News

January 4, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6.5 Million In Prizes

More than $6.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.) 

$1 million Powerball winners:
*Terri Bullard, Joplin
*Brenda Nolan, Kansas City

Show Me Cash winners:
*Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $169,000
*Andres Corrales, Kansas City (64124), $210,000
*Deanna Long, O’Fallon, $222,000
*Mike Ives, St. Ann, $50,000
*Tammy Smith, St. Charles, $60,500

Lotto winners:
Shari Barthelemy, Ava, $1,134
Joan Uding, Bloomsdale, $1,242
Glenn Stacy, Jackson, $1,134
Neysa Stiegmann, Montgomery City, $1,134
Alfred Bellistri Jr., St. Louis (63129), $1,242

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Richard Greminger, Ste. Genevieve

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Kaylen Greenfield, Albany
Roger Goray Jr., Arnold
Joseph Bremer, Branson
Keith Walker, Chesterfield
Vernon Wilson, Noel
Christina Weathers, Pittsburg
Lola Hunter, Sedalia
Ilijas Hajric, St. Louis (63129)

Pick 3 winners:
Kristina Taylor, Arnold, $3,500
Dajuan White, Kansas City (66101), $1,000
Durant Clingmon, St. Louis (63118), $1,950
Charmaine Cole, St. Louis (63117), $1,050
Rufus Taggart, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Richard Kuhn, Sullivan, $3,000

