Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-02-17 13:57:28.82

Missouri Lottery Awards $10 Million in Prizes


More than $10 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during January.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in January include the following:

Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


Million-Dollar Winners:

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Jean Welge, Sweet Springs

$4 million Lotto winners:

*Robert Bowlin, Platte City (two-way split)
*Ronald Burr, Truxton, (two-way split)


Promotion Winners:

"Holiday Chill Out" Second Chance of a Lifetime winner - world-class retreat:

*Connie Long, Kansas City (64133)

"Holiday Chill Out" Second Chance of a Lifetime winners - Missouri staycation:

*Dennah Mallory, Fair Grove
*Michael Curtis, Rolla

"Holiday Chill Out" Second Chance of a Lifetime - $1,000 winners (taxes-paid):

Laurie Long, Branson
Mary McDonell, Fair Grove
Terry Register, Harrison, Ark.
Hallie Nixon, Independence
Christina Burke, Kansas City (64137)
Cathy Charter, Laurie
Ronnie Wegener, Puxico
Andrew Lotito, St. Joseph
Tracy Moore, St. Louis (63113)
Thomas Hubler, Shawnee, Kan.


Draw Games Winners:

Powerball winners:

*Raed Mansour, Belton, $50,000
*Michael Muehlberger Jr., Blue Springs, $50,000
*Angel Zaragoza, Blue Springs, $50,000
*Amy Henson, Carthage, $50,000
*Karl Gallette, El Dorado Springs, $50,000
*Gail Price, Eureka, $50,000
*Keesha Nelson, Florissant, $50,000
*Joseph Rackhaus, Florissant, $50,000
*Teresa Belew, Grain Valley, $50,000
*Kyle Jackson, Leavenworth, Kan., $50,000
*Stephen Tomich, Lee’s Summit, $50,000
*Nathan Guyer, Marshall, $50,000
*Bradley Kertz, O’Fallon, $50,000
*Jared Herrin, Platte City, $50,000
*Mark Mueller, St. Charles, $50,000
*Betty Davis, St. Joseph, $50,000
*Tam Tran, St. Louis (63123), $50,000
*Christopher Janes, St. Robert, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Michelle Janes, St. Robert, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Kathleen Crocker, Salem, $50,000
*Kanen Craig, Spavinaw, Okla., $50,000
*Allen Hall, Sweet Springs, $50,000
*Christi Lewis, Union Star, $25,000 (two-way split)
*David Lewis, Union Star, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Jime Earnest, Wheatland, $50,000

$50,000 Powerball 10-Way Split:

*Robert Blanner, Ballwin, $5,000
*David Fletcher, Dittmer, $5,000
*Harold Dilworth, Edgemont, Ill., $5,000
*Stephon Griffin, Florissant, $5,000
*Thomas Vogt, Hillsboro, $5,000
*Barbara Gomillion, St. Louis (63114), $5,000
*Glenda Jurczyk, St. Louis (63104), $5,000
*Ladonna Lyons, St. Louis (63129), $5,000
*Marcus Taylor, St. Louis (63119), $5,000
*Lora Gulley, Waterloo, Ill., $5,000

Mega Millions winners:

Tammy Kirksey, Granite City, Ill., $5,000
Charles Lewis, Leadwood, $5,000
Ronald Jackson, Rock Hill, $5,000
Phillip Fitzjarrald, Rushville, Ill., $5,000
Michael Blakley, St. Joseph, $1,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Norvell Frazier, Belton, $5,000
Thomas Maddox, Chesterfield, $5,000
Christine Millaway, St. Louis (63123), $5,000

Lotto winners:

Delores Blakeslee, Camdenton, $1,055
Harry Barnett, Carrollton, $2,280
John Dillard, Chillicothe, $2,279
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $1,055
Patricia Day, Grandview, $1,055
Timothy Johnson, Hillsboro, $1,055
Richard Seabaugh, Holts Summit, $2,279
Thomas Counti, Independence, $1,510
Anthony Berberich, Kansas City (64139), $1,158
Peter Schubert, Kansas City (64114), $2,313
Garry Strever, Kansas City (64133), $1,055
Janet Calcaterra, Lake St. Louis $1,081
Mary Stroud, Poplar Bluff, $1,554
Ermin Kovac, St. Louis (63123), $2,279
Michael Laplant, St. Peters, $1,053
Ashegdom Haile, Springfield, Ill., $1,040

Show Me Cash winners:

*Marcia Deleiko, Eureka, $50,000
*Larresheco Henagan, Fairview Heights, Ill., $99,000
*Sherri Miles, Rocky Mount, $439,000
*Charles Whitehead, St. Louis (63131), $155,500 (two-way split)
*Deborah Whitehead, St. Louis (63131) $155,500 (two-way split)

Pick 3 winners:

Shaylove Bateman, Florissant, $1,200
Leonard Woolery, Garden City, $2,400
Karl Haynes, St. Louis (63115), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

