News

May 14, 2014

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6 Million In Prizes

More than $6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were won by Missouri Lottery players during April. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city)

Lotto jackpot winners:
Larry Lacey, Black Jack, $1.5 million*

Powerball winners:
Darlene Jennings, Farmington, $2,000
Robert Green, Kansas City (64117) $10,000
Judy Girard, Overland, $3,500
Peggy Reams, Potosi, $8,000

Lotto winners:
Russell Halton, Desloge, $1,596
Carolyn Wilhelm, Garden City, $1,498
Johnna Zurliene, Hillsboro, $1,182
Terry Steele, Raymore, $1,596
Larry Jarman, Springfield, $1,596
Leonard Soderstrom, Springfield, $1,186
Ebert Alderson, St. Charles, $1,596
Frances Adams, St. Louis (63136), $1,032
Arthur Petersen, St. Louis (63116), $1,596
Roosevelt Stallings, St. Louis (63137) $1,814

Show Me Cash winners:
William Cowper, Gladstone, $68,000*
Leonard Clark, Kansas City (64132), $204,000*
Bryan Emerson, Naylor, $80,000*
Stephen Frederick, St. Louis (63119), $396,000*

$250K Triple Play winners:
James Wells, Blytheville, Ark., $5,000
Pamela Dawson, Henley, $5,000
Tate Roberts, Kansas City (64134), $10,000
Robert Palmer, Lee’s Summit, $10,000
Mark Stoker, O’Fallon, $5,000
Paula Kay McVann, Springfield, $5,000
Willie Scott, St. Louis (63113), $5,002
Geneva Washington, St. Louis (63137), $5,002

Mega Millions winners:
Lois Smith, Bridgeton, $2,000
Michael Brown, Kansas City (64128), $5,000
Yash Patel, Lenexa, Kan., $1,506

Pick 3 winners:
Theresa Cunningham, Belton, $1,500
Veronda Brown, Kansas City (64109) $1,200
Yolanda Burton-Goosby, Kansas City (64134), $1,200
Wayne Jones, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Jessica Townsend, Malden, $4,500
Anthony Mancini, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., $3,000
Talvis Williams, Raymore, $1,000
Patricia McKay, St. Louis (63116) $1,800

Pick 4 winners:
Anthony Delich, Atchison, Kan., $3,250
Tamea Brown, Bellafontaine, $3,000
Beverly Thompson, Berkeley, $1,250
Danielle Crowder, Blythedale, $3,000
Bonnie Castleberry, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
John Lewis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,250
Fadi Nasser, Bridgeton, $3,250
Harold Hill, Campbell, $3,125
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Tamara Spillers, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Willie Carpenter, Charleston, $3,250
Charles David, Charleston, $16,250
Mary DeMyers, Charleston, $1,000
Tashica Mims, Charleston, $1,000
Dolores Nordman, Chesterfield, $3,250
Keith Blake, Collinsville, Ill., $3,500
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,250
Linda Hunt, Columbia, $3,250
Herbert Bryson, Concordia, $1,000
Charles Crenshaw, Cool Valley, $3,250
Ella Montgomery, Cool Valley, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,250
Nichole Murphy, Devil’s Elbow, $3,500
Alecia Rhines, Dyersburg, Tenn., $6,000
Mosella Brooks, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Robert Burns, Ellisville, $3,250
Kimberly Waters, Fenton, $3,750
Sharon Brown, Florissant, $6,500
Herlaine Gresham, Florissant, $15,750
Deborah Haynes, Florissant, $3,000
John Hopson, Florissant, $1,500
Travis Ivory, Florissant $3,250
Giovanni Johnson, Florissant, $3,000
Lamira Jordan, Florissant, $3,750
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,125
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,000
Jo Mudd, Florissant, $3,250
Kenneth Musgrove, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $3,250
Kesar Prasad, Florissant, $3,500
Milton Proctor II, Florissant, $9,125
Francine Taylor, Florissant, $6,000
Lori Tobias, Florissant, $3,250
Linda Sztukowski, Foristell, $3,125
Gregory Filer, Ft. Wayne, Ind., $3,000
Desharnay Bean, Gladstone, $3,000
Gerald Kaufman, Gladstone, $3,125
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,000
Rodney Sanders, Grandview, $3,125
Jefferson Green, Granite City, Ill., $6,000
Joe Clark, Harrison, Ark., $3,125
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,125
Khalil Qondah, Hazelwood, $3,250
Stanley Travis, Hazelwood, $3,000
Cozette Ward, Hazelwood, $3,250
Thelma Taylor, Herculaneum, $6,000
Karen Becker, Houston, $3,250
Philip Kortesmaki, Houston, $12,500
James Lee Miles Jr., Independence, $1,500
Geoff Eads, Jamesport, $6,500
Christopher Cromwell, Jefferson City, $3,125
Latonya Murray, Jefferson City, $3,250
Frank Booker, Jennings, $3,125
Chester Collins, Jennings, $3,250
Phillip Barner Sr., Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Devon Bentley, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Thomas Bibbs, Kansas City (64128), $12,000
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Ronald Blickhan, Kansas City (64136), $3,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
William Brown, Kansas City (64134), $6,250
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $6,250
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Angelo Christiano, Kansas City (64118), $1,000
Gracie Clemons, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Tonya Crouch, Kansas City (64151), $6,000
Charlie Ginn Jr., Kansas City (64126), $3,000
Ronnie Holden, Kansas City (64110), $1,250
Ronald Holmes, Kansas City (64108), $3,000
Brittany Johnson, Kansas City (64138), $1,000
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Willie Judon, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Berna Martin, Kansas City (64154), $3,250
Jacqueline Oliver, Kansas City (64114), $3,250
Joseph Schulte Jr., Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Clarence Stewart, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Michael Tolbert, Kansas City (64154), $3,250
Eranne Whiters, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Timothy Williams, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Leathia Rao, Kirkwood, $3,000
Christy Strong, Lamar, $3,000
Brendolyn Lock, Lansing, $3,125
Brenda Jones, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,000
Calvin Davis, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Trevis Sutfin, Lonedell, $3,500
James Evans, Malden, $6,500
Josephine Kirkwood, Malden, $3,000
Rashad Smith, Malden, $9,000
Shanreckia Walker, Malden, $3,000
Osawaru Obasuyi, Manchester, $3,000
Anthony Ganaway, Moberly, $6,250
Ruth Ann Lewis, Moberly, $3,250
Gerald Haynes, New Madrid, $3,125
Donald Minner, New Madrid, $3,000
Michael Martin, North Kansas City, $6,000
Dynesha Swan, O’Fallon, $3,250
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,750
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $6,250
Ameer Ali Lakhani, Overland Park, Kan., $6,250
Jeff Miceli, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,500
Anthony Woods, Park Hills, $3,000
Diquan Gordon, Portageville, $3,250
James Courtway, Potosi, $9,375
Jeanette Austin Brown, Rock Hill, $3,000
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,250
Kwanisa Duncan, St. Robert, $1,500
Lisa Guthery, Seymour, $9,250
Leroy Harmon, Shiloh, Ill., $3,250
Walter Jaschek, Shrewsbury, $3,250
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Betty Pullen, Sikeston, $3,000
Curtis Hall, Springfield, $9,000
Kevin Leggons, Springfield, $7,450
Francis Marzolla, Springfield, $1,000
James Dockett Jr., St. Ann, $3,125
Frank Jones, St. Ann, $3,250
Clarence Mitchell, St. Ann, $6,000
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $6,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $35,625
Audrey Paule, St. Charles, $3,125
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $6,500
Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,125
Rochelle Price, St. Joseph, $3,125
Djebbour Abdelhamid, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Mohammed Albaaj, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Virginia Arnold, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Frederick Baldwin, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Rhonda Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Jean Box, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Nathan Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Brittney Brisco, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Lisa Brown, St. Louis (63147), $9,125
Linh Bui, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Coronda Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Gwendolyn Butler, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Debra Callaway, St. Louis (63134), $9,125
Harrison Carey, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Wilbert Chatman, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Angenette Cole, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Mary Collins, St. Louis (63114), $3,030
James Conner, St. Louis (63031), $3,125
Cleo Cook, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jessie Couch, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Kellie Dailey, St. Louis (63103), $9,250
Anthony Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Bernear Day, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Lafonda Dillon, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Salvador Dungo Jr., St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
John Elston, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Michael Esters, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
David Euell, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Brandon Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Elma Ford, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Lannette Forland, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Elonta Fountain, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lakiesha Gallion, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Jelisa Gibbs, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Anthony Graphenreed Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Timothy Graves, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Mirian Gregory, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Kimberly Guthrie, St. Louis (63135), $9,375
Marco Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Carol Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Carolyn Heath, St. Louis (63124), $3,125
Jonathan Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Carolyn Holiday, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Inga Horace, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Vinnie Hutchins, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Patricia Jackson, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Keisha James, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jeff Johnson, St. Louis (63119), $3,375
Barion Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Derrick Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Frank Jones, St. Louis (63108), $9,250
Larry Jones, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Loistine Jones, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Palmer Jones, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Odessa Knuckles, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Candido Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Fred Lundy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Mechelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Donald McCreight, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Freeman Miller, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Gerry Moore, St. Louis (63129), $6,500
Teresa Mullins, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Helen Nelson, St. Louis (63119), $1,000
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Iesha Owens, St. Louis (63120), $6,750
Tiffany Parker, St. Louis (63113), $6,500
Darryl Pate, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Alka Patel, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Lashun Payne, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Phyllis Poke, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Glenn Robinson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ladger Robinson, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Levorn Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Angela Sanders, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Cynthia Shaffer, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Phillip Smith, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Royce Smith, St. Louis (63137), $9,125
Violet Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Saronda Sutherland, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,500
Daves Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Melvin Thomas Jr., St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Richard Thomas, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Shaletha Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Quan Tran, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Anthony Tucker, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Brittany Elizabeth Ward, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Millicent Washington, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Michael Webb, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Betty West, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Hope White, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Rita Wilson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108), $9,750
Roy Worsham, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Marianna Dove, St. Peters, $1,000
Stanley Long, St. Peters, $10,000
Alfreda Jones, Steele, $3,750
Donald Williams, University City, $6,750
Rita Wilson, University City, $3,000
Janet Adams, Wappapello, $3,500
Shanell Boyd, Washington, D.C., $3,250
Barbara Roberson, Waynesville, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Carol Otten, Arnold, $1,165
Terry Pollard, Arnold, $1,165
Anita Woodburn, Birchtree, $1,200
Amber Smith, Bonne Terre, $1,060
Teresa Rohman, Branson, $1,320
Joseph Genovese, Chesterfield, $3,110
Zlatko Gubic, Columbia, $2,814
Michael Brumfield, Crystal City, $3,687
Donna Lewis, Cuba, $3,728
William Dickerson, Desloge, $1,554
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $1,342
Linda Green, Doniphan, $1,800
Robert Powell, Eldon, $1,059
Christine Koenig, Florissant, $1,382
Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,347
Deanna McEntire, Gladstone, $1,318
Ralph Wilson, Hazelwood, $3,767
Larkin Anderson, Higginsville, $5,000
Joseph Boyer, High Ridge, $1,650
Robert Haas, Independence $1,802
Mary Rodriguez, Independence, $1,100
Cory Buersmeyer, Jefferson City, $1,308
Virginia Putsch, Kansas City (64146), $1,185
Molly Weberg, Kansas City (66103), $1,320
Thomas Watkins, Kirkwood, $6,341
Emerson Lemka, La Tour, $1,506
Jon Steinke, Lebanon, $1,300
Bradly Edwards, Manchester, $3,300
Lisa Spier, Maryland Heights, $3,533
Jeffery Dietle, New London, $1,300
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $4,029
Derene Reasor, Overland, $1,535
Constance Ellis, Pacific, $1,337
Tommy Evans, Poplar Bluff, $1,308
Corey Gittings, Raymore, $2,030
Phillip Willis, Rocky Mount, $4,077
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $1,000
Dan Derby, St. Ann, $9,386
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $5,260
Ricky Hoffman, St. Joseph, $1,300
Kristin Kunzler, St. Joseph, $3,998
Daniel Rudolph, St. Joseph, $6,528
Jack Fribis, St. Louis (63123), $1,650
Harvey Komorech, St. Louis (63128), $1,300
William Piel, St. Louis (63123), $1,290
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $2,304
Justin Thatcher, St. Louis (63111), $3,551
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136), $1,796
Jaime Stevenson, St. Peters, $14,074
Mark Ladika, Sugar Creek, $1,813
Angela Bacott, Troy, $1,111
Richard Ingersoll, Troy, $1,309
Barbara Mosier, Waynesville, $5,912
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,004
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,460

