Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-04-12 09:40:55.597

Missouri Lottery Awards $6.3 Million in Prizes


More than $6.3 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during March. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)



Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winners (four-way split):

*Beatrice Stuck, St. Joseph
*Joyce Chance, St. Joseph
*Elizabeth Ruth, St. Joseph
*Cecil Hawkins, Topeka, Kan.


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Robert Martin, Ballwin, $50,000
*Robert Jennings, Carthage, $50,000
*William Gouin, Desloge, $50,000
*Patricia White, Kansas City (64131), $50,000
*Denise Sanderson, O?Fallon, $50,000
*Devin Skidmore, O?Fallon, $50,000

$50,000 Powerball winners (25-way split):

*Shannon Duncan, Blue Springs, $2,000
*James Lamison, Blue Springs, $2,000
*Allan Lenzing, Blue Springs, $2,000
*Blain Cooper, Carrollton, $2,000
*Ryan Anderson, Grain Valley, $2,000
*Ashlie Miller, Grain Valley, $2,000
*Dennis Arthur, Grandview, $2,000
*Nathan Anderson, Greenwood, $2,000
*Matthew Beck, Independence, $2,000
*Leon Brown, Independence, $2,000
*Aaron Kenyon, Independence, $2,000
*Jody Kunzler, Independence, $2,000
*Ryan Vasquez, Independence, $2,000
*Donald Adkins, Kansas City (64133), $2,000
*Nicholas Beck, Kansas City (64133), $2,000
*Luis Hermosillo, Kansas City (64126), $2,000
*Robert Ontiveros, Kansas City (64118), $2,000
*Enrique Reyes, Kansas City (64123), $2,000
*Jerry Wrice, Kansas City (64126), $2,000
*Shawn Cronley, Lee?s Summit, $2,000
*Jack Berry, Mission, Kan., $2,000
*Hajnalka Kiss, Overland, Kan., $2,000
*Travis Cochran, Overland Park, Kan., $2,000
*James Miller, Raymore, $2,000
*Susanne Stilwell, Sugar Creek, $2,000

Mega Millions winners:

Robert Oberst, Bull Shoals, Ark., $2,500
Larry Hitt, Kennett, $5,000
Michael Truelove, Kennett, $1,500
George Brundage, Princeton, $5,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Terri Strange, Holden, $5,000
Donald Teal, Jonesboro, Ark., $5,000
Hoa Moore, Warrensburg, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Murray Baker, Ballwin, $1,011
Keith Harvey, Bella Vista, Ark. $1,053
Robert Elwood, Blue Springs, $1,112
Blanca Villalpando, Hollister, $1,010
Michael Carter, Lee?s Summit, $1,010
Michael Letourneau, Lincoln, $1,017
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $1,056
Thomas Brinkman, St. Louis (63114), $1,010
Georgia McDermott, St. Louis (63125), $1,318
Rani Mullins, Shawnee, Kan., $1,010

Show Me Cash winners:

*Richard Shearhart, Aurora, $111,000
*Richard Cahill, Carthage, $151,001
*Steve Chuning, Kansas City, Kan., $95,000
*Donald Sprague Jr., St. Louis (63112), $106,000
*Harold Halvorson, Waynesville, $63,000

Pick 3 winners:

Deanna Burch, De Soto, $1,000
Ben Boyd, Florissant, $3,000
Candace Lanfersieck, Florissant, $1,200
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $3,000
Antonio Sanchez, Kearney, $1,200
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,750
Harold Burchett, St. Joseph, $5,000
Jodicee Collins, St. Joseph, $1,000
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $1,050
Andre Turner, St. Louis (63110), $1,050
Capri Jones, Warrenton, $1,200
Michelle Brooks, Webster Groves, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

