brian Harris, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Leo Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $15,000
Gloria Hayes, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Karl Haynes, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Addrin Heard, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Tracy Henderson, St. Louis (63118), $6,250
Margaret Hill, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Larry Hinds, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Stephan Hines, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
John Holman, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Todd Howard, St. Louis (63116), $12,500
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Wendell Hundley, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
David Huynh, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Debra Irvin, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Carmeshia Jackson, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Margaret Jackson, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Vernon Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Millicent Jamerson, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $6,500
Marsha Jefferson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Sharron Jefferson, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Ava Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Derrick Johnson, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Diane Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ray Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Sheryl Keys, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Cory Lampkin, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Earnestine Larkin, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Corrine Laususe, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Faith Lemon, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Mary Lewis, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Charlie Liggins, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Harold Lipson, St. Louis (63136), $10,500
Corey Love, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Robert Marbley, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Warrine Marbley, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Priscilla Martin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Michelle Marzuco, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Selisa Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
James McCall, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Gloria McClendon, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Rosie McDowell, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Charles McDuffie, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Carl McElvaine, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Lulcious McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mark McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
James Miller, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Tricia Miller, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Beverly Moment, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Malissia Moore, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Patrice Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Arnolia Morgan, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Kesha Morgan, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Daniel Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Steria Mwenifumbo, St. Louis (63144), $3,250
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Gwendolyn Noland, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Diane Oliver, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Sharon Parcells, St. Louis (63109), $6,000
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Estella Payne, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Charles Poe, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mary Poe, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Lawanda Reynolds, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Pamela Rhodes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Theresa Rice, St. Louis (63133), $1,875
Elijah Richardson, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Sharon Richardson, St. Louis (63114), $4,500
Roy Richie, St. Louis (63104), $6,500
Billy Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kimberly Robinson, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Brandi Rogers, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Tayon Roper, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Christopher Saunders, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Karl Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Alysa Sherwood, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Edward Shirley Jr., St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Abigail Smith, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Charles Smith, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Cheryl Smith, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Gregory Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
James Smith, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Lawonda Smith, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Tommie Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Vincent Smith, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Geraldine Spight, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tia Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jocelyn Stevenson, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Michael Stewart, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Terrence Stokes, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Larry Stueve, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Kenneth Summers, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ulysses Sykes, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $6,000
Jamiah Taper, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Sharon Tate, St. Louis (63111), $7,000
Eli Taylor, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
John Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Morris Tellis Sr., St. Louis (63134), $24,000
Kathy Terry, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Kenya Thompson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Kim Thompson, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Natarsha Thompson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Faye Murphy, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Shelia Troupe, St. Louis (63110), $30,000
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Patty Weaver, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Essie West, St. Louis (63108), $18,000
Anthony Williams, St. Louis (63104), $21,000
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Keith Williams, St. Louis (63107), $18,000
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $4,000
Wilnicka Williams, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Karen Winston, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Marianna Woods, St. Louis (63121), $9,750
Ruby Woods, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Leonard Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Leroy Yancey, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Stanford Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Dennis Fortman, St. Peters, $3,000
Margaret Fortman, St. Peters, $3,000
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $3,250
Maria Rodriguez, St. Peters, $3,250
Michael Ogden, St. Robert, $3,000
Carl Terry, St. Robert, $5,750
Corbyn Blissett, Sikeston, $13,750
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $3,000
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,000
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $6,500
Lauren Poole, Sikeston, $1,000
Loretta Thornton, Sikeston, $3,250
Nakisha Triblett, Sikeston, $3,500
Lisa Wiggins, Sikeston, $3,125
Aaron Moore, Spanish Lake, $3,000
Billy House, Springfield, $1,000
Donald Pierce, Springfield, $3,000
John Washburn, Springfield, $3,500
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Larry Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Jackie Anderson, University City, $6,000
Thomas Ford, University City, $3,000
Roosevelt Irving Sr., University City, $3,000
Rita Wilson, University City, $3,250
Janet Turner, Vandalia, $9,750
Ronald Turner, Vandalia, $7,500
Ida Wiser, Vandalia, $6,000
Letha Sloan, Vinita Park, $6,000
David Williams, Warsaw, $3,000
Steven Bratton, Waynesville, $3,000
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $7,500
Steven Cox, West Alton, $1,250
Dale Luecke, Westphalia, $3,000
Lashonda Durden, Wyatt, $6,000

Club Keno winners:

Charles Chapman, Adrian, $2,520
Verle Gutting, Alexandria, $1,809
Nicholas Erder, Arnold, $1,046
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $1,000
Steven Linder, Belton, $1,253
Christopher McKenna, Billings, $1,417
Bruce Nebel, Bland, $1,082
Allan Ziegler, Bonne Terre, $1,083
Crystal Jones, Carrollton, $3,547
Brad Giles, Claycomo, $1,200
Tim Haase, Cole Camp, $1,921
Randy Winkler, Columbia, $1,230
Sandra Pruneau, Crystal City, $1,169
Kathleen Spies, De Soto, $3,685
Greg Filer, Festus, $10,034
Arnold Tyree, Florissant, $2,591
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $20,967
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $2,343
Joseph Boyer, High Ridge, $1,660
Mari Jones, Jefferson City, $1,500
Ann Galbreath, Joplin, $3,664
Kristen Butterfield, Kansas City (64118), $1,624
Misty Metoyer, Kansas City (64130), $1,164
Heather Peterman, Kansas City (64133), $2,185
Richard Goalder, Marshall, $3,570
Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $2,073
Randi Galleano, Maryland Heights, $1,320
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,315
Patrick Frolik, O’Fallon, $4,154
Shahid Hirani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Richard Hinton, Parkville, $3,604
David Lewis, Rolla, $1,250
Janice Hewston, St. Charles, $1,308
Sierra Alexander, St. Louis (63115), $4,098
Kevin Biggerstaff, St. Louis (63125), $1,011
Lisa Bruce, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Robert Carver, St. Louis (63116), $1,805
Thomas Crider, St. Louis (63111), $2,231
Erica Henderson, St. Louis (63121), $1,581
Derke Quarles, St. Louis (63136), $3,003
Tom Thole, St. Louis (63123), $3,717
Alan Varga, St. Louis (63116), $1,243
Everett Michael, Sedalia, $1,302
William Ward, Shell Knob, $12,688
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville, $1,200
Jeffrey Reed, Springfield, $2,265
Charles Vanlandingham, Springfield, $4,066
Lori Weibel, Thompson, $4,502
Julienne Poteet, Troy, $3,636
Cecil Dickerson, University City, $1,170
Walter Zahn, Valley Park, $1,085
Anthony Gifford, Waynesville, $1,136
Dewey Graham, Weaubleau, $2,331
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,156
Helen Moss, Wildwood, $1,163
Johnie Moss, Wildwood, $1,163


