News

December 4, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $3.8 Million In Prizes

More than $3.8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


$500,000 Scratchers winner:
*Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Patricia Burke, Sheridan

$5,000 Mega Millions winners:
James Brandon, Branson
Margaret Griesedieck, St. Louis (63124)
Ilia Koci, St. Louis (63125)

$2,000 Mega Millions winner:
Richard Tutt, Fulton

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Scott Cunningham, Fisk
Elnora and Melvin Gorman, St. Joseph
Fred Christian, St. Louis (63113)
Jacqueline Geier, St. Louis (63129)

$5,000 Powerball winners:
Ruby Ridd, Salt Lake City, Utah
Dorothy Watson, Lee’s Summit

Lotto winners:
Delores Douglas, Bowling Green, $3,000
Glen Strothmann, Columbia, $1,023
James Boennighausen, Crestwood, $1,400
Aleatha Harper, Florissant, $3,250
Erwin Vaeth, Hillsboro, $1,732
Cora Holmes, Lee’s Summit, $1,324
Michael Prorok, Mountain Grove, $1,024
Margaret Richlin, Orlando, Fla., $2,000

Show Me Cash winners:
*(2-way split) Edward Orr Jr. of Crocker and Brian Gillespie of Rolla, $331,000
Joseph Zsak, Independence, $63,000
Robert Mueller, Jefferson City, $126,000
Gregory Adams, Kansas City (64131), $1,250

Pick 3 winners:
Debonaire Garrett, Independence, $1,200
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,750
Vincelle Caviness, St. Charles, $1,000
Giovanni Guichard, St. Louis (63133), $1,800
Rufus Phillips, St. Louis (63115), $2,400

