Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-05-05 09:47:33.1

Missouri Lottery Awards $18.6 Million in Prizes


More than $18.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during April. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more during April include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


Million-Dollar Winners

$10 million "$300,000,000 Golden Ticket" Scratchers winner:

*Bradley Hahn, Pevely

 

$4 million "$4,000,000 Payout" Scratchers winner:

*Lola Bradford, St. Robert

 


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*George Kells, Hannibal, $50,000
*Arturo Gonzalezmata, Kansas City (64155), $100,000
*Joseph Green, St. Louis (63120), $150,000
*Eric Paniucki, St. Peters, $50,004


Mega Millions winners:

Robert Hosman, Blue Springs, $5,000
Michael Black, Independence, $5,000
Michael Illig, Valley Park, $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Todd Brooks, Chester, Ill., $5,000
Richard Elking, O’Fallon, $5,000
Lee Flanigan, St. Louis (63134), $5,000
Glenn Wright, Wildwood, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Katrina Rich, Branson, $1,046
Sandra Joan Wallace, Branson, $1,611
Michael Donovan, Chesterfield, $1,611
Leslie Nipper, Chesterfield, $1,226
George Gregory, Columbia, $1,611
Carol Edmonds, De Soto, $1,056
Robert Wheeler, Doolittle, $1,611
Jeanne Clark, Ellisville, $1,055
Sandor Kalman, Fair Grove, $1,056
Mary Sweeney, Fenton, $1,108
Lowell Henry Jr., Hamilton, $1,611
Denise Hopkins, Imperial, $1,087
Paul Bunich, Kansas City (64153), $1,056
Phillip Grimes, Kansas City (64117), $1,110
Ronald Williams, Kansas City (64128), $1,056
Terry Reinert, Lake Saint Louis, $1,010
Brandi Roberts, Moody, $1,108
William Gerau, St. Louis (63123), $1,010
Charles House, St. Louis (63116), $1,010
Dallas Scott, Springfield, $1,056
Steven Vanderbos, Wright City, $1,010


Show Me Cash winners:

*Gerald Somogye, De Soto, $286,000
*Ronda Dickson, Florissant, $186,000


Pick 3 winners:

Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $7,000
Qiuana Chapple, Hazelwood, $1,200
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City, $1,200
Maurice Johnson, Kansas City (64129), $1,200
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $1,000
Kimberly Jones, New Haven, $1,200
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $1,300
Charlie Liggins, St. Louis (63118), $1,200
Robert Vaughns, St. Louis (63136), $1,050
Jamie Weddle, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $1,000


Pick 4 winners:

Letitia Morris, Alton, Ill., $3,250
Jane Chipman, Arnold, $12,500
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,250
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
Jaime McKinley, Aurora, $3,000
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin, $3,750
James Davidson, Ballwin, $1,500
Juliet Doss, Belleville, Ill., $3,500
April Forys, Belton, $1,500
Lewis Jackson, Berkeley, $1,000
Joseph Paige, Berkeley, $3,500
James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,250
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125
Jonathan Crawford, Bridgeton, $3,500
Karen Nave, Brumley, $3,000
Kenyatta Gailes, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Eric Dent, Cairo, Ill., $3,750
Ashley Mackins, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Edward Pikes, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
James Moore Jr., Caruthersville, $3,250
Henry Bauer, Cedar Hill, $3,000
Renaldo Wills, Centreville, Ill., $3,000
Freddie Agee, Charleston, $3,250
Carol Caldwell, Charleston, $6,500
Lashonda Clark, Charleston, $3,750
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,500
Patricia Gregory, Chesterfield, $3,750
Bill Selsor, Columbia, $3,750
Michelle Stapleton, Columbia, $3,750
Mathew Blanks, Crystal City, $3,500
Wesley Blanks, Crystal City, $6,750
William Matthews, Crystal River, Fla., $12,000
Lester Dunigan, East Prairie, $3,125
Lyle Gillespie Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Takeda Pratcher, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Charles Redmon, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,750
Sylvia Ledbetter, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Sylvester Nelson III, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Vincent Hughes, Farmington, $3,125
Raymond McClellan, Fenton, $1,500
Gerry Moore, Fenton, $3,250
Raymond Armstrong, Florissant, $1,500
Ashlyn Bryant, Florissant, $4,500
Kerry Coley, Florissant, $6,500
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $3,250
Betty Cummings, Florissant, $3,000
Pamela Farwell, Florissant, $3,000
Wilma Hall, Florissant, $3,250
Gwen Hemphill, Florissant, $3,250
Noble Jones, Florissant, $6,000
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $6,500
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Brandon Owens, Florissant, $3,000
Dan Robinson, Florissant, $3,500
Crystal Tyson, Florissant, $3,000
Beverly Willis, Florissant, $3,250
Caroline Lamons-Trowbridge, Fulton, $1,250
Rikisha Brown, Gladstone, $4,500
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,125
John Thibeaux, Grandview, $3,000
Helen Bennett, Hayti, $1,500
James Stone, Hayti, $3,000
Irma Green, Hazelwood, $3,000
Jessica Lathan, Hazelwood, $3,250
Cortney Holland, Hazelwood, $2,500
Robert Madigan, Hazelwood, $3,000
Delores Moore, Hazelwood, $3,000
Thelma Taylor, Herculaneum, $6,000
Marie West, Imperial, $3,125
Peter Darveaux, Independence, $6,000
Robert Ridings, Independence, $2,500
Galisa Roundtree, Jefferson City, $3,750
Shanita Taylor, Jefferson City, $3,750
Melvin Johnson, Jennings, $3,000
Bryant Felton, Joplin, $3,750
Michael Allen, Kansas City (64127), $12,500
Sherita Blake, Kansas City (64138), $2,250
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Juanita Bradley, Kansas City (64127), $3,750
Natashia Bradley, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Sharon Calderon, Kansas City (64124), $1,500
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,500
Larry Dickerson, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Ganell Duley, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Michael Fuller, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Kenneth Gray, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Thomas Hawkins, Kansas City (64138), $1,750
Jonathan Jackson, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
John Kantola, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Woodrow Louden, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Robin Mitchem, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Ramon Moore, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Lee Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Tomiko Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $4,500
Toni Sauls, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Rudolph Smith Jr., Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $2,250
Byron Campbell, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $6,500
Carlos Peterson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Lessie Pulliam, Kennett, $3,750
Walter McDaniel, Kirkwood, $3,125
L.D. Chastain, Lake City, Ark., $3,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $6,000
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $6,750
Glenda Jordan, Marion, Ill., $3,750
Gunjan Desai, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Annie McKay, Maryland Heights, $6,250
Shannon McMiller, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly, $2,500
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $2,500
Lakenya Resonno, New Madrid, $3,250
Beulah Carter, Northwoods, $3,250
Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon, $3,500
Doran Miller, O’Fallon, $3,750
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,125
Melanie Allsup, Overland, $3,125
Robert Burns, Overland, $3,000
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Ameer Lakhani, Overland Park, Kan., $6,500
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Keith Proffer, Puxico, $6,000
Gary Turner, Raytown, $3,250
Carol Henson, Richland, $3,750
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Blane Escedy, St. Charles, $3,500
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $6,000
Tyler Rowan, St. Charles, $3,000
Brian Alexander, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Joan Alvarado, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Clifford Bailey, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Gloria Bishop, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Lisa Porter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Pamela Bledsoe, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Daniel Booker, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Charles Boyd, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Margie Boyd, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $6,750
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Napoleon Brumfield Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Wardell Buchanan, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
James Burr Jr., St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $3,750
Ciera Campbell, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Rose Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Walter Collier, St. Louis (63139), $9,500
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Johnnie Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joann Cowins, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Yolanda Crawford, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Shawn Davis, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Charles Donahoo, St. Louis (63120), $1,000
Daniel Dukes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Renette Ewing, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Aniasha Farr, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Arekel Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Denise Foster, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Angelique Frazier, St. Louis (63143), $1,500
Rose Fritzpatrick, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Rose Gray, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Juanita Green, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Sharen Greer, St. Louis (63134), $1,500
Theresa Griffin, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Shirley Gunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Nicole Hall, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Betty Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63137), $9,250
Christina Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Demone Hawkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
John Holman, St. Louis (63132), $2,000
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Inga Horace, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $6,500
Phyllis Isaiah, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Eddie Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Eula Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Willie Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
David Jones, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Ora Lawrence, St. Louis (63120), $4,500
Charlotte Magee, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Gregory Martin, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Aaron Matthews, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Paul May, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Robert McPherson, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Shirley Sutherland, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Mark Meeks, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
James Miller, St. Louis (63114), $4,750
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Pertella Mitchell, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
Patrice Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Suzanne Murphy, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Steria Mwenifumbo, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Alfred Myers, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Rauisha Noldon, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Tina Norman, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Mattie Quinn, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Edward Reed Jr., St. Louis (63131), $15,625
Nounita Roberts, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Kimberly Robinson, St. Louis (63146), $3,750
Deloris Ross, St. Louis (63112), $9,750
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Carla Rybeck, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Blanca Garcia, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Edward Shackelford, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Karl Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Mischa Shelton, St. Louis (63113), $4,500
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Daronrick Smith, St. Louis (63138), $6,125
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Shantele Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $6,500
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,750
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $12,500
Tondelaya Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Quienton Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $9,750
Jewell Trevillion, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $4,500
Susan Turay, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Yvonne Ward, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Angela Weatherspoon, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Essie West, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Farris Wilder, St. Louis (63132), $9,000
Edward Williams, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Michael Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Shirley Williams, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Michael Williams Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Vivian Works, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Andria Wrice, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $18,000
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters, $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Han Mar, St. Robert, $9,750
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $2,250
Lavoski McGowan, St. Robert, $3,250
Carl Terry, St. Robert, $3,750
Corbyn Blissett, Sikeston, $3,125
Tonya Davis, Sikeston, $2,500
Leslie Ellis, Sikeston, $1,000
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Latoya Jimerson, Sikeston, $3,750
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,750
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $6,500
Michael Winfield, Sikeston, $9,625
Erik Ervin, Spanish Lake, $6,000
Hope Huddleston, Springfield, $6,025
Tasia Simpson, Springfield, $3,125
Vernon Pesek, Stanton, $3,000
Kimberly Reid, Swansea, Ill., $3,250
Gregory Keys, Union, $1,500
Janice Couch, Villa Ridge, Ill., $3,000
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves, $3,500
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $3,125
Roxanne Smith, Wyatt, $3,000


Club Keno winners:

Mary Harris, Ava, $1,314
Tracy Hampshire, Ballwin, $1,309
Michael Lynch, Ballwin, $1,209
Barbara Thompson, Blue Springs, $2,331
Karen Tush, Blue Springs, $1,809
Michael Drysdale, Bourbon, $1,574
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $1,483
Pamela Adams, Campbell, $1,384
Joyce Barger, Cedar Hill, $2,267
Joshua Adams, Cleveland, $1,000
Casey Bujnak, Columbia, Ill., $1,024
Dennis Dodson, Dexter, $1,276
Jack Huffman, Dexter, $6,728
William Koerber, Dixon, $1,028
Melissa Birch, Effingham, Kan., $1,224
Tom Daegling, Fenton, $2,630
Angela Chalcraft, Florissant, $2,897
Kim Chalcraft, Florissant, $2,897
Christine Beals, Florissant, $2,200
Ashley Walker, Florissant, $1,181
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $2,334
Beverly Watson, Holts Summit, $3,250
Bruce Cave, Independence, $1,387
Robert Haas, Independence, $1,169
Thomas Melton, Independence, $1,169
Mari Jones, Jefferson City, $1,175
*Ann Galbreath, Joplin, $107,515
Eric Sanders, Kansas City (64138), $2,200
Renee Bergevin, Kimberling City, $2,160
Christopher Beseau, Lake Saint Louis, $1,100
Aaron Horton, Lebanon, $1,800
Stacie Underwood, Lee’s Summit, $1,154
Margaret Morenz, Moberly, $1,809
Lisa Nieto, New Bloomfield, $5,815
Claudia Heselton, Nixa, $1,254
Richard Mode, O’Fallon, $2,329
Lynne Wallace, O’Fallon, $5,000
Rick Smallwood, Osage Beach, $1,155
Brian Lorence, Overland Park, Kan., $12,615
Martin Thompson, Ozark, $2,566
Andrew Skiles, Potosi, $7,289
John Julo, Raytown, $1,474
*James Sowell, Raytown, $52,529
Charles Ray, Rolla, $3,340
Heather Cameron, St. Charles, $1,000
Joel Coffey, St. Charles, $5,771
Michael Nyhuis, St. Charles, $1,264
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $20,111
Jayson Wilke, St. Charles, $1,245
Timothy Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129), $3,262
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129), $3,750
Bruce Upchurch, St. Louis (63114), $1,251
Judith Warmbold, St. Louis (63114), $1,068
Angelica Were, St. Louis (63109), $1,760
William Dette, St. Peters, $1,255
Barbara Gunn, St. Peters, $3,300
Laura Rictor, Salem, $1,650
Angel Rodabaugh, Salem, $1,650
Howard Sudduth, Shawnee, Kan., $1,220
Charla Edmisson, Springfield, $13,708
Cody Skinner, Springfield, $1,078
Charles Vanlandingham, Springfield, $1,807
Samuel Frank, Unionville, $1,357
Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $1,150
Heath Kipping, Waterloo, Ill., $3,100
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $3,002
Tina Nutting, Waynesville, $6,075
Samuel Roberts, Waynesville, $1,550
Raymond O’Neal, Wentzville, $1,804
Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,002


