Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2015-09-08 16:25:27.177

Missouri Lottery Awards $39.5 Million in Prizes


More than $39.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during August.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


$25 million Mega Millions winner:

*Raul Ahumada, Noel


$5.7 million Lotto winner:

*Bryan Bock, Lincoln


$1.1 million Lotto winners (two-way split):

*Dave Maness, Bonne Terre
*Bill Depew, Campbell


$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville

$1 million Powerball winners (19-way split):

*Gail Regnery, Ballwin
*Donald Secrease, Ballwin
*Lori Schobert, Belleville, Ill.
*Angela Thomas, Ferguson
*Sabrena Dennis, Florissant
*Amanda Bock, High Ridge
*Janice Paulsmeyer, O’Fallon, Ill.
*Mary Aubuchon, St. Louis (63110)
*Lisa Bryant, St. Louis (63101)
*Robert Campbell, St. Louis (63117)
*Sandra Davis, St. Louis (63115)
*Pamela Domian, St. Louis (63116)
*Carnell Jones, St. Louis (63120)
*Vikki Kellenberger, St. Louis (63129)
*Catherine Kramer, St. Louis (63111)
*Terri Mastis, St. Louis (63128)
*Michael Meyer, St. Louis (63123)
*Debbie Porter, St. Louis (63110)
*Avis Scaife, St. Louis (63112)


Powerball winners:

James Kimble, Arnold, $10,000
Joey Young, Bella Vista, Ark., $10,000
Thomas Shields, Independence, $10,000
Wendell Wade, Springfield, $10,000


Mega Millions winners:

Rick Schwartzmeyer, Arnold, $2,000
*Robert Adams, Ironton, $10,000 (two-way split)
*Frank Schwent, Ironton, $10,000 (two-way split)
Darren Welch, Pacific, $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Edward Rodgers, Oak Grove, $5,000
Gerald Jennings, Parkville, $5,000
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Emmett Smith Jr., Belton $1,324
William Kelly, Branson, $1,074
Roy Mount, Columbia, $1,318
James Schottmueller, Dardenne Prairie, $1,412
David Hernandez, Fort Leonard Wood, $1,324
Diane Toms, Independence, $1,324
Roger Pennell, Jefferson City, $1,074
Mavis Ryan, Jefferson City, $1,318
Sarah Cochran, Kansas City (64127), $1,382
John Banjak, Kirkwood, $1,728
Gary Groves, Nevada, $1,324
Peter Ryf, O’Fallon, $1,074
Michael Hurst, Palmyra, $1,324
Matthew Walsh, St. Louis (63129), $1,324
Nicole Duvaleus, St. Peters, $1,074
Patricia Krupp, Washington, $1,074


Show Me Cash winners:

*James McEwen, Beaufort, $139,000
*Lucille Miller, Farmington, $124,000
*Karla Keegan, Rolla, $334,500 (two-way split)
*Vanessa Wiseman, Rolla, $334,500 (two-way split)
*Steve Larrigan, St. Louis (63130), $117,000


$250K Triple Play winners:

Kristie Greer, Dexter, $2,500
Kenneth Maddox, Dexter, $2,500
James O’Connell, O’Fallon, $10,002


"Summer Playlist" Second Chance of a Lifetime winner – music festival trip:

*Trudi Ford, Dittmer, $26,056.34


"Escape to Margaritaville®" Second Chance of a Lifetime winner – Margaritaville® trip:

*Brandi Weissenborn, Advance, $23,647.89


Pick 3 winners:

Du Ayun, Grain Valley, $3,000
Bhem Rmah, Grain Valley, $9,000
Storm Jackson, Kansas City (64134), $1,200
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $7,200
Aqeel Yasin, Kansas City (64134), $1,400
Jamet Outlaw, Raytown, $1,200
James Chavers, St. Louis (63116), $1,700
Kelly Ervin, St. Louis (63130), $3,900
Walter Gipson, St. Louis (63102), $1,200
Lawanda Lewis, St. Louis (63116), $1,600
Kelly Owens, St. Louis (63107), $1,200
Robert Sparks, St. Louis (63130), $1,200
James Harrison, Troy, $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,125
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,125
Zenobia Russell, Berkeley, $3,250
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,125
Bernard Thomas, Blue Springs, $6,000
Rui Zhang, Bonne Terre, $3,250
Steria Mwenifumbo, Brentwood, $6,000
Allen Nguyen, Bridgeton, $15,000
Jared Lamontia, Cabool, $3,000
Dale Hufstedler, Camdenton, $3,125
Timara Browning, Charleston, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $3,000
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $6,125
Johnny Scott, Charleston, $3,125
Orton Wood, Clayton, $3,125
Velma Roberson, Clermont, Fla., $6,000
Catherine Hills, Clinton, $3,250
Melissa Estill, Columbia, $6,250
Ron’zena Hill, Columbia, $3,125
Jemikin Jordan, Columbia, $3,125
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,500
Bryan Housman, East Prairie, $3,250
Sophia Coleman, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,500
Willie Lanier, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,000
Johnny Nance, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,750
Renee Nettles, Excel, Ala., $3,125
Maurice Berry, Ferguson, $9,000
Thai Nguyen, Ferguson, $6,000
Darlene Williams, Ferguson, $3,000
Greg Filer, Festus, $6,000
Lenora Baker, Florissant, $3,250
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $3,500
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,500
Willie Lane, Florissant, $3,125
Gary Mason, Florissant, $3,250
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Jackie Riddick, Florissant, $3,125
Donald Shannon, Florissant, $3,125
James Taylor, Florissant, $1,000
Maria Trammell, Florissant, $1,500
Larrystean Westmoreland, Florissant, $27,375
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $7,000
Antoinette Windon, Florissant, $3,500
Lucy Terrebrood, Forsyth, $3,500
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,125
Delois Sykes, Gladstone, $7,000
Hildren Canady, Grandview, $1,000
Christopher Hanks, Grandview, $3,125
Dorthy Doby, Hayti, $3,125
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,250
Emma Bradley, Hazelwood, $3,500
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,125
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $6,250
Mehul Patel, Holts Summit, $3,000
Linda Dietz, Imperial, $3,000
Mary Reyes, Independence, $3,125
Lauren Brown, Irving, Texas, $3,125
Jere Mooney, Jonesborg, Ark., $6,000
Pheo Lloyd, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,125
Pete Amadi, Kansas City (64157), $3,000
Garland Arnett, Kansas City (64129), $1,000
George Bai Sr., Kansas City (64129), $9,375
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $10,000
Jeanette Bell, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Thomas Bonwell, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Junior Boxly, Kansas City (64151), $3,125
Iyonna Burrell, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Jammie Day, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Paula Hendrix, Kansas City (64128), $3,375
Constance Ingram, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Marva Jefferson, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Hattie Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Frank Myrick, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Benjamin Nelson, Kansas City (64137), $3,000
Edward Nixon, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Doris Rainge, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
John Robinson, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Ethel Rodriguez, Kansas City (64111), $3,500
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Brenda Shaw, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Diane Thomas, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119), $6,000
Jack Kitner, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake St. Louis, $3,500
Rebecca Dunivan, Lawson, $3,125
Carol Verser, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Frederick Gantt, Liberty, $3,125
Melvin Munoz, Madison, Ill., $3,125
John Huff, New London, $4,375
Tameika Word, New Madrid, $3,125
Patricia Mansfield, Norborne, $3,000
Gina Thomas, Norwalk, Iowa, $7,000
Belvia Branch, O’Fallon, $3,125
John Palliser, O’Fallon, $3,500
Marlo McGee, Olivette, $3,125
Christopher Beckman, Overland, $3,125
James Bedrosian, Overland, $6,250
William Meyers, Overland, $3,125
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Todd Saddler, Ozark, $3,250
John Kramer, Peculiar, $18,000
Harrison Salami, Plano, Texas, $3,125
Linda Allen, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Gary Deaner, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Teresa Walker, Portageville, $6,250
Phyllis Frazier, Raytown, $1,000
Ursula McGinty, Republic, $3,125
Kevin Jipson, Robertsville, $9,125
Cindy Waterman, Rolla, $3,250
John Dryja, San Antonio, Texas, $3,000
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,000
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $6,250
Frank Sanders Jr., Springfield, $3,500
Lelia Crain, St. Ann, $3,125
Glenda Gillespie, St. Ann, $3,500
Aaron Childs, St. Charles, $3,125
Adrian Fluker, St. Charles, $3,125
Michele Futrell, St. Charles, $3,750
Deborah Jackson, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $3,500
Anthony Spitzmiller, St. Charles, $1,250
Donald Aten, St. James, $6,000
Charley Hart, St. Joseph, $3,500
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jimmie Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Carl Branch, St. Louis (63303), $2,500
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Kenyonna Brown, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Ocie Brown, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Alex Campbell Sr., St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Huu Chu, St. Louis (63116), $7,500
Charles Clark, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Linda Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Mary Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Angel Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Dorothy Davis, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Leroy Davis, St. Louis (63116), $18,250
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
John Elston, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Terrell Fields, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Mariano Flowers, St. Louis (63102), $3,250
Thelma Flowers, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Thomas Ford, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Vanessa Ford, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Angelique Frazier, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
Walter Gipson, St. Louis (63102), $3,250
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Michele Green, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Michael Hall, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Dondrell Harris, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Karen Harris, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Delzer Hemphill, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
James Higgs, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Tiffaney Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Catherine Hollis, St. Louis (63114), $12,000
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Elizabeth Howell, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Felicia James, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Delores Johnson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Injeanne Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Patricia Jordan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gloria Karwoski, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Yolanda Kenton, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Valerie Lane, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $6,250
Andrea Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Charlie Liggins, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Carla Mansco, St. Louis (63117), $9,500
Donald Markowski, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Stephannie Maroney, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Karen Martin, St. Louis (63101), $3,125
Patricia Matiella, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Marsha Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Mitch McKinnies, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Betty Meeks, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
James Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
George Moore, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Shekisha Moore, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Annie Byrd, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Joel Nathan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Tramyra Nathan, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Tina Norman, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Brent Pace, St. Louis (63114), $9,125
Tiffany Parker, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Davie Pearson, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Charlene Pittman, St. Louis (63107), $4,500
Charles Pozzo, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Amanda Pratt, St. Louis (63120), $3,750
Theresa Rice, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Sandra Richee, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Nakesha Rowell, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Gary Sedberry, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Alexus Smith, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Diane Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Mikal Smith, St. Louis (63137), $1,562.5
Tamekia Smith, St. Louis (63137), $4,562.50
Robert Sory Jr., St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Betty Turner, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Phuc Vo, St. Louis (63144), $3,125
David Walker, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Millicent Washington, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Frank West, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Crystal Wilkes, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Chasity Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Deborah Works, St. Louis (63112), $18,000
Thurman Young, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $12,000
Bryant Douglas, St. Peters, $3,500
Deshaun Frazier, St. Robert, $3,250
Roy Carroll Jr., Sullivan, $1,041.66
Matthew Carroll, Sullivan, $1,041.67
Dianna Coleman, Sullivan, $1,041.67
Henry Anderson, University City, $1,000
Homer King, University City, $6,000
John Stroke, Valley Park, $6,000
James Immel, Vandalia, $3,000
Paum Nowlin, Waynesville, $3,250
Samuel Steele, Waynesville, $3,250
Jerry Hollis, Woodson Terrace, $3,125
Roger George, Wright City, $3,000


