News

January 8, 2014

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $79.4 Million In Prizes

More than $79.4 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$71.5 million Powerball winner:
*Kevin Carlson, Kansas City (64152)

$3 million Scratchers winner:
*Antoinett Ivicsics, Columbia

$20,000 Mega Millions winners:
Herman Grimes, Union
Patricia Inkelaar, Monett

$5,000 Mega Millions winners:
Donald Phillips, Cameron 
Lyndon Boden, Clever 
Ismeta Mujic, Fenton 
Myra Anderson, Florissant
Karoly Bocskei, Marshfield
Aerial McDowell, Springfield
Jacqueline Evrard, St. Louis (63116)
Amber Kasper, St. Louis (63125)
Jerome Thomas, St. Louis (63116)
Jeff Morhaus, Warrenton 
Virginia Ryan, Wyandotte, Okla.

$3,500 Mega Millions winner:
David Sarandos, St. Charles

$2,500 Mega Millions winners:
George Parker, Cody, Wyo.
Karen Bryant, Joplin 
Robert Hardcastle, Joplin
Maude James, Minden, La.

$2,000 Mega Millions winner:
Lynette Goetzinger, Springfield

$1,500 Mega Millions winners:
Adrian Hendricks, Florissant
Carrie Pruitt, Kansas City (64132)
Amanda Blake, Marshfield

$1,000 Mega Millions winner:
Anthony Graden, Maryland Heights

$10,000 Powerball winner:
Leiwoon Mak, St. Louis (63117)

$5,000 Powerball winners:
Derald Edmonds, Merriam, Kan.
William Woodward, Raytown

Lotto winners:
Jimmie Giles, Affton, $1,426
Floyd Stewart, Butterfield, $1,082
Jeff Smith, Cape Girardeau, $1,082
Wilbert Jenkins, Florissant, $1,426
Timothy Hagan, Hannibal, $1,324
Robert Hamilton, Kansas City (64155), $1,082
Carol Warden, Labadie, $1,426
Jean Pease, Liberty, $1,082
Michele Beger, Overland, $1,082
John Rote, Republic, $1,426
Floyd Mason, Springfield, $1,082
Devon Alexander, St. Charles, $6,500
Jerome Bonds, St. Louis (63146), $1,082
Lucille Boyer, St. Louis (63128), $1,858

Show Me Cash winners:
*Laurie Engler-Brokate, Branson, $238,000
Mary Lucy, Pilot Knob, $25,000
*Kristi Hensley, Sikeston, $168,000
Harold Hayes Jr., St. Louis (63126), $25,010

Pick 3 winners:
Cletus Snow, Grain Valley, $1,000
Doris Evans, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Wilma Hood, Kansas City (64130), $1,200
Margaret Parker, Kansas City (64030), $1,000
Ziad Almanassra, O’Fallon, $1,200
Vincelle Caviness, St. Charles, $3,000
Larry Roland, St. Charles, $4,000
Glenda Thomas, St. Charle, $1,200
Christine Henderson, St. Louis (63147), $2,000
Carl Jones, St. Louis (63123), $1,200
Penny Ross, St. Louis (63129), $1,200
Joe Wines, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Dale Luecke, Westphalia, $3,000

