News

November 6, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $9.1 Million In Prizes

More than $9.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during October. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$4.7 million Lotto winner:
*Sandy Cockson, Manchester

$1 million Powerball winners:
*(2-way split) Dawn Cortes, Edwardsville, Ill., and Jerry Marcrum, Arnold

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:
*(2-way split) Timothy and Shannon Hall, Camdenton

$40,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Fahra Noorani, Overland Park, Kan.

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
William Pesch, Joplin
Gary Rettke, Washington

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Kevin Wingenbach, Fenton
Abraham Gubbine, La Plata
(2-way split) Kevin and Maggie Bennington, Lee’s Summit
Tim Byerley, St. Louis (63109)

Lotto winners:
James Viers, Greenwood, $1,746
Eric Allen, Kansas City (64139), $1,686
Donna Ellis, O’Fallon, $1,312
William Kennedy, St. Louis (63120), $3,250

Show Me Cash winners:
*Melinda Walles, Galena, $90,000
*Charles Brown, Rolla, $279,000
*Joseph Boccardi, St. Louis (63127), $81,000
*Delores Keller, St. Louis (63136), $169,000

Pick 3 winners:
Hardin Magruder, Columbia, $3,000
Ruthie Joyner, Florissant, $1,200
Pan Siu, Grain Valley, $6,000
Melvin Myers, Kansas City (64151), $1,050
Sandra Hill, Sikeston, $1,000
Marilyn Putty, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Frank Eaddy, St. Robert, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Pamela Eckert, Arnold, $3,250
Anita Oberfeld, Arnold, $3,125
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
Steven Dixon, Ash Grove, $6,000
Juan Mendes, Belton, $3,125
Marisa Johnson, Bertrand, $3,000
Beth Huitt, Bismarck, $3,000
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $3,000
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125
Allen Nguyen, Bridgeton, $3,000
Kelly Brooks, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Calvin Mitchell, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Shauntel Roberts, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Patricia Daniels, Caruthersville, $6,250
Holly Lacey, Caruthersville, $3,250
Mary Dimers, Charleston, $3,750
Eltarrio McCain, Charleston, $3,000
Vladimir Kunin, Chesterfield, $3,125
Ruby Crawford, Clayton, $3,000
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,500
John Rennecamp, Columbia, $3,000
Bill Selsor, Columbia, $3,125
Jasmine Williams, Columbia, $3,000
Delores Lewis, Dellwood, $6,000
Amira Kouzal, Ellisville, $6,000
Bobbie Binion, Ferguson, $3,125
Calvin Wallace Jr., Ferguson, $3,000
Joyce Eisenhauer, Festus, $3,125
Arteisha Ammonette, Florissant, $3,250
Dwayne Armstrong, Florissant, $3,000
David Bailey, Florissant, $3,000
Daniel Hennessey, Florissant, $3,750
Danita Hamm, Florissant, $3,125
Anna Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
John Keller, Florissant, $1,500
Kathleen Lanzone, Florissant, $3,000
Michael Miller, Florissant, $3,250
Jo Mudd, Florissant, $3,125
Kenneth Musgrove, Florissant, $6,000
Sharonda Robinson, Florissant, $1,500
William Stevenson, Florissant, $6,000
David Tolbert, Florissant, $3,750
Sam Tran, Florissant, $3,125
Theo Triplett, Florissant, $3,750
Grant Ware, Florissant, $3,250
Joseph Washington, Florissant, $1,000
Shirley Whitaker, Florissant, $3,000
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $2,250
David Wilson Sr., Florissant, $3,125
Michael Wright, Florissant, $3,250
Xenia Huffman, Hayti, $3,000
Verna Wells, Hayti, $6,000
Fran Jones, Haywood, $3,250
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,125
Booker Fisher, Hazelwood, $3,000
Leitha Robinson, Hazelwood, $3,000
James Smith, Hazelwood, $3,250
Robert Leathers, Holland, $3,750
John Walkington, Hollister, $3,000
Donald Baumann, House Springs, $3,000
Kathleen Kitzmiller, House Springs, $3,500
Curtis Braddum, Imperial, $3,250
Robert Morrow Jr., Imperial, $3,000
Charles Holt Jr., Independence, $3,125
Allen Johnson, Independence, $3,000
James Miles Jr., Independence, $3,000
Ed Phakdy, Independence, $15,250
Michelle Nelson, Jefferson City, $3,125
Harvey Ellis, Jennings, $6,000
Melody Taylor, Jennings, $3,000
Mary Wright, Jonesburg, $6,000
Katrina Barnes, Joplin, $6,000
Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $6,250
Kadra Abbi, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Brenda Banks, Kansas City (64134), $3,750
Thomas Bibbs Jr., Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Junior Boxly, Kansas City (64151), $3,750
William Cheirs, Kansas City (64110), $6,000
Gracie Clemons, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Cynthia Creason, Kansas City (64126), $6,500
Gail Cubie, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Jimmie Finley, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Carl Gray, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Kieran Jackson, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Margie Johnson, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Thomas Johnson, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Richard McClure, Kansas City (64119), $3,750
Willie McCacken, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Bridgette McDaniel, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Herbert Mitchell, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Teresa Owens, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Tamera Phox, Kansas City (64109), $1,000
Debra Riley, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Larry Sanders, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Tom Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Dana Shocks, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Roberta Steele, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Jewel Thomas, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Amiel Thompson, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Shavon Thompson, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Michael Tolbert, Kansas City (64154), $3,000
Ezekiel Vann, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Barbara Warren, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Shelley Washington, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Donald Wooten, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Jimmie Murdock, Kirksville, $3,125
Timothy Brady, Lee’s Summit, $3,750
William Tyrus, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Gloria Carter, Lilbourn, $3,500
Jimmie Courtois, Lilbourn, $3,500
Beatrice Derris, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Isaac Joy, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Nicky Patel, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Shankarbhai Patel, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Tracy Miller, Mexico, $3,250
Dereath Pasley, Mexico, $1,563
Robert Pasley, Mexico, $1,562
Erlene Green, Montgomery, $6,000
John Duenne, New Madrid, $3,250
Darrin McGloson, New Madrid, $3,000
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,000
Gary Barlett, Oronogo, $6,000
Anthony Woods, Park Hills, $3,000
Melvin Hunt, Portageville, $3,000
Peggy Treadwell, Portageville, $6,000
Eric Pearson, Raytown, $1,500
Raymond Penyak, Raytown, $3,000
Carol Henson, Richland, $6,000
Michael Henson, Richland, $3,000
Vonna Hawkins, Seneca, $3,000
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $3,125
Joann Wade, Sikeston, $3,000
Billy House, Springfield, $3,000
Ronald Parton, Springfield, $3,250
Dan Vanvleet, Springfield, $3,000
Robert Mitchell, St. Ann, $3,125
Ronald Pickens, St. Ann, $3,000
Karen Blecher, St. Charles, $6,000
Audrey Paule, St. Charles, $3,000
Gerald Paule, St. Charles, $3,000
Dottie Stillwell, St. Charles, $6,000
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,125
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tara Alexander, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jerome Allen, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Darwin Anderson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jackie Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Mario Badra, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Rhonda Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Tina Beasley, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Steven Bell, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Michael Blanks, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Tyson Blanks, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Ada Boyd, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Charles Boyd, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Nicole Boyd, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Ebony Burnett, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Tyrone Cameron, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
John Cannon Sr., St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Raymond Corbin, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Betty Cummings, St. Louis (63303), $3,000
Shona Cunningham, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Marvin Dailey, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Jerry Daniel, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Wallace Deal, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tarisce Duncan, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Danita Dupree, St. Louis (63042), $3,500