SCRATCHERS WINNERS

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Joshua Schwartz, Joplin
*Lydia Del Rio, Springfield
*John Davis, St. Peters

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Roger Paulus, Arnold

$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Carolyn Howard, Neosho

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jacqueline Duckworth, Mexico 
Howard Gaines, Puxico 
Mark Milligan, Salem
*Martie Schollmeyer, St. Louis (63129)
*Deon Richie, Wentzville

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Cornial Edwards, Cameron

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Martha Richards, Kirksville
Elizabeth Travis, Kirksville
Lila Garza, Ozark

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Ahmad Bedwan, Belleville, Ill. (four-way split)
Dalal Bedwan, Belleville, Ill. (four-way split)
Israa Bedwan, Belleville, Ill. (four-way split)
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill. (four-way split)
Billy Caselman, Cameron  
Shellene Tyson, Columbia
Regina Hutt, St. Louis (63130)
Darrel Buchholz, Union

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Austin Farris, Ava  
Kendra Yates, Battlefield
Renea Malicoat, Battlefield
Lauralee Southard, Springfield
Janita Smith, Blue Springs
Ron Hager, Bourbon  
Jonathan Barnett, Falcon 
David Richards, Fenton 
Peggy Conley, Ferguson
Linda Edwards, Hollister
Oliver Angst, Lebanon  
Carol Gilchrist, Marshfield
Richard Pillius, Marshfield
Brett Coward, Mount Vernon
Dustin Smith, Neosho 
Alexander Astocaza, Sedalia  
Donald Perry, Sedalia  
Sherian Sawyer, Senath 
Adam Vallance, Sparta 
Ignacio Villanueva, St. Joseph
Diana Bridges, St. Louis (63124)
David Hickman, St. Louis (63123)
Darius Macker, St. Louis (63136)
Steven Peterson, St. Peters
Robert Carpenter, Strafford
Joseph Bybee, Sugar Creek
Theresa McNeal, Warrensburg

$8,000 Scratchers winners:

Angela Sharp, Buffalo (two-way split)
Christopher Sharp, Buffalo (two-way split)

$8,500 Scratchers winner:

Janie Hall, Warrenton

$7,000 Scratchers winners:

Lisa Ebert, Independence 
William Cooper, St. Joseph

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Ryan Knipfel, Benton City
James Niffen, Bowling Green
Dalton Hunt, Broseley  
Bonnie Katsis, Centralia
Brianna Johnson, Columbia  
Vallery Zarhouni, Columbia
Mildred Armbruster, Desloge
Jennifer Heilig, Festus
Eugene Clark, Fulton
Caroline Simpson, Fulton
Kylee Dalton, Jackson 
Christopher Hudson, Jefferson City
Mary Cusack, Joplin
Roseanna Porter, Malden
John Miller, Mansfield
Timothy McKeal, Queen City
Judy Lewis, Rolla
Humberto Contreras, Spokane 
Mary Dicus, Springfield
Karen Fraley, Springfield
David Lynch, Springfield
David Zientara, St. Charles
Randy Carter, St. Louis (63114)
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121)
Clay Ratermann, St. Louis (63127)
Thomas Watson, St. Louis (63132)
Carolyn Whitehorn, St. Louis (63104)
Kenneth Williams, St. Louis (63107)
Van Buren Young, St. Louis (63115)
Jeffry Zwetow, St. Louis (63139)
James Pratt, Tipton

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Jeff Leeker, Arnold 
Meredith Davis, Ava  
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin  
Roger Fontaine, Belton 
Tammy Huff, Berea, Ky.
Clarence Bainter, Bloomsdale
Jeffrey Jones, Boonville
Lisa Craig, Branson West
Carla Vancleve, Branson West
Jasper Mills, Chillicothe
Les Shoemate, Columbia
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin 
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Jessica Lenihan, Kansas City (64145)
Larman Loveland, Kansas City (64120)
Terri McFarland, Kansas City (64118)
Robert Rohrbeck, Kansas City (64111)
Gregory Weese, Kansas City (64155)
Laraya Banks, Kansas City, Kan.
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Jessica Myers, Lebanon  
Judith Romanetto, Macon
Sandra Miller, Newburg  
Richard Runge, O’Fallon
Jimmie Henson, Oran
Kristin Lowther, Ozark
Holly Sullivan, Pacific  
Patricia Oder, Park Hills
Pete Nuccio, Raytown (three-way split)
Barbara Nuccio, Raytown (three-way split)
Ross Nuccio, Raytown (three-way split)
Bruce Taylor, Sikeston
Teri Broschayt, St. Charles
Leroy Adkins, St. Louis (63115)
Anita Heck, Stover 
Justin Wisdom, Sullivan

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Darlenea Evans, Springfield
Christopher Roberts, St. Joseph

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline
Melinda Mann, Clinton
Judith Sickinger, High Ridge
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Karen Tucker, Raymore
Amany Abdallah, St. Charles

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Kathleen Waggoner, Pacific
Ross Nuccio, Raytown

