News

May 6, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5 Million In Prizes


More than $5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during April. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1 million Mega Millions winner:
*Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126)

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Cassie Roeder, Hannibal

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
*Diana Biere, Bland 
Sawol Moore, Dixon 
Terry Hensley, Monett 
Glenn and Karen Chitwood, O’Fallon
Emerson Johns, Olathe, Kan.
Lindsay Armstrong, St. Ann

$40,000 Powerball winners:
James Breckon, Warsaw
*Robert Hackney, Maryville

$10,000 Powerball winner:
Glen Singleton, O’Fallon

Lotto winners:
Donald Marks, Crane, $1,026
Jamie Lathon, Grandview, $3,125
Kathryn McDaniel, High Hill, $1,026
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Vickie Barrett, Maryland Heights, $1,111
Mary Eberting, Sedalia, $1,111
Sharon Benson, St. Louis (63146), $1,026

Show Me Cash winners:
*Renee Dobrinsky, Omaha, Ark., $181,000
*Keith Brown, Stewartsville, $50,000
*Carol Simmons, Willard, $489,000

Pick 3 winners:
Erica Carter, Kansas City (64118), $1,000
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Margaret Givens, St. Louis (63112), $2,400
Ernestine Griggs, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Johnny Troupe, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Letha Adams, St. Robert, $1,200
Richard Kuhn, Sullivan, $1,200
Ruth Wells, Washington Park, Ill., $1,300

