News

October 2, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $10.8 Million In Prizes

More than $10.8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during September. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in September include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$5 million Scratchers winner:
*Bill Graham, St. Charles

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Rick Weissinger, St. Charles

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:
*Maria Webb, Knob Noster
*Douglas Trester, St. Louis (63129)

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Alpheus Bass, Florissant
Gary Wright, Independence
Curtis Taylor, Kansas City (64128)
Gabriel Casengody, Ladue
Rosetta Coney, Platte City
John Tracy, Rogersville
Philip Alles, St. Louis (63109)

$40,000 Powerball winners:
Michael Grohskopf, Wentzville
*Catherine Davis, St. Louis (63113)

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Julie Wright, Poplar Bluff
Adam Hartmann, St. Louis (63129)
Troy Smith, St. Louis (63147)
Dorothy Curry, St. Louis (63156)

Show Me Cash winners:
James Humble, Bruner, $27,500
*Larry Futrell, Florissant, $171,250
*Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122), $97,001
*Richard Williams, St. Louis (63113), $232,000
Jeff Tegeler, St. Peters, $27,510
*J.R. Lohne, Waynesville, $67,000
*Rita and Roy Brandt, Windsor, $75,000

Lotto winners:
Bernard Davis, Charleston, $1,181     
David Kirkland, Chesterfield, $1,896     
David Shafer, Dixon, $1,517     
Harrell Brannan, Fenton, $1,517     
Paul Bowen, High Ridge, $1,408     
Eldon Hughlon, Kansas City (64130), $3,000     
Elizabeth Hays, Kirksville, $3,034     
Joann Bauer, Oronogo, $1,517     
Susan Haynes, Springfield, $1,517     
Timothy Miller, St. Louis (63116), $1,517     
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000     
Judith Shea, Warrenton, $1,517  

Pick 3 winners:
Emmanuel Dedner, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Victor Scott, New Madrid, $1,200
Alan Orf, St. Charles, $1,300
Deanna Blackmon, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Giovanni Guichard, St. Louis (63133), $1,800
Charlie Liggins, St. Louis (63112), $1,200
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Crystal Taylor, St. Louis (63114), $1,800
John Hall, St. Robert, $1,000

