Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2015-08-05 10:46:22.59

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $74 Million In Prizes


More than $74 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during July. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. 


Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:


(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)



Powerball winners:

*Thomas and Catherine Rea, St. Louis (63109), $70,000,000
*Jana Tate, Adrian, $10,000
Sheila Tracy, Richmond, $10,000 
Timothy Griffard, St. Louis (63128), $10,000 
Jasen Elias, Tulsa, Okla., $10,004

 


Mega Millions winners:

Steven Dressler, Altenburg, $5,000
Deborah Breen, Ballwin, $2,500
Isabelojonathan Romo, Kansas City (64111), $15,000
Roger Bell, Lead Hill, Ark., $1,503
Willard Pruitt, Memphis, Tenn., $2,500


Lucky for Life winners:

Theresa West, Florissant, $5,000
Kelly Lister, Lohman, $5,000
Terell Wayne, St. Louis (63136), $5,000
Brenda Cole, Truxton, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Schila Frazier, Cameron, $2,408
Virgil Harris, Florissant, $1,634
Lan Trang, Florissant, $1,324
Julie Maledy, Fulton, $1,375
Daniel Cooley II, House Springs, $1,554
Bradley Hughes, Independence, $1,324
Doss Sweet, Lexington, $1,204
Edward Shields, O’Fallon, $1,096
Dwayne Evans, Raytown, $1,378
Cynthia Cartwright, St. Louis (63104), $1,204


Show Me Cash winners:

*Chadwick Sample, Blue Springs, $27,000 (seven-way split)
*Kirk Hall, Kansas City (64134), $27,000 (seven-way split)
*Mark Sloat, Kansas City (64155), $27,000 (seven-way split)
*David Nickel, Kansas City, Kan., $27,000 (seven-way split)
*Bill McBride, Kearney, $27,000 (seven-way split)
*Craig Kjendle, Milton, Wis., $27,000 (seven-way split)
*Sean Duncan, Smithville, $27,000 (seven-way split)
*Dale Burnett, South Greenfield, $191,001


“Summer Playlist” Second Chance of a Lifetime $1,000 winners:

Michele Wolfe, Amazonia
Cynthia Perry, Hazelwood
Kathy Spalitto, Lee’s Summit
Angela Yates, Marshall
David Morton, Poplar Bluff
Edgar Fox, Sikeston
Kimberly Wilson, St. Joseph
Rick Jackson, St. Louis (63123)
Norma Rodgers, St. Louis
Kristin Verslues, Wardsville


$250K Triple Play winners:

Fred Tiepelman, De Soto, $10,000
Michael Dulle, Fenton, $5,002
Richard Loneman, Lee’s Summit, $5,000


Pick 3 winners:

Easter Williams, East Prairie, $1,200
Joy Gully, E. St. Louis, Ill., $1,200
Lawrence McKinney, Kansas City (64138), $1,900
Harold Burchett, St. Joseph, $3,000
Tanisha Noise, St. Louis (63121), $2,550
Robert Stubbs, St. Louis (63115), $1,500


Pick 4 winners:

Tawana Perry, Berkeley, $3,000
Delores Marshall, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $9,250
Michelle Turner, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Nancy Hudson, Bonne Terre, $3,000
Seretta Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,000
Taylor Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,125
Karen Green, Cahokia, Ill., $3,125
Amanda Davis, Charleston, $3,125
Verline Dowell, Charleston, $3,250
Renee Smith, Charleston, $3,125
Danny Boone, Collinsville, Ill., $3,250
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $3,250
Wesley Blanks, Crystal City, $4,625
Robert Spence, Desloge, $2,500
Roney Moore, E. St. Louis, Ill., $3,125
Francois Mathews, Fayette, $1,625
Brendisha Nevels, Fayette, $1,625
Kirk Selle, Fenton, $3,250
Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,250
Teresita Galtney, Ferguson, $3,125
Dorothy Scott, Ferguson, $9,125
Leslie Kapper, Festus, $3,000
Janeice Ballamy, Florissant, $3,250
Marbrielle Clark, Florissant, $3,125
Louis Dlabick, Florissant, $1,500
Joseph Gillespie Jr., Florissant, $3,250
Dorothy Gray, Florissant, $7,500
Renita Hillman, Florissant, $3,125
Tyler Hunt, Florissant, $18,500
Lynette Logrono, Florissant, $3,250
Elouise Mintz, Florissant, $3,250
Nicole Morris, Florissant, $3,250
Valerie Watkins, Florissant, $12,250
Thornton Wiggins, Florissant, $6,000
Chester Williams, Florissant, $1,625
Pierre Williams, Florissant, $1,625
Debra Young, Florissant, $2,250
Alexis Dixon, Greenwood, $1,500
Sybil Dixon, Greenwood, $1,500
Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $16,250
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood, $3,125
Ramona Ortiz, Houston, Texas, $3,000
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Ronald Mountain, Independence, $3,125
Davetta Whitmill, Independence, $1,500
Cari Prater, Jameson, $6,000
Chester Collins, Jennings, $3,250
Bonnie Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64151), $3,250
William Cheirs, Kansas City (64110), $1,000
Alissa Gratts, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Monique Hensley, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Rosie Reed, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Carma Robinson, Kansas City (64132), $3,375
Diane Thomas, Kansas City (64133), $3,500
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $12,000
Richard Wilson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Calvin Childress, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Kiarra Crump, Kirkwood, $1,500
Jackie Bruce, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Lexington, $3,125
Edward Farr, Lilbourn, $3,250
Letricia Reed, Lilbourn, $3,125
Donna Crook, Madison, Ill., $3,125
Ronald Portis Jr., Manchester, $6,000
Adrian Greene II, Maumelle, Ark., $3,250
Lindy Shull, Moberly, $6,250
Edna Williams, New Madrid, $3,125
Joy Taylor, Nixa, $3,125
Beulah Carter, North Woods, $12,625
Jacober Roddy, O’Fallon, $3,000
Robert Rooney, O’Fallon, $3,125
James Adams, Oakville, $3,250
Dolores Poole, Omaha, Ark., $3,125
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $13,500
Darryl Threat Jr., Overland Park, Kan., $9,375
Edward McKinney, Poplar Bluff, $4,500
Isodora Wright, Raytown, $46,250
Yalonda Johnson, Sikeston, $3,125
Carol Courdin, Springfield, $3,125
Simone Day, St. Ann, $15,625
Harry Moore, St. Ann, $3,250
Ruth Blackburn, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $1,500
Darryl Reed, St. Charles, $3,250
Rebecca Bokay, St. Joseph, $3,000
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Sharon Bailey, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Brenda Barnum, St. Louis (63114), $1,250
Jean Box, St. Louis (63138), $12,000
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Adona Buford, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Alex Campbell Sr., St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Clinton Carter, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Monica Clark, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Norma Cunningham, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Khanh Dang, St. Louis (63123), $9,250
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Cheryl Dunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $6,250
David Euell, St. Louis (63115), $3,625
Angelique Frazier, St. Louis (63143), $6,250
Linda George, St. Louis (63128), $3,125
Tarris Gilliam, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Geraldine Green, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Twana Green, St. Louis (63137), $4,250
Willie Green, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Carol Hadley, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tiffany Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Kristena Houston, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Zorana Howell, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ollie Jones Jr., St. Louis (63110), $3,125
John Lee, St. Louis (63107), $2,500
Angela Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Andre Marsh, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Tiyanda McCadney, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Doris Meehan, St. Louis (63143), $3,250
Patricia Mileszko, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Khalid Mohamed, St. Louis (63101), $3,125
Jonet Moore, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Debra Gardner, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $2,250
Breanna Page, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Demetrius Payne, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Deloris Polk, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Rufus Rias, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Edgar Robertson, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Tracy Branch, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Lee Row, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Jerome Ruffin, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Jabbaar Smith, St. Louis (63011), $3,250
Serita Stokes, St. Louis (63137), $3,249
Toby Strayhorn, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Pamela Turner, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
David Walker, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Terry White, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Bertha Whitlock, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Ruby Willis, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Gloria Winston, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Leonard Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Leslie Chandler, St. Peters, $3,250
John Hall, St. Robert, $9,250
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $2,250
Dharlajhane Ward, St. Robert, $4,562
Ritaanne Williams, St. Robert, $3,250
Don Whitfield, Union, $3,250
Henry Anderson, University City, $3,125
James Harrell, University City, $3,125
Janine Valenzuela, Waynesville, $4,562
Fatima Salameh, Wildwood, $1,562
Issa Salameh, Wildwood, $1,562
John Mayer, Winfield, $6,000


Club Keno winners:

Kerry Brown, Black Jack, $5,624
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $1,818
Kendale Schwering, Centerville, Iowa, $1,002
Roger Nelson, Chesterfield, $2,034
Brian Verrilli, Chesterfield, $1,500
Brenda Klingensmith, Cuba, $1,302
Patricia Tilley, Dixon, $6,752
Linda Atkinson, Eagle Rock, $3,624
Bobby Hamm, Edwards, $2,329
Julia Krull, Ellisville, $1,888
Zachary Fiordimondo, Eureka, $1,000
Joe Dunlap, Festus, $1,300
Ralph Stegmann, Festus, $1,200
Jeffrey Wallace, Flanagan, Ill., $3,503
David Brown, Florissant, $1,864
Christine Eaton, Florissant, $1,657
Jo Mudd, Florissant, $3,574
Steven Porzelt, Florissant, $1,302
Phyllis Lollar, Gallatin, $1,619
Paige Dewitt, Glendale, $1,313
Don Lewis, Hillsboro, $1,116
Donald Yeager, Holden, $1,090
Cheryl Cook, Huntsville, $1,892
Ronald Cook, Huntsville, $1,892
Jannette Smart, Independence, $1,179
Carl Fletcher, Kansas City (64130), $1,250
Misty Metoyer, Kansas City (64130), $17,576
Gregory Lee, Kimberling City, $3,667
Gregory Emlet, Lansing, Mich., $2,220
Stacy Shelton, Lawson, $1,545
Harold Turner, Lawton, Okla., $1,250
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $4,728
Kenneth Donnelly, Lee’s Summit, $2,042
Bonnie Mandley, Lee’s Summit, $3,300
Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $1,253
Pam Petereit, Lincoln, $1,857
Kevin Markway, Linn, $1,860
Tammy Osborn, Lone Jack, $1,312
Gerald Tyler, Marshall, $1,250
James Grafrath, Marthasville, $16,678
Lisa Hendren, Moberly, $1,424
Jeannette Lindsey, Moscow Mills, $3,627
Heather Ledbetter, Mountain Home, Ark., $2,977
Brian Binford, O’Fallon, $1,202
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $5,808
Mark Henry, Osage Beach, $1,000
Tim Layman, Osage Beach, $2,020
Mark Stewart, Osceola, $2,327
Vicki Hylton, Platte City, $3,300
Sabrina Brown, Richmond, Calif., $1,390
Niko Ngo, Rockaway Beach, $1,792
Renee Arthur, Shell Knob, $1,878
Vicky Deering, Smithville, $1,807
Andrew Goodwin, Springfield, $3,741
Alex Young, Springfield, $1,502
Jimmy Delancey, St. Charles, $1,800
Matt McFarland, St. Charles, $1,800
Betty Roesch, St. Charles, $3,905
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $1,303
Tina Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph, $1,254
Jessica Barbieri, St. Louis (63141), $1,305
Everett Brown, St. Louis (63116), $4,267
Jack Fribis, St. Louis (63123), $3,510
Tonia Trotter, St. Louis (63033), $2,713
Jacqueline Horvat, St. Louis (63128), $1,860
Robert Kramer, St. Louis (63109), $1,800
Brett Shupp, St. Peters, $3,650
Dwayne Lause, Ste. Genevieve, $1,500
Kena Kubick, Stockton, $1,860
Linda Campbell, Warrenton, $1,650
Donna Dennis, Warsaw, $1,250
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $1,250
*Ellen Neffgen, Weslaco, Texas, $59,746


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Christopher Brown, Fort Worth, Texas
*Johnnie Moore, Maryland Heights
*Raymond Collison, Nixa
*Kathy Mathes, St. Louis (63125)
*Michael Lewis Jr., St. Peters


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Amanda Tobben, Grubville
*Beverly Hicks, Imperial


$30,000 Scratchers winners: 

Paul Hogan, Kansas City (64114)
*Zachariah Davis, Palmyra
Sharma Gearhart, St. Louis (63125)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Teresa Wash, Independence
Mattie Dobbins, St. Louis (63112)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Timothy Robison, East Prairie
Christopher Embrey, Marshall
Charles Clark, Sikeston
James Kilgore, Springfield
Mary Rotellini, St. Louis (63125)
Eric Barker, Windsor


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Albert Baker, Dresden


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Thompson, Benton
Jasper Warren, Bonne Terre
Abby Michaels, Carthage
Nancy Lee, Collinsville, Ill.
Melito Barrantes, Columbia
Nicky Talley, Columbia
Timothy Kable, Fenton
Joyce McClure, Florissant
David Gilman, Jackson
David Moore, Jackson
Arol Gai, Kansas City (64116)
Jessie Lupercio, Kansas City (64125)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Fonda Tipton, Nevada
*Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon
Clarence Phillips, Springfield
William Duszynski, St. Louis (63134)
Frederick McGee, St. Louis (63138)
Shannon McMiller, St. Louis (63043)
Cheryl Payne, St. Louis (63125)
Tracie Sieve, St. Louis (63129)
Bilyana Borisov, St. Peters


$7,000 Scratchers winner: 

James Moss, St. Louis (63113)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Abhishek Bhakta, Bridgeton
Bhavnaben Bhakta, Bridgeton
Jigar Kumar Bhakta, Bridgeton
Mukeshbhai Bhakta, Bridgeton
Robert Crews, Camdenton
Patrick Pierson, Columbia
Dewey Womack, Columbia
Jessica Brock-Newland, Green Ridge
Claudia Fry, Houston
Sherrye Rodgers, Joplin
Michael Leggett, Kansas City (64151)
Christopher Embrey, Marshall
Ronald Stepp, Mission Viejo, Calif.
Michael O’Neill, Pittsfield, Ill.
Laura Bunker, Sedalia
Terry Clark, Springfield
Brenda Otero, St. Ann
Kimberly Loeffler, St. Charles (two-way split)
Esther Loeffler, St. Charles (two-way split)
David Schmidt, St. Louis (63125)
Teena Winkler, St. Louis (63139)
Allana Kellett, Taneyville
Donna Noelker, Washington
Damien Youtsey, Winston