Antonio Green, Alton, Ill., $3,125
Linda Collins, Arnold, $3,125
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $3,000
Roscoe Germany, Barnhart, $6,000
Kimberly Bealer, Bel Ridge, $3,250
Janet Householder, Benton, $3,000
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,125
William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Madeline Woodfin, Butler, $7,500
Bobby Battle, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Devin Bobo, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Alice Alexander, Caruthersville, $5,400
Nikita Hunt, Caruthersville, $3,125
Joan Prater, Caruthersville, $3,125
Florence Dixon, Charleston, $3,500
Peter Hong, Chesterfield, $3,250
Catherine Hill, Clinton, $1,500
Norman Benedict, Columbia, $1,500
Amanda Coats, Columbia, $3,125
Du’quan Kerns, Columbia, $1,500
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $9,375
Melinda Barbour, Dexter, $3,250
Ernestine Gillespie, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,500
Cortez Willis, Fairview Heights, Ill., $14,250
Brittany Carr, Ferguson, $3,000
Eugenia Dallas, Fernandina Beach, Fla., $3,000
Keith Bell, Florissant, $3,250
Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $7,000
Daniel Dodson, Florissant, $3,250
Jeffery Evans, Florissant, $3,250
Margaret Gorka, Florissant, $1,625
Herman Jackson, Florissant, $3,250
Juanita Muse, Florissant, $3,125
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $3,750
Grant Ware, Florissant, $6,250
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $2,000
Ornia Wilson, Florissant, $3,000
Grace Woods, Florissant, $3,500
Nina Xin, Florissant, $3,500
Joseph Zanders, Florissant, $3,750
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $9,750
Ramon Penilla, Glencoe, $6,000
Hillard Brooks, Grandview, $6,500
Rosemary Dodds, Grandview, $3,125
Rebecca Hansen, Harrisonville, $3,000
Ron Mohr, Harrisonville, $3,000
Jerome Fields, Hazelwood, $2,250
Cora James, Hazelwood, $6,000
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $1,500
Raymond Harrison, Holden, $3,250
Mehul Patel, Holts Summit, $3,000
Annette Cassel, Howardville, $3,000
Ricky West, Imperial, $9,250
Tiane Chatman, Jefferson City, $3,250
Herman Williams, Jennings, $3,250
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka, $1,000
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Jeanette Bell, Kansas City (64130), $6,375
Regina Bolton, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Carrie Cain, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Pamela Chivers, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Alvin Clark Sr., Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Percy Dean, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Jannie Hall, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Dwight Hill, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Jonathan Jackson, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130), $9,125
John Kantola, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Lettie Lomax, Kansas City (64134) $2,500
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Linda Reed, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $1,500
Jason Stewart, Kansas City (64123), $3,000
Mark Tofanelli, Kansas City (64116), $6,000
Eugene Bey, Kansas City, Kan., $6,500
Jonas Lampkin, Kansas City, Kan., $3,750
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan., $244,125
Theresa Hall, Lake St. Louis, $3,750
Charles Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,000 (two-way split)
Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,000 (two-way split)
Trevis Sutfin, Lonedell, $3,750
Laverne Saddler, Manchester, $1,500
Niktaha Eagle, Maryland Heights, $4,500
Christopher Groszek, Maryland Heights, $4,500
Adrian Greene, Maumelle, Ark., $10,250
Christopher Joiner, Memphis, Tenn., $3,750
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $3,500
John Winkler, Moberly, $3,125
Larry Bourrage, Normandy, $3,250
Mildred Lewis, Olivette, $3,000
Willie Thompson, Olivette, $1,000
Douglas Moore, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $2,000
Eva Bradley, Pacific, $3,250
James Richardson, Park Hills, $1,000
Gary Deaner, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Evette Alexander, Raytown, $1,000
Elvira Bolden, Richland, $1,500
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Thomas Labanca, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $6,000
Kimberly Reynolds, St. Charles, $1,500
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $9,754
Ruth Vilcinskas, St. Charles, $3,250
Daisy Stubbs, St. Joseph, $3,125
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Jimmie Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Mady Andrews, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Jeanette Brown, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Roosevelt Ball, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Lynnette Bassette, St. Louis (63134), $4,500
Sharae Bates, St. Louis (63119), $1,875
Jadah Berkley, St. Louis (63119), $1,875
Charmane Berryhill, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Brittney Bethany, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Kenneth Braddock, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Lakisha Clark, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Perry Coats, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Carl Coleman, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Delores Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Johnita Coleman, St. Louis (63110), $4,500
Christopher Collins, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Linda Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Quincy Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Theodore Dawson, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Edgar Edison, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $6,450
Donald Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
John Elston, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Gabriella Fleming, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Derek Foley, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Alfred Foster, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Rogean Gathright, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Earl Glasby, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Latosha Gray, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Sonja Green, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Lamart Hamilton, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Richard Harris, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Calvin Henderson, St. Louis (63122), $3,750
Elizabeth Henderson, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Elizabeth Howell, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Raye Hudson, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Phyllis Isaiah, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Lewis Jackson, St. Louis (63120), $1,000
Tiny Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Renato James, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Harry Jones, St. Louis (63122), $3,500
Sallie Jones, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Sherry Judge, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Richard Kroupa, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Reginald Manuel, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Denise Mayo, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Andrea McDaniels, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137) $8,375
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $4,625
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Albert Moten, St. Louis (63113), $6,750
Leroy Neyland, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Samantha Perkins, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Wilma Preston, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Phyllis Roberts, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Regina Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Thelma Scott, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Mischa Shelton, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Yvette Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Darryon Sutherlin, St. Louis (63113), $2,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Siretha Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Robert Ursery, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Angelo Veav, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Warrad Warrad, St. Louis (63146), $3,500
Joyce Wesson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Datril Williams, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Mario Williams, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Orton Wood, St. Louis (63105), $3,250
Veronica Woods, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Shandanaka Wright, St. Louis (63105), $3,250
Ken Young, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $3,000
Wilhelmena Overton, St. Peters, $3,250
Sandra Harden, St. Robert, $3,500
Wanpen Mapes, St. Robert, $6,500
Carl Terry, St. Robert, $13,000
Jack Rasnic, Scott City, $3,000
Makenzie Chambers, Sikeston, $3,750
Mika McMillen, Sikeston, $3,125
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,250
Brigitte Webb, Swansea, Ill., $3,000
William Banderman, Union, $3,000
James Keeven, Union, $3,125
Susan Pittman, Wardell, $3,125
Billy Noakes, Waynesville, $3,250
Corbin White, Willard, $3,000
Stacy Votaw, Wright City, $1,625

Club Keno winners:

*Sheila Shafie, Alpharetta, Ga., $38,722
Shannon Fox, Arnold, $10,004
Virgil Gummersheimer, Arnold, $1,502
Verna Chamberlin, Atchison, Kan., $10,528
Mary Harris, Ava, $20,000
Jesse Hassen, Berkeley, $1,320
Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $1,690
Christopher McKenna, Billings, $1,405
Ashley Loveall, Blue Springs, $1,277
Russel Cummings, Bonne Terre, $1,306
*Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $4,646 (two-way split)
*Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $4,646 (two-way split)
Kathleen Farrar, Brookfield, $1,800
Andrew Riner, Buckner, $1,348
Shannon McClain, Caledonia, $8,323
Jodi Layman, Camdenton, $1,000
Nora Harmon, Carl Junction, $1,307
Wilma Graham, Chillicothe, $5,982
Michael Rickerson, Clarence, $5,500
Rance Clifton, Cole Camp, $2,592
Glenn Miller, Crestwood, $7,377
Nichole Murphy, Crocker, $1,206
Roger Krull Jr., Ellisville, $1,215
Brenda West, Elwood, Kan., $1,597
Sara Hollingsworth, Fenton, $1,063
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $1,864
Joe Hampton, Festus, $1,141
Debra Kruse, Freeman, $5,242
Jefferey Mindham, Grain Valley, $8,972
William Pragman, Gravois Mills, $1,864
Lisa Sorensen, Gravois Mills, $1,100
Rondle Beck, Greenville, $6,194
Verl Kendrick, Harrisonville, $1,261
Michael Mahoney, Hazelwood, $1,300
Aaron Benson, Imperial, $1,320
Glenn Brock II, Kansas City (64116), $1,806
John Finnell, Kansas City (64146), $1,179
James Hall, Kansas City (64105), $1,320
Henry Hoss, Kansas City (64138), $1,800
John Price, Kansas City (64145), $4,504
Loretta Edgin, Kennett, $6,185
Emerson Lemka, La Tour, $1,804
*Julie Phillips, Lee’s Summit, $69,959
Steve Shears, Macon, $5,000
Trent Lawrence, O’Fallon, $1,335
James Mays, O’Fallon, $10,533
Rusty Eggers, Osage Beach, $1,560
Jessica Pitucha, Osage Beach, $1,600
Michael Evans, Overland, $13,372
John Gray, Pacific, $3,604
Pamela Bailey, Perkins, $1,500
Christine Long, Pleasant Hill, $1,169
John Gholson, Poplar Bluff, $2,668
Antoinette Aden, Potosi, $8,323
Mikisha Collins, Raymore, $1,800
Lyle Smith, Raymore, $1,112
Anita Letts, Raytown, $4,500
Roger Lightle, Rosendale, $1,500
Donald Hotop, St. Ann, $1,800
Jon Stillman, St. Charles, $1,802
Danny Cooper, St. Louis (63143), $1,308
Dorothy Fredlund, St. Louis (63123), $1,309
Louis Fuse, St. Louis (63139), $3,807
Beulah Hunt, St. Louis (63136), $1,300
Dorothy Tracy, St. Louis (63128), $2,327
Peter Prosperi, St. Peters, $1,200
Janet Bean, Springfield, $1,802
Anthony Bird, Springfield, $1,100
Cynthia Cullison, Springfield, $1,005
William Gosnell, Springfield, $1,300
John Carnes, Sugar Creek, $1,118
Christian McKnight, Union, $5,216
William Tyler, Warrensburg, $7,205
Jay Dennis, Warsaw, $1,270
Krystal Harris, Warsaw, $3,405
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $1,114
Ricky Pliler, West Plains, $6,543
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $2,500
Loretta York, Windsor, $1,320


Scratchers Winners:

$250,000 Scratchers winner:

*Christopher Curtis, Pittsburg, Kan.



$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
*Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs
*Michael Leihy, Gravois Mills
*Michelle Garrard, Greenwood (two-way split)
*Robert Garrard, Greenwood (two-way split)
*Gary Kelley, Hillsboro
*Rhonda Collins, Lee’s Summit
*Chris Jacobs, Marshall
*Pamela McAusland, Ste. Genevieve



$57,777 Scratchers winner:

*Keith Bailey, Appleton City



$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Wanda Weintraut, Hillsboro
*Paul Palone, Kansas City
Jeffrey Woods, Parma



$30,000 Scratchers winners: 

Norma Mansell, El Dorado Springs
Tony Miller, Montgomery City



$28,888 Scratchers winners:

Lana Garcia, Ozark
Michelle Bergauer, Waterloo, Ill.



$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Amy Elliott, Cape Girardeau



$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Victoria Simmons, Centralia
James Babula, Foristell
Scott Kahler, Neosho
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.
Dennis Connors, St. Louis (63125)
Mario Knezevic, St. Louis (63125)



$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Debra Crawford, Bolivar
Ana Gutierrez, St. Louis (63138)



$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Henry Dissler, Advance
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Bonnie Boyer, Aurora
Joyce Meyer, Brunswick
Jeffery Scott, Catawissa
William Gary, Clinton
Jason Turnbeau, Fredericktown
James Blankenship, Independence
Sherri Bryant, Independence
Kathryn Dyches, Independence
*Christy Allen, Jefferson City
David Schouten, Kansas City (64117)
Charles Rhodes, Lee’s Summit
Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit
Julie Cramsey, Lewistown
Gina Gebelin, Mindenmines
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City
Lawrence Irwin, Nixa
Kathryn Narrow, St. Charles
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Jill Weidler, St. Louis (63125)
Tim Holman, Sikeston
Christine Trent, Warsaw



$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Kimberly Caven, Grain Valley
Tracy Renna, Ste. Genevieve



$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Nelson, Advance
Danny Alexander, Asbury
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Lawrence Penserum, Berger
Bert Williams, Bonne Terre
Tracy Williams, Bonne Terre
Lee Choate, De Soto
Audrey Clark, De Soto
Tosha Johnson, Estill Springs, Tenn.
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs
Brenda Galati, Florissant
Patricia Pendleton, Hanley Hills
Samuel Miller, House Springs
Brett Goeke, Imperial
Anne Faatonu, Independence
Valerie Gross, Independence
Laura Goewert, Joplin
Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Robert Coates, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Green, Kansas City (64110)
Joyce Williams, Kansas City (64133)
Shannon Ehlers, Mount Vernon
Mike Walker, Mount Vernon
Kimberly Patel, Oak Grove
Daniel Barry, Portland
Andrew Delonjay, Quincy, Ill.
Kimberly Lightle, Rosendale
Eileen Marino, St. Louis (63139)
James Simpson, Salem
Caleb Hampton, Sikeston
Daniel Cook, Springfield
Christopher Carr, Warrenton
Jamie Galati, West Alton
Travis Wells, Willard



$4,000 Scratchers winners: 

Mikaela Weiseman, Arnold
Melissa Thompson, Blue Springs
Dianne Holifield, Bonne Terre
Linda Smith, Bowling Green
Brittney Moore, Dearborn
Tammy Witherspoon, Eldon
Steven Lammert, Ferguson
Michael Jeude, Festus
Jimmy Wehmeyer, Harrisonville
Helena Spikes, High Ridge
Jason Farris, Holts Summit
Brian Utterback, Hunnewell
Don Landrith, Joplin
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Tricia Rothweiler, Kearney
Scott Whitley, Kirkwood
Martin Martinez, La Monte
Rosa Ubaldo, Marshall
Michael Pyles, Matthews
Karlos Conway, Monett
Margie Burkemper, Old Monroe
Joseph Juntti, Pacific
Clair Cates, Pocahontas, Ark.
Hannah Blankenship, Rolla
Shirley Foley, St. Louis (63137)
Terry Kelley, Senath
Michael Curtis, Sikeston
David Conrad, Springfield
Nathaniel Sutton, Springfield
Harriet Petree, Syracuse
Kelly Ervin, University City



