News

February 5, 2014

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $13.7 Million In Prizes

More than $13.7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during January. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in January include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$3.1 million Lotto winners:
*Derek and Dena VanLoo, California

$2 million Powerball winners:

*John and Laura Lee, St. Louis (63122)

$2 million Scratchers winner:
Bryan Boudria, Sullivan

Lotto winners:

Bobby Magee, Bethany, $1,520
Marvin Powers, Blue Springs, $1,426
Kevin Byrne, Cameron, $1,496
James Gruver, Cuba, $1,520
David Conley, Holts Summit, $1,124
Junior Cooper, Houston, $1,124
Donald Jones, Kansas City (64106), $1,426
Jerry Jones, Kansas City (64132), $1,361
Lynda Williams, Kansas City (64127), $1,361
Karl Wohlgemuth, Kearney, $1,496
James Hamilton, Kirksville, $1,361
Donna Fletchall, Lebanon, $1,389
John Williams, O’Fallon, $1,496
Richard Topel, Osage Beach, $1,082
David Phillips, Overland, $1,082
Winnie Mak, St. Charles, $1,361
Timothy Ivy, St. Louis (63111), $1,361
Panya Weathersby, St. Louis (63112), $1,361
Michael Rehm, Ste. Genevieve, $1,082
Larry Hayworth, Washburn, $1,180
Michael Scott, Wentzville, $1,426
John Arnett, Westwood, Kan., $1,124

$40,000 Powerball winner:
Neil Christopher, Cuba

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Jamie Albrecht, Elk Creek
Frank Jakovich, Eureka
Andrew Arenos, St. Louis (63011)

Show Me Cash winners:
*Gregory Toedebusch, Augusta, $71,000
*Carol Greenaway, Ballwin, $222,000
*James Edgar, Belleville, Ill., $70,000
*Lloyd Norris, Cairo, Ill., $208,000
*Kathy Douthit, Ferrelview, $48,000
*Claudia Browner, Jefferson City, $71,000
*Mai Pham, St. Peters, $48,001

$5,000 Mega Millions winners:

Barry Allen, Arnold 
Samuel Coffman, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Christopher Duncan, Chesterfield 
Leanne Vanderpol, Jefferson City
Gary Chiavetta, O’Fallon 
Don  Logan, Republic 
Robert Bigos, Springfield 
Nancy Hodo, Thayer

Pick 3 winners:
Larry Harvey, St. Louis (63107), $2,000
Felicia James, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Loi Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $1,000

