Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2015-12-31 13:48:51.22

Missouri Lottery Awards $4.7 Million in Prizes in November


More than $4.7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


Draw Games Winners:

Powerball winners:

Brandon Lauer, Lee’s Summit, $10,000
Larry Grant, Warrensburg $10,000


Mega Millions winners:

Charles Lang, Arnold, $5,001 
John May, Florissant, $1,000
Barbara Curtiss, Lee’s Summit, $5,000
Juliann Graves, Liberty, $5,000 
Jerry Orton, Macomb, $5,001 
Louise Sawyer, Merriam, Kan., $2,000
Dana Sheets, Mexico, $5,000 


Lucky for Life winner:

Kelly McKellips, Lacygne, Kan., $5,000


Lotto winners:

Tony Jacobs, Bonne Terre, $1,053
John Foster, Carlinville, Ill., $1,216
Sherman Self, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,216
Ernest Joyner, Lake St. Louis, $1,055 
David Love Jr., Leavenworth, Kan., $2,418
Andrew Brown, Lee’s Summit, $1,095
Jimmie Misenhelter, Richmond, $1,858 
Connie Woodrow, Santa Fe, $1,552 
Ronald Herrin, Wappapello, $1,216
Candice Purcell, Warsaw, $1,216 


Show Me Cash winners:

*Dean Ettner, Chesterfield, $75,000
*Jason Bell, Sikeston, $100,000


$250K Triple Play winner:

*David McLaughlin, Hillsboro, $250,000


Pick 3 winners:

Thai Nguyen, Ferguson, $1,200
Erik Knudsen, Grain Valley, $6,000
Eugene Banks Jr., Kansas City, Kan., $2,700
Carolyn Jeffries, St. Louis (63156), $3,000
Kareemah Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $2,700
Patrick Keough, St. Louis (63116), $2,750
James Lindsey, St. Louis (63104), $1,800
Henry Prince, St. Louis (63104), $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

R. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,125
Elton Sims, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Yolanda Smith, Belton, $1,500
Lewis Jackson, Berkeley, $3,000
Kiarra Tate, Bertrand, $1,500
Steven Gaines, Black Jack, $1,500
Terry Major, Black Jack, $9,750
Shirley Dumas, Blue Springs, $3,750
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $6,375
Jimmy Bell, Blytheville, Ark., $7,500
Frank Jefferson, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
Martha Jefferson, Blytheville, Ark., $9,000
Lashewn Lee, Blytheville, Ark., $9,375
Victor Rossi, Bowling Green, $1,500
Scott Crawford, Brentwood, $3,125
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,250
James Meyers, Bridgeton, $3,000
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $2,250
Edward Pikes, Cape Girardeau, $2,250
Verdist Poindexter, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
Cecil Burdiss, Cassville, $3,125
Carol Caldwell, Charleston, $6,000
Stephanie Crawford, Charleston, $3,250
Charles David, Charleston, $9,750
Zachary Fennell, Charleston, $1,500
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,000
Tanika Turk, Charleston, $3,250
Sandra Wiley, Charleston, $3,250
Sun Bergman, Chesterfield, $1,000
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield, $7,500
Demico Little, Collinsville, Ill., $3,125
Norman Benedict, Columbia, $1,000
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,875
Katina Kinnel, Creve Coeur, $3,250
Mathew Blanks, Crystal City, $3,750
Regena Phillips, De Soto, $3,750
Phylbrick Scott, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250
Fatima Green, Erie, Pa., $3,000
Mary McDonell, Fair Grove,$3,000
Lavonne Perkins, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,500
Edward Russell, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Rajinder Singh, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,750
Charles Smith, Fairview Heights, Ill., $6,750
Kenneth Leeker, Fenton, $3,250
Kirk Selle, Fenton, $3,250
Bruce Alexander, Ferguson, $3,250
Shanese Nicks, Ferguson, $3,250
Mohammad Samed, Florissant, $2,250
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,250
Ashlyn Bryant, Florissant, $3,000
Marbrielle Clark, Florissant, $3,125
Yvette Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Dave Desmond, Florissant, $3,750
Dorothy Gray, Florissant, $3,500
James Green, Florissant, $2,000
Rolanda Hamilton, Florissant, $6,000
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $6,000
Lula Henderson, Florissant, $3,250
Mohammad Kanan, Florissant, $3,500
Denise Levison, Florissant, $1,500
Gary Mason, Florissant, $6,000
Renee Meyer, Florissant, $3,500
Khalid Mohamed, Florissant, $3,000
Karen Norman, Florissant, $3,500
Gail Settles, Florissant, $1,000
Joyce Shim, Florissant, $3,125
Adrian Vaughn, Florissant, $3,000
Joyce Washington, Florissant $1,000
Antoinette Windon, Florissant, $16,750
Leila Sims, Hayti, $4,500
Herlaine Gresham, Hazelwood, $3,500
L.C. Lowe Jr., Hazelwood, $9,250
Owen Phelan, Hazelwood, $3,125
Aukeesha Lockett, Holland, $3,125
Richard Sack, Imperial, $3,000
Tommy Henry, Independence, $3,000
Nancy McCarty, Independence, $3,250
Uamia Carey, Jefferson City, $3,000
Sarah Schmidt, Jefferson City, $3,250
Jeanette Bell, Kansas City (64130), $6,500
Brenda Bradshaw, Kansas City (64133), $3,750
Billy Brown, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Timothy Cox, Kansas City (64109), $6,500
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $5,250
Sarah Guzan, Kansas City (64131), $5,250
Mirza Javaid, Kansas City (64168), $3,000
Lamin Jobe, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Barbara Johnson, Kansas City (64128), $3,500
Carl Kegler Jr., Kansas City (64131), $3,250
William King, Kansas City (64129), $9,250
Karen Luster, Kansas City (64130), $6,250
Jerry Mack, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Ronald McCombs, Kansas City (64157), $3,250
Tammy McCowan, Kansas City (64134), $9,500
Alice Miller, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Leanna O’Dems, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Gregory O’Neal, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $4,000
Keven Phillips, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Angela Reed, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Kenisha Robinson, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $4,500
Renee Shutt, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Nathaniel Smith, Kansas City (64128), $9,750
Lawanda Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Wilma Brown, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Gerry McCray, Kansas City, Kan., $9,250
Dwight Mitchell, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Sherrie Collins, Kennett, $1,500
Lessie Pulliam, Kennett, $3,750
Tanisha Taylor, Kennett, $3,750
Sharon Lewis, La Grange, $3,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake St. Louis, $8,375
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $3,125
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Hison Brown, Liberty, $3,250
James Evans, Malden, $3,250
Josephine Kirkwood, Malden, $6,000
Shanreckia Walker, Malden, $3,000
Niktaha Eagle, Maryland Heights, $4,500
Christopher Groszek, Maryland Heights, $4,500
Aaron Orange, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Timothy Johnson, Matthews, $3,500
Virginia Beechum, Mexico, $3,250
Benjamin Cupp, Moberly, $1,500
Deborah Cupp, Moberly, $1,500
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $6,250
Edna Williams, New Madrid, $3,250
Doran Miller, O’Fallon, $3,125
Patricia Brownlee, Osceola, $3,125
Marvin Hamlin, Overland, $3,250
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $10,500
Louis Nelson, Parma, $4,500
William Files, Pevely, $6,000
Michael Hastings, Plainville, Ill., $3,250
Trameka Matthews, Poplar Bluff, $3,750
Mary Madrigal, Raymore, $1,750
Michael Madrigal, Raymore, $1,750
Henry Parys Jr., Raymore, $6,000
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $6,375
Roberta Best, Raytown, $1,500
Cheryl Douglas, Raytown, $6,000
Maylon Sims, Raytown, $3,750
Debra Bunton, Rolla, $3,250
Oliver Hairston, St. Ann, $3,500
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Adrian Fluker, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $3,125
Lawrence Smith, St. Charles, $14,000
Samantha Stolte, St. Clair, $1,000
Kellie Holtman, St. Joseph, $3,000
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Glynis Bailey, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Willie Barbee, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
David Bates, St. Louis (63119), $6,000
Wanda Bates, St. Louis (63119), $6,000
Emily Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Joanne Boone, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Linda Boyd, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Alonzo Brand, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Barbara Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tamika Brown, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Rodney Bryant, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Parris Bush, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $42,750
Karen Candies, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Nichola Cannon, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Tamisha Carter, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
James Chavers Jr., St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Ida Edwards, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Karen Edwards, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Jerome Fields, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Arekel Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Denise Foster, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Rhonda Frazier, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Deketa Gary, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Rogean Gathright, St. Louis (63115), $6,375
Andrew Graham, St. Louis (63115), $3,375
Jerry Griffin, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Andrew Groszek, St. Louis (63123), $6,125
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Michelle Hatch, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Kathy Henderson, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Lillian Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Irene Howard, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Donna Hudson, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Phyllis Isaiah, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Darrell Jackson, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Dennis Jamerson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Gail Johnson, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,750
Millicent Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $12,250
Carl Jones, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Emma Jones, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Earlynn Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Frances Joseph, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Cheryl Kyles, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Darnell Lasley, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Earlene Logan, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Stella Longmeyer, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sarah Love, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Marsha Major, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jerome Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Rufus Mays, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jay McClain, St. Louis (63146), $6,750
Mark Meeks, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Durell Monroe, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Brenda Moore, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Kevin Morganfield, St. Louis (63108), $10,500
Terellis Morris, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Demetrius Nelson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Helen Nelson, St. Louis (63119), $3,750
Nadine Newberry, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Sheryl Newlon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Leroy Neyland, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Gwendolyn Noland, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Tina Norman, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Tiffany Parker, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Benjamin Perkins Jr., St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Brenda Phipps, St. Louis (63136), $8,250
Mee Poon, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Steven Preston, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Lakia Pruitt, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Ronald Quinn, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Matthew Redfearn, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Pamela Rhodes, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Theresa Rice, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Irene Richardson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Vanessa Sanders, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Patricia Shalhoub, St. Louis (63123), $6,250
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Franso Simon, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Shantele Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Geraldine Spight, St. Louis (63137), $2,250
Clarence Stallworth, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Francine Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
James Terry, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Rosemary Turner, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Kiara Wade, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Inice Walker, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Janet Ward, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Thelma Ward, St. Louis (63108), $2,250
Moses Ware, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
La Doris Washington, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Marcus Washington, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Elizabeth Weaver, St. Louis (63136), $10,250
Sheila Welch, St. Louis (63125), $3,750
George White, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Brian Williams, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Hudretta Williams, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Karen Wilson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Darnell Yates, St. Louis (63130), $6,250
Joe Hunter, St. Robert, $3,000
Han Mar, St. Robert, $1,500
Beverly Parker, Sedalia, $3,500
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,750
Angila Lykins, Sikeston, $3,750
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $1,500
Charles Nichols, Sikeston, $9,750
Betty Pullen, Sikeston, $1,500
Terry Webster, Sikeston, $1,500
Veril Wolff III, Sikeston, $3,125
Rayshaun Woodson, Tamms, Ill., $3,000
Justin Evans, Tampa, Fla., $30,000
Betty Cherry, Troy, $3,125
Belen Stewart, Troy, $3,500
James Keeven, Union, $3,250
Rita Wilson, University City, $3,750
Janet Turner, Vandalia, $3,000
Letha Sloan, Vinita Park, $3,500
Eugene Fisher, Wardell, $1,500
Margaret Jarriett, Washington Park, Ill., $9,750
Paum Nowlin, Waynesville, $3,125
Fatima Salameh, Wildwood, $1,125
Issa Salameh, Wildwood, $1,125
Tomako Hatchett, Wyatt, $1,500


