Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2016-01-22 14:49:26.76

Missouri Lottery Awarded $6.6 Million in Prizes in December


More than $6.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)



Million-Dollar Winners:


$1 million Powerball winners (eight-way split):

*Arthur Engelman, Belleville, Ill.
*Kevin Barr, Cedar Hill
*Sammie Conners, Florissant
*Vail Pickens, Florissant
*Steven West, Florissant
*Ramon Gill, St. Louis (63121)
*Kenneth Givens, St. Louis (63111)
*Jake Thompson, St. Louis (63146)


$1 million Scratchers winners:

*Rodney Brown, Liberty (64068)
*Juli Whitehead, St. Peters (63376)


Promotion Winners:



“Holiday Chill Out” Second Chance of a Lifetime winner – world-class retreat:

*Leahan Ostmann, Wright City, $51,056.35


“Holiday Chill Out” Second Chance of a Lifetime winners – Missouri staycation:

*Dennah Mallory, Fair Grove, $7,042.27
*Brenda Stephanek, Grandview, $7,042.27
*Hajir Hassan, Kansas City (64138), $7,042.27
*Thomas Dittrich, St. Louis (63125), $7,042.27


“Holiday Chill Out” Second Chance of a Lifetime winners – $1,000 winners (taxes paid):

Darlena Moser, Festus
Vicki Newby, Independence
Kyle Hunnicutt, Lee’s Summit
Nancy Menees, Maryland Heights
Tracy DeClue, Potosi
Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147)
Merima Sumic, St. Louis (63123)
Chastity Bradfield, Scott City
Cynthia Whetstine, Springfield


Draw Games Winners:


Powerball winner:

*Brandi Gregory, Lake St. Louis, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Charlotte Sexton, Iola, Kan., $2,500
Henson Deltang, Kansas City (64151), $5,000
Theresa Perline, Niles, Ohio, $1,000
Donald McDaniel, St. Charles, $2,000
Robert Boettinger, St. Louis (63128), $5,000
Betty Cannon, St. Louis (63117), $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

William Wood, Florissant, $5,000
James Herzig, Kansas City (64134), $5,000
Rodney Edlin, Platte City, $5,000
Lotto winners:
Sandra Johnson, Carthage, $1,081
Phillip Carter, Chanute, Kan., $1,055
Gerald Buening, Columbia, $1,074
John Westrip, Crane, $1,216
Rosalie Hahn, Dittmer, $1,286
Michael Deans, Highlandville, $1,081
Timothy Marble, Independence, $1,053
Jerry Devlin, Kansas City (64118), $1,081
David Cannon, Kennett, $1,053
Senzo Makhaye, Manchester, $2,434
Jane Leibach, O’Fallon, $1,053
Harold Davis, Raytown, $1,081
Loretta Bilyeu, Rogersville, $1,081
Michael Noenning, St. Charles, $1,053
Thomas Moore, St. Joseph, $1,081
Charles Avery, St. Louis (63121), $1,081
Steven Lutz, St. Louis (63119), $1,510


Show Me Cash winners:

*Leo Fazzi, Camdenton, $60,000
*Phillip Duciaume, Kansas City (64119), $118,002
*Susan Redfearn, St. Louis (63116), $232,000
*Billie Heaton, Sikeston, $126,000
*Judy Kelley, Willow Springs, $81,000


$250K Triple Play winners:

Alice Williams, Rogersville, $5,000
Benjamin Crim, Springfield, $5,000
John Wyatt, Wright City, $5,000


Pick 3 winners:

Jonathan Crawford, Bridgeton, $1,200
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $1,600
Anna Bermudez, St. Louis (63126), $1,050
William Hilderbrand, St. Louis (63138), $1,200
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
John McKinney, $5,150


Pick 4 winners:

Lois Holmes, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Akeem Haynes, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Laquanna Godfrey, Black Jack, $3,250
William Lee, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
James Moore, Caruthersville, $3,750
Marsha Wallace, Caruthersville, $3,125
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $3,125
Thomas Dampier, Columbia, $3,000
Walter Moore, Columbia, $16,250
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $6,250
Angela Shaw, Dexter, $3,125
Dexter Smith, Edwardsville, Ill., $3,125
Eugenia Dallas, Fernandina Beach, Fla., $3,000
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $1,500
Darcel Hunt, Florissant, $3,250
Ly Lu, Florissant, $3,125
Willie Marable, Florissant, $1,500
Larry Meeks, Florissant, $3,125
Bridget Nichols, Florissant, $1,041.67
Colleen Peck, Florissant, $1,041.67
Robetta Poff, Florissant, $3,000
Gail Settles, Florissant, $4,500
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $3,125
Robert Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Anthony Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
William Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Julia Murphy, Grandview, $9,250
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000
Danielle Banks, Hazelwood, $6,250
Ernestine Cooper, Hazelwood, $3,125
Janet Curtis, Hazelwood, $1,500
Robert Madigan Jr., Hazelwood, $1,041.66
Tomao Barrera, Hornersville, $3,125
Karen Becker, Houston, $3,125
Shayna Dement, Howardville, $3,250
Ashley Nordin, Imperial, $3,750
Seong Cho, Independence, $3,125
Jacqueline Martin, Jefferson City $3,125
Leroy Danzy Jr., Joplin, $3,125
Terri Barnett, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Eric Buchholz, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
William Cheirs, Kansas City (64110), $6,500
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Glenn Davis Sr., Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Charles Ferry, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Clarence Ferry, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Richard Green, Kansas City (64129), $6,000
Roy Haliburton, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Donald Hammond Jr., Kansas City (64127), $4,250
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130), $40,625
Karen Luster, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138), $18,750
Jose Mendoza II, Kansas City (64112), $27,125
Clifford Morris, Kansas City (64127), $12,500
Linda Reed, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Karim Robinson, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $4,500
Sydney Walker, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Dianne Willis, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Raymond Florez, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Anthony Lasley, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Thomas McIntosh III, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan., $162,750
Carlos Peterson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Doris Webb, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Angela King, Kirkwood, $3,250
Mildred Daughtry, Lake St. Louis, $9,750
Gerald Akridge, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $6,250
John Young, Moberly, $3,125
Brittany Liullard, New Madrid, $3,000
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,125
Kathryn Evans, O’Fallon, $3,500
Betty Turner, Olathe, Kan., $3,250
Marvin Hamlin, Overland, $3,250
Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $6,500
Gary Turner, Raytown, $3,125
Brandan Walker, Raytown, $3,125
Deborah Hall, Robertsville, $3,125
Aaron Foster, Rock Hill, $3,000
Debra Bunton, Rolla, $3,250
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,125
Adrienne Webster, St. Ann, $3,125
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $44,375
Kimberly Reynolds, St. Charles, $4,000
Denise Waller, St. Charles, $3,250
Robert Stolte, St. Clair, $3,125
Arnelia Allen, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Clifford Bailey, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
James Beans, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Jamie Brady, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Arthur Brooks, St. Louis (63118), $6,125
Beverly Brown, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Felicia Brown, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $6,250
Ebony Burnett, St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Danielle Carter, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Tiffany Chamberlain, St. Louis (63137), $12,375
Thomas Clemons, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Johnita Coleman, St. Louis (63110), $1,500
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gail Day, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Betty Edwards, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Christine Edwards, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Donald Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Stefan Fonod, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Samuel Forbes, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $12,000
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Sonja Green, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Eureka Hamm, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sharesa Hayden, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Winnie Howard, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Rozetta Hughes, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Carl Hye, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Moegamat Jabaar, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Margaret Jackson, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Injeanne Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Rogerine Kinds, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Sharon Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Regina Lovett, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Veronica Macklin, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Abdu Mahmmed, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Gregory Martin, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Betty Meeks, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Mark Meeks, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lwam Menghesha, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Albert Nelson, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Albert Nelson, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Rose Noldon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Johnnie Owens, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Kelly Owens, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Gerald Paul, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Darnisha Perry, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Lakia Pruitt, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Reatha Quinn, St. Louis (63132), $32,500
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Deloris Ross, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Johnny Ross, St. Louis (63132), $6,500
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
John Scott, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Edwin Silva, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Markesha Simmons, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jaspreet Singh, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Aimee Smith, St. Louis (63112), $6,250
Marian Spears, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Richard Spradling, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Charlie Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Chelsea Valiant, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
George Vick, St. Louis (63132), $9,250
Eudora Williams, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Mario Williams, St. Louis (63147), $18,000
Melvin Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Tea Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Darnell Yates, St. Louis (63130), $6,375
Ken Young, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Theresa Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Tenika Zasaretti, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Thomas Bierman, St. Peters, $3,125
Rebecca Desmond, St. Peters, $3,125
Rhonda Schaffer, St. Peters, $3,250
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $1,500
Lindsay Cross, Sikeston, $3,000
Jimmy Ray, Sikeston, $3,000
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,000
Edith Diehl, Springfield, $3,125
Nicole Broyles, Vinita Park, $1,500
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $13,000
Makayla Campbell, Willard, $21,125
Joseph Chadd, Wright City, $3,250


Club Keno winners:

Glenda Weatherman, Appleton City, $3,720
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $2,760
Christopher Filla, Ballwin, $1,800
Brad Johnson, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,324
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs, $1,194
Robert Roney Jr., Blue Springs, $2,522
William Wrisinger, Blue Springs, $1,000
Ronny Schatzer, California, $1,800
Christine Vandegevel, Carthage, $1,650
Joyce Barger, Cedar Hill, $1,362
William Cerutti, Climax Springs, $1,500
Timothy Tadlock, Collins, $9,000
Leeanna Pitts, Crocker, $1,310
Morgan Sinden, Dixon, $1,000
Francis Johnson, Edwards, $1,800
Roger Krull Jr., Ellisville, $4,066
Jeffrey Backowski, Florissant, $1,800
Stephen Collins, Florissant, $3,300
Saddam Saed, Gladstone, $2,406
Thomas Kreeb, Grovespring, $2,690
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville $2,379
Alexander Plympton-Crompton, Hollister, $5,000
Michael Simpson, Jefferson City, $3,675
Alfred Striegel, Joplin, $1,987
Michael Schneider, Kansas City, $2,422
Daniel Bernard, Kimberling City, $3,445
Michael Root, Lebanon, $1,250
Chara Ingrassia, Lee’s Summit, $1,321
Chris Butterfield, Linneus, $2,020
Jay Williams, Malvern, Iowa, $1,270
Jason Carver, Manchester, $1,004
Jonathan Gibbs, O’Fallon, $4,650
Angela Grawer, O’Fallon, $1,000
Katelyn Crossgrove, Queen City, $2,750
John March, Queen City, $2,750
Marla Hutson, Raytown, $3,000
Joe Malva, Rolla, $4,650
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $2,200
Billy Saylor, St. Charles, $3,612
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,374
Katie Alles, St. Louis (63129), $1,400
Ruby Anderson, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Robert Brandt, St. Louis (63109), $1,804
John Daus, St. Louis (63129), $1,307
Shaunte McLaurin, St. Louis (63137), $1,654
Leslie Moiser, St. Louis (63123), $1,259
Steven Schuchardt, St. Louis (63125), $6,149
Rita Smugala, St. Louis (63125), $1,500
Judith Warmbold, St. Louis (63114), $1,190
Stanley Long, St. Peters, $1,806
Gregory Swatek, St. Peters, $3,146
Tracy Husk, Sedalia, $1,865
David Galloway, Springfield, $1,000
Richard Wright, Villa Ridge, $2,329
Michael Geeting, Wathena, Kan., $1,903
Mike Monda, Waynesville, $1,204
Margaret Dlouhy, Wentzville, $1,207
Dale Luecke, Westphalia, $1,104
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,245
Karen Walters, Willard, $3,027


Scratchers Winners:


$500,000 Scratchers winner (taxes-paid):

