News

March 5, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5.6 Million In Prizes

More than $5.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. 

Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2.2 million Lotto winner:
*David Caito Jr., St. Peters

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:
*2-way split:  Odessa Chanley, East Prairie,  
  and Tina Wrzesinski, Overland

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Jolinda Mitchell, Clinton

$40,000 Powerball winners:
*Gerald Donna, Kansas City (64145)
*Linda Westbrook, Kansas City (64114)

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Betty Baker, Chamois
Gregory Trent, Kansas City (64151)
Denise Feazel, St. Louis (63139)

Lotto winners:
Glen Scott, Barnhart, $1,232
James Wilkerson, Buckner, $1,232
Gail Biggerstaff, Columbia, $1,232
Shirley Fairchild, Columbia, $1,232
Tony Martinez, Columbia, $1,232
Roy Russell, East Prairie, $1,232
Christiane Young, Ellisville, $1,232
Robert Herzog, Eureka, $1,060
Tabatha Walton, Fulton, $1,286
Lillie Gould, Independence, $1,232
Tony Stephens, Kansas City (64155), $1,060
Billie Smith, Lee’s Summit, $1,060
Sean Turner, Nixa, $1,060
Rustin Reed, Oxly, $1,051
Janice Hinshaw, Rocheport, $1,232
Richard Vester, South Hutchinson, Kan., $1,060
Karin Steinle, Springfield, $1,060
Patricia Martocci, St. Louis (63108), $1,060
Kay Park, St. Louis (63128), $1,060
Debra Arnold, Warrensburg, $1,232
Mary Pero, Waynesville, $1,288
Louis Burkemper, Wentzville, $1,288
Andrew Coultas, Wildwood, $1,288

Show Me Cash winners:
*Bernice Schumacher, Chesterfield, $108,000
*Robert Schutte, Imperial, $142,000
*David Lapin, Rosebud, $55,762
*Joanie Haynes, St. Joseph, $108,000
*Allen Rowley, Washington, $85,000

