News

August 7, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $11 Million In Prizes

More than $11 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during July. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$4 million Scratchers winner: 
*Michael Schulte, De Soto, Kan.

$1 million Powerball winners:
*Christopher Scott, Springfield
*Jeff and Rita Keogh, Weston

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Donald Baresel, Warsaw

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Robert Buhs, Godfrey, Ill.
John Ketchum, Independence
Brenda Shelton, Merriam, Kan.

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Jerry Keezer, El Dorado Springs 
John Headrick, Liberty 
Laszlo Fodor, Maryville 
Sherry Elking, O’Fallon 

Lotto winners:
Donald Smith, Cassville, $1,181
Robert Wood, Chesterfield, $1,018
Eldridge Downing, Florissant, $1,018
Kenneth Jenkins, Kennett, $1,182
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,019
Gary Robertson, Liberty, $1,158
Christopher Smith, New Haven, $1,018
Donald Hann, O’Fallon, $1,018
Cornelius Yates, Rocheport, $1,018

Show Me Cash winners:
*Debra Pratt, Fenton, $201,000
*Zolly Woodson, Florissant, $103,000
*Michael Duncan, Jefferson City, $197,000
*Daniel McChesney, Maryland Heights, $58,000
*Kathy and Steven Reitzel, Perryville, $58,000
*Marjorie Webb, Raytown, $98,000
*Veronica Burke, St. Charles, $109,000