Pick 4 winners:
Sharon Walls, Annapolis, $3,250
Jonathan Lewis, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Sheri Roberson, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Margret Burks, Berkeley, $3,250
Nellie Perry, Berkeley, $1,000
Paris Anderson, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
William Larde, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750
Robert Starr, Branson, $3,250
Hashash Iyad, Bridgeton, $3,125
Sheila Wilsdon, Cahokia, Ill., $3,500
William Krupp, Camdenton, $3,125
Laurie Mitchell, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Tammy Rushing, Caruthersville, $3,125
Charles Stratton, Chaffee, $3,000
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250
Eltarrio McCain, Charleston, $3,125
Jacqueline Riley, Charleston, $3,125
Betty Rhodes, De Soto, $3,125
Glen Bradford, Fenton, $3,250
Osborne Black, Florissant, $3,000
Melva Cherry, Florissant, $3,250
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $3,250
Roosevelt Davis, Florissant, $3,250
David Wilson Sr., Florissant, $2,000
Denise Tyson, Gladstone, $1,000
Richard Jones, Hayti, $3,000
Frantoskus Jones, Haywood, $3,250
Deborah Fitzgerald, Hazelwood, $3,250
Tracy Johnson, Herculaneum, $3,250
Thelma Taylor, Herculaneum, $3,000
Ann Milum, Independence, $3,125
Melanie Dickinson, Jefferson City, $3,250
Carmen Keaton, Jennings, $3,000
Linda Taylor, Jennings, $3,250
Janice Barbosa, Kansas City (64157), $3,125
Jeanette Bell, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Linda Briones, Kansas City (64111), $3,125
Myra Christmas-Alexander, Kansas City (64132), $6,000
Freda Clayton, Kansas City (64114), $3,250
Buster Davis, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Sutton Jones, Kansas City (64111), $3,125
Rodolfo Mesa, Kansas City (64108), $6,000
Carol Paker, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Cornita Robinson, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Clarence Stewart, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Joann Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Lana Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Shirley Washington, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Ray Walker, Kansas City, Kan., $4,500
Clayton Gaus, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Constance McQueary, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
Shantika Jones, Malden, $3,250
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid, $3,250
Bonnie Harris, Norwood, $3,125
Lisa Keil, O’Fallon, $6,000
Maged Salameh, Pacific, $3,125
Linda Hughes, Pagedale, $3,250
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,250
Darryl Hayes, Portageville, $3,125
Darryl Hayes, Portageville, $3,000
Queenie Holmes, Portageville, $3,000
Linda Jones, Portageville, $3,125
Derrick Roston, Portageville, $3,125
Terry Smallwood, Purdy, $3,125
Shawn Lindsey, Raymore, $3,125
Jeanette Berryman, Raytown, $3,250
Ryan Hines-Sanders, Raytown, $3,125
Donald Lancaster, Risco, $3,125
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,000
Sheena Blackmon, Sikeston, $3,125
Brittany Brown, Sikeston, $3,500
Lloyd Freeman, Sikeston, $3,125
Antonio King, Sikeston, $1,000
Oliver Hairston, St. Ann, $3,250
Richard Kaenter, St. Ann, $6,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $3,250
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $3,250
William White, St. Charles, $3,250
Randall Anderson, St. Louis (63110), $9,125
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133), $9,250
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Carla Barton, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kathleen Bess, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Jada Billups, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Randall Borders, St. Louis (63138), $13,000
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Corinne Braxton, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Roxanne Brisby, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Marsha Britton, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Monica Brown, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Sharon Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Cherlyn Carr, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Keyshia Carson, St. Louis (63107), $9,125
Donald Clark, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Ida Dale, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Evelyn Davis, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Robert Fields, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Tamura Fisher, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Tajanan Gholston, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Jeanette Gipson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Miriam Gregory, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Robert Haier, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sharon Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Sparkle Harvey, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Cornelia Heaggans, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Kevin Hibbler, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Elsie Hickman, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Dung Hoang, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Ashley Hubbard, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Darryl Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Ashley Johnson, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Lawrence Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Mark Jones, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Veronica Moore, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
James King, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Steve Lambert Jr., St. Louis (63030), $3,750
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Francisca Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Zara Little, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Tyrone Manning, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Alice McNeil, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Sarah Mooney, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Gerry Moore, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Sonya Morris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132), $4,200
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Ngo Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Parth Patel, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Cheri Pierson, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Robert Pierson, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Verona Pierson, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Gary Pressley, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Sharon Pulliam, St. Louis (63129), $3,750
Mohammed Qasem, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Barbara Rackley, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Rhonda Ramos, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ronald Roberts, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Bessie Scott, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Brian Severino, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Denise Smith, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Freddie Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Stacy Smith, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Nick Sory, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Juanita Stone, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Michael Szymanski, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Ivan Thomas, St. Louis (63116), $9,125
Bradford Tillis, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Doris Tolliver, St. Louis (63033), $3,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
James Visor, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Michael Watkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Shirley Watt, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Melvin West, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Herman Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Lester Wingo, St. Louis (63801), $1,000
Tommie Winston, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Linda Harris, St. Joseph, $3,500
Larry Centers, Sunrise Beach, $1,000
Florence Chambers, University City, $3,250
Anthony Evans, University City, $1,000
Robert Lee, University City, $3,000
Diana Mastin, University City, $1,000
James White, University City, $3,125
Charles Bristol, Urbana, $3,250
Omar Salameh, Valley Park, $3,250
Kristen Grommet, Vandalia, $3,125
Howard Perkins, Vandalia, $3,125
Carl White, Vandalia, $12,000
Walter Reedus, Wardell, $3,500
Michele Obermeyer, Webb City, $3,125
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $3,125
Bryant Walker, Wichita, Kan., $3,125
Joseph Pelosi, Winfield, $3,250
Gloria Simpson, Wright City, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Jacqueline Williams, Alton, $1,300
Joseph Baser, Arnold, $2,206
William Cote Jr., Ava, $1,338
Daryl Funk, Ballwin, $1,502
George Woodin, Bolivar, $1,006
Pamela Eilenstine, Camden, $2,331
Charlotte Jones, Chillicothe, $4,224
Vicky Sapp, Columbia, $3,300
Joseph Puzniak, Dardenne Prairie, $3,000
Carl Urwin, Dardenne Prairie, $1,332
Ben Guise, Des Peres, $1,576
Percy McGee Jr., Fairview Heights, $1,800
Mark Bommarito, Fenton, $3,880
Kevin McKee, Fenton, $3,503
Raymond Miloshewski, Florissant, $1,612
David Hutchison, Grain Valley, $1,805
Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $1,216
Gary Wooten, Harwood, $1,620
William Leggett, Houston, $3,000
Glenn Romines Jr., Houston, $1,248
Robert Edwards, Independence, $1,500
James Nye, Independence, $2,521
Allen Cook, Jackson, $2,182
Chris Thompson, Jackson, $1,804
Meagan Depalma, Kansas City (64157), $1,200
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118), $1,264
Joe Hall, Kearney, $1,860
Katharine Reece, Kissee Mills, $7,388
William Mohr, Lake St. Louis, $3,255
Vincent Cunningham, Lee’s Summit, $3,692
Joseph Jones, Mexico, $1,100
Patrick Haines, O’Fallon, $1,051
Richard Whitworth, Overland, $9,579
Tonya Whitworth, Overland, $1,519
Mary Fay, Peculiar, $1,044
Michele Roper, Plato, $3,000
Quan Nguyen, Poplar Bluff, $1,313
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $3,210
John Meyer, Springfield, $1,100
Kim McGee, St. Charles, $1,043
Marc Rousseau, St. Charles, $9,036
Stan Wojciehowski, St. Charles, $1,898
Traci Campbell, St. Joseph, $10,515
Michael Owens, St. Joseph, $1,800
Donna Pennington, St. Louis (63119), $4,947
James Wors, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
John Quinton, St. Joseph, $3,681
Michael Wachtel, St. Joseph, $2,355
Jessica Thibodeau, Sunrise Beach, $1,887
Lisa West, Sunrise Beach, $1,807
Jamie Green, Troy, $3,863
Deanna Kirk, Urbana, $3,892
William Blackwell, Washington, $1,504
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $2,256
Carlene Hill, West Plains, $1,304
Frank Dooling, Wright City, $1,500

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
 *Richard Beussink, Advance

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Daniel Elliott, Elsberry
*Lisa Lee, Linneus
*James Hayes, New Madrid
*Angela Herron, St. Louis (63110)

$88,000 Scratchers winner:
*Dennis Wall, Chillicothe

$55,558 Scratchers winner:
   Ruth Moise, St. Louis (63127)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Lawrence Hodges, Florissant
*Michael Bayer, Chaffee
*Randal Richardson, Willard

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Phyllis Riggs, Affton
Thomas Bacher, Bridgeton