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Dawn Selover, Affton 
August Soutiea, Arnold
Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Lawrence Meyer, Bowling Green
Cherry Polston, Bowling Green
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Dalton Owens, Conway 
Joshua Grissom, Diamond  
John Detter, Dittmer  
Prentice Hodge, Doniphan (two-way split)
Ronald Hodge, Doniphan (two-way split)
Jim Huffman, Doniphan
Imogene Wiggs, Doniphan
Linda Richardson, Drexel 
Lisa Cline, Excelsior Springs 
Jacqueline Brueggemann, Florissant (two-way split)
Paul Brueggemann Jr., Florissant (two-way split)
Charles Kness, Fulton
Deborah Werner, Galena 
John Forck, Jefferson City
Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119) (two-way split)
Kevin Dworak, Kansas City (64119) (two-way split)
Mike Gaddis, Kansas City (64119)
Gebreselassie Gebre, Kansas City (64119)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Whitney Pennell, Kirbyville
Traci Pratt, Lampe
Ash-Lee Ware, Lampe
Janardhana Chalamacharla, Manchester
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis  
Michael Gamet, Mexico 
Cinda Martin, Mokane 
Sergio Soriano, Monett 
James Lovelace, Moscow Mills
Shafegah Johnson, O’Fallon
John Hodges, Overland
Ralph Desroche, Pacific  
Christine Reed, Pulaski, Ill.
Charles Ray, Rolla
Lowell Fowler, Salem
Lauren Poole, Sikeston
Damion Winston, Smithville
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Osama Hashash, St. Charles
Brian Pundmann, St. Charles
Tierra Clay, St. Louis (63121)
Zlatko Dracic, St. Louis (63129)
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126)
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Harold Minor, St. Louis (63136)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Shirook Salameh, St. Louis (63110)
Elgie Gowers, Steelville
Danuta Johnson, Stockton
Sheryl Lejeune, Troy
Rocky Ford, Webb City
Geneva Trantham, West Plains
Julie Province, Willard  
Renee Taylor, Williamsville
Nodeeia Snider, Woodson Terrace

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

James Laughlin, Ashland 
Christopher Haynes, Columbia
Tracy Edwards, St. Louis (63133)
Kathryn Wright, Wappapello
Debra Valentin, Waynesville

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Artis Johns, Bloomfield
Jennifer Dalton, Ferguson
Christopher Burk, Milan
Tacoma Voss, Moscow Mills
Joslyn Williams, St. Louis (63147)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