Amy White, Alton, Ill., $3,750
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,250
Brenda Schlag, Arnold, $3,250
Brenda Jones, Atchison, Kan., $3,250
Charlotte Carter, Bel Ridge, $3,750
Michael Amarello Jr., Belton, $3,250
Lewis Jackson, Berkeley, $3,250
Anita Kirkwood, Bertrand, $3,750
Marsha Craten, Black Jack, $3,250
Winston Williams, Black Jack, $3,250
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $3,750
Nora Taylor, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Cruze Acevedo, Boonville, $3,000
William Hughes, Bridgeton, $3,250
Roger Hale, Cabool, $3,250
Treann Johnson, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Carolyn Roberson, Cairo, Ill., $3,000
Shirley Rohrdanz, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Nateia Thomas, Cape Girardeau, $4,500
Jovan Watkins, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
James Moore, Caruthersville, $6,375
Charles David, Charleston, $3,500
Erica Sager, Charleston, $1,500
Margie Thomas, Charleston, $3,000
Tonya Wilson, Charleston, $3,250
Thomas Briscoe Jr., Chicago, Ill., $6,500
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $6,875
Leora Glasgow, Columbia, $3,750
Jemikia Jordan, Columbia, $7,250
Ronnie Kaufman, Columbia, $3,500
Walter Moore, Columbia, $3,750
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia, $3,125
Wesley Blanks, Crystal City, $6,000
Mark Wallace, Cuba, $3,000
Charles Hearst, De Soto, $3,125
Gina McCoy, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250
Nicole Wolf, East St. Louis, Ill., $1,000
Brandon Ringling, Edwardsville, Ill., $3,250
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,250
Greg Filer, Festus, $6,000
Tajahi Baker, Florissant, $3,000
Jerry Blackmon, Florissant, $3,750
Theresa Cummings, Florissant, $3,250
Virginia Douglas, Florissant, $3,125
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,125
Cherell Garrett, Florissant, $3,000
Lisa Gray, Florissant, $6,000
Janet Greenwood, Florissant, $3,250
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $6,250
Robert Harmon, Florissant, $3,125
Shirley Harvell, Florissant, $6,500
Patricia Hubbard, Florissant, $1,500
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Alicia Robinson, Florissant, $3,750
Frederick Rollins, Florissant, $3,250
Charlene Samuel, Florissant, $3,125
Wayne Simmons, Florissant, $1,500
Richard Simms, Florissant, $3,250
Morris Smith, Florissant, $3,750
Steve Smith, Florissant, $3,250
James Spinks, Florissant, $3,125
Dana West, Florissant, $3,750
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $20,000
Lameika Wilson, Florissant, $3,125
Latoya James, Grandview, $9,750
Thomas Johnson, Grandview, $3,250
Desiree Jones, Grandview, $3,125
Veronica Burt, Green Ridge, $3,750
Edward Smizaski, Hannibal, $6,000
Rebecca Hansen, Harrisonville, $6,000
Charlotte Keck, Harrisonville, $3,125
Ron Mohr, Harrisonville, $6,000
Ric Smith, Hayti, $3,000
Kristal Black, Hazelwood, $3,750
Jessica Lathan, Hazelwood, $9,125
Donna Manning, Hazelwood, $3,750
Tracy Johnson, Herculaneum, $9,250
Veronica Hamilton, Howardville, $3,250
Aubrey Parsons, Imperial, $6000
Sierra Hughes, Independence, $6,500
Robert Ridings, Independence, $16,250
Roderick Collins, Jefferson City, $3,500
Heather Davis, Jefferson City, $3,250
Antwaun Robinson, Jennings, $3,250
Michael Allen, Kansas City (64127), $16,500
Thomas Bonwell, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Darren Brown, Kansas City (64136), $1,500
Leandrew Davis, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Karen Enloe, Kansas City (64131), $4,000
Raymond Eubanks, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Matthew Gartman, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Phillip Grimes, Kansas City (64117), $6,000
Steven Guzan, Kansas City (64131), $5,250
Ronnie Holden, Kansas City (64110), $1,250
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $1,500
Billie Janssen, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
Maurice Johnson, Kansas City (64129), $1,000
Rhodella Malone, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $3,750
Jesse Matthews, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Roger Moore, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Cherelle Palacios, Kansas City (64116), $7,000
Derrick Parker, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Eric Pearson, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Larry Sanders, Kansas City (64128), $12,875
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $15,250
Prem Ghimire, Kansas City, Kan. $3,250
Shiva Regmi, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Floyd Stout, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Valerie Anthony, Kennett, $3,250
Frank Baker, Kimberling City, $3,250
Chequita Johnson, Kirkwood, $3,250
Mildred Daughtry, Lake St. Louis, $3,500
Madeleine Lee, Lake St. Louis, $3,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee?s Summit, $6,875
Wanda McIntosh, Lee?s Summit, $6,250
Rebecca Wambsgans, Lee?s Summit, $6,000
Edward Farr, Lilbourn, $3,250
Tony Perkins, Lilbourn, $3,125
Albert Banks III, Madison, Ill., $6,875
Latoya Walker, Madison, Ill., $3,750
Robert Stephenson, Meta, $3,125
Michael Gamet, Mexico, $1,500
Robert Pasley, Mexico, $3,250
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $1,000
John Young, Moberly, $3,250
Joanie Crotts, Morley, $3,000
Franklin Starnes, New Madrid, $3,000
Jerome Boyd, O?Fallon, $6,000
Dynesha Swan, O?Fallon, $3,125
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,750
Angela Brown, Osceola, Ark. $3,750
Angela Cunningham, Overland, $1,200
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $18,000
Montaser Nakhla, Pacific, $3,250
Gary Eckhoff, Park Hills, $3,125
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,750
Keith Adams, Platte City, $3,125
Linda Allen, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Sherice Matthews, Poplar Bluff, $6,750
Roberta Best, Raytown, $1,500
Steven Fuhr, Raytown, $3,000
Penny Woods, Raytown, $3,250
James Waterman, Rolla, $2,250
Marla Ferguson, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $29,000
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $6,500
Lawrence Smith, St. Charles, $3,250
Andrew Ross, St. Joseph, $3,250
Michael Wisneski, St. Joseph, $3,500
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133), $9,250
Nicole Arnold, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Jeanette Brown, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Antoinette Traylor, St. Louis (63116), $6,750
Floridus Bain, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Mikosaravord Baker, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Wendy Ball, St. Louis (63118), $9,375
Tileshia Bass, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Rozina Bates, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Ciera Bell, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Juanita Bell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Bobie Binion, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Marvin Booker, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Charlotte Brooks, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Maurice Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Tracy Burgess, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Raion Burns, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
James Burr Jr., St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Alisha Cannon, St. Louis (63117), $3,750
Tiffany Chamberlain, St. Louis (63137), $15,000
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Karen Coleman, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Nicholas Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Christopher Cornell, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
John Cribbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Norma Cunningham, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
John Davis, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Michelle Davis, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Glynda Dorsey, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Antionette Duke, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Robert Edmond Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mable Flournoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Thelma Flowers, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Dionne Franklin, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Harry Franklin, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Rowland Garner, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Daniel Gray, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Michele Green, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
William Haas, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Lillie Hardieway, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
James Harper, St. Louis (63121), $9,250
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Janie Harrison, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sandra Henderson, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Jovan Hicks, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Ethel Hollman, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Christina Holloway, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
John Holman, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Sam Hood, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Lynnette Bassette, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Inga Horace, St. Louis (63135), $7,000
Kirk Howard, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Donita Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Alfonzo Johnson, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Harry Jones, St. Louis (63122), $3,500
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $6,500
Yolanda Kenton, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Tyronica Keys, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Kim Kolander, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Lonnie Lake, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Madeline Lamar, St. Louis (63130), $3,375
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Carla Lewis, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Charlie Liggins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Gwendolyn Logan, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Kyle Malan, St. Louis (63125), $9,250
Priscilla Martin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Yolandra Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Jerome Massey, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
*Jay McClain, St. Louis (63146), $15,000
Jean Miller, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Patrice Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Tony Morehouse, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Amos Morgan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Yvonne Nunn, St. Louis (63109), $3,500
Ray Partman, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Darius Perry, St. Louis (63136), $4,500
Brenda Phipps, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Jennifer Polk, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Mildred Poole, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Mee Poon, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Shonte Rayford, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Paris Reid, St. Louis (63118), $4,500
Pamela Rhodes, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Natalie Roberts, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Albert Robinson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Rena Golden, St. Louis (63130), $5,250
Deborah Ross, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Mel Rucker, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Mischa Shelton, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Alysa Sherwood, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Antoinette Siddell, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Gregory Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $14,125
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $6,750
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Willie Tappin, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Earl Taylor, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Tondelaya Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Irwin Thames, St. Louis (63117), $6,000
Ellen Tharpe, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Diane Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Eric Thomas, St. Louis (63109), $1,625
Peggy Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Wynette Thomas, St. Louis (63109), $1,625
Pamela Turner, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Tiffany Turner, St. Louis (63137), $6,375
Lora Lakes, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Oliver Warford, St. Louis (63130), $6,375
Betty Washington, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Richard Washington, St. Louis (63138), $11,250
Melvin West, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Anita Wheeler, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $1,250
Eva Wilburn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Elaine Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137) $3,250
Michael Williams, St. Louis (63121) $3,000
Michael Williams Jr., St. Louis (63121) $3,000
Alfred Wilson, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Lillie Wingo, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Asia Winston, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marianna Woods, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Linda Wright, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Carrie Young, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Sharon Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Iyad Hashash, St. Peters, $7,500
Taff Overton, St. Peters, $1,500
Nathalia Wilson, St. Peters, $3,250
Carl Terry, St. Robert, $3,750
Diane Bell, Shepherdsville, Ky., $3,250
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $1,500
Irean Reaing Mitchell, Sikeston, $9,250
Gwendolyn Patterson, Sikeston, $3,000
Doretha Resonno, Sikeston, $3,125
Nakisha Triblett, Sikeston, $3,000
Floyd Wade, Sikeston, $3,250
Joann Wade, Sikeston, $3,250
Veril Wolff III, Sikeston, $3,750
Bruce Fowler, Springfield, $2,250
Walter Goddard, Springfield, $6,000
Vincent Mills, Springfield, $6,000
Rita Wilson, University City, $3,750
Marvel Henderson, University City, $3,250
Beejin Eligado, Waynesville, $3,500
Thomas Ybarmea, Webster Groves, $1,250
Robert Ziltz, Winfield, $3,000
Tiffany Roady, Wood River, Ill., $3,000
Lashonda Durden, Wyatt, $1,500

Club Keno winners:

Charles Chapman, Adrian, $15,412
Carrie Todd, Adrian, $2,325
Jimmy Stout, Anderson, $3,549
David Hudnell, Ballwin, $16,490
Debra Banks, Blue Springs, $4,050
James Gilchrist, Bolivar, $2,599
Catherine Vines, Bolivar, $2,599
Judy Cunningham, Branson, $2,644
Brian Cook, Bridgeton, $1,670
Robert Lewis, Carthage, $1,800
William Barger, Cedar Hill, $1,187
Kimberly Doebert, Chesterfield, $1,004
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $4,735
Thomas Dietz, Crestwood, $4,650
Barbara Trusty, Cuba, $1,077
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $1,252
George Nettestad, Devil?s Elbow, $1,805
Marilyn Hirsch, Dixon, $1,800
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,107
Greg Filer, Festus, $1,204
Austin Wallace, Florissant, $1,098
Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $1,800
Jennifer Huddleston, Gassville, Ark. $5,655
Jackson Bonnell, Gravois Mills, $1,665
Jacob Bartlett, Higginsville, $1,263
Christopher Briggs, High Ridge, $1,000
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark. $1,830
Deborah Lyston, Ironton, $1,340
Shantell Price, Jefferson City, $1,303
Henry Hoss, Kansas City (64138), $4,500
Anna Johnson, Kansas City (64151), $2,200
Matthew Keele, Kansas City (64119), $8,007
Virginia Putsch, Kansas City (64146), $1,213
Kimberly Boatwright, La Vista, Neb., $1,186
Roger Geurin, Lee?s Summit, $1,108
Bonnie Mandley, Lee?s Summit, $1,650
Mark Twidwell, Lee?s Summit, $1,805
Michelle Johnson, Marthasville, $1,004
Kelly Cates, New Florence, $1,000
Kevin Bell, O?Fallon, $4,500
Stephen Rock, Olathe, Kan., $1,300
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach, $2,129
Robert Rydeen, Osage Beach, $1,680
Jessica Jimenez, Ozark, $1,320
Jack Evans, Raymore, $4,502
Juanita Chastain, Richland, $1,555
Melcina Smith, Richmond, $1,310
Jon Stillman, St. Charles, $2,098
Cedric Clarkson, St. Louis (63110), $1,162
John Davis, St. Louis (63124), $3,335
Sherry Keen, St. Louis (63125), $12,999
Candice Melendy, St. Louis (63144), $1,036
Gerald Mueller, St. Louis (63126), $3,592
Lindsey Roberts, St. Louis (63119), $7,145
Teresa Vaccaro, St. Louis (63109), $2,325
Christina Wilson, St. Louis (63116), $3,587
Judith Partsch, St. Peters, $3,001
Artis Strong, St. Robert, $1,800
Jesse Hudson, Salem, $1,500
Truman Hudson, Salem, $1,500
Christian Conner, Sedalia, $8,074
Mike Smith, Sedalia, $2,327
Brittany Meyer, Springfield, $1,108
Stacey Williams, Stella, $3,589
Gregory Colclasure, Sunrise Beach, $4,710
Sheila Estes, Warsaw, $3,692
Barbara Mosier, Waynesville, $18,057
Matthew Schuler, Wentzville, $3,751
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,330


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

Karlene Carney, Cassville
*Ronald Waterman, Eldridge
*David Dietrich, Fenton
James Newell, Fordland
*Tony Kinnaird, Neosho
*Julie Penn, New Florence
*Peggy Wells, St. Louis (63116)

$57,777 Scratchers winners:

*Joan Manley, Hermann
*Dillion Kirkpatrick, Montgomery City

$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*George Lawrence, St. Charles
*Malissia Moore, St. Louis (63147)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Bill Kliegel, Jefferson City
*Beth Grayson, Qulin
*Traci Welter, St. Joseph

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Harry Cavole, Kansas City (64131)
Carlener Slaughter, Kansas City (64127)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Mary Bartkoski, Independence

Scratchers winners:

Michael Nickel, Ballwin
Sherria Sloan, Cameron
*Nichole Murphy, Crocker
Sheila Garrigus, Independence
William Reinhardt, Pacific
Tammy Queen, Pilot Knob
Daniel Heye III, Plato
Zina Babbitt, Springfield
Tammy Saltzman, Wyaconda

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Sheila Moore, St. Louis (63133)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Liselotte Nichols, Ashland
Tammie Henderson, Brookfield
*Anna Berendzen, Centertown
Timothy Smythe, Centralia
Billy Manning, Crane
Stacie Blanks, Crystal City
Amanda James, Crystal City
Evelyn Bolds, East St. Louis, Ill.
Roger Wilcox, Hartshorn
David Robbins, Hayti
Gerald Harris, Holden
Carol Retherford, Houstonia
Saimoong Ratanabhan, Junction City, Kan.
Robert Dopson, Moberly
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Brenda Spotts, Pleasant Hill
Kent Stevens, Ross, Ohio
Dorothy Bartz, St. Louis (63114)
Daphne Love, St. Louis (63114)
Barbara Bryan, Sedalia
Andrew Shoemaker, Springfield

$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Sara Mays, Winona

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Jessieca Barrett, Blue Springs
Charles Hobbs, Campbell
Nykeesha Terry, Cape Girardeau
Candice Donoho, Columbia
Gregory Yates, Festus
Trina Jones, Huntsville
Michael Mixon, Independence
Jimmy Hancock, Kansas City (64128)
Keith Hughes, Lampe
Vanita King, Leasburg
Marsha Cole, Louisiana
Amy Buie, Old Monroe
Ronald Decker, Rolla
James Jackson, St. Louis (63112)
Lewis Johnston, St. Louis (63129)
Lucille Udina, St. Louis (63116)
Nahid Zamani, St. Louis (63128)
Nasratula Zamani, St. Louis (63128)
Marieda Pratte, Ste. Genevieve
Glenda Bollinger, Salem
Judy Riggs, Salem
Steve Riggs, Salem
Jeffery Allen, Santa Rosa Beach
Jihad Ahmad, Seymour
Sharon Martin, Steelville
Donald Anderson, Topeka
Linda Saucedo, Webb City
Donald Howard, Wheatland

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Brian Stewart, Alorton
Medina Gutic, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Keumja Hong, Ballwin
Christopher Miller, Blue Springs
Joshua Wood, Blue Springs
Curtis Barkley, Campbell
Jenny Thompson, Clark
Brittney Acord, Columbia
Ronnie Everhart, Columbia
Paul Iweze, Columbia
Theresa Scoggins, Columbia
John Stephens, Columbia
Karon Fisher, Dittmer
Robert Page, Dixon
Anna Jackson, Ellis Grove
Anthony Amick, Eureka
John Walker, Forsyth
Mickey Ulmer, Herculaneum
E.J. Moore, Kansas City (64126)
David Brooks, Kansas City, Kan.
Paul Robinson, Lawson
Donald Collins, Maryland Heights
Josefina Meza, Monett
Bobby Clanton Jr., Norwood
Etta Wright, Pattonsburg
Judith Batchelder, Richland
Hannah Blankenship, Rolla
Don Mowry, Rolla
Keith Adams, St. Louis (63108)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Renee Henley, St. Louis (63135)
Ricardo Patrick, St. Louis (63115)
Fannie Walker, St. Louis (63134)
John Kayser, St. Peters
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Jesse Brackenberry, Summersville
Tamsen Buehler, Sunrise Beach
Dale Luecke, Westphalia

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven Dunlap, Columbus
David Anderson, Farmington
Laron Gilliam, Kansas City (64132)
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Brock Slinkard, St. Charles
Arnold Wright, St. Louis (63115)
Kevin Cashion, St. Peters
Susan Evans, Springfield

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Shelby Eubanks, Imperial
Andrew Saak, St. Louis (63121)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Ambur Copeland, Arnold
Geraldine Anstine, Blairstown
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Basil Miller, Blue Springs
Robert Goppert, Branson West
Timmy Loomis, Butler
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Lue Covington, Caruth
Lou Fowler, Catawissa
Jessie Baumgartner, Centralia
Rachel Davis, Climax Springs
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Murray Baker, Edwards
Tyler Salmons, Eldon
Debra Barcliff, Festus
Gary Shelton, Excelsior Springs
Patti Johnson, Festus
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Demarco Jackson Sr., Florissant
Jamesen Vanwagner, Gladstone
Onis Banks, Golden
Juanita Prince, Holden
Dorinda Chamberlin, Independence
Kathryn Nations, Jackson
Gene Arras, Jefferson City
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)
Edwin Umali, Kansas City (64118)
Lofton Giles, Kansas City, Kan.
Christopher Kuruvilla, Kansas City, Kan.
Nicole McCulley, Louisiana
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Bailey Williams, Morrisville
Willie Booker, Portageville
Andrew Marshall, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Glen Schirg, St. Charles
Marko Borovic, St. Louis (63128)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Binh Cu, St. Louis (63116)
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138)
Wareen Ford, St. Louis (63133)
Harold Minor, St. Louis (63136)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Andrew Lewton, St. Peters
Artis Strong, St. Robert
Ronald McSorley, Sedalia
Patricia Dale, Sparta
Franchon Anderson, Springfield
Charles Collier, Springfield
Deana Holland, Springfield
Jason Braun, Stanton
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Phillip Higgins, Tipton
John Dudley, Vandalia
Kent Fensom, Wildwood

