News

December 11, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $302.1 Million In Prizes

More than $302.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:
 

$293.7 million Powerball winners:
*Cindy and Mark Hill, Dearborn

$4.2 million Lotto winner:
*Bill Gano, Memphis, Tenn.

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Eddie Guy, West Plains

Lotto winners:
Geraldine Hazelip, Bunker Hill, Ill., $1,134
Lisa Yates, Cuba, $1,128
Raymond Elfgen, Grafton, Ill., $3,500
Shelton Hall, Kansas City (64130), $1,128
Loren Sage, Kansas City (64119), $1,134
Rex Hargrave, Lebanon, $1,128
Bruce Rudder, Madison, $1,128
Stephen Robey, Monroe City, $1,128
Paul Bohler, O’Fallon, $1,134
Margaret Richlin, Orlando, Fla., $2,000
Bobby Armstrong, Portageville, $1,128
Sherry Hanff, St. Louis (63123), $1,134
Robert Ngo, St. Louis (63114), $1,128
Sylvester Poindexter, St. Louis (63121), $1,134
Brenda Schmidt, St. Louis (63128), $1,018
Betty Sperling, St. Louis (63115), $1,128
Edward Moreland, St. Peters, $1,128

Show Me Cash winners:
*Sharon Holt, Bolivar, $32,000
*Rebecca Snow, Grain Valley, $81,000
*Freddy Romero, Kansas City (64102), $127,000
*Elijah Hill, Rock Hill, $133,000
*Yuk-King Ho Chin, St. Louis (63129), $81,000
*Ardie Jolliff, Valley Park, $216,000

$40,000 Powerball winner:
Marty Thomas, Battlefield 

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Robert Henderson, Climax Springs
Jane Trussler, Desloge 
Gale Orr, Lebanon 
Keith Jacobson, Raytown
Paul Becker, Springfield
Darlene McCloud, St. Louis (63137)

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
David Arnold, Joplin

Pick 3 winners:
Paul Mullin, Belton, $3,000
Pauline Pearson, Cape Girardeau, $1,200
Tyner Meosha, Chicago, Ill., $1,200
Gloria Hayes, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Richard McElrath, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Michael Vannorman, St. Louis (63130), $1,500