*William Nolin, Kansas City (64129)


$250,000 Scratchers winners (two-way split):

*Curtis Harris, Potosi
*Dawn Harris, Potosi


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Michael Fears, Branson
*Dena Sims, Liberty
*Clay Speers, Lee’s Summit (two-way split)
*Todd Swartz, Lee’s Summit (two-way split)
*Anthony Bambrick, St. Louis (63128)


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jennifer Hewkin, Cuba
*Eric Stewart, Jefferson City
*Janet Liefer, St. Peters


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Charles Nenninger, Cape Girardeau


$28,888 Scratchers winner:

Adrian White, Kansas City (64130)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Jamil Hasan, Florissant
Joe Jackson, Kansas City (64110)
Donald Ferrell, Leadington
Scott Liebig, St. Robert


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Otis Rice, Berkeley
Sally Bolderson, Florissant
Trent Labrenz, Godfrey, Ill.
Marilyn Hildreth, Minneapolis, Minn.
Angela George, Savannah (two-way split)
Jeffrey George, Savannah (two-way split)
Cheryl Pruitt, St. Louis (63128)
Woodrow Wilson, St. Louis (63134)
Blane Crowly, Sikeston


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Katie Davidson, Blue Springs
Jon Hale, Branson
Karen Nave, Brumley
Dewayne Weeks, Buffalo
James Weeks, Buffalo
Polly Stanton, Cadet
Maria Faisal, Cape Girardeau
Steven Daniels, Columbia
Barbara Estes, Columbia
Karen Brown, Fenton
Cathy Sparks, Foristell
Robert Frenz Jr., High Ridge
Thomas Raymond Jr., High Ridge
Harold Smith, Houston
Johnean Simmons, Jackson
Kurt Atcheson, Kansas City (64114)
James Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Tony Stephens, Kansas City (64155)
Nicole Edwards, Lee’s Summit
Harriett Davis, Louisiana
Donald Parker, Nixa
Lawrence Henke, Pleasant Hill
Wanda Evans, St. Louis (63112)
Matthew Wolf, St. Louis (63129)
Nathan Bryant, Sikeston
Donnie Gibson, Springfield
Edward Thompson, Springfield
Patti Thompson, Springfield
Sheryl Lejeune, Troy
Lewis Wendt, Troy, Kan.
Nicholas Hedrick, Viburnum


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Linda Holland, Ava
Robert Holland, Ava
Trisha Barton, Blackwell
Sherry Brand, Buffalo
Peggy Walker, Campbell
Joshua Trapp, Chaffee
Clifford Crites, Columbia
Candice Donoho, Columbia
Gary McMahan, Columbia
Deborah Payne, Doniphan
Mark Pingel, Excelsior Springs
Jeromy Castle, Fairhope, Ala.
Brandon Sims, Florissant
Freddie Gregory, Gerald
Aljanaione Fisher, Hayti
Keonna Gooden, Hayti
Kenneth Crawford, Hollister
Jennifer Walkinshaw, Joplin
Justin Walkinshaw, Joplin
Sherman Shephard, Kansas City, Kan.
Leigh Hartsell, Lenexa, Kan.
Melissa Blaskiewicz, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Teah Morris, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Cody Whalen, Mexico
Brett Lewis, O’Fallon
Jeremy Roberts, O’Fallon
Glenn Thompson, Ozark
Elizabeth Reinsch, Pacific
Randy Smith, Richmond
John Kullman, Sedalia
Chester Zubko, Shell Knob
Christopher Kampa, Springfield
Mary Helton, Vienna
Robert Moses, Washington
Marvin Caviness, Weldon Spring
Gary Lecrone, Wright City


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Arthur Patrick, Arnold
Eric Mulford, Belton
Donald Verhaalen, Belton
Sandra Blaser, Catawissa
George Bathory, Everton
Steve Effrein, Farmington
Barbara Maher, Godfrey, Ill.
Ron Frantz, Hannibal
Randal Yancey, Jefferson City
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Janeth Johnson, Monett
Gerald Landon, Noel
David Plank, Rogers, Ark.
Jarvis Brown, St. Ann
Carol Barron, St. Louis (63129)
Barbara Dupuis, St. Louis (63123)
Scott Schmidt, St. Louis (63125)
Jacob Drum, Sedalia
Terry Henselmann, Shell Knob


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110)
Justyce McWilliams, Parsons, Kan.


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Bryan Burns, Carthage
Mikel Porter, Desloge
Patrick Leahy, Florissant
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Robert Stevener, French Village
Donald Hoekstra, House Springs (two-way split)
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs (two-way split)
Richard Holderbaugh, Jackson
Jordan Smith, Kansas City (64157)
Ronnie Ragan, Kearney
Jaenyle Panergo, Lawrence, Kan.
Teresa Wilson, Ozark
Heather Rash, Pacific
Tanya Sanchez, Rolla
Rick Murray, St. Ann
Michael Adkins, St. Louis (63118)
Vesselin Chorbov, St. Louis (63112)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Thomas Drapp, St. Louis (63123)
Floyd Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
John Noel, St. Louis (63113)
Henry Vaughn, St. Louis (63111)
Loretta Burrow, Salem
Michael Riley, Sikeston
Jennifer Hill, Springfield
Paul McGhee, Springfield
Darrell Scott, Windsor