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
Martin Lightle, Florissant*
Justin Kincaid, Galena
Phillip Velasquez, Kearney
Donald Skillens, Springfield*
Kim Boyd, St. Louis (63120)*
Raymond Love, St. Louis (63139)*
Robert Viviano, St. Louis (63123)*
Shawn Watson, St. Louis (63135)*

$25,000 – $75,000 Scratchers winners:
Marianna Wilson, Aurora, $25,000
Kalvin Burnett, Bolivar, $30,000
Jami Strickland, Carl Junction, $25,000
Kenneth Haynes, Carthage, $27,777
John Bearden, Clayton, $25,000
Beverly Stapleton, Columbia, $25,003
Charlotte Jones, Exeter, $50,000*
Keith Morris, Hannibal, $75,000*
Heather Gini, Higbee, $25,000
Henryetta Finney, Kansas City (64130), $50,000*
Glenn Trent, Madison Heights, Va., $50,000*
Brenda Smith, Paris, $25,000
Chad Bell, Polo, $25,000
Nicole Dotson, Sedalia, $25,000
Taja Bradford, St. Louis (63115), $50,003*
Carolyn Price, St. Louis (63121), $30,000*
Scott Schmidt, St. Louis (63125), $50,000*
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119), $50,000
Elizabeth Whitwell, St. James, $25,000*
Keith Morris, Woodson Terrace, $50,000
Pamela Morris, Woodson Terrace, $50,000

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Eva Patrick, Arnold
Gary Tippin, Belton
Kory Buettgenback, Branson
Jerry Butts, Cassville
Quintero Mendoza, Chillicothe
Alec Wintjen, Hazelwood
Maurice Finch, Raytown
Deryl Dixon, St. James
James Arconati, St. Louis (63146)
Roberta Houston, St. Louis (63112)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Brian Seager, Atchison, Kan.
Eric Siggers, Ballwin 
Alec Everett, Camdenton 
Keith Diveley, E. Alton, Ill.
Billy Barbour, Eugene* 
Matthew Ackman, Festus 
Brian Mayes, Festus 
Jacob Franck, Florissant 
Denise Smith, Florissant
Clarence Turner, Foley, (three-way split)
Sharon Turner, Foley, (three-way split)
Donald Morris, Gladstone
Jason Bulloc, Independence
Lucinda Distefano, Kansas City (64152)
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit 
Wilma Thomas, Louisiana 
Daniel Boone III, Macks Creek*
Joseph Greene, Madison, Ill.
Donna Lewis, Owensville
Tyler Boone, Ozark 
Lucille Oker, Parma 
Joseph Lawson, Piedmont
Bernice Pickard, Poplar Bluff
Doug Hudson, Rock Comfort
Kenneth Ragan, Rolla* 
Mark Hosman, Springfield
Doris Albanese, St. Louis (63129) (three-way split)
Richard Feager, St. Louis (63116)
Bobby Riley, St. Louis (63116)
Ronald Newman, Thayer,
Judy Bollinger, Thebes, Ill.
Bruce Atchison, Williamsville