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Steven Tallman, Kirksville

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Cristina Cannon, Ballwin
Sandra Lomax, Greenville
Megan Harmon, Silex
Sharon Boyd, St. Louis (63137)
*Monica Heien, St. Louis (63109)
Kristina Marcella, St. Louis (63146)
Edwin Kindall, Warrensburg

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Rick Bleything, Brashear

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Leroy Rand, Ashland 
*Sue Stulgo, Ashland 
Cassie Flinn, Clarksdale
Francis Olinger, Fenton 
Gene Cologna, Marshfield 
Roy Lyons Jr., Mexico 
Matthew Elder, St. Ann
Larry Bensinger, St. Louis (63122)
Richard Wagner, St. Louis (63123)
Norine Loftis, St. Robert 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Wayne Kirchhoff, Bevier 
Forrest Marshall, Cabool 
James Young, California
*Chet Strope, Centertown
Nicole Palmer, Columbia 
Michael Chew Jr., Cuba 
Perry Parr, England, Ark.
Gavin Ruddy, Gilbertville, Pa.
Codie Smith, Grand Tower, Ill.
Lucille West, Grove, Okla.
Mark McKay, Hayti 
Michael Lockwood, Independence
Cha Luai, Indianapolis, Ind.
Leonard Bain, Kansas City (64110)
Michael David, Kansas City (64157)
Mary Grubbs, Overland 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
Jamie Reynolds, Parkville
Joe Naylor, Platte City 
Branson Davis, Rossville, Tenn.
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Patsy Crighton, Springfield
Johnnie Bushdiecker, St. Charles
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Sharon Riefle, St. Louis (63114)
Patricia Choate, Strafford 

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Julie Rexing, Richmond

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Carmen Wine, Auxvasse
Roy Chenault, Boonville
John Moser, Bowling Green
Charlotte Wren, Cape Girardeau
David Bennett, Carthage
Jack Mardoyan, Columbia
Lucy Rector, Crocker
Jessie Johnson, Eldon
Steve Henderson, Ellington
Larry McKay, Gainesville
Heather Davis, Hannibal
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Brad Helms, Hollister
Autumn Walker, Independence
Budd Todd, Lebanon
Larry Clause, Marshall
Dianna Brown, Owensville
Ricky Crider, Owensville
Betty Anderson, Palmyra
Carolyn Smoot, Sikeston
Jerry Leach, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Bawi Thawng, Springfield
Marguerite Brown, St. Joseph
Louis Combrevis, St. Louis (63123)
Takisha Davis, St. Louis (63138)
Dianne Groves, St. Louis (63146)
Maria Karich, St. Louis (63104)
Negash Yazaew, St. Louis (63116)
Diana Hellwig, Washington
Kenneth McKean, Washington
Jarred McClain, Wayland
Francisco Sanchez, Waynesville

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Jon Means, Arnold 
Steve Schueler, High Ridge
Jennifer Drake, Hollister
Jennifer Weiss, Independence
*Charles Parmalee Jr., Jonesburg 
Anthony Filor, Maryland Heights 
Thomas Otten, Sedalia 
Roger Leonard McCoy, Sparta 
Kimberly Drysdale, St. Ann 
Otto Krause, St. Charles
Christiana Kamiyole, St. Louis (63121)
Jimmy Burton, Ste. Genevieve 
Sally Ruffin, Weatherby 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Wilson Vault Jr., Florissant
Glenn Diggs, Kansas City (64118)
Jerry Chastain, Lebanon
Dawn Eads, Neosho
Heather Cottner, St. Charles
Shemika Thompson, St. Louis (63107)
Oliver Williams, St. Louis (63115)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Clifford Vishino, Bloomsdale
Quatiana Collins, Charleston
Gamaliel Vincent, Charleston
William Isgriggs, Fenton
Cynthia McGhee, Grandview
Jerry Kasburg, Liberty
Renee Isgriggs, Potosi
Dara Wheeler, Rockaway Beach
David Panchot, St. Louis (63110)
Stephanie Brumfield, Ste. Genevieve