Pick 4 winners:
Bradley Cox, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Letitia Morris, Alton, Ill., $3,250
Ayinde Perry, Alton, Ill., $4,625
Leonard Perry, Alton, Ill., $4,625
Betty Taylor, Alton, Ill., $6,000
Kirit Patel, Arnold, $3,125
Andrew Ames, Ballwin, $3,125
Bridget Washington, Berkeley, $3,000
Cathy McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,000
Tyrone Anderson, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Cherry Polston, Bowling Green, $6,000
Ann Bibrey, Bridgeton, $1,147
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Sonya Taylor, Cairo, Ill., $3,125
Christopher Bird, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Marsha Mullah, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Deborah Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Darian Carter, Charleston, $3,000
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 
Ebony Hamilton, Charleston, $3,000
Fredrick Pratt, Charleston, $3,000
Kenneth McGuire, Clarksville, $3,000
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125
Clarence Crum Jr., Columbia, $3,000
Frank Nacarato Jr., Columbia, $3,000
Larry Nave, Columbia, $6,000
Carlos Smith, Columbia, $3,000
Joyce Wellman, Columbia, $3,000
George May, Creve Coeur, $3,000
Sharon McMorris, Dellwood, $3,000
Ronald Hodge, Doniphan, $3,000
Miracle Dobbs, East Prairie, $3,000
Ashston Jackson, East Prairie, $3,000
Robin Jones, East Prairie, $3,000
Stephanie McCain, East Prairie, $3,000
Reginald Macklin, Fairview Heights, Ill., $6,000
Phillip Wingenbach, Fenton, $24,000
Jesse Billington, Ferguson, $3,125
Darrell Bryant, Ferguson, $6,000
Karen Poston, Ferguson, $3,000
Naiel Abdeljabbar, Florissant, $3,000
George Allen, Florissant, $12,000
Dwayne Armstrong, Florissant, $3,000
David Bailey, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,125
Leon Franks, Florissant, $3,000
Bernard Graham Sr., Florissant, $3,000
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,250
Gary Mason, Florissant, $3,125
Betty Nelson, Florissant, $3,250
Kesar Prasad, Florissant, $12,000
Milton Proctor, Florissant, $3,250
Carvell Rowell, Florissant, $6,000
Mark Shaver, Florissant, $3,000
Jabaar Smith, Florissant, $24,000
Audrey Thompson, Florissant, $3,000
Roland Vanderroost, Florissant, $3,000
Harold Winkles, Florissant, $6,000
Charlotte Beard, Fulton, $3,125
Robert Heller, Gladstone, $6,000
Henry Whitfield, Gladstone, $3,250
William Yarbrough Jr., Gladstone, $3,125
Roy Brown, Grandview, $3,250
Carolyn Giles, Grandview, $6,000
Michelle Judd, Granite City, Ill., $6,000
Michele Cook, Harrisonville, $3,000
Xenia Huffman, Hayti, $6,000
Richard Jones, Hayti, $3,000
Verna Wells, Hayti, $6,000
Mark Clark, Hazelwood, $6,000
Stephanie Davis, Hazelwood, $3,125
Betty Richardson, Hazelwood, $3,125
Coretta Spaulding, Hazelwood, $3,250
Mehul Patel, Holts Summit, $3,000
Diane Stevens, Imperial, $1,523
Asalemo Amato, Independence, $3,125
Jacob Chrisman, Independence, $3,125
Phillip Perdue, Independence, $3,000
Sylvia Ridings, Independence, $3,875
Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,125
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $3,000
Lanetia Harris, Jefferson City, $6,000
Galisa Roundtree, Jefferson City, $3,000
Antiwaun Robinson, Jennings, $6,000
Chrystal Allen, Kansas City (64131), $12,000
Bonnie Anderson, Kansas City (64110), $3,500
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Thomas Bibbs, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Angela Bluford, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Lloyd Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Ricky Brown, Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $6,000
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Gaynell Cooper, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Chris Cowan, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Matt Gartman, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Carl Gray, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Alfred Griffith, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Gregory Harris, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Katie Harris, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Myrtle Hawkins, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Debra Herdon, Kansas City (64109), $6,000
Wilma Hood, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Lavelle Jones, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Norlinda Jones, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Bridgette McDaniel, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Teresa Miller, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Herbert Mitchell, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Ronald Mitchell, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Frank Myrick, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Tina Nickens, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Jacqueline Oliver, Kansas City (64114), $3,125
Ericka Phillips, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Dennis Purse, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Debra Riley, Kansas City (64110), $6,000
Sylvester Roberts, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Sandra Ruff, Kansas City (64132), $6,000
Larry Sanders, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Judy Seals, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Stanley Smith, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Wayne Smith, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Pamela Stone, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Letitia Stuart-Johnson, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Amiel Thompson, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Shavon Thompson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Tonya Webb, Kansas City (64154), $6,000
Erica Welch, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
April Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Willie Hall, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Christine Hoggatt, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Carol Thomas, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Robert Riegel, Kearney, $1,500
Valerie Keltz, Kirkwood, $3,000
Brendolyn Lock, Lansing, Kan., $3,125
Russell Kurfman, Laquey, $3,000
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $3,000
Ramiro Martinez, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
William Tyrus, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Elmer Clark, Malden, $3,000
Romeka Lofton, Malden, $3,250
Jessica Townsend, Malden, $3,000
David Tripp, Mansfield, $3,250
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Glennon Weseman, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Darrin McGloson Jr., New Madrid, $3,000
Stacy Bramel, Newburg, $1,200
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,000
Floyd Fondren, Northwoods, $9,250
Bryan Doze, O’Fallon, $3,000
Roberta Ware, O’Fallon, $3,125
Gary Barlett, Oronogo, $6,000
Michael Bellamy, Overland, $3,125
Darlene Lehman, Overland, $6,000
Calmeater McCoy, Overland, $3,250
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $6,500
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,125
Frank Crutchfield, Pagedale, $3,000
Ashley Wampler, Park Hills, $3,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,000
Annie Jones, Parsons, Kan., $3,250
Charles Otte, Perryville, $6,000
Juanita Jennings, Portage Village, $3,000
Darryl Hayes, Portageville, $6,000
Juanita Jennings, Portageville, $3,000
Jonathan Smith, Portageville, $3,000
Donald Lewis, Quincy, Ill., $3,250
Katherine Conner, Raymore, $3,125
Ryan Sanders, Raytown, $6,000
Mary Theus, Raytown, $3,000
Mark Cain, Republic, $1,000
Edward Black, Richland, $3,000
Joseph Wilson Jr., Riverview, $6,000
Gloria Shell, Rock Hill, $3,000
Christopher Chamberlain, Rock Port, $3,250
Bui Huu, Sedalia, $6,000
Leo Branch Jr., Sikeston, $6,000
Tania Hayes, Sikeston, $6,000
Adie Murphy, Sikeston, $1,500
Sylvester Murphy, Sikeston, $1,500
Matthew Burton, Springfield, $3,000
Kaleen Gravelin, Springfield, $3,000
Billy House, Springfield, $3,000
Daniel Vanvleet, Springfield, $3,000
Erica Cash, St. Ann, $3,000
Christine Evans, St. Charles, $3,000
Johnnie Evans, St. Charles, $3,000
Angela Khoury, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $3,250
Audrey Paule, St. Charles, $6,000
Leonard Spencer Jr., St. Charles, $6,000
Dottie Stillwell, St. Charles, $18,000
Ruth Thurman, St. Charles, $3,250
Van Vinciguerra, St. Charles, $3,000
Steven Margulies, St. Joseph, $3,000
Joseph Noynaert, St. Joseph, $6,000
Sharon Alexander, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Jerome Allen, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Jackie Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Dessalegne Ayalew, St. Louis (63042), $3,250
Annette Banks, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Bobbie Binion, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Rosemary Blevins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Samuel Bogan, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Linda Boykin, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Samantha Brewer, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Linda Britt, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Mary Brown, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Richard Brown, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Sonya Broyles, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Grace Buchheit, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Alfred Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Margaret Burns, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Martha Burton, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $12,000
Edmond Caffey, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Beulah Carter, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Willie Clark, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Veronica Clay, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Theresa Cochrell, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Alicia Collier, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Eboni Cross, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Ida Dale, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Linda Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Michelle Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Bobby Douthit, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Antonio Dukes, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Salvador Dungo Jr., St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Felicia Elkins, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Queenie Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Eva Everett, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
David Evers, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Michael Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
James Foehner, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Terrance Franklin Sr., St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Julia Gibbs, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
James Gipson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jeannette Gipson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Geraldine Green, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ivan Greer, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Marguerite Griffin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Thomas Hardaway Jr., St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Lester Hardester, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Kenneth Hayes, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Devon Haynie, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
David Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Julius Henry, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Nequia Hill, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Tiffany Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Larry Hinds, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Carolyn Holiday, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Bill Holland, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Catherine Hollis, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Rosalyn Holly, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Inga Horace, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Rose Huelsing, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Henry Huey, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Chatique Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nakisha Jackson, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Ezekiel Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Barbara Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Eugene Jones, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Larry Jones, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Kristen King, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Tijuan King, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Rashad Lagrone, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Steve Lambert, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Harold Lasley, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $18,000
Venice Latham, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Aaron Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Harold Lewis, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Mary Lewis, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Robert Lewis, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Peggy Lovelace, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Jasmine Lovings, St. Louis (63115), $1,562
Debbie Lutz, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Hevan Mangwenya, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Tommie Marbley, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Pearl Mason, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Elisa Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
A.J. McCall, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Bruce McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Gloria McClendon, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lulcious McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Paul Mehta, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Precious Miller, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Daphne Montgomery, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Ronrico Montgomery, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Elmer Moore, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Chester Morris, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Lancine Morris, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Naomi Nelson, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Thang Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
Ebony Odeh, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Kate Palos, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
Tiffany Parker, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Alvin Penton, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Tatyanah Petford, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Shamila Petty, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Matthew Redfearn, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Sardius Rice, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Robert Ringling, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Jeannette Roach, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Nounita Roberts, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Deloris Ross, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Henry Rounds, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
James Rowell, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Jessie Scott, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Charles Shumpert, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Darrell Simon, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Byron Sparkling, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Lavonne Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Clara Stinson, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Jimmy Stinson, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Terrence Stokes, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Henry Sutherland, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Joey Talkar, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $6,000
Sara Taylor, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Bobbie Tempton, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Dorothy Terry, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Antoinette Thomas, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Jennifer Thomas, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Quienton Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Tommie Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Mary Throgmorton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Bradford Tillis, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Shonda Campbell, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Moses Ware, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Gerald Warren, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Ashley Webster, St. Louis (63074), $6,000
Carol Wesley, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Frank West, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jeannette Whitworth, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Bryce Wilder, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Jimmy Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Kimberly Williams, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Tamiko Williamson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Reginald Willis, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Austin Wright, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
William Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Frank Banaszek, St. Peters, $3,000
Charles Butler, St. Peters, $3,250
Sharon Hudnut, St. Peters, $6,000
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $3,250
Brenda Williams, St. Peters, $3,000
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Laffie Souser, St. Robert, $6,000
Takindra Banks, Steele, $3,000
Karen Johnson, Steele, $6,000
Laura Mayberry, Steele, $3,000
Sharon Reynolds, Stockton, $3,000
Robert Schubert, Stotts City, $3,000
Madeline Lamar, University, $1,500
Terry Holt, Vandalia, $3,000
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $6,000
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,000
Don Susek, Wentzville, $3,125
Fatima Salameh, Wildwood, $3,000
Issa Salameh, Wildwood, $3,000
Thawra Salameh, Wildwood, $3,000