Pick 4 winners:
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,125
Rebecca Obrien, Barnhart, $3,125
Karaunda Hurt, Boonville, $3,500
Dhaval Mehta, Brentwood, $3,250
Henry Hearn, Bridgeton, $3,250
Eugene Phillips, Burlington, Kan., $3,125
April Curtright, Butler, $3,750
Chelsea Bird, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Robin Gafford, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Vincent Young, Caruthersville, $3,000
William Mehmert, Centertown, $1,500
Michael Smith, Charleston, $3,500
Clarence Crum Jr., Columbia, $3,250
Stacie Blanks, Crystal City, $3,250
Betty Rhodes, De Soto, $3,500
Glenn Williams, Edwardsville, Ill., $1,000
Marsha Cash, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,125
Marilyn Nevels, Fayette, $3,500
Jacquelyn Mosley, Fenton, $1,562
Lawrence Mosley, Fenton, $1,562
Jesse Billington, Ferguson, $3,250
Melvin Davis, Ferguson, $1,500
Tawana Perry, Ferguson, $1,500
Gladys Phillips, Ferguson, $1,500
Calvin Tull, Ferguson, $4,000
Martha Blandford, Florissant, $3,250
Leola Boatright, Florissant, $3,250
John Boyd, Florissant, $1,000
Melva Cherry, Florissant, $3,500
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $4,000
Marsha Craten, Florissant, $3,500
Marquita Crawford, Florissant, $3,125
Patricia Felton, Florissant, $3,000
Sharron Gillespie, Florissant, $7,000
Gerald Harris, Florissant, $1,000
John Hopson, Florissant, $6,000
Debra Kimple, Florissant, $3,500
Bobby McCrath, Florissant, $3,125
Angela Miller, Florissant, $1,000
Carolyn Peeples, Florissant, $1,500
Evelyn O’Neal, Florissant, $6,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,500
Daphne Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Grant Ware, Florissant, $3,500
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,000
Dianna Wells, Florissant, $1,500
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,750
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,500
Brenda Cole, Gladstone, $6,000
Ronald Fischbach, Gladstone, $3,125
Joan Webster, Glenwood, $4,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $3,000
Larry Pridemore Jr., Grandview, $3,250
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $3,250
David Bryson Sr., Hawk Point, $1,500
Willie Jackson, Hazelwood, $3,125
Phyllis Spann, Hillsdale, $3,125
Maceio James, Independence, $6,000
Roosevelt Mills, Ironton, $3,250
Mattie Lemon, Jennings, $3,750
Dorothy Scott, Jennings, $6,000
Maria Zasareti, Jennings, $3,125
Joseph Abanishe, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Abdirahman Ahmed, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Barbara Byers, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Timothy Falleri, Kansas City (64157), $3,125
Rodolfo Mesa, Kansas City (64108), $3,250
Brenda North, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Carol Parker, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,750
Linda Reed, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $3,500
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $6,500
Carolyn Silas, Kansas City (64138), $1,500
Charles Tyson, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Elbert Super, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Richard Bayse, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,000
Janice Tapper, Leawood, Kan., $3,125
Heidi Robinson, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Zashia Rogers, Madison, Ill., $3,500
Gary Adamson, Mansfield, $6,000
Fred Tiede, Marionville, $3,250
Beatrice Darris, Maryland Heights, $3,500
Kinjal Pandya, Maryland Heights, $4,500
Natasha Hill, New Madrid, $3,500
Verlyne Jones, Normandy, $3,000
James Rice, Northwoods, $30,000
Tommie Smith, Northwoods, $1,500
Joseph Biancardi, O’Fallon, $3,750
Chianfong Brown, O’Fallon $3,000
Flora Fuller, O’Fallon, $4,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,500
Michael Griffith, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Keith Proffer, Puxico, $6,000
Ryan Hines-Sanders, Raytown, $3,000
Jeanette Brown, Rock Hill, $3,000
Theodore Blissett, Sikeston, $3,125
Brittany Brown, Sikeston, $3,000
Tyrone Mosley, Sikeston, $4,000
Joyce Nelson, Springfield, $3,250
Jerry White, St. Ann, $1,000
Betty Cummings, St. Charles, $1,500
Lea Lindholm, St. Charles, $3,500
Glenda Thomas, St. Charles, $3,500
Nylanda Davis, St. Joseph, $15,000
Lovie Arps, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Amos Aylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Sheila Baker, St. Louis (63116), $9,000
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Paul Beaudoin, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Valerie Blaylock, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Shanda Bonner, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Robert Bozeman, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Sam Bradford, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Billy Braxton, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Benjamin Broadnax, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Sharon Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Rodney Bryant, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Sheri Bryant, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Brenda Bush, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Verletha Clark, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Gregory Clopton, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Marsha Cockell, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Tracey Conley, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Tanesha Currie, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Bernard Curtis, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Shirley Davis, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Trimayne Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Zelma Davis, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Tam Do, St. Louis (63110), $1,250
Mattie Dozier, St. Louis (63103), $1,000
Willie Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Michael Faulkner, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Jamond Fredrick, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Delores Harper, St. Louis (63103), $1,500
Rose Harrison, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Sparkle Harvey, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Sparkle Harvey, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lynesha Hatchet, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Uly Hawkins, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Cornelia Heaggans, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Dwayne Henderson, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
David Hester, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Stephan Hines, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Donald Hodges, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jason Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Gwendolyn Hopson, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Winnie Howard, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Regina Ingram, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Tiny Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Cheryl Johnson, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
Jeffrey Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Clive Kennedy, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
William Lemons, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Tyson Lewis, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Clarita Lovett, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Janice Mays, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Elizabeth McIntosh, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Charles Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lancine Morris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Earl Nelson, St. Louis (63133), $1,800
Edward Oatis, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Minnie Patterson, St. Louis (63134), $6,500
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Dorothy Payne, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Sharon Peebles, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Milenko Piperac, St. Louis (63125), $4,800
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Linda Richards, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Rena Golden, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Brian Robinson, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
David Robinson, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Rodney Robinson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Wendell Robinson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
James Shelton, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $2,250
Ernest Sistrunk, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Faye Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Stacy Smith, St. Louis (33113), $1,500
Venezia Starks, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Rosetta Steward, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Geraldine Stewart, St. Louis (63115), $4,000
Isaiah Stinison Jr., St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sharon Tate, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Charlie Taylor, St. Louis (63033), $3,500
Mark Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $2,250
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034), $1,500
Latasha Thompson, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Craig Tippet, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Michael Vannorman, St. Louis (63130), $4,500
Virgie Ward, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Marvin Watson, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Patricia Webb, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Melvin West, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
George White, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Reginald White, St. Louis (63120), $3,750
Sally White, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Willie White, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Larry Wicks, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Clarence Williams Jr., St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Richard Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Donald Buckner, St. Peters, $3,500
Nina Thomas, St. Robert, $1,000
Jose Vazquez, St. Robert, $3,125
Arthur Ellis, Troy, $3,000
Mabel Ellis, Troy, $3,000
Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,125
Barbara Fondren, University City, $1,000
Michelle Kirksey, University City, $3,500
Jeffrey Odom, Warrenton, $3,500
James Copp, Warsaw, $1,000
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $2,000

