News

June 3, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $8.9 Million In Prizes

More than $8.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during May. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1.9 million Scratchers winner:
*Shelly Bryant, Carthage

$1 million Powerball winners:
*Mary Jane Hart, Doniphan
*Jamie Bone, St. Louis (63125)
*Christopher Henson, St. Louis (63129)

$40,000 Powerball winner:
*Rose White, St. Louis (63120)

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Lee Scott, Centralia
Nuru Osman, Jefferson City
Russell Hendricks, Platte City
Scott Farhner, St. Charles
Dianne Lantrip, St. Charles

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Ben Schuler, Lake St. Louis

Lotto winners:
Ralph Drury, Bloomsdale, $1,001
Roland Bins, Dittmer, $1,001
Clarabelle Hubbard, Grain Valley, $1,001
Judy Merriman, Independence, $1,001
Ronald Fennewald, Jefferson City, $1,001
Robert Fox, Kansas City (64116), $1,026
Willie Swift Sr., Kansas City (64128), $1,026
Patsy Hickman, Neosho, $1,026
Brittney Brisco, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
James Moore, St. Louis (63138), $1,026
Adam Smith, St. Louis (63121), $1,026
Michael Vogt, Washington, $1,001
Laval Shrum, Wright City, $1,906

Show Me Cash winners:
*Andrew Zawisza, Grain Valley, $69,000
*Donald Brown, Independence, $104,000
*Glenda Sparrow, Lewistown, $191,000
*Tiffany Donaldson, Rushville, $240,000

Pick 3 winners:
James Johnson, Affton, $1,050
Vernon Johnson, Florissant, $4,225
Ronald Caldwell, Kansas City, Kan., $1,800
Vincelle Caviness, St. Charles, $2,000
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63111), $1,000

Pick 4 winners:
Nella Wiggs, Alton, $3,125
Michael May, Ballwin, $3,125
Tempe Weeden, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Fannie Newell, Berkeley, $3,250
Tyra Cage, Blytheville, $3,250
Benjamin Green, Bowling Green, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $3,125
Allen Dixon, Charleston, $3,125
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,000
Lonnie Cherry, Collinsville, Ill., $1,250
Briana Griffin, Columbia, $6,000
Artie Miller, Columbia, $3,250
Samuel Thomas, Columbia, $3,250
Linda Williams, Columbia, $3,125
June Florez, De Soto, $6,000
Kenneth Kleinstuber, De Soto, $3,125
Michael Hill, Fenton, $6,500
Phillip Wingenbach, Fenton, $3,125
John Eilman, Ferguson, $30,000
William Roberts, Festus, $3,125
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,125
Niki Brinkley, Florissant, $1,000
Janice Clark, Florissant, $3,000
Jerrick Dawson Jr., Florissant, $3,250
Brenda Galati, Florissant, $3,250
Vernon Holland, Florissant, $3,000
John Hopson, Florissant, $3,000
Carole Jefferson, Florissant, $3,125
Dana Kimple, Florissant, $3,000
Aquira Laskley, Florissant, $3,000
Ly Lu, Florissant, $3,875
Donna McClendon, Florissant, $3,125
Aaron Mosley, Florissant, $3,125
Kenneth Musgrove, Florissant, $3,000
Cheval Seymour, Florissant, $6,000
Linda Slater, Florissant, $3,250
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $3,500
Cathie Steele, Florissant, $3,125
Lucy Terrebrood, Forsyth, $1,000
William Thomas, Gosnell, Ark., $3,250
Marsha Moore, Grandview, $3,125
Sharon Brown, Harrisonville, $3,250
Merita Wilkins, Hayti, $9,125
Jae Cannon, Hazelwood, $3,000
Paula Wright, Jefferson City, $3,125
Harvey Ellis, Jennings, $3,125
Chrystal Allen, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Doris Brown, Kansas City (64131), $6,250
Morris Carlson, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Mitzi Craddock, Kansas City (64108), $3,125
Thomas Daniel, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Louis Doyle, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Matthew Gartman, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Gayle Hill, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Michael Lazar, Kansas City (64156), $24,250
Dana Leslie, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,750
Brenda Thomas, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Idris Yussuf, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Adrian Durham, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Sharika Walls, Kennett, $3,125
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Carol Verser, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Patrick Bednar, Mammoth Spring, Ark., $3,250
George Whitton, Manchester, $6,000
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Sandra Fara, Moberly, $3,000
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,125
Cathy Patrick, Osage Beach, $3,500
Moses Rainey, Overland, $3,125
Edward McCrea, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Todd Saddler, Ozark, $3,125
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,125
Maria Raley, Reeds Spring, $3,125
Gregory Lingren, Sedalia, $3,125
Beverly Parker, Sedalia, $3,125
Betty Pullen, Sikeston, $3,125
Inger Roberson, Sikeston, $3,250
Kiarra Tate, Sikeston, $3,125
Marti Lewis, Springfield, $3,750
Thomas Voorhis, Springfield, $3,250
Lawrence Hadley, St. Charles, $3,125
Celestine Owens, St. Charles, $3,125
Michael Stabile, St. Charles, $3,125
Cheryl Webb, St. Charles, $3,250
George Aita, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Laura Aita, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Deborah Alvarado, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Rodney Baber, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Anitra Barber, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Rosalyn Bass, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Rhonda Bell, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Lindsey Bland, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Larry Bowman, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Linda Boykin, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Martha Butler, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Era Campbell, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Thomas Clemons Sr., St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Perry Coats, St. Louis (63115), $9,125
John Cribbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
John Davis, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Carl Edwards, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Jessie Eiland, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Harvey Ellis, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joyce Epting, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
David Euell, St. Louis (63115), $9,125
Brandon Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Eula Everett, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Lillie Franklin, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Deazharia Gadley, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Victoria Green, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Cassandra Hall, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lavonne Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Bennie Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Andre Hennings, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Cynthia Howard, St. Louis (63133), $15,125
Linda Hughes, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Phat Huynh, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Ella Ivy, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Lawanda Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Eric Kazee, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Jesse Kedley, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
William Krueger, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Sam Lieu, St. Louis (63130), $3,875
Phyllis Love, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Shanel Luckett, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Tonya Manigo, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Albert Marshall, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Toni McDaniel, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
Rosie McDowell, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Harry Moore, St. Louis (63043), $3,125
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Samuel Moore, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Albert Nelson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Kenneth Pennington, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Jerome Perry, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Millard Prewitt, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Elise Rodriguez, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,375
Aaron Slater, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Faye Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Tina Smith, St. Louis (63127), $6,000
Stephon Somerville, St. Louis (63137), $4,000
Phyllis Spann, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Rosalyn Turner, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Nancy Walsh, St. Louis (63128), $3,125
George White, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Deborah Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Ethel Wilkins, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Carlotta Williams, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Stanley Long, St. Peters, $15,500
Alfred Jones, Steele, $3,125
Tina Smith, Sunset Hills, $3,125
Satish Patel, Troy, $3,000
Janet Turner, Vandalia, $6,000
Joseph Chad, Wright City, $3,750