Pick 4 winners:
Leonard Perry, Alton, Ill., $3,250
Kenneth Kirk, Arnold, $6,000
Brenda Schlag, Arnold, $3,250
Eugene Connor, Belleville, Ill., $1,500
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $3,250
Maurice Stokes, Blythesville, Ark., $3,000
Krashinda Foster, Bonner Springs, Kan., $3,000
Steven James, Bridgeton, $6,250
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Brittney Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Janie Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Mary Million, Centralia, $3,250
Linda Chandler, Charleston, $1,500
Eltarrio McCain, Charleston, $3,125
Monica Murray, Charleston, $2,250
Deena Roche, Chillicothe, $3,125
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125
Lenora Glasgow, Columbia, $1,500
Clinton Pendleton, Corydon, Iowa, $3,000
Lisa Harris, Desloge, $3,750
Dexter Smith, Edwardsville, Ill., $3,000
Jerry Daugherty, Festus, $3,250
Karen Brickson, Florissant, $3,000
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $3,750
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $3,000
Larry Joiner, Florissant, $3,000
Martin Lightle, Florissant, $1,500
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,250
Bridget Nichols, Florissant, $1,000
Colleen Peck, Florissant, $1,000
Arthur Pressley, Florissant, $3,375
Tameka Taylor, Florissant, $3,250
Betty Watts, Florissant, $3,250
Nina Xin, Florissant, $3,250
Raymond Armstrong, Florissant, $1,500
Charles Jefferies, Grandview, $3,125
Neal Rappsis, Granite City, Ill., $3,125
Xenia Huffman, Hayti, $3,000
Bridget Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,250
Henry Whitaker, Hayti, $3,250
Ella Williamson, Hayti, $6,500
Ashley Bryant, Hazelwood, $3,000
Kristal Edwards, Hazelwood, $3,750
Robert Madigan Jr., Hazelwood, $1,000
Lester Martin, Imperial, $3,125
Mary Bartkoski, Independence, $6,000
Mark Ramsey, Independence, $3,125
Cedric Rippey, Independence, $3,125
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $3,250
Galisa Roundtree, Jefferson City, $3,250
Paula Wright, Jefferson City, $3,250
Mattie Lemon, Jennings, $3,750
Wardell Monroe, Jennings, $3,125
Melody Taylor, Jennings, $6,500
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
William Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Tramaine Christopher, Kansas City (64108), $3,000
Valery Christopher, Kansas City (64108), $3,000
Carmala McCarty, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Thomas Meade, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Stanley Smith, Kansas City (64128), $3,750
Rosetta Stills-Knox, Kansas City (64114), $1,500
Eranne Whiters, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Aqeel Yasin, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Thomas McIntosh, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Danny Smith, Leavenworth, Kan., $3,250
Sean Mitchell, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,000
Henry Talley Jr., Liberty, $6,000
William Trammel, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Patricia Judge, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Reginald Kent, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Deborah Staten, Montgomery, $3,250
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,250
Donna Burke, O’Fallon, $6,000
Bryan Doze, O’Fallon, $3,000
Jeffery Nelson, Olivette, $3,250
Dilpkumar Patel, Osage Beach, $6,000
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,125
James Mullen, Parkville, $5,000
Courtney Sailor, Parkville, $1,000
Kevin Schweiss, Perryville, $3,125
Ruth Brown, Raytown, $3,500
Ryan Hines-Sanders, Raytown, $3,750
Mary Theus, Raytown, $1,500
Timothy Ryan, Republic, $3,750
Donald Glos, Rockaway Beach, $3,125
Michael Anthony, Rolla, $3,250
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,000
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob, $3,250
Christopher Dugan, Springfield, $3,125
Maria Lewis, Springfield, $3,250
Vikki Essex, St. Charles, $1,500
Jacqueline Falato, St. Charles, $6,000
Joseph Henry, St. Charles, $3,250
Deborah Jackson, St. Charles, $3,250
Sharonda Nicholson, St. Charles, $1,500
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $7,000
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Rogers Addison, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Darwin Anderson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Janet Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Valeria Anderson, St. Louis (63127), $3,125
Shelia Armstrong, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Virginia Arnold, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Scott Austin, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Antoinette Bagby, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Ray Bledsoe, St. Louis (63105), $3,125
Andrew Booker, St. Louis (63120), $4,500
John Bridges, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Alexis Brisco, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Brittney Brisco, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ray Burns, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Danielle Carter, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Leonard Carter, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Theodora Cohnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Jamie Cornell, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Ronald Drake, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Karen Edwards, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Henry Everett, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Teresa Dickenson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Michael Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Jamond Fredrick, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Paris Gilmore, St. Louis (63042), $3,250
Sanford Goldstein, St. Louis (63141), $3,750
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Miriam Gregory, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Larry Harvey, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Marsha Hill, St. Louis (63031), $3,000
Catherine Howard, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Winnie Howard, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Henry Huey, St. Louis (63114), $18,000
Irene Hughes, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
John Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Arthur Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
David Jones, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
Eugene Jones, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Toni Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Haileselassie Keleta, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Katina Kinnel, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Amanda Knaub, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
Earlene Logan, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Mary Love, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Deborah Lutz, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Glenn Martin, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Rose Martin, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Rosemary McCowan, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Jamario McGee, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Joyce Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Judy Murphy, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
James Parker, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Roland Parks, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Aaron Pasley, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Mattie Quinn, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Jerome Reeves, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Henry Reynolds, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Johnnie Richardson, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Andre Roberts, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Melvin Rucker, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Dorothy Scott, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Darren Smith, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Billy Sykes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Sidney Tucker, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Nicholas Wagner, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Frank Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Terrie Weaver, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Patricia Webb, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Pamela Wilson, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Melinda Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Henry Worten, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Denise Amsler, St. Peters, $6,000
Charles Butler, St. Peters, $9,125
Gerard Finnern, St. Peters, $3,125
Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters, $3,000
Michael Schaffner, St. Peters, $3,250
Sandra Denover, Ste. Genevieve, $3,000
Terry Jenkins, Sunrise Beach, $3,000
David Yeager, Sunrise Beach, $3,125
Don Whitfield, Union, $3,000
Bernice Baber, University City, $3,125
Omar Salameh, Valley Park, $3,125
Tiffany Queen, Valmeyer, Ill., $3,250
Dana Molock, Waynesville, $1,625
Arlin Thomas, Waynesville, $3,125
Jason Williams, Waynesville, $1,625
Binh Nguyen, Webster Groves, $3,250
Claude Gauldin, Willow Springs, $3,000
Donald Walker, Wood River, Ill., $15,625

Club Keno winners:
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $6,640
Tracy Meter, Ballwin, $1,802
Jerry Hannah, Battlefield, $1,425
Alvin Holton, Bloomfield, Iowa, $1,802
James Forgey, Bolivar, $1,015
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $4,515
Victoria O’Neil, Cape Girardeau, $7,678
Mary Bowen, Collins, $2,384
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $1,100
Jerry Fast, Columbia, $1,126
Donald Amlong, Cottleville, $1,510
Roger Krull, Ellisville, $1,806
Terri Shaw, Ellisville, $4,223
William Alderfer, Florissant, $3,551
Deidre Brown, Florissant, $1,146
Robert Stewart, Florissant, $7,480
Matthew Troester, Florissant, $1,332
Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $1,300
Ward Cathell, Harrisonville, $1,802
Edward Kloos, Hazelwood, $1,006
Allen Clark, Higbee, $1,186
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City, $3,270
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $4,710
Chester Graves, Kansas City (64154), $1,254
Keisha Kirkland, Kansas City (64131), $1,000
Bryan Scarsella, Kansas City (64131), $1,257
James Kalberloh, Lowery City, $1,365
Garret Bogart, Nevada, $6,200
Eddie Forsee, New Bloomfield, $1,655
Patrick Frolik, O’Fallon, $1,409
Kim Schlereth, Overland, $1,100
Paige Malcolm, Ozark, $1,500
Denise Hensley, Parkville, $1,300
Randall Davidson, Raymore, $1,210
David Bruce, Savannah, $1,650
Shannon Mills, Springfield, $1,809
Dan Derby, St. Ann, $1,333
Jessica Nyhuis, St. Charles, $1,800
Mark Still, St. Charles, $1,302
Dennis Kirkpatrick, St. Joseph, $3,684
Bill Grawitch, St. Louis (63139), $1,268
Edward Mattison, St. Louis (63114), $1,135
Paul Michaels, St. Louis (63109), $1,204
Samantha Sherrill, St. Louis (63125), $1,222
Cary Stroup, St. Louis (63119), $3,600
Deborah Wellmeier, St. Louis (63134), $4,504
Christine Clark, St. Peters, $1,650
Tara McCann, St. Peters, $1,808
Jeanette England, Stillwell, Kan., $8,774
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $1,251
James Ming, Union, $1,804
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $1,610
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $3,790