Pick 4 winners:
Michiko Brame, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Marvin Ralph, Benton, $3,000
Anthony Moore, Berkeley, $3,250
Yolanda Whitfield, Berkeley, $3,250
Krashinda Foster, Bonner Springs, Kan., $1,250
Phillip Estrada, Branson, $3,250
Muhammed Hashash, Bridgeton, $3,125
Brittany Gatei, Brooklyn, Ill., $6,500
April Curtright, Butler, $12,250
Stephen Kaiser, Calverton Park, $3,000
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Bobbie Green, Caruthersville, $3,000
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250
Chanelle Oliver, Charleston, $3,250
Norma Lorent, Chillicothe, $3,000
Peggy Cox, Columbia, $6,000
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,250
Jimmy Matheny, De Soto, $3,250
Patricia Matheny, De Soto, $3,250
Marcus Koger, Edwardsville, Ill., $6,250
Michelle Nelson, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,125
Charles Connett, Faucett, $30,000
Lester Martin, Fenton, $3,125
Monica Torain, Ferguson, $1,000
Vickie Bernard, Florissant, $3,250
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,500
Jason Freeman, Florissant, $6,000
Kimwana Glass, Florissant, $3,000
Robyn Higgins, Florissant, $3,250
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,125
Sarai Simpson, Florissant, $3,250
David Tolbert, Florissant, $3,750
David Wilson, Florissant, $3,250
Wilson Sykes, Gladstone, $3,125
Carolyn Giles, Grandview, $3,000
Johnny Williams, Grandview, $3,000
Frantoskus Jones, Haywood, $3,250
Wilma White, Hazelwood, $3,250
Mehul Patel, Holts Summit, $3,000
Lester Martin, Imperial, $3,125
George Moore, Jennings, $3,250
Robert Askew, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64151), $6,000
Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,000
William Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Gail Cubie, Kansas City (64137), $3,000
Kari Hammond, Kansas City (64124), $1,000
Richard Locke Jr., Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Nijama Parks, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Aqeel Yasin, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Saul Flores, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Jessica Townsend, Malden, $3,000
Sharita Wright, Malden, $3,125
Nicky Patel, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Willie Alexander, New Madrid, $3,500
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon, $3,125
Matthew Gingery, Ozark, $3,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,000
Juanita Jennings, Portageville, $3,125
Alfred West, Portageville, $3,000
Michael Bone Sr., Potosi, $3,000
Tommie Benton, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Eric Pearson, Raytown, $3,000
Judith Batchelder, Richland, $3,125
Edward Black, Richland, $3,000
Robert Dodds, Rolla, $3,250
Jessica Balke, Shawnee, Kan., $6,000
Doris Stapp, Springfield, $3,250
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $3,500
Adrian Fluker, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $6,500
Marcene Tillman, St. Joseph, $3,125
Waleed Aldoqum, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Rhonda Allen, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Alisha Bland, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Wanda Blue, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Anthony Cox, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Whitney Dallas, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Andrea Dickson, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Walter Edgeston, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Arthur Fowler, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Nina Fray, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Patricia Grass, St. Louis (63125), $1,250
Jimmie Greer, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Michael Harte, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Marsha Hill, St. Louis (63031), $3,000
Juanita Howard, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Erika Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Victor Johnson, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Lisa Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Harold Lasley, St. Louis (63112), $3,185
Yusuf Ledbetter, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Regina Lovett, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Portia Mason, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Bruce McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Robbie McCoy, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Keisha Mitchell, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Priscilla Nichols, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Tiffany Parker, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Genethia Parson, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Rose Riggins, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Steven Saey, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Bionca Sanders, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Jack Sanders, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Shareeca Settle, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Dennis Shy, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Bernice Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Robert Sory, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Frank Spearman, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Beverly Stephan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Mary Stevens, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Ronnie Stringfellow, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Mary Toolooze, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Henry Tran, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Jimmy Tran, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Betty Turner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Coreaner Turner, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Troy Turnley, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Charles Welch, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Betty West, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Aariyon White, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ruby Willis, St. Louis (63121), $4,500
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $6,000  
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Richard Maxey, St. Peters, $3,250
Terry Rollins, St. Peters, $3,000
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Eugene McElroy, St. Robert, $3,250
Danny Mikel, Steelville, $3,000
Steve Larrigan, University City, $3,250
Henry Wurtz, Villa Ridge, $6,000
Donna Maciejewski, Washington, $3,000
Dana Molock, Waynesville, $1,625
Jason Williams, Waynesville, $1,625
Safa Salameh, Wildwood, $3,250
Thawra Salameh, Wildwood, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Brian Smith, Arnold, $3,651
Roger Greenland, Barnhart, $1,200
Danny Gant, Bonne Terre, $1,320
Betty Hamilton, Clinton, $3,000
Jewell Hamilton, Clinton, $3,010
Mary Bowen, Collins, $2,061
Donald Briggs, Columbia, $1,176
David Dietrich, Fenton, $3,777
Susan Bogenreif, Golden, $1,062
Glenn Romines Jr., Houston, $10,800
Richard Graff, Kansas City (64134), $1,687
Debra Hamblen, Kansas City (64117), $1,426
Loretta Edgin, Kennett, $10,583
Gary Brandt, Lowry City, $1,270
Lisa Spier, Maryland Heights, $1,795
Terry Stricker, Maryland Heights, $2,344
Yesenia Garcia, Neosho, $1,149
David Bough, Nevada, $1,067
Shahid Hirani, Overland Park, Kan., $2,000
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $2,760
Terry Calvin, Rocheport, $1,300
Heather Scaggs, Roeland Park, Kan., $8,819
Elizabeth Rork, Shell Knob, $1,531
Robert Davis, St. Charles, $1,526
Thomas Labanca, St. Charles, $1,800
Marc Rousseau, St. Charles, $1,302
Jennifer George, St. Louis (63116), $25,002
Bill Grawitch, St. Louis (63139), $1,259
David Licklider, St. Louis (63114), $1,141
Jeffrey Matthes, St. Louis (63128), $3,573
William Odman Jr., St. Louis (63118), $1,148
Jerry McClure, St. Peters, $14,572
Hazel Nesbit, Sullivan, $1,860
Christina Gallegos, Versailles, $1,258
Gayle Huff, Warrensburg, $2,325
Aileen Warner, Warrensburg, $3,000
Laurie Nissen-Collins, West Plains, $3,604
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Howard Wehrle, Hermann
*Pierre Triplett, St. Louis (63147)

$95,000 Scratchers winner:
*Raymond Catlett, Ellsinore

$50,003 Scratchers winners:
*Byron and Jennifer Spears, St. Louis (63138)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Kimberly McGrew, St. Louis (63121)
*Kimberly Moore, Ozark  
*Larry Lippitt, Wyandotte, Okla.