Club Keno winners:
Dona Martin, Alton, $1,502
Joel Beaman, Arnold, $5,649
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $5,040
Troy Mathis, Arnold, $1,314
Artis Johns, Bloomfield, $6,778
Glenda Johnson, Bloomfield, $5,959
Francis Blew, Blue Springs, $1,800
Edward Swan, Brunswick, $2,325
Jack Winfrey, Buckner, $1,804
Janice Adamson, Cameron, $4,195
Joseph Genovese, Chesterfield, $5,010
Linda Parmley, Clinton, $3,753
Karen Krone, Columbia, $1,500
Buddy Ray, Columbia, $2,293
Debra Judkins, Dixon, $13,000
Kathleen Friedmeyer, Festus, $1,302
Richard Wilbur, Florissant, $3,250
Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $1,816
John Kaufmann, Fulton, $1,500
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $1,804
Elbert Baldwin, Holts Summit, $8,000
Bryan Carmack, Iberia, $3,856
Michael Sapp, Imperial, $3,255
Robert Haas, Independence, $1,010
Edward Justice, Independence, $1,222
Charles Linton, Independence, $14,754
Christopher Rapp, Independence, $4,094
Jeannette Smart, Independence, $1,737
Gerald Svejda, Independence, $3,612
Larry Rusk, Jefferson City, $1,300
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,860
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek, $2,292
Joshua Graddy, O’Fallon, $2,500
Mary Robertson, Overland, $2,274
Cynthia Manning, Ozark, $3,874
Mary Fay, Peculiar, $4,870
Harold Broderick, Plattsburg, $1,500
Shannon Wetmore, Poplar Bluff, $3,959
Gary Sofia, Raytown, $6,729
Tommy Simmons, Richland, $1,980
Caron Schrader, Sedalia, $1,800
Deborah Sloan, St. Ann, $1,800
Elizabeth Smith, St. Charles, $3,704
Lawrence Bibb, St. Louis (63135), $1,555
David Castleberry, St. Louis (63129), $1,920
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $1,146
Lowell Lake, St. Louis (63116), $4,117
William McKinney, St. Louis (63111), $1,920
Danielle Spieckerman, St. Louis (63129), $3,613
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,526
Mitchell Morrell, St. Peters, $1,660
Elsie Stites, Steelville, $2,200
Sharon Argall, Stockton, $1,320
Mark Troll, Troy, $4,504
Mandy Williams, Union, $3,804
Cheryl Sterling, Valley Park, $1,012
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $1,504
James Mackiewicz, West Alton, $5,214
Carole Brown, West Plains, $1,190
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $3,608
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,270