Club Keno winners:
Kris Schlimpert, Altenburg, $38,844
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $6,250
Nellie Gobeli, Ava, $1,785
Richard Winchester, Ballwin, $1,600
Timothy Lewis, Blue Springs, $3,300
Judith Stubbs, Blue Springs, $3,253
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,320
Robert Kiser, Camdenton, $1,014
Richard Denker, Carrollton, $1,802
George Morgan, Chicago, Ill., $1,318
Debra Sullivan, Columbia, Ill., $1,874
Ronald Fowler, De Soto, $1,400
Gregory Roth, Fenton, $3,708
Daniel Jackson, Festus, $1,116
Michael Gallagher, Florissant, $9,503
Patrick Reid, Florissant, $2,750
Timothy Irvin, Freeman, $3,600
Linda Tilden, Galena, $4,800
Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley, $1,100
Clifford Linder Jr., Harrisonville, $1,820
Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $1,328
Craig Holland, Holts Summit, $1,806
Rebecca Bunch, House Springs, $3,518
Dennis Kunze, Jefferson City, $21,747
Roger Meyer, Joplin, $2,670
Thomas Seymour, Joplin, $1,252
Erik Schuette, Kansas City (64138), $1,500
Barbara Bradford, Lee’s Summit, $1,343
Gregory Holler, Lee’s Summit, $1,121
Donna Schaeffer, Manchester, $2,407
Katie Workman, Neosho, $2,500
Thomas Workman, Neosho, $2,500
Jennifer Prine-Smith, Nevada, $1,800
James Jones, Odessa, $1,013
Jeremy Hallahan, O’Fallon, $3,000
Andrea Klostermann, O’Fallon, $1,028
Jonathan Eckers, Overland Park, Kan., $3,300
Quan Nguyen, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Jeffrey Power, Princeton, $3,804
Gary Sofia, Raytown, $2,022
Angela Coffey, Sedalia, $1,336
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $1,000
Terry Peach, Springfield, $1,802
Alex Newell, St. Charles, $1,860
Warren Rogers, St. James, $1,238
Thomas Christiansen, St. Joseph, $1,802
Timothy Clark, St. Louis (63131), $1,731
Felicia Dilworth, St. Louis (63136), $1,321
Richard Helton, St. Louis (63116), $1,876
Robert Kramer, St. Louis (63109), $1,800
Ernest Moore, St. Louis (63116), $1,211
Kenneth Pyatt, St. Louis (63123), $1,650
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,505
Julie Romans, St. Robert, $5,530
Gemma Lininger, St. Joseph, $10,337
Deanna Terry, Ste. Genevieve, $1,854
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $4,240
Steven Whitney, Sunrise Beach, $1,482
Steven Jefferson, Wentzville, $1,800
Michael Whalen, Wheatland, $1,070
Rachel Sheppard, Wood River, Ill., $1,300

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*William Cote Jr., Ava
*Judy Moghadam, Centerview
*Raymond Barnes, Columbia
*Stephen Richter, Richland
*Temico Buckner, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Robben, St. Louis (63126)
*Tom Logston, Weatherby

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Louis Bewig, Bourbon 
*John Cox, Fulton 
Virginia Arnold, Oakville

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Michael Swearengin, Carl Junction
Rebecca Blevins, Lowry City

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Michael Longinette, Cottleville
Kenneth Rufkahr, St. Charles

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Alemseged Mekonnen, St. Louis (63116)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Greer, Fenton
Charles Brown, Fletcher
Scott Licare, Jackson
Ida Cross, Kimberling City
Gary Atchley, Sikeston
Leslie Moyer, Springfield
Adriana Tully, Verona
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Andrea Maulhardt, Affton 
Paula Stebbing, Branson 
Daniel Bellmon, Centreville, Ill.
Cheryl Greathouse, Cuba 
Ashley Cordell, De Soto 
Timothy Fullbright, De Soto 
Carolyn Hayden, East Prairie
Sandra Benton, Fenton 
Matt Vallee, Hillsboro 
Regina Coats, Independence
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
Karan Patel, Joplin 
Cynthia Garcia, Kansas City (64108)
Mary McClenton, Kansas City (64128)
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
Linda Hartline, Nevada 
Shanna Jackson, Owensville
David Short, Pacific 
Mary Washick, Purdy 
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie 
Michael Smith Jr., Seymour 
Twyla Collins, Springfield 
Shirley Danielson, Springfield 
Versail Kennell, St. Louis (63147)
Jetta McBee, St. Louis (63146)
Thomas Ball, Union 
Billy White, Union

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Lyons, Blue Springs
Marie Chapman, Mountain Grove

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Chris Hamilton, Bethany 
Steven Moore, Bolivar 
Larry Agnew, Bonne Terre 
Jeffery Denning, Branson 
Keri Arrowood, Carterville 
Tom Pierce, Ellisville 
Pam Calvin, Frankford 
Julia Heard, Gladstone 
Carlos Emmons, Holcomb 
Helen French, Imperial 
*Clifton Simms, Jefferson City 
Arthur Moon, Jefferson City 
Ray Elledge, Joplin 
Vanessa Baker, Kansas City (64114)
Brenda Castle, Marshall 
Joanna Hinnard, Marshall 
Patsy Nesbitt, Moberly 
Patrick Walden, Mulberry, Kan.
Michael Patty, Niangua 
J.D. Parish, Pacific 
Amy Stilfield, Sedalia 
Norman Wheeler, Senath 
Misty Singh, Springfield 
Almir Husic, St. Louis (63123)
John Kennedy, St. Louis (63114)
Jason Piggee, St. Louis (63114)
Sherry Barnes, St. Robert 
Daniel Diehl, Wentzville 
Jacob Birky, Wyaconda 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Jana Heppermann, Foristell 
Jeremy Crocker, Independence
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit 
Dewayne Ashley, Maryland Heights
Laura Reynolds, Monroe City
Richard Brands, Portageville
Rita Brands, Portageville
James Brooks, Springfield
William Hershey, St. Charles
Joyette Davis, St. Louis (63104)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
Julia Pearson, Success 
Robert Sayer, Trenton 
Ray Stone, West Plains

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Melissa Clampit, Irondale
Michael Dennis, Kirksville
Sharon Lee, Pleasant Hill
Cynthia Cunningham, St. Louis (63121)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Mary Collins, Cassville
Marie Hoff, Cassville
Cecilia Lunn, Lawson
David Shultz, Lawson
Carolyn Bogan, Troy
Marnita Sutton, Troy