Club Keno winners:
Jacqueline Sheffield, Affton, $5,350
Troy Mathis, Arnold, $1,302
Sharia Patel, Arnold, $1,500
Billy Pry, Bloomfield, $1,466
Windy Stewart, Blue Springs, $1,307
Judy Wheeler, Brookfield, $1,650
Jeffrey Littrell, Crystal City, $1,802
Gerald Grzechowiak, Dellwood, $1,240
Joe Peltz, Dixon, $1,242
Hilton Sander, Easton, $1,800
Ray Wright, Everton, $1,800
Linda Chavez, Florissant, $2,774
Michael Parker, Florissant, $1,809
John Belington, Garden City, $1,802
Wendy Billington, Garden City, $1,802
Ron Buford, Golden, $3,600
William Edwards, Gravois Mills, $1,102
Jerri Mayfield, Holiday Island, Ark., $25,005
Ronald Quinn, Independence, $3,600
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $2,675
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $4,156
Charlene Jones, Kansas City (64110), $1,500
Deanna Decker, Lee’s Summit, $3,691
Bobby Murray, Moberly, $5,000
Patrick Frolik, O’Fallon, $1,851
James Stiffler, O’Fallon, $1,240
Jimmie Henson, Oran, $1,100
Michelle Thompson, Piggott, Ark., $1,034
David George, Princeton, $1,340
Frank Sears, Raytown, $2,355
Gary Williams, Rolla, $1,802
Philip Goodeluinas, Springfield, $10,478
Amy Havener, St. Charles, $1,813
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $21,179
Velma Spalding, St. Joseph, $1,184
Barbara Greenley, St. Louis (63123), $1,253
Emin Libic, St. Louis (63125), $1,500
Daniel Manchanda, St. Louis (63116), $3,259
William Pyles, St. Louis (63123), $1,802
James Wors, St. Louis (63129), $6,700
Charles Coyne, St. Peters, $1,564
James Sanders, Steelville, $1,800
Jeannette England, Stillwell, Kan., $1,580
Samantha Winningham, Webb City, $1,802
Janice Hewston, Weldon Spring, $1,176
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $2,904
Carlene Hill, West Plains, $1,302
Anthony Christopher, Wichita, Kan., $1,332
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*P.L. Price, Rolla


$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jessica Riddle, Cadet
*Frankie Duncan, Dixon 
*Christopher Dockins, Gideon 
*Donna Mingle, Kimberling City
*(2-way split) Sandra Meyer of Lebanon and Paul Meyer of Richmond, Va.
*Amanda Weber, O’Fallon, Ill.
*Ricky Cole, St. Louis (63139)

$75,000 Scratchers winner:
Betty Fetters, Lake Waukomis

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Katelin Gann, Chillicothe 
*(2-way split) Jessica Johnson and Stephen Pettyjohn, both of Kansas City (64120) 
*Wendy Becerra, St. Joseph

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Lisa McCaig, Caruthersville
Ronald McLemore, Forsyth
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Brittney Beasley, Cape Girardeau
Jeffery Thresher, Cedar Hill
Brandon Medley, Kansas City (64134)
Debra Moon, Park Hills
James Wallenbeck, Windsor

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Bill Hooks, Blue Springs
Charles Cashion, Campbell 
Dalton Owens, Conway 
Gary Young, Dexter 
Terri McGee, Dittmer 
Steven King, Excelsior Springs 
Erica Brown, Witt, Ill.

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Ronnie Dean, Ash Grove 
John Zastrow, Bakersfield 
Clayton Steen, Belleville, Ill.
James Savage, Cameron 
Joseph Spangler Jr., Clarksville 
Dianne Holifield, Desloge 
David Burnett, Dixon 
Shawn Matson, Faucett 
Chester Alexander, Festus 
Eddie Boyd, Hallsville 
Thomas Logston, Hamilton
Helen Branch, Jefferson City
Mary Wright, Jonesburg 
Beverly Keller, Kansas City (64136)
Thanh Le, Kansas City (64124)
Dennis Whitcomb, Kansas City, Kan.
Dewayne Johnson, Kirksville
Kent Fensom, Lake St. Louis
Brian Bicknell, Lee’s Summit
Dylan Ciafullo, Lee’s Summit 
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit
Shanna Lay, Licking 
Carl Rehkop, Marquand
Willa Cook, Nixa
Chip Thomsen, O’Fallon 
Janice Dennis, Republic 
Linda Williams, St. Joseph
Kenneth Morgan, St. Robert
Jackie Lough, Salem 
Judith Boss, Salisbury 
John Minch, Sedgewickville
Joy Sandy, Springfield
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Adis Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
Zbigniew Kielar, St. Peters
Cletus Cook, Wagoner, Okla.
Virgil Burpo, Zalma 

$7,816 Scratchers winners:
Larry Boring, Lee’s Summit
Cheryl Kovalchik, Murrieta, Calif.