$380,000 Scratchers winner: 
*Dennis Gilliam, Independence

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Patricia Jeambey, Advance
*Ryan Jenkins, Aurora 
*Anne Yueh, Houston, Texas
*Donald Cooper, St. Charles
*Martin Martinez, St. Joseph

$75,000 Scratchers winner:
*James Simpson, Farmington
$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jerry Hilburn, Caruthersville
*(2-way split) Tiffany Coates and Stephen  
   Cole, both of Jefferson City
*(2-way split) Dennis Scharenborg and
  Charlotte Walker, both of Sedgewickville

Harley-Davidson® motorcycle winners ($29,577 value):
*Bernadine Berryman, Independence
*Kimberly Blechle, Perryville

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Patricia Ellison, Kansas City (64128)
Joan Spradling, St. Louis (63017)

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Wendy Watters, Grain Valley

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Alfred Hastie, Belton 
Ann Carinder, Fulton 
Nancy Nichols, Kansas City (64119)
Randy Harris, Moberly
Lila Pace, Pevely
Chris Williams, Rolla
Bertha Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
Regina Redden, Steele
Martha Smothers, Stotts City

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Linda Feek, Atchison, Kan.
David Puhi, Barnhart 
Nancy Puhi, Barnhart 
Cindy Corteville, California
*Leslie Ragain, Columbia
Raymond Riley, Ferguson 
Guy Jones, Fisher, Ark.
Mary Bobrink, Gladstone 
Robert Pfeffer, Joplin
Brian Tennis, Kirksville
Bruce Hollowell, Liberty
Rodney Farwell, Maplewood 
Ronald Zoellner, Perryville 
Kay Enlow, Raytown 
Barbara Crocker, Russellville 
Patti Winders, Smithville 
Larry Wooldridge, Springfield 
Daniel Day, St. Louis (63146)
Kristin Murray, St. Louis (63109)
Marlene Fickes, Stark City
Andrew Wibbenmeyer, Ste. Genevieve
Thomas Haviland, West Plains

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
James Carter, St. Louis (63134)
Jafurl Parks, Ferguson

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Ethan Taylor, Anderson 
Meredith Davis, Ava
Ralph Merle Davis, Ava 
Karen Green, Belleview
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview
Donald Clements, Blue Springs
Kathleen Clements, Blue Springs
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Edwardsville, Kan.
Kristy Sprinkle, Fenton 
Cynthia Kertoy, Hazelwood 
Constance Teter, Independence 
Donald Brandt, Kansas City (64156)
Jerri Loukes, Kansas City (64123)
Tyler Carpenter, Laredo
Billie Tipton, Lebanon 
Karen Fountain, Mexico 
Dianna Lorton, Moberly
Matthew Coplin, Morley
Kathleen Waggoner, Pacific
Rena Malady, Park Hill
Brenda Bruffett, Pomona 
Deborah Lade, Poplar Bluff 
Brenda Hiebert, Springfield
Bob Lane, Springfield 
Danny Thomas, Springfield
Dorothy Goodrich, St. Ann  
William Alley, St. Joseph 
Charlotte Hall, St. Louis (63122)
Karen Smith, St. Louis (63125)
Allois Tate, St. Louis (63115)
Frederick Walker Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Karen Bardon, St. Peters 
John Molina, St. Peters 
Tori Woodall, Summersville
Bobbie Fowler, Valley Park

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Janet Cooley, Bonne Terre
Kimberly Miller, Carrollton
Teresa Perry, Centralia
Teresa Richardson, Clarkton
Carl Mitchell, Florissant
Jane McCray, Fulton
Stephen Pendleton, Holts Summit
Edward Coleman, Independence
Kathryn Nations, Jackson
Helen Branch, Jefferson City
Carrie Storms, Kansas City (64133)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Glennen Weber, Macon
Christina Aguilar, O’Fallon 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
John Peters, Peculiar
Suzanne Graham, Pleasant Hill
Clarissa Williams, Raytown
Peggy York, Richland
Truman Hudson Jr., Salem
Scott McDaniel, Slater
Spencer Jones, Springfield
John Maier, Springfield
Donna Kerns, St. Joseph  
James Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Brian Lockhart, Willard

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Georgia Scritchfield, Anderson
Michael Schelling, St. Louis (63123)
*Marilyn Fitzgerald, Unionville

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Viola Perry, Boonville
Karen Nave, Brumley
Janet Rodriguez, Independence
David Clark, Joplin
John Murl Dame, Lebanon
Mitch Denhartog, Osage Beach
Jessie Steed, Springfield
Carlos Collier, St. Louis (63118)