Pick 4 winners:
Robert Vandergriff, Arnold, $3,750
Robert Hicks, Belton, $3,250
Roy Johnson, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
William Krupp, Camdenton, $3,250
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
James Richardson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Verlaine Dowell, Charleston, $3,125
Freddie Edwards, Cool Valley, $3,750
Joseph Mendez, Crocker, $6,000
Essie Dent, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,500
Ernest Cannon, Ferguson, $3,750
Adrian Ellis, Ferguson, $1,000
Catherine Alexander, Florissant, $3,125
Juanita Anderson, Florissant, $3,250
Sherri Chaney, Florissant, $3,250
Oscar Davis, Florissant, $3,250
Derrick Dawson, Florissant, $3,250
Virginia Douglas, Florissant, $3,250
Timothy Edwards, Florissant, $3,125
Donna Gallion, Florissant, $3,250
Lind Granderson, Florissant, $1,250
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,000
Keisha Nelson, Florissant, $6,000
Carnell Newburn, Florissant, $1,500
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,625
Linda Slater, Florissant, $3,125
Morris Smith, Florissant, $3,500
Cheryl Tatum, Florissant, $3,500
George Dailey Sr., Grandview, $3,250
Earnestine Price, Grandview, $3,125
Bridget Kuykendall, Hayti, $3,500
Asalemo Amato, Independence, $3,125
Jack Bartee, Independence, $2,650
Devoy Miller-Hill, Independence, $3,000
Carmen Keaton, Jennings, $3,000
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Clarence Davis Jr., Kansas City (64110), $1,500
James Dawn, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Matthew Gartman, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Bentley Jaco, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Curtis Klipsch, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Wilma Lee-Hood, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Annie Long, Kansas City (64110), $6,500
Loretta Lucas, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Phillip McQuirter, Kansas City (64153), $3,250
Susan Starnes, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Willie Stewart, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Diane Thomas, Kansas City (64133), $3,375
Ben Williams, Kansas City (64137), $1,500
Michael Pate, Kirkwood, $3,250
Elizabeth Shannon, Madison, $3,125
Michael Browning, New Madrid, $3,750
Mark Hunt, New Madrid, $30,000
Verne Jones, Normandy, $12,000
Sidney Greenburg, O’Fallon, $6,000
Sameer Juma, O’Fallon, $3,000
James O’Connell, O’Fallon, $6,000
Phillip Barnes, Olivette, $9,750
Sukwinder Ram, Overland, $1,250
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg, $1,500
Aaron Muehlebach, Platte City, $13,000
Teresa Walker, Portageville, $3,250
Phyllis Grayson, Rolla, $3,125
Janet Perez-Kempf, Sedalia, $6,000
Billy House, Springfield, $3,000
Lula Sneddon, Springfield, $3,250
Erica Cash, St. Ann, $6,000
Charles Haley, St. Ann, $6,250
Tamika Wilson, St. Ann, $3,250
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $3,250
Lawrence Hadley, St. Charles, $3,125
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $1,320
Cynthia Schmidt, St. Charles, $3,000
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,125
Angela Anderson, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Sheila Baker, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Yolanda Baker, St. Louis (63103), $1,500
Landford Ball, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Elise Banks, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Wilma Bond, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Eddie Boone, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
William Boone, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Quinton Borden, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Wendy Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Marshall Brockman, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Lisa Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Leo Burse, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Anthony Collins, St. Louis (63031), $3,500
Lula Colyer, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Andre Conley, St. Louis (63140), $3,250
Jonathan Cotton, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Brandol Crawford, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Wilbert Crenshaw, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Chiquita Davis, St. Louis (63074), $3,250
Varina Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Jessie Eiland, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Robin Elliott, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Arthur Evans, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Gwenetta Ewing, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Craig Franklin, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Deazharia Gadley, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Lakiesha Gallion, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Ryan Gipson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Gregory Goodwin, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Shirley Grant, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Julius Gurlly, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Beverly Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Uly Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Roland Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Linda Hogan, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Michael Howell, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Daniel Hyde, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Dieudonne Jean, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Carolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $18,000
Lawanda Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Gabriel Keic, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Troy Kirby, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Susan Klasing, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Nino Lester, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Ricardo Lomax, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lawanda Love, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Deborah Lutz, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Bruce McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Destiny McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Gloria McClendon, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Sheryl McCollum, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Belinda McCoy, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Sufyan Nakhla, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Minnie Patterson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Ricky Perry, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Laura Peterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Kim Pittman, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Debbie Porter, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
James Powell, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Janet Pulliam, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Ronald Roberts, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Zenobia Russell, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Charles Saddler, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mohammed Salama, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Audrey Sanders, St. Louis (63112), $12,000
Vennie Sharp, St. Louis (63118), $6,250
Fay Shaw, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Roy Showers, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Demetrio Skinner, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Wanda Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Sheila Steele, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Franklin Stiff, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Kenneth Summers, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Walter Tabb, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
David Thrower, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Aaron Walker, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
John Walker, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Yolanda Ward, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Bruce Weary, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Jacob Wharton, St. Louis (63138), $12,000
John Wharton, St. Louis (63107), $12,000
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Herman Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Nicholas Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110), $30,000
Mario Davis Jr., St. Peters, $3,125
Stephany Long, St. Robert, $3,125
Dwynise McCottrell, University City, $3,000
Ronald Turner, Vandalia, $1,500
Elisha Watson-Gittings, Waynesville, $3,125
Issa Salama, Wildwood, $6,000
Fatima Salameh, Wildwood, $6,000
Tina Stotler, Winfield, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Kimberly Baker, Alton, $1,250
Jonathan Hegger, Ballwin, $1,316
Jeff Mindham, Blue Springs, $1,800
Dale Plympton, Branson, $1,807
Rene Dempski, Calico Rock, Ark., $5,000
Gregory Colter, Chillicothe, $1,300
Julie Baumgartner, Columbia, $1,654
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $2,665
Stephanie Sydnor, Columbia, $2,325
Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $1,800
Jerry Driscoll, Dixon, $2,310
Joseph Carter, Excelsior Springs, $7,904
Adam Tanksley, Farmington, $4,650
Darius Hart, Fenton, $1,328
Matthew Routh, Flemington, $1,500
Stephen Collins, Florissant, $1,423
Matthew Reid, Florissant, $1,503
Nicole Ross, Florissant, $3,591
Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $1,315
Barry Prestridge, Holden, $6,500
*Leo Bell, Imperial, $55,071
Audrey McIlwain, Joplin, $1,808
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,018
Jerry Jorgensen, Kansas City (64152), $1,805
Mary McConnell, Kansas City (64113), $3,714
Sarah Scanlon, Kirkwood, $1,200
Rita Bennett, Laurie, $4,432
Fredrick Seitz, Lexington, $3,250
Virginia Johnson, Macks Creek, $1,806
Keith Kaltenbach, Manchester, $4,461
Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,555
George Bramble, Marshall, $1,324
Roy Phillips, Marshall, $1,566
Stanley Snyder, Maryville, $1,550
Ronnie Payne, Mexico, $1,002
Timothy Delia, Moberly, $2,410
Joshua Graddy, O’Fallon, $2,500
Cathy Patrick, Osage Beach, $1,300
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $1,800
John Deluca, Pleasant Hill, $1,070
William Littlejohn, Pleasant Hill, $1,807
Dugan Murray, Raytown, $13,308
Janelle Kreuer, Richland, $1,300
Terry Calvin, Rocheport, $1,300
Wallis Thompson, Springfield, $3,746
David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,522
Deborah Sloan, St. Ann, $3,665
Kent Hubbell, St. Charles, $2,162
Elizabeth Summers, St. Charles, $1,314
Michael Powers, St. Joseph, $4,710
Cynthia Rollett, St. Joseph, $4,196
Louis Been, St. Louis (63139), $1,200
Nicole Cannon, St. Louis (63133), $1,300
Cheryl Coleman, St. Louis (63114), $8,754
Tonya Griffin, St. Louis (63134), $1,076
Peter Mackinaw, St. Louis (63109), $1,303
Frank Renkins, St. Louis (63129), $1,300
Joseph Roach, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Angelica Were, St. Louis (63109), $1,815
Heather Fulton, St. Robert, $1,396
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $1,250
Steven Whitney, Sunrise Beach, $4,433
Barry Mesey, Washington, $1,528
Johnnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $1,526
Gayle Hammond, West Plains, $1,377
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $13,581
Kathryn Miller, West Plains, $13,581
Scott Balkenbush, Westphalia, $1,650
Johnnie Moss, Wildwood, $1,860
Tonya Tayon, Winfield, $2,606

