Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-03-10 13:38:54.677

Missouri Lottery Awards $8.5 Million in Prizes

Story Photo


More than $8.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:



(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)




Million-Dollar Winners:

$3.3 million Lotto winners:

*Sandra and Stanley Wieberg, Iberia


Promotion Winners:

"Holiday Chill Out" Second Chance of a Lifetime: Missouri staycation winner:

*Rachael Casey, Kirksville, $7,042


"Holiday Chill Out" Second Chance of a Lifetime: $1,000 winner (taxes paid):

Ricky Roshto, Glen Allen


Draw Games Winners:

Powerball winners:

*Melissa Camper, Columbia, $50,000
*Joella Gilbert, King City, $50,000
*Gerard Rustemeyer, Maryland Heights, $50,000
*Eduardo Cortadillo, O?Fallon, $50,000
*Jon Rainey, Pacific, $50,000
*Allene Mullen, Springfield, $50,000


$50,000 Powerball 15-way split:

*Matthew Bales, Kansas City (64157), $3,333
*Noah Beach, Kansas City (64114), $3,333
*Kim Cowan, Kansas City (64139), $3,333
*Eric Daraban, Kansas City (64151), $3,333
*Brian England, Kansas City (64151), $3,333
*Joe Galetti, Kansas City (64157), $3,333
*John Germann, Kansas City (64117), $3,333
*Dustin Kindall, Kansas City (64118), $3,333
*Mark Nichols, Kansas City (64118), $3,333
*Chadwick Perry, Kansas City (64155), $3,333
*Michael Ruhlman, Kansas City (64139), $3,333
*Christopher Siegel, Kansas City (64157), $3,333
*Daniel Utt, Kansas City (64157), $3,333
*Gary Wait, Kansas City (64138), $3,333


$50,000 Powerball 37-way split:

*Angelia Hardcastle, Ballwin, $1,429
*Marty Laird, Ballwin, $2,381
*Taylor Summers, Ballwin, $476
*Deborah Whitlow, Bedford Heights, Ohio, $476
*Sheree Skaggs, Bourbon, $1,429
*Anthony Greiner, Brentwood, $476
*Dana Cruz, Charlotte, N.C., $476
*Jason McMillan, Chesterfield, $2,381
*Janet Brummer, Effingham, Ill., $476
*Tyron Armour, Fairview Heights, Ill., $476
*Megan Bischof, Florissant, $2,381
*Teretha Robinson, Florissant, $476
*Gretchen Heubschman, Granite City, Ill., $2,381
*Laurie Porter, Hazelwood, $2,385
*Daniel Chambers, Imperial, $2,381
*Kristin Allmeyer, Irvine, Calif., $476
*Kimberly Canedy, Los Angeles, Calif., $476
*Michael Mattingly, Louisville, Ky., $476
*Priyankar Ghosh, Maryland Heights, $476
*Jean Beal, Mount Holly, N.C., $476
*Thomas Chaney, O?Fallon, $476
*Kelvin Price, O?Fallon, $2,381
*Kirstie Fields, St. Charles, $476
*Charles Leaf, St. Charles, $2,381
*Mary Onion, St. Charles, $2,381
*Karen Edwards, St. Louis (63131), $2,381
*Daniel Greiner, St. Louis (63123), $2,381
*Stephen Hewins, St. Louis (63104), $2,381
*Laura Humiston, St. Louis (63139), $476
*Natarra Tolen, St. Louis (63118), $1,429
*Jennifer Williams, St. Louis (63119), $1,429
*Laqincya Wilson, St. Louis (63136), $476
*Connie Fowler, St. Peters, $476
*Belinda Kraus, Webster Groves, $2,381
*Amanda Keim, Wildwood, $2,381
*Richard Lotspeich, Wright City, $2,381


Mega Millions winners:

Bobby Miller, Crocker, $1,000 (two-way split)
Diane Miller, Crocker, $1,000 (two-way split)
Myshoska Harris, East St. Louis, Ill., $1,500
Richard Radtke, Kansas City (64132), $2,500
Nancy Woods, Kansas City (64118), $5,000
Peggy Simmons, Milan, Tenn., $5,000
Jacquelyn Stammeyer, Quincy, Ill., $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $5,000
Rahman Abdijanovic, St. Louis (63129), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Betty Malone, Columbia, $1,016
Carl Henderson, Florissant, $1,112
Michael Preston Sr., Florissant, $1,016
Jerome Herrmann, Hazelwood, $1,016
Barbara Spangler, Kansas City (64128), $1,016
Donna Grzyb, Lebanon, $1,016
Miguel Carranza, Marshall, $1,016
Jan Davenport, Monett, $1,055
Gerald Hauser, O?Fallon, $1,145
James Deskin, Rolla, $1,286
Billy Williams, Silex, $1,328
Meho Osmanovic, St. Louis (63125), $1,112
Howard Swacker, St. Louis (63126), $1,017
Toby Gibbar, St. Mary, $1,112
Michael Parke, Weaubleau, $2,224


Show Me Cash winners:

*Robert Brown, Ballwin, $233,000
*Zemery Ellis, Branson, $97,000
*Michael Benson, O?Fallon, $50,000
*Yun Hai Teng, Overland Park, Kan., $178,000
*Thomas Widowski, St. Louis (63131), $177,000


Pick 3 winner:

Virginia Cable, Steele, $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Gary Thompson, Alamo, Tenn., $3,125
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,125
Roberta Reese, Arnold, $3,250
Brenda Schlag, Arnold, $3,000
Frank Washington, Ballwin, $3,000
George Whitton, Ballwin, $3,250
Roscoe Germany, Barnhart, $6,000
Tamara Newsom, Belleville, Ill., $1,000
Richard Ray, Blue Springs, $3,000
Rick Zielinski, Blue Springs, $3,500
Sara Swiderski-Hernandez, Bolingbrook, Ill., $6,000
Viola Perry, Boonville, $3,750
Ashley Duron, Bridgeton, $3,500
Kenneth Ricks, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Roger Larry, Cape Girardeau, $6,125
Jannie Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Keith Morgan, Caruthersville, $3,125
Daryck Farmer, Charleston, $3,000
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $3,125
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,250
Ladawn Holt, Columbia, $3,125
Walter Moore, Columbia, $1,250
Cynthia Brownlee, Crocker, $3,500
Larry Halton, De Soto, $3,125
Maggie Hyde, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250
Tony Gross, Eureka, $6,000
Rajinder Singh, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,750
Tommie Webb, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Sylvester Mayes, Festus, $3,125
Scott Neels, Festus, $3,000
Azizeh Abdeljabbar, Florissant, $3,125
Mark Clark Sr., Florissant, $3,500
Alice Cooksey, Florissant, $3,125
Ronald Currie, Florissant, $1,000
Barchel Fields, Florissant, $3,250
Ora Finney, Florissant, $3,250
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Myesha Kimble, Florissant, $3,000
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $3,125
Jenay Parker, Florissant, $3,000
Joyce Shim, Florissant, $3,250
Sheila Smith, Florissant, $6,000
Tyrone Tyler, Florissant, $3,250
Lameika Wilson, Florissant, $3,125
Anthony Woodard, Florissant, $27,000
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $8,125
Sybil Dixon, Greenwood, $3,000
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,500
Edward Smizaski, Hannibal, $3,000
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $6,000
Brenda Bell, Hazelwood, $3,250
Turella McKinney, Hazelwood, $3,250
David Bender, High Ridge, $3,125
John Ward, Hillsboro, $3,250
John Overby, Hollister, $6,000
Kallie Branstetter, Holts Summit, $3,250
Rick Madigan, Imperial, $3,125
Sierra Hughes, Independence, $3,125
David Waisner, Independence, $3,000
Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $3,000
Wayne Bertram, Kansas City (64151), $1,000
Sherita Blake, Kansas City (64138), $12,500
David Collins II, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Rashid Davenport, Kansas City (64119), $6,250
Thomas Hawkins, Kansas City (64138), $2,000
Ronnie Holden, Kansas City (64110), $1,250
Daniel Marino, Kansas City (64117), $3,125
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $3,750
Dorothy Tatum, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Valerie Anthony, Kennett, $3,250
Mildred Daughtry, Lake St. Louis, $5,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee?s Summit, $6,250
Charley Clark, Lee?s Summit, $3,000
Norma Arroyo, Merriam, Kan., $3,750
Romonica Foster, New Madrid, $3,000
Robert Gandy, Normandy, $3,000
Jehad Moton, O?Fallon, $3,250
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,250
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,250
Charles Lindsey, Pacific, $3,250
Karen Harmann, Perry, $3,000
Rachel Cobb, Portageville, $1,563
Areeko Reedus, Portageville, $1,563
Mary Madrigal, Raymore, $1,625
Michael Madrigal, Raymore, $1,625
Jerry Botts, Raytown, $3,125
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,250
Shalonda Andrews, Sikeston, $12,000
Eric Johns, Sikeston, $6,000
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $6,500
Douglas McCaig, Springfield, $6,000
Jeffrey Roberts, Springfield, $3,125
Harry Moore, St. Ann, $3,250
Thomas Apollo, St. Charles, $3,250
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $13,000
Leroy Barnes, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Robert Bequette, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Brittney Bethany, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
Dorothy Bono, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Charles Boyd, St. Louis (63104), $6,250
Lawanda Brown, St. Louis (63102), $3,500
Tiffany Buford, St. Louis (63112), $28,000
Gwendolyn Butler, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Latoyyia Cobbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
David Criswell, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Bernard Curtis, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
William Dupree, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Toni Edwards, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Demetris Eiland, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,600
Gary Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Diana Gandy, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
*Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $30,000
Glenda Gill, St. Louis (63119), $6,000
Mary Gonzalez, St. Louis (63116), $18,000
Michael Hall, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Elsie Hickman, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $7,500
Gloria Jarrett, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Harry Jones, St. Louis (63122), $3,500
Deiona Jordan, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Aljias Kahn, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Felicia Cooley, St. Louis (63177), $3,000
Ira Kirkwood, St. Louis (63136), $6,875
Judy Koeb, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Candido Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Donald Markowski, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Zella Marler, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Gregory Martin, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Beverly McClendon, St. Louis (63107), $9,000
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $1,750
Keith Meyer, St. Louis (63116), $15,375
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $9,375
Arnolia Morgan, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Chanika Murray, St. Louis (63114), $4,250
Marita Myers, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Lorwell Porter, St. Louis (63136), $7,500
Brian Powell, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Onesimo Rivera Sr., St. Louis (63139), $6,500
Albert Robinson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Derek Robinson, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Orlando Shotwell, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Brenda Simpson, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Pauletta Smith, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Stacy Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Sam Stevens, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Candace Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Francine Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Albert Thomas, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Edward Turner, St. Louis (63115), $9,750
Keesha Vence, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Edna Wade, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Kenneth Wallace, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Zora Washington, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Wayne Whitson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Douglas Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Johnny Williams, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Melvin Willis, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Shandanaka Wright, St. Louis (63105), $9,250
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $3,000
Thomas Beerman, Union, $3,125
Kelvin Holmes, Washburn, $3,125
Fannie Hall, Washington Park, Ill., $3,000
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves, $3,500
Myrtle Alexander, Wentzville, $1,000
Randy Woods, Wentzville, $3,250
Wilburn Turner, West Plains, $7,100


Club Keno winners:

Jerry Hannah, Battlefield, $1,240
Vicki Knox, Blue Springs, $1,828
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs, $1,089
Marguerite Whitenight, Bolivar, $1,139
Norma Patt, Bonne Terre, $2,251 (two-way split)
Raymond Patt, Bonne Terre, $2,251 (two-way split)
William Schmidt III, Bridgeton, $15,978
Nicole Genovese, Chesterfield, $2,530
John Boyce, Clayton, $4,500
Susie Hesse, Cole Camp, $6,144
Ashton Powers, Creighton, $1,300
Seth Alexander, Crocker, $1,433
Margaret Henderson, Cuba, $1,252
Donna Murray, Dixon, $1,093
Rosina Ruegg, Elsberry, $1,137
Natasha Sanford, Elsberry, $1,800
Mary Harter, Florissant, $1,139
Kimi Raby, Fredericktown, $1,152
Debra Kruse, Freeman, $3,637
Keith Legrand, Friedheim, $1,255
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $1,000
Ted Morgan, Grant, Fla., $7,558
Ann Waldeier, Grant City, $3,935
Phayon Malone, Harrisburg, $1,872
Michelle Young, Harrisonville, $3,484 (two-way split)
William Young, Harrisonville, $3,484 (two-way split)
Ronald Mountain, Independence, $1,650
James McClelland, Jamestown, $1,257
Arrion Bluett, Kansas City (64118), $25,383
John Finnell, Kansas City (64146), $1,628
Delores Hagey, Kansas City (64151), $1,100
James Hall, Kansas City (64105), $1,980
Mary Hall, Kansas City (64109), $1,860
Cierra Murphy, Kearney, $1,250
Mark Twidwell, Lee?s Summit, $1,263
Rhiannon Clannach, Melbourne, Ark., $1,498
Rick Pratt, Mexico, $1,200
Lester Hersch, Meyersdale, Pa., $5,657
Pamela Morgan, Myrtle, $1,100
Claudia Heselton, Nixa, $1,002
Lori Meister, Potosi, $1,320
Clint Martinosky, Rockaway Beach, $1,811
Nicholas Thimesch, Rogersville, $1,668
*Lisa Spencer, Shell Knob, $50,880
William Ward, Shell Knob, $14,592
Jeff Durzo, Shiloh, Ill., $1,300
Jan Gill, Springfield, $2,991(two-way split)
Thomas Gill, Springfield, $2,991 (two-way split)
Terry Peach, Springfield, $1,010
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $12,563
Kara Chadduck, St. Charles, $1,650
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $1,272
Benjamin Toebben, St. Charles, $1,268
Michelle Alves, St. Joseph, $5,000
Christina Benes, St. Louis (63129), $3,721
Erik Brendia, St. Louis (63109), $1,300
Daniel Jones, St. Louis (63139), $1,505
Kurt Jones, St. Louis (63123), $2,790
Michael Picard, St. Louis (63116), $1,930
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63128), $3,997
Lurlean Shirley, St. Louis (63114), $3,906
Christina Wilson, St. Louis (63116), $1,175
Janet Kuhn, St. Peters, $1,337
Mary Stillwell, St. Peters, $3,830
Terri Mathieu, St. Robert, $9,557
Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $1,498
Melissa Maddox, Vichy, $1,254
Edwin Tierney, Warrensburg, $1,348
Mike Monda, Waynesville, $1,540
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,424
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250
Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,800


Scratchers Winners:

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
*Candace Mudd, Fulton
*Kraig Gier, Independence
*Steven Fargo, Modesto
*Stacy Fisher, Troy


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Jermed Holmes, St. Louis (63120)


$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Wayne Bathon, Ashley, Ill.