Pick 4 winners:
Anita Oberfeld, Arnold, $1,500
Linda Vore-Hudson, Auxvasse, $3,125
Geraldine Smith, Ballwin, $6,000
Cynthia Townsend, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
Sylvester Dixson, Berkeley, $3,125
Carol Hardin, Berkeley, $3,000
Keith Robinson, Berkeley, $3,000
Marlisa Johnson, Bertrand, $3,125
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,000
Richard Edwards, Blue Springs, $21,375
Fadi Nasser, Bridgeton, $3,750
Michael Council, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Robert Johnson, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
Sara Tipler, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Gerome Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Tevin Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Constance Walker, Caruthersville, $3,000
Robert McDermott, Cedar Hill, $6,000
Bristanerica Clark, Charleston, $3,000
Charles David, Charleston, $3,500
Donnell Haynes, Charleston, $3,000
David Kirkland, Chesterfield, $15,250
Gloria Davidson, Chicago, Ill., $3,000
Kennet McGuire Jr., Clarksville, $3,000
John Gotway, Clayton, Ill., $3,125
Thomas Dampier, Columbia, $3,000
Artie Miller, Columbia, $3,250
Walter Moore, Columbia, $3,250
Christy Porter, Columbia, $3,000
Charles Robinson, Columbia, $6,000
Jim Lathy Jr., Conway, $24,000
Adrienne Anderson, Creve Coeur, $3,000
Lynda Myers, De Soto, $3,000
Anita Rothlisberger, Dexter, $1,000
Alicia Rhines, Dyersburg, Tenn., $3,000
Pamela Davis, Ferguson, $3,125
Monica Torian, Ferguson, $3,000
Lana Corollary, Festus, $3,000
Dwayne Armstrong, Florissant, $3,000
Tonia Akins, Florissant, $3,250
Dwayne Armstrong, Florissant, $3,000
Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,000
Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,250
Sherri Chaney, Florissant, $3,125
Anh Dang, Florissant, $3,250
Marla Ferguson, Florissant, $3,500
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $3,500
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
Kevin Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Flora Jones, Florissant, $3,250
John Keller, Florissant, $1,500
John Koch, Florissant, $3,000
Jamesha Lewis, Florissant, $3,000
Michaela Marshall, Florissant, $3,000
Bernice Meadows, Florissant, $6,000
Kenneth Musgrove, Florissant, $6,000
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $3,125
Ashiya Pashen, Florissant, $3,500
Mary Peebles, Florissant, $3,000
Kesar Prasad, Florissant, $6,000 
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,125
Dianna Wells, Florissant, $3,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,250
Jonathan Corp, Fredericktown, $3,250
Brenda Cole, Gladstone, $6,000
Steven Meadows, Gladstone, $3,125
Michael Revenaugh, Gladstone, $3,250
Robert Lewis, Gower, $3,000
Gaea Aiken, Grandview, $3,000
Cassandra Brasson, Grandview, $3,000
Shawnte Shackelford, Grandview, $3,000
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $3,125
Xenia Huffman, Hayti, $3,000
Robert Oliver, Hayti, $3,250
Henry Whitaker, Hayti, $3,500
Willie Wilson, Hayti, $3,000
Marquita Crawford, Hazelwood, $3,500
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,125
Ronald Trevino, Hermann, $3,000
Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125
Kathy Graff, House Springs, $3,125
Andres Aleman, Independence, $3,125
Lorraine Jennings, Jackson, Tenn., $3,000
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $6,000
Suresh Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Rebecca Crump, Jennings, $3,000
Freddie Jones, Jennings, $3,000
Paul Alexandar, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Robbie Baker, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Keith Brown, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Vermer Cal, Kansas City (64108), $3,000
Tyler Caruthers, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
Timothy Cox, Kansas City (64109), $6,000
Louis Doyle, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Carol Foster, Kansas City (64152), $3,000
Carl Gray, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Kerri Jackson, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Norlinda Jones, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Ruth May, Kansas City (64129), $6,000
Ashley Perkins, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,750
Faye Richardson, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Debra Riley, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Larry Sanders, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Shavon Thompson, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Donald Manson, Kirbyville, $3,125
Valerie Keltz, Kirkwood, $3,000
Rebecca Dunivan, Lawson, $3,000
Clinton Foster, Leavenworth, Kan., $3,000
William Truss, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Elmer Clark, Malden, $3,500
Ida Clark, Malden, $7,000
Jessica Townsend, Malden, $3,000
Shanreckia Walker, Malden, $6,000
James Devine, Maplewood, $3,000
Kenya Fulton, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Janet Howlett, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Mohammed Qasem, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,000
James Rice, Northwoods, $3,000
Mark Venneman, O’Fallon, $3,000
Van Nguyen, Overland, $3,125
Moses Rainey, Overland, $6,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,000
John Kramer, Peculiar, $12,000
Crystal McBride, Perryville, $1,625
Mike Winchester, Perryville, $1,625
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg, $1,000
Leonard Boyd, Portageville, $3,000
Dion Foster, Portageville, $3,000
Sheila Smith, Portageville, $3,000
Teresa Walker, Portageville, $3,000
Michael Bone, Potosi, $3,000
Eric Pearson, Raytown, $3,250
Patricia Johnson, Riverside, $3,000
Floyd Wade, Sikeston, $3,000
Helen Bramel, Springfield, $3,500
Jerry White, St. Ann, $1,000
Lee Moore, St. Charles, $3,500
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $3,250
Betty Cummings, St. Charles, $3,500
Daniel Kasprzyk, St. Charles, $6,000
Glen Lowe Jr., St. Charles, $3,000
Firas Safi, St. Charles (63304), $3,000
Brenda Logan, St. Joseph (64506), $4,500
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Terrell Adger, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Darwin Anderson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jackie Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Mary Barnett, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Theola Barton, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Marion Beaven, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Earlene Bell, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Deanna Blackmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Gloria Blackmon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jan Blackwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Pearl Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Terry Bracken, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
James Bracy, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Mary Bracy, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Alonzo Brand, St. Louis (63158), $3,000
Vililla Broadnax, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Lois Brown, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Sonya Broyles, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Linh Bui, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Ebony Burnett, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Margaret Burns, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Rachelle Carrawell, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Niesha Clark, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Lawrence Coffey, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Mary Coley, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Charles Cooper Jr., St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Mary Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mona Cooper, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Pamela Crews, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Stephanie Davis, St. Louis (63042), $3,250
Wallace Deal, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Shaunice Dubuclet, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Donald Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Marcella James, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Iris Ewing, St. Louis (63017), $3,000
Willie Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Thelma Flowers, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Patricia Ford, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Marion Fowler, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Connie Franklin, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Frances Gaines, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Jerome Gardner, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Tyrone Gill, St. Louis (63033), $3,500
Bernard Graham Sr., St. Louis (63177), $3,000
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Gwendolyn Griffin, St. Louis (63102), $3,000
William Haas, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Thomas Hale, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
Jesse Harris, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Delores Hart, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Carl Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Elliott Herron, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Larry Hinds, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
David Ho, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Carolyn Holiday, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Tyron Humphries, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Eric Johnson, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Sheila Julion, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Janet Kelly, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Labinot Kelmendi, St. Louis (63123), $1,000
Laura Killian, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Susan Klasing, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Jacquelyn Kroner, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Rocky Le, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Demetrious Lewis, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Mark Lewis, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Marshay Lewis, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Earlene Logan, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Marques Long, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Nettie Lott, St. Louis (63105), $1,500
Phyllis Love, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Charles Maloney, St. Louis (63125), $6,000
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Keshai McClendon, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Adgie McFerrin, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Kimberly McGrew, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Stephon McIntyre, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Melvert McKinnies, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Shawn Miller, St. Louis (63178), $3,000
Jasmine Mondaine, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Gerry Moore, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Melissa Moore, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Albert Moten, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Evelyn Moton, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Lawrence Nash, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Doris Nelson, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Dalena Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Melissa Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Josephine Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Adell Patton, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Christine Patton, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Kennisha Perkins, St. Louis (63033), $6,000
Laura Peterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Wesley Pittman, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Roger Pleis, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Justin Renard, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
William Roach, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $6,500
Shirley Rucker, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Jerome Selvage, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Shamara Shelton, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Joann Sherman, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Beverly Simpson, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Earline Singleton, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Dominique Skinner, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
James Smith, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Tommie Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Robert Snider, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Willie Staples, St. Louis (63120), $1,250
Lavonne Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Paul Starks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Martrell Steward, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Ulysses Sykes, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,250
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Cimmeron Bolar, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Marlene Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Tony Taylor, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $4,500
Antoinette Thomas, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Ashia Thomas, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Pamela Turner, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $1,200
Valerie Walker, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Tyrone Watkins, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Denise Watson, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Terrie Weaver, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Karen Webster, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Essie West, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Frank West, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Phillip Wilder, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Deborah Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Genetta Williams, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
Thelma Williams, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Joseph Wilson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Julius Woods, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Marianna Woods, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Clinton Wright, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Taff Overton, St. Peters, $3,500
Al Ellis Sr., St. Robert, $1,500
Nellie Gladden, St. Robert, $1,500
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Steven Margulies, St. Joseph, $3,000
Darlene Centers, Sunrise Beach, $1,000
Dalena Albrecht, Troy, $3,000
Jackie Anderson, University City, $6,000
Janice Couch, Villa Ridge, Ill., $3,000
Matthew Charles, Waynesville, $6,000
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $1,000
Gloria Simpson, Wright City, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Jacqueline Sheffield, Affton, $2,979
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $3,040
Micheal Freeman, Blackwell, $1,828
Gary Bayless, Bridgeton, $1,860
Donna Robinson, Butler, $1,300
Mitchell Ferguson, California, $1,320
Tim Layman, Camdenton, $3,489
Felicia Branstetter, Cape Fair, $1,304
Robert Hannegan, Chesterfield, $7,042.26
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $1,344
Linda Moore, Columbia, $1,804
William Kohlschmidt, Doniphan, $1,338
Thomas Daub, Florissant, $1,156
Carrie Sansone, Florissant, $7,042
Phyllis Lollar, Gallatin, $1,216
Gary Wooten, Harwood, $3,744
Michael Stegall, House Springs, $1,670
Leo Bell, Imperial, $1,812
Michael Burkhart, Independence, $1,256
Charles Simmons, Independence, $2,754
Leslie Riney, Jackson, $1,253
Marilyn Barnard, Jefferson City, $7,042
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,000
Roger Coleman, Kansas City (64133), $1,297
Christina Rex, Kansas City (64131), $2,031
Thomas Vobornik, Kansas City (64117), $7,042.26
Tammy Booth, Kirbyville, $7,042.26
Philip Mehelic, Leawood, Kan., $2,327
David Floyd, Lee’s Summit, $1,036
Paula Green, Lee’s Summit, $1,802
Benjamin Oliver, Lee’s Summit, $3,008
Brian Stayton, Liberty, $1,012
Terence Weaver, Maryland Heights, $7,042
Lois Bruns, Moscow Mills, $5,309
Brad Burger, O’Fallon, $1,004
Andrew Alonzo, Overland, $2,790
*Brenda Rowland, Overland, $50,293
Joseph Kelly, Pekin, Ill., $3,330
Gary Sofia, Raytown, $6,294
Donna Simmons, Richland, $1,600
Roger Lightle, Rosendale, $7,260
Sharon Hawkins, Sikeston, $7,042
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $2,327
Josh Hoormann, St. Charles, $1,588
Tara Mennemeyer, St. Charles, $1,303
Steve Sadler, St. Charles, $1,320
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $5,558
Sandra Shipp, St. Charles, $1,307
Daniel Burke, St. Louis (63139), $2,325
William Duszynzki, St. Louis (63134), $2,405
Glenn Miller, St. Louis (63126), $1,802
Kevin Owens, St. Louis (63123), $17,758
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,505
Charles Wilson, St. Louis (63118), $1,200
Michael Archer, St. Joseph, $7,264
Edwin Christen, St. Joseph, $1,300
Dianna Hicks, St. Joseph, $7,264
Jeannette England, Stillwell, Kan., $1,500
*Virginia Martin, Waynesville, $53,048
Michael Monda, Waynesville, $31,315
Misty Taylor, Webb City, $7,042
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,330