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Scott Flamm, Arnold

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Ricky Stinocher, Columbia
*Joseph Saller, O’Fallon
*Gloria O’Keefe, Osage Beach

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Antoinette Brown, Elsberry

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Priscilla Nichols, St. Louis (63136)
Shelly Rust, Hartville

Harley-Davidson® motorcycle winners ($29,577 value):
Daniel Dewick, Bridgeton
*Corey Puckett, House Springs
*Kolby Tucker, Joplin

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Kristina Castor, Independence
Claude Wilford, Florissant

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Beverly Miller, Grant City
Faith Fields, House Springs
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Jeremy Skelton, Sikeston
Maria Nunez, St. Louis (63118)

$15,000 Scratchers winners:
Alexander Cheng, Ellisville
Chad Trulove, Wildwood

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Russell Turner, Arnold 
Sandra Peak, Benton City 
*Jackie Murphy, Camdenton 
Clarence Durham, Fulton
Lori Cox, Hannibal
Vickie Parish, High Ridge 
Barry Bridges, Imperial 
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial 
Aqeel Afzal, Kansas City (64105)
Cynthia Bruce, Kansas City (64138)
Stanford Bassin, Kirkwood 
Bernie Russom, Marmaduke, Ark.
Raymond Frazier, Mokane
Jeremy Stephens, Niangua 
Jeanette Hendershott, Oran
Terry Johnson, Paragould, Ark.
Rochelle Love, Queen City
Tim Uhl, Raymore 
Gregory Marlowe, Springfield
Janice Richards, Springfield
Daniel Fleischman, St. Louis (63129)
Christine Slaughter, St. Louis (63123)
Brittany Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Joseph Montgomery Jr., St. Robert
Donna Elias, Villa Ridge
Angela Kellogg, West Plains

$7,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Wesley, Independence
Robert Wesley, Independence

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Ira Martin, Black
Sandra Hicks, Carterville
Danny Norris, Clarksdale
Hazel Gronemeyer, Clarksville
*Melissa Carl, Clinton
Wanda Nash, Edwards
Mike Wiles, Eugene
Michelle Leon, Festus
Derek Cole, Florissant
Leah Dunham, Fulton
Rayburn Johnson, Gideon
Beverly Watson, Holts Summit
Michael Watson, Holts Summit
Rodney Anderson, Kansas City (64127)
*Wesley Holloway, Kansas City (64155)
Mary Sparks, Kansas City (64119)
Cassandra Noble, Knob Noster
$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Tanya Kilborn, Linn Creek
James Small, Milan
Melissa Cardella, Nixa
Shelia Howard, Odessa
Timothy Hagan, Perryville
Lewis Hinkle, Republic
Anita Simpson, Salem
Gordia Parrott, Shell Knob
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob
Mary Warner, Springfield
Karl Adams, St. Louis (63775)
Joseph Cuker, St. Louis (63129)
Henry Graham, St. Louis (63147)
John Laws, St. Louis (63128)
Brenda Ross, St. Louis (63112)
Tommy Smith, St. Louis (63130)
Frances Stevens, Warrenton

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Steve Lanahan, Belton 
Lawrence Tittle Jr., Blue Springs
Patricia Smart, Cape Girardeau 
Franklin Taylor, Defiance 
Nathan Smith, Dittmer 
Shirley Hall, Farmington 
Mark Hugill, Grain Valley 
Sheila Daugherty, Granite City, Ill.
Alice Barringer, Hayti 
Real Gagne, Hillsboro
Betty Merideth, Isabella 
Billy Reynolds, Joplin
Michael Olevitch, Maryland Heights
Dana Burton, Moberly 
Timothy McCormack, O’Fallon 
Darla Teiberis, Osage Beach 
Dean Highfill, Ozark 
Mark Dillon, Springfield 
Jimmy Dunn, Springfield 
Russell Hartranft, Springfield
Corey Jones, St. Charles 
Edward White, St. Charles 
Marie Berron, St. Louis (63123)
Susan Bolinger, St. Louis (63122)
Robert Brandt Jr., St. Louis (63109)
Dan Seastrand, Valles Mines 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Brittany Bishop, Crane
Cheryl Schneider, Hermann
Fred Walker Jr., Kansas City (64118)
John Granfors, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Brown, Springfield
Tom Buford, St. Louis (63113)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Janice Smith, Garfield, Ark.
Bob Coleman, Kansas City (64108)
Larson Davis, Kansas City (64137)
Charles McKenzie, Marshall
Deborah Olson, Springfield 
David Porter, St. Louis (63138)
Connie Henry, Troy 