Pick 3 winners:
Daniel Branson, Fenton, $1,200
David Frye, Florissant, $1,660
Lind Granderson, Florissant, $1,750
Doris Evans, Kansas City (64130), $1,550
Trent Bock, Owensville, $2,250
Melvin Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $4,750
Margaret Givens, St. Louis (63112), $2,400
Shawn Barrett, St. Louis (63139), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Steven Fiorentino, Alba, $3,125
Brian Smith, Arnold, $3,250
Steven Dixon, Ash Grove, $3,500
Richard Wilson, Auxvasse, $3,125
Bart Castelli, Ballwin, $3,000
Charles Lu, Ballwin, $3,250
Donald Fitzgerald, Barnhart, $3,250
Felicia James, Black Jack, $3,000
Muhammad Arslan, Blue Springs, $3,000
Peggy Lenhardt, Blue Springs, $3,000
David Maslen, Blue Springs, $3,000
Roy Johnson, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Tracey Jones, Bridgeton $3,125
Kelly Brooks, Cape Girardeau, $3,750
Misty Thompson, Caruthersville, $3,000
Kimberly Cooper, Cassville, $3,125
Delontre Haney, Charleston, $6,000
Kyrron Haynes, Charleston, $3,750
Danny Shealor, Clarksville, $3,000
Debra Carter, Columbia, $3,125
Leodeous Clark, Columbia, $3,750
Constance McCallum, Columbia, $3,000
Elizabeth Stone, Columbia, $3,000
Shirley Webster, Dellwood, $3,125
Elizabeth Thebeau, De Soto, $3,000
Dennis Cox, Doniphan, $3,000
John Tippit, Edwardsville, Ill., $3,000
Danny Lam, Fenton, $3,125
Walter Alexander, Florissant, $3,125
Mohammed Jaraba, Florissant, $3,000
Kenneth Musgrove, Florissant, $3,000
Michael Powell, Florissant, $3,125
Rochelle Powell, Florissant, $3,000
Dale Seckel, Florissant, $3,000
Michael Snarr, Florissant, $3,125
Nga Van, Florissant, $3,250
Sedrick Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Jones, Hayti, $3,750
Josie Malone, Hayti, $12,250
Kuan Holt, Hazelwood, $3,000
Robert Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Linda Roddy, Jackson, $3,125
Nabeel Alhakeem, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Devon Bentley-Jackson, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Wanda Bowman, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Rashawnda Brown, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
William Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Edward Burnett, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Bobby Ersery, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Lillie Forte, Kansas City (64137), $3,000
Adrian Greene, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Lloyd Harrison Jr., Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Gaylon Hoskins, Kansas City (64152), $6,000
Foday Hydara, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Steven Krapes, Kansas City (66103), $3,250
Yolanda Ridgell, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Robert Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Michael Rolf Jr., Kansas City (64124), $3,000
Dorothy Tatum, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Joann Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Meta Wells, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Raymond Florez, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Donnell Gilyard, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Katherine Falls, Marshall, $3,250
Julia Brown, Moscow Mills, $3,000
Chelsie Garren, Odessa, $3,000
Terry Emge, O’Fallon, $3,000
Karen Ostmann, O’Fallon, $3,000
Joseph Hopkins, Overland, $1,500
Crystal Jenkins, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Gerald Mann, Pacific, $3,000
Daniel Ash, Parrish, Fla., $3,000
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Paul Lewis, Quincy, Ill., $3,125
Ryan Hines-Sanders, Raytown, $3,000
Mary Theus, Raytown, $3,125
Philip Gonzalez, Sedalia, $3,250
Steven Mann, Sedalia, $3,125
Jeneesha Tate, Sikeston, $3,250
William Burkett, Springfield, $3,000
Florence Grant, Springfield, $3,250
Yancey Tolliver, Springfield, $3,000
Judy Hairston, St. Ann, $1,200
Ann Henry, St. Ann, $9,125
Adrian Fluker, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $3,125
Ethel Shapiro, St. Charles, $3,000
Cheryl Webb, St. Charles, $3,250
Robert Aufner, St. James, $3,000
George Aita, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Sheila Baker, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Earline Bell, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Lou Blue, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Tiffany Bobo, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Thomas Bradley, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Samantha Brewer, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Michelle Bryant, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $6,500
Wallace Deal, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Ruth Edmond, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Peggy Elkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Jasper Glenn, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Tamera Greer, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Andrew Groszek, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Diamond Hall, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
James Higgs, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Lucille Hogan, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Carolyn Holiday, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Falah Hussein, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Rosalee Jennings, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Sallie Jones, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Yusuf Ledbetter, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Daniel Lindstrom, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
James McDermott, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Marcus McFerrin, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
James Melber, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Teddy Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Billie Moore, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Melissa Moore, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Patrice Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Sarah O’Donnell, St. Louis (63128), $3,000
Shelton Ray, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Charles Saddler, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Fay Shaw, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Faye Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Royce Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Paul Starks, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Tonya Stevens, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Bobbie Tempton, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Tiffany Tidwell, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Diana Townsend, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Reginald Tyson, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Martha Wade, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Willie Wade, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Belle Waters, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Vanessa Waters, St. Louis (63042), $3,250
Tim Webers, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Martin Wehrman, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Lonzie Yancy, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Darnell Yates, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Sally Yates, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Kristal Fitch, St. Peters, $3,000
Hung Le, St. Peters, $12,500
Warrad Warrad, St. Peters, $3,000
David Oppland, Sunset Hills, $3,250
Ronald Greene, Vandalia, $3,000
Mildred Dietiker, Warrenton, $3,000
Katrina Roberson, Wellston, $1,500
Anna Reynolds, Wright City, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
John Hannah, Alton, $1,800
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $4,585
Clarissa King, Battlefield, $1,806
Eric Berk, Bella Vista, Ark., $2,923
Amy Harp, Berryville, Ark., $3,927
Danny Gant, Bonne Terre, $4,500
April Williams, Brentwood, $1,678
Donald Eaton, Dearborn, $1,802
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $6,828
Julia Krull, Ellisville, $1,443
Tim Clancy, Eureka, $2,604
Mary Gordy, Excelsior Springs, $1,104
Joseph Misuraca, Florissant, $1,320
Sherry Carpenter, Gallatin, $1,000
John Alley, Goddard, Kan., $1,809
William Bitzer, Grain Valley, $1,100
Stephen Mutter, Grandview, $9,414
Kevin Bredehoeft, Green Ridge, $1,805
George Reynolds, Hannibal, $1,305
Christine Pickens, Harrisonville, $1,305
Scott Diderrich, High Ridge, $1,860
Jeffrey Lipa, Imperial, $3,170
Thomas Neill, Independence, $1,423
Jimmy Smart, Independence, $1,360
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $4,650
Jerry Jorgensen, Kansas City (64152), $1,809
Jean Norton, Kansas City (64117), $3,250
Mark Davis, Kearney, $1,140
Sherry Jones, Lebanon, $3,309
Shirley Hodges, Liberty, $1,184
James Noll, Maryland Heights, $3,604
Paul Buttice, Millstadt, Ill., $3,737
Diane Dighero, Nevada, $1,303
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $2,376
Wendy Fearn, O’Fallon, $1,877
Josh Graddy, O’Fallon, $2,500
Stephanie Henderson, O’Fallon, $1,300
Sameer Juma, O’Fallon, $1,200
Timothy Jordan, Pensacola, Fla., $13,630
Ell Walker, Poplar Bluff, $1,800
Tanner Hanger, Potosi, $2,010
Caron Schrader, Sedalia, $1,800
Lisa Gilmore, Springfield, $1,802
Carla Ficke, St. Charles, $1,100
Maria Huck, St. Charles, $2,000
David Klein, St. Charles, $2,009
Nicholas Lloyd, St. Charles, $1,302
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $6,342
Mark Wulfert, St. Charles, $2,105
Janice Bruce, St. Joseph, $1,220
Frank Hawkins, St. Joseph, $3,059
Derrick Lewis, St. Joseph, $2,122
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122), $1,316
Melissa Brutcher, St. Louis (63125), $2,337
Christopher Hantak, St. Louis (63129), $1,302
Cynthia Lochard, St. Louis (63123), $3,048
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $3,647
Frank Enloe, Sunrise Beach, $1,303
Rita Mispagel, Versailles, $1,804
Johnnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $1,505
Austin Oberhaus, Wellsville, $1,202
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $3,600
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Kenneth Reese, De Soto
*Andre Chamberlain, Florissant
*Ramona Baker, Hermitage
*Linda Nichols, Mexico
*Lacy Hoke, Ozark
*Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*William Jordan, St. Joseph
Anthony Franklin, Windsor