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Clarence Beeman, Jefferson City
*Bethany Long, Joplin (two-way split)
*Brandon Willard, Joplin (two-way split)
*Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
*Kimberly Hurt, Monroe City
*Steve Lovelace, University City


$57,777 Scratchers winner:

*Travis Floyd, South Sioux City, Neb.


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Christopher Warncke, Festus
*Dominic Barciszewski, Hermann
*Susan Brackley, Springfield


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

William Abernathie, Foley


$28,888 Scratchers winner:

Bryson O’Callaghan, Savannah


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Mauricio Aguilar, Carthage
Cory Layman, Cedar Hill
Sara Houston, Clifton Hill
Ronisha Howard, Florissant
Sean Cobbins, Maplewood
Brian Carpenter, Richwoods


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Kerri Smith, Columbia
Andres Casillas, Cuba
Morgan Duenkel, Jefferson City
*Greg Maire, Jefferson City
Leanna Odems, Kansas City (64138)
Carrie Ruggles, Lebanon
Randall Maggard, Neosho
Julie Krueger, Ozark
James Knight, Pawnee, Ill.
*Katherine Rogers, Slater (two-way split)
*Kenneth Rogers, Slater (two-way split)
Donald Campbell, Springfield
Russell Moore, St. Joseph
Ronnie Harris, St. Louis (63133)
Jamshaid Kahn, St. Louis (63146)
Drago Lozina, St. Louis (63128)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Albert Halter, Bonne Terre
Kevin Hoyt, Branson
Barbara Deatherage, Bridgeton
Nancy Hern, Cabool
Tonya Price, California
James Clarke, Camdenton
Zach Kluesner, Columbia
Donna Boone, Ellsinore
Mary Lynn, Elsberry
Celeste Glover, Florissant
Joyce Schermerhorn, Fulton
Neva Graves, Kansas City (64134)
Emily Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Randal Teel, Liberty
Angelia Kitchen, Moberly
Debra Adams, Poplar Bluff
Kenneth Ames, Shell Knob
Floyd Maggard, Springfield
Brian Stranghoener, Springfield
Anthony Davis, St. Joseph
Jeffrey Mueller, St. Louis (63146)
Jane Roy, St. Louis (63125)
Joshua McPhail, Strafford
Cleve Hartman, Summersville


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Misty McGinnis, Ava
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin
Travis Dimmick, Belton
Shirley Carroll, Cabool
Charles Reichmann, De Soto
Ronald Cordsiemon, Elsberry
Matthew Renshaw, Fredericktown
Shelly Dockins, Gideon
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Marilyn Parker, Hume
Frank Bingham, Imperial
Meagan McCulloch, Jonesburg
Audra Bowen, Joplin
Jose Barahona, Kansas City (64127)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Troy Simmons, Kansas City (64138)
Keith Farmer, Kennett
Deborah Marcell, Lake Ozark
Janice Onstott, Lamar
Jason Davis Jr., Mexico
Carol Nichols, O’Fallon
Gary Dugan, Parkville
Virginia Cornman, Poplar Bluff
Andrew Price, Poplar Bluff
Catherine Parchman, Richmond Heights
Brenda Redell, Ridgedale
Anthony Corral, Rolla
Charles Ray, Rolla
Blain Bostick, Springfield
Karen Oldham, Springfield
Steven Jones, St. Joseph
Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63109)
Angelic Earvin, St. Louis (63135)
Vaneria Mondaine, St. Louis (63132)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Tuong Vong, St. Louis (63128)
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Heath Wilson, Strafford
Vernon Bell, West Plains
Nodeeia Snider, Woodson Terrace


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Mary Murphy, Kansas City (64113)
Rachel White, Moberly
David Owings, Oak Grove
Charles Collier, Springfield
Amber Sherrer, Springfield


$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Jackie Allen, Gladstone


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Shawna Rogers, Austin, Texas
Lisa McBride, Benton
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Thomas Trentham, Camdenton
Robert Janet, Cape Girardeau
Crystal Jones, Carrollton
David Burnett, Dixon
David Moore, Ferguson
Ahmed Awad, Florissant
Patricia Cooper, Florissant
Aaron Snyder, Hamburg, Ill.
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Michelle Jackson, Independence
Sadie Mudd, Jefferson City
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
David Anderson, Kingsville
Selina Jones, Lebanon
Raleigh Wyatt, Moberly
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Phuoc Bui, Nixa
Warren Ball, Osceola
James Knight, Pawnee, Ill.
William Davis, Piedmont
Mitchell Crow, Pierce City
Greg Hicks, Poplar Bluff
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Charles Ray, Rolla
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Chanika Murray, St. Louis (63114)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Soffie Scales, St. Louis (63121)
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Leslie Ware, Warsaw
Colette Washburn, Warsaw
William Vincent, Webb City
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Carlos Jones, Willard


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Shadonna Jackson, Hazelwood
Maverick Boggs, Iberia
Sara Bradley, Maplewood
Jacqueline Allen, St. Joseph
Amy Bassett, St. Joseph
Joseph Humphrey, St. Peters
Laura Grady, Troy
Marilyn Campbell-Ross, West Plains