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Billy Pry, Bloomfield
*Billy Hart, Clinton
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
*Austin Riggins, East Prairie
*Warren Herchenroeder, Theodosia
*Carlos Jones, Willard

$95,000 Scratchers winner:
Nancy Polomsky, Lee’s Summit

$75,000 Scratchers winner:
*Virginia Tharnish, Marshfield

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Betty Jo Johnson, Polo
Lisa Reeder, Odessa

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Nancy Clark, Independence
Terri Spradling, Poplar Bluff

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Brenda Griffin, West Plains
Tiffany Steiner, Poplar Bluff

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Thomas Luterbach, Branson
Terry Black, Cedar Hill 
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal 
David Evans, Hazelwood 
Juan Stevens, Kansas City (64110)
Bradley McCaffrey, Olathe, Kan.
Janet Johnson, Sikeston 
Brandi Gates, Springfield 
Andra Hennings, St. Louis (63107)
Michael Juergens, Vienna 

St. Louis Rams season ticket package winners (prize valued at $10,704):
*Nycole Kloeppel, Dixon
Patricia Hood, Poplar Bluff
Ralph Turney, St. Charles

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Marie Medlin, Affton 
Johnnie Long, Belleville, Ill.
Cheryl Nilges, Bland 
Mary Cameron, Bourbon 
Mary White, Brookfield
Sherry Russell, East Prairie 
Tracy Baldridge, Ellsinore 
Linda Orzel, High Ridge 
Thomas Kelam, Hillsboro 
Brittany Barrett, Holts Summit 
Termaine Griddine, Kansas City (64110)
Scott Lindsay, Kansas City (64130)
Lallie Holliday, Kansas City, Kan.
Don Benson, Licking 
Jared McKnight, Ozark 
Joseph Werner, Pevely 
Charles Boyd, Springfield 
Clara Yates, Springfield 
Catherine Eynard, St. Charles 
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair 
John Perry, St. Louis (63115)
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Dorothy Routh, Willard

Kansas City Chiefs season ticket package winners (prize valued at $7,816):
Khalid Bellaovi, Columbia
Perry Crabtree, Eldon
Gary Skaggs, Licking
*James Ellis, Owensville