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Michael Jett, Lake Ozark
Tara Rutherford, O’Fallon
Smit Patel, Raymore
Elaine Fixin, St. Louis (63109)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Nelson, Advance
John Tuttle, Advance
Lee Neil II, Aldrich
Brian Johnson, Alma, Neb.
Sherry Dawdy, Anderson
Joanna Garza, Anderson
April Tygart, Anderson
Kristine Vroman, Armstrong
Haskell Martin, Arnold
Woodrow O’Ferrell, Asbury
Donald Carter, Atchison, Kan.
Damon Reynolds, Atchison, Kan.
Connie Barnes, Aurora
Penny Fly, Aurora
Sherry Lawrence, Aurora
Robert Guill, Ava
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Adam Melton, Baldwin City, Kan.
Joseph Cichacki, Ballwin
David Kuhar, Ballwin
Bysheir Morris, Ballwin
Michael Rone, Ballwin
Daniel Stewart, Ballwin
Timothy Seabaugh, Barnhart
Sandra Lyon, Bates City
Kelly Burk, Battlefield
Betty Lewis, Bell City
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview
Richard Smith, Belleview
Gary Brooks, Belton
Richard Harrison, Belton
Raymond Huffman, Belton
Dustin Myers, Belton
Charles Cross, Benton
Mathew Blain, Bentonville, Ark.
Otis Rice, Berkeley
Joseph Severtsen, Berkeley
Margaret White, Bernie
Zelma Grantz, Berryville, Ark.
Courtney Henson, Bismarck
Donnie Allison, Bloomfield
Bobby Holland, Bloomfield
Beverly Mangrum, Bloomfield
Alice Sanders, Bloomfield
Martin Wyatt, Bloomfield
Drew Beegle, Blue Springs
Gary Garton, Blue Springs
Scott Kelley, Blue Springs
Timothy Miller, Blue Springs
Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Emily Stumpff, Blue Springs
Elzena White, Blue Springs
Krystal Wooldridge, Blue Springs
Kenneth White, Blytheville, Ark.
William Blair, Bolivar
Sara David, Bolivar
Delores Harris, Bolivar
Larry Hayward, Bolivar
Lance Cross, Bonne Terre
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
Betty Sansoucie, Bonne Terre
Nathan Bishop, Boonville
Jonell McCall, Boonville
Daniel Murry, Bowling Green
Michele Shoemaker, Bowling Green
Kathleen Peterson, Bradleyville
Randall Davis, Branson
Kimberly Dobson, Branson
Robert Hazlette, Branson
Roberta Squires, Branson
Robert Goppert, Branson West
Betty Tallis, Brentwood
Stephanie Verhine, Brentwood
Max Wood, Brentwood
Lawrence Hamilton, Bridgeton
Deonta Johnson, Bridgeton
Danielle Jones, Bridgeton
David Brundage, Brookfield
Samantha Butterworth, Brookland, Ark.
Clinton Rainey, Broseley
Robert Parker, Bruce, Miss.
Sherry Brand, Buffalo
William Dillard, Buffalo
Amanda Sigman, Cabool
Patrick Wiest, Cabool
William Dauben, Cadet
Thomas Steward, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Darryl Bieri, California
Nellie Boudinot, Camdenton
Robert Coe, Camdenton
Bobby Hettinger, Camdenton
Jeremy Wilson, Camdenton
Lynda Deatherage, Cameron
Stephen Epperson, Cameron
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Dallas Montgomery, Camp, Ark.
Sandra Kirchner, Canton
Kelly Cargle, Cape Girardeau
Margaret Friend, Cape Girardeau
James Hamilton, Cape Girardeau
Lisa Kibi, Cape Girardeau
Charles Robinson, Cape Girardeau
Shawn Smith, Cape Girardeau
Adam West, Cape Girardeau
Bob Poynor, Cardwell
Angela Higgins, Carl Junction
Reatha Cronin, Carthage
Shirley House, Carthage
Robert Jeffries, Carthage
Sergio Lopez, Carthage
Kraig Morgan, Carthage
Sandra Proctor, Carthage
Paul Bowman, Caruthersville
Jane Rodgers, Caruthersville
Monica Lucero, Cassville
Thomas Hughes, Cedar Hill
Brandy Fugate, Center
Vincent Distler, Centertown
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Kyle Johnson, Chesterfield
Dawn Levinson, Chesterfield
Susan Mueller, Chesterfield
Raycho Ivanov, Chicago, Ill.
Eddie Martin, Chillicothe
Beverly Meyer, Chillicothe
Gerold Willis, Chillicothe
Djamila Khusainova, Cincinnati, Ohio
Filemon Sanchez, Clarkton
Joseph Allivato, Clever
Barbarajo Balfour, Clinton
Jacquelyn Corum, Clinton
Gary Portwood, Clinton
Thomas Moeser, Cold Spring, Ky.
Barbara Boczek, Collinsville, Ill.
Michael Harris, Collinsville, Ill.
David Butler, Columbia
Cassandra Collins, Columbia
Bernard Donley, Columbia
Ronnie Everhart, Columbia
Anita Haley, Columbia
Kelli Hook, Columbia
Carolyn Howze, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Mary Jo McNear, Columbia
Lisa Penney, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Katherine Saling, Columbia
Gerald Schultz, Columbia
Nhan Tran, Columbia
Ashley Weed, Columbia
James Williams, Columbia
Shawn Houston, Country Club
Janet Endicott, Crane
Charles Black, Crestwood
Christopher De Joe, Crocker
David Elam, Crocker
Loretta Richter, Crocker
Nikolas Verdu, Cuba
John Brady, Dardenne Prairie
Sherry Martinez, Dardenne Prairie
Janice Shea, Dardenne Prairie
Gerald Haverstick, De Soto
Ali Alnakash, Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Douglas James, Deering
James Relph, Desloge
Brandon Church, Dexter
Wesley Slaton, Dexter
Robert Smith, Dexter
Adam Wright, Dexter
David Nahlik, Dittmer
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer
Bonnie Casteel, Doniphan
Daniel Christy, Doniphan
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan
Gary Vanausdoll, Dow, Ill.
Kenneth Pulcher, Dupo, Ill.
James Krogel, Eagleville
Jessica Rodgers, East Alton, Ill.