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Melaine McClain, Agency
Gary Thompson, Alamo, Tenn.
Charles Cooper, Alexandria
Lenwood Goff, Aloha, Ore.
Lisa Scrivner, Appleton City
Jeannette Bommarito, Arnold
Brendon Bossaller, Arnold
Mark Chamberlain, Arnold
Serina Couch, Arnold
Debra Johnson, Arnold
Jeff Leeker, Arnold
Melynda Rhodes, Arnold
Gage Smith, Arnold
Elizabeth Wills, Arnold
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Robert Burke, Ballwin
Israel Carroll, Ballwin
Dale Foster, Ballwin
Frederick Harrison, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Jacquelyn Kowalski, Ballwin
Kimberly Palmer, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
John Shamus, Ballwin
John Tumbarello Jr., Ballwin
Terry Young, Ballwin
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Teresa Happel, Barnhart
Mark Konersman, Barnhart
Greg Rosso, Barnhart
Mark Love, Bella Vista, Ark.
Connie Wilkerson, Bella Vista, Ark.
Julio Reyes, Belleville, Ill.
Emmett Burks, Belton
Earnest Heflin, Belton
John Runions, Belton
Virgil Arnzen, Benton
Kristy Estrem, Berryville, Ark.
David Hamilton, Bethany
Tameca Dortch, Bloomington, Ill.
Lawrence Angelotti, Blue Springs
Deborah McGhee, Blue Springs
Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Julie Overfelt, Blue Springs
Misty Robinson, Blue Springs
Ray Smith, Blue Springs
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Lindsay Taylor, Blue Springs
Andre Poitevien, Boiling Springs, S.C.
Patsy Faulkner, Bolivar
Dianne Holifield, Bonne Terre
Dorothy Kubala, Bonne Terre
Sherry Wilson, Bonne Terre
Brian Heisler, Boonville
Rebecca Huffman, Boonville
Trenton Strodtman, Boonville
Carl Miller, Bragg City
Matthew Mitchell, Branson
Dallas Smith Jr., Branson
Lillian Hastings, Branson West
Jesse Clevenger, Braymer
Latosha Bailey, Bridgeton
Kim Fitterling, Bridgeton
Brianne Morris, Bridgeton
Michael Crowe, Buckner
Kristin Fisher, Buffalo
Harry Horvat, Bull Shoals, Ark.
Kathy Price, Burlingame, Kan.
Barbara Fields, Butler
James Politte, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Mitchel Christian, Callao
Skylar Warrick, Cameron
Dallas Montgomery, Camp, Ark.
Jim Litwicki, Cape Girardeau
Christine Baert, Carl Junction
Jimmie Broyles, Carl Junction
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
Jessie Sanders, Carl Junction
Carolyn Cason, Carrollton
Jacob Harrison, Carthage
Darrell Maggard, Carthage
Randall McCoy, Carthage
Danny Mers, Carthage
Donald Williams, Carthage
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville
Charles McManus, Cassville
Rose Benson, Caulfield
Tammy Christopher, Cedar Hill
Donald Delane, Cedar Hill
Willette Hladek, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
William Mehmert, Centertown
Cathy Stone, Centertown
Zach Bollinger, Centralia
Curtis Patrick, Centralia
Amanda Valadez, Centralia
Elmer Mansfield, Charleston
Roger Nelson, Chesterfield
Paula Petrache, Chesterfield
Mary Vogt, Chesterfield
Israel Bahena, Chicago, Ill.
Sharon Debrabander, Chilhowee
Clara Dawson, Clarence
Frank Hodgdon III, Clarkson Valley
John Bearden, Clayton
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Larry Cox, Clever
Bradley Davis, Clever
Phanon Keith Duggar, Climax Springs
Frances Martin, Clinton
Kerry Myles, Clinton
Precious Williams, Collinsville, Ill.
Jason Backues, Columbia
Eric Boss, Columbia
Kevin Bussen, Columbia
Vichhai Chum, Columbia
Debra Dixson, Columbia
John Gieseke, Columbia
Andrew Graff, Columbia
Ashley Guerrero, Columbia
Jennifer Hayes, Columbia
Gregory Holmquest, Columbia
Khayla Irvine, Columbia
Kristine Kippley, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia
Jason Mueske, Columbia
Adron Perry, Columbia
Kathi Plackmeyer, Columbia
Holly Purvis, Columbia
Derrick Rice, Columbia
Sandy Rodriguez-Pedroza, Columbia
Joshua Sallee, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Loren Stanfield, Columbia
John Stephens, Columbia
Kathy Biewski, Conway
Karl McShane, Conway
Roger Keller, Cottleville
Shawn Houston, Country Club
Lewis Cunningham, Creve Coeur
Patricia Lawrence, Creve Coeur
Orville Blackwood, Crocker
Ronald King, Cuba
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Vickie Fugate, Dardenne
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Melissa Fudge, De Soto
Taylor Hoerner, De Soto
Shawn Theiss, De Soto
Waldemar Poston, Deepwater
James Guire, Des Peres
Robert Spence, Desloge
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Luanne Free, Dexter
Michael McCollum, Dexter
Bryan Pennington, Dexter
Hua Vinh, Dexter
Joshua Grissom, Diamond
Becky Marcum, Diamond
Donna Basden, Dixon
Patricia Boore, Dixon
Erna Brady, Dixon
Shawn Brown, Dixon
Morgan Sinden, Dixon
Bonita Cormier, Dixon
Amber Zimmer, Dixon
Bonnie Riley, Doniphan
Mathew Whitaker, Downing
Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel
Paul Olson, Eagleville
Chris Walter, East Alton, Ill.
Timothy Hansen, East Prairie
Robert Robertson, East Saint Louis, Ill.
John Vereecke, Edwards
Deanna Cargill, El Dorado Springs
Robert Davis, El Paso, Texas
Terri Aday, Eldon
Melissa Verdon-Harrison, Eldon
Cynthia Kaderly, Elkland
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland
Michael Rhoades, Elmer
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Sharon Delworth, Eureka
Tony Gross, Eureka
William Hayes, Eureka
Ann Kircher, Eureka
Charles Smith, Ewing