$2,400 Scratchers winners:
Nola Miller, Joplin
Randall Hays, Mexico

$2,100 Scratchers winner:
 Elizabeth Maggard, Webb City

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Angela Brown, Kansas City (64151)
Darrell Ducoulombier, Kansas City (64151)
Michael Chambers, St. Louis (63133)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Cassie Hill, Advance 
Patricia Flowers, Albany 
Michael Zabst, Alexandria
Rhonda Brown, Alton, Ill.
Kellie Page, Alton, Ill.
Ronald Simpson, Amazonia 
Roger Cooper, Anderson 
Leann Martin, Anderson 
Kristopher Hobbs, Appleton City
Misty Long, Appleton City 
Theresa Rohlfing, Appleton City
Emily Allgier, Arcadia 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong 
William Diffey, Arnold 
Thomas Drummonds, Arnold
Marlene Duckworth, Arnold
Ursula Landon, Arnold 
Terry Marcrum, Arnold 
Christopher Runge, Arnold 
Karen Trachsel, Arnold 
Woodrow O’Ferrell, Asbury
Brenda Driskill, Ash Grove 
Louis Perusse, Ash Grove
Judy Dooley, Ashland 
William Ellis, Atchison, Kan.
Dana Castillo, Aurora 
Kathleen Crosswhite, Aurora
Sergio Reyes, Aurora 
Leanne Dodson, Auxvasse 
Johnny Gunter, Ava 
Perry Elena, Ballwin 
Elena Perry, Ballwin 
James Roberts, Ballwin 
John Swaller, Ballwin 
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart 
Donald Fitzgerald, Barnhart
Chris Kerr, Barnhart
Gregory Hightower, Bates City
Theresa Slagle, Battlefield
Christopher Pajas, Bella Vista, Ark.
Joshua Burrow, Belle 
Neil Haukap, Belleville, Ill.
Michael Cosby, Benton
Angela Keisner, Bentonville, Ark.
Karen Campbell, Bismarck
Bill Demage, Blackwell 
William Duffey, Blue Eye
Lawrence Angelotti, Blue Springs 
Ryan Baker, Blue Springs 
Scott Barker, Blue Springs
Blake Rogers, Blue Springs
Toni Say, Blue Springs
Clayton Tippins, Blue Springs
Lawrence Tittle, Blue Springs 
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs
James Harris, Blytheville, Ark.
Mark Bloomingdale, Bolivar
Joey Greico, Bolivar
Randell McWilliams, Bolivar 
Leslie Leon Simpson, Bolivar
Melissa Vinson, Bolivar
Jerry Wells, Bolivar
Anna Forsyth, Boonville
Emma Shelley, Boonville
Tagan Wilkin, Boonville
Robert Wilkinson, Boonville 
Donna Bunton, Bourbon 
Amy Biggs, Bowling Green
Jacob Hubble, Bowling Green
William May, Branson
Erica Nielsen, Branson 
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
Lori Roberts, Bridgeton 
Whitney Ryan, Brighton 
Debora Lewis, Brighton, Ill.
Michael Dinwiddie, Buckner
John Mershon, Buckner 
Leo Reagan, Buckner 
Gregory McKinney, Buffalo
Kevin Hazlett, Bunceton 
Charles Ehlers, Bunker Hill, Ill.
Teresa Gibson, Burdette, Ark.
Renee Gordon, Burfordville 
Joshua McCoy, Butler
Forrest Marshall, Cabool
Terri Grosso, California 
Tammy Young, California 
Cheryl Richardson, Callao 
Arlene Whitworth, Camdenton
Randall Filley, Cameron 
Darrell Rooney, Cameron 
David Rooney, Cameron 
Michael Smith, Cameron 
David Davidson, Cape Girardeau
Doris Arnold, Cape Girardeau
Darryl Bird, Cape Girardeau
Brent Collier, Cape Girardeau
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau
Mary Emmons, Cape Girardeau
Robert Huffman, Carl Junction
Thomas Burgess Sr., Carrollton
Marion Hutchins, Carthage 
Walter Kingsbury, Carthage 
Zachary Terry, Carthage 
Mal Hudson, Cassville 
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Grant Matthews, Centerview
Lewis Miller, Centerview 
Victoria Simmons, Centralia
Louis O’Brien, Chesterfield
Jeanette Snyder, Chillicothe
Linda Souders, Chillicothe 
Sam Dennis, Clark 
David Battles, Clarksburg 
Julie Hummer, Clarksdale
Carl Pierce, Clever
Robert Boner, Columbia 
Megan Boyer, Columbia 
Christopher Diesel, Columbia
Brad Dodson, Columbia 
Sandra Ellis, Columbia 
Debbra Jordan, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Denise McClain, Columbia 
Eryka Mcdonald, Columbia 
Mary Mize, Columbia 
Umar Mohmed, Columbia 
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia 
Lisa Penney, Columbia
Terry Russell, Columbia 
Robert Sherrow, Columbia 
Jessica Taber, Columbia 
Madeline Patterson, Crane 
Eligio Silva, Creighton 
Stephanie Sasso, Creve Coeur 
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City 
Rebecca Tipton, Crystal City 
Justin Trower, Cuba
Alicia Stone, Cummings, Kan.
Ashley Cordell, De Soto 
Timothy Fullbright, De Soto 
Amy Luebbers, De Soto 
Harold Lyons Jr., De Soto 
Ellen McCoy, De Soto