Pick 3 winners:
Johnnie Washington, Florissant, $1,250
Amos Reese, St. Louis (63121), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Sheila Campbell, Alton, $3,000
Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,250
Patricia Moller, Belton, $3,125
Yolanda Rodgers, Caruthersville, $3,250
Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,250
Lonnie Anderson, Columbia, $3,250
Les Kipper, Festus, $3,250
William Roberts, Festus, $3,250
Marla Ferguson, Florissant, $3,250
Donna Galion, Florissant, $1,000
Lind Granderson, Florissant, $3,250
Donald Keeven, Florissant, $3,250
Van Nga, Florissant, $3,250
David Peebles, Florissant, $3,250
Kenneth Sims, Florissant, $3,125
Ann Taylor, Florissant, $3,000
Travis Williams, Florissant, $3,125
Patrick Hudspeth, Foley, $3,125
Richard Jones, Hayti, $3,250
Henry Whitaker, Hayti, $3,250
Frantoskus Jones, Haywood, $3,250
Ranah Itayem, Hazelwood, $3,125
Cora James, Hazelwood, $6,000
Vincent Lieu, Hazelwood, $3,250
Sheila Garrigus, Independence, $1,000
Sylvia Ridings, Independence, $13,000
David Waisner, Independence, $3,000
Jeanette Gipson, Jennings, $3,500
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Adrian Greene, Kansas City (64110), $6,250
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Bradley Hefner, Kansas City (64152), $1,000
Dorothy Hinson, Kansas City (64155), $6,000
Phillip McQuirter, Kansas City (64153), $3,250
Anteria Pratt, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Robert Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Merion Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Sammy Joseph, Lee’s Summit, $6,000 
Dianna Sanders, Malden, $1,500
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Darlene Savage, Normandy, $3,250
Shawn Truong, O’Fallon, $3,250
Jeffery Johnson, Parma, $3,000
Myles Briscoe, Raytown, $6,000
Denise Ellison, Springfield, $3,125
Ronald Parton, Springfield, $3,250
Jacqueline Falato, St. Charles, $3,000
Jane Greer, St. Charles, $6,250
Sharene Smith-Posey, St. Joseph, $3,250
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sanford Barber, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Johnnie Barnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Dan Bates, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Juanita Bell, St. Louis (63136), $1,625
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63115), $1,625
James Burr Jr., St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Linda Carter, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Josephine Clark, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Joy Crump, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Wallace Deal, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willie Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Linda George, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
Kevin Hair, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Judy Hairston, St. Louis (63074), $3,000
Oliver Hairston, St. Louis (63074), $3,500
Cassandra Hall, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Bennie Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Celestine Harris, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Brenda Harvey, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Julius Henry, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Ethel Hollmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Eugene Johnson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Ira Kirkwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mary Lenoir, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Demetrious Lewis, St. Louis (63147), $12,500
Lamont Moore, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Sharon Parcells, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Flora Robinson, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Clarence Schmidt, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,375
Phyllis Spann, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $6,500
James Terry, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Barbara Thomas, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Quinton Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
James Visor, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Debbie Walton, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Harold Watkins, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Melvin West, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Leroy Wilson, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Marlene Henderson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Clinton Young, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Ibrahim Ead, St. Peters, $3,125
Tamara Thomas, Swansea, Ill., $3,000
Satish Patel, Troy, $3,000
Gene Hamilton, University City, $3,125
Joseph Chad, Wright City, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $2,840
John Sutton, Bowling Green, $4,472
Phillip Butler, Branson, $6,405
Andrew Riner, Buckner, $4,000
Jose Puerto, Chesterfield, $2,280
Rich Reichert, Chesterfield, $6,510
Charles Chiddix, Columbia, $1,054
Joseph Kendagor, Des Peres, $3,643
James Moulton, Eureka, $1,650
Cody Jett, Everton, $1,254
John Humphrey, Excelsior Springs, $1,300
Christine Koenig, Florissant, $3,543
Patrick White Sr., Florissant, $1,030
Jonnie Shackelford, Fulton, $3,918
Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley, $1,505
Ina Gillespie, Grandview, $25,027
Donald Greening, Hallsville, $1,465
Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $1,321
Clifford Scott, Highlandville, $9,060
Gary King, Independence, $1,309
Margaret Sullivan, Independence, $3,658
Patty Ponder, Kansas City (64138), $1,340
Nathan Lewis, Nevada, $3,250
Cynthia Wyant, Nevada, $1,250
Norris Roberts, New Franklin, $3,893
Kenneth Hargrave, New London, $2,250
Mark Stewart, Osceola, $1,598
Shahid Hirani, Overland Park, Kan., $1,500
Pamela Bailey, Perkins, $4,500
Jeffrey Heck, Perryville, $10,062
Rebecca Tracy, Republic, $2,240
Charles Ray, Rolla, $4,801
Tony Richmond, Sedalia, $1,800
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $1,250
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,302
John Coulson, St. Charles, $3,255
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $1,324
Roger Hoffman, St. Joseph, $1,168
Christopher Matthews, St. Joseph, $1,168
Kevin Carroll, St. Louis (63136), $1,224
William Gerau, St. Louis (63123), $11,082
Chadwick Howell, St. Louis (63109), $1,194
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $5,000
Derek Pratt, St. Louis (63125), $3,857
Odell Small, St. Louis (63113), $1,300
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $6,220
Thomas Tubbs, St. Louis (63147), $9,010
Cathy Timme, St. Peters, $3,820
Annette Hanway, St. Joseph, $1,418
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $1,500
Patty Lacy, Stockton, $1,204

$200,000 Scratchers winner:
Sarina Brockert, Calhoun

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Dorinda Cannan, Bonne Terre
*Mandy West, Green Castle
*Kenneth Huff, Springfield
*Thomas Hall, St. Louis (63110)
*Robert Matonis, St. Louis (63116)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Daniel Gobron, Harrison, Ark.
*Holly Tipler, Hayti 
*Nathaniel Ford, Kansas City (64131)

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Rochelle Willett, St. Louis (63111)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:
Darryl Bird, Cape Girardeau

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Sylvester Reed, Florissant 
Robin Hernandez, Fulton 
*Dale Schnieders, Jefferson City
John Proctor, Joelton, Tenn.
Charles Garner, Republic 
Betty Wilson, Senath 
Jennifer Renshaw, St. Louis (63125)
Ervin Thompson, St. Louis (63108)
David Long, Walnut Grove