Williemae Nelson, East St. Louis, Ill.
Shelia Salmons, Eldon
Jerry Scrivner, Eldon
Charles Vaughan, Eldon
William Allis, Eldridge
Catherine Horonzy, Eldridge
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
Roy Emert, Elsberry
Christopher Koch, Elsberry
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Amanda Ferguson, Eureka
George Bathory, Everton
Lisa Cline, Excelsior Springs
Christopher Jewell, Excelsior Springs
Osvaldo Crespo, Exeter
Catrina Avery, Fair Grove
Samantha Hamblett, Fair Grove
Lisa Paxston, Fair Grove
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove
Fred Derby, Fair Play
Donna Armistead, Farmington
William Bell, Farmington
Donna Davis, Farmington
Romona Penberthy, Farmington
Robert Thompson, Farmington
Jerry Wiseman, Farmington
Sheri Bommarito, Fenton
Thomas Bright, Fenton
Meagan Butler, Fenton
Dung Nguyen, Fenton
Taylor Niethe, Fenton
Judy Riley, Fenton
Kristy Sprinkle, Fenton
Elizabeth West, Fenton
Gary Gould, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Omar Alkhawaldeh, Florissant
Bill Bishop, Florissant
William Bush, Florissant
Cherman Cornell, Florissant
Amanda Dunlap, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Anthony Hasting, Florissant
Charles Jarmuszkiewcz, Florissant
Gene Keeven, Florissant
Ray King, Florissant
Jerry Love, Florissant
Demetrius McBride, Florissant
Danita Moore, Florissant
Cindy Nguyen, Florissant
Sarah Singer, Florissant
Mark Stewart, Florissant
Darryl Wallace, Florissant
James Williams, Florissant
Robert Winschel, Florissant
Roger Cox, Foristell
Erick Dihle, Foristell
Robert Jennings, Foristell
Shelley Running, Foristell
Aydin Ekiz, Franklin Square, N.Y.
James Lewis, Fredericktown
Mary Brewer, Fulton
John Marty, Fulton
Terry Sheppard, Gainesville
September Ellingsworth, Galena
Robert Gott, Galt
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Betty Cotton, Garfield, Ark.
David Taylor, Garfield, Ark.
Johnny Warren, Gentry, Ark.
Donald Calvert, Gideon
Stephen Dockins, Gideon
James Schneider, Gladstone
Justin Roberts, Golden
Thomas Plante, Golden City
Heather Barham, Grain Valley
Trenton Lerette, Grain Valley
Michael Romeo Jr., Grain Valley
Tiffany Vaughn, Grain Valley
Charles Bish, Granby
Nicholas Box, Granby
John Cooper, Granby
Joseph Butler, Grandview
Vanessa Cunningham, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Mark Thompson, Grandview
Thomas Howley, Gravois Mills
Shawn Slape, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Sandra Middleton, Green Forest, Ark.
Daniel Byrnes, Grimes, Iowa
Steven Smith, Hallsville
Allen Clowers, Hannibal
Toni Lajoy, Hannibal
Gary Moore, Hannibal
Rodney Foster, Harrison, Ark.
Travis Moore, Harrisonville
Theresa Odell, Harrisonville
Lisa Potter, Harrisonville
Nicholas Scholzhauer, Hartsburg
Jonice Brown, Hazelwood
Ralph Hitt, Hazelwood
Sylvia Shaw, Hazelwood
Terry Ward, Hazelwood
Dominic Barciszewski, Hermann
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Patrick Rawlins, High Ridge
Karen Springmeyer, High Ridge
William Balon, Hillsboro
Stephanie Creech, Hillsboro
Tamara Kohler, Hillsboro
Matthew Spaeth, Hillsboro
Michael Byrd, Holcomb
Skylar Lichte, Holden
Morgan Martin, Holden
Lora McGaughey, Holland
John Walkington, Hollister
Christopher Schultz, Holly Hill, Fla.
Betty Hohman, Holts Summit
Lois Shelton, Holts Summit
Sheila Westphal, Holts Summit
Tammy Kimble, House Springs
Telesa Overholser, House Springs
Jennifer Phillips, House Springs
Patrick Ruzicka, House Springs
Tykeiah Jones, Howardville
Clyde Collins, Hughesville
Lane Hyatt, Huntsville
Raymond Wyatt, Illiopolis, Ill.
Herbert Harris, Imperial
Donald Pysz, Imperial
Virginia Fenton, Independence
Kristy George, Independence
Tod Hickman, Independence
Rechon Jenkins, Independence
Kelly Johnson, Independence
Thomas Morgan, Independence
Tyler Ramsey, Independence
Kathleen Ripley, Independence
David Sloan, Independence
Larry Williams, Independence
Kathy Williams-Carter, Indianapolis, Ind.
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Kevin Baker, Jamesport
Charles Reynolds, Jamestown
Connie Newman, Jasper
George Bunch, Jefferson City
Gary Crawford, Jefferson City
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Naomi Griffith, Jefferson City
Tammy Heckerman, Jefferson City
Judith Hemeyer, Jefferson City
Christian Niermann, Jefferson City
Galisa Roundtree, Jefferson City
Janet Schiller, Jefferson City
Colby Schnieders, Jefferson City
Christy Warchol, Jefferson City
Brian Sisco, Jenkins
Donna Turner, Jennings
Sammy Woodring, Jerseyville, Ill.
Ronnie Kirby, Jonesboro, Ark.
James Faulkner Sr., Joplin
Martha Guilford, Joplin
Chase Hurt, Joplin
Brian Karns, Joplin
Margaret Miner, Joplin
Dylan Neely, Joplin
Alison Parker, Joplin
Jillian Rentfro, Joplin
Lisa Schmitt, Joplin
Alfred Avery, Kansas City (64123)
Herbert Blackmon, Kansas City (64132)
Carlos Pagan, Kansas City (64128)
Aaron Dover, Kansas City (64131)
Jacquelyn Edmiston, Kansas City (64118)
Corey Elliott, Kansas City (64106)
Larry Franklin, Kansas City (64133)
Ivory Frazier, Kansas City (64118)
Ladell Garlington, Kansas City (64132)
Robert Gault, Kansas City (64113)