$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Dale Talley, Farmington
Paula Baniak, Florissant
Bruce Mathis, Portageville



$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Rico Weaver, Marshall
Carol Price, St. Louis (63110)
Clifton Minter, Springfield



$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Kenneth Houchin, Branson
Lewis Miller, Centerview
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan
Danny Hillis, Essex
Tony Gross, Eureka
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove
Michael Jeude, Festus
Patrick Mahnken, Fulton
Mary Tucker, Garden City
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Lena White, High Ridge
Addison Neeley, Hollister
Darryl Chewning, Ionia
Debra Kirby, Kansas City (64116)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Jamie Dickinson, Marshall
Gary Nims, Neosho
Scott Spangler, Pevely
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Caroline Ho, St. Louis (63125)
Randall Ottinger, St. Louis (63129)
Chrysantha Ursery, St. Louis (63147)
Richard Williams, St. Louis (63113)
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Christine Weaver, St. Peters
Susie Acton, Springfield
Charles Siron, Sullivan
Kelly Ervin, University City
Kelly Jones, Union
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard



$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Barbara Mertens, Fulton
David Dekastrozza, Lee’s Summit
John Brennan, St. Louis (63129)
Carolyn Whitehorn, St. Louis (63104)



$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Joel Kovac, Affton
Dawn Selover, Affton
Paige O’Callaghan, Agency
Glenda Maevers, Altenburg
Terry Parrish, Alton
Jessica Wilson, Anderson
Larry Trowbridge, Annapolis
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Nicholas Jost, Arnold
Garry Lee, Arnold
Larry Logerwell, Arnold
Douglass Sparks, Arnold
Karen Taylor, Arnold
David Tettamble Jr., Arnold
John Lindsey, Ashland
Wayne Doty, Aurora
Edgar Juarez, Aurora
Judith Talbert, Aurora
Johnny Howard, Bakersfield, Calif.
David Etz, Ballwin
Kevin Brand, Ballwin
Daniel Cowsert Jr., Ballwin
Herbert Glazer, Ballwin
John Swaller, Ballwin
Ranauta Register, Barnett
Mary Wolfe, Barnett
Dennis Goldacker, Barnhart
Margaret Meyer, Barnhart
Stephanie Simino, Barnhart
Douglas Harvey, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Herbold, Bella Vista, Ark.
Helen Hirter, Bella Vista, Ark.
Matthew Muller, Bella Vista, Ark.
Robert Stephens, Bella Vista, Ark.
Thomas Dunn, Belleville, Ill.
Kelvin Leslie, Belleville, Ill.
Eduardo Berrocal, Belleville, Ill.
Jimmy Cagle, Bellflower
Michael Gauntt, Belton
Marilyn Gray, Belton
Cody Jones, Belton
Tonya Schumann, Bentonville, Ark.
Doug Merritt, Berkeley
Michelle Brown, Bernie
Cassie Daleske, Bethany
Andrea Miller, Bethany
Stacie Cornelison, Billings
Tom Kissee, Billings
Harriet Rogers, Billings
Dale Stafford, Billings
Richard May, Bloomfield
Amy Scott, Bloomfield
Marilyn Johnson, Blue Eye
Kelley Chrisman, Blue Springs
Sharon Hostetler, Blue Springs
Russell Taylor, Blue Springs
Christopher Williams, Blue Springs
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs
Kelly Gill, Blytheville, Ark.
Rodney O’Neal, Blytheville, Ark.
Stacy Atkins, Bolivar
Sandra Divin, Bolivar
Ronnie Hildebrand, Bolivar
Tracy Miles, Bolivar
William Sanders, Bolivar
Melody Barron, Bonne Terre
Chris Hulsey, Bonne Terre
Peter Pace, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Carolyn Sell, Boonville
Ida Adams, Bourbon
Carrie Byrd, Bourbon
Timothy Weddle, Bourbon
Audrey Anderson, Branson
Nicole Heacock, Branson
Tammy Lercher, Branson
Earl Vaughan, Branson
Lillian Hastings, Branson West
Marie Mbugua, Bridgeton
Dale Mueller, Bridgeton
Tim Cook, Brighton, Ill.
James Sportsman, Brookfield
Crysta Busby, Buffalo
Teresa Carver, Bunceton
Timothy Shreve, Butler
Kevin McNeely, Byrnes Mill
David Shreve, Cahokia, Ill.
Tana Bisges, California
John Street, California
Joshua Ballentine, Camdenton
Maricris Cashell, Camdenton
Tyler Coleman, Camdenton
Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton
Fred Smith, Camdenton
Randall Swim, Camdenton
Jeffry Benedict, Cameron
Harry Stroup, Cameron
Madeline Garcia, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Franklin Sander III, Cape Girardeau
Adam West, Cape Girardeau
Terry Chambell, Carthage
Trisha Getz, Carthage, Ill.
Daniel Lauck, Carthage
Billy Griffin, Caruthersville
James Fiss, Caseyville, Ill.
Melinda Beeson, Cassville
Joseph Gemmecke, Cassville
Spencer Savory, Catawissa
Randall Mitchell, Caulfield
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
James Enlow, Centralia
Charles Parrott, Centralia
Robert Grojean, Chaffee
Zachary Martin, Cherryville
Gary Kothe, Chester, Ill.
Talwar Deepak, Chesterfield
Dean Ettner, Chesterfield
Scott Winn, Chesterfield
Gary Rush, Chillicothe
Pamela Williams, Chillicothe
Kari Crawford, Clarence
Jeffery Ruff, Clarinda, Iowa
Jennifer Dreyer, Clarkridge, Ark.
Pamela Turner, Clarksville
Mark Sanders, Cleveland
Eldon Williams, Clever
Kevin Ash, Clinton
Sherry Browning, Clinton
Michael Goehrig, Clinton
Rance Clifton, Cole Camp
Cathy French, Collinsville, Ill.
Adrian Brown, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Sarun Chan, Columbia
Sarina Cunningham, Columbia
Garried Davis, Columbia
Bernard Donley, Columbia
Vicki England, Columbia
Glen Fred, Columbia
Christine Henderson, Columbia