Donald Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Michael Esters, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Michael Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Patricia Ford, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Delores Foster, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Marion Fowler, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Bridget Gavin, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Thomas Gens, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Ada Gilbert, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
James Gipson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jeanette Gipson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kim Glass, St. Louis (63031), $3,000
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Willie Green, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Zora Green, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Larry Greer, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kumara Hagens, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Cassandra Hall, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Doris Hampton, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Jimmie Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Mary Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Ronald Harris, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Roland Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Carolyn Heath, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Larry Hinds, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Donald Hodges, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Delores Hollis, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Unique Hubbard, St. Louis (63137), $12,000
Joan Samuel, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Irene Hughes, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Herman Huston, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Martha Hutchins, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Barbara Ivy, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Angela Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Byron Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Cora Jackson, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Jocelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Felicia James, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Esther Johnson, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Eugene Jones, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Daren Jordan, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Amy Keltz, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Laura Killian, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ronald Knighten, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Steve Lambert, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Annie Leopold, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Mildred Lewis, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
William Luster, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Priscilla Martin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Jimmie McGee, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Katina McGuire, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Jacqueline McIntosh, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Angela McPhearson, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Barbara McRae, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Cassandra Meek, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Daphne Montgomery, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Antoine Moore, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Monica Mullins, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Tamara Nathan, St. Louis (63138), $6,500
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Lavonne Nichols, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Dorothy Pate, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Estella Payne, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Harry Pennington, St. Louis (63178), $3,125
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Calvin Poole, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Patricia Pressley, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Sharon Purnell, St. Louis (63033), $1,500
Justin Renard, St. Louis (63122), $6,000
David Robinson, St. Louis (63128), $16,250
Ahlam Salameh, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Gary Sedberry, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Orlando Shotwell, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,375
Joe Singleton, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Cheryl Smith, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Shirley Smith, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Stacy Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Johnny Sparks, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Josephine Stapleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Joyce Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Lavonne Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Emit Stewart, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Henry Sutherland, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
Marlene Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Stephen Terry, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Antoinette Thomas, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Joseph Tolbert, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Lee Tran, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Angelo Veal, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Randy Vienna, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Brittany Ward, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Bridget Washington, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Denise Watson, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Karen Webster, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Frank West, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Judy Whirly, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Deborah Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
James Williams, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Carrie Young, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $3,000
Darline Buchanan, St. Peters, $6,000
Ibrahim Ead, St. Peters, $6,500
Bruce Spurgeon, St. Peters, $3,000
Eugene McElroy, St. Robert, $6,000
Angelia Smith, St. Robert (65584), $3,125
Thomas Ball, Union, $3,000
Arekel Fitzpatrick, University City, $3,250
David Williams, Warsaw, $1,500
Michelle Bryant, Webster Groves, $3,000
Mary Gordon, Webster Groves, $6,000
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $3,000
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Jacqueline Sheffield, Affton, $1,567
Gary Broadwater, Barnhart, $1,167
Timothy McDonough, Belton, $1,100
Amy Harp, Berryville, Ark., $3,631
Justin Kilmer, California, $3,960
Steven Kusgen, California, $1,300
Pamela Eilenstine, Camdenton, $2,350
Mary Bowen, Collins, $1,290
Kathy Chestnut, Eureka, $1,802
Robert Bay, Florissant, $1,806
Thomas Daub, Florissant, $1,399
Robert Gunn Jr., Florissant, $1,031
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $2,152
Glenn Romines, Houston, $2,954
Jeffery Lipa, Imperial, $2,790
Carissa Correll, Independence, $1,004
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City, $1,804
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $2,500
Warner Mooney, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,591
April Buasri, Kansas City (64134), $1,802
Theotis Crumpton, Kansas City (64128), $5,009
Ira Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $1,322
Mike Martin, Kansas City, Kan., $1,840
Alisa Mucciacciaro, Kimberling City, $1,324
Jessie Buker, Kirkwood, $3,957
Traci Pratt, Lampe, $1,324
Alan Ford, Lebanon, $1,328
Raymond Brown, Lee’s Summit, $1,390
Kevin Howard, Lee’s Summit, $10,464
Teresa Gale, Manchester, $1,800
William Brown, Mansfield, $1,650
Travis Cook, Marble Hill, $1,315
Stanley Snyder, Maryville, $6,000
Stacy Flannery, Maysville, $23,575
James Ward, Mexico, $1,255
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $4,197
Jonathan Long, O’Fallon, $2,329
Mark Henry, Osage Beach, $10,755
Pamela Bailey, Osborn, $1,055
Phyllis McClain, Overland Park, Kan., $7,647
Ashley Bailey, Perkins, $2,230
*Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $36,040
Richard Wilson, Phillipsburg, $5,000
John Deluca, Pleasant Hill, $21,607
Barbara Parkhurst, Rogersville, $1,802
Michael Curtis, Rolla, $1,300
Joseph Grisham, Rolla, $2,255
Matt Grisham, Rolla, $2,254
Sara English, Shawnee, Kan., $3,612
Elizabeth Rork, Shell Knob, $3,121
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville, $1,302
Jill Beseda, St. Charles, $2,200
Donald Bockerstette, St. Charles, $1,802
James Gummersbach, St. Louis (63109), $2,200
Cynthia Hale, St. Louis (63111), $1,800
Richard Holt, St. Louis (63111), $3,535
Kevin Liese, St. Louis (63109), $1,650
Scott Nash, St. Louis (63123), $1,151
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $3,591
George Spector, St. Louis (63043), $3,000
Stephen Rickey, Troy, $3,250
Rita Mispagel, Versailles, $1,802
Kathleen Rogers, Vichy, $4,500
Virginia Martin, Waynesville, $3,720
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $5,143
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Kimberly Delapp, Arnold 
*Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Anthony Vaughn, Hermann 
*Kelly Pease, Independence 
*Abner Rosales, Kansas City (64119)
*Tracy Ockenfels, Kirksville 
*Brandi Lawless, Wortham, Texas