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Melissa Valentine, Leawood, Kan.
Ronnie Morrow, Maryville
Jonathan Bird, Nevada
 
Harley-Davidson® motorcycle winner ($29,577 value):
 *Stephen Morrison, Danville, Iowa

$25,000 Scratchers winner:
Jaclyn Johnson, Lebanon

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Ralph Nading Jr., Buckner
*2-way split:  Taylor Hays of Campbell and Patricia Morris of Piggot, Ark.
Mary Mize, Columbia
George Solomon, Columbia
Stanley Baker, Dixon
Adam Grant, Purdy
*Teresa Ahlert, Steedman
Dolores Dee, Washington
George Stockam, Webb City

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Kosmas Damian, Anderson 
*Brandon Pruitt, Bentonville, Ark.
Craig Tetley, Bowling Green
Donna Frakes, Cape Girardeau 
Carol Julian, Clinton 
Dorothy Dorman, Columbia 
Chase Gilpin, Columbia 
Shirley Herron, Doniphan 
Robert Stevener, French Village
Cindy Clevenger, Higbee 
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Barbara Bradford, Lee’s Summit 
*Michael Pentridge, Osage Beach
Larry Brand, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Ruby Chamberlan, Rector, Ark.
Ken Lathrop, Republic 
James Powell, Salem 
Samantha Gipson, Sand Springs, Okla.
Georgia Beydler, Springfield 
William Gates, Springfield
Rickey Ryan, Springfield 
Louis Mohrman, St. Charles 
Richard Giseburt, St. Joseph 
Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147) 
Angie Addison, Walnut Grove
Mona Roberts, Warsaw 
Mary Mundel, Wood River 

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Sharon Exposito, Blue Springs
Kristin Valentine, Cadet 
Dean Braudaway, Carl Junction 
Joyce Braudaway, Carl Junction
John Julian, Clinton 
Thomas Pierce, Ellisville 
Claire Huddleston, Fenton 
John Hickman, Festus 
Charles Hotchkiss, Harrisonville
Glenda Politte, Hazelwood 
Paul Huff, Imperial 
Amber Watson, Independence 
Jonathon Gray, Jackson 
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
John Adams, Kansas City (64130)
Kelvin Louis, Kansas City (64130)
Nicholas Stephenson, Kansas City (64117)
Daniel Mount, Kennett 
John Beaudoin, Lee’s Summit
Victoria Oberg, Marble Hill 
Thomas Hagedorn, Marshall
*Deetra Clemmons, Mexico
Jack Hartline, Nevada 
Shirley Deshazer, Odessa
Judith Tolley, O’Fallon   
William Lakin, Orrick
Joshua Cherry, Reeds Spring
*Letha Herbst, Rosebud 
Daniel Salya, Salem 
Julie Salya, Salem 
Thomas Couch, Seymour
Dennis Dahler, Springfield
Gregory Krieger, St. Clair 
Omar Arnold, St. Louis (63116)
Nikolin Fundo, St. Louis (63109)
Mary Hof, St. Louis (63121)
Tomas Jatagani, St. Louis (63109)
Kenneth Smith, St. Peters 
Victoria Smith, St. Peters 
David Coy, West Plains 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Melissa Thompson, Blue Springs
Troy Crane, Branson 
Daniel Bryant, Carthage 
Douglas Onesko, Chesterfield
Austin McGinnis, Columbia 
Dave Grulkey, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Bobbie Austin, Florissant
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone 
Jesse Ricker, Independence 
Mark Guilliams, Jackson 
John Gant, Kansas City (64131)
Steve Wallace, Kansas City (64155)
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Hamid Abou, Milan 
Larry Renfro, Neosho 
Derek Stoops, Ozark 
Chad Bell, Polo 
David Morton, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Taylor, Raytown 
Teresa Pruitt, Reeds Spring 
Dwayne Determan, Republic 
Floyd Johnston, Salem 
Linda Fromm, Sparta, Ill.
Brenda John, Springfield 
Bradley Romans, Springfield 
Jessica Altis, St. Charles 
Kimberly Turpin, St. Charles 
David Easter, St. Joseph 
Patricia Ilges, St. Louis (63109)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Felicia Robinson, St. Louis (63146)
Gail Willmann, St. Louis (63116)
*Vanessa Duckworth, Versailles 
Sheila Harbin, Watson 
Brandon Robinson, Wentzville 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
David Ribaudo Jr., Dittmer
Charles Tuck, Gideon
Roxanne Arties, St. Louis (63146)
Reba Williams, St. Louis (63130)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Ward, Dexter
Terrence Azevedo, Mountain Grove
Crystal Bell, Webb City
Michael Tooley, Webb City

$2,100 Scratchers winner:
Mark Pryor, Moscow Mills

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Dianne Long, Center
Jodi Curry, Monett