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Thomas Stockland, Bloomfield, Iowa
Ruben Rosello, Blue Springs
Manubahen Patel, Boonville
Randall Davis, Branson
Byron Gross, Clarksburg 
Tabitha Nolte, Greentop
Dominic Barciszewski, Hermann
Real Gagne, Hillsboro
Alan Kiggans, Hillsboro
David Raney, Hollister
Gaetano Sarro, Independence
Joanne Broder, Kansas City (64116)
Todd Dominik, Lee’s Summit 
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit 
Michael Fugate, Moberly
Lana Nelson, Mountain Grove (two-way split)
Lawrence Nelson, Mountain Grove (two-way split)
Eric Lawson, Neosho 
Dylan Lea, Ozark 
Connie Burns, Phillipsburg
Gregory Lamar, Republic
An Vuoung, San Gabriel, Calif.
Charles Pargeon, Springfield
Dakota Franks, St. Joseph
Jeffery Brown, St. Louis (63139)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63119)


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Susanne Quint, Byers, Colo.
Kaleb Knott, Excello
Greg Eckenrod, Imperial
Danny Robinson, Ironton
Joanie Warren, Kansas City (64136)
Christopher Northern, Sikeston
Sylvia Bowdry, St. Louis (63137)
Steven Huff, Tipton


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Edmond Kwolek II, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Billie White, Cadet
Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton  
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Robert Bolles, Cassville
Peter Kolostov, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia
Sa Moore, Dixon
Rusty Nichelson, Grain Valley
Andrew Clarke, Harrisonville
Richard Klott, Hermann
Cindy Junkins, Joplin
Richard Keith Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Heth McKinney, Lee’s Summit
Douglas Grone, Overland
Jane Hewitt, Springfield
Richard Jordan, Springfield
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Earl Jackson Jr., St. Louis (63109)
Carla Mills, St. Louis (63102)
Beverly Sims, St. Louis (63147)
Diane Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
David Garner, Sullivan
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Kent Fensom, Wildwood