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Garret Gibbons, Thompson

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Denise Giffen, Blue Springs
Toni Say, Blue Springs 
Deborah Boillot, Bonne Terre
Eltarrio McCain, Charleston
Rance Clifton, Cole Camp
Rusty Hultz, Columbia 
Rodney Greenwalt, Cuba 
John Keller, Florissant 
Aimee Barley, Fordland 
Jill Ross, Gladstone 
Steven Hawks Jr., Hillsboro
Joan Lettnecker, Hillsboro 
Bernice Wormley, Jasper 
Carissa Carson, Kansas City (64127)
Mary Decaigney, Kansas City (64133)
Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64111)
Jaime Stevens, Kennett 
Jason Williams, Lebanon 
Seth Vie, Lone Jack 
Robendee Abel, Lonedell
Rebecca Thorne, Moberly 
Ruth Martin, Niangua 
Justin Preseau, O’Fallon 
Adam Hernandez, Princeton 
Robert Richie, Quincy, Ill.
Michael Kazaroff, Springfield 
Erika Schwengels, Springfield 
Bawana Davis, St. Louis (63106)
Nicole Lomax, St. Louis (63106)
Pearline Martin, St. Louis (63136)
Kenneth Thompson, St. Louis (63128)
Christine Weaver, St. Peters 
Jon Leach, Versailles 
Travis Pitts, Warsaw 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Linda Nuelle, Affton 
Brad Springer, Aurora 
Roger Martin, Bourbon 
Teresa Rohman, Branson 
Daniel Renne, Centralia, Kan.
Scott Loyd, Columbia 
Sara Watson, Columbia 
Sean Rouse, Corning, Ark.
Elda Floyd, El Dorado Springs 
Grover Pilcher, Elsberry 
Sumanth Bhimireddy, Florissant 
William Brown, Florissant 
Casey Jones, Florissant 
William Faulk, Golden
Frances Sanders, Grandview 
Jose Hernandez, Hazelwood
Cheri Adcock, Higginsville 
Kathy Bender, Higginsville 
Stephanie Chapman, Independence
Jonathan Knight, Joplin 
Edward Hoover, Mexico 
Theresa Baughman, Mora 
Bailey Williams, Morrisville 
Jennifer Ball, New Florence 
Jim Harvill, Nixa 
Theresa Estes, O’Fallon 
Roy Barron, Paragould, Ark.
Richard Wilkinson, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Rosemary Winfree, Rayville
Steve Swope, Republic 
Norman Wilson, Richland
David Blevins, Spokane 
Jimmy Switzer, Springfield
Crystal Gibbs, St. Clair 
Elizabeth Blumenthal, St. Louis (63129)
Juan Bolanos, St. Louis (63111)
Steven Weigel Sr., St. Louis (63129)
Donald Dryden, Urich 
Harley Rose, Washburn 
Devin Larew, West Plains

$3,900 Scratchers winners:
Kristen McGinnis, Republic
Jessalyn Ruise, Springfield

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Debra Boswell, Blytheville, Ark.
Connie Maxwell, Kansas City (64118)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Dennis Sheridan, Chesterfield
Jason Floeh, Fenton
Phyllis Reger, Macon
William Reger, Macon
Casey Brown, Nevada
Larry Farrar, Salem
Rita Farrar, Salem
Stanley Glover, St. Louis (63113)
Kelley Gibbs, Wentzville

$1,408 Scratchers winners:
Eric Siggers, Ballwin 
Samuel Morgan, Bruner 
Cora Hill, Chillicothe 
Bernard Donley, Columbia 
Charles Roach, Columbia 
Alicia Gilbert, Cuba 
Eileen Eckhoff, Desloge 
John Fenwick, Festus 
George Fuston, Harrisonville 
Vicky McNew, Hazelwood 
Vernon Crane, Hunnewell
Sheri Winkler, Independence 
Kellie Reno, Jackson 
Nathan Shirk, Jefferson City 
Cathleen Lane, Jennings 
Matthew Stone, Kansas City (64134)
Valerie Troncoso, Kansas City (64126)
Bob Lindsey, Kansas City, Kan.
Matthew Johnson, Marshall 
Scotty Bewley, Matthews 
Richard Hagan, Monroe City 
Angela Long, O’Fallon 
Joyce Hartman, Pacific 
Lacey Umfleet, Park Hills
Sandra Brouhard, Pleasant Hill
Cherry Shirley, Raytown 
Tony Eaton, Rich Hill 
Donnie Jackson, Riverside
Michelle Ravadge, Rolla 
Larry Priesmeyer, Sedalia
Daniel Fitzhugh, Shelbina
Russell McNeley, Springfield
Jennifer Strong, Springfield
Debbie Tinen, Springfield
Steven Stuck, St. Joseph 
Steve Callanan, St. Louis (63116)
Martha Coleman, St. Louis (63119)
Harvey Komorech, St. Louis (63128)
January Marra, St. Louis (63126)
Jeffrey Stockton, St. Louis (63111)
Linda Moss, St. Peters 
Thomas Yurachek, St. Peters
Ray Burge, Trimble 
Deborah Brown, Troy 
Loraine Fisher, Union 
Samantha Harken, Webster Groves
Zachary Knight, Wentzville
Amber Anderson, Weston