Jackie Boswell, Excelsior Springs
Michael Brower, Excelsior Springs
Matthew Carrel, Excelsior Springs
Lisa Cline, Excelsior Springs
Jamie Hyatt, Excelsior Springs
Michelle Simmons, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Jeffrey Knox, Fair Play
John Yackley, Fairfax
Caroline Mason, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Charles Gillam, Farmington
Daniel Horn, Farmington
Earl Johnson, Farmington
Heather Murphy, Farmington
Amanda Vineyard, Farmington
Garry Allen, Faucett
Renee Johnmeyer, Fayette
Tamara Guerke, Fenton
Sean Jewell, Fenton
Rachel Kinthiseng, Fenton
Joyce Leimkuehler, Fenton
William Moeser, Fenton
Albert Morgan, Fenton
Taylor Niethe, Fenton
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Jamie Rawie, Fenton
Andrew Werkmeister, Fenton
Scott Young, Fenton
Steven Lammert, Ferguson
Debra Barcliff, Festus
Kristine Branham, Festus
Michael Venz, Festus
Timothy Williams, Festus
Larry Lilly, Flemington
Pierrel Foxworth, Florence, Ky.
William Brown, Florissant
Axel Bunduki, Florissant
Antonio Clay, Florissant
Alani Cockrell, Florissant
Annie Baskin, Florissant
Dennis Epps, Florissant
Brenda Galati, Florissant
Andrew Goldkamp, Florissant
Deborah Hickey, Florissant
Douglas Houston, Florissant
Jerone Jackson, Florissant
Phyllis Jackson, Florissant
Theresa Jackson, Florissant
Mohammad Kanan, Florissant
Tara Loddeke, Florissant
Francis Peltonen, Florissant
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant
Ethel Sims, Florissant
Pamela Smart, Florissant
Larry Taylor, Florissant
Lan Trang, Florissant
Sabrina Walters, Florissant
Jonathon Hagy, Foristell
Jerry Walton, Foristell
Kathy Everett, Forsyth
Erna Spangler, Forsyth
John Lester Walker, Forsyth
Sharon Ashcraft, Fort Scott, Kan.
Robert Stevener, French Village
Robert Morris, Fulton
Donnie Nevins, Fulton
June Purcell, Fulton
Terry Russell, Fulton
Diane Slavings, Gainesville
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
James Potter, Garden City, Mich.
Alivia Clark, Gerald
Winfred Wilkins, Gideon
Gayane Omposyan, Glendale, Calif.
Linda Snyder, Glendale
John Carpenter, Grandview
Anthony Mack, Grandview
Anthony Stewart, Grandview
Shawn Slape, Gravois Mills
Michael Snyder, Gravois Mills
Whitney Triebsch, Gravois Mills
Vickie Pruett, Greentop
George Flint, Greenwood
Seva Campbell, Grove, Okla.
Linda Burrell, Grover
Jeffrey Dilthey, Grover
Stephanie Sternberg-Branstetter, Grovespring
Jeff Canole, Hallsville
Samantha Fitzpatrick, Hamilton
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Bruce Dawkins, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Bernard Jarvis, Hannibal
Lynn Johnston, Hannibal
Robert Stewart, Hannibal
Lucas Utterback, Hannibal
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville
Stephanie Lane, Harrisonville
Danny Short, Harrisonville
Sarah Edge, Hayti
Curtonya Boyd, Hazelwood
Willie Brown, Hazelwood
Jessica Moses, Hazelwood
Gordon Parsons, Hazelwood
Michael Pollard, Hazelwood
Tim Reuther, Herculaneum
Tyler Rulo, Herculaneum
Luther Wideman, Hermann
Beverly Mackie, Higginsville
Steven Aldridge, High Ridge
Larry Bensinger, High Ridge
Sean King, High Ridge
Jeffrey Kohlfeld, High Ridge
Linda Orzel, High Ridge
Hailey Turvin, Highlandville
Pamela Lalk, Hillsboro
Hershel Reynolds, Hillsboro
Brian Smith, Hillsboro
Angela Phillips, Hoffman, Ill.
Curtis Brockhaus, Holden
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark.
Lars Olson, Hollister
John Overby, Hollister
Dylan Cowan, Holt
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Michael West, Honey Creek, Iowa
Melissa Weindel, House Springs
Theresa Ashlock, Humansville
Troy Kitchen, Huntsville
Melody Clooney, Imperial
Semir Habibovic, Imperial
Roy Rhodes, Imperial
Bernard Squitieri, Imperial
Danielle Williams, Imperial
Tonya Booker, Independence
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Gloria Cole, Independence
Kerry Cornett, Independence
Francis Earl, Independence
Gary Fiene, Independence
Charles Herring, Independence
James Ingham, Independence
Thomas Overfelt, Independence
Paulina Reyes, Independence
Ruben Reyes, Independence
Beckie Stevenson, Independence
Connie Welfringer, Independence
Melissa Clampitt, Irondale
Rubio Concepcion, Irving, Texas
Marlene Pokrajac, Isabella
Ashley Alley, Jackson
Marcus Farrow, Jackson
Gary King, Jackson
Ashley Wunderlich, Jackson
Kevin Baker, Jamesport
Matthew Sears, Jasper
Paul Bax, Jefferson City
Ronald Bible, Jefferson City
Rachel Broughton, Jefferson City
David Dodds, Jefferson City
John Forck, Jefferson City
Lawrence Fritz Jr., Jefferson City
Jimmy Green, Jefferson City
Blake Hall, Jefferson City
Kevin Healey, Jefferson City
Bryan Hunt, Jefferson City
Kathy Jensen, Jefferson City
Anna Knaebel, Jefferson City
Gary McKee, Jefferson City
Gary Miller, Jefferson City
Larry Schepker, Jefferson City
Alan Winemiller, Jefferson City
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Alyssa Wright, Jefferson City
Kevin Ward, Jerseyville, Ill.
Ronnie Kirby, Jonesboro, Ark.
James Whittaker, Jonesboro, Ark.
Rosalie Smith, Jonesburg
Adriana Maturino, Joplin
Jennifer Bateman, Joplin
Kyle Castor, Joplin
Kendall Chalmers, Joplin
Timothy Elliott, Joplin
William Kinter, Joplin
Karen Prather, Joplin
James Taylor, Joplin
Russell Turner, Joplin
John Wolford, Joplin
John Bergman, Kahoka
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka