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Crystal Hammond, Creve Coeur
Samantha May, Lee?s Summit
Ashleigh Derringer, Osage Beach
Alice Couser, St. Louis (63111)
Jerome Mertens, St. Louis (63117)
Raymundo Perez, St. Louis (63111)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Colina Wicklin, Adrian
Roy Metcalf Jr., Advance
Leeman Shirrell Jr., Advance
Brenda Muff, Albany
Terri Dixon, Alton
John Hannah, Alton
Jessica Wilson, Anderson
Richard Smith, Antwerp, Ohio
Glenda Weatherman, Appleton City
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Tiffany Himes, Archie
Angela Brooks, Arlington, Texas
Brian Atkins, Arnold
Thomas Dement, Arnold
William Herron, Arnold
Bill Schmidt, Arnold
August Soutiea, Arnold
William Svoboda, Arnold
Gary Tossick, Arnold
Ashley Bowman, Aurora
Brittany Gillig, Aurora
Shirley Morris, Auxvasse
Angela Penn, Auxvasse
Gary Heatherly, Ava
Melissa McGill, Ava
Patrick Ahlering, Ballwin
Brandon Apter, Ballwin
Lynn Boschert, Ballwin
Beatriz Rosa, Ballwin
Laura Garrett, Ballwin
Herbert Glazer, Ballwin
Henry Gruber, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Cheryl Lancia, Ballwin
Patricia Parks, Ballwin
David Pauly, Ballwin
Beth Schroeder, Ballwin
Sean Tyler, Ballwin
Timothy Frank, Barnhart
Celia Wells, Barnhart
David Harris, Bates City
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Brian Powers, Battlefield
Deborah Olsen, Beaufort
Victoria Wilken, Belleville, Ill.
Joseph Charipar, Belton
Jacquelyn Farwell, Belton
Zulema Ochoa, Belton
Timothy Murphy, Belton
Desmond Theel, Belton
Amy Vlack, Belton
Crystal Voorhees, Belton
Virgil Arnzen, Benton
Otis Rice, Berkeley
Carroll Conner, Berryville, Ark.
Kent McDow, Bevier,
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Roy Chaney, Birch Tree
Zachary Rutledge, Birch Tree
Karen McLane, Bismarck
Tonia Berry, Black Jack
Bill Cox, Bloomfield
Carol Hoggard, Bloomfield
Philip Williamson, Bloomfield
Barry Nikoomanesh, Bloomington, Minn.
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
James Long, Blue Eye
Tracy Bailey, Blue Springs
Roger Gondek, Blue Springs
Sharon Hostetler, Blue Springs
Darron Howell Sr., Blue Springs
Kelly Hutchings, Blue Springs
Deborah McGhee, Blue Springs
John Olson, Blue Springs
Shirley Raglon, Blue Springs
Loretta Ross, Blue Springs
Gary Winckler, Blue Springs
Sandra Wiseman, Blue Springs
Joshua Wood, Blue Springs
Leonard Chancery Sr., Blytheville, Ark.
Lonnie Echols, Blytheville, Ark.
Katrina Reed, Blytheville, Ark.
Deborah Rhodes, Blytheville, Ark.
Brian Brown, Bogard
Roger Childress, Bois D?Arc
Clinton Stoneburner, Bois D?Arc
Carolyn Brauch, Bolivar
Jerod Eley, Bolivar
Joseph Thornton, Bolivar
Jennifer Boyd, Bonne Terre
Joan McDaniel, Bonne Terre
Bradley White, Bonne Terre
Mary Wright, Boonville
Harry Karns, Bourbon
Craig Tetley, Bowling Green
Cheryl Guerin, Bradleyville
Rebecca Davis, Branson
Gregory Hensley, Branson
Kenneth Houchin, Branson
Dennis Murphy, Branson
Lillian Hastings, Branson West
Billy McElwee, Braymer
Virginia Owen, Braymer
Andre Colvin, Breckenridge Hills
Matthew Fraley, Brentwood
Timothy Balestreri, Bridgeton
Kavitaben Dodiya, Bridgeton
David Brundage, Brookfield
George Epperly, Brookfield
Buddy Armstrong, Brookline
David Wiederhoft, Brumley
Larry Moser, Brunswick
Steve Lindley, Bucklin
Christina Griffin, Cadet
Bryne Nicholson, Cadet
Dale Ratcliff, California
Diane Jeffries, Calumet Park, Ill.
Sara Barnes, Cameron
Rodney Long, Cameron
Harry Stroup, Cameron
Don Olinger, Campbell
Nancy Skaggs, Campbell
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Paul Williams, Campbell
Julia Liby, Canton
Raymond Walton, Canton
David Johnson, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Jean Epley, Carrollton
Chelsea Baugh, Carthage
Michelle Everett, Carthage
Jason Forsythe, Carthage
Heather Hull, Carthage
Darcy Torix, Carthage
Mayela Trujillo, Carthage
Jose Mejia, Carthage
Connie Watts, Carthage
Terri Jones, Caruthersville
Dominique Luster, Caruthersville
Melissa Mullins, Caseyville, Ill.
Betty Banks, Cassville
Donna Terry, Cassville
Brett Boggeman, Cedar Hill
Karen Erwin, Cedar Hill
Kenneth Gall, Cedar Hill
Charles Malson, Cedar Hill
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Nicke Beamer, Centralia
Markashia Coleman, Centreville, Ill.
Leonard Pehm Jr., Charleston
Rance Lindemann, Chelsea, Mich.
Hays Arter, Chesterfield
Adam Craig, Chesterfield
Ronald Guz, Chesterfield
Furqan Langrial, Chesterfield
Joseph Wingbermuehle, Chesterfield
Ghemarbhai Chaudhari, Chicago, Ill.
Heather Guise, Chicago, Ill.
Christy Dilks, Chillicothe
Kari Crawford, Clarence
Brian Faulkner, Clarksburg
Angela Broome, Clever
Christy Kuticka, Clever
Nathaniel Dody, Clinton
David Genovese, Clinton
Norman Mabeus, Clinton
Lisa Adams-Crockett, Clover, S.C.
Courtney Hickman, Collinsville, Ill.
Julian Beever, Columbia
Richard Burks, Columbia
Garnett Dawn, Columbia
Sheralyn Ehler, Columbia
Ronnie Everhart, Columbia
Markqual Foster, Columbia
Glen Fred, Columbia
Pratimaben Gandhi, Columbia
Andrew Graff, Columbia
Linda Griggs, Columbia
Jennifer Hayes, Columbia
Christine Henderson, Columbia
Paul Hoerschgen, Columbia
Vernell Holt, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Russell Jeffrey, Columbia
Jonathan Johnson, Columbia
Rebecca Johnston, Columbia
Wayne Lankford, Columbia
Jaime Lopez, Columbia
Linda Marquez, Columbia
Curtis Matson, Columbia
Patrick McWhirter, Columbia
James Melegrito, Columbia
Terrace Patrick, Columbia
Francisco Rutiaga, Columbia
Leola Scott, Columbia
Tom Seeger, Columbia
Frank Shore, Columbia
Charles Toalson, Columbia
Linna Turner, Columbia
Andreas Tuttle, Columbia
Vitesha Whitaker, Columbia
Phillip Williams, Columbia
Scott Graves, Concordia
Melissa Parsons, Conway
Penny Karnes, Corning, Ark.
Louis Doto Jr., Crane
David Shiner, Crane
Bruce Romines, Crestwood
Christopher Joe, Crocker
Nichole Murphy, Crocker
Julia Moore, Dadeville
Anthony Ferguson, De Soto
Sandra Gillam, De Soto
Michael Phelps, De Soto
Jessica Godbey, Dearborn
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Robert Spence, Desloge
Eldridge Worley, Dexter
John Harrison, Diamond
David Branch, Dittmer
Patricia Blevins, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Bonita Cormier, Dixon
Jennifer Corssen, Doe Run
Carrie Bingham, Doniphan
Jackie Watson, Doniphan
Jamie Bush, Drexel
Jeff Johnson, Dudley
Edna Keith, Dunnegan
Dennis Carlile, Dupo, Ill.
Denise Babinski, Eagleville
Jennifer Gilbert, Edwardsville, Kan.
Ella McNeece, El Dorado Springs
Richard Tigner, El Dorado Springs
Virgina Holt, Eldon
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
Lori Stevson, Ellisville