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Mark Evans, Affton
Christopher Olson, Affton
Curtis Holmquist, Agency
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Frances Bruce, Arnold
Judy Harrington, Arnold
Hajrudin Hodzic, Arnold
Christopher Jones, Arnold
Larry Logerwell, Arnold
Karen Mason, Arnold
Roger Paulus, Arnold
Michael Binder, Atlanta
Marlin Duenow, Atlanta
Kay Lane, Aurora
Carrie Bernicky, Auxvasse
Clayton Lehenbauer, Auxvasse
Janet Sallee, Ava 
Gwendolynn Semro, Ava
Jason Montgomery, Ballwin
David Sapienza, Ballwin
Karen Sloan, Ballwin 
Leo Ridge, Baring
Karalyn Highfill, Battlefield
Kenneth Mixon, Battlefield
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Brad Hollenbeck, Bella Vista, Ark.
Joyce Davis, Belle
Deirdre Johnson, Belleville, Ill.
Andrea Brown, Belton
Juan Mendes, Belton
Jacob Paxton, Belton
Erin Powell, Benton, Ark.
Lindsay Jennings, Bernie
Kaylee Smith, Bethany 
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Linda Rosa, Billings
Lloyd Detwiler, Birch Tree 
Jenny Stines, Birch Tree
Michael Martin, Blackburn
Guy McPherson, Black Jack
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Antonio Douglas, Blue Springs
Ryan Lewis, Blue Springs
Janet Masten, Blue Springs
Randall Ross, Blue Springs
Jhona Skeens, Blue Springs
Ray Smith, Blue Springs
Chester Thompson, Blue Springs
Clayton Tippins Jr., Blue Springs
Leslie Truelove, Blue Springs
Everett Boyd, Bonne Terre
Kathleen Hopkins, Bonne Terre
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Jason Poston, Bourbon
Jennifer Morris, Bowling Green
Kenneth Houchin, Branson
Harriet List, Branson
Lawrence Hamilton III, Bridgeton 
Luke Standley, Broken Arrow, Okla.
John Mershon, Buckner
Terry Vaughn, Buffalo
William Courtway, Cadet
Justin Kilmer, California
Roger Schnieders, California
Dickie Benedict, Cameron
James Boyer, Cape Fair
Steven Hengst, Cape Girardeau
Sarah Komorech, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Andrew Sales, Cape Girardeau
George Evey, Carthage
Amanda Miller, Caseyville, Ill.
David Lucas, Catawissa
Rocky Belt, Caulfield
Russell Toler, Cedar Hill
Ryan Cowden, Center
Lester Hurley, Centerview
Candy Hicks, Centralia
Kevin Gier, Chesterfield
Diane Kilgore, Chesterfield
Jerry Walters, Chicago, Ill.
Jacob Holtzclaw, Chillicothe
Trevor Kalinowski, Clark
Charles Bowles, Clarksville
Mary Elliott, Clinton
Jordan Amos, Collinsville, Ill.
Jon Bowers, Columbia
Janet Breid, Columbia 
Dejena Cheatom, Columbia
Sharon Coats, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
Joseph Fair, Columbia
Reggie Haralson, Columbia
Andrew Hunot, Columbia
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Raydell Powell, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia 
Samantha Risinger, Columbia
Leola Scott, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Harry Blackburn III, Columbus, Ohio
Steve Klinzman, Columbus, Kan.
Frederick Savage, Conway
Gloria Hisaw, Crystal River, Fla.
Zelma Schletzbaum, Dadeville
Troy Kier, Decatur, Ill.
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Bobby Bailey, Deering
Ruth Fresenburg, Des Peres
Randall Buckley, Desloge
Waybron Fouts, De Soto
Joey Walton, De Soto
Andrew Karpinski, Devil’s Elbow
Terry Cantrell, Dexter
Terri McGee, Dittmer
Bobby Robertson, Dixon
Opal Payne, Doniphan
Albert Baker, Dresden
David Rowell, Eagle Rock 
James Krogel, Eagleville 
Anthony Childers, East Prairie
Ramona Ivie, East Prairie
Angela Justice, Edina
Mary Corzette, El Dorado Springs
Cindy Corteville, Eldon
John Dickerson, Eldridge
Richard Bennett, Ellisville
Odile Lampe, Ellisville
Michael Sadri, Ellisville
Richard Boaz, Elsberry
Wendy Loness, Elsberry
James Brewer, Eminence
Carolyn Cooper, Eureka
Zachary Fiordimondo, Eureka
Eric Ryan, Excelsior Springs
Sandra Davis, Fair Grove
Keith Hart, Fair Grove
Adan Arango, Farmington 
Toni Alley, Fayette
Wilfredo Lopez, Fayetteville
Teresa Branham, Fenton
Jerusha Denby, Fenton
Camron Jamison, Fenton
Daniel Wheeler, Fenton 
Linda Wichmann, Fenton
Greg Filer, Festus 
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Catherine Adelsberger, Florissant
Donald Boland, Florissant 
David Buchanan, Florissant
Timothy Duggan, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant
Robert Fetherlin, Florissant
Donald Grimm, Florissant
Doris Held, Florissant
Aretha Howard, Florissant
Suzanne Mantro, Florissant
Dan Meade, Florissant
Darren Miles, Florissant
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant
Sarah Singer, Florissant
Marvin Tebeau, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Dion Thompson, Florissant
Kevin Langley, Fordland
Terri Norman, Forest, Miss.
Cameron Weaver, Forsyth
Janice Dillingham, French Village
Shelli Randall, Frontenac, Kan.
Sandra Glenn, Ft. Meyers, Fla.
Linda Williams, Fulton
Jeannie Fuller, Galena
Robert Minturn, Galena
John Smith, Galena
Amy Baird, Galena, Kan.
Theodore Clark, Gerald
Ian Lamb, Glen Burnie, Md.
Herman Douglas, Godfrey, Ill.
Diana Decourcy, Grain Valley
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Kasey Weinhold, Grain Valley