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Joseph Bunch, Conway

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Donald Young, Columbia
*Brenda Scroggins, Farmington
*George Fischer, Fulton
*Lorinda Morris, Haworth, Okla.
*Kyle Searcy, Kansas City (64146)
*Rodie Rainey, Lowndes
*Nicole Supinger, Mt. Ayr, Iowa
*Brenden Coplin-Farrow, Pevely
*Raymond Wenzelburger, St. Louis (63129)
*Allen Burgess, West Plains

$95,000 Scratchers winner:
*Teddy Dorton, Verona

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Ahearn, St. Louis (63128)
Landon Janes, Marionville

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
*(2-way split) Shana Reed of Alexandria and Melissa Riney of Revere

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Matthew Liszewski, Dardenne Prairie
Jonathon Lee, Excelsior Springs
Kimberly Franklin, Kansas City (64114)
Jerry Krasovec, Lake Tapawingo
Jessica Jewell, Leeton

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Bessie Redman, Gallatin
Michael Craven, Knob Noster
Jo-Ellen Lankford, Manchester
Cynthia Barbarick, Raymore
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Brian Lyle, St. Louis (63123)
Brandon Morgan, Steele
Curtis Truelove, Warrensburg

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Effertz, Belton
Laurie Long, Branson 
Jamie Farley, Cadet
James Myers, Columbia
Travis Small, Concordia
Kevin Schmidt, Crane
Edward Russell, Diamond 
Richard Ward, Farmington 
Robert Green, Grain Valley 
Bonnie Black, Hallsville 
Jeffry Koenig, Harrisburg 
Mariana Speidel, Hillsboro 
Sylvester Lewis, Kansas City (64109)
Mary McIntosh, Kansas City (64129)
Joseph Spirk, Kansas City (64105)
Cynthia Ross, Kidder 
Dewayne Johnson, Kirksville
Vincent Panowicz, Lake Ozark
*Jeffrey Crow, La Plata 
David Farris, Nixa
Roxanne Williams, Reeds
Jayne Versluis, Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dean Clevenger, Springfield (65802)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Ramey Workman, Vienna 

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Katie Kretzer, Arnold
Kenneth Lane Jr., Aurora
Cathy Johnson, Battlefield
Jason Miles, Bethany
Earl Vaughan, Branson
John Bachowski Jr., Cottleville
Homer Smith, Doniphan
Tonya Cory, Eldon
Ethan Rehkop, Fredericktown
Jessica Pennington, Huntsville
Timothy Griffin, Ironton
*(9-way split) Louis Freidinger, Lisa Mietzner, Kathleen Webb, Sherri Whittington, Michael Severance and Eric Vogt, all of Jefferson City; Laurie Werdehausen of Holts Summit; Douglas West of Lohman; and Janis Wetherell of Fulton
Danielle Russell, Joplin
Martha Addison, Kansas City (64110)
Omar Ochoa, Kansas City (64116)
Samantha Olvera, Kansas City (64124)
Patrick Hillygus, Knob Noster
Carolyn McManis, Lamar
Michael Reynolds, Lebanon
Christopher Creech, Licking
Donald Brown, Manchester
Kendra Efker, Marceline
Michael Knight, Monett
Frederick Endicott, Neosho
Dustin Popp, Perryville
Nina Williams, Poplar Bluff
Wade Woolf, Rolla
Nicole Bing, Springfield
Alexia O’Quinn, Springfield
Jimmie Crider, St. Louis (63111)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
John Foster, Warsaw

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Patricia Sigman, Aurora 
Kimberly Hill, Belleville, Ill.
Joseph Charipar, Belton 
Patrick Frazier, Centralia 
Kimberly Slavings, Dexter 
Kyle Glover, Elsberry 
Dung Nguyen, Fenton 
Semir Habibovic, Imperial 
Allen Betts, Independence 
Seleche Ayers, Kansas City (64118)
Constance Harrington, Kansas City (64132)
Emily Johnson, Kansas City (64111)
Howard Dampier, Lebanon
Craig Larson, Lone Jack 
Terry Trude, Nevada 
Leroy Bishop, Perryville 
Mark Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Tawnya Neri, Springfield 
Harold Puhle, Springfield 
Karen Rogers, Springfield 
Aaron Vibbard, Springfield
Colton Anderson, St. Joseph
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Gabrielle Labrier, St. Louis (63118)
Cecilio Lopez, St. Louis (63114)
Gary McIvaine, St. Louis (63123)
James Laurell, Troy 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Christina Fierros, Savannah
Nikki Hartsell, Springfield
Britney Snyder, Springfield

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Rosilee Vasques, De Soto   
Lelia Crain, St. Ann
Terry Sullivan, St. Joseph 

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Frankie Robbins, Granby
Cara Lasswell, Neosho

$1,408 Scratchers winners:
Vincent Blust, Arnold 
Matthew Parker, Atchison, Kan.
Alexandra Harrelson, Bowling Green
Jonathan Bernhart, Florissant 
Jeffrey Breedon, Jackson 
Ronald Griggs, Jefferson City 
Tina Clifton, Kansas City (64117)
Jonathan Davis, Kansas City (64117)
Paul Morrione, Kansas City (64118)
Tammy Schager, Lonedell 
Penny Flagg, Nixa 
Charles Ayres, Rich Hill
Tracy Ogle, Richland 
Michael Hilburn, Sedalia 
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob 
Louise Brummer, St. Louis (63115)
Ashanti Hasam, St. Louis (63138)
Jeremy Kamper, St. Louis (63139)
Muna Kassis, St. Louis (63118)
Rudolf Marval, St. Louis (63125)
Julie Pitti, St. Louis (63116)
Pat Myers, Villa Ridge 
Mary Chessor, Walnut Grove 
Kenneth Aholt, Washington 

$1,050 Scratchers winners:
Ronald Carson, Carl Junction
Gwendolyn Carson, Carl Junction