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Natalie Metcalf, Bloomfield
Connie Rainey, Broseley 
Steven Gearhart, Buckner
Aaron Williams, Buckner
Scott Williams, Hannibal
Ralph Horn, Jefferson City
Lula Black, Kansas City (64130)
Lucinda Fanning, Kansas City (64118)
Linda Heacock, Lake Saint Louis
Tami Love, Marshall 
Joshua Howard, Mount Carmel, Ill.
April Bunney, Mulberry, Kan.
Barbara Euler, Pacific 
Joshua Denner, Seymour
Katia Newell, Slater 
Nelson Flowers, Springfield 
Tesfahun Kelkai, St. Ann 
Dubravka Grabic, St. Louis (63123)
Senad Grabic, St. Louis (63123)
Marlene Price, St. Louis (63110)
Paul Tenti, St. Louis (63130)
Mike Maupin, Wildwood

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Travis Plowman, Amity 
Deborah Saffell, Bonne Terre
Nicole Dupree, Brumley
David Butler, Columbia
Gerald Eikenberry, Festus 
Brenda Galati, Florissant 
James Gillespie, Gladstone 
Linda Wiese, Grandview
Emma Mwathi, House Springs
Bernard Boyland, Imperial
Neysa Davis, Irondale 
Dale Distler, Kaiser 
Shawntae Simmons, Kansas City (64109)
Nicole Zumwalt, Lake Lotawana
Darvell Nelson, Mountain Home, Ark.
Chantal Jansen, O’Fallon 
Roberta Lunsford, Park Hills
Michael Fox, Raymore 
Bettye Stinson, Springfield
Teresa Tran, Springfield 
Victoria Wernik, St. Joseph
Rose Allen, St. Louis (63112)
Pommel Corner, St. Louis (63116)
Eva Howard, St. Louis (63112)
Felicia Wilson, St. Louis (63114)
Ashley Palermo, Sullivan
Eric Underwood, Sweet Springs
Jennifer Garrison, Waverly
Scott Reese, Wentzville 
Jamie Galati, West Alton 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Blake Clemmons, Bethany
William Blough, Branson
Debbie Hook, Cabool 
Lisa Housman, Cape Girardeau
Sherry Blair, Carthage
Mellissa Daehn, Cuba
Stephanie Winscott, Harrisburg
Scott Culley, Jefferson City
William Thoenen, Jefferson City
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Anthony Sherrow, Kirksville
Steven Rifkin, Lake Saint Louis
Bill Hargis, Lee’s Summit 
Elroy Thurman, Lee’s Summit  
Alisha Jackson, New Boston
Richard Graves, Ozark 
Todd Bess, Poplar Bluff 
John Schmitt, Poplar Bluff 
Carol Blair, Ridgedale 
Amanda Wilson, Slater 
Brian Oilmen, Sparta 
Heather Westbrook, Sparta 
Donovan Dean, Springfield
Michael Brown, St. Louis (63116)
Jim Schwarz, St. Louis (63129)
Gerald Shaw Jr., Waynesville 
Susan Clement, Wildwood 
Colin Predith, Wildwood 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Carla Afield, Kansas City (64117)
Rayne Boyd, St. Louis (63136)
Sabrina Oberon, Troy
Kyle Hedrick, Versailles
Rayburn Manes, Williamsville
Kathy Wagner, Willow Springs