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Toni Yates, Oak Grove
April Berry, Poplar Bluff
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Edward Williams, Charleston
Judith Pigue, Raytown
William Pigue, Raytown
Laura Vitale, St. James
Dean Knight, St. Louis (63109)
Guy McPherson, St. Louis (63109)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
James White, Advance
Daniel Karban, Affton 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong
Tim Abeln, Arnold 
Robert Bruggeman, Arnold 
Justin Crossland, Arnold 
Michael Neels, Arnold 
Carol Nerl, Arnold
Keith Hilburn, Aurora
Carol Walker, Aurora 
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin
Max Haefeli, Ballwin 
Philip Haller, Ballwin 
Dennis Hartog, Ballwin
Nhi Nguyen, Ballwin 
Richard Schneider, Ballwin 
John Steurer, Ballwin
Cara Russell, Barnhart
Stacy Stephens, Barnhart 
Patrick Berg, Battlefield
Nicholas Watts, Beaufort 
Denise Manley, Belton
Jennifer Parker, Belton
John Vangilder, Belton
Catherine Vinzant, Belton
Meagan Douglas, Benton
Larry Tittle, Benton, Ark.
Bill Graham, Bethany 
Tara Holmes, Beverly Hills 
Lucinda Watson, Bevier 
Jenny Stines, Birch Tree 
Cecile Sandhill, Blackwell 
William Mayberry, Bloomsdale
Steven Driscoll, Blue Springs 
Brian Gorman, Blue Springs
Darryl McGee, Blue Springs
Toni Say, Blue Springs 
Melvin Sommers, Blue Springs
Cara Talsma, Blue Springs
Spencer Garretson, Bolivar
Virginia Holt, Bolivar 
Virginia Miller, Bolivar
Elizabeth Strunk, Bolivar 
Elizabeth Rawson, Bonne Terre
Barbara Smith, Bosworth
Jessie Shortt, Bourbon
Miranda Juniel, Bowling Green
Lynda Carnelison, Branson
Michael Fears, Branson
Richard Leggins, Branson 
Rick Bleything, Brashear 
Gerald Richardson, Bridgeton 
Ron Shelton, Bucklin 
Larry Vobornik, Bucklin
Christine Abmeyer, Buffalo
Larry Suhling, Bunker 
Laura Johnson, Cadet 
Mona McAlister, Cairo
Steve Hasker, Camdenton 
Tonia Manship, Camdenton 
Leary Powell, Camdenton 
Bill Young, Camdenton 
Rosa Patti, Cameron 
Jennifer Spurgeon, Cameron 
Vera Bell, Cape Girardeau 
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Lois Conklin, Cape Girardeau 
Scott Hubbard, Cape Girardeau 
Paul Reetz, Cape Girardeau 
Clarence Pennington, Carrollton 
Roberto Marquez, Carthage
Mike Uptagrafft, Carthage
Jerry Hilburn, Caruthersville
Peggy McVey, Caruthersville
Raymond Hall, Cassville 
Patrick Rawlins, Catawissa 
Michelle Davis, Cedar Hill 
Anthony Melsheimer, Cedar Hill 
Mark Perry, Cedar Hill 
Margaret Poinsett, Chaffee 
Larry Bowles, Charleston 
Dana Golio, Chesterfield 
Terry Kraus, Chesterfield 
Elias Arellano, Chicago, Ill.
Robert Ward, Chillicothe 
Peggy Fisher, Clarksdale 
Jacquelyn Baxter, Clever 
Robin Evans, Clever 
Heather Howell, Clinton 
Vikki Bishop, Columbia 
Kevin Carevic, Columbia 
Emil Gardner, Columbia 
John Gieseke, Columbia 
Kevin Gilpin, Columbia 
Brandy Hentschel, Columbia 
Kayla Hunt, Columbia 
Andrea Jakubcewicz, Columbia 
Kayla Johnson, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia 
Jack Mardoyan, Columbia 
Robert Miller, Columbia
Francisco Rodriguez, Columbia
Terry Williamson, Columbia
Martin Wulff, Columbia
Kevin Brockmeyer, Concordia
Stormy Buchanan, Converse, Texas
Larry Stone, Cosby 
Bradley Weis, Coulterville 
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur
Linda Cutshaw, Cross Timbers
Levaughn Loesch, Crystal City
Linda Moore, Crystal City 
Shad Breslich, Cuba 
Lisa Schroyer, Cuba 
Tina Fortner, Des Arc
Ray Berry Jr., De Soto 
Peggy Byington, De Soto 
William Sternard, De Soto 
Laurie Avery, Dexter 
Jessica Harrison, Diamond
Crystal Buckey, Dittmer 
Daniel Long, Dittmer 
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer 
Harold Moore, Dixon 
Helen Cooper, Doniphan 
Pauline Dewitt, Doniphan 
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan 
Linda Richardson, Drexel 
Travis Hawk, Eldon 
Marguerite Kemna, Eldon 
Tonya Sluss, Eldon 
Richard Wolfel, Elkland 
Kathleen Reitzner, Ellisville