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Thuan Giang, Affton 
Keith Smither, Amazonia
Gary Birdsong, Anderson
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Bryan Butler, Arnold
Terry Marcrum, Arnold
Penny Schmittgens, Arnold
Lindsay Shaffer, Arnold
Cheryl Tesch, Arnold
Iles Merit, Ashland 
Valerie Burns, Aurora 
Robert Hayes, Aurora 
Charles Newland, Auxvasse
John Weeks, Auxvasse 
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Tracey Cabell, Ballwin
Gary Cuidon, Ballwin
Herbert Glazer, Ballwin
Phillip Haller, Ballwin 
Edward Shaw, Ballwin
Donna Kessler, Barnhart 
Joe Effertz, Belton 
Sarah Henkhaus, Belton 
Virgil Arnzen, Benton
Kyle Stone, Benton 
Ramona Spotts, Black Jack
Robert Schwent Sr., Bloomsdale
Eva Bloomer, Blue Eye 
Barbara Ervin, Blue Springs 
Roger Gondek, Blue Springs
Anita Hansen, Blue Springs
Donald Reynolds, Blue Springs
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Alvin Schulz, Bolivar
Tim Farce, Bonne Terre
Toni Farmer, Bonne Terre
Pamela Couch, Boonville
Hai Chung, Branson
Richard Creed, Branson 
John Kleypas, Branson 
Thomas Diffley, Brentwood 
Shane McKinney, Buffalo
James Dicus, Cadet 
Mary Glore, Cadet 
Laura Richardson, Calhoun
Carrie Bonecutter, California 
Kenneth Kiesling, California 
Victoria Ackerson, Camdenton 
Jason Potts, Cameron 
Nicole Bagby, Cape Girardeau 
Saundra Draper, Cape Girardeau 
Larry Drum, Cape Girardeau 
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Irvin Harper, Cardwell 
Farrell Dry, Carthage 
Linda Turner, Carthage
Henry Bauer, Cedar Hill 
Mary Boyer, Cedar Hill 
David Long, Centralia 
Rosie Davis, Charleston 
June Land, Charleston 
Tasha Mims, Charleston 
Willie Robinson, Charleston 
Tom Cranch, Chesterfield
Paul Sullivan, Clarence 
Donald Baugh, Clark
Gary Portwood, Clinton
Gregory Burel, Cole Camp 
David Allen, Columbia 
Jack Breedlove, Columbia 
Julie Butner, Columbia 
Samuel Calvert, Columbia 
Nathanial Cunningham, Columbia
Carolyn Ethal, Columbia 
Bruce Evans, Columbia 
Nhut Le, Columbia 
Phillip Lucas, Columbia 
Benny Lusk, Columbia 
Ralph Richards, Columbia 
John Sheets, Columbia 
Kenneth Sheets, Columbia 
Robert Tyler, Columbia 
Gina Williams, Columbia 
Charles Wren, Columbia 
Chuck Black, Crestwood 
Jeffrey Paul Jr., Crocker 
Carol Young, Cuba 
Gary Eckhoff, Desloge 
Dawn Hendricks, Desloge 
Brandon McCurdy, De Soto   
Richard Myers, De Soto   
Dale Pate, De Soto   
Rachel Tooley, De Soto  
David Williams, De Soto   
Whitney Pennington, Dexter
Clifford Barker, Diamond 
John Gross, Dittmer 
Joseph Holtsclaw, Dixon 
Jeffrey Carlson, Dunnegan
John Wesley, Dunnegan 
Jessica Griggs, East Prairie 
Mark Wilson, Edgar Springs
Ted Ballenger, Eldon 
Travis Hawk, Eldon 
Billie Merriott, Eldon 
Carol Roberts, Eldon
Traci Smithson, Eldon 
Jose Galvan, Ellisville 
Christine Jones, Ellsinore 
Glenn Vaughn, Eolia 
Emil Baumer, Eureka
Lynn Curley, Eureka 
Misty Baxter, Excelsior Springs
Donald Brink, Excelsior Springs
Randall Farr, Excelsior Springs
Shawn Scrogham, Excelsior Springs
Gary McGinnis, Fair Grove 
Ronald McGinnis, Fair Grove
Katrina Wellen, Fair Grove
Randy Detring, Farmington 
Gary Mitchell, Farmington 
Sarah Piel, Fenton 
James Stibor, Fenton 
Cherie Suess, Fenton 
William Sutherland, Fenton 
Stephen Gray, Ferguson 
Scott Tribout, Ferguson 
Susan Dement, Festus 
Ellen Frank, Festus 
Amber Killiam, Festus 
Elizabeth Powell, Festus
James Powell, Festus 
Melissa Wright, Festus
Yvonne Brown, Florissant 
Patricia Egan, Florissant 
Angela Lamb, Florissant 
Paul Marasa, Florissant
Martha Nash, Florissant 
Donna Peebles, Florissant 
Marshall Philipp, Florissant
Richard Simms, Florissant
Sarah Singer, Florissant 