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Galen Smith, Jonesburg
Kami Spiller, Kansas City (64133)
Angela Brown, New Madrid
Ronald Smith, Warrenton
MO Lottery News Release, Page 5
$2,000 Scratchers winner:
Joseph Abanishe, Kansas City (64134)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Sergio Espinoza, Kansas City (64108)
Donna Hardester, Overland
Ashley Puckett, St. James
Jeffrey Robinson, St. Louis (63102)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
William Couch, Agency 
Keith Fountain, Albany 
Timothy Abeln, Arnold
Michael Balmer, Arnold
Jeff Leeker, Arnold 
Brian Murray, Arnold
Michael Manning, Ash Grove
Michelle Barnes, Ashland 
Albert Masters, Aurora
Elizabeth McGuire, Aurora
Bentley Iott, Ava 
Mary Brown, Ballwin 
Jesus Jimenez, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon, Ballwin
Charles Dowell, Barnett 
Cynthia McGinnis, Barnett 
John Whitaker, Barry, Ill.
Mike Onka, Bates City 
Erika Kuhnel, Battlefield 
Anthony Carpenter, Belton
Justin Cooper, Belton 
Kassie Howard, Belton 
Denise Manley, Belton
Harry Otto, Belton 
Valarie Arnzen, Benton 
Calvin Thompson, Bentonville, Ark.
Irvin Howard, Berkeley
Alana Mason, Bloomfield 
Clifford Vishino, Bloomsdale
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Debra Banks, Blue Springs 
Shannon Pitts, Blue Springs
Patrick Ray, Blue Springs 
Ricky Shalon, Blue Springs 
Mark Tesky, Blue Springs
Phillip Barker, Bolivar 
Karrie Bruce, Bolivar 
Suzanne Clinton, Bolivar
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Sheryl Patterson, Bolivar 
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre
Debra Varner, Bonne Terre
Michael Schulz, Bowling Green
Audrey Anderson, Branson
Victoria Davis, Branson 
Henry Gavin, Branson
Zachary Peyton, Branson 
Dallas Smith Jr., Branson
Allen Corder, Brighton
Phillip Degnan, Brookfield 
Charles Martin, Brookfield
Sandra Martin, Brookfield
Melinda Kessler, Brookline 
Tim Pace, Buckner 
Donald Jackson, Bucyrus 
Mark Minor, Buffalo 
Alexander Pearce, Butler 
David Parmley, Cadet
Sandra Wicker, Cadet
Russell Cooper, California
Walter Gensler, California
Rodney Henley, California
Tina Wilde, California 
Kristi Izatt, Camdenton
Michele Jeffries, Camdenton
Gregory Manteo Jr., Camdenton
Arian Jain, Cameron 
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Fred Glueck, Cape Girardeau
Barry Hovis, Cape Girardeau 
Steven Johnson, Cape Girardeau 
Michael Bennett, Cardwell 
Bobby Poynor, Cardwell 
Gayle Crump, Carterville 
Anthony Morris, Carterville 
Sherry Blair, Carthage
Allen Davis, Carthage
Travis Goodwin, Carthage
Daniel Williams, Carthage 
Clay Ford, Caruthersville 
Jeffery Vogelsong, Centerville, Ohio
Gregory Anderson, Centralia 
William Stricklin, Chaffee 
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Otis Gilkey, Chesterfield 
Jose Izquierdo, Chillicothe 
Kristina Davis, Clarence 
Julie Hummer, Clarksdale 
Jamie Murray, Cleveland 
Sarah Maggard, Clever 
Marian Wilson, Clinton 
Betty Bunch, Columbia 
Lois Daly, Columbia 
Mercury Dey, Columbia
Steven Huebotter, Columbia
Toni Ivicsics, Columbia
Denise McClain, Columbia
Terry Russell, Columbia 
Charlene Smith, Columbia 
Philip Torregrossa, Columbia
Jacob Ball, Cook Station
Justin Crume, Crane 
James Helms, Crestwood
Kathy Jensen, Crocker 
Rodney Greenwalt, Cuba 
Jason Happle, Cuba
Lisa Hughes, Cuba 
Scott Lebel, De Soto   
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto   
Rachel Tooley, De Soto  
Melinda Barbour, Dexter 
Dennis Dodson, Dexter 
Tracy Evans, Dexter 
Jessica Hatton, Dexter 
David Newell, Dexter 
Clifford Barker, Diamond 
Erna Brady, Dixon 
Ashley Pinckney, Dixon 
Sarah Wolfe, Dixon 
Kevin Hull, Doe Run
Dotty Thomas, Doniphan
Jon Thomas, Doniphan
Ronald Carroll, Dupo, Ill.