Derek Miller, Ellsinore
John Moser, Elsberry
Daniel Dumas, Eminence
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Rita Napier, Emmalena, Ky.
Christopher Chaplin Sr., Erie, Pa.
Ellis Holder, Excello
Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs
Priscilla Gonzalez-Edwards, Excelsior Springs
Cynthia Mayfield, Excelsior Springs
Nathan Mueller, Excelsior Springs
Michelle Simmons, Excelsior Springs
Maynard Hickman, Exeter
Heather Lumley, Fair Grove
Virginia Alexander, Fair Play
Meghaan Russell, Fair Play
Jesus Ochoa, Fairmont City, Ill.
Jo Ann Effan, Farmington
Phillip Lynn, Farmington
Jose Ramirez, Farmington
Marcus Ratcliff, Farmington
Bryan Siddle, Farmington
John Spivey, Farmington
Amanda Vineyard, Farmington
Richard Ward, Farmington
Bobby Chase, Fayetteville, N.C.
Sharon Huber, Fenton
Paul Longshaw, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Theresa Pearson, Fenton
Amy Scheuermann, Fenton
Dustin Seals, Fenton
Lavell Simpson, Ferguson
Charles Anderson, Festus
Inez Hampel, Festus
Ryan Hurst, Festus
Sara Kist, Festus
Kenneth Willhite, Festus
Kathleen Stikeleather, Flippin, Ark.
Charles Cannon, Florissant
Gwendolyn Edwards, Florissant
Steven Fleck, Florissant
Delroy Gayle, Florissant
Deborah Hickey, Florissant
Douglas Houston, Florissant
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Vincent Linnenbom, Florissant
Juanita Miller, Florissant
Antonio Minor, Florissant
Gwendolyn Rivers, Florissant
Anthony Smith, Florissant
Amanda Tebeau, Florissant
Angie Tran, Florissant
Marlene White, Florissant
Gary Williams, Florissant
Dorothy Wise, Florissant
Gerald Schenk, Foley
David McCarter, Fordland
Kylee Blasko, Foristell
Amy Rader, Foristell
Cliff Ruffin, Forsyth
Pam Calvin, Frankford
James Palmquist, Fredericktown
Jessica Sudmeyer, Fredericktown
Terry Jacobson, French Village
Kenneth Engert, Frohna
Jeffrey Arndt, Fulton
Mitchell Brondel, Fulton
Larry Fischer, Fulton
Timothy Lamons, Fulton
Marcella Lawrence, Fulton
Marilyn Macker, Fulton
Patrick Mahnken, Fulton
Richard Mechlin, Fulton
Bradley Vickers, Fulton
Janice Augino, Gainesville
Robin Reich, Gainesville
David Conway, Galena
Deborah Werner, Galena
Cheryl Roskop, Garden City
Joseph Madl, Gardner, Kan.
Theresa Fink, Gerald
Billy Scallions, Girard, Kan.
Brianna Vanwagner, Gladstone
Robert York, Glenallen
Mike Brickey, Glencoe
Douglas Herman, Godfrey, Ill.
Tracy Hayes, Goodman
Theresa McNamara, Gorin
Jeffrey Gross, Gower
Michael Thompson, Gower
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley
Julie Copeland, Granby
Joseph Butler, Grandview
Benjamin Canady, Grandview
Stephen Turner, Grandview
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
Jon Leach, Gravois Mills
Michael Snyder, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Marty Hamar, Green City
Bobby White, Greenville
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
William East, Hannibal
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal
Mary Hoover, Hannibal
Sharae McGruder, Hannibal
Lawrence Purpich, Hannibal
Katherine Rush, Hannibal
William Huff, Harrison, Ark.
Vanessa Ortiz, Harrison, Ark.
Sara Clarke, Harrisonville
David Ham, Harrisonville
Jennifer Phillips, Harrisonville
Jeremiah Troby, Harrisonville
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Steve Dennis, Harviell
Daniele Berry, Hayti
Holly Tipler, Hayti
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Pamela Endres, Hazelwood
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
June Johnson, Hazelwood
Octavious Jones, Hazelwood
Zachary Rucker, Hazelwood
Gregory Withers, Hazelwood
Richard Klott, Hermann
Warren Raymond, Hermitage
Michael Bauer, High Ridge
Donald Bradsher, High Ridge
Timothy Haley, High Ridge
Jeffrey Kohlfeld, High Ridge
Mary Schueler, High Ridge
David Padgett, Hillsboro
Lanette Blackmon, Hillsdale
Dara Yeager, Holden
Justin Holle, Hollister
Ronald Kolze, Hollister
Larry McIntosh, Hollister
Laci Wade, Hollister
John Walkington, Hollister
Tracy Betz, House Springs
Rob Calvin, House Springs
Rebecca Thompson, House Springs
Cleta McKinney, Houston
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Carol Retherford, Houstonia
Betty Richardson, Humansville
Clifford Hodge, Iberia
Robert Amos, Imperial
Jeff Keisker, Imperial
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Anthony Triola, Imperial
Katherine Babcock, Independence
Trace Boatright, Independence
Debrah Breedlove, Independence
Alec Brown, Independence
Jacqueline Callahan, Independence
Vine Clark, Independence
Brandon Eakright, Independence
Shauna Elliott, Independence
Robert Haas, Independence
Karen Hardison, Independence
Ute Helm, Independence
Beverly Hern, Independence
Carl Howell, Independence
Kevin Kincheloe, Independence
Kaebrah Large, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Debbie Moore, Independence
Sitaben Prajapati, Independence
Richard Rimmer, Independence
Misty Sidebottom, Independence
Patrick Skaggs, Independence
Marina Soto, Independence
Ivory Thompson, Independence
Joy Vaughn, Independence
John Vinyard, Independence
Mark Wilson, Independence
Darryl Chewning, Ionia
Brock Austin, Jackson
Brian Beussink, Jackson
Staci Beussink, Jackson
Jeff Breedon, Jackson
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Carla Lynch, Jackson
Robert Warren, Jackson
Scott Austin, Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Randolph Hunger, Jefferson City
Andrea Ike, Jefferson City
Kathy Jensen, Jefferson City
James Linhardt, Jefferson City
Gary McKee, Jefferson City
Brian Nash, Jefferson City
Mark Schepers, Jefferson City
Juan Velazquez, Jefferson City
Cathy Amiths, Jonesboro, Ark.
Steven Baker, Joplin
Larry Cantrell, Joplin
Kyle Castor, Joplin
Judith Davis, Joplin
Crystal Esterline, Joplin
Troy French, Joplin
Jenna Koski, Joplin
Kris Mills, Joplin
Tonya Wilson, Joplin
Roel Abrego, Kansas City (64154)
Alfred Avery, Kansas City (64123)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Jose Barahona, Kansas City (64127)
Clara Bell, Kansas City (64126)
Rector Bolin, Kansas City (64118)
Mary Bonner, Kansas City (64132)
Aieshia Brown, Kansas City (64134)
Ronda Bumphus, Kansas City (64128)
Jeremie Callaway, Kansas City (64153)
Angela Cervantes, Kansas City (64155)
Pamela Christianson, Kansas City (64128)
Julie Ciupak, Kansas City (64113)
Sarah Cochran, Kansas City (64127)
Staci Denardi, Kansas City (64119)
Charles Diers, Kansas City (64151)
Christopher Dolman, Kansas City (64118)
Thomas Drummond, Kansas City (64145)
Penny Graham, Kansas City (64118)
Robert Hernandez, Kansas City (64155)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Russell Hynes Jr., Kansas City (64114)