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Clifford Peek, Adrian 
Tina Hudson, Advance 
Cecil Nanney, Advance 
Michael Pazur, Affton 
Dawn Selover, Affton 
Keith Smither, Amazonia 
Melissa Jordan, Anderson 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong 
William Eldridge, Arnold 
James Rooney, Arnold 
Michael Sommers, Arnold 
Danny Watkins, Arnold 
Ronnie Dean, Ash Grove 
Eileen Newell, Ash Grove
Maureen Dalton, Ashland 
Anthony Sumpter, Ashland
Timothy Keene, Aurora 
Laura Henneberry, Aurora, Ill.
Meredith Davis, Ava 
Victor Byers, Ballwin 
Joseph Gray, Ballwin 
Sarah Haenchen, Ballwin 
Frank Hodgdon, Ballwin 
Alan King, Ballwin 
Joseph Moore, Ballwin 
Nhi Nguyen, Ballwin 
Aleemuddin Siddiqui, Ballwin
Donna Kessler, Barnhart 
Ray Young, Battlefield 
Heather Crowder, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Darrell Freiberger, Beaufort
Sunshine Cox, Belle
Scott Ashby, Belleville, Ill.
Larry Bowles, Belleville, Ill.
Kimberly Cooper, Belton
Ruben Cruz, Belton 
Joseph Effertz, Belton 
April Forys, Belton 
Michael Schmidt, Belton 
Paul Burford, Benton 
Justin Powell, Bentonville, Ark.
Darla Gale, Bethel 
Nathan Hudson, Billings 
Lonnie Pulliam, Birch Tree 
Eric Mack, Black Jack
Cora Burchill, Blackwell 
Amanda Lankford, Blairstown
Raymond McNnally, Bloomfield
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Robert Amor, Blue Springs
Roger Deterding, Blue Springs
Richard Lewis, Blue Springs
Michael May, Blue Springs
Danielle Nigro, Blue Springs
Robert Shaw, Blue Springs
Ronald Sowerby, Blue Springs
Tanner Wilson-Lonergan, Blue Springs
Shirley Newbury, Bolivar 
Joshua Slape, Bolivar 
Cameron Claywell, Bonne Terre 
George Frazer, Bonne Terre 
Allan Ziegler, Bonne Terre 
Daniel Austin, Branson 
Kenny Haggard, Branson
Beverly Rakers, Breckenridge Hills 
Jason Simpson, Bridgeton 
Tabitha McCallum, Brookfield 
Bernard Lane, Brookline Station
Dwayne Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Bryan Brisbin, Buckner 
Michael Crowe, Buckner 
Cory Roberts, Buckner 
Rick Plunkett, Butler 
Bernard Coleman, Cadet 
Matthew Vandergriff, Cadet 
Renee Kenning, California 
Robert Laster, Camden, Tenn.
Forrest Williams, Camdenton 
Rickie Benedict, Cameron
Robert Isbell, Cameron
Raymond Walton, Canton
Leroy Braden, Cape Girardeau
Erin Carnagey, Carl Junction
Danielle Mosby, Carl Junction
Walter Curphy, Carrollton
Larry Dunkle, Carthage
Valerie Vance, Carthage
Karla Coatney, Cassville
Jon Christiansen, Cedar Hill
Doreen Burrus, Centerview
Donald Adkisson, Centralia 
Daren Deener, Centralia
Patrick Pierson, Centralia
Richard Thomas, Centralia
Thomas Conner, Chesterfield
Adam Leirer, Chesterfield 
Michael Saltzman, Chesterfield
Daniel Biller, Chillicothe
Jason Carr, Chillicothe
Russell Sipes, Chillicothe 
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Steven Carpenter, Clever
Sherry Browning, Clinton
Joe Barry, Columbia 
Richard Buchanan, Columbia
Daniel Buschman, Columbia
Kendra Bush, Columbia
Kenneth Clark, Columbia
Joe Cole, Columbia
Betty Coleman, Columbia 
Garland Crane, Columbia 
Dawn Garnett, Columbia
Dayaunna Givens, Columbia
Jacqueline Lance, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Jennifer Livingston, Columbia
Cheryl Long, Columbia
Phillip Lucas, Columbia
Roberta Martie-Moss, Columbia
Matthew McAdams, Columbia
Blaine Parker, Columbia 
Diane Porter, Columbia 
William Spry, Columbia
Antonio Vaughn, Columbia
Meghan White, Columbia 
Shawn Winfield, Columbia 
Rebecca Jury, Columbus, Kan.
Paula Tyler, Concordia 
Connie Jenkins, Conway 
Leslie Eason, Corning, Ark.
Eligio Silva, Creighton 
Sammie Kemp, Crestwood 
Wayne Gerdes, Crocker 
Cathy Cunningham, Cuba
Pat Bomke, Curryville
Sarah Wallace, Curryville 
Thomas Dietz, Dardenne Prairie 
Judith Marks, Defiance 
Christopher Morant, Dellwood
Katie Cowin, De Soto  
Nathan Hill, De Soto  
Jamison Martin, De Soto 
Donald Matzker, De Soto  
Randall May, De Soto   
Rachel Tooley, De Soto  
Rodger Cox, Dexter 
Tommy Dukes, Dexter 
Dennis Gibson, Dexter 
Cory Hill, Dexter 
Jerry Driscoll, Dixon 
Linda Green, Doniphan 
Proctor Hampton, Doniphan
Ronald Hodge, Doniphan 
Dale Pruitt, Doniphan 
Karen Widding, Doniphan 
Carroll Hunt, East Prairie
Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs
Justin Hamby, Edgar Springs 
Lloyd Corbin, El Dorado Springs 
Gloria Harbin, El Dorado Springs 
Wesley Shaffer, El Dorado Springs 
Janie Holleman, Eldon
Tammy Witherspoon, Eldon
Kenneth Lejeune, Elkland
Joshua Luttrell, Elkland
Heather Love, Ellisville
Lori Stevson, Ellisville
David Turner Jr., Ellsinore
Michael Rhoades, Elmer 
Jessie Knox, Elsberry 
Dennis Rice, Elsberry 
Walter Weible, Eminence
Thomas Meritt, Essex 
David Polly, Eugene
Betty Ridenhour, Eugene
Laura Frisella, Eureka
Mike Hedge, Eureka
Sarah Britain, Everton 
Larry Miller, Ewing 
Thomas Schneider, Fair Grove
Deborah Rhoades, Fairfax
Sarah Hanning, Falcon 
Virginia Houchins, Farber 
James Hazlett, Fayette 
William Rivers, Fayetteville, Ark.
Todd Chapman, Fenton 
Natalie Iler, Fenton 
Amy Johnston, Fenton 