Nicholas Box, Granby
Maxine Clark, Grandview
Vicki Watson, Grandview
Christopher Spainhower, Grant City
George Flint, Greenwood 
Alice Spencer, Grover
Steven Fisher, Hannibal
Dennis Graham, Hannibal
Jacquelyn Palazzo, Harrisonville
Isaiah McCray, Haywood City
Bradley Palmer, Hazelwood
Tonya Clayton, Hermann
Kathleen Masur, Hermann
Mark Fransen, High Ridge
Lori Lamprecht, High Ridge
Sarah McAninch, Holden
Linda Reidler, Holden
Sghenerell Billups, Hollister
Kevin Elliott, Holt
Dana O’Connell, Holts Summit
Angela Taylor, Holts Summit
Johnathon Giancola, House Springs
Rory Hendrix, House Springs
Timothy Herr, House Springs
Jim Hopewell, House Springs
Timothy Ogle, House Springs
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Craig Bruemmer, Imperial
Darren Owens, Imperial
Ricky Duplantis, Independence 
Amanda Ellenberger, Independence
Richard Krantz, Independence
Dana Lackey, Independence
Sammie Layton, Independence
Carol McElwee, Independence
Patsy Natto, Independence
Ronald Pycior, Independence
Kin Reaves, Independence
Joseph Riddell, Independence
Alisa Smalley, Independence
Sandra Tompkins, Independence
Dana Tracy, Independence
Christian Morales, Independence 
Breerika Wheeler, Independence
Crystal Lampe, Ironton
Shawn Belmar, Jackson
Jeff Breedon, Jackson
Keith Conner, Jackson
Buick Tharnish, Jackson
Rick Tiehes, Jackson
Chrissy Warren, Jackson
Clarence Beeman, Jefferson City
Donnie Booker, Jefferson City
Brent Brockmeyer, Jefferson City
Joann Feltrop, Jefferson City
Matt Grefrath, Jefferson City
Rhonda Huff, Jefferson City
Steve Wadley, Jefferson City
Campanella Benson, Joplin
Rodney Carson, Joplin
Lin Aung, Kansas City (64116)
Carol Brown, Kansas City (64151)
Darren Brown, Kansas City (64136)
Carroll Cage Jr., Kansas City (64111)
Doris Carrel, Kansas City (64156)
Reggie Chapman, Kansas City (64116)
Zhenchou Chen, Kansas City (64131)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Spencer Conklin, Kansas City (64110)
Herbert Drayton, Kansas City (64134)
Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Michael Eshnaur, Kansas City (64124)
Larence Garrison Jr., Kansas City (64132)
Robert Gault, Kansas City (64113)
Merih Ghebremichael, Kansas City (64117)
Shelby Hicks, Kansas City (64119)
Warren Hill, Kansas City (64118)
Gloria Kittrell, Kansas City (64138)
Rochandra Lee, Kansas City (64130)
Jennifer Lowrey, Kansas City (64131)
Randall Marcum, Kansas City (64137)
Carlton Mays, Kansas City (64132)
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138)
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64116)
Patel Nayna, Kansas City (64119)
Eldin Omeragic, Kansas City (64118)
Karen Peoples, Kansas City (64118)
Dewayne Pool, Kansas City (64136)
Robert Price, Kansas City (64155)
Rita Purse, Kansas City (64134)
Robin Reid, Kansas City (64128)
Diane Rowell, Kansas City (64119)
Jeffery Shaver, Kansas City (64151)
Marshae Smith, Kansas City (64132)
Gregory Tate, Kansas City (64138)
Aaron Thomas, Kansas City (64138)
Jane Tocco, Kansas City (64112)
Michael Tran, Kansas City (64119)
David Vink, Kansas City (64138)
Yolanda Woods, Kansas City (64130)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Anna Parra, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Michele Stryker, Kearney
Kenna Hayden, Kennett
Jerry Weber, Keokuk, Iowa
Myron Hickey, Keytesville
Marvin Wiglesworth, Kingman, Ariz.
Jack Welch, Kingsville
Brian Lile, Kirksville
Troy Pinkerton, Kirksville
Donald West, Kirksville
Norman Greene, Kirkwood
Robert Ramsey, Kirkwood
John Hill, Kissee Mills
Ralph Wilson, Kissimmee, Fla.
Cristal Bane, La Plata
Robert Knowles, Laclede
Frances Barr, Laddonia
Cade Qualls, Lake City, Ark.
James Burt, Lake Ozark
Bethree Astoff, Lake St. Louis
Kelvin Austin, Lake St. Louis
Gary Herlofson, Lake St. Louis
Austin Palans, Lake St. Louis
Sarah Phillips, Lake St. Louis
Terry Reinert, Lake St. Louis
Cynthia Morris, Lamar
Regina Ward, Laquey
Richard Almond, Lawson
Rickie Hicks, Lawson
Craig Fisch, Leawood, Kan.
Anthony Acuff, Lebanon
Gary Anthony, Lebanon
Everette Webb, Lebanon 
Tony Hazen, Lebo, Kan.
Rachel Fall, Lee’s Summit
Linda Fischer, Lee’s Summit
Brian Fries, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Tyler Schloss, Lee’s Summit
Michael Slusher, Lee’s Summit
Charles Smith Jr., Lee’s Summit
Monika Stevenson, Lee’s Summit
William West, Lee’s Summit
John Bearden, Lemay
Denise Bott, Liberty
Willa Newsom, Lilbourn
Jeffery Caldwell, Linn
Rick Scruggs, Linneus
Lawrence Fritz, Lohman
Melody Chatman, Louisiana
James Campbell, Lowry City
Shannon Drury, Macks Creek
Gary Meeks, Madison
Cletus Sommer, Madison
Rosie Robinson, Malden
Husseltine Hobbs, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Nisada Hodzic, Manchester
Dennis Welch, Mansfield
Brian Schomaker, Marceline
Michael Duke, Marmaduke, Ark.
Sharon Little, Marshall
Richard Sullivan II, Marshall
Clarence Boland, Maryland Heights
Jim Casagrand, Maryland Heights
Kuo Hsia, Maryland Heights
Neel Pandya, Maryland Heights
Charlea Lewis, Maryville