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Mark Witthaus, McGirk

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Emmett Shaw Jr., St. Louis (63112)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Heather Swarens, Carl Junction
Jacquelyn Courtney, Springfield

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Nikki Cook, Independence
James Smith, Marthasville
Lavern Rivers, St. Louis (63130)
James Cotton, Warrenton
Georgia Birdsong, West Plains

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Benjamin Grote, Ash Grove
William Carlson, Bland  
Linda Kluge, Bridgeton  
Ruth Stern, Dardenne Prairie
Wendy Gordon, Florissant  
Denise Allen, Hannibal  
Christopher Cochrane, House Springs
Rhonda Hayes, Independence
Kimberly Young, Mansfield
Andrew Davis, Nixa  
Jennifer Hursh, O’Fallon  
Roger Wilcox, Ozark  
Van Fischer, Pierce City
*Christopher Henchek, St. Charles
Jerry Mollison, St. Charles  
Veronica Crigler, St. Louis (63138)
Tim Haman, St. Louis (63129)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Theresa Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Kurt Wachter, St. Louis (63114)
Kenneth Walden, St. Louis (63128)
Michele Sanders, St. Robert
William Schmidt Jr., Union  
Patty Kenall, Urbana  
Bryan Oursler, Waynesville

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Linda Barron, Farmington
Kenneth McDaniel, Farmington
Shelbey Carrell, Granby
Frankie Robbins, Granby
Carl Doss, Hardin
Stephanie Winscott, Harrisburg
Danielle Ewing, Independence
Shameek Ewing-Vines, Independence
Jill Peters, Jefferson City
Lisa Joy, Lee’s Summit   
Michael Joy, Lee’s Summit   
Jeremy Swalley, Lemay
Jonathan Williams, Maryville
Dean Linebaugh, New Cambria
Clarence Thompson, Scott City
Juan Almeida, Springfield
Ngun Kiao, Springfield
Denis Colic, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Hafner, St. Louis (63107)
Sahudin Mahmutovic, St. Louis (63116)
Tehran Hardimon, Steele
John Thexton, Sullivan
Viola Simmons, Versailles
Gerald McMillen, Wentzville

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Don Cushard, Adrain  
Adam Young, Ballwin  
Jain Arihant, Cameron  
Jack Mardoyan, Columbia  
Franklin Stark, Columbus, Kan.
Rodger Cox, Dexter  
Angela Snell, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Grant Blevins, Hollister  
Chrystal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Lee Wenger, Louisiana  
Richard Lippmann, Maryland Heights
James Wishon, Mexico  
Kevin Norris, Plattsburg  
Heminder Singh, St. Ann  
Donald Hedrick, St. Charles  
James Linder, St. Charles  
William Hayes, St. Louis (63139)
Chaquese Young, St. Louis (63106)
John Brewer, Thayer
James Peters, Wappapello

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Belinda Martin, Bonne Terre  
Jamie Bolin, Crane  
Ericka Malone, Kansas City (64132)
Bradford Smith, Kansas City (64119)
Crescencio Cruz-Resendiz, Kansas City, Kan.
Megan Drew, Rolla  
Juan Castillo, St. Louis (63109)
Franklin Medlin, St. Louis (63123)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Christy Reid, Peace Valley
Ronald Reid, Peace Valley
Deliscia Brison, St. Louis (63115)

$1,408 Scratchers winners:
Suzanne Clinton, Bolivar
Terrence McCauley, Bridgeton
Linda Powell, De Soto
Henry Johnson, Eldon
Steven Marshall, Excelsior Springs
Ramona Polley, Farmington
Timothy Miles, Gray Summit
Magdalena Gabaldon, Hermitage
Patricia Craver, Higbee
Vincent Brice, Independence
Susan Burns, Independence
Jeffrey Breedon, Jackson
Myrna Larkey, Kansas City (64155)
Or Pierce, Mexico
Alison Hirsch, Nixa
Dawn Harris, Potosi
Thomas Gordanier, Raytown
Charles Ayres, Rich Hill
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob
Linda Moss, St. Peters
Stephanie Farnsworth, Troy
Paul Wildberger, Washington