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Larry Edney, Bella Vista, Ark.
Henry Misselhorn, Belleville, Ill.
George Brittingham, Blue Springs
Evelyn Ross, Blue Springs
Charles Sumpter, Blue Springs
Brooke Kemp, Bonne Terre
Timothy Smith, Bourbon 
Lucas Tiberghien, California*
Vance Sharp, Clark
John Langvin, Eldon 
Carolyn Pace, Ellsinore*
Preston Odell, Excelsior Springs
Brenda Wicker, Excelsior Springs
Tristan Wicker, Excelsior Springs 
Joshua Beeson, Exeter
Evan Boatright, Farmington
Brenda Gunnels, Flemington
Steven Harmer, Florissant 
Melanie Lanham, Florissant
Joseph Pinnell, Florissant
Jonathan Wilson, Forsyth 
Virginia Walenta, Gladstone
James Bryan Hammock, Hannibal
Paul Lindhorst, Hannibal* 
Keith Morris, Hannibal* 
Sharon Morris, Hollister 
Angela Wesley, Independence 
Andria Thurm, Jackson 
Diana McLallen, Joplin 
Ralph Hutton, Kansas City (64128)
Alvaro Beltran, Kansas City, Kan.
Johnny Dell, Malden 
Robert Mayner, Marshfield 
Carisa Hill, Maryville, Ill.
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews 
Amy Baldridge, Millstadt, Ill.
Lydia Gibson, Nevada 
Alethea Wiley, Ozark 
Samantha Cochran, Phillipsburg 
Kim Marquis, Poplar Bluff
Kevin Diehl, Rich Hill 
Janell Kreuer, Richland 
Helen Hunt, Rolla 
Judy Alexander, Springfield 
Diana Archer, Springfield 
Charles Gatschet, Springfield 
Patricia Pagoada, Springfield 
Doyle Vonallmen, Springfield 
Kelly Lafave, St. Joseph 
Leah Miller, St. Joseph 
Ray Riley, St. Joseph 
Vivian Tracy, St. Joseph
Alice Jackson, St. Louis (63141)
Nick Karagiannis, St. Louis (63125)
Jasmin Silahic, St. Louis (63116)
Delmir Smajkan, St. Louis (63116)
Sandra Zimmerman, St. Louis (63123)
Marcia Zanger East, Ursa, Ill.
James Clancy, Van Buren
Dorothy Quick, Weaubleau

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Tammy Cushard, Adrian 
Stacy Dawson, Aurora 
Ethel Smith, Cameron 
Anthony Morrall, Canton 
Timothy Hylla, Chesterfield 
Terri Luther, Coffey 
Walter Rainey, Florissant 
Ronald Sitzes, Florissant 
Stephan Velasco, Florissant 
Heather Ide, Fort Riley, Kan.
Tammy Mercer, Gentry 
Robert Metcalf, Henderson, Nev.
Stanley Evans, Laclede
Dennis Jones, Lebanon 
Patricia Deforrest, Maplewood
James Jasper, Marshall 
James Dalton, Memphis 
Laura Dalton, Memphis 
Wynona Layton, New Florence
Shon McKinney, Ozark 
Myrna Thorp, Rich Hill 
Debra Kitch, Sedalia 
Thomas Couch, Seymour 
Steven Evans, Springfield 
Mary Schneider, St. Charles 
Stephen Slayden, St. Charles
Raymond Miller, St. Joseph 
Ronald Pinon, St. Joseph
Judith Bagsby, St. Louis (63133)
Lawrence Bruce, St. Louis (63128)
Kevin Forbes, St. Louis (63125)
Dolores Krapfl, St. Louis (63119)
Emir Mulalic, St. Louis (63116) 
Timothy Schad, St. Louis (63126)
Laura Andert, St. Peters (63304)
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters 
Vicki Schmidt, Troy, Ill.
John Barthold, Warrenton 
Harry Brush, Washington (twice)
Joseph Franssen, Washington
Sally Hines, West Plains 

$1,000 – $4,000 Scratchers winners:
Matthew Hayes, Belton, $2,500
Marie Marquis, Bloomfield, $1,003
Rena Beach, Blue Springs, $2,503
Marilyn Carlson, Branson, $3,000
Lowell Calder Jr., Campbell, $2,000
Roxie Calder, Campbell, $2,000
Lindsey Bilyeu, Chadwick, $1,408.45
Cora Bearden, Chillicothe, $2,503
Paul Berding, East Carondelet, Ill., $2,500
Jane Grivett, Florissant, $1,003
Donna Thomas, Florissant, $2,000
Jason Redus, Gatewood, $2,500
Kerbe Redus, Gatewood, $2,500
Gene Place, Glenaire, $1,003
Melissa Hawks, Hillsboro, $2,500
Trevor Wiseman, Hornersville, $2,000
William Grimm, Imperial, $1,003
Gordon Bourret, Independence, $3,250
Rachael Frazee, Independence, $1,408.45
Justin Cincotta, Kansas City (64127), $1,003
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney, $3,000
Cassie Stark, Keokuk, Iowa, $2,503
Gena Fisher, Kidder, $2,100
Albert Coffee, New Madrid, $2,503
Dylan Hall, Nixa, $3,521.13
Leo Nanney, O’Fallon, $2,000
Virginia Nanney, O’Fallon, $2,000
Jamie Massey, Oran, $2,503
Michael Worrel, Pittsburg, $2,503
Elvia Vanderpool, Sedalia, $1,003
Ora Phillips, Springfield, $1,003
Lacy Craig, St. Ann, $1,003
Jeffrey Foust, St. Charles, $2,000
Lynn Foust, St. Charles, $2,000
Christine Clifford, St. Louis (63123), $1,003
Beverly Rowland, St. Louis (63109), $2,500
Robert Rowland, St. Louis (63109), $2,500
Mary Thomas Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $1,003
Janay Triggs, St. Louis (63108), $1,003
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137), $2,000
Ernest Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137), $2,000
Brittany Tutterrow, Sullivan, $1,408.45
Dawne Montes, Wentzville, $1,003