$2,400 Scratchers winner:
Jose Lopez, Joplin

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Sharon Engelmeyer, Meta
Devon Perry, Rock Port
Linda Francis, Stewartsville

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Robert Burks, Bolivar
Jeremy Masters, Edwards
Pamela O’Neal, Hannibal
Steven McClurg, O’Fallon

$1,019 Scratchers winners:
George Steckstor, Aurora
Robert Snapp, Savannah
Rodgers Gilmore, St. Louis (63110)
Eric Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Karen Ijames, St. Louis (63123)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Hampton, Advance
Michael Szymanski, Affton
Danny Elde, Albany 
Savannah Pollard, Albion, Ill.
Carol Simpson, Amazonia 
Leann Martin, Anderson
Robert Phillips, Appleton City 
Michael Balmer, Arnold
Elise Brannan, Arnold
Michelle Elrod, Arnold
Arthur Faddis, Arnold
Laurie Fields, Arnold 
Bernadine Hinkson, Arnold
Patricia Kammien, Arnold
Judy Dooley, Ashland
Vernon Weaver, Atlanta
Emma Solomon, Ava
Marilyn Porter, Ballwin
Melissa Strauss, Ballwin 
David Owenby, Bella Vista, Ark.
Brenda Gross, Bellflower 
Denise Manley, Belton
Timothy Murphy, Belton
Catherine Vinzant, Belton
Edward Fogle, Bentonville, Ark.
Gurjit Kaur, Bentonville, Ark.
Michael Orr, Bernie 
Shirley Taylor, Bertrand 
Yewell Taylor, Bertrand
Mary Berg, Billings 
Amie Kincheloe, Billings 
Victoria Ragan, Billings 
Beverly Laboube, Blackwater 
Larry Basham, Bland
James Decker, Bland 
Mandy Clary, Bloomfield
James Metcalf, Bloomfield 
Shirley Gardiner, Bloomington, Ind.
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Linda Cox, Blue Springs 
Jason Lassiter, Blue Springs 
David Vance, Blue Springs 
Andrew Warlen, Blue Springs 
Robert Burks, Bolivar
Sarah Cunningham, Bolivar
Rebecca Meredith, Bolivar
Joshua Daffron, Bonne Terre
Ronald Peterson, Bonne Terre 
Linda Wilcox, Bonne Terre
Donna Bunton, Bourbon 
Jack Waller, Bowling Green 
Ken Houchin, Branson
Darlene Lehne, Branson 
Larry Wolfe, Branson 
Cathy March, Brashear 
Darien Holmes, Bridgeton
Mercedes Hughes, Bridgeton 
Garrett Roe, Brookfield 
Harvey Roller, Bruner 
Tim Pace, Buckner 
Mona McAlister, Cairo 
Brandon Reed, Cairo, Ill.
Walter Gensler, California 
Roger Schnieders, California 
Rodney Allers, Camdenton
Marie Pyle, Camdenton 
Cecilia Olinger, Campbell
Donald Olinger, Campbell 
Patsy Raleigh, Canton 
Randi Sparrow, Canton 
Earl Bell, Cape Girardeau 
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau
Kyle Griggs, Cape Girardeau 
David Hufford, Cape Girardeau
Anna Vandiver, Cape Girardeau
Johnny Salcido, Carthage 
Anita Leatherwood, Caruthersville
Diana Gordon, Caruthersville
Mark Littleton, Caruthersville
Shaquille Smith, Caruthersville
Erin Bryan, Cassville 
Sandra Blaser, Catawissa 
Lynette Rawlins, Catawissa 
Shirley Belt, Caulfield 
Phyllis Lamb, Caulfield 
Vera Steinkoetter, Cedar Hill
Terrace Allen, Center 
Linda Gabel, Centerview 
Deborah Schull, Centralia 
Phyllis Eifert, Chaffee 
Ronald Eifert, Chaffee
Benjamin Carter, Charleston
Samantha Jones, Cherry Valley, Ark.
Karen Duff, Chesterfield 
David Moore, Chillicothe 
Robert Stewart, Chillicothe 
Amy Fisher, Clarksburg 
Eddie Martin, Clarksburg 
Billy Salisbury, Clarkton 
Carolyn Salisbury, Clarkton
Andrew Brumfield, Clever
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp 
James Baker Jr., Collinsville, Ill.
Jack Breedlove, Columbia 
Gary Davis, Columbia 
Michael Falco, Columbia
Manuel French, Columbia 
John Gisele, Columbia
Mary Guthrie, Columbia
Philip Howard, Columbia 
Angela Jones, Columbia 
Nina Lahr, Columbia 
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia 
Phillip Lucas, Columbia 
Nancy Mathison, Columbia
Mary Mize, Columbia 
Allene Norman, Columbia 
Cheri Perry, Columbia 
Rodney Rapp, Columbia 
Betty Shoe, Columbia
Jenifer Smith, Columbia 
Robert Turner, Columbia 
Robert Tyler, Columbia 
David Harms, Concordia 
Charles Taylor, Crestwood 
Debra Brown, Crocker 
Donna Perry, Dardenne Prairie
Ray Berry Jr., De Soto 
Thomas Hale, Dellwood 
Robert Spence, Desloge 
Carol Berry, De Soto 
Frances Burgess, De Soto 
John Foreman, De Soto 
Lisa Jarvis, De Soto 
Patricia Matheny, De Soto
Dorothy Parish, De Soto 
Laura Harlan, Dexter 
Wendell Copeland, Doniphan 
Julie Henschel, Doniphan 
Prentice Hodge, Doniphan
Michael Hart, Dupo, Ill.
Sharon Williams, Eagle Rock 
Earl Bryant, East Prairie 
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Dianna Chisholm, East Prairie