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Steven Hejna, Alton, Ill.
Warren Shoemake, Arcadia Valley
Maureen Schmidt, Archie  
Daniel Crider, Armstrong  
Mary Keating, Arnold  
Russell Leary, Arnold  
Karen Mason, Arnold  
Sandra Killman, Aurora  
Ricky Hooker, Auxvasse  
Lucille Jenkins, Ava  
Kenneth Burnett, Ballwin  
Michael Gilsinn, Ballwin  
Frank Hodgdon, Ballwin  
Stacie Morgan, Ballwin  
Timothy Frank, Barnhart  
Sharon Macke, Barnhart
Jennifer Bell, Batesville, Ark.
Edmond Kwolek, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Oliver Adkins, Belleview  
Virginia Bruning, Bellflower  
Linda Clemente, Belton  
Travis Cox, Belton  
Scott Ferwalt, Belton  
Teresa Wagner, Belton  
Glenn Collom, Benton  
Richard Dittlinger, Benton  
Jeffrey Essner, Benton  
William Earnheart, Bernie  
Allen Mennemeier, Bethalto, Ill.
Dewey Holmes, Bloomfield  
Natalie Metcalf, Bloomfield  
Billy Pry, Bloomfield
Bo Armstrong, Blue Springs
William Crow, Blue Springs  
Richard Herrell, Blue Springs  
Janelle Wurtz, Blue Springs  
Charles Hodges, Blytheville, Ark.
Sylvia Redmon, Blytheville, Ark.
Nancy Blakey, Bolivar  
Joey Greico, Bolivar  
Bradley White, Bonne Terre  
Kenneth Hulbert, Boonville  
Chad Kennedy, Boonville  
Dwain Phelps Jr., Bourbon  
Cindy Orf, Bowling Green
Betty Greer, Bragg City  
Hai Chung, Branson  
Marsha Cliett, Branson  
Rejenia Frew, Branson  
Kenneth Houchin, Branson  
Dylan Putney, Branson  
Sam Simmons, Bridgeton  
Michael Smith, Bridgeton  
Donald Bingham, Brookfield  
Ben Lane, Brookline Station  
Raymond Dohogne, Buffalo  
Terry Vaughn, Buffalo  
Theresa Woods, Buffalo  
Donald Surber Jr., Butler  
David White, Cahokia, Ill.
Charles Hobbs, Campbell  
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
William Burgess, Cape Girardeau
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau
Barry Hovis, Cape Girardeau  
Christopher Sparks, Cape Girardeau
Terry Cude, Cardwell
Bob Poynor, Cardwell  
Clarence Pennington, Carrollton
Jerry Hudgens, Caruthersville
Bernice McVay, Caruthersville
Frank Brennan, Chesterfield
Dana Golio, Chesterfield  
Barbara Grasso, Chesterfield
James Harrison, Clarkton  
Timothy McCloud, Clinton  
Joshua Prescott, Coffey  
Mary Bowen, Collins  
Francis Isenbletter, Collins
Delaney Camden, Columbia  
Kevin Carevic, Columbia  
Elizabeth Cox, Columbia  
Lois Dampier, Columbia  
Preston Espinosa, Columbia  
Ruth Harper, Columbia  
Patrice Harris, Columbia  
Brian Hervey, Columbia
Charles Jones, Columbia  
Shari Keller, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Matthew McAdams, Columbia
Jacob Monnig, Columbia  
Nancy Russell, Columbia  
Betty Sander-Lewis, Columbia  
Justin Simpson, Columbia  
Clifton Stone, Columbia  
James Williams, Columbia
Michael Wulff, Columbia  
Mark Williams, Coshocton, Ohio
Carol Smith, Craig  
Matthew McMillan, Crane  
Richard Murray, Crystal City
Debbie Skasick, Cuba  
Toni Vance, Cuba  
Douglas Owens, Defiance  
Tina Fortner, Des Arc  
Beth Gromer, De Soto  
Clarissa Laube, Dexter  
Gary Young, Dexter  
Carrie Bingham, Doniphan  
Joseph Hertzog, Edwards  
Nancy Marriott, Edwards  
Tracy Rank, Edwards  
Hurley Kinney, Eldon  
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland  
Wendy Loness, Elsberry  
Evelyn Allen, Eureka  
Lynn Curley, Eureka  
Craig Sabo, Eureka  
Janet Morehead, Excelsior Springs  
Mandy Rivera, Excelsior Springs  
Charles Sharp, Excelsior Springs  
Jonathan Carstairs, Fair Grove
Benjamin McMains, Fair Grove  
Cynthia Johnson, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Robert Kitowski, Farmington  
Lee Thomas, Farmington  
Bev Gregory, Fenton  
Barbara Hanson, Fenton  
Emira Kasumovic, Fenton  
Eric Lamb, Fenton  
Joseph Marshall, Fenton  
Donald Scott, Fenton  
James Wissler, Fenton  
Alfred Gerlich, Ferguson  
Steven Lammert, Ferguson  
Tammy Crews, Festus  