Alicia Turner, Florissant 
Michael Ogborn, Foristell 
Pamela Smitherman, Foristell 
Ashley Eisenbarth, Forsyth
Janet Buntion, Fredericktown 
Stephen Buntion, Fredericktown 
Glenn Mitchell, Frontenac 
Brenda Bowen, Fulton 
Dale Brewer, Fulton 
Lindsay Burry, Fulton 
Kenneth Simmons, Fulton
Donnie Taylor, Gainesville 
Joshua Dettling, Galena 
Rick Lawson, Gilliam 
Robert Heller Jr., Gladstone 
Timothy Pelton, Gladstone 
Roy Timmerman, Gladstone
Beverly Shively, Glenwood 
Larry Shively, Glenwood 
Jamie Karl, Goner 
Brenda Lewis, Gower 
Janice Mewbourne, Gower 
Jon Vickle, Gower 
George Conner, Grain Valley 
Richard Fulton, Grain Valley
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley 
Gerald Box, Granby 
Richard Harlin, Grandview 
Jeanette Smith, Grandview 
Thomas Davidson, Grant City 
Debora Parmenter, Grant City 
Douglas Ritch, Gray Ridge 
Rosalyn Shipps, Green Ridge 
John Henke, Hallsville 
Elaine Scherer, Halltown 
Shannon Rogers, Hamilton
Mary Bright, Hannibal 
Steven Garner, Hannibal 
Rhonda Hammock, Hannibal
Albert Niffen, Hannibal
Donna Schannuth, Hardin
David Ham, Harrisonville
Constance May, Harrisonville
William Conner, Hartsburg 
Dale Hall, Hayti 
David Robbins, Hayti 
Holly Tipler, Hayti 
Susan Crites, Hazelwood 
Thanh Dam, Hazelwood
Gerricah Denwood, Hazelwood
Michael Harris, Hazelwood
Sherri Porche, Hazelwood 
Stephanie Bailey, Herculaneum
Gary Ward, Herculaneum
Paula Dougherty, Higbee
Geneva Cahill, Higginsville 
Sean McClain, High Ridge 
Jerry Earls, Hillsboro 
Courtney Hanna, Holden 
Leslie Wolverton, Hollister
Vanessa Lawson, Holts Summit
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
Jacob Pinkston, Holts Summit
Barbra West, Horseshoe Bend, Ark.
Granville Hanks, House Springs
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Mike Sherman, Houston 
Brad Dawson, Huntsville 
Sarah Stokes, Iberia 
Russell Cloud, Imperial 
Beverly Hicks, Imperial
James McDaniel, Imperial 
Keith Baird, Independence
James Black, Independence
Debra Cleghorn, Independence
Calvin Collins, Independence
Michael Doss, Independence
Andrew Kelley, Independence
James Maupin, Independence
Wayne Merrick, Independence
Dale Potts, Independence
Andrew Roark, Independence
Ricky Sigmon, Independence
Steven Stipancich, Independence
Barbara Thompson, Independence
Jack Tindall, Independence
Rachel Blankenship, Ironton
Cynthia Conner, Jackson
Ramona Glastetter, Jackson
Yvonne Menke-Harris, Jackson
Steven Rhodes, Jackson
Lois Gillen, Jasper
Teresa Smith, Jasper
Larry Bias, Jefferson City 
Daniel Dampf, Jefferson City 
Clinton Fee, Jefferson City 
Daniel King, Jefferson City 
Jeffrey Luebbert, Jefferson City 
Woodrow Pack, Jefferson City
Armando Puerto, Jefferson City
Thomas Sanderson, Jefferson City
Eddie Thompson, Jennings
Edward Skaggs, Jerome
Norman Horn, Jonesburg
Ken Comer, Joplin
Dallas Cronin, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Michael Newton, Joplin 
Gregory Robertson, Joplin 
Richard Thurman, Joplin 
Charles Kerr, Kahoka 
Steven Beagley, Kansas City (64116)
Larry Beets, Kansas City (64152)
Michelle Dureka, Kansas City (64157)
Rodriguez Efrain, Kansas City (64119)
Ron Faust, Kansas City (64118)
Michelle Frisbie, Kansas City (64157)
John Gable, Kansas City (64119)
Frances Gillespie, Kansas City (64118)
Robin Greenlee, Kansas City (64145)
Erika Groves, Kansas City (64127)
Cameron Harris, Kansas City (64114)
Pearlie Hicks, Kansas City (64127)
Dennis Hill, Kansas City (64128)
John Hutchison, Kansas City (64119)
Glenn Majetich, Kansas City (64151)
Robert McChan, Kansas City (64136)
Brian McGeeney, Kansas City (64118)
Derrick Meredith, Kansas City (64128)
Don Morris, Kansas City (64118)