Martha Young, East Prairie
Kendall Jordan, Edgar Springs 
Lloyd Corbin, El Dorado Springs
William Reeder, El Dorado Springs
Maxine Johnson, Elmer 
Wendy Loness, Elsberry
Ada Suzanne Smith, Eolia
George Chafin, Essex
William McDevitt, Eureka 
Lora Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Lonnie Cooper, Excelsior Springs
Jason Schultz, Excelsior Springs
Linda Barron, Farmington 
Joseph Davidson, Farmington
Carrie Jackson, Fayette
William Rivers, Fayetteville, Ark.
Glenn Appelbaum, Fenton 
Jason Bryowsky, Fenton
Jay Henry, Fenton
David Lamb, Fenton
William Laws, Fenton
Dana Mulholland, Fenton
Melody Scronce, Fenton
Amanda Troske, Fenton
Doris Bonds, Ferguson 
Steve Lammert, Ferguson
Tim McCasland, Ferguson
Joseph Worthington, Ferguson
Benjamin Downs, Festus 
Oral Logan, Festus 
Philip Vogt, Festus
Michael McKuin, Fisk
Kristy Siebert, Fisk 
Patricia Barbaglia, Florissant
Kien Chuc, Florissant
Tracey Cooks, Florissant
Anthony Hasting, Florissant
Herbert Houston, Florissant 
Diane Johnson, Florissant 
Joseph Klenc, Florissant 
Myron Martin, Florissant
Linda McCormick, Florissant
Roosevelt Nichols, Florissant
William Schuster, Florissant
Dawn Krueger, Foley
Victor Masters, Fordland 
Kristen Stratman, Freeburg 
Christine Elliff, Fulton 
Donnie Nevins, Fulton 
Deborah Sanderson, Fulton
Bradley Vickers, Fulton
Robin Walker, Gainesville 
Carlene Willoughby, Galena
Robert Shyster, Gerald 
Angela Vanderpool, Gerald 
Donald Calvert, Gideon 
Carl Guastello, Gladstone 
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone 
Michael Schasteen, Gladstone
Juanita Brown, Glasgow 
Stacy Senor, Glasgow
Michael Mancewicz, Godfrey, Ill.
Gerald Box, Granby 
Matt Howig, Grandview 
Dustin Randazzo, Grandview 
Glenn Taylor, Grandview 
Cheval Yancey, Grandview 
Tina Cretes, Granite City, Ill.
Frances Garland, Grant City 
Mary Bornowski, Gravois Mills 
Danny Ellsworth, Green Castle 
Johnnie Matthews, Greenfield 
John Veach, Greenfield 
Cheryl Bass, Greentop 
Jason James, Greenwood
Percy Edwards, Grover 
Shannon Rogers, Hamilton 
Michael Trosper, Hamilton 
Jerry Young, Hamilton 
James Debary, Hannibal
Quentin Hull, Hannibal 
Paul Lindhorst, Hannibal 
Kevin Wright, Hannibal 
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville 
Jodie Wolter, Harrisonville 
Robert Hayden, Hartsburg
Garry Newsom Jr., Hazelwood
Ibrahim Rammaha, Hazelwood 
Rose Mundwiller, Hermann 
Peggy White, Hermann
Timothy Blalack, High Ridge
Patrick Fitzgibbon, High Ridge 
William Baka, Hillsboro
Douglas Bennett, Hillsboro
Kayla Gibson, Hillsboro 
Art Lassa, Hillsboro 
Roy Mullen, Hillsboro
Charles Green, Holden 
Jeff Horist, Holiday Island, Ark.
Martin Clark, Hollister 
Garry Gray, Hollister 
Mark Kepner, Holts Summit 
Meagan Funk, House Springs 
Joyce Hamilton, House Springs
Bruce Lang, House Springs 
Kris Ross, House Springs 
Grace Wilson, Iberia 
Harold Wilson, Iberia 
Rosemarie Coleman, Imperial 
Daniel Kuelker, Imperial 
Anthony Zeller, Imperial 
Charles Abernathy, Independence
Matthew Bearden, Independence
Edward Cable, Independence
Latonia Church, Independence
Nancy Jones, Independence
Rodney Kendrick, Independence
Steven Merl, Independence 
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Amy Peck, Independence 
Glen Pulsipher, Independence
Watson Seneh, Independence
Kristina Travis, Independence
Michelle Vaughn, Independence
Michael Voight, Independence
Nancy Bunton, Ironton
Mike Carnell, Jackson 
Kevin Detweiler, Jackson 
Cheryl Scherer, Jackson 
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Scott Culley, Jefferson City 
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City 
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City 
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Bobby Woodward, Jefferson City
Janice Reasonover, Jennings
John Garner, Jonesboro, Ark.
Casey Kemry, Jonesburg 
Kathleen Cline, Joplin 
Jess Cole, Joplin 
Toni Jackson, Joplin 
Greg Johnson, Joplin 
Kristopher McMillen, Joplin 
Betty Meadows, Joplin 
Bruce Newton, Joplin
Larry Ogden, Joplin 
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin 
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin 
Mubashar Agha, Kansas City (64154)
Chrystal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
John Bruno, Kansas City (64151)
Randolph Byrd, Kansas City (64110)
Chikwendu Chukwu, Kansas City (64119)
William Clinkenbeard, Kansas City (64127)