Mark Rodgers, De Soto
Kaleen Schutte, De Soto 
Tracy Evans, Dexter 
Paulette Smith, Dexter 
Willie Doolin, Dixon 
Johnny Bingham, Doniphan 
Susan Gomes, Dora 
Amanda Cook, Drexel 
Sandra Benson, Durham 
Edward Branham, Eagle Rock 
Mary Reckerd, Edgar Springs 
Austin Simmons, Edwards 
Valerie Cox, Eldon 
Sara Wilson, Eldon 
Nina Wisdom, Ellington 
Alvin Jones, Ellisville 
Inés Berberkie, Erie, Pa.
Wilma Gordon, Essex 
Lisa Dodson, Eureka 
Pedro Lopez, Eureka 
Sammy Romano, Eureka 
Craig Sabo, Eureka 
Kayla Davis, Excelsior Springs
Philip Edwards, Excelsior Springs 
Melissa Halterman, Excelsior Springs
Melissa Silvestros, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Randy Callaway, Farmington 
Michael Clark, Farmington 
Robert Kitowski, Farmington 
Glen Butler, Fayette 
Susan Burton, Fenton 
Samantha Lindsay, Fenton 
Scott Nettesheim, Fenton 
John Talley, Fenton 
Theodore Watt, Fenton 
Natalie Young, Ferguson 
Patrick Kopp, Festus 
Ashley Leach, Festus 
Angela Mayes, Festus 
Julie Rodgers, Festus 
Lawrence Adelsberger, Florissant
George Bady, Florissant 
Mary Betts Douglas, Florissant
Linda Cook, Florissant 
Megan Crews, Florissant 
Bridgette Culton, Florissant 
Calbert Edwards, Florissant 
Greg Fanning, Florissant 
Carolyn Larkin, Florissant 
Margaret May, Florissant 
William Moeller, Florissant 
Donald Oday, Florissant 
Bennie Peebles, Florissant 
John Major, Forsyth 
Lloyd McLemore, Forsyth 
Sandra Glenn, Fort Myers, Fla.
Sierra Cottingham, Fulton 
Darrell Giboney, Fulton 
Charles Murphy, Fulton 
Kevin Stark, Fulton 
Bradley Vickers, Fulton 
Kimberly McEnaney, Garden City
Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone 
Christina Patti, Gladstone
Julie Scrivener, Gladstone
Keith Smith, Gladstone 
Timothy Fuemmeler, Glasgow
Ashleigh Beck, Grain Valley
Gerald Box, Granby 
Bobby Brooks, Granby 
Frank Gold, Granby 
Robert Carpenter, Grandview
Zendy Moran, Grandview
Charles Robinson, Grandview
Julie Patel, Granit City, Ill.
Roy Johnson, Gravois Mills
Lance Meek, Hallsville 
William Nowlin, Hallsville
Nicole Shepard, Halltown 
Brent Allen Sr., Hannibal 
Gregory Asmussen, Hannibal
Nicole Ferguson, Hannibal 
Brenda Georgewitz, Hannibal
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal
Stephanie Powell, Hannibal
Larry Welch, Hannibal 
Rebecca Ford, Harrisonville
Bradley Bartow, Hartsburg
James Graue, Hayti 
Trinity Peel, Hayti
Susan Crites, Hazelwood 
Kara Idris, Hazelwood 
John Stuckey, Hazelwood 
Charles Dickenson, Hermitage 
Gay Heard, Hermitage 
Jonathan Russ, Hermitage 
Jonathan Russ, Hermitage 
Edward Davis, Higbee 
Clifford Looney, Higginsville 
Julie Martens, Higginsville 
Steven Pollard, High Ridge 
John Tisdal, High Ridge 
Alfred Gravagna, Hillsboro 
Larry Radford, Hillsboro 
Martin Rieser, Hillsboro 
Tammie Roberts, Holcomb 
Russell Hoeflicker, Hollister 
John Walkington, Hollister 
Harvey Finn, Holts Summit 
Carla Smith, Hornersville 
Glenda Ennis, House Springs 
Donald Stolle, House Springs 
Troy Sizemore, Hurdland 
Kathy Estes, Imperial 
Catherine James, Imperial 
Maria Warren, Imperial 
Billie Amelung, Independence 
Clarence Bartkoski, Independence 
Michelin Clay, Independence 
Gary Coram, Independence 
Lawrence Duren, Independence 
Robin Nevels, Independence 
Dale Potts, Independence 
Barbara Roberts, Independence 
James Tittle Jr., Jackson 
Lois Reynolds, Jasper 
Jennifer Simpson, Jasper 
Carrie Lopez, Jay, Okla.
Vanessa Asare, Jefferson City
Julie Bochat, Jefferson City 
Edward Bondurant, Jefferson City 
Kenneth Brandt, Jefferson City 
Joel Caldwell, Jefferson City 
Shirley Elbert, Jefferson City 
Keith Foster, Jefferson City
Carol Harrison, Jefferson City 
Jamie Heinrich, Jefferson City 
Bradford Noble, Jefferson City 
Jean Pace, Jefferson City
Amber Riley, Jefferson City 
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City
Chester Collins, Jennings 
Jerome Lumpkins, Jennings
Sandra Lumpkins, Jennings 
Michael Harlan, Jonesburg 
David Alderman, Joplin
Rebecca Blankenship, Joplin
Hannah Jackson, Joplin 
Dale Pliler, Joplin 
Keith Taylor, Joplin 
Richard Ward, Joplin 
Carrie Haskins, Kahoka
Carlos Blanco, Kansas City (64128)
Katherine Bradley, Kansas City (64154)
Jessica Brunkhorst, Kansas City (64116)
Andrew Budgetts, Kansas City (64114)
Phyllis Clark, Kansas City (64118)
Pamela Conchola, Kansas City (64127)