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Brenda Kennedy, Advance 
Edgar Johnson, Affton 
Teddy Clemmons, Albany 
Brenda Muff, Albany 
Donna Rothermich, Alma 
John Hannah, Alton 
Ronald Evans, Alton, Ill.
Danielle Garner, Alton, Ill.
Mary Kempa, Amazonia 
Keith Smither, Amazonia 
Glenda Sellers, Anderson 
Nicholas Dicandia, Arnold
Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Cheryl Waldrop, Arnold 
Ralph Holman, Ash Grove 
Lindsey Goldman, Ashland 
Virginia Behlman, Auxvasse
Deshane Dreyer, Auxvasse
Kenneth Wedemeyer, Ava 
Kathryn Dullum, Bakersfield
John Austermann, Ballwin 
Dustin Boice, Ballwin 
Scott Dietrich, Ballwin 
Thomas Hartog, Ballwin 
Frank Hodgdon, Ballwin 
James Roberts, Ballwin 
Thomas Schermaul, Ballwin 
Harold Smith, Ballwin 
Trudy Yoder, Barnhart 
Shannon Speakman, Bates City 
Kenneth Mixon, Battlefield
Ronald Reser, Battlefield 
David Pisarski, Belleville, Ill.
Joseph Charipar, Belton 
Brian Cress Jr., Belton 
Michael Gauntt, Belton 
Amber Hamilton, Belton 
Teresa Kendrick, Belton 
David Neudeck, Belton 
Hiral Patel, Belton 
Kanaiyalal Patel, Belton 
Sheila Patterson, Belton 
Joshua Biehler, Bernie 
Logan Hodge, Bernie 
Brandon Stone, Bernie 
Jerry Lovingier, Bevier 
Sharon Putman, Black Jack
Dean Honeyfield, Blairstown 
Bill Cox, Bloomfield 
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield 
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale 
Bill Hooks, Blue Springs 
Julie Overfelt, Blue Springs 
Jadranko Sarar, Blue Springs 
Terry Silva, Blue Springs 
Kenneth Tharp, Blue Springs 
Chad Vickers, Blue Springs 
Debra Boswell, Blytheville, Ark.
Janice Ballinger, Bolivar 
Patsy Faulkner, Bolivar 
Virginia Holt, Bolivar
Clay Doss, Boonville 
Kyle Lloyd, Boonville 
Ida Adams, Bourbon 
Norma Allen, Branson 
Maura Escobar, Branson 
Ken Houchin, Branson 
Zachary Peyton, Branson 
Paul Frazier Sr., Brashear 
Jeff Tucker, Bridgeton 
Joseph Fortuna Jr., Brixey 
Margaret McDowell, Brumley
Kennedy Jones, Burbank, Ill.
Marsha Elsea, Cadet 
Russ Richards, Cadet 
Michelle Smith, Cadet 
Tammy McLaughlin, California
Cheryl Richardson, Callao 
Jackie Murphy, Camdenton 
William Gimson, Cameron 
Rosa Patti, Cameron 
Lora Utt, Cameron 
Charles Cashion, Campbell 
Bonnie Hensley, Campbell 
Carla Jones, Campbell 
Leroy Braden, Cape Girardeau
Michael Marston, Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Donna Smoot, Carrollton 
Michelle Warner, Carrollton 
Cody McPhetridge, Carthage
Douglas Studyvin, Carthage
Donald Williams, Carthage
Matthew Morgan, Caruthersville
Thomas Pilgrim, Caruthersville
Beatrice Wigfall, Caruthersville
Marvin Rowland, Centertown
Judy Hayes, Centerview 
Carla Potter, Centerview 
Melissa Kinkade, Centralia 
Josh Job, Chaffee 
Brenda Bone, Charleston 
Maxwell Fenger, Chesterfield
Jim Wu, Chesterfield 
Randy Aronson, Chillicothe 
David Johnson, Chillicothe 
Anita Riggle, Chillicothe 
Gerald Willis, Chillicothe 
Jimmie Shane, Clarksburg 
Lakesha Townsend, Clarkton
Shaun Ford, Clinton 
Dennis Johnson, Clinton
Brenda Beard, Columbia 
Gregory Bennett, Columbia 
Kevin Carevic, Columbia 
Carla Findlay, Columbia 
Glen Fred, Columbia 
Linda Griggs, Columbia 
Michael Harrington, Columbia
Lloyd Hart, Columbia 
Melvin Hayes, Columbia 
Janet Jensen, Columbia 
Leon Krieg, Columbia 
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia 
Phillip Lucas, Columbia 
Jessica Matheny, Columbia 
Denise McClain, Columbia 
Samuel Pfeiffer, Columbia 
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia 
Cori Stanley, Columbia 
Luke Thurman, Columbia 
Ashley McBean, Craig 
Bruce Romines, Crestwood 
James Wood, Crestwood
Kevin Groneck, Crystal City
Donald Thompson, Crystal City
Casey O’Connor, Cushing, Okla.
Tom Dietz, Des Peres 
Christian Morgan, Des Peres 
Paul Aubuchon, De Soto  
Chris Bequette, De Soto  
Donald Derousse, De Soto  
Kevin Dowd, De Soto  
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Donald Morris, Dexter 
Samantha Isaacson, Dittmer 
Nathan Hammock, Dixon 
Anita Light, Dixon 
Edward Barham, Doniphan
Samantha Lowery, Doniphan 
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan 
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock 
Pamela Bisher, East Prairie 
Lance Harper, East Prairie 
Sharon Johnson, East Prairie 
Kirk Myers, East Prairie 
Laurie Riggins, East Prairie 
Teresa Keller, Easton 
Mary Telford, Edwardsville
Eleanor Csolak, Eldon 
Bradley Prater, Eldon 
Joseph Wine, Eldon 
Rosa Herboth, Ellington 
Elizabeth Kerns, Elmo 
Bonnie Kindred, Elsberry 
Jack Willis, Eugene 
Matthew Balz, Eureka 
Darin Franklin, Eureka 
Mary Harris, Eureka 
Shannon Waterman, Eureka 
Dustin Fizer, Excelsior Springs
Shelly Pettewgrew, Excelsior Springs
Carl Wilson, Excelsior Springs
Cody Campbell, Fair Grove 
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Keith Vermillion, Falcon 
Mary Allen, Farmington 
Carol Faircloth, Farmington
Margaret Londal, Fenton 
Albert Morgan, Fenton 
Laurie Roethemeyer, Fenton
Daniel Seady, Fenton 
Lisa Sontag, Fenton 
Jared Allan, Ferguson 
Steven Lammert, Ferguson 
Debra Barcliff, Festus 
Dale Beck, Festus 
Mark Harmon, Festus 
Bert Horn, Festus 
Patti Pigg, Festus 
Robert Simmons, Festus 
James Barnes, Florissant 
Joseph Cosentino, Florissant 
Wael Fares, Florissant 
Margaret Franck, Florissant 
Jason Koonce, Florissant 
Corey Lakes, Florissant 
Robert Logue, Florissant 
Ashley McCall, Florissant 
Carolyn Peeples, Florissant
Lorraine Eddins, Florissant
Christopher Wells, Florissant
Melanie White, Florissant 
Anthony Woods, Florissant 
Cherie Zeppo, Florissant 
Aimee Barley, Fordland 
Nathan Nguyen, Foristell 
Tomas Schultz, Forsyth
James Palmquist, Fredericktown
Curtis Bax, Freeburg 
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg 
Alice Couser, Frontenac 
Kelly Atteberry, Fulton 
Phyllis Bush, Fulton
Anthony Fisher, Fulton
Donald Hiatte, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton 