$95,000 Scratchers winner:
*Alesia Caltry, Sullivan

$75,000 Scratchers winner:
*Mark Crady, De Soto

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Gene Collins, Springfield

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Ricky Krauss, East Prairie
Darnell Lynch, Jefferson City

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
*Linda Napier, Hermann
Jose Herrera, Springfield

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Joshua Bowlin, Ballwin
Angela Shelton, Columbia
*Vincent Linnenbom, Florissant
Betty Mills, Hollister
Charles Covert, Pacific
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Heidi Younger, Springfield
Gregory House, St. Ann
Floyd Holsted, Trenton

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Billy Ply, Bloomfield 
Ronald Bright, Breckenridge
*Dana Michalovic, Chillicothe
Michael Postal, Festus 
Patrick Clopp, Kansas City (64154)
Marianna Houston, Kansas City (64132)
Crystal Pennington, Kansas City (64133)
Howard Dampier, Lebanon 
Sharon Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Gilbert Ornburn, Renick
Frank Abel, Republic 
Libbie Farrell, Rhineland
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Judith Knoll, St. Louis (63126)
Chester Bradford Jr., Steele 
Sharon Hines, Tarkio 
Rodney Evans, Tecumseh
Rebecca Angell, Valley Park

$7,816 Scratchers winners:
Scott Moore, Independence
Michael Roberts, Nixa
Travis Mingus, Springfield