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Cole Long, Aldrich 
Doris Eastland, Alton 
Roger Huddleston, Alton 
Quintin Braggs, Alton, Ill.
Geoffrey Chandler, Alton, Ill.
Bryant Cogshell, Arlington, Texas
Arletha Parker, Armstrong 
Terry Clayton, Arnold 
George Fink, Arnold 
Susan Laster, Arnold 
Matthew Shaver, Arnold 
Peter Teigen, Arnold 
Ricky Wright, Arnold 
Jessica Greening, Ashland 
Ronald Moore, Ashland 
Rebecca Squires, Ashland 
Brad Weitzel, Ashland 
Valerie Burns, Aurora 
Ivan Stockdale, Aurora 
Carol Huss, Auxvasse 
Tabatha Isgrig, Auxvasse 
Dan Aboussie, Ballwin
Shawn Anderson, Ballwin 
Debra Barco, Ballwin 
Tommy Berry, Ballwin 
James Covington, Ballwin 
Rene Greco, Ballwin 
Kama Gregory, Ballwin 
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin 
Cheryl Lancia, Ballwin 
Valentina Rudomiotov, Ballwin
Alicia Snyder, Ballwin 
Melissa Howell, Barnett 
Donna Kessler, Barnhart 
Clinton Oheron, Barnhart 
Deborah Wood, Barnhart 
Oma Foster, Bates City 
Edmond Kwolek II, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Chitty Phouthapadith, Bayonne, N.J.
Ashley Henderson, Bella Vista, Ark.
Thomas Stephens, Bella Vista, Ark.
      Kim Branson, Belle 
Sunshine Cox, Belle 
Leonard Moore, Belleview
Virginia Lugge, Belleville, Ill.
Erika Moses, Belleville, Ill.
Rana Noubani, Belleville, Ill.
Robin Frazier, Belton 
Creshaun Pearl, Belton 
Devin Todd, Belton 
Randy Daniel, Benton 
Brannon Douglas, Benton 
Erma Lawrence, Bernie 
Phillip Hardin, Bertrand 
Damon Bachman, Bevier 
Sherry Harrington, Bevier 
Ralph Livingston, Bevier 
Tammy Bradshaw, Birch Tree
Rene Reid, Bland 
Beverly Cullum, Bloomfield
Natalie Metcalf, Bloomfield 
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Darol Carmichael, Blue Springs
Mario Diaz, Blue Springs 
Sharon Hostetler, Blue Springs
Richard Jeffrey, Blue Springs
Charlotte E Nevels, Blue Springs
Joseph Ridings, Blue Springs
Melissa Thompson, Blue Springs
Joyce Burks, Blytheville, Ark.
Zachary Thompson, Bois D’ Arc 
Ashley Arnold, Bolivar
Patricia Gay Garretson, Bolivar (twice)
William Malloy, Bolivar 
Leslie Simpson, Bolivar 
Dakota Byington, Bonne Terre 
Amie Fryer, Bonne Terre 
Margaret Gore, Bonne Terre
Jerry Odom, Bonne Terre 
Margaret Robbins, Bonne Terre
Peggy Kurtz, Boonville 
Russell Quinlan, Boonville
Kimberly Bell, Bourbon 
Jeanny King, Bourbon
Tammitha Schmidt, Bourbon 
Timothy Smith, Bourbon 
Deborah Miller, Bowling Green 
Barbara Paiyou, Bowling Green 
Richard Calhoun, Branson 
Troy Crane, Branson 
Marsha Hennis, Branson 
Justin Hufferd, Branson 
Darene Shoop, Branson 
Wade Stacy, Branson 
Karen Duff, Bridgeton 
David Rampani, Bridgeton
Anthony Shaw, Bridgeton
Allen Corder, Brighton 
Rosann Baker, Brighton, Ill.
Warren Hartley, Brookfield 
Pam Hollon, Browning 
April Luttrell, Brumley 
Joseph Donnelly, Bucyrus, Kan.
Guy Robinson, Butler 
Andrew Rawe, Cabot, Ark.
Jeffrey Luther, Cadet 
Carolyn Missey, Cadet 
Barry Vandergriff, Cadet 
Romona Allen, Cahokia, Ill.
Marilyn Sue Woods, Cainsville 
John Manley, California 
Michael Ellis, Camdenton 
Bobbie Murphy, Camdenton 
Michelle Vaughn, Camdenton 
Lea Vonrueden, Camdenton 
April Dideles, Cameron 
Michael Tournear, Camp Point, Ill.
Charles Wilson, Cape Fair
Randy Gregg, Cape Girardeau 
Timothy Kridelbaugh, Cape Girardeau
Sarah Stephens, Cape Girardeau 
Kristy Gentzler, Carl Junction 
Jack Long, Carl Junction 
Mark Gilbreath, Carthage 
Carey Hatcher, Carthage 
Phillip Hunter, Carthage 
Marion Hutchins, Carthage 
Robert Jeffries, Carthage 
Douglas Studyvin, Carthage 
Brenda Lloyd, Caruthersville 
Cheryl Palmer, Caruthersville 
Sabrina Gralheer, Cassville 
Dennis Pogue, Catawissa 
John Detter, Cedar Hill 
Karen Erwin, Cedar Hill 
Ramona Marquardt, Cedar Hill 
Sarah Simmons, Center 
Alan Oetting, Centertown 
Sherri Gattermeir, Chaffee
Brian Klimchak, Channahon, Ill.
James Miller, Charleston 
Joseph Miller, Chatham, Ill.
Lee Fitzmaurice, Chesterfield
Joshua Goldberg, Chesterfield
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield
Shawn Oberreiter, Chesterfield
Emlie Ray, Chesterfield 
Linda Rigden, Chesterfield
Mark Tons, Chesterfield 
Randy Aronson, Chillicothe
David Ganske, Chillicothe 
Frank Hatfield, Chillicothe (twice)
Betty Pankau, Clarksdale 
Crispulo Quigtar, Clarksville, Tenn.
Ladonna Laffoon, Cleveland 
Benjamin Giesick, Clever
Lauryn Lawson, Clever 
David Genovese, Clinton
Randall James, Clinton 
Aaron Booth, Coatsburg, Ill.
Nathan Culp, Colfax, Iowa (twice)
Brian Bailey, Columbia 
Sharon Baker, Columbia 
Carolyn Barr, Columbia 
Gilbert Berry, Columbia 
Wesley Bullard, Columbia
Lisa Coin, Columbia 
Ryan Dussel, Columbia 
Michael Farris, Columbia 
Ayman Harb, Columbia 
William Irvin, Columbia 
Michael Johnson, Columbia
Essie Jones, Columbia 
Daniel Kump, Columbia 
Timothy McGinnis, Columbia 
Edin Mehinovic, Columbia
Deshelle Moore, Columbia
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia 
William Pauley, Columbia
Jenifer Smith, Columbia 
Jatupon Wadtananussorn, Columbia 
Joshua Scott, Country Club
Joshua Barcelles, Crane 
Steve Allen, Creve Coeur 
Cheryl Cornelison, Crocker
Benny Asta, Cuba 
James Chandler, Cuba (twice)
Keith Wilson, Defiance 
Michael Tiefenauer, Desloge 
Patrick Podgornik, De Soto 
Julie Stockman, De Soto 
Robert Thomure, De Soto 
Harold Westrich, De Soto (twice)
Gary Baker, Dexter 
Geraldean Bradley, Dexter 
Jennifer Palmer, Dexter 
Stanley Baker, Dixon (twice)
Donna Basden, Dixon 
David Burnett, Dixon 
Frankie Duncan, Dixon (twice)
Otilia Falaniko, Dixon 
Thomas Prewett, Dixon 
Belinda Hinkle, Doniphan 
Franklin Pigg, Doniphan 
Herbert Steven Dick, Duenweg 
Chris Walter, E. Alton, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Oliver Pearson Jr., East Prairie 
Shirley Gaines, E. Saint Louis, Ill.
Joseph Hertzog, Edwards 
Eleanor Csolak, Eldon 
Tyler Hawk, Eldon 
Charles Ruth, Eldon 
Sharon Spinti, Eldon 
Gerald Stewart, Ellington 
Eugene Cox, Ellsinore 
Lance Kornblatt, Elsberry 
Wendy Loness, Elsberry 
Walter Strickland, Essex 
Timothy Kempker, Eugene 
Dennis Collins, Excelsior Springs (twice)
Karen Knutson, Excelsior Springs 
Richard Milton, Fair Grove 