Patricia McGrath, Fulton 
Pamela Wood, Fulton 
Larry Barnes, Gallatin 
Billy Ralls, Galt 
Deetta Depew, Gatewood 
Kristi Huckabee, Gideon 
Bobby Vaughn, Gladstone 
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley 
Kenzie Riegle, Granby 
Robert Carpenter, Grandview 
Denise Pollock, Granite City, Ill.
Alberta Verbick, Grant City 
Timothy Stotler, Gray Summit 
Dawna Folsom, Green City 
Kenneth Sutton, Hamilton 
William East, Hannibal 
Johnny Latta, Hannibal 
Richard Resa, Hannibal 
Beatrice Tate, Hannibal 
Cory Wilson, Hannibal 
Phillip Branch, Harrison, Ark.
Scott Cameron, Hawk Point 
Eric Lotter, Hawk Point 
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Robert Baker, Hazelwood 
Daniel Endres, Hazelwood 
Apolinar Galeana, Hazelwood 
Linda Bilbrey, Hermitage
Judith Neidel, Hermitage 
Benjamin Hamilton, High Ridge
Anita Pemberton, High Ridge 
Kathy Schenato, High Ridge 
Larry Brooks, Highlandville 
Victoria Gonzalez, Highlandville 
Juanita Prince, Holden 
John Hopper, Hollister 
Donald Baumann, House Springs
Shawn Johnston, House Springs
Jerry McCormack, House Springs 
Clyde Moore, House Springs 
Jeffrey Banner, Hughesville 
Donna Hadley, Iberia 
Sherry Summers, Imperial 
James Blakenship, Independence 
Richard Dye, Independence 
William Eck, Independence 
Michael Gilmore, Independence 
Robert Haas, Independence 
Robert Jones, Independence 
Emma Judd, Independence 
Leonard Krider, Independence 
Rita Maley, Independence 
Sara Mayfield, Independence
Russell Nolan, Independence
Thomas Overfelt, Independence
Deborah Robb, Independence
Amanda Sanders, Independence
April Scott, Independence 
Rosemary Shaw, Independence
Brandy Souder, Independence
Travis Sutherland, Independence
Gerald Thorp, Independence
Jack Tindall, Independence 
Tusigaigoa Tu, Independence
Kelly Wade, Independence 
Jeffery Anderson, Jackson 
Candice Hill, Jackson 
Laura James, Jackson 
Virgil Labrier, Jackson 
Brian Schlichting, Jackson 
Gene Arras, Jefferson City 
Christopher Bise, Jefferson City
Arthur McGeorge, Jefferson City
Anna Rackers, Jefferson City
Leo Riley, Jefferson City 
Laura Sanderson, Jefferson City 
Janet Schiller, Jefferson City 
Monica Smith, Jefferson City 
Cathy Zumwalt, Jefferson City 
Galen Smith, Jonesburg 
Dale Armstrong, Joplin 
John Chew, Joplin 
Elisabeth Earhart, Joplin
Cindy Junkins, Joplin 
Stephen Krummel, Joplin
Richard Thurman, Joplin 
Garry Staley, Kanas City (64114)
Willie Aikens, Kansas City (64131)
Chrystal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Rusmira Bahtijari, Kansas City (64117)
Larry Beets Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129)
Larry Deroughrous, Kansas City (64130)
James Evans, Kansas City (64138)
Ashlin Fields, Kansas City (64128)
Gina Foster, Kansas City (64132)
Cynthia Garcia, Kansas City (64108)
Eleanor Goodson, Kansas City (64158)
Daniel Habiger, Kansas City (64157)
Constance Harrington, Kansas City (64132)
Clifton Howard, Kansas City (64127)
Mario Infantozzi, Kansas City (64137)
Jesus Jacobo, Kansas City (64117)
Effie Jones, Kansas City (64128)
Terry Jones, Kansas City (64129)
Peter Kabue, Kansas City (64136)
John Kantola, Kansas City (64155)
Lisa Katz, Kansas City (64145)
Susan Knopke, Kansas City (64145)
Allan Kragnes, Kansas City (64114)
Jerry Lackey, Kansas City (64129)
Thanh Le, Kansas City (64124)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Verna Patterson, Kansas City (64154)
Yolanda Ridgell, Kansas City (64133)
Katina Robinson, Kansas City (64132)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Kenneth Sprung, Kansas City (64114)
Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133)
Lewis Webb, Kansas City (64138)
Michael Weinzerl, Kansas City (64152)
Rhonda Yarnell, Kansas City (64157)
Hubert Young, Kansas City (64128)
James Bates, Kearney 
Paula Rothschild, Kearney 
Scott Spring, Kearney 
Larry Gough, Kidder 
David Anderson, Kingsville 
Patty Pettit, Kirksville 
Charles Still, Kirksville 
Elven Amundson, Kirkwood
Larry Schmeerbauch, Kirkwood 
Nickolas Valentine, Kirkwood 
Diana Peterson, Knob Noster 
Skyler Legrande, Lake Lotawana 
Robert Kelsay, Lake Ozark 
Dowdy Mercedes, Lamar
Larry Pryor, Leasburg 
Brian Anthony, Lebanon 
Eugene Casarotto, Lebanon 
Sylvia Finnugan, Lebanon 
Cherry Flynn, Lebanon 
Robert Hillhouse, Lebanon 
Jesse Kirkland, Lebanon 
Holly McGhghy, Lebanon 
John Snyder, Lebanon 
George Hudson, Lecoma
Jerry Brown, Lee’s Summit 
Regina Doores, Lee’s Summit 
Walter Long, Lee’s Summit 
Kyle Mabery, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Christopher Storms, Lee’s Summit
Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit
Nancy Montplaisir, Lemay 
Amber Hammond, Lexington
Jerome Breeden, Liberty 
Sandra Etherton, Liberty 
David Lang, Liberty 
Susan Brandon, Licking 
Anita Norton, Lincoln 
Sandra Singleton, Lincoln 
Jacob Caldwell, Linn 
Jeffery Cardwell, Linn 
Daniel Seifert, Linn 
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek 
Seth Vie, Lone Jack 
Lee Wenger, Louisiana
Amy Taylor, Lowry City 
Candace Riley, Madison 
Warren Salmons, Madison 
Jeannie Wahl, Madison 
Rickey Duck, Malden 
Melvin Ross, Malden
Carl Hudson, Manchester 
Thomas Schrand, Manchester
William Crowley, Maplewood
Sarah Bartholomew, Marceline 
Vicki Lodder, Marceline 
Roger Meyer, Marceline 
Michael Moudy, Marceline 
James Jasper, Marshall 
Jennifer Jones, Marshall
Tami Love, Marshall
Larry Miller, Marshall
Debora Wilhite, Marshall 
Dan McMillan, Marshfield
Ronald Medina, Marshfield 
Michael Mitchell, Marshfield 
Leland Wright, Marshfield 
Christopher Wurtz, Marshfield
Brian Brown, Maryland Heights
Beatrice Darris, Maryland Heights
Jeffrey Eise, Maryland Heights
Dustin Halbert, Maryland Heights
Victoria Sanders, Maryland Heights
Robert Johnson, Matthews
Raymond McCollum, Mendon 
Mildred Bielecki, Meta
Sharon Engelmeyer, Meta 
Joshua Harris, Miller 
Robert Bernacki, Mineral Point 