Club Keno winners:

Jason Will, Ballwin, $1,100
Eric Mack, Black Jack, $1,000
Levi Christian, Bloomfield, $1,075
Mark Feller, Blue Springs, $1,027
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre, $1,500
Norma Allen, Branson, $2,639.50
Richard Allen, Branson, $2,639.50
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,108
Betty Henry, Camdenton, $2,343
Fredrick Braselton, Columbia, $15,462
Nichole Murphy, Crocker, $1,502
Patricia Tilley, Dixon, $5,202
Sara Hollingsworth, Fenton, $3,250
George Zimmerman, Freeman, $3,339.67
Ryan Laughlin, Grain Valley, $1,200
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $2,336
Clifford Linder Jr., Harrisonville, $3,339.67
Greg Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $1,345
Allen Clark, Higbee, $1,604
Melissa Messmer, Hillsboro, $2,306
Phillip Butler, Hollister, $5,533
Tim Thole, House Springs, $3,507
Sonya Carmack, Iberia, $1,807
Sharon Edwards, Independence, $18,435
Brian Sturdevant, Lake St. Louis, $1,500
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,086
Debra Little, Manchester, $1,252
Sarah Bigelow, Merriam, Kan., $3,339.66
Paul Buttice, Millstadt, Ill., $5,291
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $6,201
Timothy Dillingham, O’Fallon, $1,314
Jacob Glaser, Owensville, $1,227.50
Galen Gates, Raytown, $1,066
Sandra Myerchin, Richmond, $1,211
Dustin Heddy, Robertsville, $3,507
Charles Ray, Rolla, $4,620
Lonnie Holland, Rosebud, $1,227.50
Kimberly Sleeth, Savannah, $4,500
Tammy Hartley, Sedalia, $1,253
Vicky Deering, Smithville, $5,500
Deborah Fileccia, St. Ann, $2,329
Wendy Krome, St. Charles, $1,860
Jason Obermann, St. Charles, $1,514
Annette Sarandos, St. Charles, $4,500
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $5,822
Patricia Casey, St. Joseph, $12,000
Chad Mason, St. Joseph, $1,229
George Catanzaro, St. Louis (63129), $2,648
Thomas Dietz, St. Louis (63123), $2,245
Christopher English, St. Louis (63111), $10,430
Joshua Fairbanks, St. Louis (63114), $1,805
Robert Kramer, St. Louis (63109), $7,219
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $25,000
Michael Picard, St. Louis (63116), $4,233
Frank Renkins Jr., St. Louis (63129), $3,804
Chrystal Schaefer, St. Louis (63139), $2,325
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $3,760
Steven Grass, St. Mary, $1,451
Cory Best, St. Peters, $2,004
Rachael Buckley, St. Peters, $5,094
Stanley Long, St. Peters, $4,528
Artis Strong, St. Roberts, $4,500
James Gill, Ste. Genevieve, $2,330
Virginia Cable, Steele, $3,600
Violet Hanna, Stockton, $1,320
Stephen Bruno, Swansea, Ill., $2,790
Blake Bard, Ulman, $3,255
Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $1,110
Virginia Martin, Waynesville, $1,505
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $7,788
David Sarandos, Weldon Springs, $15,867
Edmund Conley, Wentzville, $1,784
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,012
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250
Loretta York, Windsor, $1,320


$250,000 Scratchers winner:

*Arion Burse, St. Louis (63111)


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Kent Wicker, Cadet
*Colten Wellman, Carrollton
*Cody Portell, De Soto
*Cephus Mitchell, St. Louis (63107)


$55,558 Scratchers winners (two-way split):

*Adela Gledovic, St. Louis (63123)
*Denis Hamzabegovic, St. Louis (63123)


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Barry Sitzes, Potosi
*Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)


$30,000 Scratchers winner: 

Tina Kerr, Cape Fair


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Abdulaziz Almutairi, Springfield $25,000


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Linda Gabel, Centerview
*Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Charles Caton, Otterville
James Shanahan, Richmond Heights
Richard Ferguson, Sedalia
Kenneth Stokes, St. Louis (63115)


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Carolyn Lacey, Joplin

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Tracy Williams, Belleville, Ill.
Beth Parrish, Blue Springs
Richard Ernst, Canton
Rance Lindemann, Chelsea, Mich., $10,000
James Williams, Florissant
Shelley Running, Foristell
Frankie Robbins, Granby
Dustin March, Hallsville
*Charles Spegal, Hannibal
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Robert Amos, Imperial
Mark Wilson, Independence
Charles Wolfe, Kansas City (64123)
Adam Hajeh, Lee’s Summit (two-way split)
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit (two-way split)
Thomas Lenderman, O’Fallon
Dieu Vo, O’Fallon
Ivan Forrest, Norwood (two-way split)
Sue Forrest, Norwood (two-way split)
Gwendolyn Parker, Rolla
John Shields, St. Ann 
Anna Loughridge, St. James
Brian Depew, St. Louis (63116)
Milica Graovac, St. Louis (63126)
Scott Lancaster, St. Louis (63129)
Karen Lewis, St. Louis (63128) 
Annette Griffith, Sullivan