Club Keno winners:

Damon Reynolds, Atchison, Kan., $1,552
Brad Johnson, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,319
Bill White, Branson, $3,153.5
Andrew Riner, Buckner, $4,463
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,328
Robert Rimel, California, $1,813
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $1,032
Daniel Puerto, Chesterfield, $3,010
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $1,800
Jackie Helm, Deepwater, $1,059
James McLay, Drexel, $1,804
Charles McKinney, Erie, Kan., $3,153.50
Tom Nickel, Florissant, $4,178
Julynn Aiken, Forsyth, $1,800
Carl Zeilman, Freeburg, $2,469
Chastity Hodges, Grain Valley, $1,800
John Behnen, Gravois Mills, $1,807
Clyde Campbell, Independence, $1,806
Janis Ruks, Independence, $2,790
James Scott, Independence, $1,102
Glenda Burgin, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
David Moline, Kansas City (64152), $1,480
Chara Ingrassia, Lee’s Summit (64063), $3,900
Christopher Merriweather, Los Angeles, Calif., $3,753
Timothy Hunt, Mount Pleasant, Iowa, $3,725
Linda McNally, Nixa, $1,285
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,257
Denise Murphy, Ozark, $2,334
Jodie Hicks, Pevely, $1,090
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $2,000
Vicki Hylton, Platte City, $1,000
Madison Parkinson, Raytown, $1,751
Ronnie Smith Jr., Republic, $3,544
William Dorsey, St. Ann, $1,800
Tambi Maginnis, St. Charles, $5,921
Marc Rousseau, St. Charles, $1,809
Christine Dietz, St. Louis (63123), $13,982
Daniel Fernandez, St. Louis (63129), $25,037
John Haertter, St. Louis (63117), $1,300
Michael Redford, St. Louis (63114), $8,002
William Saufnauer, St. Louis (63126), $4,502
Kiley Yamnitz, St. Louis (63127), $1,030
Stanley Long, St. Peters, $1,809
Peter Aeberhard, Sarasota, Fla., $9,374
Rebecca Hilton, Springfield, $1,761
William Willman, Troy, $1,830
Samuel Frank, Unionville, $1,103
Denise Miller, Waynesville, $1,505
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $2,580


Promotion Winners:

"Holiday Chill Out" Second Chance of a Lifetime $1,000 winners (taxes paid):

*Eric Wright, Ballwin
*William Krupp, Camdenton
*Fred Schmuck, Florissant
*Jennifer Herriott, Independence
*Tariq Bhutta, Kirksville
*Daniel Rollins, Odessa
*Elizabeth Canole, Platte City
*Meraj Salim, St. Louis (63129)
*Stephanie Hoover, Springfield
*Jim Lambert, West Plains
*Sandra Tooley, Wyaconda


Scratchers Winners:

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Denny Wooten, Halfway
*Gary Mueller, O’Fallon
*Clara Hendrix, Poplar Bluff
*Lorie Weis, St. Louis (63123)
*Cecelia Henthorn, St. Peters


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Raymon Kirby, Cassville
*Carrie Pack, Gerald


$30,000 Scratchers winners: 

Cynthia Pellegrino, Batavia, Ill.
Joshua Franken, Fenton 
Earl Hasty, Hannibal
Richard Tilford, Kansas City (64111)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

James Yeargans, Kansas City (64125)
Brian Tennis, Kirksville
Noah Slabotsky, Mission, Kan.
Weston Kemper, Sturgeon


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Milton Sparks, Aurora
Jordan Melton, Matthews
Sandra Smart-Winegar, Nixa
Richard Brown, St. Louis (63112)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63147)
Suah Tokpa, St. Louis (63136)
*Katherine Mazari, Sedalia
Allen Piland, Waverly


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

William Shaw, Benton, Ill.
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Craig Miller, Columbia
Lewis Cunningham, Creve Coeur
Ronald Miller, Hamilton 
Anthony Blackford, High Ridge
Audrey Westfall, Huntsville
*Lauren Shipley, Jefferson City
Heather Brown, Joplin
Umrbek Yakubov, Kansas City (64152)
Shawn Roberts, La Plata
James Todd, Moberly
Debra Snider, Pacific 
Matt Clancy Jr., Rosebud 
Kenneth Hoff, St. Clair
Tommie Thompson, St. Louis (63121)
Jill Rivera, St. Robert
Joe Hubbs, Salem
Teri Baldwin, Stella
Virginia Martin, Waynesville
Aleida McCord, Waynesville

$7,000 Scratchers winner:
Joshua Meadows, Independence


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Katherine Huelskamp, Breese, Ill.
Charles Matthews, Cape Girardeau
Billie Cooper, Columbia
Margaret Clark, De Soto
Carolyn Boeck, Denison, Iowa
Kerry Brown, Florissant
Patricia Zimmermann, Grover
Therese Anderson, Hillsboro
Rachel Fedora, Hollister
Joseph Damico, Imperial
Virginia Conway, Leadwood
Laura Rafferty, Liberty
Amber Reed, Louisiana
Michele Cypret, Merriam Woods Village
Fred Guzan, St. Charles
Karem Monroy, St. Louis (63125)
Lakesha Robinson, St. Louis (63113)
Nadezhda Tarasova, St. Peters
Joann Blum, Ste. Genevieve
Anthony Harkness, Sedalia
Debra Harkness, Sedalia 
Jacob Silvey, Smithville
Tiffany Harkins, Springfield
Rochelle Robinson, Springfield
James Daniel, Stoutland
Carolyn White, Union 
Michael White, Union 
Theresa Wever, Utica  
Cindy Poppe, Warsaw


$4,000 Scratchers winners: 