Damien Busby, Mineral Point 
Daniel Bowden, Moberly
Cheryl Edwards, Moberly 
Michael Fugate, Moberly 
James Graves, Moberly 
William Haynes, Moberly 
Ryan Ludwick, Moberly 
Donnie Richmond, Moberly 
Danny Porter, Monroe City 
Charles Smith, Montgomery City 
Brian Tubbs, Mound City 
Brett Dorrance, Mt. Vernon 
Denise Riepert, Mt. Vernon 
Heather Runnels, Mt. Vernon 
Robert Kelsay, Mountain Grove 
Desiree Kingston, Mountain Grove
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson 
Judy Eads, Neosho 
James Reiff, Nevada 
Irven Ewing, New Bloomfield 
Raeann Sherman, Newburg 
Christopher Thomas, Niangua 
Gladys Tisron, Niangua
Shon Brubaker, Nixa 
James Clark, Nixa 
William Miller, Nixa
Leroy Morris, Oak Grove 
Monica Loges, Odessa 
Geoffrey Wilson, Odessa 
Gregory Billman, O’Fallon 
Verlia Caldwell, O’Fallon 
Linda Falkner, O’Fallon 
Samantha George, O’Fallon 
Michael Grana, O’Fallon 
Vicky Howell, O’Fallon 
Joan Lovin, O’Fallon 
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon 
Diem Nguyen, O’Fallon 
Richard Pirlot, O’Fallon 
Anthony Rosales, O’Fallon 
Alex Schulte, O’Fallon 
Deborah Thompson, O’Fallon 
Marian Trudeau, O’Fallon 
Dennis Watson, O’Fallon 
Richard Williams, O’Fallon 
Joel Wright, O’Fallon 
Joe Forst, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Ted Bauer, Old Monroe 
John Norman, Olivette 
Thomas Brashear, Oran 
Jimmie Henson, Oran 
Jon Sommers, Osage Beach 
Ahnya Sanders, Overland Park
Joe Auerbach, Ozark 
David Berniger, Ozark 
Stefanie Tritschler, Ozark 
Troy Becraft, Pacific 
Mary Covert, Pacific 
Robert Curtis, Pacific 
Randall Stackhouse, Paris 
Gregory Carron, Park Hills 
Ronald Hammond, Park Hills
Karen Hampton, Park Hills 
Cary Huff, Park Hills 
Mark McKinney, Park Hills 
Krista Morovic, Park Hills 
Becky Fust, Parkville 
Kristy Hoegler, Parkville 
Michael Kopy, Parkville 
Dale Manly, Parkville 
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Arnold Buechner, Patton 
Wanda Mackey, Peculiar 
Karen Braun, Pevely 
Richard Wainscott, Pevely 
Amanda Gowdy, Platte City 
Michael Moses, Platte City 
Joseph Naylor, Platte City 
Dustin Pritchard, Platte City 
Shannon Heflin-Quick, Pleasant Hill
Christopher Lamb, Pleasant Hill
Jim Veach, Pleasant Hope 
Lori Beckham, Poplar Bluff 
Allan Dugas, Poplar Bluff 
James Parks, Poplar Bluff 
Walter Ruble, Poplar Bluff 
Randal Bowden, Portageville
Darryl Hayes, Portageville 
Jimmie Jones, Portageville 
Irene Adams, Potosi 
Bryan Whitaker, Potosi 
Ken Howard, Princeton 
Casey Kelley, Puxico 
Patricia Ferrill, Qulin 
Billy Bairrington, Raymore 
Thomas Buechler, Raymore 
Sidney Heller, Raymore
Rick Newkirk, Raymore 
Ajaykumar Patel, Raymore 
Rhonda Thompson, Raymore 
Lakeisha Brown, Raytown 
Kathryn Bryan, Raytown 
Tonya Collins, Raytown
Rebecca Doerr, Raytown 
Nancy Hayes, Raytown 
Felicia Smith, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Tracie Edwards, Republic 
Sara Williams, Rhineland 
Kenneth Berry, Rich Hill 
Diane Kassner, Rich Hill
Lila Zellmer, Rich Hill 
Catherine Stiga, Richland 
Connie Baker, Richmond 
Mandy Wyckoff, Richmond 
Donna Hicks, Riverside 
Amanda Ogle, Robertsville 
Lisa Cobb, Rogersville 
Florence Coffman, Rogersville 
Stephen Dickens, Rogersville 
Jordan Stokes, Rogersville 
Mary Burlison, Rolla 
Daniel Chapman, Rolla 
Charles Cook, Rolla 
Kent Giddens, Rolla 
Skylar Payne, Rolla 
Cindy Storie, Rosebud 
Jackie Lough, Salem 
Donald Binder, Salisbury 
Betty Minshall, Salisbury 
Kenneth Henderson, Savannah 
Reba Zimmerman, Savannah 
Stanton Garner, Scott City 
Tim Lambert, Scott City 
Nichole Thompson, Scott City 
David Bower, Sedalia 
Sara Hendley, Seymour 
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Jerry Hale, Shawnee, Kan.
James Poage, Shelbina
Billy Strange, Shelbyville 
Beverly Cruz, Sikeston 
Elisa Dallke, Sikeston 
Marsha Dowling, Sikeston 
Crystal Ellison, Sikeston 
Jamie Welton, Sikeston 
David Jeanneret, Smithville 
Jeannette Lemon, Smithville 
Jennifer Anderson, Sparta 
Joe Shipman, Sparta 
Jeff Angst, Springfield 
Daniel Barton, Springfield 
Joshua Buchanan, Springfield
Jerry Buck, Springfield 
Michael Caldwell, Springfield
Michael Crouch, Springfield
Travis Dehart, Springfield
Harold Dooly, Springfield 
Thomas Doyle, Springfield
Martha Eden, Springfield 
Paul French, Springfield 
Carl Guillen, Springfield 
Vernon Hill, Springfield 
Carlene Hunt, Springfield 
Robert Jackson, Springfield 
Evan Johnson, Springfield 
Diana Kral, Springfield 
Crystal Lowrey, Springfield 
Michael Maguire, Springfield
Kelli Martin, Springfield 
Linda McPhetridge, Springfield
Ronald Phillips, Springfield
Sharon Roberts, Springfield 
Donald Routt, Springfield 
Kerry Schneider, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Kimberly Strong, Springfield
Heather Travis, Springfield 
Mary Whitman, Springfield
Jasmine Whitney, Springfield
Monica Williamson, Springfield
James Bonnell, St. Ann
Justin Burris, St. Ann
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Sara Crangle, St. Charles
Greg Delaney, St. Charles 
Mark Diehm, St. Charles 
Leann Foley, St. Charles 
Bradley Frisch, St. Charles 
Jeremy Garner, St. Charles 
Robert Gordon, St. Charles 
Daniel Hammer, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles 
William Kennedy, St. Charles 
Jill Kitta, St. Charles 
Stacy Lincoln, St. Charles 
Jim Lindner, St. Charles 
Charles McClain, St. Charles 
Dana Murry, St. Charles 
Adam Okilee, St. Charles 
Richard Ramsey, St. Charles
Frederick Schafer, St. Charles 
Chris Schwaegel, St. Charles 
Stephen Slayden, St. Charles 
Luke Surtin, St. Charles 
Tammy Taylor, St. Charles 
Michael Watts, St. Charles 
Michael Edwards, St. Clair 
Thomas Lockhart, St. Clair 
Michael Risher, St. Clair 
Robert Brashears, St. Joseph 
Carlos Cabrera, St. Joseph 
Keith Hayes, St. Joseph 
Steve Hull, St. Joseph 
Joseph McQuiston, St. Joseph 
Eugene Morin, St. Joseph