Aubry Gardner, Matthews
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Judy Armstrong, Maumelle, Ark.
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Kevin Matayka, Merriam, Kan.
Curtis Crane, Mexico
Nichole Gentry, Mexico
Donnie Lawrence, Milan
Leonard Hatfield, Moberly
Ruth Lewis, Moberly
Rocky Elsey, Monett
Trinity Nestleroad, Monett
Alejandra Salas, Monett
Phillip Westrich, Monett
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City
Betty Stuart, Montgomery City
Rosea Scharr, Mount Vernon
Judy Caldwell, Mountain Grove
Taunya Cooley, Mountain Grove
Michelle Yielding, N. Little Rock, Ark.
Lavonda Green, Neosho
Joshua Grissom, Neosho
Michael Selgeby, Neosho
Georgeannia Wright, Neosho
Joeva Yust, Neosho
Valerie Adams, Nevada
Roy Baldwin, Nevada
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Pongsun Grant, New Bloomfield
Andrew Aichholz, New Haven
Mark Hunt, New Madrid
Larry Hines, Niangua
Bradley Pitzer, Nixa
William Hopkins, Noel
Thomas Jones, N. Kansas City
Aimee Almanza-Parra, O’Fallon
Paul Cassady, O’Fallon
Jennifer Church, O’Fallon
Daniel Danielson, O’Fallon
Willie Dean, O’Fallon
Emil Dyle, O’Fallon
Susan Flippin, O’Fallon
Edgar Hazell, O’Fallon
Thomas Overton, O’Fallon
Therese Scherer, O’Fallon
Keith Venneman, O’Fallon 
Ruben Abalos, O’Fallon, Ill.
Ronald Rebbe, O’Fallon, Ill.
Dustin Ogle, Oak Grove
David Wilson, Oak Grove, Ark.
Jeffrey Kinnaman, Odessa
Roy Sousley, Odessa
Delgado Uriel, Odessa
Patricia Litzsey, Olathe, Kan.
Ashish Patel, Olathe, Kan.
Charles Arnold, Oran
Crystal Todt, Oran
Michael Delacy, Osage Beach
Jodie Vonsande, Osage Beach
Warren Ball, Osceola
Anthony Cardoza, Owensville
Harold Hedrick, Owensville
Joshua West, Pacific
Jack White, Paragould, Ark.
Russell Chapman Sr., Park Hills
Chelsie Yost, Park Hills
Terry Beasley, Parkville
Susan Rambo, Parkville
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Haley Livingston, Peculiar
Paul Meador, Peculiar
Rita Blackburn, Phillipsburg
Rocio Garcia, Piggott, Ark.
Sarah Warford, Pittsburg, Kan.
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Jaimie McKinzie, Polo
Johnny Alford, Poplar Bluff
Angela Campbell, Poplar Bluff
Karen Merchant, Poplar Bluff
Summer Willard, Poplar Bluff
Roger Mowry, Potosi
Sarah Ettinger-Dietzel, Pottersville
Janette Neighbors, Princeton
Harold Fleeman, Puxico
Chandra Gholston, Quincy, Ill.
Duane Jones, Quincy, Ill.
Patrick Keith, Quincy, Ill.
Marsha Kendrick, Quincy, Ill.
Patricia Schmitt, Quincy, Ill.
Melanie Speer, Quincy, Ill.
Janet May, Ravenden, Ark.
Clay Haddock I, Raymore,
Christopher Draffen, Raytown,
Donald Cunningham, Republic
Dwayne Determan, Republic
Heather Owens, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Cheryl Engle, Richland
Courtney Hague, Richland
Clint Dimit, Richmond 
Daniel McDonald, Richmond
Roy Mullen, Ridgedale
Deborah Hall, Robertsville
Charles McCall, Rock Hill
Richard Francisco, Rocky Comfort 
Anna Smith, Rogersville
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Debra Garren, Rolla
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Anthony Michael, Rolla
James Waterman, Rolla
James White, Rolla
James Rounds, Rosebud
Michelle Steele, Rushville
Jacqueline Morrow, Russellville
Scott Flett, Salem
Sheila Martin, Salem 
Vernon Stickland, Salem 
David Collins, San Diego, Calif.
Cynthia Hasselbring, Sarcoxie
Kevin Lacey, Scott City
Barbara Bryan, Sedalia
Dawn Messerli, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Robert Moore, Seligman
Kevin Davidson, Senath
Gary Harris, Shrewsbury
Wendy Jenkins, Sikeston
Vashawn Ruffin, Sikeston
Albin West, Sikeston
Reda Wilson, Sikeston
Alyssa Lemley, Smithville
Tiffany Wilson, S. Euclid, Ohio
Sharon Rains, Sparta
Larissa Adams, Springfield
William Applegate, Springfield
Leslie Arnold, Springfield
Tracee Baldwin, Springfield
Marian Balke, Springfield
Rhonda Blakemore, Springfield
Karen Blount, Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Gordon Bryan, Springfield
John Clay, Springfield
Jay Davis, Springfield
Penny Gardner, Springfield
Monica George, Springfield
Hailey Hall, Springfield
Pamela Hedgepeth, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
Josiah Johnson, Springfield
Larry Johnson, Springfield
Rizwan Khan, Springfield
Bradley Kiser, Springfield
Barbara Lasater, Springfield
Jerry Maples, Springfield
Sherrill McGee, Springfield
Raymond McMenamy, Springfield
Jarrod Mork, Springfield
Michael Porter, Springfield
Trudy Roberson, Springfield
Gary Robertson, Springfield
Nancy Rodriguez, Springfield
Cheryl Stahl, Springfield
Lisa Stockstill, Springfield
Paul West, Springfield
Billy White, Springfield
David Zevecke, Springfield
Joanna Lore, St. Ann
Matthew Amen, St. Charles
Thomas Breece, St. Charles
Brandon Brown, St. Charles
William Glastetter, St. Charles
Robert Hauck, St. Charles
Herman Henke, St. Charles
John Koch, St. Charles
Mary Koelling, St. Charles
Sarah Quick, St. Charles
Regina Rutter, St. Charles
Jacob Seamon, St. Charles
Richard Steltenpohl, St. Charles
David Chambers, St. Clair
Linda Ward, St. Clair