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing 
Carmen Zamastil, Fairdealing 
Shawna Haselden, Fairview 
Mary Allen, Farmington 
Romona Penberthy, Farmington 
David Callaway, Faucett 
Shelly Rainey, Fayetteville, Ark.
Wesley Brown Jr., Fenton 
Samantha English, Fenton 
Natalie Iler, Fenton 
Ingrid Nisbet, Fenton 
Dale Pickett, Fenton 
Kathy Mcculloch, Ferguson 
Maureen Weiss, Ferguson 
Holly Woodard, Ferguson 
Dawn Boyd, Festus 
Robert Collins, Festus 
Charles Declue, Festus 
Charles Eaton, Festus 
Mark Harmon, Festus 
Kerry Jemtrud, Festus 
Donna Kelly, Festus 
Ronnie McCabe, Festus 
Charlene Welch, Festus 
Tonya Creasman, Fisk 
Lawrence Adelsberger, Florissant
Alice Banks, Florissant 
Wendell Batchman, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
Christopher Dodson, Florissant
Annie Embrey Baskin, Florissant
Ethan Michael Fisher, Florissant
Diana Giger, Florissant 
Melvin Harden, Florissant 
Doris Held, Florissant 
Justin Holland, Florissant
Vincent Linnenbom, Florissant
David Mitulski, Florissant 
Kevin Mottl, Florissant 
Sharon Putman, Florissant 
Kathleen Robertson, Florissant
Yasmen Smith, Florissant 
Larry Taylor, Florissant 
David Groesbeck, Fordland
James Newell, Fordland 
Dylan Jones, Forsyth 
Trisha Harris, Fredericktown
Gary Rice, Freeburg 
Alesha Berry, Fulton 
Dale Brewer, Fulton 
Anthony Fisher, Fulton (twice)
Suzanne Fleming, Fulton 
Douglas Harris, Fulton 
D’angelo Long, Fulton 
Marilyn Macker, Fulton 
Richard McClintock, Fulton (twice)
Robert Morris, Fulton 
Jerry Richmond, Fulton 
William Richmond, Fulton
Kerrah Tate, Fulton 
Mark Hudson, Gatewood 
Larry Geisler, Gerald 
William Arth, Gilliam 
Darrell Jones, Gladstone 
Donald Morris, Gladstone 
Virginia Walenta, Gladstone 
Jason Arrowsmith, Godfrey, Ill.
Hermelinda Castro, Gosnell, Ark.
Cynthia Carter, Grandview 
Charles Ewing Jr., Grandview 
Teressa Johnson, Grandview
Eric Lovenstein, Grandview 
Carl Tooley, Grandview 
Christopher Parsons, Granite City, Ill.
Cherie Suess, Gravois Mills
Tammy Jacobs, Green City 
Amanda Wambold, Green Forest, Ark.
Jessica Mango, Green Ridge 
Bobby White, Greenville 
Pamela Ellis, Greenwood 
Susan Crumbaugh, Grubville 
Sondra Marroquin, Gunn City 
Daniel Stanley, Halfway 
Kimberly Cullen, Halfway 
Ronald Russell, Hallsville 
Ronnie Miller, Hamilton 
Patricia Pendleton, Hanley Hills 
Adrian Brown, Hannibal 
Michael Brown, Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
Dawn Huber, Hannibal 
Alex Hudelson, Hannibal 
Jerry Obrien, Hannibal 
Ll’tanya Rose, Hannibal 
Marvin Shepherd, Hannibal 
Leon Smith, Hannibal
Michael Wisdom, Hannibal 
Cynthia Beckemeier, Hardin 
Ronald Albin, Harrisburg 
Alvin Haugen, Harrisonville 
Deborah Thomas, Hartsburg
Gordon Parsons, Hazelwood 
Richard Klott, Hermann 
Lucas Hatley, Hettick, Ill.
Daniel Whisenand, Higbee 
Nakia Morris, Higginsville 
Paul Wiley Sr., Higginsville 
Walter Viveiros, Highlandville 
Doris Buchaltz, High Ridge 
Lisa Brakefield, Hillsboro 
Heather Davis, Hillsboro 
Elizabeth Hollycross, Hillsboro
Joe Hoven, Hillsboro 
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro 
Joshua Bigler, Holden 
Harry Bryson, Holden 
Joseph Bybee, Holden 
Michael Kuhns, Holden 
Ronald Oren, Holiday Island, Ark.
Robert Leathers, Holland 
Brenda Taylor, Holliday 
Thomas Aubuchon, Hollister
Ronald Kolze, Hollister 
Kevin Burgeson, Holts Summit
Warren McCarty, Holts Summit 
Daniel Reed, Holts Summit 
Desiree Steen, Holts Summit
Mark Stanley, House Springs 
Oliver Beavers, Houston 
Brad Dawson, Huntsville 
Rosemarie Gully, Huntsville
Neil Seefeldt Sr., Huntsville
Michael Mulkey, Iberia 
Jeffrey Ash, Imperial
Edward Brazzil, Imperial 
Kevin Goings, Imperial 
Michael Hanlon, Imperial 
Shannon Nothstine, Imperial
Amanda Ratliff, Imperial 
Roy Rhodes, Imperial 
Jami Boan, Independence 
Michael Brown, Independence 
Aberahame Guenoune, Independence 
Christopher Hales, Independence
Derek Lewis, Independence 
Kenneth Lynch, Independence
Gracie Sykes, Independence 
Nicolas Vieira, Independence
Jeanie Smith, Indepenedence
Monroe Keenan, Ironton 
Donald Heuring, Jackson 
Stan Mungle, Jackson 
Bruce Penrod, Jackson 
Janice Simpher, Jackson 
George Smith, Jackson 
Jerry Berryman, Jackson, Tenn.
Karl Anderson, Jefferson City
Judy Bailey, Jefferson City 
Richard Bainer, Jefferson City 
Bobby Culpepper, Jefferson City 
Joseph Debrine, Jefferson City
Michael Edwards, Jefferson City
Rebecca Horne, Jefferson City
Kassidy Kliegel, Jefferson City
Gregory Maire, Jefferson City
Todd Meyer, Jefferson City
Jill Peters, Jefferson City 
Kristopher Sloan, Jefferson City 
Joyce Woodall, Jefferson City 
Nancy Rodriguez, Joensboro, Ark.
Ami Davidson, Joplin 
Deborah French, Joplin 
Carole Ann Hurst, Joplin
Michael Jennings, Joplin 
Raymond McNamara, Joplin 
Marcus Padilla, Joplin 
Jessealan Powers, Joplin 
Stacey Schell, Joplin 
Jesse Tackett, Joplin 
Sherrie Erhardt, Kahoka 
Karen Davenport, Kane, Ill.
John Allen, Kansas City (64133)
Marva Amrine, Kansas City (64128)
Thomas Blando, Kansas City (64131)
Tanesha Bossalinie, Kansas City (64109)
Mark Bower, Kansas City (64155)
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Leana Chavez, Kansas City (64109)
Stephen Clifford, Kansas City (64134)
Robin Colbert, Kansas City (64132)
Timothy Cook, Kansas City (64111)
Merrill Day, Kansas City (64111)
Nancy Diaz, Kansas City (64124)
Michael Gaddis, Kansas City (64119)
Rachel Garcia, Kansas City (64111)
Daniel Gardner, Kansas City (64129)
Melvin Green-Yarbrough, Kansas City (64130)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133)
Kenneth Harkless, Kansas City (64129)
Blanc Harris, Kansas City (64127)
Brett Harvey, Kansas City (64151) (twice)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64111)
Herbert Horseman, Kansas City (64118)
Kelly Hutchings, Kansas City (64118)
Floyd Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Mazarie Johnson, Kansas City (64110)
Angela Lora, Kansas City (64134)
Shelly McCall, Kansas City (64154)
Ethel McCoun, Kansas City (64149)
Valerie McCray, Kansas City (64130)
Misty Metoyer, Kansas City (64131)
Stephen Michaels, Kansas City (64133)