Sonya Jamison, Kansas City (64136)
Betty Joe Johnson, Kansas City (64132)
Sandra Johnson, Kansas City (64131)
Mallory Jones, Kansas City (64155)
William Keim, Kansas City (64154)
Jeffrey Lloyd, Kansas City (64119)
David Logan, Kansas City (64117)
Joseph Malino, Kansas City (64124)
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132)
Nathan Mays, Kansas City (64111)
Janet McElwaine, Kansas City (64130)
Deborah Mooney, Kansas City (64126)
Brandi Paliza, Kansas City (64118)
Doris Pedley, Kansas City (64151)
Itzel Perez, Kansas City (64114)
Howard Petersen, Kansas City (64133)
Zachary Porter, Kansas City (64158)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Eugene Reed, Kansas City (64130)
Ericka Ridgell, Kansas City (64134)
Kim Rockers, Kansas City (64119)
Stanley Rodriguez, Kansas City (64111)
Necie Sherwood, Kansas City (64126)
Leta Shifflett, Kansas City (64153)
Troy Simmons, Kansas City (64138)
Wainy Steven, Kansas City (64116)
Gina Sutherland, Kansas City (64117)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
Tina Tomlin, Kansas City (64119)
Drew Turner, Kansas City (64124)
Fred Walker, Kansas City (64118)
Michele Weakley, Kansas City (64152)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Pei Om, Kansas City, Kan.
Ingrid Ramirez, Kansas City, Kan.
Ronald Sams, Kansas City, Kan.
Rita Mick, Kearney
Johnny Yakle, Kearney
Claudia Bradford, Kennett
Jerry Kinnon, Kennett
Tiffany Skinner, Keokuk, Iowa
Gregory Lee, Kimberling City
Dennis Wood, Kimberling City
David Anderson, Kingsville
Katherine Franklin, Kirksville
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Sheila Pruett, Kirksville
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Larry Schmeerbauch, Kirkwood
Samuel Watson III, Kirkwood
Eddie Williams, Knob Noster
Jeffrey Gozalkowski, La Belle
Shirley Vahle, La Grange
Ricky Kaufman, Lacygne, Kan.
Trent Freegard, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark
Agnes Frolik, Lake St. Louis
Thresa Ganahl, Lake St. Louis
Janice Onstott, Lamar
Traci Pratt, Lampe
Joseph Buckley, Langhorne, Pa.
Michael Clemens, Lathrop
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Craig Fisch, Leawood, Kan.
Cheryl Martin, Lebanon
Tony Slawson, Lebanon
Rachel Stoner, Lebanon
Nancy Bartels, Lee?s Summit
Paul Everhart, Lee?s Summit
Christopher Langdon, Lee?s Summit
Sikander Maqsood, Lee?s Summit
Eric Neuner, Lee?s Summit
Randy Stalker Sr., Lee?s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Michael Hatch, Liberty
Stacy Heinrichs, Liberty
Faun Jackson Jr., Licking
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn
Robert Beyer, Linn
Jacquelyn Beauchamp, Lockwood
Michael Boehne, Lockwood
Diane Ferree, Louisiana
Cary Creach, Macks Creek
Charlee Skinner, Macks Creek
Colleen Kealey-Ganske, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
Walter Dubbert, Madison
James Banks, Madison, Ill.
Matthew Werner, Madison, Ill.
Eileen Clark, Malden
Stephen Long, Malden
Thomas Zych, Malden
Neil Harvey, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Evelyn Jones, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Janardhana Chalamacharla, Manchester
Ashley Hollis, Manchester
Tom Schrand, Manchester
James Devine, Maplewood
Lauren Burke, Marionville
Rachel Mitts, Marionville
Jennifer Gilliam, Marmaduke, Ark.
Frederick Castle, Marshall
Louise Henricks, Marshall
Ronald Moore, Marshall
Clifford Wise, Marshall
Carol Clift, Marshfield
Deborah Cox, Marshfield
Manford Inskeep, Marshfield
Michael Letterman, Marshfield
Debra Plemmons, Marshfield
James Schafer, Marshfield
Dawn Wyman, Marshfield
Shaun Armbruster, Marthasville
Michael House, Marthasville
John Bruns, Maryland Heights
Adam Dambach, Maryland Heights
Alexandra McGinnis, Maryland Heights
Garnette Neal, Maryland Heights
Sonia Ramirez, Maryland Heights
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Tammi Hurkman, Maysville
David Cochran, Memphis
Lori Mauzey, Mendon
Debbie Wieberg, Meta
Catrina Brasheer, Mexico
Patricia Gascic, Mexico
Sheena Goodwin, Mexico
Edward Hoover, Mexico
Matthew Jones, Mexico
Deanna Mahan, Mexico
Tammy Mays, Mexico
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Edgar Bahena-Pineda, Milan
Lisa Fritzinger, Millstadt, Ill.
Ryan Mitchell, Miner
Tabitha Blount, Mineral Point
Robert Hardy, Moberly
Kenton Lewis, Moberly
Andrea Miles, Moberly
Robert Thorpe, Moberly
George Parrett, Monett
Cliff Rost, Morrison
Matthew Sedberry, Moscow Mills
Sharon Orr, Mount Vernon
Franklin Pero, Mountain Grove
Brian Garner, Mountain Home, Ark.
Heather Roush, Mountain View
Mark Hubbard, Mount Prospect, Ill.
Pamela Morgan, Myrtle
Clyde Silkwood, Naylor
Omar Bosquez, Neosho
Enrique Reyes, Neosho
Jennifer Spires, Neosho
Henry Taylor, Neosho
Lawrence Burns, Nevada
Shawn Cartwright, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Eva Slichenmyer, Nevada
Kathryn Lawrence, New Hartford
Ashley McSpadden, New Madrid
William Dickinson, Newtown
Cathrin Letterman, Niangua
Emma Arkin, Nixa
Ashley Morales, Nixa
Woodrow Pack, Nixa
Danny Patterson Jr., Nixa
Randy Penland, Nixa
Russell Wall, Nixa
Gerald Landon, Noel
Maria Salas, Noel
Shawn Manis, North Liberty, Iowa
Gail Chadbourne, O?Fallon
Jerry Faulkner, O?Fallon
Ricky Goble, O?Fallon
David Hedges, O?Fallon
Nina Hughes, O?Fallon
Mark Lancaster, O?Fallon
Thomas Locke Jr., O?Fallon
Nasser Odetallah, O?Fallon
Thomas Overton, O?Fallon
Gregory Schuler, O?Fallon
Tina Schulte, O?Fallon
Michael Sweeney, O?Fallon
Emily Ashbaker, O?Fallon, Ill.
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Roy Sousley, Odessa
Prentiss Bearden, Olathe, Kan.
Kyla Morse, Olathe, Kan.
Garry Burton, Oldfield
Andrew Reiter, Olivette
Danny Terrell, Omaha, Ark.
Irene Heflin, Oran
Andrea Stotts, Oran
Carol Feathers, Oronogo
Deborah Knutter, Orrick
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Carrie Stowe, Osage Beach
Ina Viviano, Osage Beach
Jason Keller, Osakis, Minn.
Warren Ball, Osceola
Kimberly Hawes, Osceola
C. Haynes, Osceola, Ark.
Beatris Snyder, Osceola
Gary Gill, Otterville
Richard Brooks, Overland
Robert Jentsch, Overland
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Eddie McGhee, Overland
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.
Jesse Spurgeon, Owensville
Joan Billingsley, Ozark
John Gimlin, Ozark
Laura Cobb, Ozawkie, Kan.
Gary Armstrong, Pacific
Chris Bintz, Pacific
Gary Howe, Pacific
Thomas Lee, Pacific
Donna Rivera, Pacific
David Short, Pacific
George Terry, Paragould, Ark.
Clarence Beal, Paris
Rhonda Herron, Paris
Rita Becker, Park Hills
Jarrad Berger, Park Hills
Carrie Murphy, Park Hills
Regina Myers, Park Hills
Michael Neeley, Park Hills