Rita Brown, Auxvasse
Larri Daugherty, Bakersfield
Jason Skaggs, Columbia 
Helen Creech, Elsberry 
John Rice, Fair Grove 
Michael Rapert, Farmington
Terry Taylor, Fordland 
Lisa Lassman, Gladstone
Kim Finnegan, Grover 
Lorese Dudley, Grovetown, Ga.
Terri Chilton, Jefferson City 
Bruce Lee, Kimberling City
Jeffery Hankins, Lee’s Summit
John Kirkham, Oak Grove 
Spencer Smith, Old Monroe
Letitia English, Raytown 
Ballard Smith, Richmond
Jennifer Skillington, St. Charles 
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
George Griffith, St. Louis (63118)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Paula Roberts, St. Louis (63135)
Latoya Smith, St. Louis (63137) 
Allen Young Jr., St. Louis (63130)
David Cronister, Topeka, Kan.
Gail Buzzard, Warrensburg 
Barbara Pruett, Wyaconda 


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Aerian Stephens, Independence
James Bates, Kearney
Georgeannia Wright, Neosho


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Michael Bond, La Plata
Amanda Gunn, Moberly


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Eric Mack, Black Jack  
Penny Ervin, Blue Springs
Regina Skaggs, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
John Koch, De Soto
Mikel Porter, Desloge
Ava Thompson, Desloge
Tenille Finders, Foristell
Ashley Gobel, Hallsville
Christen Sneade, Hillsboro
Bernard Boyland, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence
Crystal Debrodie, Jefferson City
E.J. Moore, Kansas City (64126)
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Yu Gao, Macon
Mark Percoski, Ozark
Debra Garren, Rolla
Cindy Waterman, Rolla
Matthew Amen, St. Charles
Phil Sabine, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Wilbourn Jr., St. Louis (63114)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Thomas Conner, Springfield
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Nathan Watts, Columbia
Shawn Dewitt, Joplin
Ashley Koch, Kansas City (64123)
Ere’shay Winters, Kansas City (64134)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Kimberly McEnaney, Adrian
Jerry Kinkeade, Alexandria 
Clyde Mayhan, Alexandria, Va.
Alexandrea Fletcher, Anderson 
Dalton Baker, Anna, Ill.
Jeremy Bentley, Armstrong
Eric Beasley, Arnold 
Steven Butler, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Tara Klein, Arnold 
Teresa Lee, Arnold
Kathy Menley, Arnold
William Spencer, Arnold
Richard Decker, Ash Grove 
Danny Roberson, Ash Grove
Ronald Moore, Ashland
Leroy Rand, Ashland 
Shirley Morris, Auxvasse
Lisa Weeks, Auxvasse 
Virginia Harmon, Ava 
Roman Ayrapetov, Ballwin
Brittany Brooks, Ballwin 
John Carr, Ballwin 
Chris Roosken, Ballwin
Donald Kemper, Barnett 
Richard Mattler, Barnhart
Brian Powers, Battlefield
Teresa Barton, Bella Vista, Ark.
Mark Love, Bella Vista, Ark.
Daniel Hennessey, Belton 
Juan Mendes, Belton
Timothy Murphy, Belton
Orville Snyder, Belton 
Theresa Brown, Bernie
Christopher Cease, Berryville, Va.
Billy Graham, Bethany 
Mary Berg, Billings 
Tracy Davis, Billings
Grace Childress, Bismarck
Brenda Cossey, Bloomfield
James Metcalf, Bloomfield
Sheila Cossel, Bloomfield, Iowa
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Patricia Cunningham, Blue Springs
Sean Drake, Blue Springs
Margaret Dudgeon, Blue Springs
Jennifer Hogan, Blue Springs 
Patricia Johnson, Blue Springs
Christopher Williams, Blue Springs
Susan McGowan, Bolivar
Trula Brown, Bonne Terre
Barbara McMunn, Bonne Terre
Jerry Pulliam, Boonville
Harry Karns, Bourbon
Diane Moravec, Bowling Green
Elisei Leonte, Brandon, Miss.
Kimberly Champion, Branson
Marsha Cliett, Branson 
Michael Fears, Branson
Luis Flores, Branson 
Helen Schimweg, Brentwood 
Barbara Deatherage, Bridgeton
Sidney Feldman, Bridgeton
Tyler Eastman, Broken Arrow, Okla.
Daren Bendure, Brookfield 
Rhonda McFadden, Brookfield
Sandy Whitney, Brookline
Darren Carr, Broseley 
Jane Richardson, Brumley
April Stark, Cabool
Kathleen Gibson, Cahokia, Ill.
Patrick Ramette, Cahokia, Ill.
William Kupfer, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Rebecca Watson, Cameron
Suzanna Byrne, Campbell
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Michael Wright, Canton
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
David Huffman, Cape Girardeau
Robert Jenkins, Cape Girardeau
Albert Ray, Cape Girardeau
Kevin Stephens, Cape Girardeau
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Charles Brummett, Carl Junction
Michael Mulch, Carrollton
Patricia Peel, Carrollton
Virginia Brekken, Carthage
Tamara Galbraith, Carthage
Robert Jeffries, Carthage
Oswaldo Villagran, Carthage
Jerry Hilburn, Caruthersville
David Mansfield, Caruthersville
Donita Vaught, Cassville
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Lonnie Slocum, Cedar Creek
Terreca Allen, Center
Eva Reynolds, Center 
Kevin Payne, Chaffee 
Janelle Hopper, Charleston
Carolyn English, Chesterfield
Robert Hannegan, Chesterfield 
Martin Pollvogt, Chesterfield
Michael Richardson, Chicago, Ill.