Sonya Davis, Kansas City (64127)
Delores Deamer, Kansas City (64130)
Larry Embree, Kansas City (64118)
John Gable, Kansas City (64119)
Delores Gardner, Kansas City (64130)
Ann Giamalva, Kansas City (64124)
Jack Golladay, Kansas City (64129)
Brenda Gordon, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Grantham, Kansas City (64134)
Paul Guastello Jr., Kansas City (64155)
Charles Hadley, Kansas City (64157)
Damon Hart, Kansas City (64130)
Larry Hartman, Kansas City (64133)
James Hatcher, Kansas City (64132)
Denise Hawkins, Kansas City (64109)
Janelle Hoffman, Kansas City (64118)
Adam Juarez, Kansas City (64154)
Gloria Kittrell, Kansas City (64138)
Lonnie Locke, Kansas City (64132)
Alfredo Martinez, Kansas City (64119)
Roma McAdams, Kansas City (64158)
Robert McChan, Kansas City (64136)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Richard McRoy Jr., Kansas City (64132)
Elaina Miller, Kansas City (64108)
David Overall, Kansas City (64155)
Timothy Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Gary Phillips, Kansas City (64133)
Wesley Pickett, Kansas City (64134)
Mary Pils, Kansas City (64155)
Stacie Pluchino, Kansas City (64157)
Heather Ramsey, Kansas City (64119)
Charles Rezendes, Kansas City (64111)
Julie Scrivener, Kansas City (64119)
Allen Seib, Kansas City (64118)
Cody Sullivan, Kansas City (64118)
Cornelius Twenter, Kansas City (64114)
Kevin Vetsch, Kansas City (64118)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Jeremy Williams, Kansas City (64109)
Boyd Fleming, Kansas City, Kan.
Jose Sanchez, Kansas City, Kan.
Ronnie Ragan, Kearney
Tiffany Lee, Kennett 
Robert Jackson Jr., Kidder
Lisa Purvis, Kimberling City 
Patsy Shebelbon, Kimberling City
Will Hopkins, Kingston 
Larry Henderson, Kingsville 
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Ryan Galloway, Knob Noster 
Charles Caton, Lawson 
Brandie Velasquez, Leadwood 
Lori Burgess, Leasburg
Samantha Beasley, Lebanon
Jason Brandon, Lebanon 
Norma Darrow, Lebanon
Jerry Davis, Lebanon 
Carl Marley, Lebanon 
Donald Meckem, Lebanon
David Nobles, Lebanon 
Julio Garciga, Lee’s Summit 
Jon Jones, Lee’s Summit 
David Lewis, Lee’s Summit
James Morgan, Lee’s Summit
Marla Simpson, Lee’s Summit 
Daren Sleyster, Lee’s Summit 
Harriett Singer, Lee’s Summit 
Deborah Evans, Lenexa, Kan.
James Brewer Jr., Leon, Kan.
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie 
Brandon Connor, Lexington 
Woodrow Bennett, Liberty
Anita Norton, Lincoln 
Jim Haslag, Linn
Stephen Ford, Linn Creek 
Denis Lewis, Lone Jack 
James Cowsert, Malden 
Chris Ellison, Malden
Christina Goldsmith, Malden
David Roosken, Manchester
Angela Scott, Manchester
Kelly Carr-Whayne, Mansfield
Randall Blase, Maplewood 
Tammy Roark, Marble Hill 
Roger Jones, Marshall 
Brian Adams, Marshfield
Robert Odell, Marshfield
Ricky Hayes, Marston 
Juan Bergoudian, Maryland Heights
Brian Mansfield, Maryland Heights
John Whitwell, Maryville, Ill.
Michael Orange, Maumee, Ohio
Pamela Federinko, Merriam Woods
Terry Campbell, Mexico 
Dorothy Johnson, Mexico 
Eutropia McKinnon, Mexico
Louise Shrader, Mexico
Chad Smith, Mexico
Juan Aleman, Milan 
Ivan Birruette, Milan 
Tamara Dean, Mineral Point
Lori Grubbs, Mineral Point 
Janet Johnson, Monett 
Nam Nguyen, Monett 
James Gould, Mountain View
Robert Rathmann, Mt. Vernon
Doris Spratt, Mt. Vernon 
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson
John Howard, Neosho 
Walter Rodriguez, Nevada 
Jennifer Sturdy, Nevada 
Lisa Blechle, New Baden, Ill.
Jerry Weber, New Bloomfield
Sandra Ribera, New Haven 
Kenneth Hargrave, New London
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid
Alex Copeland, Nixa
Tasha Flagg, Nixa 
Margie Mickelbart, Nixa
Ryan Ward, Nixa
Elizabeth Glaspie, Novinger
Billy Cox Jr., Odessa 
Sebastian Astuto, O’Fallon
Joe Christman, O’Fallon
Debra Droege, O’Fallon 
Lora Hilliard, O’Fallon 
Laura Mueller, O’Fallon
Thomas Steiner, O’Fallon
Judith Tolley, O’Fallon
Mary Walker, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon 
Jason Huckstep, Old Monroe 
John Cooper, Olean 
Allen Terhune, Oran
Beth Phelan, Oregon
Donald Amsinger, Osage Beach
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Marilyn Nickelson, Osage Beach 
Charles Armentrout, Osborn
Hannah Zollinger, Osborn 
Randy Williams, Ozark 
Joyce England, Pacific
David Short, Pacific
Pearl South, Pacific 
Dale Kern Jr., Palmyra 