James Gowen, Festus  
James Henderson, Flemington  
Albert Anthony, Florissant  
Lawrence Barbaglia, Florissant  
Mohammad Kanan, Florissant  
Jehad Motan, Florissant  
Donna Overbey, Florissant  
Wayne Robinson, Florissant  
Chenell Settles, Florissant  
Jennifer Kitch, Fort Scott, Kan.
Michael Gladbach, Fredericktown  
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg  
Kimberly Danner, Fremont, Neb.
Dustin Case, Fulton  
Tyler Clark, Fulton  
Mary Loyd, Fulton  
Diane Neterer, Fulton  
Megan O’Gorman, Fulton  
Michelle Talbot, Fulton  
Robin Walker, Gainesville  
Melinda Walles, Galena  
Philip Berry, Gallatin  
Deetta Depew, Gatewood  
Phyllis Davidson, Gerald  
Robert Alvarado, Gladstone  
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone  
Janis Paterini, Gladstone  
Leroy Woods, Gobler
Verdenal Cooley, Golden
Carl Lauderdale, Goodman
Christine Hutchins, Grandview
Vicki Watson, Grandview  
Michael Copeland, Granite City, Ill.
Fred Flaugher, Granite City, Ill.
Aaron Ripcse, Gray Summit
Larry Mathis, Green Forest, Ark.
Richard Holm, Greenfield  
Lyle Farren, Greenwood  
Marcia Anderson, Hannibal  
Georgia Carter, Hannibal  
Marvin Houser, Hannibal  
Leon Smith, Hannibal  
Angelina Williams, Hannibal
Patricia Savage, Harrison, Ark.
Charlotte Keck, Harrisonville
John Courtway, Hartsburg  
James Harlan, Hartsburg  
Tommy Potts, Hayti  
Lisa Sanders, Hermitage  
Gabriel Pigue, High Ridge  
Erica Lyons, Hollister  
Jose Nunez, Hollister  
Joyce Bonnett, Holts Summit  
Rowlin Stone, Holts Summit
Telesa Overholser, House Springs
Mary Dillon, Houston  
Claudia Hilbert, Hughesville
Robert Amos, Imperial  
Sherri Mckenna, Imperial  
Jacob Schenk, Imperial  
Michelle Camerlynck, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Melissa Cramer, Independence
James Grobmyer, Independence
Dolores McMurray, Independence
James Mehne, Independence
Teresa Wash, Independence  
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
David Yewell, Independence  
Brandon Cook, Jamestown  
Jerry Franklin Ogle, Jasper  
John Bennett, Jefferson City  
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City  
David Clay, Jefferson City  
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City  
Danielle Duke, Jefferson City  
Brice Gabbard, Jefferson City  
Scott Lawrence, Jefferson City  
Riana Martin, Jefferson City  
Larry Presberry, Jefferson City  
Sherri Vieth, Jefferson City  
Robert Weavers, Jefferson City  
Jimmy Crawford Sr., Jennings  
Henry Croom, Jennings  
Brett Dorrance, Joplin  
Joel Fulton, Joplin  
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin  
Teresa Hunt, Joplin  
Miranda Milton, Joplin  
Troy Woods, Joplin  
Lovie Adger, Kansas City (64134)
Hamdy Alrebaie, Kansas City (64124)
Joseph Balano, Kansas City (64106)
Charles Booth, Kansas City (64109)
Karen Brazelton, Kansas City (64133)
Anthony Buckner, Kansas City (64105)
Lisa Calvert, Kansas City (64156)
Sarah Chamberlain, Kansas City (64119)
Anthony Edmisten, Kansas City (64155)
Chastity Gibson, Kansas City (64129)
Martin Goldwasser, Kansas City (64132)
Katherine Gonzalez, Kansas City (64119)
Michael Grantham, Kansas City (64134)
Eduardo Gutierrez, Kansas City (64134)
Daniel Habiger, Kansas City (64157)
Lance Haines, Kansas City (64114)
Olivette Hamilton, Kansas City (64123)
Nathan Hetmanek, Kansas City (64131)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Timothy Johnson, Kansas City (64128)
Jesse Jones, Kansas City (64151)
Terry Jones, Kansas City (64129)
Arthur Latimore Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Sion Lyons, Kansas City (64129)
Paul Millbank, Kansas City (64155)
E.J. Moore, Kansas City (64126)
Fredarecca Parker, Kansas City (64132)
Angela Rico, Kansas City (64138)
Jacquelyn Ross, Kansas City (64126)
Wylie Simpson, Kansas City (64152)
Dolores Snyder, Kansas City (64138)
Denise Spahr, Kansas City (64118)