Talisa Moore, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Murphy, Kansas City (64155)
Ashley Nixon, Kansas City (64134)
Oliver Outley, Kansas City (64134)
John Palmer, Kansas City (64130)
Dannie Perkins, Kansas City (64130)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Riley Rader, Kansas City (64157)
Austin Seever, Kansas City (64157)
Engels David Sierra, Kansas City (64134)
Albert Simsheuser, Kansas City (64117)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Janice Wilbur, Kansas City (64134)
Arcelia Diaz, Kansas City, Kan.
Jose Posada, Kansas City, Kan.
Isabelo Jonathan Romo, Kansas City, Kan.
Ardeshi Sahai, Kansas City, Kan.
Binay Sharma, Kansas City, Kan.
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney 
Kristin Rulon, Kearney 
Kristen Brown, Kennett 
Dusti Jones, Kennett 
Vollie Patterson, Kennett 
Barbara Penley, Kewanee 
Violet Johnson, Keytesville 
Randy Rogers, Kimberling 
Joyce Morgan, Kingston 
James Waldron, Kingston, Ark.
Jessica Jewett, Kingsville 
Garrett Blodgett, Kirksville 
Ronald Carvitto, Kirksville 
Brian Lile, Kirksville 
Terry Munn, Kirksville 
Charles Still, Kirksville
Carrie Johnson, Kirkwood 
David Lyons, Knob Noster 
Jeffery Resinger, Lake Lotawana (twice)
Tara Hugen, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark 
Michael Williamson, Lake Ozark
Branden Bell, Lake Saint Louis
Robert Browing, Lake Saint Louis
Roberta Johnson, Lake Saint Louis
Holly Kissel, Lake Saint Louis
Rose Waggoner, Lake Saint Louis
Philip Windham, Lake Saint Louis 
Kalynn Anderson, Lakeview, Ark.
Carolyn McManis, Lamar 
Loleta Alexander, Lamoni, Iowa
Paul Newby, Lancaster 
Michael Leif, Lathrop 
Deborah Call, Laurie 
Katherine Hess, Leadington 
George Braswell Jr., Leavenworth, Kan.
Michael Moore, Leavenworth, Kan.
Tia Jester, Leawood, Kan.
Brian Anthony, Lebanon 
Cody Leanhart, Lebanon 
David Lundblade, Lebanon 
Johnnie Nobles, Lebanon 
Anita Wilkey, Lebanon 
Sherri Black, Lee’s Summit 
Dante Cosentino, Lee’s Summit 
Staci Elkins, Lee’s Summit 
Michael Kostelnick, Lee’s Summit 
Robert Patrick Kress, Lee’s Summit 
Karen Link, Lee’s Summit 
Claude M Rains, Lee’s Summit 
Gregory Smith, Lee’s Summit 
Larry Sodders, Lee’s Summit 
Mary Wiest, Lee’s Summit 
Dennis Wiedner, Lemay 
Adam Hecht, Leslie 
Jennifer Ann Hall, Liberty 
Melburn Reynolds, Liberty 
Tommy Kent Tompkins, Liberty 
Ann Wilson, Liberty 
Kimberly Briscoe, Licking 
Cloise Stevenson, Licking 
Hollie Meadows, Linn 
Daniel Seifert, Linn 
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek 
Lisa Lee, Linneus 
Tara Looney, Lodi 
James Jaeger, Lohman 
John Crigger, Louisiana 
Ronald Robb, Louisiana 
Holly Lipper, Luray 
Angie Smith, Luxora, Ark.
Brian Jaroszynski, Macon 
Billy Lea, Macon 
Larry May, Macon 
Nathanial Simmerman, Madison 
Cletus Sommer, Madison 
Hubert Baldridge, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Bradley Ort, Manawa, Wis.
Louise Gaines, Manchester 
David Roosken, Manchester 
William Hawkins, Mansfield 
Lyle Miller, Mansfield 
Elaine Rhodes, Mansfield 
Valerie Kosulandich, Maplewood
Betty Whitaker, Maplewood 
Duane Cook, Marble Hill 
Regina Jordan, Marble Hill 
Anna Dady, Marceline 
Mary Hamilton, Marceline 
David Jaroszewski, Marquand
Steven Graves, Marshall 
James Jasper, Marshall 
Christopher Layton, Marshall 
Douglas Miller, Marshall 
Sonja Chaffin, Marshfield 
Debra Norcross, Marshfield 
Annette Smith, Marshfield 
Mernia Wingo, Marshfield 
Joe McCary, Marthasville 
Teresa Crawford, Maryland Heights
Dorothy Essner, Maryland Heights
Frederick Hoven, Maryland Heights 
Victoria Sanders, Maryland Heights 
Eugene Texter, Mascoutah, Ill.
Bessie Thompson, Matthews 
Tia Johnson, Maysville 
Frank Walters, Melbourne, Fla.
Joyce Mitchell, Memphis, Tenn.
Linda Mertens, Meta 
Lena Cross, Mexico 
Ronald Patrick, Mexico 
Gerald Pollard, Mexico 
Olivia Reeves, Mexico 
Valentin Rodriguez, Mexico
Michael Richardson, Middlebrook
Joshua Donald, Moberly 
Vonciel Robinson, Moberly 
Johanna Parra-Navarro, Monett
Kathleen Harland, Monroe City
George Eddington, Montandon, Pa.
Angela Stonebarger, Montgomery 
Gina Davis, Montgomery City 
Mary Vogel, Montrose
Margaret Clements, Morrison 
Judy Frye, Moscow Mills 
Anthony Davy, Mountain Grove 
Joanna Faye Ice, Mountain Grove 
Brittany Barry Murphy, Mountain Grove
Chad Cloud, Mt. Vernon 
Mikaela Thomas, Neosho 
Kevin Shinn, New Bloomfield
Jackie Hendrix, New Franklin
Sara Nichols, New Hampton
Carol Pickett, New London 
Velma Hardin, New Madrid 
Joann Sizemore, New Madrid 
Joann Sizemore, New Madrid 
Christy Villarreal, New Madrid 
James George, Newtown 
Traci Dybedock, Nixa 
Kendra Lynn Jackson, Nixa 
Victor Saarinen, Nixa 
James McCoy, Norborne 
Alberta Savage, Norborne 
Lionel Harris, Normandy 
Kimmy Fulks, Oak Grove 
Edward Wilczek, Oak Lawn, Ill.
George Bryant, Odessa 
Mark Baynes, O’Fallon 
Jennifer Dattilo, O’Fallon 
David Deak, O’Fallon 
Donna Deisner, O’Fallon 
Brandy Fields, O’Fallon 
Gary Goodman, O’Fallon 
Lora Hilliard, O’Fallon 
Tom Hughes, O’Fallon 
Eric Manlove, O’Fallon 
Dorothy Niemeyer, O’Fallon (twice)
Donald Orbin, O’Fallon 
James Pratt, O’Fallon 
Dana Shannon, O’Fallon 
Lindsay Sheperd, O’Fallon 
Deirdre Stoehner, O’Fallon 
Joyce Suermann, O’Fallon 
Brenda Swan, O’Fallon 
Veola Brown-Manning, Olathe, Kan.
Bucky Flathers, Oronogo 
Billy Smith, Oronogo 
Joshua O’dell, Orrick 
Patricia Hughes, Osage Beach 
Jason Self, Osage Beach 
Sarah Cantrell, Osceola 
Monica Brooks, Overland 
Joann Cooper, Overland 
Richard Cottrell, Overland 
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland 
John Sanders, Overland 
Julie Koch Cockrell, Overland Park, Kan.
Michael Madoneczky, Overland Park, Kan.
Wayne Rodgers, Overland Park, Kan.
Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville 
Shirley Ruedlin, Owensville 
Grayson Falkner, Ozark 
Brook Gash, Ozark 
Blaine Karr, Ozark 
Dawn Wyman, Ozark 
Dan Moore, Pacific 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra (twice)
John Graves, Paragould, Ark.
Teresa Heussner, Paragould, Ark.
Chris Oakes, Paragould, Ark.
Joni Cox, Park Hills 
Rebecca Wilkinson, Park Hills
Joseph Trimmer, Parkville 
Esaw Bonner, Parma 
Kim Laird, Payson, Ill.