Daniel McKean, Fenton 
Francis Olinger, Fenton 
James Saddler, Fenton 
Kevin Sullvan, Fenton 
John Voyles, Fenton 
Michelle Welch, Fenton 
Jared Allan, Ferguson 
Brittany Carr, Ferguson
James Mannino, Ferguson
Sarah Tracy, Ferguson 
Mark Harmon, Festus 
Donna Kelly, Festus
Sharon Kittel, Festus 
Joann Mitchem, Festus 
Leona Purcell, Festus 
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Michael Martin, Fisk 
John Adams, Florissant 
Brie Dotson, Florissant
Carl Haywood, Florissant 
Keita Dixon, Florissant
Scarlett Jackson, Florissant
Deatra McFarlin, Florissant
Steve Philipp, Florissant
Kimberly Rea, Florissant
Fatima Simmons, Florissant
Ashley Smith, Florissant
Carol Strecker, Florissant
Scott Grist, Foley
Daniel Headding, Fordland
Tammy Schlichtemier, Foristell
Rhonda Shafer, Forsyth 
Donnie Lawson, Freeman 
Robert Stevener, French Village
Charlotte Beard, Fulton
Spencer Coffman, Fulton 
Etta Farmer, Fulton 
Mary Loyd, Fulton 
William Richmond, Fulton
Jeannie Fuller, Galena
Kathryn Floyd, Gerald
Julianne Friedman, Gerald
Kathryn Koenig, Gerald
Earl Pittman, Gladstone
Paul Privette Jr., Gladstone
Danica Rome, Gladstone
Stephanie Tholl, Gladstone
Edward Pluhar, Glen Carbon
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
Tasha Cochran, Granby 
Leroy Canady, Grandview 
John Turner, Green Castle 
Rick Harding, Greenfield
Edwina Wates, Greenwood 
Theresa Howe, Hallsville 
Charles Melloway, Hallsville
Jared Wyatt, Hallsville
Lynn Brooks, Hannibal
Timothy Culp, Hannibal 
Thomas Elledge, Hannibal 
Jerry Hudelson, Hannibal 
Samantha Jaggie, Hannibal
Kimberly Moore, Hannibal 
Stephanie Powell, Hannibal 
Janice Smith, Hannibal 
Egbert Riley, Harrison, Ark.
Sharon Arwick, Harrisonville
Kevin Horton, Harrisonville
Pamela Ward, Harrisonville
Steven Massengale, Hartville 
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
June Johnson, Hazelwood 
Gene Schmidt, Hermann 
Becky Smith, Hermitage 
Marie Kalebaugh, Higginsville 
Joann Clarke, Hillsboro 
Larry Goodman, Hillsboro 
Robert Masson, Hillsboro 
Harry Bryson, Holden 
Clarence O’Connor, Holliday
Chelsea Dimetroff, Hollister 
Shirley Schierbaum, Hollister 
John Walkington, Hollister 
Donald Mullikin, Homer, Ark.
Laura Degeare, House Springs 
Jason Jellinek, House Springs 
Steven Lawson, House Springs 
Jerry McCormack, House Springs 
John Babbitt, Humphreys 
Carolyn Mohr, Huntsville
Robert Sherrow, Huntsville 
Jason Smith, Huntsville
David Ward, Huntsville 
Randall Welch, Huntsville 
Bryan Carmack, Iberia 
Bruce Pankey, Iberia 
Christopher Bizelli, Imperial 
Evelyn Gabbett, Imperial 
Donald Haller, Imperial 
Theresa Majewski, Imperial 
William Schmedeke, Imperial 
James Gumm, Independence 
Jo Ann Johnson, Independence 
Kenneth Kabisch, Independence 
Shellie Lowry, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence 
Scott Stewart, Independence 
Kay True-Southards, Independence 
Lee Vochatzer, Independence 
Daniel Wade, Independence 
Jason Womack, Independence 
Ronnie Wright, Independence 
Teresa Blanton, Ironton 
Daniel Boyd, Ironton 
Gloria Bailey, Jefferson City 
Duane Bisges, Jefferson City 
Larry Bondurant, Jefferson City 
Bobby Culpepper, Jefferson City
Juanita Etter, Jefferson City
Daryl Hammond, Jefferson City
Amanda Huse, Jefferson City
George Pardalos, Jefferson City
Debra Rank, Jefferson City 
William Robinson, Jefferson City
Lonnie Wilson, Jefferson City
Joyce Woodall, Jefferson City
Earl Woods, Jefferson City 
Rob Caldwell, Jonesboro, Ark.
Aubrey Jones, Jonesboro, Ark.
Alenson Damian, Joplin 
Elizabeth Earhart, Joplin 
Mike Fenix, Joplin 
Gregory Johnson, Joplin
Cindy Junkins, Joplin 
Billy Seward, Joplin 
Alicia Stull, Joplin 
John Yaple, Joplin 
Lovie Adger, Kansas City (64134)
Dorothy Aldridge, Kansas City (64134)
Stacie Babilon, Kansas City (64152)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Naik Bimalkumar, Kansas City (64129)
Thomas Blando, Kansas City (64131)
Josh Bozarth, Kansas City (64114)
Karen Brazelton, Kansas City (64133)
Barry Burks, Kansas City (64111)
Shelia Campbell, Kansas City (64134)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Tina Clifton, Kansas City (64117)
Sunday Cloughley, Kansas City (64124)
Lavina Danner, Kansas City (64117)
Raymond Eubanks, Kansas City (64130)
Kelly Felder, Kansas City (64117)
Michael Fuller, Kansas City (64131)
Sarah Gezzi, Kansas City (64118)
Cecil Gibbs Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Juanita Giokas, Kansas City (64118)
Tyler Gurley, Kansas City (64133)
Ruby Hernandez, Kansas City (64127)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Gary Kelley, Kansas City (64164)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64130)
Keyshawn Lugrand, Kansas City (64134)
Clifford Morris, Kansas City (64127)
Andrea Neumann, Kansas City (64111)
Nancy Nicholas, Kansas City (64119)
Osagie Omorogieva, Kansas City (64129)
Rashaan Osborne, Kansas City (64116)
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64119)