Nancy Strong, Kansas City (64131)
Betty Thomas, Kansas City (64131)
Cassandra Thomas, Kansas City (64127)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
Lukee Todd, Kansas City (64133)
Tina Tomlin, Kansas City (64119)
Cathy Torello, Kansas City (64138)
Timothy Trainor, Kansas City (64106)
Paul Turner Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Lisa Whiteman, Kansas City (64138)
Brian Williams, Kansas City (64128)
Andre Hardiman, Kansas City, Kan.,
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Roy Stone, Kearney  
Bruce Burr, Kennett  
Mindy Castro, Kennett  
Matthew Gardner, Kennett  
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder  
Julie Borst, Kimberling City
Will Hopkins, Kingston  
David Anderson, Kingsville  
Sarah Brewer, Kirksville
Greg Cooley, Kirksville  
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville  
Patricia Olmos, Kirkwood
Robert Ramsey, Kirkwood  
Matt Allen, Knob Noster  
Karen White, La Russell  
Wendy Roth, Lamar  
James Orton, Leasburg
Etta Brown, Lebanon  
Leo Dailey, Lebanon  
Donald Fintel, Lebanon  
Scott Jones, Lebanon  
Judith Kile, Lebanon  
John Snyder, Lebanon  
Michael Trace, Lebanon, Ill.
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit   
Sergio Cazares, Lee’s Summit  
Charles Davis, Lee’s Summit
Robert Farmer, Lee’s Summit  
Carl Gustafson, Lee’s Summit
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit    
David Lewis, Lee’s Summit  
Elroy Thurman, Lee’s Summit   
Christopher Weber, Lee’s Summit   
Heather Pitts, Lee’s Summit  
Keith Natta, Liberty  
David Ross, Lincoln  
Larry McGuire, Linn Creek  
Lisa Lee, Linneus  
Kenneth Wymore, Lonedell  
Bobby Elliott, Lowry City  
Toni Davis, Macon  
Kelly Gunnels, Macon  
Alvie Voyles, Macon  
Mary Shaw, Malden  
Bikash Acharya, Manchester  
Robert Hogan, Maplewood  
Michael Shelby, Maplewood  
Brandi Lee, Marble Hill  
Clayton Lee, Marble Hill  
Sarah Bartholomew, Marceline  
Kandi Everage, Marshall  
James Jasper, Marshall  
Christopher Layton, Marshall  
Shirley Schaefer, Marshall  
David Hubbard, Marthasville  
Robert Fort, Martinsburg
William Goracke, Maryville  
Joann Hunter, McClure, Ill.
Eric Barnes, Mexico  
Richard Epperson, Mexico  
Pamela Weider, Mexico  
Oscar Torres, Milan  
Martha Ruark, Miller  
Katherine Dalbey, Moberly  
Duane Baughman, Mora  
Gregg Moore, Moundville  
Watha Beavers, Mountain Grove  
Norma Reese, Mountain, Okla.
Billy Hodge, Naylor  
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson  
Cindy Brannan, Nevada  
Linda Conrad, Nevada  
Sheila Clark, New Bloomfield  
Carey Courtright, New Bloomfield  
Daniel Kliethermes, New Bloomfield
James George, Newtown  
Wanda Embrey, Nixa  
Karen Chitwood, O’Fallon  
Susan Enger, O’Fallon  
Michael Grana, O’Fallon  
Daniel Gutierrez, O’Fallon  
Sean Rademeyer, O’Fallon  
Danny Reid, O’Fallon  
Craig Ross, O’Fallon  
Alan Ward, O’Fallon  
James Wesley, Olivette  
Violet McGrath, Omaha, Ark.
Jason Fox, Oronogo  
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Barbara O’Dell, Osage Beach
Marica Valis, Osage Beach  
Keith Goldstein, Overland
Joseph Hopkins, Overland  
Julie Snyder, Overland  
Daniel Nutt, Overland Park, Kan.
Diana Turner, Overland Park, Kan.
Joan Billingsley, Ozark  
Judi Crane, Ozark  
Tyler Moss, Ozark  
Don Murphy, Ozark  
Mark Percoski, Ozark
Todd Saddler, Ozark  
Kyle Alexander, Pacific  
Karen McGee, Pacific  
Reginald Porter, Palmyra  
April Thompson, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Feeler, Park Hills  
Roger Marler, Park Hills  
Michael Neeley, Park Hills  
Deborah Bailey, Parma  
Christine Cummings, Peculiar
John Peters, Peculiar  
Lisa Carr, Perry  
Norma Jannin, Perryville  
Marshall Hartnett, Pevely  
Kenneth Reid, Phillipsburg
Adriane Pullam, Pine Lawn  
Philip Berry, Platte City  
Alexandra Horton, Pleasant Hill
Jerry Potter, Pleasant Hill  