Zachary Gordon, Kansas City (64118)
Richard Griffin, Kansas City (64136)
Donald Grinnell, Kansas City (64118)
Luther Haney Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Ronnie Haynes, Kansas City (64132)
Leon Henry, Kansas City (64108)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Milivoj Lalic, Kansas City (64150)
Carolyn Lewis, Kansas City (64138)
Lifeng Liu, Kansas City (64131)
Lapheil Lockett, Kansas City (64124)
Linda Lonkert, Kansas City (64111)
Joanne Martin, Kansas City (64128)
Ruby Martin, Kansas City (64109)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Judith McBath, Kansas City (64155)
Dorsey Mitchell IV, Kansas City (64128)
Ramon Moore, Kansas City (64129)
Joyce Morrison, Kansas City (64129)
Linda Neasley, Kansas City (64129)
Partick Neenan, Kansas City (64145)
Lawanna Nichols, Kansas City (64132)
Roy O’Kelly, Kansas City (64132)
Lyle Porter, Kansas City (64156)
James Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Chonee Preston, Kansas City (64131)
Kevin Preston, Kansas City (64126)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Monique Ross, Kansas City (64124)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Mia Samuels, Kansas City (64132)
Joyce Smith, Kansas City (64131)
Jonathan Spohr, Kansas City (64110)
Mary Thomas, Kansas City (64110)
Timothy Trainor, Kansas City (64106)
Latrice Washington-El, Kansas City (64130)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
Bradford Young, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Zygmunt Jr., Kansas City (64114)
Fay Binggeli, Kansas City, Kan.
Karen Freeman, Kansas City, Kan.
Vanda Fowler, Kennett
Bruce Wallace, Kennett
Robert Farrell, Kimberling City
Bradley Nelson, Kimberling City
Margaret Strahan, Kirbyville
Benjamin Beard, Kirksville
Latoya Chatfield, Kirksville
Terry Munn, Kirksville
Judy Fountain, Knox City
Joyce Vaughn, La Monte
Michael Kennon, Labadie
Pamela Grooms, Lake City, Ark.
Debra Day, Lake St. Louis
Jordan Smetana, Lake St. Louis
Stevenie Crossland, Laquey
James Hickle, La Tour
Garry Mosley, Lawson
Kevin Cooper, Leachville, Ark.
Sarah Moyers, Leadwood
Lora Klasinski, Leasburg
Craig Fisch, Leawood, Kan.
Derek Mitchell, Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Jeffrey Smith, Lebanon
Cletus Brown, Lee’s Summit
Linda Chapman, Lee’s Summit
Lloyd Cooper, Lee’s Summit
Timothy Cosner, Lee’s Summit
Alexis Geier, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Eleonor Kluck, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Ralph Thomas Jr., Lee’s Summit
Clara West, Lee’s Summit
Lori Wilson, Lee’s Summit
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie
Douglas Korenak, Liberty
Sharon Taylor, Liberty
Ricky Kell, Licking
Patsy Saxton, Licking
Judith Owens, Linn
Bruce Loesch, Linn Creek
Lisa Lee, Linneus
Kevin Dumdei, Lone Jack
Lisa Ray, Louisiana
Bonnie Smith, Louisiana
Lee Brown, Luxora, Ark.
Billie Hyde, Macks Creek
Lori Ackman, Macomb, Ill.
Dawn Light, Madison, Ill.
Keith Perry, Madison, Ill.
Sharita Wright, Malden
Mary Hobbs, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Jason Ferrebee, Mansfield
Mark Whyde, Mansfield
Linda Basler, Marceline
Kenneth Jansen, Marceline
Howard Bakert, Marshall
Christopher Embrey, Marshall
Manuel Benitez, Marshall
Michael Tocheck, Marshall
Timmy Bowden, Marshfield
Joyce Ivy, Marshfield
Michael Mitchell, Marshfield
Debra Plemmons, Marshfield
Johnny Scheer, Marshfield
William Stirrat, Marshfield
Johannis Nunez, Maryland Heights
Carla Vancleve, McHenry, Ill.
Anthony Gifford, Mexico
Virginia Miller, Mexico
Kenneth Riechers, Mexico
George Sullenberger, Mill Hall, Pa.
Jeffrey Whorton, Mission, Kan.
Alfred Miller, Missouri City
Douglas Cleeton, Moberly
Nathanial Cunningham, Moberly
William Mikel, Moberly
Andrea Miles, Moberly
Michael Zike, Moberly
Judy Henderson, Moline Acres
Khanh Pham, Monett
Allison Power, Monroe City
Laura Reynolds, Monroe City
Jeramy Summers, Moravia, Iowa
Aimee Southerland, Moscow Mills
Bradley Walton, Moscow Mills
Melissa Street, Mountain Grove
Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark.
Russel Watkins, Muldrow, Okla.
Bart Kidwell, Napoleon
Cecilae Brooks, Neosho
Elizabeth Jones, Neosho
Clyde Kendrick, Neosho
Gary Nims, Neosho
Kelly McLemore, Nevada
James Reiff, Nevada
Janet Stout-Wolford, Nevada
Roger Smith, New Boston, Texas
Barbara Krull, New Haven
Mark Hunt, New Madrid
William Roberts IV, New Madrid
Casey Brooks, Nixa
Charles Eagleburger, Nixa
Barry Scott, Nixa
Dennis Scott, Nixa
Sammy Tennis, Nixa
Mary Hogue, Noel
Frankie Lukas, Noel
Stephanie Salas, Noel
Robin Barber, O’Fallon
Stephen Hopkins, O’Fallon
Kevin Richardson, O’Fallon
Bryan Leonard, Oak Grove
Matthew Reeves, Oelwein, Iowa
Pennie Gillam, Old Monroe
Terence Moe, Oronogo
Warren Ball, Osceola
Joyce Messer, Ottumwa, Iowa
Shaun Mack, Overland
Frank Hassanzadeh, Overland Park, Kan.
Vesselina Nazareva, Overland Park, Kan.
Rebecca Browers, Ozark
Thomas Rash, Pacific
Joseph Jeffrey, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Chris Simmons, Palmyra
Michael Feeler, Park Hills
William Hunt, Park Hills
Dona McDonald, Park Hills
Elchin Humbatov, Parkville