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Donna Abell, Perryville
Krystle Hellmann, Union


$28,888 Scratchers winner:

Patricia Hickman, Raymore


$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Michael Bolser, Rich Hill


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters
Tonya Davis, Van Buren


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Gina Farrar, Florissant
Raymond Osborne Jr., Fordland
Kelli Campbell, Independence
Isauro Villalobos, Kansas City (64123)
Nathan Biswell, Macon
Ronald Richards, Mexico
Myra Chamberlain, Piedmont
Timothy Plaster, Republic
Halim Alsaedy, St. Louis (63116)
Xavier Glover, St. Louis (63108)
Bernard Seiffert, Wentzville


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Velta Pritchett, Agency
Kay McCormick, Arbyrd
Danielle Guenther, Arnold
Larry Sadler, Caledonia
Casey Stiles, Cape Fair
Charles Wilson, Cape Fair
Jerry Butts, Cassville
Julie Loveall, Eugene
Samuel Loveall, Eugene
Kacey Henik, Independence
Garry Oaks, Independence
Amber Thiele, Jackson
Elton Martin, Kansas City (64152)
Joseph Ribando Jr., Kansas City (64117)
Charles Webb, Kansas City, Kan.
Frankie McKlintic, Nevada
Steven Stiffler, O?Fallon
Scott Miller, Overland Park, Kan.
Michael Yaw, Ozark,
Karen Oldham, Springfield
Amy Dodds, St. Louis (63123)
Warren Herchenroeder, Theodosia


$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Curtis Williams, Elkland


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Karen Abeyta, Arnold
Angela Rositz, Arnold
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Keanna Tasco, Canton
Trisha Taylor, Cedar Hill
David Grout, Columbia
Brenda Fudge, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Belinski, Florissant
Scott Gier, Forsyth
Janet Hicks, Fredericktown
Jeremy Hobart, Grain Valley
David Brundage, Harrisonville
Alexes Kerbler, High Ridge
Latonia Church, Independence
Brenda Fuller, Kansas City (64132)
Curley Golston, Kansas City (64132)
Dwight Littles, Kansas City (64117)
Kevin White, Maitland
Derlyne Ioanis, Marshall
Diane Morris, Riverside
Randy Payne, Riverside
Carol Reaves, Rogersville
Hazel Halbrook, Salem
John Minch, Sedgewickville
Nakisha Triblett, Sikeston
Kenneth Johnston, Springfield
Derrick Jones, St. Louis (63118)
Julius Smith, St. Louis (63137)
Sharon Schamel, Valley Park
Kisa Torres, Warrenton


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Tyler Greening, Ashland
Joseph Gray, Ballwin
James Metcalf, Bloomfield
John Smith, Bolivar
Larry Moser, Brunswick
Michael Napper, Cape Girardeau
Ming Wong, Columbia
Savannah Cox, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Patrick Davis, De Soto
Susan Moeller, Dexter
Lisa Nave, Excelsior Springs
Jeffrey McKinney, Greenwood
Sherri Bryant, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Noel Nichols, Joplin
Brenda Shelton, Joplin
Roger Howell, Kansas City (64124)
Curlean Lanier, Kansas City (64128)
Katey Hedgpeth, Lebanon
Stacey Lewis, Lebanon
Jason Ferrebee, Mansfield
Mary Anderson, O?Fallon
Mariah Lenderman, O?Fallon
Darrin Hopkins, Osage Beach
James Grigsby Sr., Osceola
Melvin Blechle, Perryville
Terry Quick, Sedalia
William Covey, Springfield
William Ewens, Springfield
Bill French, Springfield
Sead Cardakovic, St. Louis (63116)
Ciencia Dharan, St. Louis (63116)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63147)
Kent Lerbs, St. Louis (63129)
Edin Medmedovic, St. Louis (63125)
Edward Rowe, St. Louis (63110)
Sandra Russell, St. Louis (63146)
Megan Prescott, St. Peters
Carrie Williamson, Walnut Grove


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Lena White, High Ridge
Ralph Whited Jr., Ironton
Larry Slavik, Montgomery, Ill.
Brittany Murphy, Mountain Grove
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Rita Ellison, St. Louis (63120)
Gary Overall, St. Louis (63135)


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Renate Nivens, Carl Junction
Freddie Cooper, Joplin
Donna Renner, Perryville
Larry Renner, Perryville
Jacqueline Williams, St. Louis (63106)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Jessica Wilson, Anderson
James Boyer, Aurora
Shawna Rogers, Austin, Texas
Diana Davis, Ava
Robert Pratt, Bella Vista, Ark.
Brian Franke, Belleville, Ill.
Fredrick Lewis, Belton
George Vanderhook, Benton City
Charles McVicker, Blue Springs
Janice Reed, Blue Springs
Kenneth Wilson, Blytheville, Ark.
Levisha Dunigan, Cairo, Ill.
Dale Ratcliff, California
April Kildow, Campbell
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
John Achurch, Chesterfield
Lars Murphy, Chicago, Ill.
Raymond Hall, Columbia
Lonnie Rice, Columbia
Claude Wilson, Dellwood
Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel
Travis Nelson, Grain Valley
Shannon Hoffman, Grandview
George Inman, Grovespring
Michael Bauer, High Ridge
Norma Bauer, High Ridge
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Kathy Jensen, Jefferson City
Michael Staab, Kaiser
Juan Martinez, Kansas City (64138)
Jerry Kinnon, Kennett
Georgia Gilkey, Lowry City
Cody Jeffries, Mexico
Emma Arkin, Nixa
Gregory Jamison, Northmoor
James Pratt, O?Fallon
Roy Sousley, Odessa
Dale Hassen, Park Hills
Gregory Weber, Polo
Mandy Tinker, Qulin
Rhonda Schwartz, Salem
Gary Gant, St. Charles
Vincent Miles, St. Charles
William Vannaman, St. Joseph
Win Zaw, St. Joseph
Dentrich Burnett, St. Louis (63136)
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104)
Marcella Pittmon, St. Louis (63136)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Virginia Cable, Steele
Bobbie Lawrence, Valles Mines
James Clancy, Van Buren
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Carlos Jones, Willard


$1,500 Scratchers winner:

Cheryl Strong, Fenton

$1,250 Scratchers winners:

Angelia Greene, St. Louis (63115)
Jennifer Hennessey, St. Louis (63137)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Jason Grimm, Acworth, Ga.
Carol Naylor, Adrian
Christine Brown, Advance
Terry McCurter, Advance
John Tuttle, Advance
David Barrios, Affton
Bruce Hake, Affton
Bobbie Violett, Agency
John Hannah, Alton
Glenda Volk, Alton, Ill.
Heather Gallup, Alton, Ill.
Jesus Gutierrez, Amarillo, Texas
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Carolyn Aubuchon, Arnold
Mark Chamberlain, Arnold
Bryan Harrison, Arnold
Sharlin Patel, Arnold
Ryan Sisco, Arnold
Janna Smith, Arnold
Berminko Suljanovic, Arnold
William Watkins, Arnold
Zack Zabih, Arnold
Terry Brandkamp, Ash Grove
Kim Ritter, Ash Grove
Eric Kuhrts, Ashland
Ronald Moore, Ashland
Sherri Alexander, Aurora
Chester Kirk, Aurora
Milton Sparks, Aurora
Linda Hudson, Auxvasse
Corrina Dodson, Ava
Nemat Abdiannia, Ballwin
Joseph Gray, Ballwin
Bruce Larson, Ballwin
John Shamus, Ballwin
Catherine Vermette, Ballwin
Mark Konersman, Barnhart
Margaret Stewart, Bates City
Brian Powers, Battlefield
Michael Schwartz, Belle
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview
Ronnie Christian, Belton
Melody Coleman, Belton
Michael Gauntt, Belton
Chad Herzog, Belton
Robert Sherva, Belton
Michelle Theel, Belton
Cynthia Crowden, Benton
Douglas Chandler, Berkeley
Bryan Henderson, Bertrand
Tom Kissee, Billings
Glenn Potter, Billings
Geraldine Anstine, Blairstown
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Wayne Earp, Bloomsdale
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Shannon Baker, Blue Springs
Scott Barker, Blue Springs
Brian Cress, Blue Springs
Carole Duff, Blue Springs
Shawn Ewing, Blue Springs
Roger Gondek, Blue Springs
Abby Hobick, Blue Springs
Rebecca Kelly, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs
Eugene Poindexter, Blue Springs
Tencha Robertston, Blue Springs
Angela Wolgamott, Blue Springs
Joshua Wood, Blue Springs
Roger Bumgarner, Bolivar
Chandra Stickley, Bolivar
Edward Plunkett, Bonne Terre
Ernest Pullen, Bonne Terre
Elizabeth Rawson, Bonne Terre
Dabra Singleton, Bonne Terre
Dana Wright, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Carol Allphin, Boonville
Gary Appleberry, Boonville
Ida Adams, Bourbon
Earl Jones, Bradenton, Fla.
Brandon Hall, Branson
Christopher Varisco, Branson
Kyle Hobeck, Branson West
Rex Osborn, Brashear
Mark Yurkins, Breckenridge Hills
Karla Finley, Bridgeton
Edward Geyer, Bridgeton
Corneliu Bosancu, Brighton
Daren Bendure, Brookfield
Michael Dugger, Broseley
Lloyd Snider, Broseley
Ronald Eakins Jr., Bucklin
Vicki Rohm, Buffalo
Jerry Hagan, Cainsville
Diana Johnston, Cairo
Vincent Panowicz, California
Coli Creach, Camdenton
Mike Lewis, Camdenton
Gale Dawson, Cameron
Carol Helms, Cameron
James Savage, Cameron
Dallas Montgomery, Camp, Ark.
Charles Brown, Canalou
Donna Queen, Canton
Sharon Slater, Canton
Nancy Hassler, Cape Fair
Barry Hovis, Cape Girardeau
Scott Hubbard, Cape Girardeau
Kamaria Pearson, Cape Girardeau
Johnny Umana, Cape Girardeau
Adam West, Cape Girardeau
Judith Whitson, Cape Girardeau
Candice Williams, Cape Girardeau
Jared Corder, Carl Junction
Joe Joines, Carl Junction
Alisha Reyes, Carl Junction
Mark Robinson, Carl Junction
Jon Edwards, Carterville
Shawn Baugh, Carthage
Sherri Cote, Carthage
John Goodman, Carthage
Steven Goodman, Carthage
Kari Metcalf, Carthage
Reantha Seaman, Carthage
Derek Shafer, Carthage
William Carneal III, Caruthersville
Katie Feeney, Cassville
Jeffery Henry, Cassville
Kenneth Townsend, Cassville
Janice Strain, Caulfield
Pat Walls, Cedar Hill
Gary Reighley, Center
Norma Bisans, Centralia
Connie Sanders, Centralia
Charles Land, Charleston
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Alvin Byington, Chesterfield
Timothy Canoy, Chesterfield
Thomas Cranch, Chesterfield
Larry Hirsch, Chesterfield
Martin Lastrina, Chesterfield
Mitzie Basler, Clarence
Joe Southers, Clinton
David Aguilar, Collinsville, Ill.
Tiffany Barney, Columbia
Angela Bower, Columbia
Timmy Brown, Columbia
Sharon Coats, Columbia
John Cobb, Columbia
Derrick Cochran, Columbia
Alissa Cuya, Columbia
Joseph Fair, Columbia
Travis Hayes, Columbia
Edward Hayward, Columbia
Rachel Helwig, Columbia
Christine Henderson, Columbia
Linda Horst, Columbia
Charline Johns, Columbia
Lolita Johnson, Columbia
David Johnson Jr., Columbia, Ill.
Jason Kaplan, Columbia
Jeffrey Layton, Columbia
Craig Lively, Columbia
Jared Logan, Columbia
Sheri Malm, Columbia
Dayshaunae McClain, Columbia
Stephen McKinney, Columbia
Libby Mechlin, Columbia
Kevin Perkins, Columbia
Jordan Peters, Columbia
Anita Robinson, Columbia
John Stephens, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Joyce Trabue, Columbia
Cindy Williams, Columbia
Jeffery Kuecker, Concordia
Dalton Owens, Conway
David Shiner, Crane
Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur
Jeremy Place, Crystal City
Brittany Muzingo, Dadeville
David Arnold, De Soto
Nichole Brandle, De Soto
Kristie Brice, De Soto
Bernice Deaton, De Soto
Joseph Detter, De Soto
Michael Moore, De Soto
Charles Reichmann, De Soto
Trisha Sonsoucie, De Soto
Nicholas Stufflebean, De Soto
Donna Hainline, Deepwater
Michael Meyer, Defiance
Gary Young, Dexter
Charley Callahan, Dittmer
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Donald Novy, Dittmer
Michael Chilton, Doniphan
Rona Steen, Doniphan
Amber Kendrick, Drexel
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Sandra Benson, Durham
Keith Diveley, East Alton, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Michael Russell Jr., East Prairie
Carolyn Kliethermes, Eldon
Tyler Salmons, Eldon
Sara Wilson, Eldon
Joyce Reeves, Eldridge
Rocky Rash, Elkland
Brian Dettleff, Ellisville
Tyler McGee, Ellsinore
Barbara Morgan, Elsberry
Amanda Nading, Erie, Kan.
Betty Ridenhour, Eugene
Richard Fetsch, Eureka
William Hayes, Eureka
Kenneth Cole, Excelsior Springs
Betsy Minich, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Cowin, Fair Grove
Penny Clark, Farber