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Dolores Anderson, St. Louis (63128)
Eldon Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Bonnie Bannister, St. Louis (63124)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Wendell Batchman, St. Louis (63033)
Wesley Beaver, St. Louis (63116)
Terry Bertel, St. Louis (63125)
Charles Black, St. Louis (63126)
Makeitra Bland, St. Louis (63133)
Gordon Branchfield, St. Louis (63129)
Mike Britton, St. Louis (63128)
Renee Britton, St. Louis (63114)
Shantrice Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Sheila Brown, St. Louis (63125)
Darrell Bryant, St. Louis (63135)
David Bryant, St. Louis (63123)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Elizabeth Casey, St. Louis (63123)
Dianna Cashon, St. Louis (63123)
Jesse Cason, St. Louis (63115)
Lawrence Chorosevic, St. Louis (63128)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Keith Cleveland, St. Louis (63139)
Ricky Cole, St. Louis (63139)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Pamela Coonce, St. Louis (63126)
Kara Darevsky, St. Louis (63139)
Marvin Dixon, St. Louis (63147)
Carolyn Duncan, St. Louis (63125)
Margaret Eaton, St. Louis (63116)
Ann Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Robert Elliott, St. Louis (63128)
Christopher Farber, St. Louis (63146)
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Fields, St. Louis (63115)
Henry Floyd, St. Louis (63156)
Stefan Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Alfonzo Fowler, St. Louis (63147)
Michael Gaspersic, St. Louis (63141)
Denel Greene, St. Louis (63103)
Nadine Grill, St. Louis (63129)
Allen Hadziahmetovic, St. Louis (63116)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Joann Hayden, St. Louis (63135)
Shirley Hazlewood, St. Louis (63128)
Edith Hernandez, St. Louis (63110)
Hajrudin Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
Madelyn Holt, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Holt, St. Louis (63111)
Unique Hubbard, St. Louis (63137)
Danielle Hurst, St. Louis (63125)
Amie Iverson, St. Louis (63129)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63123)
Michelle Johnson, St. Louis (63103)
Arietta Jones, St. Louis (63147)
Mike Jung, St. Louis (63123)
Karrie Kenney, St. Louis (63114)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Tyler Layton, St. Louis (63109)
Silvestro Lentini, St. Louis (63109)
Karen Lewis, St. Louis (63128)
Charles Maloney, St. Louis (63125)
Billy Martin, St. Louis (63125)
Youssoupha Mbacke, St. Louis (63136)
Rocky McClendon, St. Louis (63136)
Frances Milligan, St. Louis (63109)
Angela Moore, St. Louis (65107)
Carl Moore, St. Louis (63115)
Zetta Moore, St. Louis (63134)
Jackie Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Kelly Morris, St. Louis (63146)
Ronald Mueller, St. Louis (63129)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Semsa Omerovic, St. Louis (63125)
Joshua Palmer, St. Louis (63123)
Annette Patterson, St. Louis (63129)
Stephen Phillips, St. Louis (63114)
Jesus Ramirez, St. Louis (63119)
Michael Rhone, St. Louis (63136)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
John Scanga, St. Louis (63117)
Mary Schneider, St. Louis (63304)
Matthew Schoelhamer, St. Louis (63129)
Fale Seldina, St. Louis (63125)
Misty Simino, St. Louis (63146)
Timothy Sims, St. Louis (63116)
Vincent Smith, St. Louis (63111)
Norman Spear, St. Louis (63128)
Judith Spencer, St. Louis (63121)
Debra Stepka, St. Louis (63116)
Steven Stowers, St. Louis (63118)
Ceana Strong, St. Louis (63129)
Tony Taylor, St. Louis (63112)
Michael Thacker, St. Louis (63128)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Gerardo Torres, St. Louis (63114)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
John Tyler, St. Louis (63147)
Ed Wanner, St. Louis (63131)
Corey Watson, St. Louis (63104)
Elizabeth Weber, St. Louis (63129)
Martha Weygandt, St. Louis (63131)
David Wilfong, St. Louis (63021)
Donna Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Jimmie Williams, St. Louis (63137)
Montrice Winters, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130)
Cynthia York, St. Louis (63133)
Jennice Young, St. Louis (63116)
Edin Zdero, St. Louis (63123)
Susan Hayes, St. Peters 
Markisha Howard, St. Peters 
Roger Jamison, St. Peters 
David Kramlich, St. Peters 
Michael Mainer, St. Peters 
Peggy Purcell, St. Peters 
Thomas Yurachek, St. Peters 
Albert Wade Jr., St. Robert 
Tehran Hardimon, Steele 
Sarah Smith, Steelville 
Jason Hale, Strasburg 
Russell Townsend, Sugar Creek
John Crnkovich, Sullivan 
Ovidiu Joitescu, Sullivan 
Diana Sikes, Summersville 
Daniel Bigue, Taneyville 
Debra Wallace, Tebbetts 
Gary Schmidt, Tipton 
Tracy Morrison, Trenton 
Kelly Udovich, Trenton 
Vicki Boschert, Troy 
Carolyn Laurell, Troy 
Anthony Schuler, Troy 
John Landherr, Union
Thomas Klingner, Unionville
Brandon Gant, University City
Clinton Ingram, University City
Robert Moulton, Valley Park
Charline Bagley, Vandalia 
Robert Bertelsen, Versailles 
Donald Erwin, Walnut Grove
Lowell Cooley, Warrenton 
Penny King, Warrenton 
James Brent, Warsaw 
Chad Gregory, Warsaw 
Terry Jones, Warsaw 
Paul Mitchell, Warsaw 
Christopher Taylor, Warsaw
Robert Shockley, Washburn 
Lisa Canada, Washington 
Dale Millar, Washington 
Michael Moore, Washington 
Diane Nobe, Washington
Harold Mayer, Wayland 
Edward Hamrick, Waynesville
Bobby Pratt, Waynesville 
Carl Pruett, Waynesville 
Brady Baker, Webb City 
Britney France, Webb City 
Linda Sisco, Webster Groves 
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Judy Deckard, Wentzville
William McNab, Wentzville 
Donald Orf, Wentzville 
Todd Piglowski, Wentzville 
Nicki White, Wentzville 
Jay Harris, West Plains 
Ronald Cardwell, Wildwood 
Julie Kudrna, Willard 
John Goebel Jr., Williamsville 
Claudie Collins Jr., Willow Springs
Dawn Kleeschulte, Winfield 
Nathan Manner, Wright City 

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On