Juan Olivas, Kansas City (64124)
Brandi Paliza, Kansas City (64118)
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118)
Jose Perez, Kansas City (64124)
John Pluchino, Kansas City (64157)
Carrie Pruitt, Kansas City (64132)
Dale Pulluaim, Kansas City (64126)
Zachary Redmond, Kansas City (64118)
Stephanie Richison, Kansas City (64118)
Clifford Riley, Kansas City (64128)
Troy Robins, Kansas City (64155)
Benny Simington, Kansas City (64130)
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110)
Kathleen Testerman, Kansas City (64155)
Steven Treasvant, Kansas City (64134)
Deborah Way, Kansas City (64152)
Fay Branum, Kewanee
Chadwick Connell, Kimberling City
Johnny Lee, Kimberling City
Dennis Wood, Kimberling City
Ella Williams, Kingdom City
Randy Culp, Kingsville 
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
Richard Harrelson, Kirksville
Martha Kelso, Kirksville
Michael Pinksa, Kirksville
Margaret Hagemann, Kirkwood
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Josh Owen, Kirkwood
Eddie Williams, Knob Noster
William Fox, Labadie
Christopher Klenke, Labadie
Robert Knowles, Laclede 
Carol Wiesemann, La Grange
Thomas Hudspeth, Lake Ozark
William Davidson, Lathrop 
Brian Anthony, Lebanon 
Etta Brown, Lebanon 
Roma O’Dell, Lebanon 
Thomas Sero, Lebanon
Kimberly Franz, Lee’s Summit
Walter Long, Lee’s Summit 
John Miller, Lee’s Summit
Michael Noland, Lee’s Summit
Robert Rickerson, Lee’s Summit
Randy Stalker, Lee’s Summit
Debra Swope, Lee’s Summit
Elroy Thurman Jr., Lee’s Summit
William Whitington, Lee’s Summit
Addison Wright, Lee’s Summit
Kristine Morgan, Lee’s Summit
Thomas McGuirk, Lemay 
William Sparks, Lewiston 
Kyle Arnold, Lexington 
Verna Shinneman, Liberty 
Jack Taylor, Liberty 
Tommy Tompkins, Liberty
Myrna Weston-Smith, Liberty
Steven Sicks, Lincoln 
Lee Wenger, Louisiana 
Lavonne Charlton, Macks Creek
Latisha Mitchell, Macon 
Thomas Shoemaker, Macon 
Joyce Stokes, Malden
Lyle Miller, Mansfield
James Jasper, Marshall
Felix Orozco, Marshall
Tanana Deckard, Marshfield
Stanley Grissom, Marshfield 
Charles Holmes, Marshfield 
John Keller, Maryland Heights
Daniel Duke, McKittrick 
Sarah Schawo, Mehlville
Vakea Bond, Memphis, Tenn.
Norma Conklin, Mexico
Jeremy Pine, Mexico
Kelly Rivers, Mexico 
Nelson Wilson, Mexico 
Russell Preston, Milan 
Sheldon Wolfe, Miller 
Michael Eades, Mineral Point 
Brandy Adams, Moberly
William Feltner, Moberly 
Jeffrey Harris, Moberly 
Rockford Martin, Moberly 
Cindy Martin, Mokane 
Rhonda McGehee, Monett 
David Hubert, Montreal 
Dianne Knapp, Mound City
Ronnie Pruett, Mountain
James Sparks, Mountain View
Joseph Leblanc Jr., Neosho
Roxio Hernandez, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada 
Elvira Duncan, New Florence
Nancy Huff, Nixa 
Steven Samuelson, Nixa
Pamela Stroup, Oak Grove
Robert Tiehes, Oak Ridge
Jerry Howard, Odessa
Laura Sousley, Odessa 
Kathleen Anzalone, O’Fallon 
Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon 
Ronald Hunt, O’Fallon  
Anita Jackson, O’Fallon 
Jay Leathers, O’Fallon  
Thomas Overton, O’Fallon 
Randall Sweeney, O’Fallon 
Marcia Witte, O’Fallon 
Regina Wray, O’Fallon 
Scott Anderson, Oregon 
Roberta Berger, Owensville 
Cheyenne Galloway, Ozark 
Pearl South, Pacific 
John Garnett, Palmyra 
Ryan Shields, Park Hills 
Tazou Alitagba, Parkville 
Deborah Bailey, Parma
Paul Long, Peculiar
Darrin Otte, Perryville 
Francesco Abate, Pevely 
Lila Pace, Pevely 
Gary Anthony, Phillipsburg 
Robert Burns, Piedmont 
Steve Kendrick, Piedmont 
James Quick, Platte City 
Robert Birnbaum, Pleasant Hill
Donna Kellogg, Pleasant Hill
Rochelle Waggoner, Pomona