Nora Suter, Palmyra 
Laurel Power, Paris 
Kyle Shelley, Paris 
James Ward, Parkville
Larry Badders, Patterson
Christopher Allen, Peculiar
Tiffany Tinsley, Pevely
Terry Shinn, Philadelphia 
Darrell Brown, Pierce City 
James Landoll, Pierce City 
Tyler Little, Pittsburg, Kan.
Janet Bridwell, Pleasant Hope
Loren Curtis, Pleasant Hope 
Billy Johnston, Pleasant Hope
Charles Clampitt, Pomona 
Lindel Mahan, Pontiac 
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff 
Dwayne Jackson, Poplar Bluff 
Thomas Robey, Poplar Bluff
Julia Foster, Portageville 
Darlene Rider, Purdy
Tricia Burton, Queen City 
Ricky Cannady, Quincy, Ill.
Jude Holthaus, Quincy, Ill.
Scott Horton, Raymondville
Rodney Downey, Raymore 
Vincent Hoelscher, Raymore 
Riley Rose, Raymore
Reginald Epperson, Raytown
Nancy Esberger, Raytown
Luciana Haley, Raytown
Judith Pigue, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Heather Murray, Republic
Eric Williams, Rhineland
Claudette Michaels, Richland
Allison Walker, Richland
Jeremy Hewitt, Richmond
Bruce Klein, Richmond
Ova O’Dell, Richmond
Mandy Wyckoff, Richmond 
Jeanne Thormodson, Richmond Heights
Michele Buettner, Robertsville
Sasha Robison, Rocky Comfort
Valerie Potter, Rolla 
Scott Smith, Rolla 
Donald Shelton, Russellville
Joyce Brisco, Salem 
Jesse Chounard, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury 
Sherri Sturm, Scott City 
Patricia Brandkamp, Sedalia
Cynthia Lindgren, Sedalia
Laura Meier, Sedalia 
Gary Meyer, Sedalia
Todd Monks, Sedalia
Stephen Gryder, Shell Knob
Eric Johns, Sikeston 
Walter Spence Jr., Sikeston
Richard Coberly, Smithton 
Judith Gieschen, Smithton 
Kathy Hunter, Smithville 
Brent Maggard, Sparta 
Deanna Stener, Sparta
Janice Wright, Sparta 
Connie Henson, Springdale, Ark.
Susie Acton, Springfield 
Darren Asbell, Springfield 
Harlan Barnett, Springfield
James Brooks, Springfield 
Tonya Campbell, Springfield
David Clark, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield 
Gary Cooley, Springfield
Harold Dooly, Springfield
Davis Doss, Springfield
Joe Ege, Springfield 
William Faler, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield 
Leonardo Gato, Springfield
Sarah Glueck, Springfield
Jeff Dean Griggs, Springfield
Donnie Henson, Springfield
Kimberly Jackson, Springfield
Brenda John, Springfield 
Elizabeth Johnson, Springfield
Jeffrey Kahler, Springfield
Christy Lammert, Springfield
Phuong Le, Springfield 
Charles Luna, Springfield
Frank Macomber, Springfield 
Lois Manley, Springfield
Rex McCroskey, Springfield 
Sandra McHatton, Springfield 
Amy McMurray, Springfield 
John Meyer, Springfield
Jeffrey Morrissey, Springfield 
Virgil Offield, Springfield 
James Pettit, Springfield 
Kayla Pickel, Springfield 
Heather Rushing, Springfield 
Tanya Shockley, Springfield 
Misty Singh, Springfield 
Stanley Slagle, Springfield 
Jeremiah Sutton, Springfield 
Denis Svidenko, Springfield 
Jimmy Switzer, Springfield 
Diane Weeks, Springfield 
Michael Friend, St. Ann 
Thomas Apollo, St. Charles
Michael Buban, St. Charles
Jeff Crosswhite, St. Charles
Donna Ferguson, St. Charles
Cynthia Foley, St. Charles
Diane Gannon, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Beverly Lauritzen, St. Charles
Tim Livingstone, St. Charles
Margaret Meade, St. Charles
Dana Rodrigue, St. Charles
Jennifer Skillington, St. Charles
Stephen Slayden, St. Charles
Sharon Taylor, St. Charles
Donald Weber, St. Charles
James Westhoff, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair
Bernard Dillon, St. James 
James Hendershot, St. James 
Kenneth Conley, St. Johns 
Michael Matt, St. Joseph 
Bryce Sawyer, St. Joseph 
Drew Woosley Jr., St. Joseph
Sharon Alexander, St. Louis (63116)
Nicholas Badalamenti, St. Louis (63137)
Heather Bell, St. Louis (63139)
Makeitra Bland, St. Louis (63133)
Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63133)
Walter Third, St. Louis (63134)
Pamela Cameron, St. Louis (63133)
Bryan Lee, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Ruth Coffie, St. Louis (63110)
Wanda Cole, St. Louis (63137)
Gregory Cooper, St. Louis (63136)
Kristin Daniel, St. Louis (63119)
Paula Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Tikisha Davis, St. Louis (63138)
Melinda Dennis, St. Louis (63113)
Yusuf Dirir, St. Louis (63101)
John Doelling, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Duggin, St. Louis (63109)