John Wolfe, Adrian 
Donald Knight, Advance  
Kelly Vinson, Affton 
Ismale Rivera, Alamo, Texas
Barbara Edmondson, Allerton, Iowa
James Rutledge, Alton
Chris Musket, Alton, Ill.
Lonnie Tadlock, Anniston
Teresa Parks, Arcadia  
Mark Deak, Arnold 
Konnie Love, Arnold 
Robert Metcalf, Arnold 
Brenda Schlag, Arnold 
Michael Zaiger, Arnold 
Samuel Zouglas, Arnold 
Ronald Moore, Ashland  
Eileen Sheehan, Ashland  
Brad Weitzel, Ashland  
Kollin Kerker, Augusta, Ill.
Jewell Hilliard, Aurora 
Danny Howell, Aurora 
Robert Lauffer, Aurora 
Robert Standefer, Aurora 
Meredith Davis, Ava  
Gregory Buehrig, Ballwin  
Karen Ehrhard, Ballwin  
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin  
Michael Regnery, Ballwin  
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin  
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Martin Grant, Barnhart
Taylor Niethe, Barnhart
Clayton Thole, Barnhart
Mark Rickhoff, Bartelso, Ill.
David Harris, Bates City
Sharon Wilson, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Brian Cross, Beaufort
Michael Payne, Beebe, Ark.
Jason Cline, Bella Vista, Ark.
Hyran Roby, Belleville, Ill.
Amy Stitzel, Belleville, Ill.
Carol Bunton, Bellflower
Pamela Deperalta, Belton 
Joe Effertz, Belton 
Roger Fontaine, Belton 
Larry Gravitt, Belton 
Mary Hays, Belton 
Jeffery Lash, Belton 
Hugh Ruddick, Belton 
James Broderick, Benld, Ill.
Logan Hodge, Bernie 
Cecil Weeks, Bernie 
Gary Wilson, Bertrand
Cassandra Depper, Bethalto, Ill.
Timothy Wilkinson, Bethalto, Ill.
Anita Nicholls, Bethany  
James Groves, Billings
Roy Chaney, Birch Tree
Deborah Chapman, Bismarck
Richard Hall, Bismarck
Mark Hedrick, Bismarck
Larry Hummell, Blackwell
Heather Missey, Blackwell
Jeffrey Carneal, Blairstown
James Metcalf, Bloomfield
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Michelle Floyd, Bloomsdale
Scott Barker, Blue Springs
John Hauser, Blue Springs
Douglas Jordan, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Bryan Rahn, Blue Springs
Morgan Clark, Blytheville, Ark.
Bennie Elder, Blytheville, Ark.
Mark Hubble II, Bolivar  
Angela Richards, Bolivar  
Danny Steinshouer, Bolivar  
Chris Hulsey, Bonne Terre
Tamera Latham, Boonville
Cecillia Pulliam, Boonville
Timothy Peterson, Bowling Green
Diane Eastteam, Branson  
Jon Hale, Branson  
Terry Harris, Branson  
Lana Hartzell, Branson  
Stanley Parker, Branson  
Gayle Rinehart, Branson  
Matthew Fraley, Brentwood
Michael Treat, Bridgeton
Stuart McMains, Brookfield
Lin Hui, Brooklyn, N.Y.
James Dettlaff, Brumley  
Janet Sportsman, Bucklin  
Clarence Kusgen, California
Manuel Martinez, California
Mary Starr, California
Kenneth Volkart, California
Norma Klinginsmith, Camdenton
Deborah Nations, Camdenton
Fred Smith, Camdenton
Derrick Thomas, Camdenton
William Kemper, Cameron  
Rosa Patti, Cameron  
Gregory Wendt, Cameron  
Nancy Hassler, Cape Fair
Willadean Brown, Cape Girardeau
Tina Bryan, Cape Girardeau
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Richard Price, Cape Girardeau
Jauvaris Walker, Cape Girardeau
William Austin, Carl Junction
Bradley Rinehart, Carterville
Faik Bilalli, Carthage
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage
David Pittman, Caruthersville
Jacqueline Conover, Catawissa
Jolene Lovins, Caulfield
Pat Walls, Cedar Hill
Linda Gabel, Centerview
James Enlow, Centralia
Kyle Seiling, Centralia
Selena Calderon, Charleston, Ill.
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Alvin Byington, Chesterfield
Janet Londoff, Chesterfield
Rosalito Silva, Chesterfield
Elaine Voelkel, Chesterfield
Rama Moehtadi, Chicago, Ill.
Anthony Anderson, Chillicothe
William Edmisson, Chillicothe
Darrell Pegelow, Chillicothe
Lloyd MacAfee, Clarence
Georgia Witkowski, Clarksdale
Scottie Joe Hancock, Clever 
Sherrie Hedge, Clever 
Jennifer Patterson, Clever 
Carl Pierce, Clever 
William Gary, Clinton  
Mark Lancaster Jr., Cole Camp
Carrie Dowdy, Collinsville, Ill.
Ryan Denbigh, Columbia
Mercuri Dey, Columbia
Joseph Fair, Columbia
James Faup, Columbia
William Graham, Columbia
Chesley Hull, Columbia
Mark Kuhn, Columbia
Susan Leonard, Columbia
Linda Marquez, Columbia
Mary McNear, Columbia
Jeff Melegrito, Columbia
James Phillippe, Columbia
James Ross, Columbia
Kelsey Russo, Columbia
Katina Simpson, Columbia
Marquetta Sims, Columbia
Cynthia Smith, Columbia
Kerri Smith, Columbia
Pamela Swaim, Columbia
James Tilley, Columbia
Tia Tucker, Columbia
Richard Wolken, Columbia
Feng Zhang, Columbia
Ernest Higgerson, Columbia, Ill.
Etta Steen, Concordia
Austin Huggler, Conway 
Gary Eraas, Crane
Judy Smith, Crestwood
Nathan Brummitt, Creve Coeur
Jeffrey Danielson, Crocker  
Jacob Helms, Crocker  
Renna McBride, Crocker  
Linda Collier, Cuba
Olivia White, Cuba
Mary Bednara, De Soto  
Ray Berry, De Soto  
Joseph Edmonds, De Soto  
John Jepsen Jr., De Soto  
Kevin Maassen, De Soto  
Barbara Mueller, De Soto  
Everett Ray Jr., De Soto  
Gail Williamson, De Soto  
Leo Jones, Dellwood
Zan Sullivan, Des Arc  
Robert Spence, Desloge  
Sherry Hector, Dexter 
Tonya Roper, Dexter 
Gabriela Didovic, Dittmer  
Daniel Long, Dittmer  
Erna Brady, Dixon
David Burnett, Dixon
Eric Williams, Doniphan
Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel 
Charlene Musick, Drexel 
Travis Corzine, Dudley 
Sarah Presley, Dupo, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Barbara Hammontree, East Prairie
Janine Stewart, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Kevin Warren, Edina
Phyllis Brown, Eldon
Carmen Pace, Eldon
Theresa Richardson, Eldon
Kelci Ternes, Eldon
Breanna Vinson, Elk City, Okla.
Dall McNail, Ellington
Fletcher Chiles, Ellisville
Marilyn Hoekstra, Ellisville
Madeleine Roberts, Ellisville