John Onesty, Eureka 
Sharon Cutburth, Excelsior Springs
William Gross, Excelsior Springs
Brittany Smith, Excelsior Springs
Curtis Willimetz, Excelsior Springs
Michael Gladbach, Farmington
James McRoy, Farmington 
Steven Peralta, Farmington 
Melvin Duncan, Fenton 
Francis Olinger, Fenton 
Stephen Parr, Fenton 
Chris Stute, Fenton 
Kara Weaver, Fenton 
Andy Yesberg, Fenton 
Randall Blase, Ferguson 
Mary Doherty, Ferguson 
Larry Armstrong, Festus 
Ronald Beckett, Festus 
Samuel Richards, Festus 
Arthur Schomaker, Festus 
Robert Simmons, Festus 
Allen Stewart, Festus 
Juanita Taylor, Festus 
Carolyn Wilburn, Festus 
Shakoor Abdeljabbar, Florissant
Lawrence Barbaglia, Florissant 
Donald Baumgardner, Florissant 
Jonathan Bernhardt, Florissant 
Brad Burgess, Florissant 
Lisa Butler, Florissant 
Patricia Smith, Florissant 
Steve Ford, Florissant
Brenda Galati, Florissant
Scott Klaesner, Florissant
Albert Koebbe, Florissant 
Nam Le, Florissant 
Deborah Mango, Florissant 
William Miesner, Florissant 
Joe Ross, Florissant 
Amanda Tucker, Florissant 
Annie Walker, Florissant 
Michael Gladbach, Fredericktown 
Rhonda Roberts, Fredericktown 
Derek Wulfert, Fredericktown 
Alice Couser, Frontenac 
Gail Billups, Fulton 
Chadwick Neumeier, Galena 
Nicole Rhoney, Gardner, Kan.
Effie Owens, Gideon 
Shauna Stover, Gideon 
Dan Lehman, Gladstone 
Keith Smith, Gladstone 
Nicholas Nation, Glasgow 
Rachelle Hessenflow, Gower 
Richard Carman, Grain Valley 
Franklin Conner, Grain Valley 
Colton Welsh, Grain Valley 
Frank Gold, Granby 
Christopher Hanks, Grandview 
Jameson Heflin, Grandview 
George Scott, Grandview
Carla Henry, Gravois Mills 
Frederick Schultz, Gravois Mills 
Joseph Vankirk, Greenwood 
Willard Chandlee, Hallsville
Harvey Berry, Hannibal 
Douglas Gower, Hannibal 
Diane Falls, Hardin 
Brian Wheeler, Hardin 
James Fordyce, Harris 
Joe Clark, Harrison, Ark.
Randy Highley, Harrisonville
Daniel Lafferty, Harrisonville
William Mackey, Hatfield
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point 
Gerricah Denwood, Hazelwood
Cynthia Kertoy, Hazelwood 
Mariam Qumseya, Hazelwood
Robert Nelson, Hermitage 
Misty Kraus, High Ridge 
Juanita Prince, Holden 
Johnny White, Hollister
Stephen Pendleton, Holts Summit
John Seay, Holts Summit 
David Surface, Holts Summit
Glenda Crow, House Springs
Regina Keen, House Springs
Harold Smith, Houston 
Benjamin Cupp, Huntsville
Cora Huber, Iberia 
William Hamilton, Imperial
Beverly Hicks, Imperial 
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial 
Melinda Perry, Imperial 
Robert Boman Jr., Independence
Raymond Hilden, Independence
Pamela Hills, Independence
Lori Jackson, Independence
Melissa Parra, Independence
John Rodriguez, Independence 
Tamara Rucker, Independence
Krystal Wooldridge, Independence
Paula Grass, Jackson 
William Beltz, Jasper, Ind.
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Wilfred Bernskoetter, Jefferson City
Kenneth Blevins, Jefferson City
Bobbie Brown, Jefferson City
Ronnie Doggett, Jefferson City
Nathan Dothage, Jefferson City
John Forck, Jefferson City
Gloria Gourley, Jefferson City
Cleveland Hughes, Jefferson City
Bernadette Lootens, Jefferson City 
Megan Loveall, Jefferson City 
Marshall Macormic, Jefferson City 
Armando Puerto, Jefferson City 
Tania Roberts, Jefferson City 
Thomas Stegeman, Jefferson City 
Alan Winemiller, Jefferson City 
Earl Woods, Jefferson City
Jon Buck, Joplin 
Rodeen Davidson, Joplin 
Kanaiyalal Patel, Joplin 
Phu Pham, Joplin
Randy Putnam, Joplin 
David Stratton, Joplin 
Winston Titus, Joplin 
Ted Kirchner, Kahoka
Sherrie Braden, Kansas City (64119)
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Josh Chapple, Kansas City (64134)
Phillip Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Anthony Edmisten, Kansas City (64155)
Thomas Ferrante, Kansas City (64119)
Rita Finley, Kansas City (64152)
James Fox, Kansas City (64133)
Mark Green, Kansas City (66104)
Rose Haggins, Kansas City (64118)
Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133)
Geraldine Harris, Kansas City (64137)
Nicole Horton, Kansas City (64106)
Sherri Huntsucker, Kansas City (64117)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Arthur Latimore, Kansas City (64134)
Ngoc Le, Kansas City (64123)
Andres Loredo, Kansas City (64112)
Celia Marshall, Kansas City (64117)
George McFarland, Kansas City (64132)
Martha Medina, Kansas City (64123)
Ricky Moe, Kansas City (64155)
James Moore, Kansas City (64155)
James Piers, Kansas City (64152)
Janice Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Richard Proctor, Kansas City (64110)
Michael Robinson, Kansas City (64130)
Titus Smith, Kansas City (64128)
James Stanfield Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Fred Walker Jr., Kansas City (64118)
Shirley Ware, Kansas City (64145)
Sam White, Kansas City (64116)
Jim Wilkins, Kansas City (64127)
Wade Williams, Kansas City (64145)
Denise Ziesler, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Scholdberg, Kearney
Danielle Harrell, Kennett
Anthony Jones, Kennett,
Karen Tucker, Kennett
Ricky Branum, Kewanee
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Tammy Booth, Kirbyville
Billy Bunch, Kirksville 
Mary Standfuss, Kirksville
June Jeffers, Kirkwood
Nathaniel Vestal, Kirkwood
Todd Johnson, Knob Noster
Cassandra Noble, Knob Noster
Rebecca Baker, Knox City
Tommy Bilson Jr., Lamar
Donna Smock, Lathrop 
Deborah Call, Laurie 
Neal Edward Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Brian Anthony, Lebanon 
Jacob Anthony, Lebanon 
Gustavo Castano, Lebanon
Dana Davis, Lebanon
Kimberly Gray, Lebanon 
Vickie Jackson, Lebanon 
Karen Myers, Lebanon 
Dana Anderson-Austin, Lee’s Summit
Steven Bobbitt, Lee’s Summit
Debra Swope, Lee’s Summit
Shahzad Shahpanah, Lee’s Summit
Justin Thompson, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Frakes, Liberty 
Johnny Kasinger, Liberty
Dena Sims, Liberty 
Stuart Smith, Liberty
Margaret Conover, Lone Jack
Tammy Osborn, Lone Jack
Janet Christensen, Malden 
Erica Hill, Malden
John Brewer, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
David Betz, Manchester 
Donald Brown, Manchester 
Michael Caldwell, Manchester
Virgil Churchill, Mansfield 
Richard Reeves, Mansfield 
Rodney Farwell, Maplewood
Michael Shelby, Maplewood 
Melissa Gromer, Marble Hill 
John Dryer, Marceline 
Mary Hamilton, Marceline 
David Jaroszewski, Marquand 
George Alexander, Marshall
Martin Bryan, Marshall 
Douglas Miller, Marshall 
Johnny Waters, Marshall 
William Brungard, Marshfield 
Roger Weist, Marshfield 
Ronald Plank, Marthasville 
Suhad Barakat, Maryland Heights 
Robert Harrah, Maryland Heights 
Jeremy Stickman, Maryland Heights
Irene Will, Maryland Heights 
Bernard Auffert, Maryville 
Gary Kennedy, Matthews 
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Lucas Wilde, Meta 
Joel Herrera, Mexico 
Donald Moore, Mexico 
Chad Smith, Mexico
Edwin Sinklear, Middletown
Franklin Fowlkes, Moberly
Tiffany Gibson, Moberly 
Jean Baker, Monroe City 
Randy Sears, Neck City 
Kenneth Kellogg, Neosho 
David Lowe, Neosho 
William Smoot, Neosho 
Michelle Ryan, Nevada 
Larry Thornton, Nevada 
Ted Spradlin, New Bloomfield 
Lois Swon, New London 
Willie Alexander, New Madrid 
Kyle Newkirk, Newburg 
Timmy Parnell, Niangua 
Melissa Cardella, Nixa 
Amber Cockrum, Nixa
Dean Gates, Nixa 
Kayla Uhlik, Oak Grove 
Christi Becker, O’Fallon 
Eugenio Danna, O’Fallon  
Darren Deane, O’Fallon  
Brian Dettleff, O’Fallon 
Brett Dexter, O’Fallon 
Carol Farrar, O’Fallon  
Glenn Kumpula, O’Fallon
Bryan Lynch, O’Fallon  
Phillip Malan, O’Fallon  
Joseph Pineiro, O’Fallon  
William Prewett, O’Fallon  
Melissa Pruitt, O’Fallon  
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon  
Dana Shannon, O’Fallon  
Mark Karnes, Osage Beach 
Douglas Grone, Overland
Brittany Keady, Owasso, Okla.
Gregory Cable, Ozark 
Genevieve Garland, Ozark 
Dean Nowakowski, Ozark 
James Veronee, Ozark 