$6,000 Scratchers winner: 

Britney Garlich, Kirkwood

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

John Matthews, Arnold
Eric Mack, Black Jack
Matthew Grimm, Chesterfield
Ryan Grimm, Chesterfield
Troy Teel, Clark
Jessie Lyons, Como, Miss.
Julia Henry, Dexter
Norma Page, Dexter
James McCord, Excelsior Springs
Michael Nabors, Farmington
Charlee Rogers, Foley
Karen Fox, Fulton
Dreama Owens, Jefferson City
Bradley Buckner, Licking
Ronnie Whittington, Monett
Thomas Tillery, Nixa
David Porter, Pineville
Hope Choate, Springfield
Jared Deeds, Springfield
Eddie Clark, St. Louis (63115)
Marva Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Pamela Turner, St. Louis (63106)
Shannon Haselwood, Stark City
Michael White, Union
Dave Schuldiner, Valley Park
Eur Davis, Warrensburg
Stacy Lyman, Warrensburg
Spencer Kennedy, West Plains
Michael White, West Plains
Kimberly Carriger, Wheatland


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre
Kyle Hein, Bunceton
Zeb Williams, Cape Girardeau 
Leslie Cecil, Chillicothe
Tonua Sluss, Eldon
Daniel Cowin, Fair Grove
Amber Bush, Florissant
Christopher Brown, Fort Worth, Texas
Kenneth Jackson, Gladstone
Courtney Dumont, Harrisonville
Joni Behrens, Kansas City (64119)
George Hendren III, Kansas City (64124) 
Kathleen Moynihan, Lake St. Louis
J.D. Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Eric Barnes, Mexico
Roy Kimes, Patterson
Michael Rosenella, Plymouth, Mich.
Lila Zellmer, Rich Hill
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Laura Bunker, Sedalia
Louis Davis Jr., Springfield
Hayden Mach, St. Charles
Christine McGehee, St. Joseph
Win Zaw, St. Joseph
Steven Haney, St. Louis (63138)
Fernando Velasquez, Vero Beach, Fla.
Teddy Dorton, Verona 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Quintin Bennett, Kansas City (64131)
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Brenda Key, Springfield
Mary Rainey, St. Louis (63128)
Sherry Sundell, St. Robert


$2,500 Scratchers winner:

William McKie, Columbia


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Juliet Doss, Belleville, Ill.
Sandra Wiseman, Blue Springs
Brian White, De Soto
James Thompson, Dexter
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Tammy Bennett, Kansas City (64119)
Gaudencio Rodriguez, Kansas City, Kan.
John Young, Macon
Eric Barnes, Mexico 
Shawn Berney, Mound City
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Cynthia Castillon, Overland Park, Kan.
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Alyssa McKee, Pineville
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Matthew Smith, Risco
Kendra Collins, St. Louis (63139)
Donna Williams, St. Louis (63112)
Terry McKenzie, Warrenton   


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Carl Nettles, Irondale
Rafael Lavin, Kansas City (64154)
Tess Branch, Springfield
Matt Rushworth, St. Charles