Benjamin Blasingain, East Prairie
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Alvin Jones, Ellisville
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry 
Robert Neeley, Eugene 
Tony Gross, Eureka
Sarah Spiess, Eureka 
Mark Wood, Eureka 
Bryan Diebold, Excelsior Springs
Austin Moore, Fair Grove
Katrina Wellen, Fair Grove
Stephen Dilley, Fairway, Kan.
Virginia Houchins, Farber 
Brenda Burlbaw, Farmington 
Sandra Clopper, Farmington 
Dorothy Herbst, Farmington
Joshua Huitt, Farmington
Ladonna Crowley, Fayette
Eric Beshears, Fenton
Stacey Burlison, Fenton
Munir Halilovic, Fenton
Richard Simpson, Fenton 
Marie Perryman, Festus 
Heather Shadowens, Festus 
Treva Crain, Fisk 
Tracey Clayton, Flemington
Eurinitria Brown, Florissant
Brenda Galati, Florissant
Melvin Harden, Florissant
Imogene Hoffee, Florissant 
James Kahney, Florissant
Brandon Leonard, Florissant
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Christopher McClendon, Florissant
Betty Schuster, Florissant 
Darrell Taylor, Foristell 
Pam Calvin, Frankford 
Patsy Cureton, Fredericktown 
Marilyn Zimmerman, Fredericktown
Charlotte Beard, Fulton 
Anthony Feely, Fulton 
Stacy Lairmore, Fulton 
James Riddle, Fulton 
Russell Venters, Galena 
Charles Baldwin, Garden City 
Donald Calvert, Gideon 
Danny Hernandez, Gladstone 
Cynthia Price, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Gloria Nelson, Golden City
Debra Reed, Golden City
Gerald Fuller, Gosnell, Ark.
David Hutchison, Grain Valley 
Donny Handson, Grandview 
Christine Hutchins, Grandview 
Stojan Popovsky, Granite City, Ill.
Allison Williams, Gravois Mills 
Nanette Genoway, Green City 
John Henke, Hallsville 
Michael Trosper, Hamilton 
Darren Reasons, Harrisburg 
Darrell McDonald, Harrisonville 
Mary Murray, Harrisonville 
Megan Smith, Harrisonville 
David Robbins, Hayti
Louis Wright, Hayti
James Bennett, Hazelwood
Shelly Williams, Hazelwood
Angela Crawford, Henrietta 
Lindsey Hawley, Hermann
John Dudley, High Hill
Thomas Raymond, High Ridge
Mary Schueler, High Ridge 
Benny Summers, High Ridge
Tim Ward, High Ridge
Jason Gaither, Hollister
Donald Schreier, Hollister
James Shipley, Hollister
Tracy Burnau, House Springs
Christen Snyder, Houston
Thomas Hanley, Houston Lake
Ronald Bean, Hughesville 
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial
Henry Lehmann, Imperial 
Larry Main, Imperial 
Sherri McKenna, Imperial
Jeremy Belcher, Independence
Rick Anthony, Independence
Robert Dye, Independence 
Steven Farrell, Independence
Robert Haas, Independence
Todd Hickman, Independence
Robert Maib, Independence
James McCoy, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Cyndi Robinson, Independence
Ronnie Slavens, Independence
Vanessa Starke, Independence
Jack Tindall, Independence 
James Turner, Independence
Matthew Wingert, Independence
Anna Young, Independence 
Linda Ziebell, Independence
William Palmer, Jackson 
Bobby Turner, Jackson 
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Shawn Cunningham, Jefferson City
Susan Otto, Jefferson City 
Gita Patel, Jefferson City 
Denise Peters, Jefferson City
John Wiseman, Jefferson City
Stanley Betts, Jennings
Vicky Wilson, Jerome 
Melvin Grimes, Jonesboro, Ark.
Laurence Clara, Joplin 
Stephen Krummel, Joplin
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin
Edward Wenthel Joplin 
Salah Alhamdani, Kansas City (64127)
Clifford Anderson, Kansas City (64137)
Debra Boggess, Kansas City (64134)
Harold. Carter, Kansas City (64127)
Walter Davis, Kansas City (64138)
Thomas Dreiling, Kansas City (64145)
Duane Eggerstedt, Kansas City (64116)
Larry Gilbert, Kansas City (64133)
Jordan Goodman, Kansas City (66106)
Patrick Griffith, Kansas City (64125)
Eduardo Gutierrez, Kansas City (64134)
Charles Haile, Kansas City (64118)