Dwayne Boley, Chillicothe 
Gerold Willis, Chillicothe 
Cecil Nutt, Clark 
Sheri Scott, Clever
Michael West, Clinton
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Carrie Dowdy, Collinsville, Ill.
Lori Alden, Columbia 
Stacy Barker, Columbia
Rosenee Barrantes, Columbia
Jose Buenacasa, Columbia 
Linda Connor, Columbia 
Robert Jones, Columbia 
Charles Koelling, Columbia
Jimie Lee, Columbia 
Linda Marquez, Columbia
David Melegrito, Columbia
Tammy Merriman, Columbia
Sha Parsons, Columbia
Shelley Petty, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Carlos Agustin, Columbia 
James Steele, Columbia 
Trenita Strong, Columbia
Jasmine Tolston, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Connie Whitesides, Columbia
Bonnie Ribbing, Columbia, Ill.
James McCoy, Columbus, Ind.
Stephen Bryson, Concordia
Scott Graves, Concordia
Deanna Clevenger, Crane
Christopher De Joe, Crocker 
Darrell Moore, Crocker
Linda Collier, Cuba 
Johnny Elliston, Cuba 
Edgar Driver, Danville, Ill.
Angie Crady, De Soto 
Patricia Haas, De Soto
Lawrence Krodinger, De Soto
Tasha Michael, De Soto
Danny Myers, De Soto
Judie Terry, De Soto 
James Relph, Desloge
Halie Turner, Desloge 
Barbara Cantrell, Dexter
Terry Cantrell, Dexter
David Channell, Dexter
Judy Hester, Dexter
Daniel Rigazio, Dexter
Robert Rowe, Dexter
Patricia Blevins, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Joseph Morris, Doniphan 
Gary Williams, Doniphan 
Colton Poe, Downing 
Karen Poe, Downing 
William Poe, Downing 
Jessica Waddle, Downing
Anna Allen, Duenweg 
Tim Bard, East Prairie 
Linda Linhart, East Prairie
Norma Mansell, El Dorado Springs
Richard Paxson, El Dorado Springs
Antonio Soto, El Paso, Texas
Richard Merrill, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon 
Judy Schulte, Eldon 
Susan Galler, Eldridge
Amanda Hendrickson, Elsberry
John Moser, Elsberry
Rickey Carr, England, Ark.
Janet Wright, Eugene 
Tony Gross, Eureka 
Nicholas Haydon, Eureka
William Hayes, Eureka 
Timothy Phelps, Eureka
William Bachman, Excelsior Springs
Stephen Burns, Excelsior Springs
Lora Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Rogelio Crespo Jr., Exeter
Sandra Davis, Fair Grove
Derek Watkins, Fair Grove 
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Jack Vernon, Fairfax 
Keith Vermillion, Falcon
Danielle Piggstone, Farmington 
Sarah Similey, Farmington 
John Holtzclaw, Fayette
Elaine Armstrong, Fenton 
Scott Blackburn, Fenton
John Hickman, Fenton
Jackie Mann, Fenton
Richard Bowman, Ferguson
Matt Ackman, Festus
Josh Deimund, Festus
Connie Mast, Festus
Carol Schenewerk, Festus
Judy Schrock, Festus
Gregory Trammell, Festus
Lee Eagleton, Fieldon, Ill.
Mohammad Samed, Florissant
Ferrahs Abdelbaset, Florissant
Eugene Anderson, Florissant
Bridgette Culton, Florissant
Joseph Grzechowiak, Florissant
Kelly Jackson, Florissant 
Francheska Johnson, Florissant
Shirley King, Florissant 
James Mannino, Florissant 
George McDonald, Florissant
Don McKinney, Florissant
David Mitulski, Florissant
Minh Hoa Nguyen, Florissant
Richard Simms, Florissant 
Ellyce Thomas, Florissant 
Ameer Walker, Florissant 
Ryan Westholt, Florissant 
Carl Whitlock, Florissant 
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
Nicholas Box, Foristell 
Sharon Ashcraft, Fort Scott, Kan.
Nicholas Woods, Fountain Inn, S.C.
Timothy Marty, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Charles Berry, Fremont 
Steve Bolen, Friedheim 
Edward Little, Fulton
David Miller, Fulton 
Alan Rud, Fulton
Terry Russell, Fulton
Jerry Stieferman, Fulton
Elaine Johnson, Gallatin 
Sheila Hammett, Galt
Terry Stevens, Gerald
Jane Bethel, Glasgow 
Lori Colletta, Glendora, Calif.
Tammy Griffin, Gorham, Ill.
Charles Adams, Gorin
Michael Thompson, Gower 
Jon McClain, Grain Valley
John Michael Perry Jr., Grain Valley 
Arthur Smith, Grandview 
Justice Sperry, Grandview
Alysha Hunter, Granite City, Ill.
Frederick Schultz, Gravois Mills
Philip Sommer, Greenwood
Salama Ahmed, Grover 
Susan Crumbaugh, Grubville
Dustin March, Hallsville
Natalia Phillips, Hallsville
Valerie Foust, Hannibal 
Teresa Stolte, Hannibal
Cory Wilson, Hannibal
Cheri Arnold, Harrisburg
Sandra Watson, Harviell 
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Curte Atkinson, Hazelwood
Joseph Bower, Hazelwood
Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood
Jayme Lowe, Hazelwood 
Deion Smith, Hazelwood
Donnie Walls, Hazelwood 
David Moran, Hermann 
Charles Boone, Higginsville
Barbara Barton, High Ridge 
Michael Rickenbaugh, High Ridge
Kimberly Tun, High Ridge 
William Crabtree, Highlandville
Steven Johnson, Hollister
Bobby Berry, Holts Summit
Joyce Smith, Hot Springs, Ark.
Clifford Barchus Jr., House Springs
Harold Frederick, House Springs
Danny McLaughlin, House Springs
Donna Wriedt, Huntsville
Richard Sack, Imperial
John Schisler, Imperial
Michael Bishop, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence 
William Faltynowski, Independence 