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
*Winfred Lee, Barry, Ill.
Lajeanna Davis, Bolivar
Sara Wilson, Eldon 
Nancy Young, Ellisville 
Wade Donham, Galena, Kan.
Jeffrey Luebbert, Jefferson City
Royce Closterman, Kansas City (64118)
Ruth Closterman, Kansas City (64118)
Megan Buford, Lancaster 
Kenneth Menzel, Lonedell
Theresa Schluter, Maryville
Katie Workman, Neosho
Thomas Workman, Neosho
Dale Hassen, Park Hills 
Robert Michalek, Potosi 
Nick Portell, Potosi 
Anita Alderson-Miller, Rockville
Tim Radcliff, Rolla 
David Misner, Springfield 
Barb Falk, St. Ann
Joanna Linson, St. Charles 
Penny King, St. Clair 
Alice Jackson, St. Louis (63141)
Julie McInerney, St. Louis (63139)
Alberta Smith, St. Louis (63121)
Vanessa Thomas, St. Louis (63130)
Catherine Vanleuven, St. Louis (63123)
Patrick O’Keefe, St. Peters 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Wayne Kirchhoff, Bevier 
Edgar Patterson, Bolivar
Megan Watkins, Brookfield
Amy Jacks, Cabool 
Matthew Vonsande, Camdenton
Johnnie Rogers, Cameron
Robin Frink, Carthage
Brandy Hentschel, Columbia
Allan Rizo, Desloge 
Tony Gross, Eureka
Nichole Kaltenbronn, Herculaneum
Richard Klott, Hermann 
Damian Dancer, Independence 
Greta Day, Independence
Muharem Bahtijari, Kansas City (64117)
Juan Bravo, Kansas City (64145)
Sonja Houston, Kansas City (64132)
Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133)
Jose Rodriguez, Lee’s Summit
Jean Baker, Monroe City 
Michael Hood, New London 
Joy Cook, Nixa 
Timothy King, Rolla 
David Dolbeare, Shelbina 
Gary Burnett, Smithton 
Ella Garner, Springfield 
Elizabeth Gamble, St. Ann  
Julia Lewis, St. Louis (63114)
Robert Petrowski, St. Louis (63114)
Ramo Salkic, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Wilbanks, St. Louis (63115)
Tina Nutting, Waynesville 
Michael Laux, Wildwood 

$3,000 Scratchers winner:
Randol Renfrow, Flemington

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Wayne Waltrip, Bernie 
James Thomas, Jefferson City 
Randall Francis, Joplin 
Randy Altic, Ottawa, Kan.
Matthew Dresner, St. Louis (63139)
Whinsone Owens, St. Louis (63106)
Alisa Reichmann, St. Louis (63103)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Stewart, Chillicothe
Stephen Stewart, Chillicothe
Gary Bird, St. Charles
Robin Bird, St. Charles
Carol Cheatham, Warrensburg
Daniel Coleman, Warrensburg