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Marsha Paylor, Advance
Troy Smith, Albuquerque, N.M.
Morgan Wesley, Alma
Kathleen Jacobs, Alorton, Ill.
Glenda Maevers, Altenburg
Kenny Carter, Altoona, Kan.
James Sprung, Anchorage, Alaska
Kyle Clements, Arnold
Lisa Kohler, Arnold
Tiffany Moss, Arnold
Logan Niederecker, Arnold
Joseph Streckfuss, Arnold
Patricia Turner, Arnold
Joshua Gottlieb, Aurora
Brenda O’Neal, Ava
Eleanor Burt, Ballwin
Elic Grider, Ballwin
Kylee Teller, Ballwin
Jeanine Vestal, Ballwin
Candice Laws, Barnhart
Patrick Berg, Battlefield
Harold Nimmo, Battlefield
Donald Stacye, Battlefield
Linda Kincaid, Bella Vista, Ark.
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Bobby Scott, Bella Vista, Ark.
Brent Vaught, Belton
Candace Warren, Berkeley
Robert Reed, Berryville, Ark.
Phillip Hardin, Bertrand
Kimberly Woodring, Bethany 
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Michael Coleman, Blackwell
John Cruwell, Blairstown
Shirley Wethington, Bloomfield
Lawrence Angelotti, Blue Springs
Gary Reed, Blue Springs
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Guy Elder, Blytheville, Ark.
Alma Gunby, Blytheville, Ark.
JoAnn Henton, Blytheville, Ark.
Lance Swanigan, Blytheville, Ark.
Sara David, Bolivar
Ramona Lumbert, Bolivar
Lindell Dickerson, Bonne Terre
Tim Farace, Bonne Terre
David Henderson, Bonne Terre
Joanie Smith, Bonne Terre
Raymond Williams, Bonne Terre
Steven Quint, Boonville
Ladon Whitaker, Boonville
Elizabeth Holland, Bowling Green
Joyce Hartsook, Branson
Joan Rhodes, Branson
Dusty Willits, Branson
David Hulshoff, Brentwood
Ronald Reed, Brentwood
David Shapiro, Brentwood
Nhuong Ha, Bridgeton
Jacob Werle, Brighton, Ill.
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Christina Lynn, Brumley
Larry Moser, Brunswick
John Mershon, Buckner
Amanda Collier, Buffalo
Crystal Smith, Cadet 
April Arnett, California
Carol Kirk, Cameron 
Mindy Llyod, Cameron 
Maebell Moore, Cameron 
Raymond Walton, Canton
Marlene Abbett, Cape Fair 
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau
Gary Kelley, Cape Girardeau 
Steftcho Andonov, Carl Junction
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Carolyn Cason, Carrollton 
William Reimer, Carrollton
Michael Stark, Carrollton 
Patricia Griffith, Carthage
Gina Jarvis, Carthage 
Eddie Ritter, Carthage
Emilia Davis, Cassville
Mary Lyall, Cassville
Sherry Hileman, Chapel Hill, N.C.
Jasmine Farmer, Charleston 
Hallie Owen, Charleston 
Wendy Chen, Chesterfield 
Chika Yamamoto, Chesterfield
Rafal Bulinski, Chicago, Ill.
Gino Mangano, Clark
Stuart Pearl, Clarksdale
Hazel Gronemeyer, Clarksville
Pam Turner, Clarksville
Stanley Minor, Clayton
Annette Anderson, Clever
Garilean Miller, Clever 
Scott Hansen, Clinton 
Ronnie Kaufman, Columbia
Michael Kilmer, Columbia 
Dario Laikert, Columbia 
Thoai Le, Columbia 
Ashley McCoy, Columbia
Marshall Murray, Columbia
James Niekamp, Columbia
Kevin O’Brien, Columbia 
Marvin Perry, Columbia
Victoria Roozen, Columbia
Leola Scott, Columbia 
Tekle Tesfay, Columbia
Tim Tunks, Columbia
Andrea Ward, Columbia
Rogelio Mendez, Columbia
Dorothy Pitts, Columbus, Ga.
David Harms, Concordia
Brandon Hinck, Concordia
Paul Moore, Connersville, Ind.
Brandi Bossow, Crane 
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur 
Nichole Murphy, Crocker
Esequio Perez, Crocker 
Linda Peters, Cuba
Thomas Freeman Jr., Decatur, Ill.
Jayme Perry, Delta
Nancy Johnson, Desloge 
Darrin Rudolph, De Soto
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto 
Laura Acord, Dexter 
Tommye Dukes, Dexter
Matthew Garner, Dexter 
Donnie Williams, Dexter 
Raymond Eaton, Dixon 
Jonathan McCord, Dixon
Francisco Garcia, Doniphan
Linda Green, Doniphan
Jackie Watson, Doniphan 
Tisha Beckham, Dowell, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Pearl Burton, East St. Louis, Ill.
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Kenneth Hensley, Edgerton
Sara Wilson, Eldon
Edith Robertello, Elkland 
Bonnie Kindred, Elsberry
Thomas Sitton, Eolia 
Mike Wiles, Eugene 
Rolf Walker, Eureka
Harry Wilk, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Dana Fite, Eustace, Texas
Steven Alexander, Excelsior Springs
Kevin Cline, Excelsior Springs
Alicea Cooper, Excelsior Springs 
Lisa Nave, Excelsior Springs 
Steven Sobieralski, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Olivia Reeves, Farber 
Billie Benson, Farmington
Charles Harris, Farmington
Rose Arnett, Fenton
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Tamara Guerke, Fenton
Allen Smith, Ferguson 
Charles Anderson, Festus
Marsha Bridges, Festus 
Phillip Clifton, Festus 
Evan Hopper, Festus 
Christa Short, Festus 
Cathy Adelsberger, Florissant
Joseph Grzechowiak, Florissant
Kendall Jordan, Florissant
Krystal McIntosh, Florissant
Deborah Nesmith, Florissant
Lorenzo Robinson, Florissant
Brian Simpson, Florissant
Leonard Smith, Florissant
Tavia Smith, Florissant 
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Crystal Tyson, Florissant
Sandra Ware, Florissant 
Gary Richardson, Forsyth 
Cliff Ruffin, Forsyth 