Bobby Hudson, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Janes, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Mary Woods, Poplar Bluff 
Anthony Yeley, Poplar Bluff
Richard Brands, Portageville
Micah Hawks, Portageville
Joseph Degonia, Potosi
Virginia Short, Potosi 
Brandon Ragle, Qulin 
David Johnson, Raymore 
Gaye Banks, Raytown 
Ahmed Khawaja, Raytown 
Raymond Ross, Raytown 
Celia Wobbe, Raytown 
Joshua Beer, Republic 
Brandon Bishop, Republic
Dwayne Determan, Republic
Kevin Ice, Republic 
David Shatley Jr., Revere 
Shirley Berry, Rich Hill 
Wesley Hewitt, Richmond
Jill Jennings, Richmond 
Larry Fattig, Riverview 
Betty Hart, Rocky Comfort 
Brooke Conaway, Rolla 
Vera Huesgen, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Gary Williams, Rolla 
Josephine Cronin, Rosebud 
Stephanie Cowan, Salem 
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie
Sharon Buchanan, Sedalia 
Andrew Burel, Sedalia 
Gonzalo Esqueda, Sedalia
William Gordon, Sedalia
Christopher Scott, Sedalia
James Steele, Sedalia
Mike Gage, Seymour
Alex Hagen, Seymour 
Kelly Lendman, Seymour
Dolores Ruiz, Seymour
Denis Balsar, Shelbina 
Lisa Hercules, Shelbina
Tom Claflin, Sheldon
Terry Huber, Shell Knob
Robert Beaver, Sibley 
Melissa Carr, Sikeston 
Brenda Crites, Sikeston
Michael Hamra, Sikeston
Doyle Johnson, Sikeston 
Billy McCall, Sikeston 
Carolyn Smoot, Sikeston 
Terrance Schrader, Silva 
Sam Welty, Sioux City, Iowa
Melvin Helton, Smithville
Michael Palmer, Smithville 
Patti Winders, Smithville 
Tim Maples, Spokane 
Darlene Alford, Springfield
William Amundson, Springfield 
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield 
Vernal Blakely, Springfield
Angela Boldor, Springfield 
James Brooks, Springfield 
Richard Buell, Springfield 
Bradley Chasteen, Springfield 
Shirley Cobb, Springfield 
Ann Dare, Springfield 
Martha Eden, Springfield 
Steve Hancock, Springfield 
Jon Hanson, Springfield 
Donald Henderson, Springfield 
Aaron Kovarik, Springfield 
Ashley Martin, Springfield 
Gary McCurter, Springfield 
Tracy Porter, Springfield 
Roger Sellman, Springfield 
Frank Smith, Springfield 
Kyle Todd, Springfield 
John Wendell, Springfield 
Brandon Wright, Springfield
Shirley Evans, Squires 
Clara Hooks, St. Ann 
Janet Mosley, St. Ann 
David Cambron, St. Charles 
Sandra Chambers, St. Charles
Jeff Foust, St. Charles
William Gibbs, St. Charles  
Norman Heine, St. Charles  
Christine James, St. Charles 
Diane Jennings, St. Charles 
Dennis Keener, St. Charles  
Leitha McGrew, St. Charles 
Larry Wiley, St. Charles 
Leah Young, St. Charles 
Josh Downey, St. Clair
Jonathan Hoff, St. Clair 
Christopher West, St. Clair
Robin Troutt, St. James 
Richard Witt, St. James
Iris Kerns, St. Joseph 
Susan Matson, St. Joseph
Joseph Stone, St. Joseph
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph
Polly Ziolkowski, St. Joseph
Mildred Adams, St. Louis (63121)
Teresa Adams, St. Louis (63139)
Mahopela Allen, St. Louis (63138)
Jim Bala, St. Louis (63123)
Andre Bernaugh, St. Louis (63138)
Rachael Bingham, St. Louis (63111)
Makeitra Bland, St. Louis (63133)
Jake Blitz, St. Louis (63146)
Yvette Booker, St. Louis (63033)
Darell Boulicault, St. Louis (63109)
Charles Boyd, St. Louis (63104)
Milton Bresler, St. Louis (63105)
Michael Britton, St. Louis (63128)
Jennifer Bucio, St. Louis (63114)
Oranda Burns, St. Louis (63115)
Hasan Cizmo, St. Louis (63129)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Sabrina Cornell, St. Louis (63147)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Earl Dugger, St. Louis (63109)
Karla Finley, St. Louis (63114)
Gregory Gardine, St. Louis (63123)
David Garland, St. Louis (63108)
Thuan Giang, St. Louis (63123)
Kathy Gilchrist, St. Louis (63129)