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Martin Zerilli, Sedalia

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
George Brittingham, Blue Springs 
Patricia Crangle, Bourbon 
Saddam Mutan, Bridgeton 
Tina Morgan, Cahokia, Ill.
Jonathon Case, Cassville
Edith Alexander, Conway 
Virginia Houchins, Farber 
Elyse Thomas, Florissant 
Jason Ghidoni, Gallatin 
James Schneider, Gladstone 
Michael May, Highlandville 
Kris Sloan, Jefferson City 
Shauntell Jewett, Joplin 
Joshua Holyfield, Kansas City (64154)
Carl Metz, Kansas City (64127)
Rosalinda Hall, Kirksville 
Tracy Gray, Monett
Courtney Ruark, Neosho
Joyce Suermann, O’Fallon 
Sharon Hamm, Osage Beach 
Joseph Juntti, Pacific 
Anthony Crader, Perryville 
*Marilyn Carver, Rhineland 
Danita Bradley, Shawnee, Kan.
Aimee Davis, St. Ann 
Lisa Booker, St. Louis (63136)
Lauren Maschek, St. Louis (63129)
William Juntti, Villa Ridge 
Melanie Reyes, Waynesville 
Wilson Reyes-Aguirre, Waynesville
Angela Carr, Webb City 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Tranchita, Branson 
Michael Yates, Carthage 
Carolyn Petsch, De Soto 
Stacy Johnson, Doniphan
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan
Sandra McDonald, Farmington 
Janice Moise, Hartville 
Markus Henderson, Independence 
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City 
Theresa Baughman, Mora 
Russell Savat, Poplar Bluff 
Richard Howell, Rockport 
Shannon Zerilli, Sedalia 
Victoria Norman, Sparta 
Joseph Ash, Springfield 
Bryan Brown, Springfield 
Ella Garner, Springfield 
Gerald Poeling, St. Charles 
Richard Bartholome, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Holt, St. Louis (63111)
Maria Joedicke, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Burger, Trimble 
Tana Volmert, Troy 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Essie Gulledge, Kansas City (64129)
James McIntire, Peculiar
James Murray, Rolla
Robert Melton, Salem
 
$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Sherry Lawrence, Aurora
Stephanie Stewart-Towns, Kansas City (64141)
Kelly Knight, Wentzville
Bonnie Vincent, West Plains