Ashley Hawkins-Williams, Kansas City (64124)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64111)
Mark Hockemeier, Kansas City (64151)
Edward Holliman, Kansas City (64130)
Herbert Horseman, Kansas City (64118)
Lance Houston, Kansas City (64157)
John Johnson, Kansas City (64134)
Jacob King, Kansas City (64118)
Thanh Le, Kansas City (64124)
Carolyn Leal, Kansas City (64119)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Larry Leslie, Kansas City (64117)
Cindy Loelkes, Kansas City (64152)
Robert McChan, Kansas City (64136)
Vera Price, Kansas City (64133)
Jeannie Rhodes, Kansas City (64151)
Jessie Short, Kansas City (64119)
David Staley, Kansas City (64114)
Robert Stitt, Kansas City (64152)
Sara Weiand, Kansas City (64155)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64111)
Steve Williamson, Kansas City (64134)
Dewayne Tripp, Kansas City, Kan.
Matthew Gardner, Kennett 
Sherry McDaniel, Kennett 
Neil Berg, Kirbyville 
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Rodolfo Rios, Kirkwood 
Larry Roberts, Kissee Mills 
Daniel Starr, La Belle 
Frances Barr, Laddonia 
Daniel Nowlin, Lake Lotawana
Robert James, Lake Ozark 
Robert Bruner, Lake Saint Louis
Linda Heacock, Lake Saint Louis
William Davidson, Lathrop 
Edward Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Terry Moore, Leadwood 
Amanda Schelert, Leavenworth
Elaine Rhoney, Leawood, Kan.
Shirley Blue, Lebanon 
Brandon McCormick, Lebanon
Bobby Sullivan, Lebanon 
Charles Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Shirley McDonald, Lee’s Summit
Keith Wurtz, Lee’s Summit 
Randy Yount, Liberal
Douglas Bentrop, Liberty 
Maryanne Doty, Liberty 
Tyler Hutchcraft, Liberty 
Angela Johnson, Liberty 
Ronald McCombs, Liberty
Jean Pease, Liberty 
Jim Sims, Liberty
Keith Vannatta, Liberty 
Sarah Miller, Licking 
Gary Oldelehr, Loose Creek 
Richard Wibberg, Macon 
Erica Hill, Malden 
Timothy Kraus, Manchester
Kathleen Townsend, Maplewood
John Thele, Marble Hill 
Carmon Warner, Marble Hill
John Dryer, Marceline 
Mary Hamilton, Marceline
Thomas Ciminelli, Marmaduke, Ark.
Marlene Wise, Marshall 
Robert Copus, Marshfield
George Hallett, Marshfield
John Taake Jr., Marshfield
Ronnie Ussery, Marshfield 
Rick Ruckman, Maryland Heights
Richard Herndon, Mexico 
Alma Williams, Mexico 
Stephanie Williams, Mexico
Miguel Ornelas, Milan
Daniel Pagan, Milan 
Sheila Kemper, Mineral Point
William Scott Haynes, Moberly
Tammy Hang, Monett
Terry Harvey, Monroe City 
Patrick Charters, Monticello, Ill.
Debra Archer, Mountain Grove 
Michael Harms, Neosho 
Cindy Brannan, Nevada 
Deanna Rowland, Nevada 
Cary Reed, New Haven 
Michael Hood, New London 
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid 
Victor Scott, New Madrid 
Sandra Miller, Newburg 
Larry Hines, Niangua 
Jason Keck, Niangua 
Donald Dodd, Nixa 
Patrick Nagle, Nixa 
Linda Rogers, Nixa 
Jeffrey Clark, Noel 
Jack Jennings, Odessa
Laura Sousley, Odessa 
Norma Foster, O’Fallon   
Tonya McFarland, O’Fallon   
James Tarrant, O’Fallon   
Neil Shannon, Old Monroe 
James Judas Jr., Osage Beach 
Jon Sommers, Osage Beach 
Charles Sorenson, Osage Beach 
James Conrey, Overland 
Elizabeth Cox, Overland 
Ronald Stone, Overland 
Randall Knight, Owensville 
Mark Lenauer, Owensville 
Jeffrey Kucirka, Ozark 
Gayle Reynolds, Ozark 
Caleb Simpson, Ozark 
James Spangler, Pacific
Sandra Brown, Palmyra 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
Kevin Brooks, Park Hills
Fred Mayer, Parkville 
Vonda Crader, Pevely
Christopher Yokel, Piedmont 
Joe Naylor, Platte City 
Deanna Wells, Pleasant Hope 
Ruth Barr, Poplar Bluff
Connie Bowens, Poplar Bluff
Jerry Colter, Poplar Bluff 
Thomas Garrett, Poplar Bluff
Joseph Marler, Poplar Bluff 
Mary Radake, Poplar Bluff 
Carol Rork, Poplar Bluff 