Rishonda Payne, Kansas City (64145)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Timothy Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Janice Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Robert Powell, Kansas City (64137)
Shivakar Puram, Kansas City (64112)
Kelly Richard, Kansas City (64131)
Temetria Russell, Kansas City (64134)
Verne Schanz, Kansas City (64133)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Claudia Smith, Kansas City (64134)
Tyrone Standifer, Kansas City (64131)
Danny Standiford, Kansas City (64129)
Nader Stanford, Kansas City (64111)
Felicia Vineyard, Kansas City (64110)
Richard Walker, Kansas City (64111)
Michael Yeager, Kansas City (64155)
Jason Belcher, Kennett
Tina Jarvis, Kennett 
Will Hopkins, Kingston 
Chris Diveley, Kirksville 
Robert Kiefer, Kirksville 
Harold Kirkpatrick, Kirksville 
Terry Munn, Kirksville
Kenneth Ford, Kirkwood 
Sonal Shah, Kirkwood 
Christina Wagner, Lake Ozark 
Taylor Hales, Lake St. Louis (63367)
William Hoffman, Lake St. Louis (63367)
Derek Jones, Lake St. Louis (63367)
Ophis Mills, Lake St. Louis (63367)
James Winston, Lake St. Louis (63367)
Sherry Underwood, Lake Waukomis
Tom Day, Lamar 
Angela Sutton, Lebanon 
Jeff Willis, Lebanon 
Robert Adamson, Lee’s Summit 
Debbie Becker, Lee’s Summit 
Dennis Lyon, Lee’s Summit 
Jacob Olson, Lee’s Summit 
Janice Pearson, Lee’s Summit 
Bradley Ross, Lee’s Summit 
Lori Stahl, Lee’s Summit 
Christopher Storms, Lee’s Summit 
Elroy Thurman Jr., Lee’s Summit 
Steven Walters, Lee’s Summit 
Melissa Leven, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton 
John Holtz, Lemay 
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie 
Walker Baker, Lewiston 
James Gassen, Lexington
Dennis Pickard, Liberty 
Steven Fowler, Lilbourn
Robert Helmig, Linn
Ken Hall, Linn Creek
Pamela Brown-Courtney, Little Rock, Ark.
Michael Vandre, Louisburg
Lee Wenger, Louisiana
Ralph Ellis, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon 
Vickie Pruett, Macon 
Michelle Gallagher, Maitland
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Sharon Norell, Mansfield 
Douglas Huff, Marshall 
James Jasper, Marshall 
Charles Holmes, Marshfield
Leonard Taylor, Marshfield
Raymond Knoche, Maryland Heights
Larry Mitchell, Maryland Heights
Michael Mulligan, Maryland Heights
Johannis Nunez, Maryland Heights
Aubry Gardner, Matthews 
Dave Ellis, Maynard, Ark.
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Danny Simerl, Memphis 
Aaron Mealy, New Bloomfield
John Cline, Mexico 
Edward Hoover, Mexico 
Ronald Neale, Mexico 
Christopher Nowlin, Mexico
Dennis Paddock, Mexico 
Nelson De-Leon, Milan 
Chris Ratliff, Milan 
Joshua Harris, Miller 
Daren Partridge, Mineral Point
Kevin Yawney, Mineral Point
Lynne Anderson, Moberly
Walton Burkholder, Moberly
James Long, Moberly 
Tyler Rindom, Moberly 
Daniel Cutbirth, Monett 
Amber Bishop, Monette, Ark.
Robin Rolfes, Monroe City
Gene Davis, Montgomery City 
Sandra Degand, Montgomery City 
Russell Kennedy, Montgomery City 
Elaine Hensley, Moscow Mills 
Brian Tubbs, Mound City 
Linda Beal, Mountain Grove 
Donnie Haynes, Mountain View
Norma Reese, Mountain View
Denise Hendley, Munford,Tenn.
Shawn Leeps, Murray, Iowa
Fayetta Wallace, Neelyville 
Katherine Wince, Neosho 
Ryan Lusk, Nevada 
Lisa Litty, New Bloomfield 
Talon Walther, New Bloomfield 
Michael Crowder, Nixa 
Barney Munhollon, Nixa
Corey Pentz, Nixa 
Kristine Walton, Nixa
Janie Young, Nixa 
Meghan Stevens, Norborne 
Helen Dodds, Norwood 
Jasmine Morgan, Oak Grove 
Leah Williams, Oak Grove 
Laura Sousley, Odessa 
Pansy Dover, O’Fallon 
Scott Dreisewerd, O’Fallon 
Kimberly Farrell, O’Fallon 
Russell Moore, O’Fallon 
Jenna Moreau, O’Fallon 
James Pratt, O’Fallon 
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon 
Adam Schwaab, O’Fallon 
Brent Thimyan, O’Fallon 
Thomas Uhlis, O’Fallon 
Mark Vogler, O’Fallon 
Gregory Wilson, O’Fallon 
Trevor Woodside, O’Fallon 
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon 
Keisha Owens, O’Fallon, Ill.
Brian Lawson, Olathe, Kan.
Mary Jones, Olivette 
Violet McGrath, Omaha, Ark.
Johnny Cook, Oran 
Martin Kotler, Orrick
Dixie Edwards, Otterville 
Robert Hanneken, Overland 
Duane Hawthorne, Overland 
Julie Snyder, Overland 
Erika Koike, Overland Park, Kan.
David Seamands, Overland Park, Kan.
Joe Littrell, Owensville 
John Gimlin, Ozark 
Dean Highfill, Ozark 
Gary Josephsen, Ozark 
Susan Newell, Ozark 
Ryan Tatum, Ozark 
Charles Covert, Pacific 
Kathleen Waggoner, Pacific
Don Folkes, Paragould, Ark.
Chris Oakes, Paragould, Ark.
Dale Flanigan, Park Hills 
Lonnie Crowell, Patton 
Seth Baskett, Peculiar 
Patricia McCollum, Peculiar 
John Peters, Peculiar 
Keith Stewart, Perry 
Linda Lohmann, Perryville 
Philip Schaaf, Perryville 
Michelle Rehm, Pevely 
Daniel Breeden, Phillipsburg
Damon Fitzwater, Piedmont 
Carolyn Kimes, Piedmont
Marc Roberts, Piedmont 
Augustus Warner Jr., Pine Lawn
Jack Crump, Platte City 
Michael Moses, Platte City 
Kathryn Henson, Pleasant Hill
Jose Martinez, Pleasant Hill 
Jim Veach, Pleasant Hope 
Neil Moore, Pleasant Valley
Stefanie Gabrielsen, Pocahontas, Ark.