$2,100 Scratchers winner:
Kassi Lane, Neosho

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Langley, Adrian 
Michael Seabaugh, Advance
Ronald Monks, Affton 
Michael Burns, Agency 
Cathy Smith, Alton 
Eric Beasley, Arnold 
Margarita Peterson, Arnold 
Joann Ploesser, Arnold 
Lindsay Shaffer, Arnold 
David Slate, Arnold
Walter Garrett, Ashland
Clint Sapp, Ashland 
Michaela Burton, Aurora 
Kenneth Phelps, Aurora
Cynthia Woodbury, Aurora 
Sarah Milne, Auxvasse
Jerry Turner, Auxvasse 
James Seale, Ava 
Garrett Smith, Ava 
Don Brown, Ballwin
Ben Fear, Ballwin 
Nhi Nguyen, Ballwin 
Adam Young, Ballwin 
Norma Brock, Barnhart
Bobbie Ehret, Barnhart
Robert Hess, Bell City 
David Kratofil, Belton 
Mark Seamon, Berger 
Deborah Graham, Bethany 
Gary Hoffman, Billings 
Karan Zahm, Billings 
Joe Snyder, Bismarck 
Billy Ply, Bloomfield 
Cheri Garber, Bloomsdale 
Deborah McGhee, Blue Springs
Gracie Reed, Blue Springs
Melissa Thompson, Blue Springs
Michael Williams, Blytheville, Ark.
Janice Ballinger, Bolivar 
Jason Campbell, Bolivar 
Alpha Clinkenbeard, Bolivar 
Richard Lowry, Bolivar 
Ronald Peterson, Bonne Terre 
Danny Pratt, Bonne Terre 
Virgil Revelle, Bonne Terre 
Toni Bakert, Boonville
James Edgar, Bourbon 
Troy Crane, Branson 
James Kalk, Branson 
John Kleypas, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Tonya Stokes, Brighton
Jeremy Stufflebean, Brookfield
Susan Tollerton, Brookfield 
John Carter, Brookline 
Melissa Swan, Brunswick 
Tracy Collins, Cabool 
Loretta Ratliff, Cadet 
Laura Richardson, Calhoun 
Justin Kilmer, California 
Janice Kelsey, Camdenton
Michael Manzo, Camdenton 
Arihant Jain, Cameron 
Jennifer Spurgeon, Cameron 
Kelly Nelson, Canton
Cory Walton, Canton 
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Ronald Hampton, Cape Girardeau 
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Elizabeth Richardson, Cape Girardeau
Torri Robinson, Cape Girardeau 
Jean Epley, Carrollton
Donnie Fry, Carrollton 
Stacy Machado, Carrollton
Allen Davis, Carthage
Thomas Walker, Carthage, Ill.
Samantha Sellers, Caruthersville 
Myron Woods, Caruthersville 
Spencer Savory, Catawissa 
Neil Christiansen, Cedar Hill 
Michael Poole, Cedar Hill 
Jay Morgan Sr., Centralia 
Elizabeth Trankle, Chaffee
George Johnson, Charleston
Scott Silk, Chesterfield
Alvin Allen, Chillicothe
Edwin Elting, Chillicothe 
Jonathan Hess, Clark 
Judith Henschel, Clayton 
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Robert Moore, Clinton 
Marilyn Wilhite, Clinton 
Paul Skoropat, Collins 
Khalid Bellaoui, Columbia 
Kendra Bush, Columbia 
Joe Clark, Columbia 
Sherwood Hamilton, Columbia
Charles Harrelson, Columbia
Jack Mardoyan, Columbia 
Denise McCain, Columbia 
Claudia McNeely, Columbia 
Robert Miller, Columbia 
Leroy Pierce, Columbia 
Richard Samuels, Columbia 
Austin Tipton, Columbia 
John Knowles, Creve Coeur 
Charles Jarboe, Crocker
Kristina Peschel, Crocker 
Bonnie Overstreet, Desloge
Mary Sansom, Desloge 
Travis Foreman, De Soto 
Shane Pruitt, De Soto 
Henry Avery, Dexter
Rodger Cox, Dexter
Penny Gisi, Dexter 
Tom Morgan, Dexter
Sue Williams, Dittmer
Ashley Pinckney, Dixon
Robin Cogle, Doniphan
Karen Widding, Doniphan 
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Brittany Dominick, East Prairie
Jeff Mathis, East Prairie 
John Friley, Edwards 
Anita Heck, Eldon
Scott Jackson, Eldon
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
James Fleming, Ellisville
Alice Bryant, Essex 
Joe Copeland, Essex 
Shawn Kempker, Eugene 
Lauren Scanlon, Eureka 
James Mihal Jr., Ewing 
Calvin Davis, Fair Grove 
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove 
Deborah Albrecht, Farmington
Randy Detring, Farmington 
Joy Hall, Farmington
Clarence Horton, Farmington 
James McRoy Sr., Farmington 
Carl Warren Jr., Farmington 
Norman Quinn, Fayette 
Fareed Ammari, Fenton 
Alphea Halilovic, Fenton 
Chris Laplant, Fenton
Dung Nguyen, Fenton
George Pahlmann, Fenton
Kathleen Schreiber, Fenton
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton 
Randall Blase, Ferguson 
Donald Brandt, Ferguson 
Cynthia Foster, Ferguson 
Thomas Abel, Festus 
Tom Riley, Festus
Allen Stewart, Festus
Tracey Clayton, Flemington
Alana Cockrell, Florissant 
Natasha Allen, Florissant 
Yvonne Cole, Florissant 
Nicholas Dewald, Florissant 
Annie Baskin, Florissant 
Karen Goodwin, Florissant 
Richard Hartwig, Florissant 
Jacqueline Harvey, Florissant 
Doris Held, Florissant 
Mapoline Lewis, Florissant 
Rosalyn Lowery, Florissant 
Eric Merkson, Florissant 
Renee Meyer, Florissant 
Marion Miller, Florissant 
Debbie Royal, Florissant 
Sarah Scales, Florissant 
Mark Sisley, Florissant 
Marvin Tebeau, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant 
Richard Tucker, Florissant 
Emiko Westerfield, Florissant 
David Wilson, Florissant 
Gary Fenner, Fordland 
Joseph Wilson, Foristell 