Gary Briscoe, Poplar Bluff  
Larry Miller Jr., Poplar Bluff
Brandon Ragle, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff  
James Wohler, Purdin  
Marsha Forrest, Quincy, Ill.
Sidney Heller-Schmidt, Raymore
Ajaykumar Patel, Raymore
Lori Jefferson, Raytown  
Karl McKinney, Raytown  
Peggy Schallenberg, Raytown
Randy Skaggs, Raytown  
Ronald Taylor, Raytown  
Paula Johnson, Rayville  
Alicia Sandford, Reeds Spring  
Mark Bockman, Republic  
Amanda Tapar, Republic  
Sheila McClellan, Rich Hill  
Daniel McDonald, Richmond  
David Shocklee, Richmond Heights
Rodney Johnson, Riverside  
Kevin Wood, Rock Port  
David Wilson, Rockaway Beach  
Patricia Long, Rolla  
John Stites, Rolla  
Rita Lough, Rosebud  
Larry Hager, Rush Hill  
Debra Griffith, Salem  
Denise Walser, Salisbury  
Jana Birdsong, Sedalia  
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia  
Joseph Gilpin, Sedalia  
Matthew Hoke, Sedalia  
Todd Monks, Sedalia  
Tom Otten, Sedalia  
Riley Ransdell, Sedalia
Hank Salmons, Sedalia  
Merle Wooldridge, Senath  
Robert Black, Shelbina  
Amanda Chamberlain, Shell Knob  
Paula Evans, Shell Knob  
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob  
Jennifer Faulkner, Sikeston  
Lowell Lewis, Sikeston  
Robert Miller, Sikeston  
John Southard, Slater  
Judith Gieschen, Smithton  
Mark Iorg, Sparta  
Zina Babbitt, Springfield  
Nona Bailey, Springfield  
Harlan Barnett, Springfield  
Johnny Barnett, Springfield
Lisa Beasley, Springfield  
Linda Brown, Springfield  
Jacqueline Collier, Springfield  
Richard Couch, Springfield  
Jeffrey Criger, Springfield  
Linda David, Springfield  
Joe Endicott, Springfield  
Brenda Farrell, Springfield  
Brett Ford, Springfield  
Chelsea Goin, Springfield  
Steven Gregory, Springfield  
Kevin Harville, Springfield  
William Klotz Jr., Springfield
Nina Mack, Springfield  
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Tracy Porter, Springfield  
Debbie Ray, Springfield  
Shane Rinck, Springfield  
Stephanie Rodgers, Springfield
Erika Schwengels, Springfield
Franklin Smith, Springfield  
Timothy Smith, Springfield
Mary Warner, Springfield  
Lori Winegard, Springfield  
Archie Winters, Springfield  
John Wooliver, Springfield  
David Abernathy, St. Charles
James Casagrande, St. Charles
Rick Corley, St. Charles  
Michael Cullen, St. Charles  
Ellen Bantz, St. Charles
Dennis Keener, St. Charles  
Farha Khan, St. Charles
Frederick Schafer, St. Charles
Jennifer Skillington, St. Charles
Stephen Slayden, St. Charles
James Sparks, St. Charles  
Seth Stiegemeier, St. Charles
Donald Waters, St. Charles
Jeffrey Braun, St. Clair  
Andrew Velasco, St. Clair  
Robert Aufner, St. James  
Brenda Maxwell, St. James  
Juliana Creal, St. Joseph  
Michael Crotty, St. Joseph  
Jamie McPhail, St. Joseph  
Daniel Owens, St. Joseph  
William Sipe, St. Joseph  
Dana Thompson, St. Joseph  
Jimmy Williams, St. Joseph  
Bashir Bayat, St. Louis (63123)
Ashley Bierman, St. Louis (63146)
Alfred Billups, St. Louis (63112)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63116)
Maurice Bradford, St. Louis (63107)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Anthony Brown, St. Louis (63107)
Roy Brown, St. Louis (63130),
Lawrence Bruce, St. Louis (63128)
Lucinda Burns, St. Louis (63118)
Renee Bustamante, St. Louis (63128)
Stephanie Callicott, St. Louis (63115)
Credence Chavez, St. Louis (63136)
Donald Clinton, St. Louis (63128)
Edward Clynes, St. Louis (63125)
Percy Cobb, St. Louis (63136)
Haley Colter, St. Louis (63128)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Christopher Daugherty, St. Louis (63147)
Elvedin Dedic, St. Louis (63125)
Brian Depew, St. Louis (63116)
Anel Dizdarevic, St. Louis (63125)
Porchea Dukes, St. Louis (63031)
John Gilliland, St. Louis (63121)
Richard Grady, St. Louis (63139)
Deidre Grimes, St. Louis (63135)