James McRoy, Farmington
Michael Rapert, Farmington
Margie Sullins, Farmington
Raymond Cooper, Fayette
Larry Laubach, Fayetteville, Ark.
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Christopher Housewright, Fenton
Emira Kasumovic, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Daniel White, Fenton
Rosalind Jenkins, Ferguson
David Owens, Ferguson
April Smith, Ferguson
Scott Tribout, Ferguson
Sam Bailey, Festus
Gary Gould, Festus
Rebecca Greenwalt, Festus
Austin Hess, Festus
Ron Malloy, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Christopher Steffens, Festus
Kelly Young, Festus
Pauline Gonzalez, Flippin, Ark.
Pierrel Foxworth, Florence, Ky.
Regina Bailey, Florissant
Tiajuana Bright, Florissant
Chad Carter, Florissant
Alani Cockrell, Florissant
Joe Davis, Florissant
Dennis Epps, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Barbara Hale, Florissant
Fatima Hammond, Florissant
Sandra Hampton, Florissant
Gerald Mackey, Florissant
Maureen Mays, Florissant
Patrick O?Fallon, Florissant
Kenneth Rea, Florissant
Gwendolyn Rivers, Florissant
Melinda Steinbecker, Florissant
Linda McAnulty, Foley
Sharon Nickolett, Forsyth
Pam Calvin, Frankford
Cierra Abrigo, Fredericktown
Timothy Cook, Fredericktown
James Lewis, Fredericktown
Michael Obrien, Fredericktown
William Wallace, Fredericktown
Jillian Atterberry, Fulton
Deborah Sanderson, Fulton
Terry Windle, Fulton
Robin Reich, Gainesville
Deborah Werner, Galena
Sara Gilbertson, Garden City
Wesley Matteson, Garden City
Shawnna Brown, Gasconade
Freddie Gregory, Gerald
James Eads, Gladstone
Alanna Jennings, Gladstone
Suzan Marks, Gladstone
Danny McMillan, Glasgow
Paige Dewitt, Glendale
Donnella Fain, Glenns Ferry, Idaho
Douglas Herman, Godfrey, Ill.
Sally Hilker, Goodman
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
Rhonda Briscoe, Grandview
Joseph Butler, Grandview
Santana Contreras, Grandview
Andrew Miehlke, Grandview
Daniel Noble, Grandview
Dilip Panta, Grandview
Mario Melendez, Grandview
Saren Thompson, Grandview
Clarence Tuggle Jr., Grandview
Amy Ferguson, Granite City, Ill.
Judy Padgett, Granite City, Ill.
Ahmed Salama, Grover
Shannon Bradshaw, Hallsville
Justin Smith, Hallsville
Amanda Rogers, Hamilton
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Trinity Howlett, Hannibal
William Lankford, Hannibal
Eric White, Hannibal
Kelly Jobe, Hartsburg
Thomas Schumacher, Harvester
Ralph Hitt, Hazelwood
Jerry Loveall, Henley
Christine Geltz, Hermann
Amber Weber, Hermann
Dorothy Franklin, Higginsville
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Christina Kroening, High Ridge
Katherine Cashion, High Ridge
Ronald Peterson, High Ridge
Cecil Thomas, High Ridge
Hailey Turvin, Highlandville
Devin Darbonne, Hillsboro
Mark Harris, Hillsboro
Tamara Kohler, Hillsboro
Stacey Schmidt, Hillsboro
Ashley Williams, Hillsboro
Laverne Pettit, Holden
Louis Chapman, Hollister
Diane Lapi, Hollister
John Overby, Hollister
Leroy Stockton, Hollister
Cyndi Lawter, Holt
Brenda Herr, House Springs
Mary Floyd, Houston
Penny Havens, Humansville
Michael Erwin, Huntsville
Robert Sherrow, Huntsville
Denise Bennett, Imperial
James Davis, Imperial
Robert Eberhardt Jr., Imperial
Monty Elders, Imperial
Herbert Harris, Imperial
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial
Donald Robertson, Imperial
Daniel Spinks, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence
Anna Belzer, Independence
Juan Carreon, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Evelyn Cooper, Independence
Dennis Davidson, Independence
Sergio Garza, Independence
Keri Fox, Independence
Rai Freels, Independence
David Gorman, Independence
Darell Hedges Jr., Independence
Connie McMurray, Independence
Georgia Pappas, Independence
Rebecca Poffenbaugh, Independence
Paulina Reyes, Independence
Larry Williams, Independence
Jeff Breedon, Jackson
Weston Fantroy, Jackson, Tenn.
John Lebcowitz, Jackson
Robert Curtis, Jasper
Gene Arras, Jefferson City
Lois Bell, Jefferson City
Bryan Boeckman, Jefferson City
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Mary Buschjost, Jefferson City
Gloria Gourley, Jefferson City
Samuel Greenlee, Jefferson City
Kenneth Huber, Jefferson City
Gene Kiral, Jefferson City
Melinda Meyer, Jefferson City
Patricia Moody, Jefferson City
Wade Orr, Jefferson City
Christine Taylor, Jefferson City
Lashawnda Tinch, Jefferson City
Ricky Wingate, Jefferson City
Aretha Kirby, Jennings
Breanna Liggins, Jennings
Virgel Rutledge, Jerico Springs
Aaron Bittle, Joplin
Dianne Cantrell, Joplin
Lindsey Reed, Joplin
Stacy Rhoades, Joplin
Melissa Swofford, Joplin
Whitney Willms, Joplin
Charles Bailey, Kahoka
Joseph Arzola, Kansas City (64119)
Ashley Beaty, Kansas City (64119)
Sherita Blake, Kansas City (64138)
Martha Buell, Kansas City (64118)
Garret Carmichael, Kansas City (64117)
Zhenchou Chen, Kansas City (64131)
Quasim Clifton, Kansas City (64111)
Jeffery Cook, Kansas City (64155)
Aaron Dover, Kansas City (64131)
Michael Flanagan, Kansas City (64132)
Kary Frazier, Kansas City (64131)
Hector Hernandez, Kansas City (64124)
Daniel Gammon, Kansas City (64119)
Joseph Gossey, Kansas City (64154)
Rosemary Gustin, Kansas City (64136)
Margaret Heatwole, Kansas City (64114)
Randell Heavener, Kansas City (64129)
Lisa Hedges, Kansas City (64127)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Lisa Hughes, Kansas City (64134)
Shelton Keisling, Kansas City (64133)
Ramon Lendof, Kansas City (64155)
Mitzi Leroux, Kansas City (64154)
Hattie Logan, Kansas City (64130)
Martha Morris, Kansas City (64111)
Douglas Mufuka, Kansas City (64109)
Louis Nicholson, Kansas City (64130)
Deborah Peak, Kansas City (64123)
Dianne Pester, Kansas City (64152)
Bryson Petty, Kansas City (64157)
Robert Querrey, Kansas City (64117)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Brenda Reed, Kansas City (64130)
Diana Rocha, Kansas City (64124)
Brenda Ryun, Kansas City (64123)
Carrie Sandoval, Kansas City (64119)
Sam Maria, Kansas City (64151)
Linda Scott, Kansas City (64119)