Sherri Webb, Ozark 
Rose Austin, Pacific 
Tim Poole, Pacific 
David Short, Pacific 
Michael Hurst, Palmyra 
Nathan Waggoner, Palmyra 
Terry Johnson, Paragould, Ark.
James Watson, Park Hills
John Kramer, Peculiar 
William Haupt, Perryville 
Shirley Sniadecki, Perryville
Delane Recar, Piedmont 
Rhys Minnick, Pilot Grove 
Michael Alexander, Pilot Knob
Jared Parker, Plattsburg 
Jamie Ohare, Pleasant Hill 
William Wilson, Pleasant Hill
Brian Turcheck, Pleasant Valley
Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff 
Gregory Faughn, Poplar Bluff
Mary Woods, Poplar Bluff 
Willie Booker, Portageville 
Rebecca Redden, Portageville 
Mary Miller, Queen City 
Joseph Dean, Quincy, Ill.
Karen Campbell, Qulin 
Christopher Draffen, Raytown
Ronald Forristal, Raytown 
Kristine Stamps, Reeds Spring
Denise Williams, Rhineland 
Kathleen Goodman, Richland
Kerry Payne, Richland 
Aaron Lee, Richmond 
Bobby Theobald, Riverside 
Candace Demoney, Roach 
Mary Paulsen, Roach 
Sharon Martin, Rockaway Beach 
Bryan Faidley, Rocky Comfort 
Michael Anthony, Rolla 
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla 
Rachel McCane, Rolla
David Shackelford, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Dale Schutte, Rush Hill 
Donald Welch, Saginaw 
Willis Barnes, Salem 
Stephanie Cowan, Salem 
Denise Walser, Salisbury 
Debra Block, Sarcoxie 
Charlene Hudson, Sarcoxie 
Robert Chenoweth, Savannah 
Billy Snapp, Savannah 
Russell Childers, Sedalia 
Jack Kaufman Jr., Sedalia 
Anna Mahmoud, Sedalia 
Jeremiah Reynolds, Sedalia 
Verilius Schnepf, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Kelly Catron, Seligman 
Ray Collins, Seymour 
Gerald Rippee, Seymour 
Douglas Stroemel, Shell Knob 
Sullivan Clark, Sikeston 
Jared Walker, Sikeston
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville 
Janice Wright, Sparta 
Fred Anderson, Springfield 
Tina Applegate, Springfield 
Marian Balke, Springfield
Oliver Brady, Springfield 
James Brooks, Springfield 
Terri Choate, Springfield 
Freda Rose Church, Springfield 
Teresa Clark, Springfield 
Edwin Crosby, Springfield
Friend, Springfield 
Levi Grant, Springfield 
Hoa Ha, Springfield
Deborah Halley, Springfield 
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield 
Steve Hancock, Springfield 
Holly Hewett, Springfield 
Pamela Homeister, Springfield 
Colleen Jordon, Springfield 
Bonita Kerber, Springfield
Shirley Lashinske, Springfield
Thuy Le, Springfield 
Cloma Letherman, Springfield
Fred Lorenz, Springfield 
Lonnie Marshall, Springfield
Josh Netzer, Springfield 
Irma Palacios, Springfield 
Brian Roberts, Springfield 
Standlee Shultz, Springfield
Sean Simmons, Springfield 
Patricia Thurston, Springfield
Jeff Tomlin, Springfield
Robert Willis, Springfield
Scott Willis, Springfield
Anthony Eatherton, St. Ann  
Katina Simmons, St. Ann 
Gail Verharst, St. Ann  
Kari Bartlett, St. Charles 
Paul Beerman, St. Charles
Kathryn Carman, St. Charles 
Kristen Davis, St. Charles 
Sonya Edwards, St. Charles 
Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles
Karen Kipper, St. Charles 
Gerald Koessel, St. Charles 
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Shirley Moore, St. Charles 
Nancy Myers, St. Charles 
Mene Nevels, St. Charles
Rajesh Patel, St. Charles
Richard Ramsey, St. Charles
Michael Rutter, St. Charles 
David Sterling, St. Charles 
Seth Stiegemeier, St. Charles 
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles 
Edward Uebinger, St. Charles
Valda Vitale, St. Charles 
Vicky Watts, St. Charles 
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth
Julia Burgess, St. James 
Christopher Canchola, St. Joseph
Elizabeth Crotty, St. Joseph
Robert Farmer Jr., St. Joseph
John Grom, St. Joseph  
Mohammad Hanif, St. Joseph 
Stefanie Koerper, St. Joseph
Sandra Oliva, St. Joseph 
Sanket Patel, St. Joseph  
Mabel Shore, St. Joseph  
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph 
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129)