Timothy Marty, Fredericktown
Donna Labelle, Fulton 
Deborah Werner, Galena
Robert Smyser, Gerald 
Joseph Lightfoot, Gladstone
James Thomas, Gladstone 
Paige Dewitt, Glendale
Judith Mahannah, Golden
Kristin Brink, Grain Valley
Dawn Gaither, Grain Valley
Ryan Leonard, Grain Valley
Trenton Lerette, Grain Valley
Rusty Nichelson, Grain Valley
Jon Arpin, Granby 
Rocky Ford, Granby 
Frankie Robbins, Granby
Charles Robinson, Grandview
Clarence Tuggle Jr., Grandview
Everett Campbell, Grant City
Janie Parman, Grant City
Rita Lasky, Gravois Mills
Phillip Wright, Greentop 
Tracey Nieft, Greenville
Logan Glaze, Greenwood
Joanna Osborn, Grove, Okla.
Kathryn Stockamp, Hallsville
Tim Hayden, Hannibal
Bill Lankford, Hannibal
Billy Rush, Hannibal
Cynthia Wenneker, Hannibal
Lindsey Cox, Harrisonville 
Jimmie Kegerries, Harrisonville
Darren Helsley, Hartville
Daniele Berry, Hayti 
Samuel McKeever, Hazelwood 
Dorothy Pargo, Hazelwood
Burlie Akers, Herculaneum
Daniel Fisher, Hermann 
Virginia Deweese, Higbee 
Linda Werner, Hillsboro 
Blaine Whitehead, Hillsboro
Steve Zimmermann, Hillsboro
David Raney, Hollister
Todd Leavitt, House Springs
Ronald Bean, Hughesville 
Brad Dawson, Huntsville 
Robert Amos, Imperial
Lisa Ghattas, Imperial
Semir Habibovic, Imperial
Gregory Williams, Imperial
Katherine Beebe, Independence
Edward Coleman, Independence
Paul Fueston, Independence
Kenneth Horn, Independence
Steven Kennedy, Independence
Lillian Marshall, Independence
Russell Nolan, Independence
Dawn Savona, Independence
Bonny Ward, Independence
Traci Wentz, Independence
Michael Yates, Independence
Ricky Sloan, Innsbrook 
Keith Conner, Jackson 
Robert McBride, Jackson
Kevin Baker, Jamesport
Kim Anderson, Jefferson City
John Book, Jefferson City 
Norman Fowler, Jefferson City 
Galina Lyon, Jefferson City
Kerry Mason, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Marvin Rowland, Jefferson City
Delphine Toebben, Jefferson City
Tracy Vinson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Donna Abbott, Joplin 
Kathy Gross, Joplin
William Johnson, Joplin
John Peppers, Joplin
Michael Rice, Joplin 
Nola Schwaninger, Joplin 
Joji Vincent, Joplin
Glenn Campbell, Junction City, Kan.
Dale Distler, Kaiser
Ralph Bax, Kansas City (64116)
Kevin Bisby, Kansas City (64114)
Aieshia Brown, Kansas City (64134)
Jessica Bursovsky, Kansas City (64154)
Jeremie Callaway, Kansas City (64153)
Yadieras Contreras, Kansas City (64123)
Michael David, Kansas City (64157) 
Wretha Davis, Kansas City (64156)
Robert Driver, Kansas City (64133)
Brian Dunn, Kansas City (64108) 
Tricia Eaton, Kansas City (64124)
David Goodwin, Kansas City (64131)
David Heiman, Kansas City (64158)
George Hendren III, Kansas City (64124)
James Henry IV, Kansas City (64111)
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128) 
Lashonda Jackson, Kansas City (64130)
Gilda Kennedy, Kansas City (64133)
Daniel Knopke, Kansas City (64114)
Jerry Lackey, Kansas City (64129)
Bruce Lawhon, Kansas City (64118)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Jesus Monroy, Kansas City (64134)
Thomas Moore, Kansas City (64155)
Terence Mosby Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Carl Noyes, Kansas City (64157)
Maribel Ortiz, Kansas City (64138)
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Richard Proctor, Kansas City (64110)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Kelly Spangle, Kansas City (64125)
Larry Tatum, Kansas City (64132)
Rebecca Thomas, Kansas City (64133)
Timothy Trainor, Kansas City (64106) 
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Latashia Willingham, Kansas City (64110)
Keith Denham, Kansas City, Kan.
Charles Dougles Jr., Kansas City, Kan.
Idalberto Gonzalez, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Lisa Chastain, Kennett
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Dennis Wood, Kimberling City
Tom Gasperi, Kirksville 
Elsie Glaspie, Kirksville 
Mark Davis, Kirkwood 
Sam Watson III, Kirkwood 
Aaron Shepley, Knob Noster
Marynell Ploch, Labadie 
Edward Eaton, La Grange
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis
Douglas Haddock, Lake St. Louis
Phil Hogan, Lake St. Louis
Brenda Blickley, Lampe 
Richie Buckallew, Lancaster
Vance Wilt, Latham 
Brooke Jordan, Lebanon 
Carly Bade, Lee’s Summit 
Donna Hensley, Lee’s Summit 
Colin Hines, Lee’s Summit
Brenda Mangiere, Lee’s Summit
Gary Metcalf, Lee’s Summit 
Chi Tsang, Lee’s Summit 
Philip Rand, Leeton 
Earl Shuck, Lenexa, Kan.
Richard Dothage, Lexington
Ramesh Patel, Liberty 
Johnny Biram, Licking
Cloise Stevenson, Licking
Barbara Lehmen, Linn 
Dennis Bland, Linn Valley, Kan.
Tod Sparks, Linnens 
Jacquelyn Beauchamp, Lockwood 
Patricia Russell, Lohman
Margaret Conover, Lone Jack
Donald Dixon, Macon
Mickey Garica, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
Walter Dubbert Jr., Madison
Brooke Hartsfield, Malden 
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Munder Maali, Manchester
Anthony Hultz, Maplewood
Bernie Russom, Marmaduke, Ark.
Shirley Adams, Marshall 
Tiffany Allen, Marshall 
William Johnson, Marshall