Roma Friesner, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence 
Christopher Hales, Independence 
Kassey Keith, Independence
Michael Lane, Independence 
Roy Lang, Independence 
David Manus, Independence
William Merriott, Independence
Anthony Miller, Independence 
Russell Nolan, Independence
Sabrina Ramirez, Independence
Jacqueline Walker, Independence
Patricia Thomas, Ironton 
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Kevin Baker, Jamesport 
Bernice Wormley, Jasper
Kenneth Blevins, Jefferson City
Shawn Cunningham, Jefferson City
James Dunn Jr., Jefferson City
Janel Edgell, Jefferson City
Greg Maire, Jefferson City 
Jeffery McGee, Jefferson City
Jeremy Perkins, Jefferson City 
Rejina Richardson, Jefferson City
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Joan Simmons, Jefferson City 
Helmut Steiner, Jefferson City
Joshua Watts, Jefferson City 
James Wewerka, Jefferson City
Earl Woods, Jefferson City 
Edward Ziehmer, Jefferson City 
Stephan Conners, Joplin
Stephen Darnell, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin 
Michael Staab, Kaiser
Eduardo Acosta, Kansas City (64123)
Jeffrey Akright, Kansas City (64157)
Dana Austin, Kansas City (64133)
Jose Barahona, Kansas City (64127)
Elizabeth Bullock, Kansas City (64117)
Barry Burks, Kansas City (64111) 
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Michelle Capell, Kansas City (64109)
Patricia Carranza, Kansas City (64127)
Tanisha Cobbs, Kansas City (64130)
Paola Davidson, Kansas City (64131)
James Davis, Kansas City (64151)
Wretha Davis, Kansas City (64156)
Joseph Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Penelope Dunst, Kansas City (64119)
Mike Gaddis, Kansas City (64119)
Elaine Gaines, Kansas City (64114)
Ladell Garlington, Kansas City (64132)
Gregory Greer, Kansas City (64133) 
Michael Harper, Kansas City (64137)
Daniel Henry, Kansas City (64154) 
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Mary Hursig, Kansas City (64114)
Constance Ingram, Kansas City (64129)
Walter Kuhn, Kansas City (64157)
Robert Maday Jr., Kansas City (64114)
Robert Masters Jr., Kansas City (64125)
Michael Mitchell, Kansas City (64110)
Kimberly Neely, Kansas City (64114)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118)
Rodolfo Rodriguez, Kansas City (64127)
Terry Ross, Kansas City (64127) 
Christopher Scharnhorst, Kansas City (64153)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Mujahid Siddiqui, Kansas City (64127)
Cecelia Smith, Kansas City (64133) 
Jordan Smith, Kansas City (64157)
Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130)
Kevin Taylor, Kansas City (64151)
Chris Terwilliger, Kansas City (64141)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
William Way, Kansas City (64111)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Zoem Zamora, Kansas City (64130)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Billie Morris, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Bradley, Kennett
Toni Grills, Kennett 
Vernon Lowe, Kennett 
Maria Ortiz, Kennett
Adam Rebstock, Kennett
Jerian Clarke, Kirbyville 
James Strahan, Kirbyville
Michael Besler, Kirksville 
Jerry Sizemore, Kirksville 
John Cline, Koshkonong 
Goldie Sigler, La Belle 
Dawn Nichols, La Grange
Richard Dominique, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark 
Shannon Whelchel, Lake Ozark
Stephanie Tompkins, Lake St. Louis
William Griffin, Lamar 
Albert Marshall, Laquey
Robert Bennett Jr., Lathrop
James Hickle, La Tour 
Theodore Miller, Leawood, Kan.
Robert Smith, Lebanon 
Richard Starnes, Lebanon 
Scott Warren, Lebanon, Ill.
Dennis Carroll, Lee’s Summit
Dennis Lunsford, Lee’s Summit 
Paula McKinley, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit 
Kathy Ryken, Lee’s Summit
Monika Stevenson, Lee’s Summit
Jay Waller, Lee’s Summit
Felix Dukes, Lenexa, Kan.
Michael Holmes, Liberty
Shannon Thompson, Liberty
Gregory Grant, Liberty, Ky.
Glenda Lavely, Licking
Patricia Malone, Lincoln
Anita Norton, Lincoln 
Teresa Sparks, Linneus 
Chaley Wegener, Lone Jack
Kaci Halbach, Louisiana 
Na Gao, Macon
Gary Meeks, Madison
Cassandra Million, Madison
Brittney Wallace, Malden  
Carolyn Miller, Malta Bend
Matthew Stevens, Manchester
Tommas Ledbetter, Maplewood 
Jackie Sullins, Marceline 
Shirley Adams, Marshall 
Charles Beck, Marshall 
Jordan Gaddy, Marshall
Jose Garcia, Marshall 
Yolanda Gochenouer, Marshall
Loyd Kiso, Marshall 
Charles McKissick, Marshall 
Mary Sisney, Marshall 
Amber Vandyke, Marshall
Taimasa William, Marshall
Lisa Wilson, Marshall
Dorothy Hagan, Maryland Heights
Peter Kapusniak, Maryland Heights
Michael Mears, Maryland Heights
Fred Priese, Maryland Heights
Amber Swilley, Matthews
Laura Dalton, Memphis
Donald Bax, Meta 
Leilani Hicks, Mexico
John Mays Sr., Mexico
Christopher Newman, Mexico 
Jasper Toalson, Mexico
Cocoa Williams, Mexico
Lara Hughes, Milo
Tierra Hedrick, Mineral Point
Chris Bates, Moberly 
Sherry Langley, Moberly