Wei-Chen Hsiao, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Matthew Jost, Columbia
Ronnie Kaufman, Columbia
Nimol Khim, Columbia
William Lewis, Columbia
Jackie Marshall, Columbia
Denise McClain, Columbia
Stephen Parnell, Columbia
Jessica Perry, Columbia
Lonnie Peterson, Columbia
Daniel Pirtle, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Charles Reynolds, Columbia, Ill.
John Riechers, Columbia
Hillari Roberts, Columbia
Dennis Smith, Columbia
Evelyn Tyler, Columbia
Larry Williams, Columbia
Charles Wren, Columbia
David Cissna, Columbus, Ill.
Joseph Gibbs, Conway, Ark.
Jewell Heller, Cosby
Nancy Eraas, Crane
Nathan Brummitt, Creve Coeur
Wanda Bridges, Crocker
Robert Dorr, Cuba
Kirk Jackson, Dardenne Prairie
Ray Berry Jr., De Soto
Mark Dunahee, De Soto
Belinda Guynes, De Soto
Richard Myers, De Soto
Charles Reichmann, De Soto
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres
Jana Blankenship, Dexter
Ron Edwards II, Dexter
Jack Huffman, Dexter
Timothy Smith, Dexter
Tonia Wessley, Diamond
Jonathan McCord, Dixon
Jimmy Poole, Dixon
Jim Huffman, Doniphan
Charlene Ware, Doniphan
Rex Winn, Downing
Corey Nichols, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Christopher Lewis, Eagle Rock
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Latoiya Butchee, East St. Louis, Ill.
Marvin Custer, East St. Louis, Ill.
Gilbert Goetze, Edwards
Dennis Kinyon, Edwards
Mark Feld, Edwardsville, Ill.
Ginger Norton, Edwardsville, Ill.
Cindy Corteville, Eldon
Charles Ruth, Eldon
Nina Wisdom, Ellington
Nora Scheidt, Ellisville
Richard Boaz, Elsberry
Christopher Koch, Elsberry
Kyle Brannon, Eolia
Tony Gross, Eureka
Joseph Spiess, Eureka
Pamela Wilson, Eureka
Kenneth Clevenger, Excelsior Springs
Larry Crowley, Excelsior Springs
Stephen Dennis, Excelsior Springs
Randall Farr, Excelsior Springs
Linda St. John, Excelsior Springs
Bonnie Price, Fair Grove
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove
Andrew Jones, Fairbanks, Alaska
Cheryl Gooch, Fairfield, Maine
John Carter, Farmington
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Tammy Kernan, Farmington
Douglas Johnson, Faucett
Courtney Degregorio, Fenton
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Tamara Guerke, Fenton
Matthew Hall, Fenton
Janet Hogan, Fenton
Tonia Jones, Fenton
Unashae King, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Brian Risk, Fenton
Scott Young, Fenton
Pamela Davis, Ferguson
Sam Bailey, Festus
Jerry Shores, Festus
Jerry Ayyad, Florissant
Cornell Bowen, Florissant
Ethel Bryant, Florissant
Richard Daugherty, Florissant
Virginia Douglas, Florissant
Irene Fenner, Florissant
Tyronne Gaines, Florissant
Marci Griffin, Florissant
Cynthia Meadows, Florissant
Richard Miller, Florissant
William Payne, Florissant
Cecilia Perry, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Leslie Wall, Florissant
Deloria Warbington, Florissant
Edith Williams, Florissant
Debra Klopstein, Foley
Judy Sherman, Foristell
Sharon Ashcraft, Fort Scott, Kan.
Etta Farmer, Fulton
William Fletcher, Fulton
Kenneth Pritchett, Fulton
Susan Waltrip, Fulton
Layne Nance, Gainesville
Gary Fidler Jr., Galena, Kan.
Vicky Haywood, Galena
Dylan Gleason, Garden City
Connie Cypert, Garfield, Ark.
Keith Wehmeyer, Gerald
Robert Alvarado, Gladstone
Donald Morris, Gladstone
Earl Pittman, Gladstone
Michael Revenaugh, Gladstone
Megan Swink, Golden City
Randall Wilson, Goodman
Michael Burks, Grain Valley
Bradley Mesch, Grain Valley
Wesley O’Connell, Grain Valley
Jeremy Baldwin, Granby
Jimmy Heilderberg, Grandview
Kevin Maher, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Stephanie Towns, Grandview
Juan Arrdondo, Granite City, Ill.
Kayla Denny, Green Ridge
Vickie Pruett, Greentop
Theresa Murr, Grovespring
Theresa Howe, Hallsville
Dustin March, Hallsville
Jonna Coons, Hannibal
Charity Cox, Hannibal
Mandy Gray, Hannibal
Rosemary Paparic, Hannibal
Shauna Hasek, Harrisonville
Chad McGaughey, Harrisonville
Jennifer Phillips, Harrisonville
Samantha Crump, Hartville
Ashley Hamm, Hayti
Kanequa Johnson, Hayti
Holly Tipler, Hayti
Crystal Hackett, Hazelwood
Rosemarie Steiner, Hermann
Brian Barnes, Higginsville
Joan Coen, Higginsville
Joe Brown, High Ridge
Matthew Turnbull, High Ridge
Ted Mettler, Highland, Ill.
Betty Hughes, Hillsboro
Real Gagne, Hillsboro
Elizabeth Hollycross, Hillsboro
Elnora Wagoner, Holden
Mehul Patel, Holts Summit
Claudia Fry, Houston
Yajaira Garza, Houston, Texas
Jason Smith, Huntsville
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Rhonda Murray, Iberia
Anna Belzer, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Isaac Gross, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Hau Nguyen, Independence
Marc Nowlin, Independence
Melvin Punti, Independence
John Salanky, Independence
Connie Welfringer, Independence
Charles Wilkinson Jr., Independence
Larry Williams, Independence
Jesse Winemiller, Independence
Thad Bond, Irondale
Vickie Golden, Ironton
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Barbara Moore, Jackson
Hollis Owens, Jackson
Bruce Qualls, Jackson
James Sechrest, Jackson
Judy Laster, Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
Carla Ayala, Jefferson City
Haley Bartlett, Jefferson City
John Baysinger, Jefferson City
Kenneth Blevins, Jefferson City
Rosalind Culpepper, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Gerilynn Gaines, Jefferson City
Peter Hanson, Jefferson City
Dennis Jasman, Jefferson City