Debbie Walden, Poplar Bluff
Amber Whiley, Poplar Bluff 
Willie Booker, Portageville 
Belinda McCormick, Puxico 
Rochelle Love, Queen City
Carole Bradley, Raytown 
Julio Rosales, Reeds Spring 
Jack Spencer, Republic 
Amanda Tapar, Republic
Michaela Surls, Richmond
Frank Davis, Ripley, Tenn.
John Potter, Riverton, Kan.
Joseph Spears, Rock Hill
Dan Kinney, Rogersville
James Gillam, Rolla 
Mark Kelley, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
Scott Merritt, Salem 
Joseph Salyer, Salem 
Julie Salyer, Salem 
Janet Whitaker, Salem 
Michelle Schussler, Savannah
Larry Angle, Scott City 
Garzelous Curd, Sedalia
William Mathis, Sedalia 
Dustin Meyer, Sedalia 
Jeff Morris, Sedalia 
Susan Morris, Sedalia 
Thomas Otten, Sedalia 
Charles Schneider Jr., Sedalia
Charles Taylor Jr., Sedalia 
Kevin Woodson, Sedalia 
Ruth Primrose, Seligman 
Paula Carnell, Senath 
Ray Collins, Seymour 
Ricky Issler, Shell Knob
Mitchell Kimble, Sikeston
Betty Pullen, Sikeston 
Barbara Raines, Sikeston 
Phillip Worley, Sikeston 
Elizabeth Fischer, Silex 
Rex Beltz, Slater 
Damien Winston, Smithville 
Becky Ellerman, Sparta 
Kim Bethel, Springfield 
Kenneth Bowser, Springfield 
Leonor Carlson, Springfield 
Terry Clopton, Springfield 
Twyla Collins, Springfield 
Grant Cox, Springfield 
Troy Davidson, Springfield 
Harold Dooly, Springfield 
Martha Eden, Springfield 
William Elya, Springfield 
Trish Franklin, Springfield 
Joseph Gresham, Springfield 
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Sierra Harrison, Springfield 
Robert Jiles, Springfield 
William Kent Jr., Springfield 
Ngun Kiao, Springfield 
Diana Kral, Springfield 
Todd Long, Springfield 
Ann Maggard, Springfield
Kelli Martin, Springfield 
Karen Oldham, Springfield 
Sarah Owensby, Springfield 
Kathy Payne, Springfield 
Phat Pham, Springfield 
Jamie Putney, Springfield 
Patricia Roberson, Springfield 
Gary Robertson, Springfield 
Marcia Sanders, Springfield 
Charlotte Shoemaker, Springfield 
Mike Teal, Springfield 
Katrina Townsend, Springfield 
Charlie Vinson Sr., Springfield 
Rebecca Waite, Springfield 
Tara Whorton, Springfield 
Joseph Waddell, St. Ann 
Johnnie Bushdiecker, St. Charles 
Kathleen Heeter, St. Charles
Phyllis Hensley, St. Charles 
Howard Langston, St. Charles 
Gretchen Maurer, St. Charles 
Ed Uebinger, St. Charles 
Willard Watts, St. Charles 
William Banderman, St. Clair 
Sally Dake, St. James 
Patricia Hughes, St. James 
Michael Crotty, St. Joseph 
Paula Dial, St. Joseph 
Steve Hull, St. Joseph 
Michael Mathis, St. Joseph 
Debra Matt, St. Joseph 
Michael Matt, St. Joseph
Stuart McGee, St. Joseph
Hanif Mohammad, St. Joseph
Erica Payne, St. Joseph 
Nancy Smedley, St. Joseph 
Albert Sprague, St. Joseph
Diane Wisdom, St. Joseph 
Mahopela Allen, St. Louis (63138)
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Christopher Anderson, St. Louis (63117)
Rachel Anderson, St. Louis (63128)
Stedman Anderson, St. Louis (63107)
Joan Barthel, St. Louis (63108)
Brian Bohner, St. Louis (63139)
Patrick Boul, St. Louis (63121)
Charlene Bowers, St. Louis (63133)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Kali Cross, St. Louis (63146)
Felecia Current, St. Louis (63136)
Freddie Davis, St. Louis (63137)
Jerry Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Omar Dayo, St. Louis (63118)
Matthew Dolling, St. Louis (63125)
Selma Dizdarevic, St. Louis (63125)
Ryan Dredge, St. Louis (63124)
Cornell Dunn, St. Louis (63120)
Doreen Elliott, St. Louis (63147)
Jay Flieg, St. Louis (63128)
Tanisha Foxworth, St. Louis (63134)
John Gasperi, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Geen, St. Louis (63111)
Thuan Giang, St. Louis (63123)
Gina Gibson, St. Louis (63143)
Linda Gilmore, St. Louis (63136)
Milica Graovac, St. Louis (63126)