Stacie Randolph, Peculiar 
Tricia Moore, Perry 
Jamie Hahn, Pevely
Wayne Loney, Phillipsburg (twice)
Cynthia Eller, Piedmont 
Kelsei Krueger, Pierce City 
Bryan Waibel, Pilot Grove 
Donald Jenkins, Pilot Knob 
Jennifer Swanson, Pineville 
Okja Cronister, Pittsburg, Kan.
Harry Krug, Pittsburg, Kan.
Paul Lyle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Robert Barrett, Platte City 
Gary Joe Burge, Platte City 
Amanda Griffiths, Platte City
Katherine Regan, Pleasant Hill
Valerie Adams, Pleasant Hope 
Kadee Phillips, Polo 
Brandon Whipple, Pontoon Beach, Ill.
Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff 
Christina Christian, Poplar Bluff
Colin Emmons, Poplar Bluff
Gary Hatch, Poplar Bluff 
Margie Hatch, Poplar Bluff 
Thomas Hoja, Poplar Bluff 
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Kurz, Poplar Bluff 
Bobby Miller, Poplar Bluff 
Quan Nguyen, Poplar Bluff 
Bonnie Osborn, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff  (twice)
Mary Woods, Poplar Bluff 
Patricia Henry, Portageville 
Randy Hinklin, Portageville 
Rebecca Redden, Portageville
Roger Mowry, Potosi 
Marsha Sansoucie, Potosi 
Tony Weaver, Purdy 
Jonathan Bollinger, Puxico 
Sheryl Mckeal, Queen City (63561), $1,000
Harold Donhardt, Quincy, Ill.
Ricky Hoaglin, Quincy, Ill.
Waldemar Klukowski, Quincy, Ill.
Rodney Downey, Raymore 
Teresa Geguzis, Raytown 
Cherita Greene, Raytown 
Rodney Kain, Raytown 
Charles Lancaster Jr., Raytown 
Ronald Lavalais, Raytown 
Wilber Dale Nuckolls, Raytown 
Angelia Young, Raytown 
Shawn Powell, Republic 
John Sisk Jr., Republic
Keith Ballinger, Reyboldsburg, Ohio (twice)
Marion McCrorey, Rich Hill 
Arnold West, Rich Hill 
Ballard Smith, Richmond 
Rodney Rutherford, Rock Hill 
Nancy Brisson, Rockaway Beach
Merna Griffin, Rockaway Beach 
Drewcilla Tompkins, Rockaway Beach
David Winne, Rockaway Beach 
Kenneth Cornelison, Rogersville 
Cody Atwell, Rolla 
Larry Drabczyk, Rolla 
Alisa Green, Rolla 
Loretta Krewson, Rolla
Joel Perkins, Rolla 
Stanley Shelby, Rolla (twice)
Evelyn Brown, Rosebud 
David Bruno, Salem 
Donald Binder, Salisbury 
Shannon Hulse, Salisbury 
Ronald Burger, Scott City 
Helen Cobarrubias, Sedalia 
Elisha Davidson, Sedalia
Joyce Hughes, Sedalia 
David Jenkins, Sedalia 
David Lilly, Sedalia 
Annette Shellum, Sedalia 
Mary Skelton, Seligman 
Misty Smallwood, Seligman 
Sandra Martin, Senath 
Robert Sheppard, Senath 
David Inkanish, Seneca 
Keisha Bailey, Seymour 
Melissa Lynch, Seymour 
David Telencio, Seymour 
Carroll Franklin, Shelbina 
Michael Baxter, Sheldon 
Kenneth Peer Jr., Sheldon 
Irene Bates, Shell Knob 
James Cox, Sikeston 
Frankasia Howard, Sikeston 
Muhammad Tahir, Sikeston 
Bobby Young, Sikeston 
Patricia Dale, Sparta 
Jessie Green, Sparta 
Lana Garcia, Spokane 
Pauletta Aldridge, Springfield (twice)
Cristian Antal, Springfield 
Marian Balke, Springfield 
William Barbre, Springfield 
Donald Bishop, Springfield 
Deamber Brand, Springfield
James Christodoulou, Springfield
Mary Conrad, Springfield (twice)
Mackinzie Cornell, Springfield
Alisha Eidson, Springfield 
Stephen Farmer, Springfield
Brooke George, Springfield
Barbara Ghan, Springfield 
Pamela Hedgpeth, Springfield
Jane Hewitt, Springfield (twice)
Vernon Hill, Springfield 
Larry Jansen, Springfield 
Larry Jarman, Springfield 
Cassandra Johnson, Springfield 
Joseph Jones, Springfield 
Daniel Jordan, Springfield 
Stacey Maggard, Springfield
Daemon Mecham, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield 
Beverly Nickols, Springfield
Irma Palacios, Springfield (twice)
Jerry Perkins, Springfield (four prizes)
Casey Powell, Springfield 
Carol Rawlings, Springfield 
Robert Randall Robb, Springfield 
Christopher Sliger Jr., Springfield 
Cynthia Truong, Springfield 
Raymond Vandenbrink, Springfield
Frank Vanderpool Sr., Springfield 
Judith Walker, Springfield 
Audrey Wells, Springfield 
Lonnie West, Springfield 
Barbara Jo Williams, Springfield 
Brenda Worthy, Springfield 
Joseph Johnson, St. Ann 
Matthew Root, St. Ann 
Paul Becker, St. Charles 
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles 
Joanna Cumberland, St. Charles 
Katherine Dyer, St. Charles 
Scott Dyn, St. Charles 
Jason Finnegan, St. Charles 
Jeffrey Foust, St. Charles 
Anetria Galmore, St. Charles 
Corine Jeune, St. Charles 
Carol Jorden, St. Charles 
Ermias Kebede, St. Charles 
Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles (twice)
Christina Kiser, St. Charles
Phillip Krupa, St. Charles 
Tony Tracy, St. Charles 
Linda Troy, St. Charles 
James Walker, St. Charles 
Virginia Banderman, St. Clair 
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair 
Joshua Gable, St. Clair 
Elizabeth King, St. Clair 
Danny Lowe, St. Clair 
John Intagliata, St. John 
Janet Adams, St. Joseph 
Damien Cary, St. Joseph 
Cody Clark, St. Joseph 
Brandon Grom, St. Joseph 
Andre Louis Noble, St. Joseph 
Elverta King, St. Joseph 
Mark Powell, St. Joseph 
Wendell Ray Starling, St. Joseph 
Vivian Tracy, St. Joseph
Donald Reid, St. Joseph 
Mahopela Allen, St. Louis (63134)
Betty Anderson, St. Louis (63103)
Makiea Anderson, St. Louis (63136)
Mikosaravord Baker, St. Louis (63112)
Shannon Bass, St. Louis (63135)
Christine Benning, St. Louis (63136)
Ashley Bierman, St. Louis (63146)
Jon Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Benjamin Brady, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Brandy, St. Louis (63136)
Darron Burl, St. Louis (63129)
Justin Carbaugh, St. Louis (63122)
Priscilla Carothers, St. Louis (63119)
James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Helen Cavic, St. Louis (63123)
Donald Chapman, St. Louis (63116)
Cathy Childers, St. Louis (63111)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125) (three prizes)
Jose Collazo Rivera, St. Louis (63112)
John Cross, St. Louis (63130)
Rosetta Cubb, St. Louis (63104)
Catherine Cullen, St. Louis (63118)
Anna Davidson, St. Louis (63116)
Matthew Deimeke, St. Louis (63144)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Roy Douglas, St. Louis (63114)
Vonita Drummonds, St. Louis (63123)
Orlando Eldridge, St. Louis (63120)
Irl Farer, St. Louis (63103)
Charity Faulkner, St. Louis (63115)