Melvin Brown, St. John 
Nicholas Peebles, St. John  
Ariel Dydell, St. Joseph
Kenneth Ford, St. Joseph
Patricia Hall, St. Joseph
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Elliot Maley, St. Joseph
Edgar Martinez, St. Joseph
Titus Alexander, St. Louis (63147)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Haley Bialock, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109)
Lawrence Bruce, St. Louis (63128)
Jennifer Bucio, St. Louis (63114)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Kimberly Campbell, St. Louis (63136)
Adnan Caus, St. Louis (63129)
Justin Cook, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Cruts, St. Louis (63128)
Guy Demarco, St. Louis (63135)
Brian Depew, St. Louis (63116)
Genevieve Dwiggins, St. Louis (63129)
Bradley Engel, St. Louis (63129)
Terise Farrell, St. Louis (63146)
LaFrances Fulton, St. Louis (63147)
Robert Fuqua, St. Louis (63139)
Lori Gallo, St. Louis (63109)
Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137)
Sally Gorman, St. Louis (63114)
Deborah Gray, St. Louis (63108)
Tom Grieshaber, St. Louis (63129)
Salvatore Grimes, St. Louis (63135)
William Hampton, St. Louis (63128)
Greta Henderson, St. Louis (63139)
Edward Hodges, St. Louis (63125)
Douglas Hoffmeister, St. Louis (63146)
Eddie Horton, St. Louis (63116)
Sherman Hossenlopp, St. Louis (63134)
Marsha Hutson, St. Louis (63109)
Alice Jackson, St. Louis (63141)
Levi Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Sabit Kadric, St. Louis (63123)
Delores Lane, St. Louis (63123)
Kevinna Larkin, St. Louis (63033)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Martin Lipsitz, St. Louis (63130)
Henry McRath, St. Louis (63110)
Pamela Milner, St. Louis (63132)
Essie Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63115)
Mary Moran, St. Louis (63123)
Wallace Muhammad, St. Louis (63107)
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147)
Yelena Ostapchuk, St. Louis (63146)
Moises Paz, St. Louis (63111)
Zahida Pejmanovic, St. Louis (63128)
Markel Perry, St. Louis (63033)
Cher Phillips, St. Louis (63115)
Lemont Pitts, St. Louis (63116)
Harold Plassmeyer, St. Louis (63129)
Hung Quach, St. Louis (63116)
Reatha Quinn, St. Louis (63132)
Joe Robidoux, St. Louis (63128)
Deborah Ronzio, St. Louis (63110)
Sherell Saddler, St. Louis (63115)
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Elizabeth Schaetzel, St. Louis (63123)
Spencer Schaetzel, St. Louis (63123)
Fadil Sehic, St. Louis (63125)
William Shields, St. Louis (63143)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Clifton Straughter, St. Louis (63115)
Pierre Triplett, St. Louis (63147)
Angela Turner, St. Louis (63130)
William Weston, St. Louis (63108)
Betty Williams, St. Louis (63116)
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107)
Suggs Willis, St. Louis (63112)
Lawrence Young, St. Louis (63114)
David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111)
Cynthia Booher, St. Peters
James Eaton, St. Peters
Jason Geiger, St. Peters
Mark Gurgol, St. Peters
Ann Marchlewski, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Antonio Mora, St. Peters
John Vaccaro, St. Peters
John Wood, St. Peters
Anthony Austin, St. Robert
Jonathan McCord, St. Robert
Artis Strong, St. Robert
David Young, St. Robert
Edith Mabe, Steelville
Meredith Carter, Stewartsville
Linda Francis, Stewartsville
Christopher Armstrong, Sullivan
Craig Cox, Sullivan
Katherine Pratte, Sullivan
Justin Wisdom, Sullivan
Harriet Petree, Syracuse
Cody Horton, Thayer
Paul Keener, Thayer
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Michael Pearson, Tipton
Susan Ide, Trenton
Jack Leonard III, Troy
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
David Weddle, Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Eckelkamp, Union
Ryan Fisher, Union
Philip Ritchey, Union
Karen Couchman, Unionville
Bruce West, Unionville
Stephanie Reynolds, Valley Park
Robert Bertelsen, Versailles
Anthony Herring, Versailles
Ashley Brown, Villa Ridge
Romona Sanders, Villa Ridge, Ill.
Robert Little, Walnut, Kan.
Patricia Schantz, Warrensburg
Archie Quinn, Warrenton
Jane Addison, Washington
Randy Riegel, Washington
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Julius Thompson, Washington Park, Ill.
Terry Collins, Waynesville
Minnie Franklin, Waynesville
Charles Geiger Jr., Waynesville
John Lohne, Waynesville
Tony Treadwell Jr., Wellington
Donald Kettelkamp, Wentzville
Keith Kolb, Wentzville
Dawne Montes, Wentzville
Aunna Schwellenbach, Wentzville
Dennis Srone, Wentzville
Norma Hilburn, West Plains
Oscar Holt, West Plains
Joseph Plachy Sr., West Plains
Rex Trent, West Plains
Warren Carter, Wheatland
Janet Hoggard, Wildwood
Christopher Klenke, Wildwood
Linda Miller, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard
Julie Province, Willard 
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Chase Nelsen, Willmar, Minn.
Hershell Partin, Willow Spring, N.C.
Michael Schuetz, Winfield
Kaci Walker, Zalma

*News releases are available.







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.