Timothy Kabatra, Jefferson City
Dorothy Lamb, Jefferson City
Donna Moore, Jefferson City
Michael Pemberton, Jefferson City
Contessa Poole-King, Jefferson City
Kyle Sholfer, Jefferson City
Veronica Taylor, Jefferson City
Charles Zavoral, Jefferson City
Ronnie Kirby, Jonesboro, Ark.
Joseph Johnson, Joplin
Jennifer Rameriz, Joplin
Christina Lynn, Kaiser
Michael Staab, Kaiser
Jorge Alzate, Kansas City (64111)
Kevin Barnes, Kansas City (64112)
James Burch, Kansas City (64137)
Bobbie Burgee, Kansas City (64108)
Pamela Chivers, Kansas City (64130)
Nicholas Cipolla, Kansas City (64155)
Anne Combs, Kansas City (64113)
Ramona Dunlap, Kansas City (64123)
Richard Dyer, Kansas City (64117)
Alexander Fisher, Kansas City (64110)
George Fuller, Kansas City (64118)
David Galloway, Kansas City (64138)
Laron Gilliam, Kansas City (64132)
Juanita Gordon, Kansas City (64134)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Herbert Hightower, Kansas City (64133)
Brandi Holoman, Kansas City (64128)
Robert Humes, Kansas City (64154)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Annie Hurt, Kansas City (64134)
Gilda Kennedy, Kansas City (64133)
Mark Knipp, Kansas City (64157)
Kolton Kono, Kansas City (64119)
Charity Martin, Kansas City (64129)
Tionna Martin, Kansas City (64131)
Edgar Misoi, Kansas City (64131)
Jesus Monroy, Kansas City (64134)
Dorothy Norton, Kansas City (64117)
Carl Nothnagel, Kansas City (64114)
Frankie Pace, Kansas City (64119)
Deborah Peak, Kansas City (64123)
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118)
Robert Proctor, Kansas City (64157)
Roberto Saavedra, Kansas City (64132)
Joseph Schulte, Kansas City (64133)
Karl Simon, Kansas City (64155)
Patrick Snow, Kansas City (64157)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Corina Tarantola, Kansas City (64188)
David Taylor, Kansas City (64154)
Timothy Trainor, Kansas City (64106)
Trinh Tran, Kansas City (64124)
David Upton, Kansas City (64133)
Chinnia Walliby, Kansas City (64118)
Brianne Wash, Kansas City (64110)
Jeramic Washington, Kansas City (64109)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Walter Wells, Kansas City (64136)
Richard Wilson, Kansas City (64130)
Rhonda Yarnell, Kansas City (64157)
Shirley Ackley, Kearney
Melissa Lemons, Kennett
Dorance Borst, Kimberling City
Latoya Chatfield, Kirksville
Ronald Prewitt, Kirksville
Andrew Supple, Kirksville
Norman Greene, Kirkwood
Sherrie Price, Knobel, Ark.
Charles Baker, La Belle
Manda Scull, La Belle
Kenneth Austin, Labadie
Jerry Milligan, Lake City, Ark.
Robert Kelsay, Lake Ozark
Tyler Werremeyer, Lake Ozark
Kelvin Austin, Lake St. Louis
Scott Buesse, Lake St. Louis
Jeff Richardson, Lake St. Louis
Robin Dunkel, Lake View, Ala.
Marguerite Auston, Lakeview, Ark.
Debra Pickman, Lancaster, Kan.
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Tracey Truitt, Leawood, Kan.
Thomas Dale Fischer, Lebanon
Mildred Gann, Lebanon
Marlana Kimmis, Lebanon
Karima Schroeder, Lebanon
Robert Smith, Lebanon
Everette Webb, Lebanon
Darina Wise, Lebanon
Thomas Howard, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Dianna Smolich, Lee’s Summit
Randy Stalker, Lee’s Summit
Angela Swartz, Lee’s Summit
Thy Tran, Lee’s Summit
Joshua Wilhelm, Lee’s Summit
Penny Perrigo, Leonard
Katie Bragg, Leslie
Walker Baker, Lewistown
William Mullen, Liberty
Paul Powell, Liberty
Harold Schettler, Licking
Harvey Rank, Lincoln
Ronald Williams, Livonia
Vanessa Buchanan, Louisiana
Billy Lea, Macon
Gary Meeks, Madison
Tami Loucks, Maitland
Bobby Adams, Malden
Christopher Kilgore, Malden
Chasity McCoy, Malden
Sharon Morgan, Malden
Gayle Myers, Malden
Zachary Knott, Manchester
Tecleberhan Ghebremicael, Maplewood
Michelle Stoverink, Marble Hill
Brian Schomaker, Marceline
Delpha Cantrell, Marionville
Christopher Rusher, Marionville
Bernie Russom, Marmaduke, Ark.
Jason Coffman, Marshall
Pedro Diaz, Marshall
Maryagnes Moore, Marshall, Ark.
Tracy Schlotzhauer, Marshall
Forrest Camp, Marshfield
Jackie Hamilton, Marshfield
Earl Manley, Marshfield
Nicholas McCullough, Marshfield
Daniel McMillan, Marshfield
Stephen Anderson, Maryland Heights
Aaron Orange, Maryland Heights
Krista Sakalauski, Maryland Heights
Alexandra McGinnis, Maryland Heights
David Degase, Maryville
Kevin Ratka, Maryville, Ill.
Donald Tripp, Maryville
Linda Cochran, Memphis
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Robin Davidson, Mexico
Denzell Eady, Mexico
Vickie Nguyen, Mexico
Robert Pasley, Mexico
Carl Williams, Mexico
Jack Bledsoe, Midland, Texas
Manuel Cortez, Milan
Dewanna Williams, Mission, Kan.
Douglas Cleeton, Moberly
Jonathon Mountain, Moberly
James Todd, Moberly
Raleigh Wyatt, Moberly
Bethany Cox, Monett
Kenzie Gage, Monett
Katlyn Cole, Moscow Mills
Delores Gnade, Moscow Mills
Erin Smith, Moscow Mills
Justin Fitzmier, Mound City
Jarad Daniels, Moundville
Jeremy Marrow, Mount Ida, Ark.
Larry Prichard, Mountain Grove
Danny Hardy, Mountain Home, Ark.
Dean Hayes, Mountain Home, Ark.
Phillip Garrett, Neelyville
Ashley Cummings, Neosho
La Vonda Green, Neosho
Tyler Cagle, Nevada
Alice Ramage, Nevada
Lyndell Ray, Nevada
Patti Nixon, New Haven
Ronnie Nutt, New London
Megan Romig, New London
Ronald Jerding, Newbern, Tenn.
William Dickinson, Newtown
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Phuoc Bui, Nixa
Brandon Craven, Nixa
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Donald Barton, O’Fallon