Ronald Delarber, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown 
Willard Weider, Freeburg 
William Funke, French Village 
Michael Knight, French Village
Connie Benton, Fulton 
Cole Castle, Fulton 
Leslie Clark, Fulton 
Robin Walker, Gainesville 
Michael Patrick, Galena 
Freddie Gregory, Gerald 
Mindy Wiseman, Gilliam 
Robert Alvarado, Gladstone
Lyle Yazel, Grain Valley 
David Nimrod, Grandview
Kaye Wade, Grandview 
Amy Gehm, Gray Summit 
Dennis Davis, Hannibal 
Mary Frankenbach, Hannibal
Virgil Majors, Hannibal 
Missy Martin, Hannibal 
Robert Sparks, Hannibal 
Amber Dooley, Harrison
Daniel Lafferty, Harrisonville 
Fred Bland, Hazelwood 
Ronald Stricker, Hazelwood
Nicole Porter, Henley
Benjamin Smith, Henley
Richard Klott, Hermann 
Chauntelle Romig, Hermann
Jonathan Russ, Hermitage
Bert Thornhill Jr., Higbee 
Virginia Hartwig, Higginsville
Nakia Morris, Higginsville
Sherri Evans, High Ridge 
Donna Hale, High Ridge 
Andrew Brickler, Hillsboro
Alfred Gravagna, Hillsboro
Matthew Spaeth, Hillsboro
Juanita Prince, Holden 
Junior Stevens, Holts Summit
Marc Denich, Holts, Summit
Roger Langley, Hopkins
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Tim Abeln, Imperial 
Rick Anthony, Independence
Anthony Clemens, Independence
Robert Elgin, Independence 
David Gorman, Independence
Darin Hensley, Independence
Richard Kenyon, Independence
Donnie Malone, Independence
Terry McDill, Independence
Scott Milbourn, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Russell Nolan, Independence 
Sandra Tompkins, Independence
Russell Young, Independence 
Charles Holbrook, Jackson
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Christopher Burns, Jefferson City
Jack Guthrie, Jefferson City 
Carolyn Henley, Jefferson City 
Joyce Holmes, Jefferson City 
Ted Koester, Jefferson City 
Krystal McKenzie, Jefferson City 
Gary Miller, Jefferson City 
Patricia Moody, Jefferson City 
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Michelle Nelson, Jefferson City
Patty Powell, Jefferson City
David Rice, Jefferson City 
Janet Simons, Jefferson City
Brittany Smith, Jefferson City
William Thoenen, Jefferson City 
Ronald Croney, Jefferson City 
Virginia Alderman, Joplin 
Jane Milton, Joplin 
Tyson Stanko, Joplin 
Sheila Williams, Joplin 
Stacie Wittenmyer, Joplin 
Leslie Huston, Kahoka 
Melanie Beierle, Kansas City (64157)
Karen Brazelton, Kansas City (64133)
Martha Buell, Kansas City (64118)
Mary Bundy, Kansas City (64113)
Rickey Davis Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Daniel Edwards Jr., Kansas City (64157)
Joseph Giamalva, Kansas City (64158)
Matt Gibbs, Kansas City (64105)
Geraldine Glorioso, Kansas City (64123)
Jason Goolsby, Kansas City (64132)
Darius Grayson, Kansas City (64134)
Tyler Gurley, Kansas City (64133)
Brandi Holoman, Kansas City (64128)
Floyd Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Ronald Kapp Jr., Kansas City (64119)
Lisa Malick, Kansas City (64119)
James McGaw, Kansas City (64119)
John Mohr, Kansas City (64111)
Patricia Pearson, Kansas City (64123)
Maria Revalee, Kansas City (64134)
Tara Rozum, Kansas City (64157)
Jairo Salas, Kansas City (64124)
Rana Saleem, Kansas City (64123)
Brian Selken, Kansas City (64137)
Carmelita Taylor, Kansas City (64110)
Janet Toohey, Kansas City (64113)
Geronimo Vite, Kansas City (64116)
Nakia Walker, Kansas City (64129)
Kathy Williams, Kansas City (64127)
Malinda Williams, Kansas City (64138)
Tierra Wright, Kansas City (64134)
Dan Dundon, Kansas City, Kan.
Bosko Gadzic, Kansas City, Kan.
Shirley Klaudt, Kansas City, Kan.
Sitaben Patel, Kansas City, Kan.
Derek Collins, Kearney 
Sherrie Collins, Kennett 
Donnie Thurman, Kennett
Dennis Wood, Kimberling City
David Anderson, Kingsville 
Ronald Carvitto, Kirksville 
John Kelsall, Kirksville 
Jerry Miller, Kirksville 
Stanley Evans, Laclede 
Carl Compton, Lamar 
Kendra Crisler, Laquey 
Terry Osborn, Lathrop 
Oscar Withrow, Leadwood 
Vickie Moss, Leasburg 
Ashley Burnell, Lebanon 
Ruth Smith, Lebanon 
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
Everett Steinkamp, Lee’s Summit
Gwendolyn Riederer, Lenexa, Kan.
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie 
Geno Giorza, Lexington 
Michael Beeton, Liberty 
John Chaudoin, Liberty 
Yvette Patrick, Liberty 
Tommy Tompkins, Liberty 
Kyra Young, Lilbourn 
Harvey Rank, Lincoln 
Nicky Williams, Linn Creek
Dennis Bench, Lockwood 
Steven Weaver, Lockwood 
Joe Cortner, Lonedell 
William Moritz, Lowry City 
Vickie Pruett, Macon 
John Young, Macon 
Jeannie Wahl, Madison 
Amy Parker, Malden 
Mark Parks, Malden 
Lynda Greene, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Bikash Acharya, Manchester 
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Karen Ehrhard, Manchester 
Jonathan Bailey, Mansfield 
Chase Jones, Mansfield 
Roxanne Perrien, Mansfield 
Michael Shelby, Maplewood 
Thomas Hedrick, Marceline