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Richard Fetsch, Eureka 
Tonya Graham, Eureka 
William Hayes, Eureka 
Donald Rasch, Eureka 
Shelby Ballard, Everton  
Margaret Gaus, Ewing
Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs 
Charles Cross, Exeter 
Heather Lumley, Fair Grove
Raul Lopez, Fairview, N.J.
Willie Lawary III, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Cathrine Mejia, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Charles Gillam, Farmington
Tracy Govro, Farmington
Joy Hall, Farmington
Bobby Johnson, Farmington
Beverly Stacy, Farmington
Richard Ward, Farmington
Candice Weedman, Farmington
Justin Maroon, Fenton 
John Soell, Fenton 
Jessica Brown, Festus 
Sherri Crow, Festus 
Justin Kennedy, Festus 
Frank Lowery, Festus 
Sharon Bernard, Florissant
Timothy Braddock, Florissant
Lolita Brand, Florissant
Alani Cockrell, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Gina Farrar, Florissant
Brenda Galati, Florissant
Muyassar Hamad, Florissant
Deborah Haynes, Florissant
Phyllis Jackson, Florissant
Lisa Lacy, Florissant
Roger Lesage, Florissant
Norma Marr, Florissant
William Payne, Florissant
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant
Sarah Singer, Florissant
Anthony Smith, Florissant
Marvin Tebeau, Florissant
Patricia Thornton, Florissant
Marlene White, Florissant
Edith Williams, Florissant
James Babula, Foristell
Lisa Lacer, Foristell
Michael Ogborn, Foristell
Brenda Pflughoeft, Forsyth  
James Wheeler, Forsyth  
Sharon Lindsey, Fredericktown
Alice Sudmeyer, Fredericktown
Patrick Mahnken, Fulton 
Terry Murphy, Fulton 
Kenneth Simmons, Fulton 
Kenny Maynard, Gainesville
William Stahl, Galena 
Kristina Tate-Swint, Galena 
Robert Gott, Galt
Sara Gilbertson, Garden City
Dawn Chaney, Gerald 
Patricia Acton, Gilliam  
Richard Green, Gladstone
Charles Greer, Goodlettsville, Tenn.
Billie Flook, Grain Valley
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Deborah Morgan, Grain Valley
Maxwell Bush, Grandview
Joseph Butler, Grandview
Ronald Davidson, Grandview
Stacey Gonzales, Grandview
Robin Long, Grandview
Ronald Barnett, Granite City, Ill.
Laura Hozian, Granite City, Ill.
Carol Pundt, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
William Gotto, Green Forest, Ark.
Priscilla Blackmore, Green Ridge
John Veach, Greenfield
Jacqueline Lossos, Greenville
Beth Bertke, Greenwood
Karen Davies, Greenwood
Ahmed Salama, Grover 
Blake Swain, Halfway
Debra Pruyn, Hallsville
Charles Sheppard, Hallsville
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Sheila Beckett, Hannibal
Christopher Brinkley, Hannibal
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Jeffery Veach, Hannibal
Debbie Wilson, Hannibal
Carol Fordyce, Harris 
Sara Clarke, Harrisonville
Timothy Cooley, Harrisonville
Logan Farrimond, Harrisonville
James Barfield, Hartshorn
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Danielle Drone, Hazelwood
Steven Goodwin, Hazelwood
Kevin Maceranka, Hazelwood
Sylvia Shaw, Hazelwood
Barbara Wright, Hazelwood
Ayman Zalloum, Hazelwood
Randy Smith, Herculaneum
Fran Bottani, Hermann  
Ray Fryer, Hermann  
Derek Graue, Hermann  
Donna Hackmann, Hermann  
Christy Riggs, Hermann  
Darla Schutt, Hermann  
Lucas Hatley, Hettick, Ill.
Terry Wentland, Higginsville
Lawrence Wonderly, Higginsville
Dennis Morgan, High Ridge
Ronald Rohrbach, High Ridge
Anthony Smith, Hills, Iowa
John Bumb Jr., Hillsboro
Michael Davis, Hillsboro
Elizabeth Hollycross, Hillsboro
Roland Werner, Hillsboro
Lewin Mitchell, Holiday Island, Ark.
Carol Hart, Hollister
Debra Long, Hollister
Valerie Wakefield, Hollister
Manuel Andrade, Holts Summit
Joey Crider, Holts Summit
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
Dyllan Shaw, Holts Summit
Deborah Smith, Holts Summit
Daniel Carpenter, Hopkinsville, Ky.
Timothy Herr, House Springs
Scott Kerbler, House Springs
Beth Lang, House Springs
Angela Zacher, House Springs
Thomas Zimmer, House Springs
Sarah Duncan, Iberia 
Brendan Cook, Imperial
Wendell Dickerman, Imperial
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial
Larry Schlecht, Imperial
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Marie West, Imperial
David Wilkins, Imperial
Teresa Adkins, Independence
Anna Armstrong, Independence
Christy Candillo, Independence
Everett Carter, Independence
Stan Colvin, Independence
Crescencio Cruz, Independence
Michelle Jackson, Independence
Raymond Jimenez, Independence
Kevin Kincheloe, Independence
Donald Landers, Independence
Ben Laster, Independence
Raymond Parsons, Independence
Samantha Poynter, Independence
Christina Sharkey, Independence
Rodney Teter, Independence
Robert Brase, Jackson  
Edward Bondurant, Jefferson City
Rebecca Cross, Jefferson City
Lawrence Fritz Jr., Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Susan Hoellering, Jefferson City
Charles Holmes, Jefferson City
Kenneth Huber, Jefferson City
Angela Johnson, Jefferson City
Doris Luebbert, Jefferson City
William Nichols, Jefferson City
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City
Jacob Robertson, Jefferson City
Michael Russell, Jefferson City
Kristi Stevenson, Jefferson City
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Monnette Claney, Jerico Springs
Ricky Davidson, Jerseyville, Ill.
Danny Burnett, Jonesboro, Ark.
Christopher Bieker, Joplin 
William Charles Johnson, Joplin 
Christina Kerr, Joplin 
Gregory King, Joplin 
Don Landrith, Joplin 
Aimee Mandelbaum, Joplin 
Debra Moore, Joplin 
Diahn Redmon, Joplin 
Billy Rowe, Joplin 
Amber Warner, Joplin 
Christopher Warner, Joplin 
Gregg Wilkerson, Joplin 
Eva Agostadero, Kansas City (64127)
Esteban Aguilar, Kansas City (64128)