Roger Coleman, Kansas City (64133)
William Cook, Kansas City (64154)
William DiCapo, Kansas City (64123)
Zoran Drakulic, Kansas City (64117)
Jackie Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Carissa Eckhart, Kansas City (64119)
Brenda Gordon, Kansas City (64130)
Robert Hamlett, Kansas City (64134)
Ralph Harris, Kansas City (64127)
Dolly Hobbs, Kansas City (64137)
Jessica James, Kansas City (64134)
Leslie James, Kansas City (64157)
Leonard Jennings, Kansas City (64134)
John Johnson, Kansas City (64134)
Allan Jones, Kansas City (64114)
Doris Jones, Kansas City (64130)
James Judon, Kansas City (64155)
Brian Kerschen, Kansas City (64137)
Buddy King, Kansas City (64133)
Jason Lassiter, Kansas City (64119)
Sheryl Lewis, Kansas City (64130)
Carl Mayo, Kansas City (64130)
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138)
Sherwin McCoy, Kansas City (64108)
Amanda Meyer, Kansas City (64119)
Catherine Miller, Kansas City (64134)
Valarie Moland, Kansas City (64133)
Terence Mosby Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Frankie Pace, Kansas City (64119)
Larry Piercy, Kansas City (64111)
Louis Roberts, Kansas City (64129)
Royce Sawyer, Kansas City (64110)
Christina Shamp, Kansas City (64125)
Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106)
Michael Smith, Kansas City (64111)
James Snodgrass, Kansas City (64117)
William Sweckard, Kansas City (64123)
Jonathan Swinton, Kansas City (64110)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
Teresa Waller, Kansas City (64133)
Yolanda Warmsley, Kansas City (64129)
Gerald Weston, Kansas City (64118)
Jasper Counts, Kennett 
Jerry Kinnon, Kennett 
Bart McAtee, Kennett 
Allen Garland, Kingston 
David Anderson, Kingsville 
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville 
Mary Overstreet, Kirksville 
Chad Stearman, Kirksville 
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood 
Marshall Gannott, Kissee Mills
Mikeal Bean, Knob Noster 
Mary Knoll, Koeltztown 
Zeno Hernblom, Lake Ozark 
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis 
Michael Miller, Lake St. Louis
Robert Jensen, Lake Winnebago
Corrine Cutler, Laquey
Stephanie Mann, Lawson
Rita Wall, Lebanon
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Mike Jenkins, Lee’s Summit
Melanie Lombardo, Lee’s Summit
Bonnie Mandley, Lee’s Summit
Carol Murphy-Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Ronald Stanley, Lee’s Summit
Louis Watkins, Lee’s Summit
Kristen Wellman, Lee’s Summit
Kelley Wiese, Lee’s Summit
Gary Bayle, Liberty
Mary Miller, Liberty 
William Reily, Licking 
Christine Daberkow, Linn Creek 
John Bryant, Louisiana 
Harriett Davis, Louisiana
Nicole McCulley, Louisiana
Donald Slightom, Macon 
Joyce Warren, Madison 
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Joan McCrite, Mansfield 
Sylvester Beletz, Maplewood 
Elizabeth Benfield, Marble Hill
Billy Heather, Marshall 
David Nimmo, Marshfield
Sherrill McGee Smith, Marshfield
David Hubbard, Marthasville
Ronald Plank, Marthasville
Richard Genail, Maryland Heights
James Hinch, Maryland Heights
Deborah Reenan, Maryland Heights
Theresa Sherlock, Memphis, Tenn.
Nancy Bakke, Mexico 
Lewis Evans, Mexico 
Dawn Gregory, Mexico 
Roxanne Larue, Mexico 
Marcia Marshall, Mexico 
Ron Neale, Mexico 
Johanna Orr, Mexico
Kathryn Pierce, Mexico 
Lola Whitworth, Mexico
Paula Day, Mineral Point
Amber Skaggs, Mineral Point
Cameron Macias, Mission, Kan.
Franklin Fowlkes, Moberly
Derrick Graham, Moberly
William Haynes, Moberly
Jacob Vaughn, Monett 
Gary Johnson, Monroe City 
John Parn, Monroe City 
Thomas Watson, Monroe City 
Carla Skidmore, Montreal 
Dennis Walters, Montreal 
Janet Replogle, Morrisville  
Bill Boykin, Mountain Grove 
Robert Kelsay, Mountain Grove 
Jim Bennett, Mountain View 
Jerry Butler, Mt. Vernon 
Richard Kane, Mt. Vernon 
Sheila Renard, Mt. Vernon 
Quentin Carter, Neosho 
Rocio Hernandez, Neosho 
Jarrett Jones, Neosho 
Cody Ritter, Neosho 
Georgia Bell, Nevada 
Levi Doody, Nevada 
Steven Evans, New Boston 
Megan Walters, New Franklin 
Ernestine Anderson, New London 
Elmer Ellis Jr., New London 
Lauren Shepherd, New London 
Effie Bryant, New Madrid 
Hannah Travert, Newburg 
Connie Hall, Newtown 
Melinda Austin, Niangua 
Diana Budd, Nixa
Michael Crowder, Nixa 
Margie Mickelbart, Nixa 
Mitchell Saunders, Nixa 
Kim White, Nixa 
Gerald Pickett, Northwoods 
Thomas Skaggs, Oak Grove 
Dana Bamvakais, Odessa 