Christopher Rusher, Marionville
James Jasper, Marshall 
Connie McDaniel, Marshall
James Tobin, Marshall 
Bradley Clair, Marshfield 
Dale Prock, Marshfield
Bobby Tharnish, Marshfield 
Christopher Wright, Marshfield 
Chase Young, Maryville
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico 
Roy Lyons, Mexico 
Marcia Marshall, Mexico 
Christopher Mullanix, Mexico 
William Murry, Mexico 
David Neuendorf, Mexico 
Ronnie Payne, Mexico 
Kelly Rivers, Mexico 
Stephanie Williams, Mexico
Jack Blackburn, Milan 
Brittani Maulsby, Milan 
Edwin Lynch, Moberly 
John White, Moberly 
Ruby Williams, Moberly 
Sandy Campbell, Monett 
Everardo Garcia, Monett 
Daniel Patterson, Monett
Dale Labuary, Monroe City 
John Osbourne, Monroe City 
Bret Mayes, Montgomery
Carol Day, Naylor 
Eric Newkirk, Naylor 
Jason Scranton, Naylor 
Cindy Brannan, Nevada 
Eddie Pospisil, Nevada 
Joe Alonzo Jr., New Bloomfield
Lisa Liebhart, New Boston 
Donna Diebal, New Florence
Vickie Haslag, New Franklin
Steven Hall, New Haven
Cindy Epperson, New London
Michael Hood, New London
Robert Pogue, Newburg 
Vicky Cantrell, Niangua 
Larry Hines, Niangua 
Matthew Obernuefemann, Nixa
Kyle Platou, Nixa 
Maria Garcia, Noel 
Dennis Albrecht, Norborne
Tracy Robinson, Novinger 
Richard Mitchell, Oak Grove
Laura Sousley, Odessa 
Rhonda Kayser, O’Fallon 
Lisa Keil, O’Fallon 
James Lasley, O’Fallon 
Joseph Pineiro, O’Fallon 
James Pratt, O’Fallon 
Glynn Richard, O’Fallon 
Therese Scherer, O’Fallon 
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon 
Willie Thompson, Olivette 
Carol Feathers, Oronogo 
Cathy Patrick, Osage Beach 
Francis Beaushaw, Osceola
Duane Hawthorne, Overland 
Sam Stasi, Overland Park, Kan.
Elizabeth Tate, Owensville
Nolan Malcolm, Ozark 
Mike Simpson, Ozark
Jan Bilyk, Pacific
Katelyn Jones, Palmyra 
Rebecca Dunn, Paragould, Ark.
Michelle Painter, Paris 
Patrick Ryan, Parkville 
Garland Slavens, Parkville 
Robin Williams, Parkville
John Peters, Peculiar 
Jayne Seemann, Perryville 
Terry Shinn, Philadelphia
Carolyn Kimes, Piedmont 
Sydney Isley, Pierce City 
Larry Smothers, Pittsfield, Ill.
Mary Steinbach, Plato
Ginger Wheeldon, Pleasant Hill
Randa Brakebill, Pleasant Hope
Zachary Carroll, Pleasant Hope
Jimmie Veach, Pleasant Hope
Danny Adams, Pomona 
Sue Archer, Poplar Bluff 
Katina Scott, Poplar Bluff 
David Pitts, Preston 
Jordan Dickson, Quincy, Ill.
Kendra Hunolt, Quincy, Ill.
Rodney Downey, Raymore 
Jeffrey Judy, Raymore 
Richard Lyon, Raymore 
Anthony Castle, Raytown 
Mark Hanson, Republic 
Marilyn Carver, Rhineland 
Donnetta McDonald, Richmond 
Eldon Burns, Roach
John Dawson, Rock Hill
Jennifer Smith, Rogersville 
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla 
Jay Fry, Rolla
Michelle Turley, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Leonard Rainey, Rushville 
Lowell Fowler, Salem 
Justin Welch, Salem, Ark.
Donald Binder, Salisbury 
Evelyn Singleton, Schell City 
Mary Milam, Scott City 
Robert Edwards, Sedalia 
Shandi Lewis, Sedalia 
Tom Otten, Sedalia 
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia 
Devonte Poindexter, Sedalia
Kim Reese, Sedalia 
Sherry Roberts, Sedalia
Kathleen Rogers, Sedalia 
Jeremy Winningham, Sedalia 
Jimmy Morgan, Senath 
Merle Wooldridge, Senath 
Ray Collins, Seymour 
Richard Forshee, Seymour 
Donna Baker, Shelbina 
Sheri Buchanan, Shell Knob 
Harold Barbre, Sikeston 
Beverly Cruz, Sikeston 
Melisa Griswell, Sikeston 
Jarrett Sandlin, Sikeston 
Bruce Taylor, Sikeston 
Rebecca Boggs, Slater 
Patricia Dale, Sparta 
Aaron Acosta, Springfield 
Kenna Allen, Springfield 
Harold Anderson, Springfield 
Timothy Barcliff, Springfield
Felicia Boyd, Springfield 
Richard Burnau, Springfield
Cindy Cline, Springfield 
Chris David, Springfield 
Harold Dooly, Springfield 
Coleman Fine, Springfield
Chad Foster, Springfield 
Jeffery Hammock, Springfield
Andrea Henson, Springfield 
Henry Hoerner, Springfield
Walter Huber, Springfield 
Bill Klotz, Springfield
Jerry Maples, Springfield 
Tim Montileone, Springfield
Rudy Patterson, Springfield 
Sherry Sappington, Springfield
Tracy Sauerbry, Springfield 
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Candice Smart, Springfield 
Isaac Smith, Springfield 
Martha Wimmer, Springfield
David Zevecke, Springfield
Rick Murray, St. Ann
Theresa Abernathy, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles 
Aimee Clark, St. Charles 
Christopher Schertzer, St. Charles 
Lawrence Smith, St. Charles 
James Sparks, St. Charles 
Rachael Troop, St. Charles 
Craig Wiley, St. Charles 
Raymond Fryer, St. Clair 
Keith Hughes, St. Clair 
Jennifer Bucio, St. John 
Lorenzo Fowler, St. John 
Celester Hollinshed, St. Joseph
Gary Schermerhorn, St. Joseph
Paul Armbruster, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Arthur, St. Louis (63139)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63116)
Cynthia Boulicault, St. Louis (63123)