Lin Aung, Kansas City (64118)
Mary Blayton, Kansas City (64131)
Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133)
Joseph Brogoto, Kansas City (64119)
Maurice Byrd, Kansas City (64136)
Greg Catchur, Kansas City (64156)
Robert Collins, Kansas City (64134)
Eric Faircloth, Kansas City (64152)
Phillip Fuller, Kansas City (64133)
Hector Hernandez, Kansas City (64124)
David Goodwin, Kansas City (64131)
Shawnte Haggins, Kansas City (64108)
Chad Haines, Kansas City (64157)
Briana Hardy, Kansas City (64132)
Nellie Harvey, Kansas City (64132)
Thomas Hayslett, Kansas City (64109)
Annie Hurt, Kansas City (64134)
Paul Kamps, Kansas City (64111)
John Kantola, Kansas City (64155)
Shirley King, Kansas City (64111)
Lawrence Kucinick, Kansas City (64118)
Diana Kuker, Kansas City (64114)
Silvia Abonza, Kansas City (64134)
E.J. Moore, Kansas City (64126)
Korey Morrison, Kansas City (64129)
Leighton Moses, Kansas City (64130)
Jillian Nickell, Kansas City (64133)
Dorothy Page, Kansas City (64117)
Brenda Paige, Kansas City (64131)
Bwey Soe, Kansas City (64117)
Tony Stephens, Kansas City (64155)
Ashi Stice, Kansas City (64151)
Cheary Touch, Kansas City (64127)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Jeannette Watts, Kansas City (64134)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Sandra White, Kansas City (64127)
Marlin Wiederholt, Kansas City (64105)
James Wilborn, Kansas City (64130)
Richard Wilkes, Kansas City (64113)
Milligan Wynn, Kansas City (64132)
Christopher Kuruvilla, Kansas City, Kan.
James Penner, Kansas City, Kan.
Derrick Sayles, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Viot, Kansas City, Kan.
Jesse Williams, Kansas City, Kan.
Oscar Williams, Kansas City, Kan.
Gerald Bongino, Kearney  
Paula Rothschild, Kearney  
Michael Bradley, Kennett  
Lennon Cole, Kennett  
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder 
Larry Hunsicker, Kidder 
Erica Ritchie, Kimberling City
Richard Curtis, Kingdom City
Joseph Tirk, Kingsville
Margaret Strahan, Kirbyville
Kay Beach, Kirksville
Baburam Bhattarai, Kirksville
Brian Lile, Kirksville
Ryan Smith, Kirkwood
Casey Bell, La Belle
Finley Lewis III, La Grange
Robert Knowles, Laclede  
Bryan Jones, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark
Holly Kissel, Lake Saint Louis 
Christine Morgan, Lake Saint Louis 
James Gerhardt, Las Vegas, Nev.
Jason Nichols, Lathrop  
Randal Galloway, Lawson 
Rickey Olsen, Lawson 
Phillip Davidson, Leawood, Kan.
Cynthia Hicks, Lebanon  
Mandy Krause, Lebanon  
Kayla Price Nichols, Lebanon  
Scott Warren, Lebanon, Ill.
Lois Borkowski, Lee’s Summit
Paul Everhart, Lee’s Summit
Dwana Morris, Lee’s Summit
Amanda Paris, Lee’s Summit
Misty Holladay, Lenexa, Kan.
Don Humenik, Lenexa, Kan.
Gurpreet Sangha, Lenexa, Kan.
Clarence Burns, Lexington
James Harris, Lexington
Nichole Huffman, Lexington
Randall Brown, Liberty  
Perry Long, Liberty  
Cindia Rowland, Liberty  
Craig Greathouse, Licking  
Harvey Rank, Lincoln  
Wesley Call, Lohman 
Kathleen Shaffer, Lone Jack
Lindsey Durham, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
Anthony Outlaw, Macon
Joseph Wright, Macon
Ricky Joiner, Malden 
Leslie McMunn, Malden 
Deidra Wallace, Mansfield
Sean Cobbins, Maplewood
Tina Lachance, Maplewood
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Patricia Simons, Marceline
Ronald Hardwick, Marshall
Lynn Simmons, Marshall
Steve Washington, Marshall
Jimmy Moore, Marshall, Ark.
Christopher Dedrick, Marshfield
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Debra Plemmons, Marshfield
Mernia Wingo, Marshfield
Mark Frumhoff, Maryland Heights 
Sonia Ramirez, Maryland Heights 
Becky Freeman, Mercer 
Dale Beasley, Mexico 
Walter Dlugozima, Mexico 
Mark Lierheimer, Mexico 
Francisco Martinez, Mexico 
Joshua Peterson, Mexico 
Sarah Vanskike, Mexico 
Lester Hersch, Meyersdale, Pa.
Jimmy Wallace, Mill Spring
David Pisarski, Millstadt, Ill.
Benjamin Jarvis, Mineral Point
Judith Poe, Miramar Beach, Fla.
Maria Cedillo, Moberly  
Larry Farmer, Moberly  
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly  
Laandre Robinson, Moberly  
James Todd, Moberly  
Carolyn Boone, Mokane 
Samantha Bartha, Monett 
Rocky Elsey, Monett 
Gertrude Gaydou, Monett 
Gene Davis, Montgomery City
Michael Rinehart, Montgomery City
Justin Daughtrey, Montreal
Eric Nolte, Moscow Mills
Mike Ryan, Moscow Mills
Donna Ogle, Moundville
Rochelle Duncan, Mount Vernon
Doris Spratt, Mount Vernon
Pamela Morgan, Myrtle 
Michael Greer, Naples, Fla.
Phillip Garrett, Neelyville
Oscran Aquino, Neosho 
Annabelle Hill, Neosho 
Bryan Johnson, Neosho 
Kathy Jordon, Neosho 
Julie St. Clair, Neosho 
Ronnie Roberts, Nevada 
Melischa Smart, New Bloomfield
Dean Armstrong, New Haven
Kenneth Lee Creech, Nixa
Evelyn Latimer, Nixa
Robert O’Neil, Nixa
Deborah Reynolds, Nixa
Jeremy Bates, Norborne
James Smith III, North Little Rock, Ark.
Jonathan Stewart, North Little Rock, Ark.
Brandi Wright, Norwood  
Richard Biermann Jr., O’Fallon
Janan Cole, O’Fallon
Kim Coplen, O’Fallon
Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon
Michael Leuthen, O’Fallon
Jordan Liette, O’Fallon
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon
Doran Miller, O’Fallon
Anthony Musgrave, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
Diana Tilley, O’Fallon
Amber Langlotz, Oak Grove
Lance Walker, Oak Grove
Timothy Sergent, Oakville
Melissa Horn, Odessa 
Haley Massie, Olathe, Kan.
Timothy Rosa, Olathe, Kan.
Theodore Bauer, Old Monroe
Ronald Brown, Old Monroe
Andrew Reiter, Olivette
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran
Cheryl Treadway, Overland
Kamineni Ramesh, Overland, Kan.
Jesus Guillen, Overland Park, Kan.