Amber Flannery, St. Louis (63114)
Robert Frahm, St. Louis (63123)
Smajo Galesic, St. Louis (63129)
Andrea Gordon, St. Louis (63119)
Vincent Groves, St. Louis (63107)
Anthony Harris, St. Louis (63116)
Edna Harris, St. Louis (63116)
Katherine Harris, St. Louis (63116)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Stanley Hayes, St. Louis (63136)
Jesse Heister, St. Louis (63131)
Jennifer Herbert, St. Louis (63116)
Mary Hof, St. Louis (63121)
Jeffery Hudson, St. Louis (63121)
David Hummel, St. Louis (63109) (twice)
Donnell Jackson, St. Louis (63118)
Jasmine Jackson, St. Louis (63118)
Melissa James, St. Louis (63134)
Yolanda Johns, St. Louis (63110)
Cindy Johnson, St. Louis (63123)
Denis Kasumovic, St. Louis (63116)
Deborah Keller, St. Louis (63139)
Samantha King, St. Louis (63109)
Monika Kirkland, St. Louis (63133)
Arthur Kitchen, St. Louis (63125)
Barbara Klamm, St. Louis (63376)
Lillie Knighten, St. Louis (63125)
Suzette Labrier, St. Louis (63128)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Sara Larson, St. Louis (63114)
Tajuana Latchison, St. Louis (63114) (twice)
Andy Low, St. Louis (63118)
Jerwanda Luckett, St. Louis (63139)
Rita Ludwig, St. Louis (63116)
Maurice Luster, St. Louis (63104)
Patrick Lynch, St. Louis (63125)
Martha Maclin, St. Louis (63132)
Timothy Matthes, St. Louis (63139)
Antoine McFadden, St. Louis (63111)
Sharon McGee, St. Louis (63136)
Alvin McKinney, St. Louis (63116)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Dolores Meisemann, St. Louis (63116)
Janis Melton, St. Louis (63125)
Edin Mesan, St. Louis (63129)
Scott Meyer, St. Louis (63125) (twice)
Brittany Miller, St. Louis (63104)
John Mintert, St. Louis (63135)
Lisa Mitchell, St. Louis (63137)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Mikhail Morozovich, St. Louis (63114)
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121)
Brenda Mozee, St. Louis (63136)
Antonette Muex, St. Louis (63134)
Hong Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Mable Nolan, St. Louis (63113)
Charles Pace, St. Louis (63109)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Nijaz Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Frederick Rhodes, St. Louis (63119)
Alvin Robinson, St. Louis (63121)
Laquisha Robinson, St. Louis (63122)
Ronald Roeser, St. Louis (63119)
Walsingham Russell, St. Louis (63156)
Saroj Sapkota, St. Louis (63134)
Jennifer Shinkle, St. Louis (63125)
Ruth Sims, St. Louis (63136) (twice)
Carolyn Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Ethel Smith, St. Louis (63141)
Loretta Smith, St. Louis (63121)
Raven Smith, St. Louis (63033)
Dana Stewart, St. Louis (63112)
Kieth Strong, St. Louis (63138)
N. Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125) (twice)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Rodger Thompson Jr., St. Louis (63132)
Jill Thompson, St. Louis (63136)
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117)
Sheila Tramble, St. Louis (63116)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Robert Umidon, St. Louis (63116)
Angelina Velasco, St. Louis (63125)
Gregory Walden, St. Louis (63125)
Kimberly Walker, St. Louis (63115)
Bruce Weary, St. Louis (63137)
Robert Williams, St. Louis (63130)
Adrienne Woodson, St. Louis (63110)
Regina Young, St. Louis (63133)
Marwan Badra, St. Peters 
Charles Butler, St. Peters 
Wes Curtner, St. Peters 
Robert Dorenkamp, St. Peters 
Marvin Johnson, St. Peters 
Jeff Kuhn, St. Peters 
Paul Malloy, St. Peters 
George Marcher, St. Peters 
Ashley Osolinski, St. Peters 
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters 
Andrew Vogt, St. Peters 
Robert Wilkinson, St. Peters 
Barbara Dye, St. Robert 
Albert Wade Jr., St. Robert 
Paul Arnold, Ste. Genevieve 
Glenda Bauman, Ste. Genevieve 
Joyce Keeling, Ste. Genevieve 
Michael Lamphere, Ste. Genevieve 
William Pfaff, Ste. Genevieve 
Joseph Schillinger, Ste. Genevieve 
Logan Terry, Ste. Genevieve 
Kathleen Love, Stockton 
Robyn Mccroskey, Strafford 
Verna Buckner, Success 
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek 
Brian Boudria, Sullivan 
Linda Darian, Sullivan 
Tiffany Hilse, Sullivan 
Ronald Paulson, Thayer 
Cayla Foster, Trenton 
Tracy Summers, Trenton 
Wanita Bowley, Troy 
Jason Samuels, Troy 
Robert Schramm, Troy 
Amanda Wagner, Troy 
Nathan Hoeft, Union 
Dennis Kleekamp, Union 
Jeremy Sayre, Unionville 
Tadesse Aweke, University City 
David Massengill, University City 
Thomas Trzebiatowski, Urich 
Gary Cochran, Utica, Pa.
Dennis Coffman, Valley Park 
Samantha Huynh, Valley Park 
Omar Salameh, Valley Park 
Jeffrey Johnson, Vandalia 
Larry Casey, Versailles 
Melissa Maddox, Vichy 
Gay Turner, Villa Ridge 
Beverly Jean Chilton, Virginia, Ill.
Dean Porter, Wakarusa, Kan.
Debra Smith, Walnut Grove 
James Palmer, Warrensburg
Monika Stevenson, Warrensburg 
Stacey Turner, Warrensburg 
G. Watkins-Richardson, Warrensburg 
Brittany Villasenor, Warrenton 
Richard Holt, Warsaw 
Janet McNally, Warsaw 
Terry Garbs, Washington 
Scott Lewis, Washington 
Lori Littrell, Washington 
Norman Racherbaumer, Washington
Charles St. Clair, Wayland 
Derrick Biggs, Waynesville 
Durand Phipps, Waynesville 
Jeffery Snyder, Waynesville 
Misty Hudson, Weaubleau 
Dorothy Quick, Weaubleau 
Gloria Powell, Webb City 
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves 
Shannon Campbell, Weldon Spring 
Sheila Bascio, Wentzville 
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville (twice)
Deborah Williams, Wentzville 
Joseph Beedon, W. Des Moines, Iowa
Kenneth Boerema, West Plains
Spencer Kennedy, West Plains 
Lillie Lundry, West Plains 
Robin Threlkeld, West Plains 
Rick Cook, Whitewater 
Michael Laux, Wildwood 
April Wallace, Willard 
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville 
Karen Havens, Willow Springs 
Kathryn Wagner, Willow Springs 
Darian Horton, Winona 
Gary Norris, Wood Heights 
Andrew Jaspering, Wright City 
Stacy Votaw, Wright City 
Beverley Willoughby, Wright City 
Donald Riemann Sr., Wyaconda 
Stacy Burleson, Wyandotte, Okla.
Laura Sharp, Yellville, Ark.
Fred Wallace Jr., York, S.C.

*News releases are available.

 Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On