Timothy English, St. Louis (63125)
Charlene Evans, St. Louis (63112)
Dawn Finn, St. Louis (63123)
Sheila Fitzgerald, St. Louis (63121)
Lynda Foster, St. Louis (63137)
Gregory Goodwin, St. Louis (63115)
Dianne Groves, St. Louis (63146)
Steven Hargis, St. Louis (63124)
Cecil Harris Jr., St. Louis (63132)
Beverly Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Ida Hill, St. Louis (63117)
Douglas Hindle, St. Louis (63135)
John Holtz, St. Louis (63125)
Brian Hounsom, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Jackson, St. Louis (63125)
Tonya Jackson, St. Louis (63115)
Wendy Jansen, St. Louis (63137)
Sandra Jehle, St. Louis (63112)
Phyllis Jordan, St. Louis (63118)
Christiana Kamiyole, St. Louis (63121)
Leonid Kapustin, St. Louis (63146)
Huong Kieu, St. Louis (63123)
Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146)
Mirza Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Kadifa Kudic, St. Louis (63125)
Donna Ledbetter, St. Louis (63111)
Kristine Martin, St. Louis (63127)
Bruce McCleary, St. Louis (63113)
Katherine Mertz, St. Louis (63125)
Kimberly Meyer, St. Louis (63146)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
Eileen Muir, St. Louis (63116)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63108)
Paul Patton, St. Louis (63136)
Gregory Ritchie, St. Louis (63109)
Lela Sandretto, St. Louis (63116)
Nilay Shah, St. Louis (63122)
Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63108)
Andrew Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Angela Speight, St. Louis (63135)
Joe Stratton, St. Louis (63129)
Christine Swenson, St. Louis (63123)
Gary Tate, St. Louis (63119)
Tonia Thompson, St. Louis (63120)
My Ung, St. Louis (63136)
Herice Vereen, St. Louis (63138)
Greg Vialton, St. Louis (63119)
Cliff Waddy, St. Louis (63123)
Deborah Walker, St. Louis (63123)
Kezia Walker, St. Louis (63118)
Anastacia Washington, St. Louis (63136)
Sarah Watson, St. Louis (63111)
Brittany Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Darryl Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Leon Williams, St. Louis (63121)
Christopher Willis, St. Louis (63138)
Hubert Wings, St. Louis (63107)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Donald Amlong, St. Peters 
Sean Bowers, St. Peters 
Kenneth Buckner, St. Peters 
Isaac Gardner, St. Peters 
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters 
Amanda Morgan, St. Peters 
James Robinson, St. Peters 
Carol Shannon, St. Peters 
Tara Johnson, St. James 
Thomas Lotz, St. Joseph
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville
Deborah Harden, Strafford 
Elaine Smith, Strafford 
Leah Smith, Sturgeon 
Kevin Graddy, Sullivan 
Thomas Cantrell, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Kaitlin McCrary, Tabor, Iowa
Walter Bailey, Thornton, Colo.
Denise Eakin, Tipton
Tracy Morrison, Trenton 
Scott Purscell, Trenton 
John Garrett, Troy 
Kari Lynch, Troy 
Louis Shwedas, Troy 
Patricia McBride, Troy, Ill.
Dillon Simpson, Troy, Kan.
Frank Roberts, Tunas 
Jason Sohn, Twin Oaks
Robert Cowsert, Union
Thomas Ruck, Union 
Steve Lovelace, University City
Becky Smith, University City
Jackie Kemp, Valley Park 
Karen Rue, Valley Park 
Marie Berry, Van Buren
George Stotler, Vandalia 
Davey McDowell, Vanduser
Randall Furney, Versailles
Tammy Cousins, Walker 
Larry Stricklin, Wappapello 
Diem Pham, Warrensburg 
Jennifer Boismenue, Warrenton
Jennifer Engelage, Warrenton
Sandra Turner, Warrenton
Russell Higgins, Warsaw 
Mark Beste, Washington 
Laura Bridgeman, Washington
David Dattilo, Washington
Randy Gildehaus, Washington
Kathy Wall, Washington
Todd Williams, Waterloo, Ill.
Joel Larsen, Waynesville 
Eladio Rodriguez Jr., Waynesville
Dean Breshears, Weaubleau 
Alexander Nguyen, Webb City
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Martin Ende, Wentzville 
Michael Kleeschulte, Wentzville 
Kim McDaniel, Wentzville 
Amy Griffith, West Plains 
Thelma Johnson, West Plains 
Patricia Newsom, West Plains 
Ronnie Newsom, West Plains
Kevin Nicholson, West Plains 
Nicholas Olejnik, Wildwood 
Stella Zombo, Wildwood 
Lola Fleetwood-Mathieu, Willow Springs
Kathy Wagner, Willow Springs
George Bakker, Winfield 
Mark Oakes, Winfield 
Gary Norris, Wood Heights
Joanna Brown, Wright City
Nathaniel Manner, Wright City 

*News releases are available.

 







Follow Us On