Chairat Maineiwklang, Overland Park, Kan.
Sylvia Beeson, Ozark
Tony Gray, Ozark
Connie Horne, Ozark
Zola Morris, Ozark
John Stephens, Ozark
Joshua Hawkins, Pacific  
Charles Terrell, Pacific  
Raymond Bemis, Palmyra  
Joshua Lyon, Palmyra  
Avery Beliew, Paragould, Ark.
Susan Cable, Paragould, Ark.
Jason Brinkley, Park Hills
Heather Noll, Park Hills
Coleen Noble, Parkville
Douglas Manning, Peculiar
Randy Ulrich, Perryville
Tommy Hinton, Petal, Miss.
Diana Edmond, Pevely 
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Robert Green, Piedmont
Guillermo Parra, Pierce City
Augustus Warner Jr., Pine Lawn
Shanna Peterson, Plato
Reggie Burress, Platte City
Anthony Pickrell, Pleasant Hill
Peter Tryand, Pleasant Hope
Kennith Collins, Pomona 
Robert Smeby, Pomona 
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff
Greg Hicks, Poplar Bluff
James Isaac, Poplar Bluff
Jason Wallace, Poplar Bluff
Louie Brandenburg, Portageville
Linda Haygood, Portageville
Irene Adams, Potosi 
Kaylan Boyer, Potosi 
Gloria Eckhoff, Potosi 
Melvin Grace, Potosi 
Jeremy Greenwalt, Potosi 
Nicole Cook, Quincy, Ill.
Billy Smith, Quincy, Ill.
Jared Szarka, Quincy, Ill.
Violet Ball, Raytown  
Timothy Fietkau, Raytown  
Wallace Griddine, Raytown  
Lakeisha Kirkland, Raytown  
Rodney Jensen, Reeds Spring
Sarah Cook, Republic
Ricky Davis, Risco
Thomas Clagg Jr., Riverton, Kan.
Karen Evans, Robertsville
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Edward Smith, Rock Hill
Preston Lytle, Rock Port
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Brian Chambers, Rolla
Mistie Mercer, Rolla
Dennis Grayson, Rosebud  
Steven Rutherford, Roswell, Ga.
Dale Schutte, Rush Hill
John Howard, Salem
Marcus Maggard, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Raymond Meissen, Salisbury
Rae Alburn, Savannah
David Lowrance, Savannah
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia  
Diana Gardner, Sedalia  
Shandi Lewis, Sedalia  
Catherine Roesch, Sedalia  
Chris Toalson, Sedalia  
Elvia Vanderpool, Sedalia  
Dennis Eppestine, Sikeston
Denise Grubbs, Sikeston
Chanze Martinez, Sikeston
Calandra Quinn, Sikeston
Christopher Schaffer, Sikeston
James Still, Sikeston
Reda Wilson, Sikeston
Richard Snyder, Smithville
Jerry Blanton, Somerset, Ky.
Waylen Howard, Southwest City
Kenny Roller, Sparta 
George Laws, Sparta, Ill.
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
George Bell, Springfield
Janice Bennett, Springfield
Robert Boyd, Springfield
Charles Buchanan, Springfield
Jeanette Campbell, Springfield
David Clark, Springfield
Renita Clere, Springfield
Timothy Cutbirth, Springfield
Lydia Del Rio, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield
Josephine Gibson, Springfield
Candy Harrel, Springfield
Gregory Harris, Springfield
Nicholas Harris, Springfield
Heather Henderson, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
Mark Jatho, Springfield
Mathias Keller, Springfield
Talma Lawley, Springfield
Timothy Legan, Springfield
Wu Lin, Springfield
Richard Maglietto, Springfield
Eric Malicoat, Springfield
Holly Messick, Springfield
Michael Nunn, Springfield
Clyde Peck Jr., Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Andrew Purvis, Springfield
Stacy Reynolds, Springfield
James Sanders, Springfield
Billy Spicer, Springfield
Charles Stapp, Springfield
Bettye Stinson, Springfield
Ivan Swain, Springfield
Philip Swanson, Springfield
Betty Thomas, St. Albans
Philip Fuller, St. Ann
Clara Hooks, St. Ann
Michael Hopp, St. Ann  
Rick Murray, St. Ann
Ronald Pickens, St. Ann
Tari Benoist, St. Charles
James Clifton, St. Charles
Victoria Duncan, St. Charles
Charla Faul, St. Charles
Matthew Grotegeers, St. Charles
Joseph Guccione, St. Charles
Alan Haberkorn, St. Charles
Richard Kreutzer, St. Charles
Charles Luther, St. Charles
Tamara Mays, St. Charles
Brian Pundmann, St. Charles
Glen Schirg, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Amanda Wiltse, St. Charles
Kevin Hinson, St. Clair
Lorrie Mahan, St. Clair
Martin Quick, St. Clair
Dawn Scheel, St. James
Guillermo Carreon, St. John
Ricke Alley, St. Joseph
Tonya Brant, St. Joseph
Matik Giah, St. Joseph
Mary Hardiman, St. Joseph
Mindy Hart, St. Joseph
Carol Helean, St. Joseph
George Horner, St. Joseph
William Junco, St. Joseph
Christopher Kretzer, St. Joseph
Linda Lambright, St. Joseph
Christine McGehee, St. Joseph
Tina Robinson, St. Joseph
February Roth, St. Joseph
Ramiz Ahmed, St. Louis (63134)
Joseph Alexander, St. Louis (63119)
Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116)
Sandra Anderson, St. Louis (63112)
Tamara Anderson, St. Louis (63134)
Jasenko Arnautovic, St. Louis (63123)
Tanya Arties, St. Louis (63134)
Demba Ba, St. Louis (63132)
Rodney Baker, St. Louis (63138)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Tira Bass, St. Louis (63138)
Christene Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Bess, St. Louis (63122)
Michael Blakely, St. Louis (63136)
Jan Boergadine, St. Louis (63123)
Sean Brew, St. Louis (63137)
Justin Brown, St. Louis (63113)
Lawanda Brown, St. Louis (63102)
Paula Brown, St. Louis (63129)
Chandi Bryer, St. Louis (63114)
Dale Burcher, St. Louis (63114)
Randy Carthans, St. Louis (63137)
Jesse Cason, St. Louis (63110)
Edina Cehic, St. Louis (63116)
Vesselin Chorbov, St. Louis (63112)
Erwin Clark, St. Louis (63121)
Raymond Clay, St. Louis (63121)
Tierra Clay, St. Louis (63121)
Ruth Cousins, St. Louis (63115)
William Cummings, St. Louis (63122)
Shirita Davis, St. Louis (63118)
John Dawson, St. Louis (63119)
Kathleen Dawson, St. Louis (63128)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121)
Mary Evans, St. Louis (63112)