Iley Simmons, Kansas City (64132)
Thomas Stephens, Kansas City (64131)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Ty Thomas, Kansas City (64108)
Shereal Wallace, Kansas City (64110)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Joe Watson, Kansas City (64130)
Shannon White, Kansas City (64124)
Eric Williams, Kansas City (64130)
John Wilson, Kansas City (64133)
David Brooks, Kansas City, Kan.
Andrea Denham, Kansas City, Kan.
Ernesto Guerrero, Kansas City, Kan.
Jasmine McCrae, Kansas City, Kan.
Timothy Newton, Kansas City, Kan.
Maria Varela, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Travis Matney, Kearney
Rita Mick, Kearney
Lennon Cole, Kennett
Shawn Finley, Kennett
Timothy Bernhardt, Keokuk, Iowa
Samuel Spoores, Keokuk, Iowa
Michael Fields, Killeen, Texas
Daniel Bernard, Kimberling City
Andy Gillette, Kingdom City
James Strahan, Kirbyville
Robert Ehrlich, Kirksville
Dawn Eagan, Kirkwood
George Stern, Kirkwood
Austin Whalan, Knob Noster
Rachel Willming, Knob Noster
John Myers, La Plata
Gregory Edwards, Lake Ozark
Edward Taylor, Lake St. Louis
Timothy Vander Pas, Lake Zurich, Ill.
Janice Onstott, Lamar
Joseph Buckley, Langhorne, Pa.
Robert Woody, Laurie
Carolyn Caton, Lawson
Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.
James Orton, Leasburg
Amee Cook, Leavenworth, Kan.
Ricky Eidson, Lebanon
Kenny Johnston, Lebanon
Paige Kimbrough, Lebanon
Bradford Lowrance, Lebanon
Robert Beatty, Lee?s Summit
Jeffery Blubaugh, Lee?s Summit
Barbara Bohnart, Lee?s Summit
David Brooks, Lee?s Summit
Rebecca Crawford, Lee?s Summit
Melanie Davies, Lee?s Summit
Stephen Davolt, Lee?s Summit
Tiesha Fletcher, Lee?s Summit
Eugene Franczek, Lee?s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee?s Summit
Constance Law, Lee?s Summit
Keith Machin, Lee?s Summit
Timothy Ostrander, Lee?s Summit
Nikki Patel, Lee?s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee?s Summit
Sai Siddabathula, Lee?s Summit
Michaela Vann, Lee?s Summit
Jonna Burns, Liberty
Robert Harris, Liberty
Marilyn Langton, Liberty
Aaron Smith, Liberty
Erica Gray, Lilbourn
Marjorie Mosley, Linn
Kenneth Sparks, Linneus
Paul Nesmith, Lohman
Susan Glenn, Louisburg, Kan.
Michele Lawson, Louisiana
Donna Guehne, Luebbering
Beverly Adams, Malden
Rube Whitten, Malden
Janardhana Chalamacharla, Manchester
David Roosken, Manchester
Tina Lachance, Maplewood
Lisa Choate, Marble Hill
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Paula Gooch, Marceline
John Dockery, Marionville
Teena Fare, Marionville
Kimberly Crawford, Marshall
Tami Love, Marshall
Michael Tocheck, Marshall
Margit Creson, Marshfield
Melba Holmes, Marshfield
Walter Rosier, Marshfield
Angela Sumner, Marshfield
Deborah Young, Marshfield
Anthony Hendricks, Marthasville
Ronald Plank, Marthasville
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews
Richard McCollum, Mendon
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico
Catrina Brasheer, Mexico
Leilani Hicks, Mexico
Marcia Marshall, Mexico
Patricia Maxwell, Mexico
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Robert Wiler, Mexico
Phillip Shyers, Miami, Okla.
Gabriel Flores Jr., Milan
Perry Prust, Miller
Benjamin Jarvis, Mineral Point
Lounce Bunnell, Monett
Randall Westhusing, Montrose
Charles Roberts, Morley
Kenneth Stamper, Morrisville
Bailey Williams, Morrisville
Tony Speiser, Moscow Mills
Michael Kiser Jr., Mount Vernon
James Lewis, Mount Vernon
Daniel Brown, Mountain Grove
Melissa Street, Mountain Grove
Lola Bromley, Muldrow, Okla.
Jessica Ezell, Neelyville
Cheryl Kidd, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Florence Randall, Nevada
James Reiff, Nevada
Vickie Haslag, New Franklin
Peter Spagnotti, New Hampton
Danny Harrison, New London
James Kelley, New London
Vera Sheffield, New London
Nakasha Hill, New Madrid
Tim Rausch, New Madrid
Corey Collins, Nixa
Renota Garver, Nixa
David Hess, Nixa
Jeremy Hewitt, Nixa
Margaret Letterman, Nixa
Linda Wilson, Nixa
Angela Brewer, Noel
Toni Fischer, Noel
Diane Sachsenheimer, Normandy
Najeh Ahmed, O?Fallon
Eric Bray, O?Fallon
Michael Brooks, O?Fallon
Janan Cole, O?Fallon
David Foster, O?Fallon
Thomas McClelland, O?Fallon
Nasser O?Detallah, O?Fallon
Deborah Pratt, O?Fallon
John Smith, O?Fallon
Kathryn Smith, O?Fallon
Gary Stout, O?Fallon
Sarah Armstrong, Oak Grove
John Nix, Oak Ridge
Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan.
Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan.
Anthony Maina, Olathe, Kan.
Severiana Perez-Bautista, Olathe, Kan.
Beverly Pulliam, Olivette
Hallie Long, Oran
Shawn Frazier, Osage Beach
Ralf Kylnott, Osage Beach
Nicole Criscione, Osceola
Bradley Adams, Otterville
Michael Niermeyer, Otterville
Shirley Dalton, Overland
Norvell Hollingsworth, Overland
Eddie McGhee, Overland
Thomas Lynch, Overland Park, Kan.
Travis Nishikawa, Overland Park, Kan.
Richard Tignor, Overland Park, Kan.
Ali Vousoughian, Overland Park, Kan.
Naomi Gold, Ozark
Joseph Harston, Ozark
Christina McDonald, Ozark
Christopher Murdock, Ozark
Mark Percoski, Ozark
Gary Schultz, Ozark
Jason Troutt, Ozark
Mark Yost, Ozark
Dale Alexander, Pacific
Jason Kemper, Pacific
Christina Weber, Pacific
Brett Yocom, Pacific
Montinia Harris, Paducah, Ky.
Lance Gorham, Pagedale
Catherine Morgan, Palmyra
Barbara Pickney, Paragould, Ark.
James Stacy, Paragould, Ark.
Robert Todd, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Bowers, Park Hills
Holly Garcia, Park Hills
John Cascone, Parkville
Edmon Howard Jr., Pattonsburg
Timothy Nunn, Pearisburg, Va.
Brandon Casey, Peculiar
Robert Graham, Peculiar
John Morris, Pevely
Kelly Norris, Pevely
John Norton, Pevely
Judy Tucker, Pevely
Guillermo Moreno, Pierce City
Laura Albert, Pittsburg
Shawn Britz, Platte City
Elizabeth Emery, Platte City
David Carnes, Pleasant Hill
Donna Kellogg, Pleasant Hill
Gloria Morgison, Pleasant Hill
Randall Stevens, Pleasant Hope
Tabatha Guess, Pleasant Valley
Tony Hufft, Polo
Thomas Graham, Poplar Bluff
Robert Likes, Poplar Bluff