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Clifford Peek, Adrian
Jennifer Arnold, Adrian 
Patricia Jeambey, Advance 
Anita Wade, Advance 
Brett McKean, Affton 
Eric Ostrich, Affton 
Dawn Selover, Affton 
Jacqueline Bueno, Alton, Ill.
Ronald Evans, Alton, Ill.
Tammy Halleman, Alton, Ill.
Keith Smither, Amazonia
Tasha Britt, Anderson
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston 
Mary Arnold, Arnold
Beverly Brown, Arnold 
Jennifer Hawkins, Arnold 
Richard Helfin, Arnold 
David Hinze, Arnold 
Darla Parris, Arnold 
Daniel Politte, Arnold 
Stephanie Schrader, Arnold 
Jocelyn Taylor, Arnold 
Dianna Travis, Arnold 
Thomas Cochran, Ashland
Kay Lane, Aurora
Kimberly Powers, Aurora
Lisa Walles, Aurora
Ira Washington, Aurora, Ill.
Elisha Wise, Auxvasse 
Ginnie Baker, Ava 
Dan Aboussie, Ballwin 
Catherine Adams, Ballwin 
Sharon Fitzgerald, Ballwin 
Matthew Gandlmayr, Ballwin
Shannon Schremp, Ballwin 
William Thomas, Ballwin 
James Young, Ballwin 
Bobbie Ehret, Barnhart 
Donna Kessler, Barnhart 
Joshua Sullins, Barnhart 
Jack Cunningham, Bella Vista, Ark.
Shawn Attebury, Belton 
Myron Brown, Belton
Robert Danbom, Belton 
Alberto Guzman, Belton
Edward Huffman, Belton
Raymond Huffman, Belton
Timothy Murphy, Belton
Robert Wolfe, Belton
Kim Oglesby, Berkeley
Phillip Hardin, Bertrand
Sandra Edwards, Billings 
Brenda DeClue, Bismarck 
Eric Mack, Black Jack 
Lisa Bell, Bloomfield 
Karen Lancaster, Bloomfield
Robert Miller, Blue Spring
Monique Campbell, Blue Springs
Darius Elmore, Blue Springs
Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Emily Stumpff, Blue Springs
Loretta Brooks, Blytheville, Ark.
James Applegate, Bolivar 
Richard Lowry, Bolivar
Nicole Robinson, Bolivar
William Burnett, Boonville
Roger Martin, Bourbon 
Troy Crane, Branson
Corey Engstrom, Branson
Michael Fears, Branson
Donnie Foster, Branson 
Jim France, Branson 
John Kleypas, Branson 
Gordon Wensel, Branson
Jigarkumar Bhakta, Bridgeton 
Mohammad Daoud, Bridgeton 
Billy Gordy, Brookfield 
Janet Wingate, Brookfield
Steve Crawford, Bucyrus 
Bradley Smith, Bunker Hill 
James Politte, Cadet 
Tyler Crites, Cahokia, Ill.
Chad Smith, Caledonia
Judy Asbell, California 
Tammy Kilmer, California 
Spencer Lamm, California 
Tammy McLaughlin, California 
Debra Wilmeno, California 
Joseph Nolte, Camdenton 
Clifford Ruff, Camdenton 
Sara Barnes, Cameron 
Lela Toyne, Cameron 
Dustin Fisher, Campbell 
Pauline Cook, Canton 
Alice Atkins, Caraway, Ark.
Alex Tockstein, Carbondale, Ill.
Larry Jones, Cardwell 
Steve McKenzie, Carl Junction 
Clarence Pennington, Carrollton 
Chelsea R Baugh, Carthage 
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage 
Elmer Truss, Caruthersville 
Sheila Davis, Caseyville, Ill.
Jeffrey Smith, Cassville 
Rosemary Ficken, Cedar Hill 
Shirley Owens, Cedar Hill 
Marvin Rowland, Centertown 
Janie Huskey, Centralia 
Charles Blanton, Cherokee Village, Ark.
Thomas Williams, Chesterfield
Thomas Boyle, Chicago, Ill.
Kristie Marshall, Chicago, Ill.
Daniel Akers, Chillicothe 
Marlin Kepner, Chillicothe 
Tommy Riggins, Chillicothe
David Battles, Clarksburg
Dona Bock, Collins 
Michael Bobbitt, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia 
Shawn Brown, Columbia 
Peggy Cox, Columbia 
Lana Daniel, Columbia 
David Davidson, Columbia
Donna Forester, Columbia 
Chad Garrett, Columbia
Brandy Hentschel, Columbia
Mike Kilmer, Columbia 
Stacy Letterlough, Columbia
Nancy Mathison, Columbia 
Denise McClain, Columbia
Adam Nichols, Columbia 
Melba Thompson, Columbia
Mark Labrayere, Crystal City
Dakota McKimm, Cuba 
Darian Wild, Cuba 
Blaine Adams, Desloge 
Robert Thomure, De Soto 
Geraldine Bradley, Dexter 
Bonnie Lankford, Dexter 
Jerry Lenox, Dexter 
Cole White, Dittmer 
Joseph Holtsclaw, Dixon 
Ashley Pinckney, Dixon 
Kathy Kennon, Doniphan
Richard Boston, Drexel 
Linda Richardson, Drexel 
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Kenton Hutcheson, East Prairie
Dickie Jordan, East Prairie
Vivian Robison, East Prairie
Sherry Russell, East Prairie 
Kendall Jordan, Edgar Springs
Angela Justice, Edina
Murray Baker, Edwards 
Traci Smithson, Eldon 
Regina Stiles, Eldon 
Opal Riffle, Elsberry 
Chester Hill, Essex 
Lisa Cline, Excelsior Springs
Kent Kittelson, Excelsior Springs
Herbert McNeal, Excelsior Springs
John Naylor, Excelsior Springs
Russell Odell, Excelsior Springs
Daryl Satterfield, Excelsior Springs
Traci Slack, Excelsior Springs
Leslie Kirkpatrick, Fair Grove
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Tracy Govro, Farmington
Jose Rizo Martinez, Farmington
Roberta Bequette, Fenton 
Scott Blackburn, Fenton
Jeff Byrd, Fenton
Denise Wooldridge, Fenton
Donald Cooksey, Festus
Mark Harmon, Festus 
Linda Snyder, Festus
Jimmie Cowden, Flemington
Rita McNeal, Florence
Cheryl Bogaski, Florissant 
Kevin Brockmann, Florissant 
Alani Cockrell, Florissant 
Chad Carter, Florissant 
Jorina Celeridad, Florissant 
Jacques Dockett, Florissant
Christina Ellebracht, Florissant 
Nathan Hammond, Florissant
Ameen Imsaitif, Florissant 
Stephen Powell, Florissant 
Eugene Schreckengost, Florissant 
Sarah Sharp, Florissant 
Linda Stanford, Florissant 