Joel Garner, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Gartner, St. Louis (63129)
Theresa Gibbons, St. Louis (63134)
Daniel Goff, St. Louis (63146)
Ilya Gusev, St. Louis (63114)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Sherri Harris, St. Louis (63125)
Sonja Hemphill, St. Louis (63108)
Thomas Hickey IV, St. Louis (63123)
Rodney Holmes, St. Louis (63138)
Kyle Hopson, St. Louis (63129)
James Hyde, St. Louis (63112)
Andre Ivy, St. Louis (63135)
Achard Jeffries, St. Louis (63110)
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Diane Johnson, St. Louis (63132)
Lakita Holmes, St. Louis (63136)
Dinetta Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Kimberly Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Margaret Kampschroeder, St. Louis (63134)
Terry Kemper, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Kettmann, St. Louis (63136)
Edward Kiely, St. Louis (63124)
Randee Kinsman, St. Louis (63144)
Sabahudin Krivic, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Larkin, St. Louis (63125)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Carolyn Mack, St. Louis (63147)
Jason Matthews, St. Louis (63123)
Carnell McCain, St. Louis (63107)
John McCool, St. Louis (63132)
Ashley McGee, St. Louis (63130)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Vincent Misuraca, St. Louis (63136)
Eric Moore, St. Louis (63130)
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Barbara Morrissey, St. Louis (63138)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Tim Murray, St. Louis (63123)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Beverly Neulist, St. Louis (63129)
Ryan Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey Nosser, St. Louis (63116)
Juan Ochoa, St. Louis (63118)
Zumra Omerovic, St. Louis (63125)
Nila Paradowski, St. Louis (63112)
Eric Parker, St. Louis (63114)
Erica Parker, St. Louis (63136)
Lincoln Parker, St. Louis (63125)
Rori Parker, St. Louis (63133)
Latonya Patrick, St. Louis (63116)
Katherine Pautler, St. Louis (63122)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)
Mark Perry, St. Louis (63135)
Susan Petty, St. Louis (63136)
Donald Phillips, St. Louis (63114)
Kim Powell, St. Louis (63129)
Helen Prendergast, St. Louis (63116)
Shemsi Qerimi, St. Louis (63125)
Denita Rhone, St. Louis (63137)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Leroy Rogers, St. Louis (63115)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Kamal Sharbain, St. Louis (63146)
Linda Shawhan, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63113)
Lidiya Skurtu, St. Louis (63146)
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115)
Louis Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Landry Sorbel, St. Louis (63125)
Debbie Stewart, St. Louis (63136)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Michael Thomas, St. Louis (63113)
Valerie Thomas, St. Louis (63137)
Sheila Tramble, St. Louis (63104)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Dominic Waller, St. Louis (63118)
Sharon Walsh, St. Louis (63136)
Sarah Watson, St. Louis (63118)
Delores Williams, St. Louis (63108)
Don Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Eric Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Patricia Williams, St. Louis (63111)
Fred Wotawa, St. Louis (63118)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Marshall Bach, St. Peters
Susan Hayes, St. Peters
Marshall Jorel, St. Peters
Jonathan McCutchen, St. Peters
Melanie Morris, St. Peters
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters
Kathleen Pruitt, St. Peters
Joseph Schepker, St. Peters
Jeff Timmons, St. Peters
Petra Burton, St. Robert
Michael Madigan, St. Robert
Adam Murphy, St. Robert
Allyssa Penland, Stewartsville
Janice Rightmer, Stockton
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville
Lloyd Morgan Jr., Stover 
William Lyman, Strafford
Denise Mining, Strafford
Johnna Lorentzen, Sturgeon
John Whobrey, Sturgeon
Tommy Nesbit, Sullivan
Hubert Roethele, Summersville
Donna Young, Sunrise Beach
Christina Hooper, Sunset Hills
Allana Kellett, Taneyville
Patsy Griffith, Thayer 
Ronald Paulson, Thayer 
Jack Guthrie, Trenton  
Noe Benavidez, Troy
Robert Lawson, Troy
Katherine Mace, Troy
Robert Meier, Troy
Kyle Nanney, Troy
Kontisha Williams, Troy
Timothy Allgaier, Tuscumbia
Patricia Burt, Union
Janet Hall, Union
Cynthia Schulte, Union
Bruce West, Unionville
Steve Lovelace, University City
Eliseo Ramirez, University City
Natalia Marcelo, Valley Park
Diane Boget, Villa Ridge, Ill.
Janice Slatton, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Tammy Kearby, Warm Springs, Ark.
John Bastian, Warrenton
William McKanry, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw 
Kyndra Adams, Washington
Michael Corbett, Washington
Gary Daves, Washington
Elizabeth Donovan, Washington
Bryan Simons, Washington
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Donald Gordon, Waynesville
Richard Mathews, Webb City
Brett Dexter, Wentzville
Aimee Fulgham, Wentzville
Stephanie Labanow, Wentzville
Abbie Conley, West Plains
Tracy Doyle, West Plains
Crystal Frazier, West Plains
Connie Hale, West Plains
Neoma Jones, West Plains
Gladys Mincher, West Plains
Kelley Lean, Wheatland
Barbara Kunzer, Wheeling
Kathleen McCarthy, Wildwood
Chester Pizzullo, Wildwood
Robert Lilly, Willard  
Rukhsana Matthew, Willard  
Joshua Johnson, Willow Springs
Wesley Bertels, Winchester, Kan.
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Catherine Czaicki, Winfield
Patsy Harper, Winona 
Donald Quehl, Winston  
Scott Clayton, Wood Heights
William McPherson, Wright City
Debra Farmer, Wyandotte, Okla.

*News releases are available.







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.