Bobby Hillis, Poplar Bluff
Christina Pickett, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff 
Dora Smith, Poplar Bluff 
Dustin Blurton, Portageville
James Carter, Portageville 
Amber Gray, Portageville 
Nathaniel Young, Portageville
Darrell Arndt, Potosi 
Janet Bourbon, Potosi
Lynn Hammock, Potosi
Darlene Rider, Purdy 
Michael Thomas, Quincy, Ill.
Alberta Borden, Qulin 
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Randy Skaggs, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Gary Stein, Rayville 
Michael Nevels, Redwood 
Mark Bockman, Republic 
Sandra Dodson, Republic 
William Heckler, Republic 
Denise Perry, Republic 
Christopher Sample, Republic 
Matthew Nixon, Revere 
Christopher Embrey, Rich Hill 
Daniel McDonald, Richmond 
Shayna Lyons, Rockaway Beach 
Charles Malotte Sr., Rockaway Beach 
Michael Parvi, Rocky Comfort
Valerie Tygart, Rogers, Ark.
Roger Buzbee, Rogersville 
Edward Castleberry, Rogersville 
Glenn Himes, Rogersville 
Klint Keltner, Rogersville 
Diane Brown, Rolla 
Carolyn Flett, Rolla 
Sharon Palmer, Rolla 
Stanley Shelby, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
John McCurry, Rosebud 
Shane Dechiara, Russellville 
David Blankenship, Salem 
Patrice Gover, Salem 
Bobby Jarvis, Salem 
Travis Berdine, Sarcoxie 
Troy Stewart, Sarcoxie 
Billy Snapp, Savannah 
Angela Coffey, Sedalia 
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia 
Thomas Stumbaugh, Sedalia 
Terry Teeter, Sedalia
Jaswant Singh, Seligman 
Christopher Chidester, Sikeston 
Kwajalein Brown, Sikeston
William Cox, Sikeston 
Marsha Dowling, Sikeston 
Michael Hamra, Sikeston 
Alichia McFall, Sikeston 
Albin West, Sikeston 
Robert Fullerton, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Howard Heather, Slater 
Dalton Thomas, Sparta 
Janice Wright, Sparta 
Harold Dooly, Springfield 
Pepper Argaez, Springfield 
John Bailey, Springfield 
Maria Bradshaw, Springfield
Michael Bretz, Springfield 
Richard Burnau, Springfield
Sharayah Burnett, Springfield
Mike Caldwell, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield 
Raymond Cole, Springfield
Travis Dehart, Springfield 
Harold Dooly, Springfield 
Lakita Ellison, Springfield 
Libby Gann, Springfield 
Barbara Greer, Springfield
Steven Gregory, Springfield
Elisabeth Grogan, Springfield
Carl Guillen, Springfield 
Thomas Hale, Springfield 
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Sandra Hamilton, Springfield
Denzel Highfill, Springfield
Mike Jones, Springfield 
Ngun Kiao, Springfield 
Adrienne Laswell, Springfield
Anthony Massoni, Springfield
Brooke Morgan, Springfield
Jeremy Neher, Springfield 
Isabel Ochoa, Springfield 
Noreen Penn, Springfield 
Christopher Pettit, Springfield
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield 
David Reeder, Springfield
Trudy Roberson, Springfield
Gloria Santiago, Springfield 
Joseph Seymour, Springfield
Franklin Smith, Springfield 
Jay Stewart, Springfield
Ethan Tate, Springfield
Matt Tindall, Springfield 
Rebecca Tyler, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Lonnie West, Springfield 
Sherri Berg, St. Ann 
Kay Anderson, St. Charles 
Daniel Boruff, St. Charles 
Robert Exner, St. Charles 
Paul Glasper, St. Charles 
Stephanie Hartmann, St. Charles 
Michael Healy, St. Charles 
Stacy Lincoln, St. Charles 
Laura McEwen, St. Charles 
Mene Nevels, St. Charles 
Kristen Orlet, St. Charles 
Liliya Petrosian, St. Charles 
Brian Pinkley, St. Charles 
Stephen Slayden, St. Charles
Jeremy Sykora, St. Charles 
Lori Young, St. Charles 
Robin Troutt, St. James 
Shawn Smith, St. John 
Vernon Watts, St. John 
Marguerite Brown, St. Joseph 
Shelly Gibson, St. Joseph 
Michael Miester, St. Joseph 
Bajro Ahmetovic, St. Louis (63123)
Bradley Ainley, St. Louis (63123)
Tonia Angle, St. Louis (63141)
Kenneth Archer, St. Louis (63139)
Sharon Armstong, St. Louis (63138)
Terrell Bailey, St. Louis (63139)
Fikreta Bektic, St. Louis (63123)
Tsehaye Berhanu, St. Louis (63130)
Mary Beverly, St. Louis (63132)
Mary Bila, St. Louis (63139)
Chuck Black, St. Louis (63126)
Martin Blumenthal, St. Louis (63129)
Danny Borders, St. Louis (63138)
Brent Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
James Brandt, St. Louis (63138)
Steven Braun, St. Louis (63123)
Brenda Brennan, St. Louis (63109)
Yvette Brimmer, St. Louis (63134)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Timothy Brown, St. Louis (63108)
David Bryant, St. Louis (63123)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Shadress Burks, St. Louis (63136)
Yvonne Burns, St. Louis (63147)
Marvetta Bush, St. Louis (63106)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Irma Castro, St. Louis (63106)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Rene Christian, St. Louis (63126)
Marsha Cockell, St. Louis (63113)
Lenzell Cole, St. Louis (63121)
Chuck Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Andrea Cotton, St. Louis (63115)
Camron Cox, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Crawford, St. Louis (63137)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Dwight Donaldson, St. Louis (63114)