Patricia Vault, Florissant 
Karen Wallace, Florissant 
Chad Canoy, Foley
Rhonda Street, Fredericktown
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Anna McNeil, Fulton
Donnie Nevins, Fulton
Brian Rance, Galena
James Thomas, Gladstone 
Elizabeth Monnig, Glasgow 
Robert Chambers, Glendale
Sara Beerly, Golden City 
Larry Sanderson, Golden City 
Michael Hicks, Grain Valley 
Morgan Harris, Granby 
Joseph Butler, Grandview
Katherine Hawkins, Grandview
Shawn Page, Gravois Mills
Amy Gehm, Gray Summit 
Randall Busch, Greenfield 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
John Latta, Hannibal
Timothy Murphy, Hannibal 
William Conner, Hartsburg
Joseph Ballance, Harviell
Tasha Watson, Harviell 
John Cox, Hazelwood 
Seth Beckman, High Ridge 
Eric Dugan, High Ridge 
Brandy Mancell, High Ridge 
Christopher Waggoner, Highland, Kan.
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro
Joseph Swafford, Hillsboro
Jackie Burgess, Holcomb
Juanita Prince, Holden
Robert Borushko, Holt
Lawter Phillip, Holt 
James Branch, Holts Summit
Michael Chick, Holts Summit
Bernard Hale, Holts Summit
Clifford Gauntt, House Springs
Christina Roberts, Houston
Helen Eastman, Humansville
Belinda Sharp, Humansville 
Robert Amos Sr., Imperial 
Sherri McKenna, Imperial 
David Wilkins, Imperial 
Leroy Andrus, Independence
Jefferson Branch, Independence
Veronica Chavez-Ramirez, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Thomas Eisman, Independence
William Faunce, Independence
Ciara Fretueg, Independence
Steven Gengler, Independence
Susan Guzowski, Independence
Shawn Jewett, Independence 
Rodney Kendrick, Independence
Timothy Maxwell, Independence
Julie Murphy, Independence
Alice Osterberger, Independence
David Rader, Independence 
David Shepherd, Independence
Donald Sladek, Independence
Jason Smith, Independence
Jay Waller, Independence
Aaron Weaver, Independence 
Jeffrey Wescott, Independence 
Richard Wilson, Independence 
Betty Merideth, Isabella 
Tyler Luebbers, Jackson
Sharon Bates, Jefferson City 
John Link Jr., Jefferson City 
Robert Loesch, Jefferson City
Gita Patel, Jefferson City 
Ann Pollock, Jefferson City 
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City 
Alice Robertson, Jefferson City 
Raymond Rowland, Jefferson City 
Karla Schmolzi, Jefferson City 
Carrie Thornton, Jefferson City 
Michelle Todd, Jefferson City
Sean White, Jefferson City
Joyce Woodall, Jefferson City 
Cindy Junkins, Joplin 
Willard Lea, Joplin
Angela Lombard, Joplin
Kenny Neal, Joplin
Mark Pliler, Joplin
Josh Slade, Joplin
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin 
Jesse Becerra, Kansas City (64108)
Kenneth Booker, Kansas City (64110)
Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)
Timothy Breshears, Kansas City (64119)
John Gable, Kansas City (64118)
David Gonzales, Kansas City (64117)
Joshua Goodman, Kansas City (64131)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64105)
Saundra Harrison, Kansas City (64133)
Glenn Hemingway, Kansas City (64127)
Cathy Hendrix, Kansas City (64138)
Bobby Hon, Kansas City (64130)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Antonio Jacquez, Kansas City (64127)
John Johnson, Kansas City (64134)
Terry Jones, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Keen, Kansas City (64119)
Bethany Knowles, Kansas City (64151)
Brandy Lee, Kansas City (64151)
Larman Loveland, Kansas City (64120)
Michael McGeehan Jr., Kansas City (64137)
Valerie McKim, Kansas City (64151)
John Montez, Kansas City (64117)
Pamela Nolan, Kansas City (64114)
Cassie Palma-Hinton, Kansas City (64152)
Timothy Perry, Kansas City (64152)
James Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Tammie Powers, Kansas City (64154)
Toi-Kai Rivers, Kansas City (64127)
Robert Schofield, Kansas City (64134)
Stephen Small, Kansas City (64141)
Willie Sypert, Kansas City (64127)
Mary Taylor, Kansas City (64118)
William Tooley, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Kleiber, Kansas City, Kan.
Dwayne Roland, Kansas City, Kan.
Terry Geier, Kearney
Matthew Gardner, Kennett 
Jimmie Moody Jr., Kennett 
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder 
Alvin Baughman, Kimberling City 
Mary Whitley, Kimberling City
Lisa Brandenburg, Kingdom City
Will Hopkins, Kingston 
Barbara Dixon, Kirbyville
Morris Fawver, Kirksville 
Susan Kohler, Kirksville 
Janice Webb, Kirksville 
Roger Youngman, Kirksville 
Robert Andel, Kirkwood 
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Thomas Taylor, Knob Noster
James Simpson, Lake Ozark
James Arnold, Lebanon 
Carolyn Barker, Lebanon 
Vickie Jackson, Lebanon 
Danny Kingrey, Lebanon 
Peggy Sides, Lebanon 
Helen Woodruff, Lebanon 
Sharon Williamson, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton 
Julie Mazick, Lexington 
Linda Kaiser, Liberty 
Donald Maddux, Liberty 
Francis Zombo, Liberty 
Amanda Branson, Linn 
Thelma Robbins, Livonia 
Matthew Lahane, Lone Jack 
Everlena Burse, Louisiana
John Cafer, Louisiana 
Devin McVicker, Macon
Brenda Nanneman, Macon 
Edward Jones, Madison 
Jeannie Wahl, Madison 
Joseph Greene, Madison, Ill.
Erica Hill, Malden 
Thomas Schrand, Manchester 