Felicia Armstrong, St. Louis (63136)
Geraldine Bell, St. Louis (63118)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Kerry Benton, St. Louis (63120)
Dorothy Bielicki, St. Louis (63134)
Kristin Blackwell, St. Louis (63123)
Eric Bohn, St. Louis (63125)
Cyrus Brooks, St. Louis (63137)
Maureen Brooks, St. Louis (63122)
Herbert Brown, St. Louis (63115)
Elisha Burke, St. Louis (63114)
Donald Bushek, St. Louis (63125)
Rodney Carter, St. Louis (63137)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Ciaccio, St. Louis (63111)
Alexis Cohen, St. Louis (63130)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Betty Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Josephine Doyle, St. Louis (63133)
Pamela Doyle, St. Louis (63134)
Charles Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Jessie Eiland, St. Louis (63134)
George Elkins Jr., St. Louis (63139)
Marcella Ewing James, St. Louis (63121)
William Fedel, St. Louis (63129)
Almaz Fessehay, St. Louis (63132)
Bonita Franklin, St. Louis (63104)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Coral Friederich, St. Louis (63123)
Gregory Gardine, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Halliburton, St. Louis (63111)
Carol Harkins, St. Louis (63130)
Gordon Hartweger, St. Louis (63146)
Helen Hellwege, St. Louis (63125)
Valorie Holden, St. Louis (63115)
Monica Johnson, St. Louis (63113)
Rosalind Jones, St. Louis (63137)
Ismet Klinac, St. Louis (63123)
Anthony Kweiter, St. Louis (63123)
Sandra Lee, St. Louis (63118)
Daut Ljamalari, St. Louis (63123)
Kim Maledy, St. Louis (63109)
James Mason, St. Louis (63123)
Jacqueline Mastin, St. Louis (63132)
Martha McGee, St. Louis (63115)
Reginald McPherson, St. Louis (63107)
Mary Molloy, St. Louis (63116)
Sam Mopkins, St. Louis (63138)
Pamela Morris, St. Louis (63125)
James Mraz Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Rick Murray, St. Louis (63136)
Linda Myles, St. Louis (63135)
Lam Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Tony Northcutt, St. Louis (63137)
Vicky Novak, St. Louis (63141)
Mark Parker, St. Louis (63116)
Ermon Puckett, St. Louis (63130)
Barbara Ramic, St. Louis (63123)
Jennifer Renshaw, St. Louis (63125)
Cheryl Roddie, St. Louis (63104)
Tambra Rogers, St. Louis (63121)
Margaret Rush, St. Louis (63115)
Latysha Sanders, St. Louis (63112)
Elmer Schenk, St. Louis (63121)
Raymond Schmitz, St. Louis (63119)
Estella Scott, St. Louis (63147)
Ida Shivers, St. Louis (63106)
Mario Smith, St. Louis (63133)
Richard Sparling Sr., St. Louis (63146)
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Robert White, St. Louis (63138)
Matthew Wohlstadter, St. Louis (63129)
Lawrence Young, St. Louis (63114)
Sherelly Young, St. Louis (63120)
George Frank, St. Louis (63121)
Stanley Gingo, St. Peters 
Operie Robinson, St. Peters 
Steve Steinhauer, St. Peters 
Mary Stoneking, St. Peters 
Leticia Wagner, Steele 
Kasey McMillen, Steelville 
Marty McMillen, Steelville 
Justin Wisdom, Sullivan 
Marjorie Thomas, Trenton 
Ruby Albrecht, Troy 
Christina Bethel, Troy 
Lynda Paplanus, Troy 
Satish Patel, Troy 
Paul Trower, Troy 
Toni Weckherlin, Troy 
Donald Blackwell, Union 
Steven Floyd, Union
Joyce McKibben, Union 
Dena Peth, Union 
Mary Schindler, Union 
Tyler Schlitt, Union 
Lavearn Rivers, University City 
Darrell Jennings, Vandalia
Billy Catron, Versailles
James Peters, Wappapello
Jessica Steele, Warrensburg
Natalie Fussner, Warrenton
Adam Sage, Warrenton 
Carl Green, Warsaw
Vincent Borgerding, Washington
Charles Franklin, Waynesville
Alexia York, Waynesville
Dewey Graham, Weaubleau
Thaer Abdulkarim, Wentzville
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Gerald McMillen, Wentzville
Susan Terrana, Wentzville
Jason Allen, West Plains
Lucas Threlkeld, West Plains 
Geneva Trantham, West Plains 
Carlos Jones, Willard
Joseph Solik, Willow Springs 
Tamela Parsons, Wright City 
Wanda Williams, Wyatt 

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On