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Norma Jones, Malden
Raymond Nicholson, Kansas City (64125)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Aaron Cantrell, Advance
David Gill, Affton
David Divine, Albany 
James Hyman, Alton, Ill.
Harriet Greenwood, Anabel
Tamara Taylor, Anderson
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong 
Sharon Brodie, Arnold
Marjorie Brozek, Arnold 
Larry Logerwell, Arnold 
Eugene Werkmeister, Arnold
Daniel Crider, Armstrong
Kora Jenkins, Aurora 
Frankie Parnell, Aurora
Lisa Walles, Aurora 
Charles Newland, Auxvasse
Lucille Jenkins, Ava 
Barbara Brown, Ballwin 
Robert Burke, Ballwin 
Mansour Kazemi, Ballwin 
Anthony Patterson, Ballwin
Bobbie Ehret, Barnhart 
Michael Pryor, Barnhart 
Steve Lanahan, Belton 
Brenda Richeson, Belton 
Virgil Arnzen, Benton 
Kay Elkins, Benton 
Kathryn Barker, Benton, Ark.
John Johnson, Berger 
Margaret Kampschroeder, Berkeley
Wayne Kirchhoff, Bevier 
Jason Adney, Billings 
Cheryl Nilges, Bland 
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Richard Herrell, Blue Springs
Douglas Jordan, Blue Springs
Kristin Stuckey, Blue Springs
Sarah Humbertson, Bolivar
Richard Lowry, Bolivar 
Amanda Satterfield, Bonne Terre
Jessie Shortt, Bourbon 
Eldon Edwards, Bowling Green
William Hawkins, Bowling Green
Jack Waller, Bowling Green
Hazel Cain, Bragg City 
Stephanie Calovich, Branson
Michael Fears, Branson 
Brenda Vollintine, Branson 
Bruce Kach, Brentwood
Muhammed Hashash, Bridgeton 
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
James Sportsman, Brookfield 
Millicent Turney, Buckner 
Aaron Williams, Buckner 
Cheryl McCarthy, Buffalo 
Jimmie Hale, Cabool 
Michelle Trahern, Cabot, Ark.
James Politte, Cadet 
Sheila Nelson, Cairo, Ill.
Rita Henley, California 
Kellie Presley, California
Connie Foster, Callao 
Ronnie Shaver, Callao 
Dinah Nelson, Camdenton 
Joseph Nolte, Camdenton 
Arihant Jain, Cameron 
Henry Johnston, Cape Girardeau 
Toni Moone, Cape Girardeau 
Jeremy Elick, Carl Junction 
Tommie Rater, Carrollton 
Gary Davis, Carthage 
Barbara Wilson, Charleston 
Mark Goldberg, Chesterfield 
Lindsey Naddaf, Chesterfield 
Lyndon Boden, Clever 
Jimmie Reid, Clinton
Alex Martinez, Collinsville, Ill.
Gregory Beck, Columbia 
Christine Bivens, Columbia 
Debra Carter, Columbia 
Ran Chan, Columbia 
Scott Clayton, Columbia 
Donna Cox, Columbia 
Nathanial Cunningham, Columbia
Claudia Evanoff, Columbia 
Gordon Evans, Columbia 
Joe Gerke, Columbia 
Eleanor Jarman, Columbia 
Nakia Marine, Columbia 
Roselidah Obunaga, Columbia 
Carlos Sanagustin, Columbia
Tammy Teel, Columbia 
Robert Tyler, Columbia 
Dondra Vasquez, Columbia
Ajamu Walker, Columbia 
Sandy Whitesides, Columbia 
Jody Winfield, Columbia 
Wilma Elam, Conway 
Shane Strubbe, Conway 
Curtis Sain, Cool Valley 
George Catt, Corning, Ark.
Sharon Crigger, Country Club
Carol Smith, Craig 
Nancy Eraas, Crane 
Bruce Romines, Crestwood
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur
Ray Berry Jr., De Soto 
Albert Hewett, De Soto 
Robert Rinklin, Des Peres
Carolyn Frank, Dexter 
Laura Kirkman, Dexter 
Jerry Lenox, Dexter 
Shannon Noall, Dexter 
Bobby Sprock, Dittmer 
Troy Graham, Doe Run 
Bill Gatlin, Doniphan 
Bill Ruhl, Doniphan 
Betty Sanders, Doniphan 
Robbie Moore, East Prairie
Kenneth Ritch, East Prairie
Mary Welch, Edgar Springs
Marty Singleton, Eldon
Sara Wilson, Eldon
William Allis, Eldridge
Richard Boaz, Elsberry 
Carol Lemons, Essex 
Janet Guyer, Excelsior Springs
Alicia Lewis, Excelsior Springs
David McFee, Excelsior Springs
Eric McKown, Excelsior Springs
Janet Morehead, Excelsior Springs
Keith Williams, Excelsior Springs
Richard Avery, Fair Grove
Katrina Wellen, Fair Grove
Timothy Williams, Farmington
William Rivers, Fayetteville, Ark.
Constance Crouch, Fenton 
Robert Harrison, Fenton 
Stephen Konert, Fenton 
Mark Howell, Ferguson 
Judith Bradford, Festus 
Robert Collins, Festus 
Elizabeth Ramsey, Festus 
Sherilyn Roland, Festus 
Albert Austin, Florissant 
Jeffrey Bladdick, Florissant 
Charles Cannon, Florissant 
Randy Carthans, Florissant 
Anthony Hasting, Florissant 
Jerome Hill, Florissant 
William Johnson, Florissant 
Linda Peebles, Florissant 
Steve Philipp, Florissant 