Crystal Hammond, St. Louis (63136)
Ronnie Harris, St. Louis (63133)
William Hayes, St. Louis (63139)
Larry Hicks, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Hinklin, St. Louis (63135)
Frances Ivery, St. Louis (63112)
Dwayne Jackson, St. Louis (63115)
Rachel Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Tiffany Johnson, St. Louis (63138)
Michael Klasek, St. Louis (63109)
Jacob Kleb, St. Louis (63129)
Kenneth Lander, St. Louis (63132)
James Leeker, St. Louis (63129)
Drago Lozina, St. Louis (63128)
Anne Malin Hopkins, St. Louis (63116)
Brianna McCullough, St. Louis (63121)
Desiree McDaniel, St. Louis (63116)
Matthew McLees, St. Louis (63128)
Gloria Mercer, St. Louis (63114)
Barry Miller, St. Louis (63138)
Denis Mujanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Pham Nguyen, St. Louis (63116
Charlayna Page, St. Louis (63147)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Tyler Patrick, St. Louis (63146)
Gloria Plant, St. Louis (63129)
Melvin Reid, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Rhone, St. Louis (63136)
James Riley, St. Louis (63139)
Mary Robinson, St. Louis (63110)
Aaron Rubin, St. Louis (63146)
Charles Seger, St. Louis (63129)
Shaun Shaffer, St. Louis (63139)
Perry Shotwell, St. Louis (63132)
Rodney Sleet, St. Louis (63137)
Johnny Smith, St. Louis (63376)
William Smith, St. Louis (63128)
Mark Stewart, St. Louis (63033)
Monica Sutton, St. Louis (63138)
Anton Thompson, St. Louis (63120)
Edward Thompson, St. Louis (63138)
Lucille Udina, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Weider, St. Louis (63119)
Cynthia White, St. Louis (63106)
Cynthia White, St. Louis (63138)
Ronnie Wicker, St. Louis (63116)
Demetrius Williams, St. Louis (63130)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Charles Woods, St. Louis (63122)
Terry Wright, St. Louis (63136)
Arnold Yzermans, St. Louis (63111)
Sanjin Zdrnja, St. Louis (63123)
Brandon Zufall, St. Louis (63129)
Will Darris, St Louis (63136)
David Adams, St. Peters  
William Kennedy, St. Peters  
Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters  
Joseph Palazzola, St. Peters  
James Rose, St. Peters  
Lana Thomas, St. Peters  
Dennis Hixson Jr., St. Joseph
Travis Holbrook, St. Joseph  
Shamarla Pointer, St. Joseph
Terry Scurlock, Ste. Genevieve
Jeff Wickeraad, Ste. Genevieve
Gary Halbert, Steelville  
Jesse Viehman, Steelville  
Linda Wainscot, Stockton
Judy Graham, Strafford  
Steve Hopen, Sullivan  
Ashley Palermo, Sullivan  
Joseph Thacker, Sullivan  
Tabitha Caldwell, Sunrise Beach
Margaret Neff, Swansea, Ill.
James Dean, Thayer  
Ronald Paulson, Thayer
Gary Boyle, Trenton  
Isaac Meier, Troy  
Angela James, Union
Robert Jett, Union  
William Turney, Union  
Gale McCabe, Unionville  
Omar Salameh, Valley Park  
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Daryl Smith, Vandalia  
Sandra McKinzie, Versailles  
Ramey Workman, Vienna  
June Noble, Walnut Grove  
Henry Crockett, Warrensburg
Sharon Eschliman, Warrensburg  
Gregory Horn, Warrenton  
Michelle Lawson, Warrenton  
Frank Arnold, Warsaw  
Douglas Smith, Warsaw  
Thomas Michaels, Washington
Justin Young, Washington
Mark Ives, Waverly  
Hilda Mitchell, Wayland  
Joe Dailey, Waynesville  
Mack Dunham, Waynesville  
Gregg Mathis, Waynesville  
Jeffery Snyder, Waynesville  
Rita Williams, Waynesville  
Gary Boyd, Webb City  
Dawne Montes, Wentzville  
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville  
Susan Terrana, Wentzville  
Kylie Biggerstaff, West Plains  
Carole Brown, West Plains  
David Dunnihoo, West Plains  
Richard Loveland, West Plains  
Irene Schaben, Westphalia
Barbara Morris, Wheatland  
Lois Wallace, Willard  
Charles Simandl, Willow Springs
Christina Rowland, Winona  
Joseph Mundel, Wood River, Ill.
Earl Samson, Wright City  
Paul McKinney, Wyandotte, Okla.

 

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On