Kevin Betley, O’Fallon 
Linda Carrillo, O’Fallon 
Barbara Kennington, O’Fallon 
Steven McClurg, O’Fallon 
Chris McLane, O’Fallon 
Emit Johnson, Osage Beach 
William Smith, Overland
Paula Cason, Owensville 
Michael Yaw, Ozark
David Short, Pacific 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
Lonny Stiles, Palmyra
Clarence Beal, Paris 
Vicki Hannah, Park Hills 
Candace Jones, Park Hills 
Scotty Ruble, Park Hills 
Eric Taylor, Park Hills
Joseph Trimmer, Parkville 
Michele Andrew, Perryville 
Sarah Burnette, Perryville
Leslie Hazel, Perryville
Philip Schaaf, Perryville
Tina Vernon, Perryville
Eric Hill, Pevely 
Maria Marberry, Pevely 
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Kathy Glowczwski, Piedmont
Carolyn Kimes, Piedmont 
Barbara Williams, Pierce City
Almeda Rennie, Pilot Knob
Jennifer Bishop, Pineville 
Jennifer Eugenio, Platte City
Kathy Mitchell, Platte City 
Dianne Turner, Platte City 
Nancy Jane Elliott, Pleasant Hill
Gerald Johnson, Pleasant Hill
Matthew Kellam, Pleasant Hill
Maribel Dona, Pomona 
Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff
Kelsey Eagle, Poplar Bluff
Virgie Emmons, Poplar Bluff
Keith Frye Jr., Poplar Bluff 
Kristopher Head, Poplar Bluff
Judy McClendon, Poplar Bluff
Quan Nguyen, Poplar Bluff 
Stacy Roach, Poplar Bluff
Brian Savage, Poplar Bluff
Melinda Tilley, Poplar Bluff
Pamela Ward, Poplar Bluff 
Mary Woods, Poplar Bluff 
Barbara Dunnett, Queen City
Randy McReynolds, Quincy, Ill.
Rachel Bledsoe, Raymore 
Ashley Sehorn, Raymore 
Kathleen Myers, Raytown 
Nancy Quinn, Raytown 
Elisabeth Bonavita, Republic
Jeff Engelhart, Republic 
Vickie Hayward, Republic 
Libby Farrell, Rhineland
Barbara Allen-Warren, Richland 
Judith Batchelder, Richland 
Lonnie Prather, Richland 
Bruce Klein, Richmond 
Dwight Vaughn, Richmond 
Maxine Wrisinger, Richmond 
Addie Posley, Richmond Heights
John Conley, Robertsville 
Edward Smith, Rock Hill 
Harold Haynes, Rogers, Ark.
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Solana Stockton, Rogersville
Christina Bartle, Rolla 
Richard Case, Rolla 
Scott Allen Johnson, Rolla 
Dennis Grayson, Rosebud 
Leann Banderman, Salem 
Willis Barnes, Salem 
Amber Shaw, Salem
Joshua Nelson, Salem, Ark.
Debra Block, Sarcoxie 
Morris Yount, Sarcoxie
Gabriel Estes, Sedalia 
Matthew Fletcher, Sedalia
Eddie McLeod, Sedalia
Anthony Pettit, Sedalia 
Clyde Roark, Sedalia
Dena Roberts, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Michelle Barwick, Seneca 
Gary Cummings, Seneca
Laura Gulick, Seneca 
Cecily Johnson, Seneca 
Doris Lape, Seymour
Gary Atchley, Sikeston
Daniel Estes, Sikeston 
Joshua Gowan, Sikeston
Shirley Pease, Sikeston
Antonia Walter, Smithton 
Larry Walter, Smithton 
Jason Harris, Smithville
Joseph Sarver, Smithville 
Damien Winston, Smithville 
Victoria Norman, Sparta 
Josh Andress, Springfield 
Zachary Appleby, Springfield 
Janet Bean, Springfield 
Dion Brickey, Springfield
Michael Buneta, Springfield
Karen Burghout, Springfield
Richard Burnau, Springfield 
Maxine Byars, Springfield 
Bertha Chastain, Springfield
Joe Childers Jr., Springfield 
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Charles Collier, Springfield 
Tommy Creek, Springfield
Eric Fisher, Springfield 
Ashlee Flick, Springfield 
Brett Ford, Springfield 
Ray Haslip, Springfield
Ruth Hopkins, Springfield 
Jennifer Ivory, Springfield
Sylvia Jackson, Springfield 
Milton Johnson, Springfield 
Rick Kennedy, Springfield 
Rhonda Koch, Springfield 
Richard Lightwine, Springfield
Kelli Martin, Springfield 
Donna McGrady, Springfield
Donald Morrissey, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Ronald Ousley, Springfield 
Jerry Richardson, Springfield
Alex Rodriguez, Springfield
Teresa Santoro, Springfield
Carol Scott, Springfield 
Frank Sharp, Springfield 
Anita Carol Sorensen, Springfield
Latif Almandilawi, St. Ann 
Roger Shields, St. Ann 
Myra Evans, St. Charles 
Brenda Fisher, St. Charles 
Corey Jones, St. Charles 
Ermias Kebede, St. Charles 
Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles 
Gretchen Maurer, St. Charles 
Charles Thompson, St. Charles 
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth 
Ronnie Powell, St. James 
Lois Anzalone, St. John 
Carlos Calderon, St. Joseph 
Cynthia Meers, St. Joseph
Leon Popevis, St. Joseph
Terry Ross, St. Joseph
Diane Wisdom, St. Joseph
Brian Abernathy, St. Louis (63139)
Reginald Alexander, St. Louis (63121)