Bob Woody, Mansfield
Edwin Haley, Marshall
Michael Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Margit Cresson, Marshfield 
Ronnie Ussery, Marshfield 
Donald Collins, Maryland Heights 
Dianne Hischke, Maryland Heights 
Jaime Mantle, Maryland Heights 
Nicky Patel, Maryland Heights 
Joseph Cloffi, Matthews
Sheila Karges, Merriam Woods
Marcia Marshall, Mexico 
Chad Smith, Mexico 
Amanda Thompson, Mexico
Charles McCabe, Milan 
Terry Clickner, Moberly 
William Haynes, Moberly
Arthur Juergens, Moberly 
Karen Lilly, Moberly
Shirley Mathes, Moberly
Eileen Genovese, Moscow Mills 
David Rathjen, Moscow Mills 
Marilyn Clayton, Neosho 
Angela Contreras, Neosho
Donna Johnson, Neosho
Daniel Judy, Neosho
Leslie Rainwater, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Georgia Gilkey, Nevada
Alice Ramage, Nevada
Jennifer Reiff, Nevada 
Kyle Schulze, Nevada 
Anthony Roberts, New Cambria 
Steve Floyd, New London 
Kent Wells, New London 
Vick Cantrell, Niangua
Victoria Bond, Nixa
Teresa Butler, Nixa 
Tyler Johnson, Nixa 
Jerry Jones, Nixa 
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Gary Newell, Odessa 
Laura Sousley, Odessa 
Mary Brenner, O’Fallon
John Cissell, O’Fallon
Martin Cole, O’Fallon
Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon 
Laura Hogan, O’Fallon
Mary Krause, O’Fallon
Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon
Larry McLeroy, O’Fallon
Carol Nichols, O’Fallon 
Darlene Piorkowski, O’Fallon
Shannon Roberson, O’Fallon
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon 
Heather Williams, O’Fallon 
Richard Williams, O’Fallon 
Kent Tincknell, Old Monroe
Travis Brashear, Oran 
Jon Sommers, Osage Beach
John Woodson, Osceola, Ark.
Mitch Sands, Overland 
Thomas Lynch, Overland Park, Kan.
Janet Schiller, Overland Park, Kan.
David Berniger, Ozark 
Mike Hines, Ozark 
Lisa Massey-Brown, Ozark 
Robert Curtis, Pacific 
Mousa Salameh, Pacific 
John Smith, Pacific
Pearl South, Pacific 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
Travis Shearer, Paragould, Ark.
George Terry, Paragould, Ark.
Donald Tuggle, Paragould, Ark.
Donna Bodine, Paris
Brenda Bussell, Paris 
Joy Hall, Park Hills 
Beth Harrington, Park Hills
Tazou Alitagba, Parkville 
John Peters, Peculiar 
Abelardo Gonzalez, Pensacola, Fla.
Josephine Coppaway, Perryville
Diane Isreal, Perryville 
Melvin Kline, Perryville 
Barry Eldridge, Piedmont 
Carlo Bruno, Pittsfield, Ill.
David Jones, Plato 
Arthur Macdonald, Platte City 
Joseph Naylor, Platte City
Marshall Mears, Pleasanton, Kan.
Gregory Clark, Poplar Bluff 
James White, Poplar Bluff
Willie Booker, Portageville
Joseph Scherer, Portageville 
Morgan Puckett, Portia, Ark.
Irene Adams, Potosi 
Clarence Thomas, Princeton 
Catherine Clark, Puxico 
Phil Goodwin, Quincy, Ill.
Catherine Younger, Raymore 
Kathryn Bryan, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Bradley Branstetter, Reeds 
Jean Bjorgen, Reeds Spring 
Dwayne Determan, Republic 
Ronald McManis, Republic 
Richard Ormsby, Republic
Deanna Rainey, Richards 
Mandy Wyckoff, Richmond
James Fields, Riverside 
Glenn Himes, Rogersville 
Carol Jones, Rogersville 
Dan Kinney, Rogersville 
Shana Streets, Rogersville 
Cory Linkeman, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Katherine Gamache, Rosebud 
Gerald Akers, Salem
Barbara Fields, Salem
Tommy Shaw, Salem 
Denise Walser, Salisbury 
Debra Block, Sarcoxie 
Chad Bumphrey, Savannah 
Douglas Sams, Savannah, Tenn.
Meave Groves-Backer, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia 
William Taylor, Sedalia
Patricia Lawrence, Seymour
Beverly Hipkins, Shelbina 
Joan Pinkston, Shrewsbury 
Beverly Cruz, Sikeston 
Roger Flanigan, Sikeston 
Melissa Griswell, Sikeston 
Shirley Pease, Sikeston 
Kathleen Morton, Slater 
Lucas Kearney, Smithton
Pamela Martin, Smithville 
Jason Loveland, Sparta
Keith Asby, Springfield 
Oliver Blount, Springfield
Dana Christian, Springfield 
Kenneth Cleeton, Springfield
Carrie Collier, Springfield 
Larry Colvard, Springfield
Payton Dickens, Springfield 
Andrew Dickison, Springfield
Harold Dooly, Springfield 
Martha Eden, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield 
Audrey Gilmore, Springfield 
Carl Guillen, Springfield 
Tim Hamilton, Springfield
Charles Howard, Springfield
Chad Jolliff, Springfield 
Terry Knab, Springfield 
Shane Laurie, Springfield 
Dianna Lewis, Springfield
Zachary Long, Springfield 
James Mace, Springfield 
Gary Martin, Springfield 
Bryan Morris, Springfield 
Mike O’Conner, Springfield 
Jerry Perkins, Springfield 
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield 
Stanley Slagle, Springfield 
Frank Smith, Springfield 
Jerry Stevenson, Springfield 
Rebecca Stoltz, Springfield
Jong Tan, Springfield 
David Trammell, Springfield
Billy Turbyeville, Springfield
Lori Winegard, Springfield 
Kim Woods, Springfield 
Luis Moreno, St. Ann 
Kelly Howerton, St. Ann 
Lawrence Krekel, St. Ann  
Ronnie Alexander, St. Charles
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles 
Karen Blecher, St. Charles
William Finn, St. Charles
Scott Frappier, St. Charles 
Fred Guzan, St. Charles 
Donald Hedrick, St. Charles 