Jennifer Gordon, St. Louis (63125)
Mike Grabe, St. Louis (63129)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Dane Hamilton, St. Louis (63123)
Bennie Harris, St. Louis (63120)
Lawrence Hicks, St. Louis (63135)
Johnnie Hill, St. Louis (63136)
Vance Hodges, St. Louis (63108)
Margaret Horner, St. Louis (63123)
Gary Hunt, St. Louis (63125)
Clifton Johnson, St. Louis (63121)
Susan Jones, St. Louis (63119)
Indira Karaman, St. Louis (63123)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Amanda Lanham, St. Louis (63129)
Grayline Lowe, St. Louis (63146)
Jessica Lyons, St. Louis (63116)
Sara Mahmoodi, St. Louis (63033)
Jasmira Malojcic, St. Louis (63109)
Charles Maloney, St. Louis (63125)
Pamela McCullough, St. Louis (63116)
Eddie McGhee, St. Louis (63114)
Robert McIntire, St. Louis (63136)
Edin Mehmedovic, St. Louis (63123)
Jose Meier, St. Louis (63116)
Penny Miles, St. Louis (63129)
Leo Miller, St. Louis (63137)
John Newport, St. Louis (63123)
Mable Nolan, St. Louis (63113)
Edward Olsen, St. Louis (63139)
Victor Passanise, St. Louis (63139)
Rodney Patterson, St. Louis (63104)
Gregory Prebianca, St. Louis (63121)
Katie Rhees, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Rhone Sr., St. Louis (63121)
Norma Riley, St. Louis (63135)
Kari Roberts, St. Louis (63113)
Rose Roberts, St. Louis (63114)
Shavon Royston, St. Louis (63120)
Dzevad Sabis, St. Louis (63125)
Scott Schroer, St. Louis (63119)
Renee Simpson, St. Louis (63112)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Geraldine Turner, St. Louis (63130)
Adam Vierdag, St. Louis (63137)
Frederick Walker Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Mark Weber, St. Louis (63146)
Donald Whitelow, St. Louis (63106)
Norma Wiggins, St. Louis (63110)
Flora Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Evelyn Vogt, St. Mary
Joseph Graman, St. Paul 
Steven Fitzgerald, St. Peters 
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters 
Robert Paez, St. Peters 
Michael Ratkowski, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters 
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters 
Katie Vinton, St. Peters 
Carolyn Dority, Steele
Hooper Potts, Steele 
Regina Redden, Steele 
Armando Rodriguez, Stockton
Albert Monroe, Stover
Julia Pearson, Success 
Wanda Bell, Sullivan 
Kevin Bock, Sullivan 
Jason Braun, Sullivan 
Jonathan Herbert, Sullivan 
Kenneth Reeves, Sullivan 
Paul Schuler, Sullivan 
Ronald Williams, Sullivan 
Deborah Call, Sunrise Beach
Jessica Grimes, Tarkio
Jason Ballard, Trimble 
Ron Adams, Troy 
Jeremy Locke, Troy 
Don Lumley, Troy 
Shelly Wilson, Troy 
Jeff Carter, Union 
Kelly Doyle, Union 
Bruce West, Unionville 
Safdar Ali, Valley Park 
Krista Murphy, Van Buren
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia 
Alice White, Versailles 
Brenda Swyers, Vienna 
Walter Weider, Vienna 
Jeremiah Rulo, Villa Ridge 
Dorro Rushing, Wappapello 
Donald Legleiter, Warrensburg 
Victor Rodriguez Jr., Warrensburg 
Patricia Schantz, Warrensburg 
Allen Caruthers, Warrenton 
Dale Schowe, Warrenton
Jerry Sharp, Warsaw 
Daniel Elbert, Washington
Clarence Kandlbinder, Washington
Rosalie McGaugh, Washington 
Eric Rudd, Washington 
Kyle Earley, Waynesville 
Linda Null, Waynesville
Eladio Rodriguez Jr., Waynesville 
Samantha Harken, Webster Groves 
Edward Chung, Weldon Springs 
Michelle Steinmeyer, Wentzville 
Kimberly Thiel, Wentzville 
Cindy Veloz, Wentzville 
Lisa Collins, West Plains 
Kathleen Earls, West Plains 
Keith Cunningham, Willard 
Rod Thibodeaux, Willow Springs
Karla Haas, Winfield 
Henry Mohr, Winfield 
Brenda Jones, Wright City 
Alan Schreiter, Wright City 

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On