Thomas Townsend, Marshall
Michael Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Bobby Murphy, Marshfield 
Jeremiah Lembcke, Maryville, Tenn.
Johna Ulrich, Maywood 
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Alpha Durham, Mexico 
Jeanne Johnson, Midway Park, N.C.
Frederick Lewis, Miller
Eric Kosydor, Millstadt, Ill.
Darren Anderson, Moberly
Tammi Miller, Moberly 
Lindy Shull, Moberly 
Thomas Yates, Moberly
James Thomas, Monett 
Jake Vanderhoef, Monett
Stacey Kincaid, Monroe City 
John Parn, Monroe City
Alfred Boggs, Morresville, Ind.
Charlotte George, Mount Vernon
Judy Caldwell, Mountain Grove
Jimmy Dale, Mountain Grove
Nora Smith, Mountain View
Bobby Tallant, Nashville, Tenn.
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson 
Megan Ransom, Neosho 
Lori Fanning, Nevada
Scott Bush, New Athens, Ill.
Johanna King, New Douglas, Ill.
Denise Allen, New London 
Timmy Parnell, Niangua
Barry Scott, Nixa 
Charley Smith, Nixa 
Linda Wilson, Nixa 
Stacy Gibson, Noel 
Dennis Ablrecht, Norborne 
Theresa Estes, O’Fallon
Serene Sinn, O’Fallon
Judith Tolley, O’Fallon
Kevin Tyler, O’Fallon
Phillip Carr, O’Fallon, Ill.
Aimee Fadler, Odessa 
Stacy Poulignot, Odessa
Laura Hill, Overland 
Lisa Valli, Overland 
Dana Knight, Overland Park, Kan.
Brandon Merfeld, Overland Park, Kan.
Michael Littrell, Owensville
Danielle Farnsworth, Ozark 
Dan Moore, Pacific
Christopher Simmons, Palmyra
Dale Hassen, Park Hills
Michael McCully, Parkville
Jerry Kegley, Parma 
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Craig Lutes, Patterson 
Janice Flagg, Paynesville
Vickie Long, Peculiar
Matthew McClure, Peculiar
John Leslie, Perry 
Patsy McCormick, Perryville
Lucas Adams, Pevely
Lisa Declue, Piedmont
Trenton McQueary, Pierce City
Matthew Kellam, Pleasant Hill 
Marcell Colter, Poplar Bluff
Brianna Houston, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Lan Tran, Poplar Bluff 
Dennis Young, Poplar Bluff
Emily Brown, Potosi 
Joshua Bozarth, Prairie Village, Kan.
Amber Douglass, Purdy
Joyce Losch, Quincy, Ill.
Jamie Ludwig, Quincy, Ill.
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore 
Stacy Elliott, Raytown 
Connor Patterson, Raytown
James Fountain, Reeds Spring
Daylon Tillman, Republic 
Jeanie McCrorey, Rich Hill
James Inman, Richland  
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale
Letha Dixon, Rockaway Beach
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Doris Rodenbaugh, Rush Hill
Terry Gagnon, Russellville 
Hollis Acklin, Sacramento, Calif.
Willis Barnes, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Raymond Meissen, Salisbury
Elizabeth Panetta, Santa Fe 
Christina Fierros, Savannah
Henry Johnston, Scott City 
Sharon Clark, Sedalia 
Tracy Lorenz, Sedalia
Richard Simons Jr., Sedalia
Jaswant Singh, Seligman 
Michael Smith, Shawnee, Kan.
Troy Ketchum, Shell Knob 
Kelly Prohaska, Shell Knob
Patricia Crowell, Sikeston 
Dennis Eppestine, Sikeston
Mary Hampton, Sikeston  
Michelle King, Sikeston 
Sandra Lake, Smithton 
Stephen Klein, Sorento, Ill.
Melissa Anacito, Southwest City
Abdulaziz Almutairi, Springfield
Kenneth Bloes, Springfield 
James Brooks, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Sarah Christopher, Springfield
David Cloud, Springfield 
Shrica Crawford, Springfield 
William Grover, Springfield 
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Dana Harrison, Springfield
Nguyen Huynh, Springfield 
Brenda John, Springfield 
Nakeisha Johnson, Springfield 
Justin Kuntzelman, Springfield
Kathy Lee, Springfield
Linda Lowery, Springfield
Donald Luttrell, Springfield
Darin McCall, Springfield
Ronald Phillips, Springfield 
Bernice Pike, Springfield
Christopher Pilgrim, Springfield 
Robert Pinkley, Springfield 
Denise Price, Springfield 
Rickey Ryan, Springfield 
Marvin Silvey, Springfield 
Christopher Sorensen, Springfield
Kevin Stanfill, Springfield
Eric Stolba, Springfield
Steve Sturgeon, Springfield
Jordan Wilson, Springfield
Walter Witt, Springfield
Mike Zapatka, Springfield
Sarah Champ, St. Ann  
Raymond Clark, St. Ann
Jolanda Roberts, St. Ann
Brenda Ambrose, St. Charles
Tim Bader, St. Charles 
Edward Bauwens, St. Charles 
Leonard Fischbach, St. Charles
Gary Gant, St. Charles  
Tracy Kipper, St. Charles
Jennifer Louvall, St. Charles
David Sarandos, St. Charles 
Brett Schmidt, St. Charles 
Michael Sweeney, St. Charles 
John Vaccaro, St. Charles
Leah Young, St. Charles
David Zientara, St. Charles 
Glenn Scott, St. Clair
Brandon Boeh, St. Joseph 
Melanie Callen, St. Joseph 
Danne Khazraeinazmpour, St. Joseph 
James Antalick, St. Louis (63129)
Sujinesh Basani, St. Louis (63141)
Michael Beal, St. Louis (63115)
Elvis Bektic, St. Louis (63123)
Karen Blanchard, St. Louis (63111)
Robert Bresnan, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Brock, St. Louis (63136)
Myron Brockington, St. Louis (63120)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109)
Brian Cain, St. Louis (63103)
James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Laura Chester, St. Louis (63121)
Salvatore Ciccolella, St. Louis (63141)
Theodora Cohnes, St. Louis (63121)