Elizabeth Price, Moberly
Lindy Shull, Moberly 
Donald Zike, Moberly
Jaimi McEntire, Monett
Danny Porter, Monroe City
Dewey Millay Jr., Morse Mill
Jarad Daniels, Moundville
Sherri Gulick, Mount Vernon
Alexis Ipock, Mountain Grove
Nathan Smith, Mountain Grove
Phillip Garrett, Neelyville
Mary Link, Neosho
James Hauf, Nevada
Jennifer Ball, New Florence
Charles Smith, New London
William Roberts IV, New Madrid
Aleatha Lollis, Newburg 
James George, Newtown 
Tyler Gatlin, Nixa 
Vivian Ariza, Noel 
Jamie Ibrahim, Noel
Johnny Carroll, North Augusta, S.C.
James Aubuchon, O’Fallon
Anthony Pace, O’Fallon
Cynthia Schwarz, O’Fallon
Thomas Uhlis, O’Fallon
Richard Williams, O’Fallon
Gregory Wilson, O’Fallon
Christopher Murry, Odessa
James Jensen, Olathe, Kan.
Andrea Stotts, Oran 
Carl Pendergraft, Oronogo
Danielle Connors, Osage Beach
Mark Stewart, Osceola
Kyle Renner, Overland
Judy Noll, Overland Park, Kan.
Brian Stanley, Overland Park, Kan.
Jeremiah Hotujac, Owensville
Victor Lacy, Owensville
Christopher McPherson, Owensville
Jackie Bright, Ozark 
Christopher Raymond, Ozark
Angela Ridenour, Ozark
Ashley Sudheimer, Ozark
Shelly Sutton, Ozark
Christopher Dattoli, Pacific
Heather Rash, Pacific 
Thomas Booher, Palmyra
Paul Reynolds, Palmyra 
Regina Myers, Park Hills
Heather Noll, Park Hills
James Bates, Patterson
Roy Kimes, Patterson 
Bertha Foster, Peculiar
Wanda Mackey, Peculiar
Brian Flentge, Perryville
Diane Isreal, Perryville
Junior Shelton, Pevely 
Terri Hermansen, Pierce City
Kenneth Stuckey, Pilot Grove
Ruby Cargile, Pineville 
Chunkun Yin, Plano, Texas
Cody Lindsey, Pocahontas, Ark.
Richard Reeves, Polo 
Kenneth Boles, Poplar Bluff
Karen Duke, Poplar Bluff 
Joseph Marler, Poplar Bluff
Kelly Robb, Quincy 
Wesley Moton, Radcliff, Ky.
Donald Barton, Raymondville
Leo Ceplina, Raymondville
Oscar Castaneda, Raytown
Brian Crawford, Raytown
Harold Bolhafner, Reeds Spring
Elisabeth Bonavita, Republic
Vickie Hayward, Republic 
Brian Houska, Rhineland
Judith Batchelder, Richland
Juan Rocha, Richland
Steven Ford, Richmond 
Larry Lawnduski, Rockford, Ill.
John Messersmith, Rocky Mount
Davey Peachey, Rogersville
Nicholas Chiero, Rolla 
Calvin Corley, Rolla 
Lisa Laux, Rolla
Tanya Sanchez, Rolla
Harry Stuck, Rolla 
Diana Cooper, Russellville
Kenneth Long, Russellville
William Oswald, St. Ann 
Decarol Timmons, St. Ann
Dawn Bethmann, St. Charles
Ronald Boyer, St. Charles
Brenda Cox, St. Charles 
Ira Fisher, St. Charles 
Ray Fogg, St. Charles
Marcus Franklin, St. Charles
Daniel Hunter, St. Charles
Megan Keipp, St. Charles
Kelley Lamm, St. Charles
Jason Lindsey, St. Charles
Jason Montani, St. Charles
Christina Morrow, St. Charles
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles 
Shaquille Ranch, St. Charles 
Victoria Sievers, St. Charles
Randy Skyles, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles 
Shannon Williams, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair 
Kenneth Bales, St. James 
David Burnstein, St. Joseph
Amy Davidson, St. Joseph
Laura Guyer, St. Joseph
Faisal Abdelall, St. Louis (63107)
Jimesha Adams, St. Louis (63136)
Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116)
James Angelica, St. Louis (63129)
Antoinette Traylor, St. Louis (63116)
Jim Bala, St. Louis (63123)
Stephaine Bales, St. Louis (63115)
Ronald Barrale, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Blissit, St. Louis (63136)
Lynn Booker, St. Louis (63110)
Delores Bove, St. Louis (63134) 
Martha Boyer-Kohl, St. Louis (63125)
Steven Braun, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109)
Lakelle Burden, St. Louis (63138)
Leonard Burkett, St. Louis (63114)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Terrikah Cook, St. Louis (63113)
Gerald Counts, St. Louis (63123)
Jose Cuetara, St. Louis (63125)
Natalie Dalessandro, St. Louis (63108)
Kathleen Dear, St. Louis (63146)
Patricia Dedeke, St. Louis (63126)
Gwendolyn Dennis, St. Louis (63136)
Bobbi Donze, St. Louis (63129)
Louis Drago, St. Louis (63123)
Eliseo Duena, St. Louis (63116)
Carolyn Duncan, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin Fitzgerald, St. Louis (63139)
Eugene Gaudet Jr, St. Louis (63146)
Kevin Glass, St. Louis (63115)
Maria Gomez, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129)
Milica Graovac, St. Louis (63126)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Billy Hamm, St. Louis (63129)
Artherine Harris, St. Louis (63136)
Tracey Hopkins, St. Louis (63121)
Lawanda Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Kevin Jones, St. Louis (63121)
Sharron Kelly, St. Louis (63146)
Geraldine Kinsey, St. Louis (63136)
Roger Klisowski, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Ledbetter, St. Louis (63106)
Ethel Leeks, St. Louis (63106)
Larry Lindsey, St. Louis (63146)
Margaret Marbs, St. Louis (63139)
Shirley McNeely, St. Louis (63125)
Geraldine Melton, St. Louis (63130)
James Milla, St. Louis (63126)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