Sana Raddad, Florissant 
Sarah Singer, Florissant 
Deondre Smith, Florissant 
Brittanie Standard, Florissant 
Gloria Thomas, Florissant 
James Cunningham, Fordland 
Sheila Tripp, Fredericktown 
Kimberly Ward, Fredericktown 
Joyce Dooley, Fulton 
William Richmond, Fulton 
Angelina Shoaf, Fulton, 
Wendell Patterson, Garden City 
Benny Cain, Gladstone 
Darrel Shackelford, Gladstone 
Robert Chambers, Glendale 
Glena Scott, Gobler
Gary Shepley, Golden City 
Charles Robinson, Grandview 
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle 
Joey Pringle, Greenfield 
Bobby White, Greenville 
Michael Kirn, Greenwood 
Lori Lacy, Greenwood 
Marcus Kitch, Hallsville 
Danielle Perrigo, Hallsville 
Karen Adams, Hannibal 
Kevin Kerley, Hannibal
Wendy Garrett-Thomas, Harris 
Shirley Hanson, Harrisonville
Maurizio Randazzo, Harrisonville 
Sarah Gardner, Hazelwood 
Raymond Nugen, Hazelwood
Benjamin Plaza, Hazelwood 
Michael Pollard, Hazelwood 
Linda Coil, Hermitage 
Michael Bauer, High Ridge 
Kenneth Becker, Hillsboro 
Jerry Earls, Hillsboro 
Matthew Lucas, Hillsboro 
Dustin Ford, Holcomb 
Rachel Fedora, Hollister
Georgette Brittingham, House Springs
Janice Karnes, House Springs
Jeffrey Youngblood, House Springs
Daniel Browning, Huntsville
William Westfall, Huntsville
Cora Huber, Iberia 
Beverly Hicks, Imperial 
Sherri McKenna, Imperial 
Ashley Ward, Imperial 
Christina Adkins, Independence 
Clinton Allen Jr., Independence
James Black, Independence 
Shirley Bloss, Independence
Yolanda Bogue, Independence
Andrew Bradley, Independence
Francis Cassidy, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Calvin Collins, Independence
Douglas Cunningham, Independence
Kyle Davis, Independence 
Nicole Garcia, Independence
Patricia Hall, Independence
Hau Nguyen, Independence 
Ezra Schwalger, Independence 
Phyllis Vanhuss, Independence
Jay Waller, Independence 
Michael Wheeler, Independence 
Alyssa Young, Independence 
John Powell, Ionia 
Lori Knox, Irondale 
Kathryn Nations, Jackson 
Bruce Penrod, Jackson 
Beverly Scott, Jackson 
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Steve Bernskoetter, Jefferson City
Jerome Crews, Jefferson City
Thomas Gehlert, Jefferson City
James Linhardt, Jefferson City
Arthur McGeorge, Jefferson City
Jeanette Mick, Jefferson City
Tammy Parks, Jefferson City
Keith Vanloo, Jefferson City 
Kenneth Willis, Jefferson City
Gregory Berry, Joplin 
Sharon Withers, Joplin 
Robert Duer Jr., Kahoka 
Robert Eddleman, Kahoka 
Lionel Contreras, Kanas City (64154)
Al Alsakeini, Kansas City (64129)
Sherrie Anderson, Kansas City (64151)
Michael Ball, Kansas City (64157)
Randolph Byrd, Kansas City (64110)
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Michael David, Kansas City (64157)
Dona Dennett, Kansas City (64118)
Ronald Ferreira, Kansas City (64151)
David Folsom, Kansas City (64124)
John Gable, Kansas City (64119)
William Gauthier, Kansas City (64152)
Traci George, Kansas City (66104)
Lloyd Gregory, Kansas City (64119)
Tyler Gurley, Kansas City (64133)
Janet Hanley, Kansas City (64132)
William Hine, Kansas City (64155)
Deborah Horne, Kansas City (64128)
Jerry Isley, Kansas City (64119)
Sonya Jefferson, Kansas City (64138)
Leona Jones, Kansas City (64128)
Ibarra Karim, Kansas City (64138)
Derek Klassen, Kansas City (64137)
Bruce Lawhon, Kansas City (64118)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Douglas Moore, Kansas City (64116)
James Moore, Kansas City (64155)
Terence Mosby Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Ronda Owens, Kansas City (64138)
Constance Pike, Kansas City (64117)
Russell Schmidt, Kansas City (64129)
Louise Smith, Kansas City (64108)
Paul Smith, Kansas City (64152)
Tyrone Standifer, Kansas City (64131)
Thomas Steele, Kansas City (64157)
Brenda Swift, Kansas City (64123)
Shirley Ware, Kansas City (64145)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney 
Paula Rothschild, Kearney 
Tricia Rothweiler, Kearney 
Matthew Gardner, Kennett 
Walter Green, Kennett 
Ricky Branum, Kewanee 
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Sara Cox, Kirksville 
Theresa Diveley, Kirksville 
Jeremy Maggart, Kirksville 
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville 