Anna Braatz, St. Louis (63135)
Daniel Bridges, St. Louis (63139)
Betty Cannon, St. Louis (63117)
Richard Carter, St. Louis (63127)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Amelia Coco, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Conley, St. Louis (63137)
James Connors, St. Louis (63129)
Phu Dao, St. Louis (63116)
Jerry Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Angela Duenwald, St. Louis (63128)
Jenna Edmond, St. Louis (63112)
Ruth Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Sandra Franklin, St. Louis (63139)
Grady Fulton, St. Louis (63113)
Earnest Gandy, St. Louis (63133)
Kubby Gaston, St. Louis (63130)
John George, St. Louis (63119)
Theresa Gibbons, St. Louis (63134)
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129)
Betsey Grisham, St. Louis (63141)
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Don Gunther, St. Louis (63128)
Kelly Hackney, St. Louis (63303)
Crystal Hammond, St. Louis (63136)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Annie Hogan, St. Louis (63107)
Dwayne Jackson, St. Louis (63115)
Abebe Kajela, St. Louis (63108)
Michael Kilcullen, St. Louis (63111)
Steven Kunst, St. Louis (63116)
Douglas Leonard, St. Louis (63117)
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141)
Anne Linehan, St. Louis (63109)
Emir Ljubijawkic, St. Louis (63116)
Kathy Long, St. Louis (63137)
Clifford Markley, St. Louis (63146)
Donald Maxwell, St. Louis (63122)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
John McKenna, St. Louis (63138)
Darrick McKinzie, St. Louis (63135)
Sheryl McNamara, St. Louis (63116)
Lajuana McNutt, St. Louis (63138)
Joe Monteleone, St. Louis (63123)
John Moody, St. Louis (63133)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Kayla Mosley, St. Louis (63107)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Susanne Newell, St. Louis (63131)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Ravi Patel, St. Louis (63108)
Crystal Payton, St. Louis (63111)
Ronald Peroutka, St. Louis (63109)
Dragica Petric, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Phillips, St. Louis (63114)
Sidney Puckett, St. Louis (63115)
Gerald Puricelli, St. Louis (63128)
James Riley, St. Louis (63139)
Steven Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
Rex Rogers, St. Louis (63129)
Harvey Rudman, St. Louis (63146)
Nakita Saddler, St. Louis (63107)
Elizabeth Sample, St. Louis (63116)
Jason Samuelson, St. Louis (63129)
Cindy Schneider, St. Louis (63118)
Denise Hollis, St. Louis (63136)
Tommie Smith, St. Louis (63121)
Dianne Stelmachowicz, St. Louis (63129)
Tianna Swinney, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Theismann, St. Louis (63135)
Phi Truong, St. Louis (63116)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Emery Walick, St. Louis (63138)
Eric Walker, St. Louis (63129)
Portia Walker, St. Louis (63106)
Leroy Williams, St. Louis (63133)
Sarita Williams, St. Louis (63106)
Aubrey Worley, St. Louis (63139)
Roger Wright, St. Louis (63139)
Patricia Hanick, St. Louis (63116)
Aaron Lewis, St. Louis (63109)
Vahid Yeganeh, St. Louis (63143)
Alison Ward, St. Louis (63123)
Carl Wilson, Ste. Genevieve
Larry Jones, Steele 
Judy Dicus, Steelville 
Pamala Hollins, Steelville 
Rhonda Strickbine, Stewartsville
Marty Garner, Stotts City 
James Maberry, Sweet Springs
William Slocum, Sweet Springs
Sharon Hines, Tarkio 
Tommy Carney, Thayer 
Tracy Morrison, Trenton 
Tracy Ross, Trenton 
Robin Donninger, Troy 
Robert Edgeworth, Troy 
Alfred Springs, Troy 
Lola Ryan, Tuscumbia 
Angela James, Union 
Kelly Jones, Union 
Mary Flinn, Union Star
Scott Daggett, Unionville
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia 
Teddy Dorton, Verona 
Lucas Mason, Verona 
Jason Trotter, Versailles 
Matthew Combs, Vienna
John Catone, Villa Ridge 
William Juntti, Villa Ridge
Steven Gifford, Walnut Shade 
Travis Dalton, Warrensburg 
Clint Godfrey, Warrensburg 
Carolyn Jones, Warrensburg
Kay Rohr, Warrensburg
Robert Showers, Warrensburg 
Elizabeth Anderson, Warsaw 
Paul Mitchell, Warsaw 
Jimmie Terry, Warsaw 
Elliot Alsop, Washington 
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Larry Goforth, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Mary Carter, Webb City 
William Kerr, Webb City 
Erica Wright, Webb City 
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Sharon Cage, Wentzville
Shamika McCowan, Wentzville
Gerald McMillen, Wentzville
Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville
Raymond Blake, West Plains
Delbert Jones, West Plains
Chad Marshall, West Plains
Doan Vaughan, West Plains
Virginia Kramer, Westphalia 
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Ralph Miklas, Wildwood 
Stella Zombo, Wildwood 
Carlos Jones, Willard 
Josh Cox, Windsor 
Rich Groneck, Wright City
Florence Webb, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On