Bobby Smith, Park Hills
Claudia Sutton, Park Hills
Mark White, Park Hills
Mark Brunts, Parkville
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Kevin Beauregard, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Sheri Hobbs, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Jeffrey Hodina, Peculiar
Brianna Willey, Pevely
Janine Appenzeller, Philadelphia, Pa.
Steven Kendrick, Piedmont
Vickie Stoneking, Piedmont
Adam Barton, Pilot Knob
Mehul Kalva, Pittsburg, Kan.
Raymond Weber, Pittsburg
Waylon Borchardt, Pittsford, Mich.
Robert Wilber, Plato
Earl Hargrave, Poplar Bluff
Steven Johnson, Poplar Bluff
Ricky Matthews, Poplar Bluff
Christopher McColl, Poplar Bluff
Irene Pfeiffer, Poplar Bluff
Alphonza Shire, Poplar Bluff
Connie Warren, Poplar Bluff
Duan Xiao, Poplar Bluff
Holly Harden, Portageville
Robin Morris, Portageville
Emily Brown, Potosi
Roger Mowry, Potosi
Doyle Clark, Princeton
Keith Wilbee, Princeton
Zebina Macomber, Queen City
David Foxall, Quincy, Ill.
Kelly Cornelius, Raymore
David Johnson Jr., Raymore
Nancy Meiron, Raymore
Clyde Crow, Raytown
Rolla Graef, Raytown
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Shana Jones, Raytown
Jason Lee, Raytown
Christopher Ranck, Raytown
Myrtle Robinson, Raytown
Raymond Ross, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Anthony Roberts, Rayville
Gordon Cockrell, Republic
Jeffery Courtney, Republic
Mark Hanson, Republic
Maureen Waldron, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Alicia Barlor, Richland
Judith Batchelder, Richland
Jack Strickland, Richland
Norman Wilson, Richland
Terry Dickey, Richmond
Karen Trower, Richmond
Sherry Smith, Risco
Susan Leuthauser, Robertsville
Diane Dankocsik, Robinsonville, Miss.
Nancy Brisson, Rockaway Beach
Vanessa Marin, Rockaway Beach
Charles Pettit, Rocky Comfort
Matt Myers, Rogers, Ark.
William Hopper, Rogersville
Robert Smith, Rogersville
Christina Bartle, Rolla
Jessica Connors, Rolla
Gerald Hendershot, Rolla
Wendi Hoch, Rolla
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Jack Linthicum, Rolla
Brenda Mitchell, Rolla
Harry Stuck, Rolla
Lonnie Oliver, Romulus, Mich.
Robert Crockett, Rushville
Kimberly Jones, Saginaw
Michael Friend, St. Ann
Philip Fuller, St. Ann
Stephanie Menz, St. Ann
Paul Beckmann, St. Charles
Timothy Clements, St. Charles
John Crouch, St. Charles
John Dye, St. Charles
Gary Edwards, St. Charles
Sharon Fiorini, St. Charles
Edmund Gammon II, St. Charles
Osama Hashash, St. Charles
James Hauenstein, St. Charles
Han Houle, St. Charles
Jennifer Jaramillo, St. Charles
Tamara Mays, St. Charles
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles
Jordan Roche, St. Charles
Cathleen Samsel, St. Charles
Antoinette Scharf, St. Charles
Lisa Schmitz, St. Charles
Mike Sieg, St. Charles
Diana Simpson, St. Charles
Anthony Spitzmiller, St. Charles
Charles Swiney, St. Charles
Jason Lucas, St. Clair
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth
Stacey Cooper, St. James
Alan Davis, St. James
Deryl Dixon, St. James
Susan Staples, St. James
Carla Treece, St. James
Siam Cung, St. Joseph
Michael Harrah, St. Joseph
Sandra Jackson, St. Joseph
Debbie Kammerer, St. Joseph
Greg Kline, St. Joseph
Lloyd Krull, St. Joseph
Andrea Miljavac, St. Joseph
Bettie Minshall, St. Joseph
Kettra Stagner, St. Joseph
Ned Alexander IV, St. Louis (63147)
Kevin Allen, St. Louis (63120)
Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116)
Florence Anderson, St. Louis (63132)
Lyndia Anderson, St. Louis (63106)
Ronald Anderson, St. Louis (63116)
Henry Arciniega, St. Louis (63144)
Muluken Asmamaw, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Bach, St. Louis (63129)
Sheila Bachtell, St. Louis (63146)
Barry Barham, St. Louis (63118)
Alysha Bates, St. Louis (63114)
Paul Baumeister, St. Louis (63114)
Sue Beck, St. Louis (63117)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Kyle Bramlett, St. Louis (63139)
Eddie Brandon, St. Louis (63104 1909)
Timothy Brannan, St. Louis (63146)
Marcella Pittmon, St. Louis (63136)
Sean Brew, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Brostoski, St. Louis (63116)
Gregory Brown, St. Louis (63130)
Herbert Brown, St. Louis (63115)
Terrell Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Mark Busken, St. Louis (63119)
Stephanie Byas, St. Louis (63118)
Thomas Callahan Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Michael Camilleri, St. Louis (63109)
Justin Campbell, St. Louis (63146)
Joseph Cannon, St. Louis (63136)
Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63109)
Marvin Castro, St. Louis (63109)
Adnan Caus, St. Louis (63129)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Zenobia Davis, St. Louis (63119)
Veronica Dickson, St. Louis (63121)
Rodney Dilworth, St. Louis (63114)
Roland Dorsey, St. Louis (63103)
Christopher Douglas, St. Louis (63137)
Colleen Eichler, St. Louis (63117)
Rita Ellison, St. Louis (63120)
Timothy English, St. Louis (63125)
John Fanetti, St. Louis (63116)
Randal Foggie, St. Louis (63132)
Shaun Foster, St. Louis (63130)
Harvie Foy Jr., St. Louis (63107)
Carey Frederick, St. Louis (63118)
Edilma Garcia, St. Louis (63114)
Britney Garlich, St. Louis (63122)
Steve Gieseking, St. Louis (63123)
Carmen Gines, St. Louis (63134)
William Graff Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Eleuterio Bazan, St. Louis (63114)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Scott Harlen, St. Louis (63129)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Kelly Hawkins, St. Louis (63119)
Lekisha Hill, St. Louis (63114)
Darius Holmes, St. Louis (63146)
Kimberly Hopper, St. Louis (63116)
Heather Horton, St. Louis (63112)
Danny Jackson, St. Louis (63116)
George Johnson, St. Louis (63124)
Adona Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Roy King, St. Louis (63121)
David Koller, St. Louis (63116)
Carol Krieger, St. Louis (63129)
Jack Luogon, St. Louis (63116)
John Magee, St. Louis (63128)
Omar Manley, St. Louis (63113)
Yesenia Martinez, St. Louis (63116)
Fred McAuley, St. Louis (63123)
Carnell McCaine, St. Louis (63107)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
William McCaskey, St. Louis (63127)
Latanya McGuire, St. Louis (63138)
Tammy Merritt, St. Louis (63129)
Floyd Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Alexis Monge, St. Louis (63118)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Chanika Murray, St. Louis (63114)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Barbara Myers, St. Louis (63123)
Thanh Nguyen, St. Louis (63125)
Paula Nichols, St. Louis (63118)
Denise Payne, St. Louis (63137)
Rochell Osby, St. Louis (63136)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Alan Parsang, St. Louis (63116)