Rose Flax, Kansas City (64132)
Samuel Aro, Kansas City (64118)
Charles Atwood, Kansas City (64151)
Thomas Batres, Kansas City (64155)
Ora Britton, Kansas City (64132)
Rodney Brown, Kansas City (64117)
Martha Buell, Kansas City (64118)
Phillip Butler, Kansas City (64127)
Winifred Byers-Parker, Kansas City (64130)
Veronica Camacho, Kansas City (64127)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Ryan Deatherage, Kansas City (64151)
Katy Decuer, Kansas City (64124)
Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Ashley Flag, Kansas City (64130)
Tamier Ford, Kansas City (64130)
Ashley Freeman, Kansas City (64127)
James Frye, Kansas City (64128)
Mary Giordano, Kansas City (64155)
Audrey Gregory, Kansas City (64130)
Venkata Guttikonda, Kansas City (64111)
Curtis Hackett, Kansas City (64118)
Cathy Torello, Kansas City (64138)
James Heverly, Kansas City (64157)
Steven Huitt, Kansas City (64151)
John Kantola, Kansas City (64155)
Amberly King, Kansas City (64151)
Milivoj Lalic, Kansas City (64156)
Ellen Lathrop, Kansas City (64157)
Shequita Lloyd, Kansas City (64138)
Lewis Logan Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Victoria Luttrell, Kansas City (64118)
Sheila Madison, Kansas City (64134)
Kim McNeal, Kansas City (64130)
Madeline Meloy, Kansas City (64112)
Roosevelt Moore, Kansas City (64130)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Brenda Paige, Kansas City (64131)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Rose Reliford, Kansas City (64128)
Terry Ross, Kansas City (64127)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Alice Scales, Kansas City (64110)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
Tina Tomlin, Kansas City (64119)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
James Wilborn, Kansas City (64130)
Kelly Caron, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Carrothers, Kansas City, Kan.
Charlie Harris, Kansas City, Kan.
Ebony Wallace, Kansas City, Kan.
Dustin Miller, Kearney
Lana Ross, Kearney
Betsy Shaw, Kearney
Jeanette Toms, Kearney
Mike Faught, Kennett
Maggie Jones, Kennett
David Pilgrim, Kimberling City
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Sashi Thapa, Kirksville
Jerry Miller, Kirksville
Bill Mitchell, Kirksville
Ellen Zempel, Kirksville
Dawn Eagan, Kirkwood
Robert Ramsey, Kirkwood
Damian Powers, Knob Noster
Marion Huffman II, Knoxville, Tenn.
Mary Ehrlich, La Grange
Adelaida Dixon, La Monte
Grant Marshall, La Plata
Jeffrey Schmittler, Labadie
Ricky Kaufman, Lacygne, Kan.
Jeanne Brawner, Lake Ozark
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Marilyn Hurst, Lamar
Judy Bernand, Lancaster
Prakash Patel, Langhorne, Pa.
Craig Fisch, Leawood, Kan.
Dorothy Morrison, Lebanon
Michael Myers, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Kimberly Willrett, Lebanon
Cassandra Rubin, Leeds, Ala.
Dixie Halstead, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Toni Shafaf, Lee’s Summit
Phyllis Loudermilk, Leeton
Hayes Dennis, Liberty
Douglas Korenak, Liberty
Jessica Maxwell, Liberty
Cindia Rowland, Liberty
Paula Hreczuck, Lincoln, R.I.
Christopher Woodley, Lincoln
Vicki Gravedoni, Linn
Darren Grellner, Linn
Shane Baldwin, Lockwood
Tina Wells, Lone Jack
Lee Clarke, Lubbock, Texas
Billy Lea, Macon
Tami Loucks, Maitland
Katie Murphy, Maitland
Donald Lancaster, Malden
Leslie McMunn, Malden
Teah Morris, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Janardhana Chalamacharla, Manchester
James Devine, Maplewood
Tammy Brinley, Marble Falls, Ark.
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
James Hubbard, Marshall
Tami Love, Marshall
Steven Rice, Marshall
Orpha Romans, Marshall
Ann Block, Marshfield
Janna Bradley, Marshfield
Margit Creson, Marshfield
Debra Plemmons, Marshfield
Delbert Ritter, Marshfield
Jared Wingo, Marshfield
Dawn Wyman, Marshfield
William Goracke, Maryville
Judy Schmitt, Maryville
Shelia Woods, Merriam Woods Village
Timothy Frazier, Meta
Charles Bellamy, Mexico
Sher-Re Bird, Mexico
Tina Chatman, Mexico
Donald Cooper, Mexico
Brian Davee, Mexico
Michael Gamet, Mexico
Patricia Gascic, Mexico
Tierra Lucas, Mexico
Francisco Martinez, Mexico
Laura Nelson, Mexico
Curtis Richardson, Milan
James Dake, Miller
Michael Moad, Mission, Kan.
Cole Bruscher, Mitchell, S.D.
Shane Clark, Moberly
Nathanial Cunningham, Moberly
Jonathon Mountain, Moberly
William White, Moberly
Wendell Painter, Morrisville
Nicholas Gari, Mount Vernon
Brenda Martin, Mount Vernon
Juetion Patton, Mount Vernon, Ill.
Nora Smith, Mountain View
Dallas Cronin, Neosho
Mike Borum, Nevada
Vickie Haslag, New Franklin
Chris Robertson, New London
James George, Newtown
Emma Arkin, Nixa
Nicole Dalton, Nixa
Carrie Farmer, Nixa
Bradly Finney, Nixa
Patrick Nagle, Nixa
Thomas Silva, Nixa
Russell Wall, Nixa
Mary Rops, Northwood, Iowa
Rajmit Singh, Norwood
Bruce Bergmann, O’Fallon
Daniel Bunch, O’Fallon
Michael Denton, O’Fallon
James Dunn, O’Fallon
Heather Heisler, O’Fallon
Hovanes Hovanessian, O’Fallon
Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon
Doris Puckett, O’Fallon
Ae Samatmanivong, O’Fallon
Tom Stone, O’Fallon
John Calvert, Olathe, Kan.
Francis Mburu, Olathe, Kan.
Elena Guzman, Old Monroe
Barry Holtkamp, Omaha, Ark.
Scott Carrier, Onawa, Iowa
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran
Carrie Mick, Orrick
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Homer Edwards, Otterville