Chelsea Donovan, St. Louis (63122)
Sinisa Duka, St. Louis (63123)
Phyllis Elliot, St. Louis (63124)
John Fisher Jr., St. Louis (63137)
Maurino Flores, St. Louis (63118)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Sylvia Frazier, St. Louis (63146)
Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137)
Sally Gorman, St. Louis (63114)
John Greco, St. Louis (63125)
Martha Gregory, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Jack Hamilton, St. Louis (63136)
Jordan Hamm, St. Louis (63116)
Crystal Hammond, St. Louis (63136)
Jill Hardy, St. Louis (63119)
Michael Harris, St. Louis (63120)
Gordon Hartweger, St. Louis (63146)
Jason Hicks, St. Louis (63123)
Valerie Holden, St. Louis (63115)
Andre Hubbard, St. Louis (63136)
Timothy Hull, St. Louis (63146)
Gary Hunt, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin Immken, St. Louis (63123)
Janet Johnson, St. Louis (63146)
Amber Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Jennifer Judkins, St. Louis (63125)
Christiana Kamiyole, St. Louis (63121)
Sammie Kemp, St. Louis (63126)
Michael Kleffner, St. Louis (63146)
Connie Lasky, St. Louis (63129)
Donna Ledbetter, St. Louis (63111)
Chris Lesure, St. Louis (63138)
Cecilio Lopez, St. Louis (63114)
Georgianna Ludwig, St. Louis (63123)
Jethro Marlowe, St. Louis (63115)
Billy Martin, St. Louis (63125)
Lawanda Martin, St. Louis (63121)
Leatha Mason, St. Louis (63122)
Dennis McCarty, St. Louis (63128)
Joyce Miller, St. Louis (63137)
Milos Milosevic, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Morris, St. Louis (63135)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Shelauna Nash, St. Louis (63104)
Debra Oldham, St. Louis (63129)
Patricia Osia-Lorino, St. Louis (63123)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Shirley Powell, St. Louis (63136)
Aleksandr Pupkevich, St. Louis (63146)
Sheneika Ranch, St. Louis (63135)
Donald Rickert, St. Louis (63109)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Stacey Sanders, St. Louis (63104)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Andrew Schoemehl, St. Louis (63109)
Karen Smith, St. Louis (63125)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Alisa Solo, St. Louis (63129)
Brian Stoller, St. Louis (63122)
Kaitlin Suhre, St. Louis (63119)
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130)
Pathang Thindub, St. Louis (63116)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034)
Janet Thomas, St. Louis (63136),
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107)
Barbara Vehlewald, St. Louis (63109)
Robert Victor, St. Louis (63146)
Daniel Volansky, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Wedinger, St. Louis (63103)
Julie Whitmire, St. Louis (63141)
Brandie Williams, St. Louis (63118)
Roy Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters 
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters 
Conrad McMmillin, St. Peters 
Don Merideth, St. Peters 
Julie Newcorn, St. Peters 
Cathy Schleef, St. Peters 
Charles Caldwell, St. Robert 
Robert Bierschenk, St. Joseph 
Roger Pankau, St. Joseph 
Diana Peterson, St. Joseph 
Tyler Rinehart, St. Joseph 
Ralph Hamm, St. Joseph 
Tracy Osborn, Stanberry 
Corey Cooper, Ste. Genevieve
David Werner, Ste. Genevieve
Cheryl Jenkins, Steedman 
Paula Hurst, Success 
Patricia Chapman, Sugar Creek
Thomas Craig, Sugar Creek 
Fern Boyer, Sullivan 
William Sadler, Sullivan 
Richard Smith, Sullivan 
Tabitha Caldwell, Sunrise Beach
Shirley Moulat, Taneyville 
Tommy Carney, Thayer 
Jimmie Bradshaw, Thebes, Ill.
Tanya Edwards, Tipton 
Robert Berlener, Troy 
Melinda Cochran, Troy 
Jessica Deromedi, Troy 
Steven Lavy, Troy 
Timothy Miller, Troy 
Mary Ash, Tuscumbia 
Amber Clayton, Union 
Steven Floyd, Union
Judith Johnson, Union
Mandy Williams, Union
Dwight Lox, Urbana
Sandra Creacy, Valley Park 
Garry Treis, Valley Park
Jeffrey Johnson, Vandalia
Teddy Dorton, Verona
John Durbin, Versailles
David Gibson, Vienna
Debbie Stokes, Vienna 
Christopher Leonhardt, Villa Ridge
Herbert Howell, Viola, Ark.
Justin Dider, Warrensburg 
Gayle Huff, Warrensburg 
Jacqueline Stewart, Warrensburg
Jessica Towne, Warrensburg
Michael Henson, Warrenton 
Darrell Fishback, Warsaw 
Stewart Crowe, Washburn 
Darlene Brinkmann, Washington 
Adam Moore, Washington 
Lorrie Payne, Washington 
Carla Soper, Wayland 
Michelle Cabanes, Waynesville 
Melanie McManus, Waynesville 
Jocelyn Merriweather, Webster Groves
Clint Reilmann, Webster Groves 
Donald Cunningham, Wellsville 
Pamela Belcher, Wentzville 
Carol Kitchin, Wentzville 
Kent Linneman, Wentzville 
Michael Manning Jr., Wentzville 
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
James Duncan, West Plains
Sharon Hale, West Plains 
Penelope Lake, West Plains
Rhonda Sanders, West Plains
Gary McNerney, Wheatland
Mikhail Mats, Wildwood 
Courtney Murphy, Wildwood
Heather Howerton, Willard
Cassandra O’Connor, Willard
Andrew Buckner, Willow Springs
Ashley Coleman, Winfield
Ana Tovar, Zion, Ill.

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On