Jeff Swilley, Portageville
Virginia Waggoner, Portageville
Roger Hedrick, Potosi
Stanley Brown, Queen City
Tammy Cody, Queen City
Jeremy Wilson, Quemado, N.M.
Ronald Epping, Quincy, Ill.
Heather Johnson, Quincy, Ill.
Michael Thomas, Quincy, Ill.
Rodney House, Qulin
Larry Phelps, Raymore
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
Gladys Chullino, Raytown
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Terry Wheeler, Raytown
Robert Moore, Reeds
Mark Hutson, Reeds Spring
Vickie Hayward, Republic
Larry Melton, Republic
Zachary Minor, Republic
Timothy Plaster, Republic
Janice Potts, Republic
John Sisk, Republic
Judith Batchelder, Richland
Norman Wilson, Richland
James Smith, Richmond
Paul Staley, Richmond
Karen Custer, Ridgedale
Susan Leuthauser, Robertsville
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Jennifer Wood, Rock Port
Stephen Kendall, Rockport, Ill.
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
William Marr, Rogers, Ark.
Sharon Dean, Rogersville
Davey Peachey, Rogersville
Ashley Falkenstein, Rolla
David Hall, Rolla
Laressa Knudsen, Rolla
Kathryn Maune, Rolla
Amy McDonald, Rolla
Kimberly Rose, Rolla
Robert Tennyson, Rolla
Dawn Whitecotton, Rolla
Jacqueline Morrow, Russellville
Michael Seabaugh, Russellville
Teresa Hunolt, Rutledge
Christina Land, Salem
Nancy Prewitt, Salisbury
Charles Schulte, Sandoval, Ill.
Brandon Triplett, Saucier, Miss.
Eric Stiltner, Sciotoville, Ohio
Johnne Griffin, Scott City
Donna Callahan, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Norma Combs, Sedalia
Christin Cordray, Sedalia
Michael Ditzfeld, Sedalia
Peggy Ede, Sedalia
Bridget Pardee, Sedalia
Melissa Longmore, Sewickley, Pa.
Ronald Massie, Seymour
Larry Beets Jr., Shawnee, Kan.
Michael Hudleston, Shawnee, Kan.
Edna McDermott, Shawnee, Kan.
Michelle Bowden, Sikeston
Chuong Do, Sikeston
Zachary Friend, Sikeston
Charles Mulcahy, Sikeston
Ashley Ortega, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Terry Jolliff, Slater
Kathleen Morton, Slater
Terry Turley, Smithton
Lonnie Breaux, Smithville
James Taylor, Spanish Lake
Amber Grider, Sparta
Jimmy Riess, Sparta
Edward Abel, Springfield
Susie Acton, Springfield
Robert Ames, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Ronald Baxter, Springfield
Nevin Behrens, Springfield
James Belisle, Springfield
Bryan Brown, Springfield
Stephen Brown, Springfield
Tamela Brown, Springfield
Ray Bryant, Springfield
Terra Bussard, Springfield
Dean Curtis, Springfield
Freddie Davidson, Springfield
Karla Edwards, Springfield
Ronald Foreman, Springfield
Guy Forrester, Springfield
Randy George, Springfield
Brenda Hartman, Springfield
Jacob Herrod, Springfield
Brad Hill, Springfield
Timothy Howard, Springfield
Noelle Howerton, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Kevin Jackson, Springfield
Latisha Johnson, Springfield
Nakeisha Johnson, Springfield
Neeru Kumari, Springfield
Linda Kurtz, Springfield
Rachel Labbee, Springfield
Denice Lahman, Springfield
Adalee Ledford, Springfield
David Lopez, Springfield
Jessica Malcolm, Springfield
Daniel Manis, Springfield
Thomas Manzer, Springfield
David McCarthy, Springfield
Sharon McKnabb, Springfield
Ricky Minton, Springfield
Jim Nelson, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Jill Owen, Springfield
Jewell Owens, Springfield
Terry Patterson, Springfield
Randall Pendergraft, Springfield
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield
Jamie Putney, Springfield
Lee Quinn, Springfield
Jose Sanchez, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Joshua Swacina, Springfield
Mark Tannehill, Springfield
Brandon Vickers, Springfield
Alice Vo, Springfield
Michael Williams, Springfield
Clara Yates, Springfield
Timothy Green, Springfield, Ill.
Stephanie Dinkins, St. Ann
Michael Friend, St. Ann
Philip Fuller, St. Ann
Demondria Howard, St. Ann
Mark Pierce, St. Ann
Janet Burns, St. Charles
Patricia Casserly, St. Charles
Brenda Cox, St. Charles
James Eschenbrenner, St. Charles
Patrick First, St. Charles
Thomas Graham, St. Charles
Isidro Guerrero, St. Charles
Dennis Keener, St. Charles
James Madden, St. Charles
Amara Meyer, St. Charles
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles
Brian Pundmann, St. Charles
James Ricketts, St. Charles
Timothy Robinson, St. Charles
Sharmeko Tisdale, St. Charles
James Westhoff, St. Charles
Zachary Bledsoe, St. Joseph
Leah Harrah, St. Joseph
Martin Hart, St. Joseph
Iris Kerns, St. Joseph
Kenneth Martinez, St. Joseph
John McKay, St. Joseph
Terry O?Meara, St. Joseph
Charles Pearson, St. Joseph
Donna Abbasi, St. Louis (63114)
Thomas Abernathy, St. Louis (63124)
Zerina Albrecht, St. Louis (63125)
Salim Almabrook, St. Louis (63135)
Jamie Bailey, St. Louis (63128)
Natalia Bean, St. Louis (63146)
Lovetta Black, St. Louis (63114)
Inez Bockhoff, St. Louis (63125)
Emily Bova, St. Louis (63111)
Joetta Boyd, St. Louis (63107)
Billy Braxton, St. Louis (63108)
Doris Bray, St. Louis (63129)
Danny Brown, St. Louis (63118)
Timothy Brown, St. Louis (63108)
Lawrence Bruce, St. Louis (63128)
Synetta Burkhalter, St. Louis (63121)
Nichola Cannon, St. Louis (63133)
Thomas Carraway, St. Louis (63136)
Erica Cash, St. Louis (63135)
Lue Chambers, St. Louis (63136)
Lindon Chillers, St. Louis (63147)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Gerald Counts, St. Louis (63123)
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Mark Donovan, St. Louis (63102)
Ernesto Dominguez, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Drapp, St. Louis (63123)
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138)
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Kristopher Ellis, St. Louis (63120)
Nusret Fejzic, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Rosemary Fischer, St. Louis (63121)
Kent Flake, St. Louis (63109)
Ernest Ford, St. Louis (63120)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63147)
Eleanora Gerrein, St. Louis (63123)
Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137)