Jerri Gause, Kirkwood 
Nathaniel Vestal, Kirkwood
Maria Webb, Knob Noster 
Marcia Eaton, La Grange 
Jeffrey Resinger, Lake Lotawanda
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis
Kent Fensom, Lake St. Louis
Janice Onstott, Lamar 
Sarah Smith, Lathrop 
Elizabeth Selinske, Laurie 
Ken Hammond, Leawood, Kan.
Gary Anthony, Lebanon 
John Dame, Lebanon 
Monica Duskin, Lebanon 
Bonnie Holt, Lebanon 
Carl Marley, Lebanon 
Sue Boeck, Lee’s Summit 
Royce Boehm, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit 
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Jean Lombardo, Lee’s Summit
Patricia Lunsford, Lee’s Summit
David Mayer, Lee’s Summit 
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit 
Syed Asif, Lee’s Summit 
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit
Kathleen Demo, Lee’s Summit
Glenda Sparrow, Lewistown
Maria Ruiz-Arguello, Lexington
Melissa Bruley, Liberty 
Kurt Hamilton, Liberty 
Jerry Price, Liberty 
Lillian Winn, Liberty
Pamela Chapman, Licking 
Christopher Henderson, Licking
Harvey Rank, Lincoln 
Nina Henderson, Linn
Daniel Seifert, Linn 
Sheila Kelch, Linn Creek
James McCormick, Louisiana 
Michael Roberts, Lowry City 
Steve Hawkins, Malden 
Tommy Brawley, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Paul Gaines, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Terry Gaines, Mammoth Springs, Ark.
Donald Brown, Manchester
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
John Dryer, Marceline 
Jeri Uhlik, Marceline 
Jason Browning, Marshall 
David Jaroszewski, Marquand 
Stanley Grissom, Marshfield 
Charles Holmes, Marshfield 
Mary Letterman, Marshfield 
Alfred Revell, Marshfield 
Lela Tarrants, Martinsburg 
Donald Geringer, Maryland Heights
Leslie Davis, Maryville 
Donald Hart, Matthews 
Bruce Manke, Matthews 
Ann Smith, Memphis
Mildred Bielecki, Meta 
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico 
Eric Barnes, Mexico 
Patricia Lower, Mexico 
Cathy Rouse, Mexico 
Dana Sheets, Mexico 
Jonathan Taylor, Mexico 
Lola Whitworth, Mexico 
Richard Wing, Middletown 
Marjorie Smith, Milo 
Florence Cain, Mineral Point
Eileen Coleman, Mineral Point 
Terry Clickner, Moberly 
William Feltner, Moberly 
Randy Harris, Moberly 
Michael Holcomb, Moberly
John Winkler, Moberly
Michael Hart, Monett 
Joel Logan, Montgomery City 
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City 
Frances Yraguen, Montgomery City
Brandon Randall, Montreal 
Robert Richter, Montrose 
Richard Griffin, Morley 
Joanna Ice, Mountain Grove 
Carolyn Ellis, Mountain Home, Ark.
Alex Southerland, Mountain Home, Ark.
Norma Reese, Mountain View
Kelly Card, Neosho 
Michael Harms, Neosho 
Chelsea Irvin, Neosho 
Curtis Kester, Neosho 
Kyle Sill, Neosho 
Virginia Ketterman, Nevada 
George McCartney, Nevada 
Tina Wilson, New Florence 
Kenneth Hurkman, New Hampton
John Duenne, New Madrid 
James Nail, Niangua 
Gary Smith, Niangua 
Larry Schmutz, Nixa 
Rachael Vanhooser, Oak Grove
Maryann Baumann, O’Fallon
Randy Beeson, O’Fallon 
Tedra Courtis, O’Fallon 
Frances Goeken, O’Fallon 
Paula Malone, O’Fallon 
Tammy McNamara, O’Fallon 
Carol Nichols, O’Fallon 
Nasser Odetallah, O’Fallon 
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon 
William Whitaker, O’Fallon
Washington Roman, Olathe, Kan.
Karen Sapp, Osage Beach 
Rick Smallwood, Osage Beach
Mark Lenaver, Owensville 
Holly Caldwell, Ozark 
Mike Hines, Ozark
Michael Simpson, Ozark 
Michael Hagen, Pacific 
Debra Beasley, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
William White, Paragould, Ark.
Chet Chapman, Park Hills 
Lacy Flentge, Perryville 
Diane Israel, Perryville 
Sharon Johnson, Piedmont 
Rhys Minnick, Pilot Grove 
Jennifer Bishop, Pineville 
Shirley Hooton, Pittsburg
Chad McCauley, Pittsburg, Kan.
Mackenzie Spresser, Pittsburg, Kan.
Daniel Henderson, Poplar Bluff
Amber Johnson, Poplar Bluff 
Bobbi Mayse, Poplar Bluff
Darrell Arndt, Potosi 
James Golden, Potosi 
Lynn Hammock, Potosi 
Cynthia Harper, Powell
Bill Heck, Princeton 
Harold Fleeman, Puxico 
Anthony Kalwei, Raymore
Angie Grubb, Raytown
Ella Shanahan, Raytown
Kyra Gale, Reeds Spring 
Kevin Ice, Republic 
Adam Morris, Republic 
Vanessa Woolf, Republic 
Terry Dickey, Richmond 
Mandy Wyckoff, Richmond 