Dallas Carr, O’Fallon
Janan Cole, O’Fallon
Joseph Cordes, O’Fallon
Daniel Doherty, O’Fallon
Annette Dubbs, O’Fallon
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon
Susan Morrissey, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
William Ryan, O’Fallon
Judith Tolley, O’Fallon
Richard Trachsel, O’Fallon
Michael Wamsganz, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Kevin Hughes, Oak Grove
Jared Angle, Odessa
Roy Sousley, Odessa
Hallie Long, Oran
Warren Ball, Osceola
Ronald Hart, Overland
Lynna Hopper, Overland Park, Kan.
Alice Dorrough, Owensville
Linda Korte, Owensville
Andrew Medlock, Owensville
Louie Bench, Ozark
Gregory Chapman, Ozark
Joseph Juntti, Pacific
Laurie Vainio, Pacific
Mark Miller, Palmyra
Richard Pflantz, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Terry Clifford, Paragould, Ark.
Rita Becker, Park Hills
Timothy Edwards, Park Hills
Alice Green, Park Hills
Sheila Radford, Park Hills
Kevin Smith, Park Hills
Christopher Ford, Parkville
Chris Patterson, Parkville
Joseph Rambler, Peculiar
Robert Rhoney, Peculiar
Robert Skinner Jr., Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Jimmie Pullam, Pevely
Michael Thomas, Pevely
Christopher Jeffreys Jr., Phoenix, N.Y.
Michael Johnson, Piedmont
Jerri Elder, Piggott, Ark.
Mehul Kalva, Pittsburg, Kan.
Jerry King Jr., Pittsburg
Pamela Bell, Pleasant Hill
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Victor Zinn Jr., Pleasant Hill
Lori Beckham, Poplar Bluff
Pete Bennett, Poplar Bluff
Ronnie Burgin, Poplar Bluff
Patrick Edington, Poplar Bluff
Carl Grobe, Poplar Bluff
Betty Harwell, Poplar Bluff
Wendle Hendrix, Poplar Bluff
Willie Booker, Portageville
Charles James, Portageville
Nelda Kimes, Portageville
Thomas Page, Portageville
Donald Rone Jr., Portageville
Rhonda McGehee, Purdy
Timothy McKeal, Queen City,
Roy Yackle, Quincy, Ill.
Carla Thomas, Raymondville
Brandy Hall, Raymore
Elaina Carullo, Raytown
Tom Gordanier, Raytown
Raymond Ross, Raytown
Stephen Dodson, Reeds
Jesus Grajeda, Republic
Jessica Merriman, Republic
John Sisk, Republic
Andrea Stanfield, Richmond
Scott Ely, Ridgedale
Carl Hardin, Risco
Wilbur Staton Jr., Robersonville, N.C.
Valeria Grossman, Rock Port
Donald Glos, Rockaway Beach
Jacqueline Lavelle, Rockaway Beach
Carol Bowman, Rogers, Ark.
Kathi Feezell, Rogers, Ark.
Susan Aguero, Rogersville
Robert Gruener, Rogersville
Tandi McElderry, Rogersville
Rodney Robison, Rogersville
Lisa Smith, Rogersville
Cheryl Dalton, Rolla
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Samuel Jones, Rolla
Oliver Kernick, Rolla
Loretta Krewson, Rolla
Samantha Matlock, Rolla
Angela Rolufs, Rolla
Bradley Watson, Rolla
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Charles Whitson, Rolla
Rebekah Schulte, Russellville
Ameshia Burns, St. Ann
Donaldo Delcid, St. Charles
Debra Barton, St. Charles
Deborah Beauchamp, St. Charles
Edward Burke, St. Charles
James Casagrande, St. Charles
Lawrence Dobelmann, St. Charles
Jeffrey Jetter, St. Charles
Dennis Keener, St. Charles
Gerry Kramer, St. Charles
Rebecca Landreth, St. Charles
Jerry Mollison, St. Charles
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles
Janet Signaigo, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Chris Szewczyk, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
David Zientara, St. Charles
Chad Owens, St. Clair
James Bailey, St. James
Melissa Oliver, St. James
David Strinni, St. James
John Ayars, St. Joe, Ark.
Salvatore Licavoli, St. John
Kevin Poetting, St. John
Jordan Bledsoe, St. Joseph
Brandon Boeh, St. Joseph
Janice Ferbert, St. Joseph
Wallace Furtado, St. Joseph
Deborah Grimm, St. Joseph
Howard Hawkins, St. Joseph
Michael Hollan, St. Joseph
Debbie Lotz, St. Joseph
Kenneth Martinez, St. Joseph
Dana Thompson, St. Joseph
Michael Adkins, St. Louis (63118)
Patrick Ahlering, St. Louis (63141)
Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116)
Tira Bass, St. Louis (63138)
Joeanne Bathani, St. Louis (63119)
Muharem Beganovic, St. Louis (63109)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Mark Benkelmann, St. Louis (63112)
Adrion Britton, St. Louis (63101)
Jettie Brookins, St. Louis (63136)
Jamie Brown, St. Louis (63139)
Adrian Burns, St. Louis (63137)
Vickie Callahan, St. Louis (63129)
Trevon Chapple, St. Louis (63138)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Rebecca Cole, St. Louis (63111)
Myrna Coronel, St. Louis (63114)
Marilyn Craig, St. Louis (63143)
Esmir Deumic, St. Louis (63123)
Indijana Dizdarevic, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Duerst, St. Louis (63129)
William Duszynski, St. Louis (63134)
Timothy English, St. Louis (63125)
Irl Farer, St. Louis (63103)
Glenn Gant, St. Louis (63114)
Rogean Gathright, St. Louis (63115)
David Gibson, St. Louis (63129)
Joanne Graham, St. Louis (63105)
Denise Green, St. Louis (63125)
Samantha Harken, St. Louis (63119)
Gary Harris, St. Louis (63119)
Lavalle Hicks, St. Louis (63113)
Harriett Holt, St. Louis (63136)
Reginald Holt, St. Louis (63136)
Jacqueline Hosfeld, St. Louis (63137)
Lindell House, St. Louis (63114)
Riley Howell, St. Louis (63131)
Timothy Hull, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Hulsey, St. Louis (63123)
Heather Huntsman, St. Louis (63138)
Angela Hurley, St. Louis (63139)
Chris Jernigan, St. Louis (63109)
Jamshaid Kahn, St. Louis (63146)
Donna Kaltmayer, St. Louis (63125)