Tracy Becker, Patton
Rhonda Mattes, Perryville
Ronald Zoellner, Perryville
Ronald Gilmore, Pevely
Cheryl Smith, Piedmont
Joan Elwing, Pierce City
Dawn Basye, Platte City
Joe Naylor, Platte City
Theron May, Plattsburg
Robert Fields, Pleasant Hill
Joseph McKeone, Pleasant Hill
Jennifer Parrack, Pleasant Valley
Alfred Hufford, Polo
Linda Bryant, Poplar Bluff
Harlen Buhler, Poplar Bluff
Lester Enderle, Poplar Bluff
James Isaac, Poplar Bluff
Willie Booker, Portageville
Betty Penrod, Portageville
Brandon Hawkins, Potosi
Samuel Cohen, Prairie Village, Kan.
Robin Aldridge, Queen City
Eric Beasley, Raymore
Rebecca Leverridge, Raymore
Smit Patel, Raymore
Mark Antwine, Raytown
Oscar Castaneda, Raytown
Clyde Crow, Raytown
William Turpin, Raytown
Ellen Payne, Reeds Spring
Theresa Crawford, Republic
Amanda Gyles, Republic
Dylan McManis, Republic
Elvira Bolden, Richland
Rhonda Wease, Richland
Kelly Pittman, Richmond
Gary Swafford, Richmond
Raquel Seaholm, Roach
Preston Lytle, Rock Port
Jason Estensen, Rockaway Beach
Norman Kimbrough, Rocky Comfort
Danny Kinney, Rogersville
Donna Ward, Rogersville
Sandi Smith, Rolla
Robert Tennyson, Rolla
Robert West, Rolla
Pat Pospisil, Rushville
Gary Payne, Russellville
Pat Rockelman, Russellville
Samuel Abohay, St. Ann
Mary Alexander, St. Ann
Philip Fuller, St. Ann
Kin Lo, St. Ann
John Bergermier, St. Charles
Karen Blecher, St. Charles
Daniel Hasekamp, St. Charles
Ilya Leventas, St. Charles
Kathy Lovelace, St. Charles
Steven Luebbers, St. Charles
Adam McIntyre, St. Charles
Steve Shively, St. Charles
Ernest Smith, St. Charles
David Sterling, St. Charles
David Zientara, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
Elizabeth Gerling, St. Clair
Kevin Hinson, St. Clair
Nicholas Sweeney, St. Clair
Cynthia Thoms, St. Clair
Phyllis Brand, St. Elizabeth
Patricia Hughes, St. James
Richard Martin, St. James
Robert Bull, St. Joseph
Christopher Carter, St. Joseph
April Dodds, St. Joseph
No Lian, St. Joseph
Brenda Shuey, St. Joseph
Stacey Vannaman, St. Joseph
Violet Adams, St. Louis (63137)
Ahmad Alazzawi, St. Louis (63119)
Joe Anders, St. Louis (63136)
Daniel Autry, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Steven Barton, St. Louis (63128)
Ryan Baughman, St. Louis (63129)
Christine Benning, St. Louis (63136)
Eddie Blanks, St. Louis (63115)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63118)
Yancy Brimer, St. Louis (63107)
Jennifer Bucio, St. Louis (63114)
Brandin Burkhardt, St. Louis (63139)
Eric Burt, St. Louis (63106)
Janet Butler, St. Louis (63136)
Ashley Caldwell, St. Louis (63125)
Brandon Cauley, St. Louis (63106)
Alma Cavcic, St. Louis (63123)
Alicia Cavitt, St. Louis (63130)
Bradley Chandler Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Helen Cheeks, St. Louis (63136)
Alan Chen, St. Louis (63128)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Sabrina Clark, St. Louis (63115)
Nancy Conn, St. Louis (63128)
Willie Dancy, St. Louis (63107)
Annette Davidson, St. Louis (63136)
Zelma Davis, St. Louis (63120)
Leonard Detmer, St. Louis (63123)
Pauline Durham, St. Louis (63140)
Charlene Evans, St. Louis (63118)
Joe Fobert, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Freebersyser, St. Louis (63139)
Willie Fulton, St. Louis (63132)
Heather Gabbard, St. Louis (63116)
Robin Gaither, St. Louis (63146)
Donald Garner, St. Louis (63109)
Jeffrey Gesch, St. Louis (63139)
Tommy Grice, St. Louis (63133)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Hacker, St. Louis (63123)
Elisa Harmon, St. Louis (63103)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63139)
Demone Hawkins, St. Louis (63115)
Donitra Hawkins, St. Louis (63106)
Roland Hayes, St. Louis (63121)
Heather Horton, St. Louis (63112)
Cheryl Jackson, St. Louis (63107)
James Jackson, St. Louis (63107)
Robert Jinkerson, St. Louis (63123)
Cindy Johnson, St. Louis (63123)
Lakesha Johnson, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Tammie Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Donna Karfeld, St. Louis (63132)
James Kaznica, St. Louis (63129)
Michelle Klohr, St. Louis (63114)
Phuc Le, St. Louis (63116)
Alan Little, St. Louis (63114)
Patricia Mandina, St. Louis (63111)
Billy Martin, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin McCandless, St. Louis (63123)
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112)
Naomi McDowell, St. Louis (63135)
Shirley McIntosh, St. Louis (63112)
Edin Memedovic, St. Louis (63125)
Ajisa Mehanovic, St. Louis (63123)
Janis Melton, St. Louis (63125)
Jamie Metzger, St. Louis (63111)
Ricky Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Robert Moore, St. Louis (63125)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
Randal Nachtweih, St. Louis (63116)
Judith Nashville, St. Louis (63147)
Karen Nelson, St. Louis (63134)
William Nelson, St. Louis (63112)
Linda Newman, St. Louis (63134)
Lavonne Nichols, St. Louis (63114)
Gwendolyn Noland, St. Louis (63113)
Juan Ochoa, St. Louis (63118)
Ricky Oliver Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Edilia Penaflor, St. Louis (63139)
Sue Pietrowski, St. Louis (63126)