Susan Leuthauser, Robertsville 
Sean Puckett, Rockaway Beach 
David Horton, Rocky Comfort 
Gayle Beaver, Rogersville 
Dale Stowell, Rogersville 
Candace Gann, Rolla 
Debra Garren, Rolla 
Joseph Hauck, Rolla 
Charles Ray, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Nicole Lizotte, Salem 
Janet Whitaker, Salem
Jon Morgan, Savannah 
Billy Snapp, Savannah 
Sharon Buchanan, Sedalia 
Elmer Cloe, Sedalia 
Daniel Manning, Sedalia
Cindy Neth, Sedalia
Mary Skelton, Seligman 
David Duarte, Senath 
Irvin Nelson, Seneca 
Richard Forshee, Seymour 
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob
Megan Knight, Sikeston 
Robert Cannon, Silex 
Thomas Hake, Skidmore 
Susie Acton, Springfield 
Kimberly Allen, Springfield 
Lisa Anderson, Springfield 
Ken Bowser, Springfield 
Michael Bretz, Springfield 
Kathryn Cribbs, Springfield 
Elise Erwin, Springfield 
Jessie Finch, Springfield 
Karen Fraley, Springfield 
Robert Freeman, Springfield 
Terrance Gann, Springfield 
Lisa Gilmore, Springfield 
Jeff Dean Griggs, Springfield 
Hoa Ha, Springfield 
Deborah Halley, Springfield 
Wanda Hamilton, Springfield 
Michael  Meysenburg, Springfield
Curtis Miller, Springfield
Cathy Myers, Springfield 
Isabel Ochoa, Springfield 
Irma Palacios, Springfield 
Ethan Pinkley, Springfield 
John Reed, Springfield 
Richard Ruppel, Springfield
Jennifer Slaughter, Springfield
Laurie Stadler, Springfield
Bettye Stinson, Springfield
Linda Tarwater, Springfield
Peggy Taylor, Springfield
Dustin Vanloozen, Springfield
Heather Wacker, Springfield
Brian Wagner Jr., Springfield
Deidre Wagner, Springfield 
Mary Walls, Springfield 
Katharine Walter, Springfield
John Ward, Springfield 
Mary Warner, Springfield 
Diane Weeks, Springfield 
Bronson Wehr, Springfield 
Billy White, Springfield 
Kevin Williams, Springfield
Lois Willis, Springfield 
Darryl Sims, St. Ann 
David Abernathy, St. Charles 
Thomas Apollo, St. Charles 
Duane Clawson, St. Charles 
Ruth Grant, St. Charles 
Dennis Keener, St. Charles 
Nancy Myers, St. Charles 
Joe Recca, St. Charles 
Lisa Roemerman, St. Charles
Sharon Taylor, St. Charles 
Kenneth Turnbull, St. Charles
Bessie Wilson Money, St. Charles
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth 
Anthony Ingrande, St. James
Rosemary Pherigo, St. James
Melinda Sutphen, St. James
Ronald Andrew, St. John 
Rick Couch, St. Joseph 
Mark Freeman, St. Joseph 
Paula McGeorge, St. Joseph
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph 
Nancy Werner, St. Joseph 
Ginny Ahillen, St. Louis (63123)
Mirsad Ahmetkadic, St. Louis (63116)
Mahopela Allen, St. Louis (63138)
Ali Alsudani, St. Louis (63109)
David Anderson, St. Louis (63131)
James Atkins, St. Louis (63104)
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Shawn Barrett, St. Louis (63139)
Dorothy Binion, St. Louis (63136)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63116)
Adrienne Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Barbara Brown, St. Louis (63114)
James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Marianna Catanzaro, St. Louis (63110)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Mildred Clark, St. Louis (63112)
Charles Collier Jr., St. Louis (63112)
David Collora, St. Louis (63110)
Dennis Connors, St. Louis (63125)
Melinda Davis, St. Louis (63134)
Toni Dilworth, St. Louis (63135)
Ilene Dunman, St. Louis (63134)
Ruth Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Casey Ernst, St. Louis (63128)
Kelly Ervin, St. Louis (63130)
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Christopher Farber, St. Louis (63146)
Karla Finley, St. Louis (63114)
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126)
Daniel Fox, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Frame, St. Louis (63125)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Daniel Friel Sr., St. Louis (63123)
Zachary Fuchs, St. Louis (63139)
Bernard Furr, St. Louis (63120)
Patel Gajendra, St. Louis (63146)
John Gallagher, St. Louis (63129)
Karen Garcia, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Gaspersic, St. Louis (63141)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Marie Heath, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Hill, St. Louis (63135)