Prem Gunti, St. Louis (63141)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Barbara Hendrix, St. Louis (63120)
Ronald Hendrixson, St. Louis (63123)
Maglorio Hernandez, St. Louis (63109)
Vivian Hogan, St. Louis (63136)
Wanda Hogue, St. Louis (63113)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
John Holtz, St. Louis (63125)
Samir Husson, St. Louis (63132)
Tonya Jackson, St. Louis (63115)
Georgia James, St. Louis (63105)
Barbara Johnson, St. Louis (63121)
Jasper Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Pearl Johnson, St. Louis (63146)
Chris Jones, St. Louis (63109)
Paul Junker, St. Louis (63109)
Jessica Kelly, St. Louis (63111)
Michele Kingsley, St. Louis (61346)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Karen Lettner, St. Louis (63109)
Xun Li, St. Louis (63103)
Denise Long, St. Louis (63134)
Ruby Love, St. Louis (63120)
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63110)
Kayla Martin, St. Louis (63111)
Wallace Martin, St. Louis (63130)
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112)
Jose Moncivais, St. Louis (63125)
Valen Moody, St. Louis (63113)
Essie Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Suong Ngo, St. Louis (63130)
Ophelia Odubiyi, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Piazza, St. Louis (63129)
Theodore Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Steve Raggio, St. Louis (63116)
Rufus Rias, St. Louis (63136)
Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63130)
Joe Robidoux, St. Louis (63128)
John Samuelson, St. Louis (63119)
Robert Sansone, St. Louis (63116)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Mark Sears, St. Louis (63146)
John Seitz, St. Louis (63146)
Dawn Selover, St. Louis (63123)
Kamal Sharbain, St. Louis (63126)
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133)
Floyd Spencer, St. Louis (63121)
Michael Spencer, St. Louis (63123)
Karen Stacy, St. Louis (63116)
Darin Stewart, St. Louis (63112)
Steven Stowers, St. Louis (63118)
Tina Swinney, St. Louis (63118)
Alexis Taylor, St. Louis (63137)
Yvonne Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Curtis Townsend, St. Louis (63116)
Dwayne Townsend, St. Louis (63135)
Tiffany Turner, St. Louis (63125)
Randy Vienna, St. Louis (63114)
Carl Walker, St. Louis (63130)
Angela Williams, St. Louis (63130)
Otis Williams, St. Louis (63147)
Gregory Logue, St. Paul 
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Ethan Lynch, St. Peters
Cameron Venema, St. Peters
Jeffrey Westerhold, St. Peters
Carole Danback, St. Joseph
Edna Hayes, St. Joseph 
Susan Matson, St. Joseph 
Barbara Few, Ste. Genevieve
Calvin Williams, Ste. Genevieve
Timothy Crawford, Steele 
Jesse Viehman, Steelville 
John Morton, Strafford
Craig Cox, Sullivan 
Tommy Dow, Tarkio
John Brewer, Thayer
Larry Bramlett, Tiptonville, Tenn.
Loren Ross, Trenton 
Joshua Corday, Troy 
Carolyn Laurel, Troy 
Teddy Niedert, Troy 
Lola Ryan, Tuscumbia 
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union
Mike Edwards, Union 
Joan Krieger, Union
Bobby Watson Jr., Union
Donnie Lawson, Unionville 
Christos Tolias Jr., Unionville
Leroy Bolton, University City
Brian Frumhoff, University City
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia
Andrew Childress, Verona
Ann King, Versailles
Debbie Stokes, Vienna
Travis Birkenmaier, Wappapello
Anita Lichtenegger, Wappapello 
Gail Buzzard, Warrensburg
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
John Michael Sherman, Warrensburg
Jon Groeper, Warrenton
James Walls, Warrenton 
Daniel King, Washington 
Danielle Mooney, Washington
Terrell Stephens, Washington
Francis Flynn, Waynesville
Ralph Merrill, Waynesville
Lawrence Reed Jr., Wentzville
Jerry Schofield, Wentzville
Jay Harris, West Plains

*News releases are available.







Follow Us On