Theodore Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Nicholas Puccio, St. Louis (63109)
Jennifer Rayborn, St. Louis (63125)
Susan Redfearn, St. Louis (63116)
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63121)
Keith Revelle, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Richardson, St. Louis (63113)
Curtis Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Jerome Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)
Krista Shippey, St. Louis (63117)
Shantell Small, St. Louis (63107)
Angela Smith, St. Louis (63133)
Josh Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Alisa Solo, St. Louis (63129)
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136)
Kristina Starr, St. Louis (63119)
Kari Stevenson, St. Louis (63123)
Andrea Steward, St. Louis (63136)
Alen Talic, St. Louis (63116)
Muharem Tankosic, St. Louis (63125)
Robin Tatum, St. Louis (63112)
Rosa Taylor, St. Louis (63111)
Aaron Thomas, St. Louis (63117)
Timothy Toal, St. Louis (63109)
Annette Tucker, St. Louis (63136)
Clayton Waddell, St. Louis (63116)
Jolonda Warfield, St. Louis (63110)
Terell Wayne, St. Louis (63136)
Joyce Wesson, St. Louis (63113)
Theopholius White, St. Louis (63112)
Maureen Williams, St. Louis (63118)
Delia Williamson, St. Louis (63121)
Mark Wilson, St. Louis (63147)
Jean Wright, St. Louis (63123)
Patricia Yount, St. Louis (63116)
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110)
Leslie Hurst, St. Mary
Wanda Denton, St. Peters
Brian Korbesmeyer, St. Peters
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters
Jeff Timmons, St. Peters
Virginia Blythe, Ste. Genevieve
Christopher Lueders, Ste. Genevieve
David Manning, Salem
Brian Martin, Salem
Neil Duncan, Salisbury
Willard Hurt, Salisbury
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie
Joni Seyer, Scott City
Laurie Aproian, Sedalia
Richard Brainard, Sedalia
Jessica Franklin, Sedalia
Michael Keith, Sedalia
Dianne Neth, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Charles Patrick, Sedalia
Kori Simons, Sedalia
Roland Scott, Senath
Joseph Mahaffey, Shelbyville
Angie Menz, Sikeston
Tracy McDaniel, Slater
Timothy Sullivan, Smithton
Robert Lowrance, South Greenfield
Sharon Fox, South West City
Frederick Thomas II, Spanish Lake
Susan Aguero, Sparta
Susan Coleman, Sparta
Kelly Acosta, Springfield
Ladonna Ash, Springfield
Nathan Barnes, Springfield
Clayton Boyer, Springfield
Elwood Brewer, Springfield
Linda David, Springfield
Virgil Dennis, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Jeffrey Frye, Springfield
Okcha Gammill, Springfield
Richard German, Springfield
Keyondra Gilliam, Springfield
Nicole Greer, Springfield
Delton Holley, Springfield
Stephen Hopkins, Springfield
Douglas Inman, Springfield
Shawn Jackson, Springfield
Freddie Looney, Springfield
Jim Nelson, Springfield
James Parish, Springfield
Joshua Parrow, Springfield
Corey Pool, Springfield
Kenneth Printy, Springfield
Sarah Prybylski, Springfield
Paul Reaves, Springfield
Robert Robb, Springfield
Rochelle Robinson, Springfield
Nancy Rodriguez, Springfield
Hazel Sanders, Springfield
Nancy Sappington, Springfield
James Schebaum, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Anita Steinmetz, Springfield
John Stevens, Springfield
Billy White, Springfield
Michael Willison, Springfield
Billy Parks, Springfield, Ark.
Scott Watson, Squires
Joseph Eastburn, Steele
Elizabeth Flowers, Steele
Alfreda Jones, Steele
Julie Oliphant, Stella
William Lyman, Strafford
Christopher Rolufs, Strafford
Keith Stever, Strafford
Amy Kemper, Sturgeon
Carol Turner, Success
Francis Darian, Sullivan
James Marberry, Summersville
Devin Hoover, Sunrise Beach
Timothy Brown, Tallapoosa
Michael Dobbs, Tamms, Ill.
Patsy Griffith, Thayer
Corey Sherwood, Thayer
Jerry Carr, Tracy
David Lamb, Trenton
Mary Ybanez, Trenton
Tyler Cannon, Troy
John Lindsey, Troy
Haley Parker, Troy
Brandon Schilling, Troy
Toni Weckherlin, Troy
Dennis Williamson, Troy
Norman Hartwig, Union
Shanneka Dorrough, University City
Kenneth Trippe, Urbana
William Reynolds, Valley Park
James Gower, Valparaiso, Ind.
Bruce Braswell, Vandalia, Ill.
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Louise Bennett, Vienna
Matthew Honse, Vienna
Angie Addison, Walnut Grove
Jacob Yancy, Walnut Shade
Michelle Goodson, Warrensburg
Weets Thomas, Warrensburg
Shannon Craig, Warrenton
Diana Snyder, Warrenton
Damon Macrander, Warsaw
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
Dwight Ingram, Waynesville
Jarod O’Bryant, Waynesville
Christy Goucher, Weatherby
Dorea Cadwallader, Weaubleau
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
Charles Jennings, Wellsville
Cody Morgan, Wentzville
Nicole Schmitt, West Alton
Ricky Howell, West Plains
Sheila Ochoa, West Plains
Barbara Plowick, West Plains
Ronald Rannings, West Plains
Irene Schaben, Westphalia
Donna Linkogel, Wildwood
Jack Williams, Wildwood
Tetiana Khoptii, Williamsburg, Va.
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Charles Stiriz, Williamsville
John Bryan, Willow Springs
Rockford Pendergrass, Willow Springs
Cindy Powers, Windsor
Shannon Stockton, Wood River, Ill.
Amber Johnson, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.