Chadlen Patrick, St. Louis (63123)
Bettie Pendleton, St. Louis (63132)
Rachel Pomerlee, St. Louis (63107)
Michael Purvis, St. Louis (63128)
John Randall, St. Louis (63120)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Shannon Nyree Reed, St. Louis (63107)
Tishan Rounds, St. Louis (63135)
Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110)
Brian Schulte, St. Louis (63109)
David Seitz, St. Louis (63116)
Aimee Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Douglas Smith, St. Louis (63122)
Reneil Smith, St. Louis (63135)
Tameka Smith, St. Louis (63111)
William Smith, St. Louis (63129)
William Snelling, St. Louis (63119)
Steven Southerland, St. Louis (63123)
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)
Eric Stefo, St. Louis (63123)
Lisa Struckmeyer, St. Louis (63135)
Nakia Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Albert Thomas, St. Louis (63114)
Emmanuel Thomas, St. Louis (63136)
Amanda Thompson, St. Louis (63109)
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Herice Vereen, St. Louis (63138)
Anthony Vitale, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Wagner, St. Louis (63114)
Fannie Walker, St. Louis (63134)
Anthony Washington, St. Louis (63136)
Sheneca Watson, St. Louis (63138)
Ericka West, St. Louis (63106)
Crystal Whalen, St. Louis (63111)
Joann White, St. Louis (63123)
Jessica Wilkins, St. Louis (63104)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Logan Gegg, St. Mary
Jeffrey Bauer, St. Paul
Charles Wilber, St. Paul
Roger Anderson, St. Peters
Kristian Berry, St. Peters
Tim Dooley, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Marjorie Edwards, St. Peters
Joseph Humphrey, St. Peters
Cassie Maag, St. Peters
Kevin McCoy, St. Peters
Nicholas Monday, St. Peters
Ellen Parisi, St. Peters
Rodney Reams, St. Peters
Patrick Sater, St. Peters
Stella Barkley, St. Robert
Betty Blakovich, St. Robert
Petra Burton, St. Robert
Jessica Richards, St. Robert
Kala Childress, Ste. Genevieve
Dennis Griffith, Ste. Genevieve
Michael Wood, Ste. Genevieve
Timothy Bell, Salem
James Powell, Salem
Don Shipley, Salem
Cody Statler, Salem
Todd Linebaugh, Salisbury
Tanya Hunter, Sarcoxie
Patricia Moran, Savannah
Robin Brown, Scott City
Sharon Uhrhan, Scott City
Kayla Bain, Sedalia
Melissa Barker, Sedalia
Michael Bartlett, Sedalia
Mary Billaci, Sedalia
Melvin Burnett, Sedalia
Rufino Calderon, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Richard Dean Jr., Sedalia
Kevin Grose, Sedalia
Michael Osburn, Sedalia
Danielle Russell, Sedalia
James Steele II, Sedalia
Richard Marris, Seneca
Eric Solorio, Seneca
Scott Wood, Seneca
Melissa Longmore, Sewickley, Pa.
Jihad Ahmad, Seymour
Mary Bricker, Seymour
Ronald Massie, Seymour
Paula Evans, Shell Knob
Raymond Hall, Shell Knob
Ruth Fenimore, Sibley
Narcisse Fuchs IV, Sikeston
Michael Fuqua, Sikeston
Denise Grubbs, Sikeston
Lauren Poole, Sikeston
Marianne Tingey, Sikeston
Lloyd Tippy, Sikeston
Chuck Kissick, Smithville
Nick Owens, Sparta
Jonathan Tomlin, Sparta
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
John Avery, Springfield
Chandler Baker, Springfield
Maria Barber, Springfield
Jimmy Bellamy, Springfield
Lal Biak, Springfield
Diana Braden, Springfield
Linda Brown, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Terry Clark, Springfield
Raymond Core, Springfield
Earl Craig, Springfield
Brian Deavers, Springfield
Jason Doty, Springfield
Monica George, Springfield
Patricia Gold, Springfield
Dana Harrison, Springfield
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Amber Heistand, Springfield
Heather Henderson, Springfield
Regina Horner, Springfield
Timothy Howard, Springfield
Jay James, Springfield
Krasimir Krastev, Springfield
Daisha Lewis, Springfield
Gayle Lewis, Springfield
Robert Lewis, Springfield
Michael Lock, Springfield
Donna McGrady, Springfield
Christopher Nikolaisen, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Alice Robertson, Springfield
Mary Rook, Springfield
Jamie Ruggles, Springfield
Linda Shebelbon, Springfield
Jonathan Spruill, Springfield
Austin Underwood, Springfield
Joshua Pelt, Springfield
Scott Wente, Springfield
Catherine Willbanks, Springfield
Shannon Haselwood, Stark City
Tyrone Duckworth, Steele
Vronika Whisnant, Steele
Fredric Hall, Stotts City
Karen Gamber, Stover
Lloyd Morgan Jr., Stover
Terry Sutton, Stover
Jimmy Compton, Strafford
Danny Huffman, Strafford
Melvin Purdy, Sugar Creek
David Garner, Sullivan
Kenneth Reeves, Sullivan
Larry Labbee, Summersville
Monica Hogan, Sunrise Beach
Jackie Campbell, Tecumseh
Haywood Wright, Tehachapi, Calif.
Tommy Carney, Thayer
Lela Taylor, Thayer
Brian Wiseman, Tipton
Dora Beans, Tracy, Iowa
Jerry Carr, Tracy
Larry Bradley, Trenton
Dustin Holtzclaw, Trenton
Curtis Ward, Trenton
Rachel Dowling, Troy
Robert Meier, Troy
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Joshua Bailey, Union
John Jones, Union
Kelly Jones, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Karen Couchman, Unionville
Tracy Ogle, Unionville
Susan Butterworth, Verona
Merced Medina, Verona
Kenneth Stafford, Waco, Texas
Brenda Dennis, Walnut Grove
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
Darrel Shaw, Warrensburg
Rex Smarr, Warrensburg
Misty Koerth, Warrenton
Tammy Long, Warrenton
Shane Mann, Warrenton
Martin Modglin, Warrenton
Joseph Polston, Warrenton
Anita Cocke, Warsaw
Leisa Robison, Warsaw, Ill.
Karen Sharp, Warsaw
William Turpin, Warsaw
Leslie Ware, Warsaw
Rita Brink, Washington
Gary Rettke, Washington
Eugene Roetheli Jr., Washington
Julie Snider, Washington
Dimitrios Tsikas, Washington
Brian Dotson, Washington Park, Ill.
Marty McCall, Wathena, Kan.
Jeffrey Blakely, Waynesville
Rodney Allee, Webb City
Gerald Magalski, Webb City
Larry Talbot, Webb City
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
William Koenig, Weldon Spring
Kriss Ellis, Wentzville
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville
Mark Masnica, Wentzville
Ronald Stage, Wentzville
Valla Jo Matlock, West Plains
Brooklynn Tory, West Point, Iowa
Robert Watson, Weston
Connie Rich, Whitewater
Mark Greenwell, Wichita, Kan.
Ahmed Salameh, Wildwood
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Jared Jenkins, Windsor
Sandra Underwood, Windsor
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Henry Mohr, Winfield
Christopher Bennett, Wood River, Ill.
Paul Kirksey, Wood River, Ill.
Shannon Logan, Wood River, Ill.
Nancy Hance, Wright City
Colton Rector, Wright City
Donna Zamora, Wright City
Tammy Saltzman, Wyaconda


*News releases are available.

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.