James Holland, St. Charles
Steven Merk, St. Charles 
Tyler Price, St. Charles 
Lina Safi, St. Charles 
Stephen Slayden, St. Charles 
Michael Watts, St. Charles 
Leah Young, St. Charles
Diane Capestro, St. Clair
Patricia Hughes, St. James
Cregg Snyder, St. James 
Harold Dawson, St. Joseph   
Mohammad Hanif, St. Joseph   
John Young, St. Joseph  
Betty Alexander, St. Louis (63130)
Khalid Ali, St. Louis (63121)
Carol Allen, St. Louis (63120)
Carly Atherton, St. Louis (63134)
Landford Ball, St. Louis (63121)
Chuck Blalack, St. Louis (63126)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109)
James Carter Jr., St. Louis (63107)
Rick Cavanaugh, St. Louis (63118)
Helen Cox, St. Louis (63116)
Freddie Davis, St. Louis (63137)
Jerry Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Paul Dow, St. Louis (63116)
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Melissa Gelb, St. Louis (63114)
Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63143)
Juanita Harris, St. Louis (63135)
Eugene Hartenberger, St. Louis (63141)
Gordon Hartweger, St. Louis (63146)
Fred Helmering, St. Louis (63134)
Gail Horton, St. Louis (63043)
David Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Phat Huynh, St. Louis (63135)
Kimberly Ivy, St. Louis (63107)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63123)
Jaclyn Jones, St. Louis (63137)
Steve Kempf Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146)
Taras Kozhemyakin, St. Louis (63146)
Steven Lammert, St. Louis (63135)
Debra Lee, St. Louis (63121)
Pablo Lopez, St. Louis (63130)
Robert Lotich Sr, St. Louis (63125)
Drago Lozina, St. Louis (63128)
Murray Magee, St. Louis (63106)
Keeyna McCall, St. Louis (63114)
Kevin McCandless, St. Louis (63123)
Rockey McClendon, St. Louis (63115)
Tomie McGee, St. Louis (63130)
Rodney McMahan, St. Louis (63136)
Stanley Minor, St. Louis (63117)
Floyd Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Todd Monnig, St. Louis (63110)
Anthony Moore, St. Louis (63116)
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63115)
Jerry Moore, St. Louis (63121)
Jeffrey Moungo, St. Louis (63135)
Rickey Neal, St. Louis (63111)
Arthur Oliver, St. Louis (63131)
Amir Omerbegovic, St. Louis (63123)
Antoine Pargo, St. Louis (63138)
Beverly Partee, St. Louis (63118)
Alka Patel, St. Louis (63141)
Terrence Perry, St. Louis (63121)
Theodore Plier, St. Louis (63119)
Colin Porter, St. Louis (63130)
Thomas Reagan, St. Louis (63109)
James Riley, St. Louis (63139)
Felicia Sanders, St. Louis (63113)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Kenneth Skelton, St. Louis (63127)
Norm Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Regina Sullivan, St. Louis (63115)
Marvin Thompson, St. Louis (63136)
Antoine Tucker, St. Louis (63136)
Catherine Van Leuven, St. Louis (63123)
Randy Vienna, St. Louis (63114)
Dennis Vogelsang, St. Louis (63144)
Jeff Ward, St. Louis (63044)
Charlie Washington, St. Louis (63106)
Michael Wilbanks, St. Louis (63115)
George Williams, St. Louis (63121)
Samuel Williams, St. Louis (63133)
Louis Zanzottera, St. Louis (63129)
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110)
Bilyana Borisov, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters 
Stanley Gingo, St. Peters 
Janet Kuhn, St. Peters 
David Musin, St. Peters 
Carl Smith, St. Peters 
Ralph Reid, St. Robert
Daniel Todaro, St. Ann
Jayme Brown, St. Charles
Mindy Bower, St. Joseph
Ronald May, St. Joseph
Steven Perkins, St. Joseph 
Mason Welsh, Stockton 
Randy Chronister, Stover
Valentina Harness, Stover
Floyd Merriott, Sugar Creek
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek 
David Garner, Sullivan
Andrew Lund, Sullivan
Nikolaj Poulsen, Sullivan
Kathy Miller, Sunrise Beach 
Bernice Rowse, Thayer
Robert Kuda, Thompson
David Simmons, Tipton
Daniel Hudson, Troy 
Randall Ragan, Troy 
Steve Stokes, Troy 
Diane Walker, Troy
Shelly Wilson, Troy 
John Jones, Union 
Mindy Reames, Union
Elmer Strathaus, Union 
Stacey Caldwell, Vandalia 
James Immel, Vandalia 
Regina Murphy, Versailles
Vincent Lombardo, Vichy
Brenda Sawyers, Vienna 
Richard Snider, Villa Ridge
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
Brent Phelps, Warrensburg
Philip Rand, Warrensburg 
Monika Stevenson, Warrensburg
Elmer Ellis, Warrenton 
Darrell Fishback, Warsaw
Hubert Harris, Warsaw
Ken Rhoades, Warsaw 
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Glennon Williams, Washington
Melanie Frye, Waynesville
Bobby Pratt, Waynesville 
Soledad Zavala, Webb City 
Jennifer O’Neill, Webster Groves 
Alice Akers, Wentzville 
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Grace Christiansen, Wentzville 
Deungria Dorsey, Wentzville 
Joshua Kulp, Wentzville 
Helen Barcus, West Plains 
Scott Kosemund, West Plains 
Zachary Mortenson, West Plains 
Mary Huhn, Westphalia 
Virginia Kramer, Westphalia 
January Clark, Wheatland 
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland 
David Dickinson, Wildwood 
Carlos Jones, Willard 
Michael Ward, Willow Springs 
Karla Haas, Winfield 
Paul Burkemper, Wright City 
Clinton Evans, Wright City
Richard Groneck, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On