Norvell Hollingsworth, Overland
Michael Kelsay, Overland Park, Kan.
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.
Victor Lacy, Owensville
Richard Hausam, Ozark
Cynthia Schnyder, Ozark
James Arras, Pacific
Jason Barnard, Pacific
Sally Foshe, Pacific
Thomas Lee, Pacific
Heather Rash, Pacific
Mark Miller, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Damon Carter, Paragould, Ark.
Nick Carter, Paragould, Ark.
Wanda Hamrick, Park Hills
Corrie King, Park Hills
Dylan Nicholson, Park Hills
Roy Kimes, Patterson
Robert Rhoney, Peculiar
Lauren Lugeanbeal, Pekin, Ill.
Jason Poirrier, Perryville
Robert Taylor, Perryville
Roger Hanson, Pevely
Douglas Nasby, Pevely
James Walker, Philadelphia
John Graves, Phillipsburg
Mary Groves, Piedmont
Mark Preston, Pierce City
Lawrence Henke, Pleasant Hill
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Anthony Smith, Pleasant Hill
Tammy Williams, Pleasant Hope
Angela Rouse, Pomona
Paige Baker, Poplar Bluff
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff
Mariah Hatch, Poplar Bluff
James Johnson, Poplar Bluff
Lawrence McCann, Poplar Bluff
Morgan Taylor, Poplar Bluff
Louie Brandenburg, Portageville
Karen Brands, Portageville
Rita Brands, Portageville
Larry Portell, Potosi
Charles Vasey, Prairie Village, Kan.
Jesse Purvis, Princeton
Shelly Rouse, Princeton
Laura Sharp, Pulaski, Ill.
Carros Gau, Puxico
Cindy Roberts, Quincy, Ill.
David Hunt, Raymore
Kelly Smith, Raymore
Anthony Castle, Raytown
William Harvey Jr., Raytown
Ronda Owens, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Heather Largent, Reeds Spring
Steven Cook, Republic
Phillip Hawkins, Republic
Jerry Maxwell, Republic
Stephen Triplett, Republic
Gregory Gates, Richland
Russell Allen, Richmond
Austin Coleman, Richmond
Della McElwee, Riverside
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Edward Cook, Rogersville
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
Agapito Burgos, Rolla
Cecil Katunar, Rolla
Bryan Litz, Rolla
William White Jr., Rolla
Rita Baker, Rose Bud, Ark.
James Headrick, Salem
Joey Norris, Salem
Rhonda Schwartz, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Willard Hurt, Salisbury
Ricky Gayman, Schell City
Stanley Dillow, Scott City
John Heisserer, Scott City
Alan Everett, Scottsdale, Ariz.
Diana Gardner, Sedalia
Denny Koenders, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Jimmy Morgan, Senath
Michelle Barwick, Seneca
Rose Forster, Seymour
Bobby Kastning, Seymour
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Mary Bell, Shelbina
Deborah Rudicil, Shelbina
Jason Kimbrell, Sibley
Rachel Carr, Sikeston
Larry Casey, Sikeston
Beverly Cruz, Sikeston
Charles Sexton, Sikeston
Sabrina Vanvickle, Sikeston
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
William Parker, Southaven, Miss.
David Craig, Sparta
Mayra Mercado, Springdale, Ark.
Belinda Brite, Springfield
Valerie Brown, Springfield
Gordon Bryan, Springfield
Mary Bryson, Springfield
Terry Campbell, Springfield
Richard Collier, Springfield
Michael Crow, Springfield
Patsy Cruz, Springfield
Cory Danos, Springfield
Kyle Dowell, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Max Erwin, Springfield
Susan Evans, Springfield
Ronald Foreman, Springfield
Karen Fraley, Springfield
Kenneth Goff, Springfield
Bobby Gordon-Shockley, Springfield
Shawn Hamilton, Springfield
Wendy Harris, Springfield
Susan Haynes, Springfield
Kelly Hedgpeth, Springfield
Michael Henderson, Springfield
Timothy Howard, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Linda Lowery, Springfield
Jim Nelson, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Jason Phillips, Springfield
Donald Pierce, Springfield
JoAnn Ratliff, Springfield
Mary Rook, Springfield
Ophelia Schwartz, Springfield
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Jacob Smouse, Springfield
Michael Stacye, Springfield
Rachel Sturdefant, Springfield
Daniel Walker, Springfield
Myleah Watkins, Springfield
Bronson Wehr, Springfield
John Wendell, Springfield
Lisa Woody, Springfield
Indianda Young, Springfield
Kathleen Alexander, St. Ann
Elsie Ball, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Karen Caito, St. Charles
Sharon Fiorini, St. Charles
Pat Hayes, St. Charles
David Lehmann, St. Charles
James Madden, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Jeannette McGee, St. Charles
Jaber Qandah, St. Charles
Debbie Rademacher, St. Charles
Laura Willman, St. Charles
Kenneth Hoff, St. Clair
Tom Householder, St. Francis, Ark.
Mary Cameron, St. James
Madelene Pilkenton, St. James
Hortencia Velazquez, St. James
Kristine Blackwell, St. Joseph
Michael Crotty, St. Joseph
Donna Kerns, St. Joseph
Wyle King, St. Joseph
Kenneth Martinez, St. Joseph
Donna Abbasi, St. Louis (63114)
Saber Abdelqader, St. Louis (63136)
Leroy Adkins, St. Louis (63115)
Titus Alexander, St. Louis (63147)
Abdullah Alsalem, St. Louis (63110)
James Antalick, St. Louis (63129)
Kalena Beckley, St. Louis (63110)
Pamela Bennett, St. Louis (63129)
Lovetta Black, St. Louis (63114)
Larry Blissit, St. Louis (63136)
Aaron Booker, St. Louis (63135)
Delores Bove, St. Louis (63134)
Cleveland Brigance, St. Louis (63113)
Delbert Brown, St. Louis (63137)
Justin Brown, St. Louis (63113)
Lawrence Bruce, St. Louis (63128)
Gwenndolyn Burns, St. Louis (63133)
Frances Callahan, St. Louis (63123)
Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Chambers, St. Louis (63133)
Helen Cheeks, St. Louis (63136)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
David Collora, St. Louis (63110)
John Dawson, St. Louis (63119)
Nermin Delagic, St. Louis (63129)
Enes Deumic, St. Louis (63123)
Esmir Deumic, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Drapp, St. Louis (63123)
James Eaton, St. Louis (63116)
Timothy English, St. Louis (63125)
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Farmer, St. Louis (63134)
Barbara Fletcher, St. Louis (63136)
Timothy Flynn, St. Louis (63143)
Craig Franklin, St. Louis (63134)
Santiago Gabriel, St. Louis (63116)
Ashley Willis, St. Louis (63116)
Elias Girmay, St. Louis (63110)
Milica Graovac, St. Louis (63126)
Lisa Graves, St. Louis (63125)
Kizzy Harbin, St. Louis (63147)
Leondra Hayes, St. Louis (63129)
Louis Heumann, St. Louis (63123)
Curtis Hightire, St. Louis (63115)
Lekeisha Hollins, St. Louis (63107)
Sean Huff, St. Louis (63123)
Aaron Huttman, St. Louis (63118)
Morris Jackson, St. Louis (63125)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
George Johnson, St. Louis (63124)
Leon Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
Steven Kamer, St. Louis (63123)
Margaret Kampschroeder, St. Louis (63134)
Oznur Kaya, St. Louis (63139)
Tim Kersting, St. Louis (63135)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Eustace Lewis, St. Louis (63114)
Micah Lichti, St. Louis (63130)
Bounkong Louangoudom, St. Louis (63125)
Esad Mahmutovic, St. Louis (63123)
Billy Martin, St. Louis (63125)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Jelesia McCray, St. Louis (63135)
Francis McRoberts, St. Louis (63118)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Halid Mulasalihovic, St. Louis (63109)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
Lavonne Nichols, St. Louis (63114)
Diane O’Farrell, St. Louis (63109)
Denise Payne, St. Louis (63137)
Gary Opitz, St. Louis (63123)
Chanda Otterson, St. Louis (63123)
Nila Paradowski, St. Louis (63112)
Diane Parker, St. Louis (63136)
Christopher Patrick, St. Louis (63137)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Mark Perry, St. Louis (63135)
Miroslav Petrzel, St. Louis (63104)
Tammy Piotrowski, St. Louis (63125)
Monica Rainey, St. Louis (63107)
Latoya Rhodes, St. Louis (63136)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Charles Roberts, St. Louis (63139)
Damien Rogers, St. Louis (63132)
Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Brenda Scruggs, St. Louis (63136)
David Seitz, St. Louis (63116)
Bruce Smith, St. Louis (63125)
Clifton Straughter, St. Louis (63115)
Tammie Taylor, St. Louis (63108)
Daronne Thomas, St. Louis (63134)
Sheila Tramble, St. Louis (63104)
Melissa Hummel, St. Louis (63113)
Kisha Washington, St. Louis (63135)
Marian Watkins, St. Louis (63107)
George Welch, St. Louis (63121)
Elisha Williams III, St. Louis (63141)
Kevin Willmann, St. Louis (63139)
Terrence Wilson, St. Louis (63137)
Ashley Windisch, St. Louis (63111)
Michael Wolfenbarker, St. Louis (63111)
Daniel Young, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin Gorka, St. Mary
Hassan Abdiannia, St. Peters
Robert Brummett, St. Peters
Kevin Cashion, St. Peters
Michael Civili, St. Peters
Jaclyn Hoff, St. Peters
Andrew Lewton, St. Peters
Debora Mueller, St. Peters
Ricardo Pena, St. Peters
Alexandra Rehm, St. Peters
Carl Walker, St. Peters
Justin Morris, St. Robert
Christopher Lueders, Ste. Genevieve
Jestle Gee, Steele
Steven Henley, Steele
Mickey Robison, Stella
Nallena McCommas, Success
Jon Bennett, Sullivan
Terry Jones, Sullivan
David Parry, Sullivan
Adam Pudlo, Summit, Ill.
Larry Biron, Sunrise Beach
Daniel Bigue, Taneyville
Danny Argo, Temple, Texas
Michael Whitten, Theodosia
Linda Bradley, Thompson
Kevin Raine, Topeka, Kan.
Lindy Ly, Town and Country
Brenda Abshier, Troy
Charles Bauer, Troy
Thomas Knox, Troy
Keith Buddemeyer, Union
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union
Timothy Fennessey, Union
Edward Huddleston, Union
Joseph Pataky, Union
Anthony Sleeth, Union
Nathanial Buckland, Urbana, Ill.
Robert Badger III, Valley Park
Virgil Null, Vandalia
Steven Tyre, Vicksburg, Mich.
Jesse Sheets, Villa Ridge
Rodney Brown, Vinton, La.
Tammy Kearby, Warm Springs, Ark.
Mary Masters, Warm Springs, Ark.
John Bastian, Warrenton
Michelle Lato, Warrenton
Catherine Lill, Warrenton
James Rhama, Warrenton
William Hudson, Warsaw
Marcia Kirby, Warsaw
Robert Spooner, Warsaw
Jimmie Terry Jr., Warsaw
Joseph Rigg, Washington
Brandon Bales, Waynesville
Lena Crane, Waynesville
Kenneth Percy, Waynesville
Martell Powell, Waynesville
Belinda Prock, Waynesville
John McGilton, Weatherby Lake
Roy Cargile Jr., Webb City
John Sharp, Webb City
Katherine Vanstavern, Webb City
Leonard Demos, Wentzville
Eldon Dugger, Wentzville
Thomas Finley, Wentzville
Diana Manis, Wentzville
John Mayton, Wentzville
Rita Wolf, Wentzville
Owen Alford, West Plains
Tracy Doyle, West Plains
Jeremiah Thayer, West Plains
Carol Kihn, Wheatland
Ahmed Salameh, Wildwood
Randall Schulman, Wildwood
Benjamin Dewitt, Willow Springs
Bruce Marshall, Winfield
Erika Johnston, Winona
Juanita Davis, Woodville, Miss.
Alexis Gruntman, Wright City
Stacy Votaw, Wright City
Alyssa Barhitte, Wyoming, Mich.
Ruben Pikey, Zalma

*News releases are available.

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.