Dominique Little, St. Louis (63121)
Husseini Mada, St. Louis (63113)
Zachary McKinney, St. Louis (63125)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Kathy Miller, St. Louis (63129)
Brian Morris, St. Louis (63129)
Pamela Myers, St. Louis (63125)
Kenneth Orton, St. Louis (63114)
Jignesh Patel, St. Louis (63146)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Tyana Patrick, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Pazur, St. Louis (63123)
Santos Perez, St. Louis (63114)
Jeffrey Peterson, St. Louis (63129)
Amanda Placke, St. Louis (63139)
Addie Posley, St. Louis (63117)
Mohammed Qasem, St. Louis (63146)
Johnella Randolph, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Robben, St. Louis (63126)
Alberto Romero, St. Louis (63116)
Jerome Ruffin, St. Louis (63110)
Mary Rushing, St. Louis (63121)
Kevin Scott, St. Louis (63136)
Luke Seets, St. Louis (63129)
James Seright, St. Louis (63109)
Anna Shead, St. Louis (63103)
Alisa Solo, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Spann, St. Louis (63115)
Mae Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Keyonna Stanley, St. Louis (63125)
Murry Tanksley, St. Louis (63132)
Debra Taylor, St. Louis (63121)
Lillie Tucker, St. Louis (63116)
Judith Jones, St. Louis (63130)
Terell Wayne, St. Louis (63136)
Steve Weigel Sr., St. Louis (63129)
Lillian Whisenton, St. Louis (63136)
Leporcia Wilkins, St. Louis (63112)
Jarvis Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Marsha Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Deangelo Wilson, St. Louis (63123)
Alberta Winston, St. Louis (63136)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110)
Gregory Logue, St. Paul
Roger Anderson, St. Peters
Kevin Bates, St. Peters
Michael Benedict, St. Peters
Brandi Brumme, St. Peters
Mark Gurgol, St. Peters
Janet Kuhn, St. Peters
John Merseal, St. Peters
Rodney Reams, St. Peters
Petra Burton, St. Robert
Mark Peterson, Ste. Genevieve
Charles Reese, Ste. Genevieve
Holly Stever, Ste. Genevieve
Dustin Dooley, Salem
Marcus Maggard, Salem
Donald Dettman, Savannah
Christian Gutierrez, Seagoville, Texas
Nathan Benscoter, Sedalia
James Buck, Sedalia
Jeremy Butts, Sedalia
Zeng Chen, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Jaswant Singh, Seligman
Michelle Barwick, Seneca
Robyn Beaty, Seneca
Fran Baker, Sikeston
Makenzie Chambers, Sikeston
Clayton Driskill, Sikeston
Richard Coberly, Smithton
Sherri Coffer, Sparta
Eric Barnhart, Spokane
Michelle Alexander, Springfield
Chatel Allen, Springfield
Daniel Barnard, Springfield
Stephen Brown, Springfield
Kimberly Carrington, Springfield
Charles Childs, Springfield
William Covey, Springfield
Melinda Danzer, Springfield
James Dicus, Springfield
Wyatt Doherty, Springfield
Dustin Downs, Springfield
Alexander Felkner, Springfield
Gordon Gormley, Springfield
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Jon Hanson, Springfield
Hristo Hristov, Springfield
Michael Johnson, Springfield
Rhonda Koch, Springfield
Teresa Legan, Springfield
Jean Mackey, Springfield
Thomas Manzer, Springfield
Vivian McKinney, Springfield
Carol Mork, Springfield
Mitchell Munkatchy, Springfield
Thomas O’Connor, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Ralph Stenger, Springfield
Jimmy Switzer, Springfield
Lana Tiner, Springfield
Nga Tran, Springfield
Lisa Wells, Springfield
Mellissa Westlund, Springfield
Mellissa Jones, Steele
Vicky Clark, Steelville
Jesse Viehman, Steelville
Ronald Forquer, Stockton
Jimmy Compton, Strafford
Cynthia Featherman, Strafford
Michael Johanson, Strafford
Jeffery Nickols, Strafford
Jeffrey Herron, Sullivan
Richard Rippy, Sweet Springs
Richard Weaver, Tallapoosa
Robert Hogan, Troy
Shirley Maichin, Troy
Colt Wesley, Troy
Crystal White, Troy
Emily Arens, Union
Janet Hall, Union
Von Hellmann, Union
Vincent Lowe, Union
Cletus Schulte, Union
Carole Cohen, University City
Judy Meadows, Valley Park
Amy Singh, Valley Park
Judith Harris, Van Buren
Matthew Helton, Versailles
Jerome Stratmann, Villa Ridge
Rodney Aukes, Viola, Ark.
Rebecca Clemens, Walnut Grove
Terry Coriffin, Wappapello
Jacob Stokes, Warrensburg
Weets Thomas, Warrensburg
John Barthold, Warrenton
Ronald Glastetter, Warrenton
Paula Linson, Warrenton
Martin Modglin, Warrenton
Richard Schroeder, Warrenton
Earl Paxton, Warsaw
Katherine Feher, Washington
Peter Gerwitz, Washington
Jerry Foster, Waterloo, Ill.
Patricia Hines, Waterloo, Iowa
Catherine Grable, Wathena, Kan.
Merle Dierking, Waverly
Mark Ives, Waverly
Wayne Denton, Waynesville
Marvin Flaherty, Waynesville
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
Sarah Greene, Waynesville
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
Michael Foley, Weldon Spring
Gene Joerling, Wentzville
Kimberly King, Wentzville
Sammekia McDole, Wentzville
Candy Nelson, Wentzville
Brandon Whiting, Wentzville
David Williams, Wentzville
James Melvin, West Plains
Barbara Morris, Wheatland
Shanda Mix, Wheeling
Ochshalay Davis, Whiteman Air Force Base
Kevin Burden, Whitewater
Christopher Barrier, Wildwood
Randall Schulman, Wildwood
Cameron Wilson, Wildwood
Kimberly Macy, Willard
Pluce Eastwood, Williamsville
Anthony Yeley, Williamsville
Donald Grindstaff, Willow Springs
Henry Mohr, Winfield
Nodeeia Snider, Woodson Terrace
Angela Thompson, Worthington
Cornelius Blanks, Wright City
Andrew Gibson, Wright City
Brian Schnelting, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.