Ruth Howard, St. Louis (63129)
Mirada Hrnjic, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Hubeli, St. Louis (63119)
David Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Terry Johnson, St. Louis (63128)
George Jones, St. Louis (63118)
Penelope Kaber, St. Louis (63129)
Dennis Keller, St. Louis (63144)
Kelly Klasek, St. Louis (63109)
Judith Knoll, St. Louis (63126)
Jeff Konieczki, St. Louis (63126)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Tajuana Latchison, St. Louis (63114)
Mark Masnica, St. Louis (63146)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Joshua McClenahan, St. Louis (63126)
Tim McCoy, St. Louis (63122)
Eddie McGhee, St. Louis (63114)
Stanley Minor, St. Louis (63117)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Cheryl Moss, St. Louis (63138)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Shelauna Nash, St. Louis (63104)
Jamie O’Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Lodell Parks, St. Louis (63121)
Carolyn Piphus, St. Louis (63130)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Andrew Remming, St. Louis (63123)
Katie Rhees, St. Louis (63129)
James Riley, St. Louis (63139)
Carrie Sanfilippo, St. Louis (63125)
Raymond Schmitz, St. Louis (63119)
Barbara Shields, St. Louis (63112)
Mark Skinner, St. Louis (63110)
Stacy Smith, St. Louis (63120)
Timmy Smith, St. Louis (63033)
William Smith, St. Louis (63106)
Gary Steffens, St. Louis (63109)
Brooke Stewart, St. Louis (63143)
Brian Stough, St. Louis (63146)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Jennifer Stuertz, St. Louis (63128)
Jim Tat, St. Louis (63129)
Darlene Walters, St. Louis (63116)
Beverly Warden, St. Louis (63123)
Christina Wilburn, St. Louis (63114)
Frank Williams, St. Louis (63133)
Brian Wingard, St. Louis (63114)
Dana Chigo, St. Louis (63129)
Bessie Young, St. Louis (63113)
Chris Tilley, St. Paul 
Russell Crider, St. Peters   
Michael Dunn, St. Peters   
Cecelia Henthorn, St. Peters   
Robert Kezele, St. Peters   
Tracy King, St. Peters   
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters   
Christian McAtee, St. Peters   
Nicholas Monday, St. Peters   
Susan Parisotto, St. Peters 
Victoria Paschall, St. Peters   
Chandni Patel, St. Peters   
Ellen Neffgen, St. Robert 
Joe Vilvens, St. Roberts 
Karen Kraenzle, Ste. Genevieve 
William Weber, Ste. Genevieve 
Teresa Ahert, Steedman 
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Dennis Immekus, Steelville
Stacey Williams, Stella 
John Morton, Strafford 
Kristina Weston, Sturgeon 
Tina Weber, Success 
Robbie Porter, Sugar Creek 
Christina Erxleben, Sullivan 
Clarence Kemper, Sullivan 
Michael Scott, Sullivan 
Shannon Burns, Sunset Hills 
Dale Dethrow, Tecumseh 
Harry Kately, Trenton 
Casey Trask, Trenton 
Kelly Greene, Troy 
Leslie McCarty, Troy 
Sharon Mudd, Troy 
James Zuroweste, Troy 
Jason Isgriggs, Union 
John Jones, Union 
Kim Mills, Union 
Qinglong Wu, Union 
Roy Adams, Valley Park 
Karen Brown, Valley Park
Jackie Kemp, Valley Park
Judy Kraft, Vandalia 
Brenda Sawyers, Vienna 
John Catone, Villa Ridge
Jade Horner, Walnut Shade 
Doris Hahn, Warrensburg 
Russell Michelson, Warrenton 
Tracey Sankey, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw 
Krystal Harris, Warsaw 
Judy Robinson, Warsaw 
Charlene Engemann, Washington 
Robert Moses, Washington 
Samuel Rudloff, Washington 
Jim Schwaller, Washington 
Rebecca Mesnarich, Waterloo, Ill.
Anna Tracy, Waverly 
Michael Dodson, Webb City 
Christine Helton, Webb City 
Floyd Robber, Webb City 
Charles King, Webster Groves 
Erick Wood, Wellington 
Thomas Wulfekotter, Wellington 
Marilyn Allen, Wentzville 
Shirley Finley, Wentzville 
Christine Roth, Wentzville 
Jason Allen, West Plains 
Nancy Collins, West Plains 
Barbara Huff, West Plains
Darryl Howard, Wildwood 
Chris Klenke, Wildwood 
Julie Krausch, Wildwood 
Vincent Nania, Wildwood 
Jimmy Morris, Willard 
April Wallace, Willard 
John Coker, Willow Springs 
Debra Gauldin, Willow Springs 
Mindy Hosier, Willow Springs 
Michael Ward, Willow Springs 
Teri Brady, Winfield 
Vera Blum, Wright City 
Mark Ryan, Wright City 
Florence Webb, Wright City 
Glen Welch, Wyatt 

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On