Majorie Collins, St. Louis (63132)
Mark Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Philip Cooper, St. Louis (63114)
Heather Dooley, St. Louis (63126)
Robert Dooley, St. Louis (63123)
Shermaine Edwards, St. Louis (63116)
Dorene Elliott, St. Louis (63147)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Rajesh Gadhvi, St. Louis (63102)
Gregory Gardine, St. Louis (63123)
Freeman Garnett, St. Louis (63135)
Shirley Grant, St. Louis (63139)
Larry Gruber, St. Louis (63116)
Frederick Henderson, St. Louis (63102)
Robert Hensley, St. Louis (63132)
Norman Hoffmeister, St. Louis (63146)
Dieter Holland, St. Louis (63143)
Jimmie Holland, St. Louis (63129)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Sandra Hutcheson, St. Louis (63114)
Wilson Ivory, St. Louis (63136)
Saundra Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Ivelia Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Dogan Kamuran, St. Louis (63141)
Razija Kulasic, St. Louis (63125)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Valerie Leslie, St. Louis (63106)
Larry Lindsey, St. Louis (63146)
Tina Maybearry, St. Louis (63125)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Grant McCoy, St. Louis (63112)
Paul McElvaine, St. Louis (63106)
Martha McGee, St. Louis (63115)
Molly McNabb, St. Louis (63122)
Robert Meyer, St. Louis (63114)
James Mince, St. Louis (63127)
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63115)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Jeremy Oates, St. Louis (63123) 
Eric Ohlman, St. Louis (63126)
Juanita Parker, St. Louis (63114)
Shar Paw, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Pennycook, St. Louis (63125)
John Perry, St. Louis (63115)
Joseph Petri, St. Louis (63125)
Dragica Petric, St. Louis (63123)
Maria Pissinati, St. Louis (63114)
Mee Poon, St. Louis (63132)
Lashona Richardson, St. Louis (63133)
Mary Rios, St. Louis (63129)
Warren Rippey, St. Louis (63128)
Raquel Rogers, St. Louis (63138)
James Russo, St. Louis (63127)
Randolf Scott, St. Louis (63136)
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119)
Gwendolyn Shelley, St. Louis (63139) 
Marcie Singer, St. Louis (63123)
April Smith, St. Louis (63135)
Faye Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Martha Smith, St. Louis (63113)
Roderick Spence, St. Louis (63134)
Jessica Stoker, St. Louis (63116)
John Sykora, St. Louis (63123)
Ivan Thomas, St. Louis (63116)
Lee Turner, St. Louis (63120)
Claudette Vaughn, St. Louis (63104)
Troy Vine, St. Louis (63134)
Carolyn Wandrick, St. Louis (63136)
Daniel Whitehead, St. Louis (63111)
Eugene Wille, St. Louis (63118)
Jeramie Williams, St. Louis (63116)
Kimberly Williams, St. Louis (63110)
Brittany Zeid, St. Louis (63146)
Vahid Zulic, St. Louis (63116)
Natalie Bon, St. Peters
Abel Cervantes, St. Peters
Amy Corley, St. Peters
Phillip Dukeman, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Paul Malloy, St. Peters  
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters
Jodi Potts, St. Peters 
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
May Tarroum, St. Peters 
Eileen Waechter, St. Peters 
Heather Simmerman, Stanberry
Brenda Wichern, Ste. Genevieve
Shalisa Hargett, Steele 
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Edith Mabe, Steelville
Richard Smith, Sullivan
Richard Ott, Sunrise Beach
Kimberly Gross, Sycamore, Ill.
Nicholas Boehlen, Tipton
Samuel Dowdy, Town & Country
Cordell Dittemore, Trenton
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
Ronald Adams, Troy 
Margaret French, Troy 
John Garrett, Troy 
Tahnya Kersting, Troy
Louis Shwedas, Troy 
Joan Hudson, Union 
Susan Butterworth, Verona 
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Sandra Long, Verona
Thomas Edgerton, Villa Ridge
Kimberly Maiden, Villa Ridge
Andrew Klein, Warrensburg 
Connie Peterson, Warrensburg
Joseph Brooks, Warrenton
Jon Groeper, Warrenton 
Cordelia Morris, Warrenton
Dennis Hart, Warsaw
Travis Pitts, Warsaw
Jeff Brinkmann, Washington
Patricia Ferris, Washington
Thomas Glastetter, Washington
Scott Hummel, Washington
Glynda Mashek, Wasola
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Deborah Fairchild, Waynesville
Thomas Kimble, Waynesville
Sally Ruffin, Weatherby Lake
Floyd Roeber, Webb City 
Larry van Hoff, Webb City 
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring
Stephan Barnard, Wentzville 
Andrea Ferguson, Wentzville
Kimberly King, Wentzville 
Rachel Myers, Wentzville
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Theresa Walsh, Wentzville 
Franjo Juric, West Bend, Wis.
Jeffery Belanger, West Plains
Dale Luecke, Westphalia
Larry Rich, Wheatcroft, Ky.
Morgan Bell, Wheatland 
Michael Bowman, Wildwood
Kent Fensom, Wildwood 
Gerhard Petzall, Wildwood
Cheryl Barnes, Willard 
Robert Hobbs, Willard
Pluce Eastwood, Williamsville
Anthony Yeley, Williamsville
Matthew Brown, Wills Point, Texas
Bobby Brown, Winfield
Catherine Gurley, Wright City
Russell Myers, Wright City 
Jaime van Leer, Wright City

*News releases are available.







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.