John Mocevic, St. Louis (63129)
Tyler Mork, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Marquita Osby, St. Louis (63116)
Justin Pearson, St. Louis (63114)
Marilyn Peppers, St. Louis (63137)
Joey Piotrowski, St. Louis (63125)
Tammy Piotrowski, St. Louis (63125)
Michelle Plants, St. Louis (63122)
Gregory Pohlman, St. Louis (63130)
Romana Ramos, St. Louis (63119)
Theresa Randolph, St. Louis (63114)
Ann Rau, St. Louis (63139)
Tawnya Rice, St. Louis (63112)
Fernando Rivera, St. Louis (63116)
Gary Schwartzmeyer, St. Louis (63138)
Sonal Shah, St. Louis (63122)
Ronetta Simmons, St. Louis (63110)
Beverly Sims, St. Louis (63147) 
Shala Sims, St. Louis (63115)
Angela Smith, St. Louis (63133) 
Constance Smith, St. Louis (63110)
Glennon Sparrow, St. Louis (63137)
Ian St. John, St. Louis (63116) 
Charles Struckhoff, St. Louis (63103)
Jessica Taggart, St. Louis (63115)
Murry Tanksley, St. Louis (63132)
Lois Tatum, St. Louis (63115)
Cynthia Tekeser, St. Louis (63146)
Terrell Terry, St. Louis (63133)
Daronne Thomas, St. Louis (63134)
Connie Timmons, St. Louis (63137)
Anthony Tucker, St. Louis (63106)
Tiffany Watson, St. Louis (63110)
Valerie Watson, St. Louis (63138)
Leslie White, St. Louis (63104)
Tina Williams, St. Louis (63135)
Keith Wilson, St. Louis (63113)
Alexangel Young, St. Louis (63120)
Richard Young, St. Louis (63109)
Marilyn Zimmerman, St. Louis (63119)
Mark Comporato, St. Paul
Emilito Abines, St. Peters
Curtis Johnson, St. Peters
Johnny Moss, St. Peters 
Catherine Rector, St. Peters
Terry Scott, St. Peters 
Walter Stopke, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Beatrice Kenon, St. Robert
Christopher Lueders, Ste. Genevieve
James Naeger, Ste. Genevieve 
Sandra Uding, Ste. Genevieve
Jesse Chounard, Salem
Carla Watson, Salem
Barjinder Singh, San Jose, Calif.
Jama Stone, Sarcoxie
Connie Dulin, Schell City
Stanton Garner, Scott City 
Christy Parrish, Scott City 
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Bonnie Jeter, Sedalia
Danielle Russell, Sedalia
Diana Swearengin, Seymour
Diana Vasquez, Seymour
Floyd Kennison, Shelbyville
Sherry Brown, Sikeston
Joshua Cooper, Sikeston
Kerajelynn Redd, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston 
William Wilkins, Springdale, Ark.
Kelly Acosta, Springfield
Brandon Adamick, Springfield
Marian Balke, Springfield
Jacqueline Cook, Springfield
William Craig, Springfield
Karla Edwards, Springfield
Thelma Farr, Springfield 
Frank Foley, Springfield
Lynette Garrison, Springfield 
Kimberly Grover, Springfield
Brian Hendershot, Springfield 
Heather Henderson, Springfield 
Denzel Highfill, Springfield 
Timothy Howard, Springfield 
Latisha Johnson, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Bradley Kiser, Springfield 
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield 
Kevin Leggons, Springfield 
Todd Long, Springfield 
Nicole Mallahan, Springfield
Corey Mason, Springfield
Deanna Mathews, Springfield
Shari Noe, Springfield
Devan Owen, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Mark Peterson, Springfield
Tiffaney Stacye, Springfield 
Charles Stapp, Springfield
Lynn Stokes, Springfield
Shelba Sutton, Springfield
Douglas Thieleman, Springfield
Veronika Thomas, Springfield 
Dorothy Wilbourn, Steele
Lloyd Morgan Jr., Stover
Kyle Burger, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Donna Ball, Sullivan 
Kevin Bock, Sullivan
Brian Boudria, Sullivan 
Doug Briggs, Sullivan 
Kenneth Reeves, Sullivan 
Justin Wisdom, Sullivan
Erin Kuklevich, Surprise, Ariz.
Reem Naser, Swansea, Ill.
David Budde, Taylor
John Brewer, Thayer
Brandy Couch, Thayer
Ashley Nichols, Troy 
Emily Norris, Tuscumbia
Donald Combs, Union 
Michael Gibbs, Uniontown, Pa.
Larry McCracken, Utica
Ricky Mesina, Valley Park
Stephanie Reynolds, Valley Park
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Dearl Selsor, Vandalia
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Rigoberto Soto, Verona
Robert Shute, Versailles, Ky.
Christina Keller, Warrensburg
Patricia Dickey, Warrenton
Misty Rockwell, Warrenton 
Robert Clevenhagen, Washington
Diane Cooksey, Washington 
Donald Kramer, Washington
Amy Sullivan, Washington 
Alan Wesloh, Washington 
Susan Grosvenor, Waynesville
Mike Monda, Waynesville
Bobby Eakins, Weatherford, Okla.
Jacob Florez, Webb City
Logan Haggard, Webb City
Peter Strauss, Webster Groves
James Carter, Wellston 
Anthony Brogan, Wentzville
Mark Masnica, Wentzville 
Gertrude Matthews, Wentzville
Whitney Burnett, West Plains
James Coatney, West Plains
Carolyn Girdley, West Plains
Gladys Mincher, West Plains
Dale Luecke, Westphalia
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Elizabeth Fleishman, Willard
Julie Province, Willard
Rebecca Aldridge, Williamsville 
Amanda Beard, Williamsville 
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
John Strange, Williamsville 

*News releases are available.

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.