Ratko Grubor, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Guerrant, St. Louis (63128)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Fazlija Halilovic, St. Louis (63109)
Kim Hamilton, St. Louis (63118)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Hof, St. Louis (63121)
Arnold Hogue, St. Louis (63121)
Keith Holderle, St. Louis (63119)
Christy Hong, St. Louis (63123)
Icye Howard, St. Louis (63111)
Kenneth Howard, St. Louis (63104)
Gene Howlett, St. Louis (63121)
Lydia Hughes, St. Louis (63138)
Elvis Huskic, St. Louis (63125)
Gina Izeman, St. Louis (63136)
Margaret Kampschroeder, St. Louis (63134)
Aaron Kauffman, St. Louis (63125)
Samuel Kogos, St. Louis (63124)
Mark Kruszynski, St. Louis (63128)
Joyce Lahne, St. Louis (63123)
Tammi Lane, St. Louis (63123)
Micah Lichti, St. Louis (63130)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Tyrell Little, St. Louis (63136)
Kieara Long, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Lotich, St. Louis (63125)
Nichole Luan, St. Louis (63146)
John Magee, St. Louis (63128)
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63107)
Tony Marcrum, St. Louis (63118)
David Mason, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63109)
Jason McClenton, St. Louis (63109)
Creston McMillan, St. Louis (63135)
Elvira Mekic, St. Louis (63125)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Geraldine Melton, St. Louis (63130)
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Earl Nelson, St. Louis (63133)
Katie Nickerson, St. Louis (63129)
Denise Payne, St. Louis (63137)
Jamie O?Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Ryan O?Rourke, St. Louis (63104)
Michael Owens, St. Louis (63128)
Maurice Parker, St. Louis (63130)
Utsav Patel, St. Louis (63146)
James Peterson, St. Louis (63132)
Joyce Davis, St. Louis (63132)
Bailey Pichee, St. Louis (63131)
Theodore Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Addie Posley, St. Louis (63117)
Haris Pozderovic, St. Louis (63125)
Raymond Price, St. Louis (63129)
Rochelle Pruitt, St. Louis (63104)
Mohammed Qasem, St. Louis (63146)
Lashonda Randle, St. Louis (63107)
Eva Reddick, St. Louis (63118)
Kelly Richards, St. Louis (63129)
Beth Rivera, St. Louis (63129)
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Thomas Schroyer, St. Louis (63122)
Ashley Schubert, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63113)
Karen Smith, St. Louis (63125)
Sheila Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Jason Staten, St. Louis (63113)
Cagney Stith, St. Louis (63110)
Jacob Strohmeyer, St. Louis (63139)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Edward Tammons, St. Louis (63113)
Terri Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Diane Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Sharon Trainer, St. Louis (63134)
Pamela Turner, St. Louis (63106)
Shalonda Turner, St. Louis (63120)
Reneya Walker, St. Louis (63104)
Eleanor Wallace, St. Louis (63115)
Melton Walthall, St. Louis (63111)
Worth Wardlaw, St. Louis (63101)
Donna Ware, St. Louis (63137)
Artricia Wilson, St. Louis (63136)
Jenisis Wilson, St. Louis (63104)
Timothy Wilson, St. Louis (63114)
Chad Agan, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Justin Kirk, St. Peters
Nicholas Messina, St. Peters
Michael Schulte, St. Peters
Stella Barkley, St. Robert
Petra Burton, St. Robert
Brandy Hudson, St. Robert
Olivia Owens, St. Robert
Jill Rivera, St. Robert
Anna Isenman, Ste. Genevieve
Linda Lacey, Ste. Genevieve
Ronnie Moon, Ste. Genevieve
William Pfaff, Ste. Genevieve
Paul Siddle, Ste. Genevieve
Marty McMillen, Steelville
Florence Dilorenzo, Stewartsville
Misty Warren, Stotts City
Rebecca Allee, Stoutland
Patricia Boyles, Stoutland
Timothy Govero, Stover
Pamela Jenkins, Strafford
Frances Kerr, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Keith Stever, Strafford
Rhonda Metcalf, Sturdivant
John Whobrey, Sturgeon
Desiree Wolfe, Success
Arthur Lambert, Sullivan
Sarah Hinds, Tampa, Fla.
Deborah Combs, Taneyville
Mary Hall, Tecumseh
Ruth Forrester, Thayer
Patsy Griffith, Thayer
David Lamb, Trenton
Robert Hayes, Troy
Mark House, Troy
Wayne Reinwald, Troy
Dale Russell, Troy
Julia Sommerich, Troy
Clarence South, Troy
Christy Schulte, Tuscumbia
Carole Cohen, University City
Leroy Bolton III, University City
Kelly Ervin, University City
Alice Johnson, University City
Michael Todd, Urbana
Stephanie Reynolds, Valley Park
Marcia Walsh, Valley Park
Kelly Koppeis, Valmeyer, Ill.
Mitchell Willard, Van Buren
Mary Carroll, Verona
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Linus Conrad, Versailles
Willa Porter, Versailles
Hediberto Roman, Versailles
Joshua Wright, Vichy
Brian Elbert, Villa Ridge
Brian Hawk, Walnut Grove
Terry Griffin, Wappapello
Jeannie Sandage, Wappapello
Amy Hursman, Warrensburg
Jesse Messer, Warrensburg
Joseph Schmitt, Warrensburg
Stephen Pokres, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw
Anita Henderson, Warsaw
Kevin Smith, Warsaw
Jimmie Terry Jr., Warsaw
Alyssa Tinney, Warsaw
William Turpin, Warsaw
Louise Shrader, Washington
Glynda Mashek, Wasola
Otilia Falaniko, Waynesville
Christina Fell, Waynesville
Johnie Pierpoint, Waynesville
Kisan Ahir, Wentzville
Mary Brodell, Wentzville
Luis Flores, Wentzville
Hector Solorio, Wentzville
Edward Turner, Wentzville
Julia Grassie, West Plains
Sharon Hale, West Plains
Spencer Kennedy, West Plains
Jose Lopez, West Plains
Joseph Plachy Sr., West Plains
Bennie Tullos, West Plains
Bridget Walton, West Plains
Xin Zheng, West Plains
Michael Rogge, Weston
Renee Robinson, Westphalia
Tanisha Cline, Wheatland
Tina Davis, Wheatland
Jenny Apps, Wildwood
Tasha Archibald, Willard
Victoria Norman, Willard
Julie Province, Willard
Ella Patterson, Willow Springs
Loren Lucas, Winfield
Susan Schalk, Winfield
Phyllis Baugh, Wright City
Sandra Livengood, Wright City
Bradley Pickett, Wright City
David Allen, Wyaconda
Tammy Saltzman, Wyaconda



*News releases are available.







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.