Avis Anderson, St. Louis (63133)
Shirley Anderson, St. Louis (63138)
Casey Baynes, St. Louis (63125)
John Beckman, St. Louis (63105)
Marsha Bernstein, St. Louis (63146)
Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63116)
Andrew Bloemker, St. Louis (63109)
Mack Briscoe, St. Louis (63112)
Dawn Browning, St. Louis (63033)
Timothy Bryan, St. Louis (63129)
Darrell Bryant, St. Louis (63103)
Walter Bush, St. Louis (63129)
Pedro Carreon, St. Louis (63118)
Beatrice Carter, St. Louis (63177)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Timothy Conroy, St. Louis (63109)
Joann Cowins, St. Louis (63167)
Melinda Dennis, St. Louis (63113)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Evensen, St. Louis (63021)
George Frank, St. Louis (63121)
Anthony Griffin, St. Louis (63114)
Michelle Grimmett, St. Louis (63134)
Jessica Guzman, St. Louis (63111)
Engijad Hadzikadunic, St. Louis (63125)
Annette Hampton, St. Louis (63104)
Melissa Harwood, St. Louis (63129)
Jewell Heggs, St. Louis (63107)
Steven Hunsperger, St. Louis (63116)
Dearra Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Deborah Johnson, St. Louis (63117)
Tiffany Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Angela Koles, St. Louis (63118)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Rickey Logan, St. Louis (63136)
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63110)
Janelle Mahon, St. Louis (63129)
Kristine Martin, St. Louis (63127)
Mary Flores, St. Louis (63116)
Tiara Mason, St. Louis (63138)
Joshua McClenahan, St. Louis (63126)
Jamie Medlin, St. Louis (63123)
Edin Mehmedovic, St. Louis (63123)
Nicholas Messmer, St. Louis (63123)
Darian Mitchell, St. Louis (63115)
Anthony Moore, St. Louis (63113)
Essie Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Minh Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Richard O’Connor, St. Louis (63130)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Stephanie Patton, St. Louis (63136)
Felecia Perry, St. Louis (63136)
Lois Pickens, St. Louis (63114)
Matt Pope, St. Louis (63129)
Fernandez Porter, St. Louis (63115)
Catherine Right, St. Louis (63116)
James Riley, St. Louis (63139)
Novica Rnjak, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Robben, St. Louis (63126)
Donald Roberts, St. Louis (63135)
Lloyd Rudloff, St. Louis (63123)
Don Ruengert, St. Louis (63128)
Monica Sandhofer, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Savage, St. Louis (63147)
Terry Schimweg, St. Louis (63144)
Jonathan Sharp, St. Louis (63134)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63120)
William Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Christine Stefanus, St. Louis (63129)
Adrian Strickland, St. Louis (63147)
James Tarrant Jr, St. Louis (63147)
Loretta Taylor, St. Louis (63120)
Bernice Thomas, St. Louis (63110)
Jorge Trejo, St. Louis (63118)
Christopher Vanderpohl, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Vavra, St. Louis (63114)
Karen Wall, St. Louis (63146)
Willie Watson, St. Louis (63136)
Belinda Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Marc Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Krystal Woods, St. Louis (63115)
James Wright, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Zeller, St. Louis (63146)
Rebecca Cardwell, St. Peters 
Michael Dunn, St. Peters 
Susan Hart, St. Peters 
Pamela Johnson, St. Peters 
Mary Renka, St. Peters
Ann Taylor, St. Peters 
Tim Vojak, St. Peters 
Kevin McConaghy, St. Robert
James Hawkins, St. Robert
Virgil Cable, Steele
Mary Holifield, Steele
Garry Carter, Stella
Melvin Shelton, Stockton
Charlotte Gaden, Stover
Carolyn Losh, Strafford
April Potter, Strafford
Bree Meyers, Sugar Creek
Delores Farrell, Sullivan 
Eugene Farrell, Sullivan 
Dennis Schowalter, Sunset Hills
Jana Haven, Thayer 
David Simmons, Tipton
Robert Burger, Trimble
John Garrett, Troy
Harold Jordan, Troy 
Angela Schnuriger, Troy 
Scott Thompson, Troy 
April Walker, Troy 
Shelly Wilson, Troy 
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union 
Mary Clonts, Union
Debra Kossmann, Union
Safdar Ali, Valley Park 
Karen Rue, Valley Park
Walter Cadue, Versailles
Charles Howerton, Vienna
Daniel Vaile, Viola 
Donald Arthur, Walnut Grove 
Prelaine Joseph, Warrensburg 
Jennifer Boismenue, Warrenton 
Dawn Huett, Warrenton 
Robert Clevenhagen, Washington 
Stephen Kleekamp, Washington
Diane Nobe, Washington
Shirley Smith, Washington
Larry Black, Waynesville
John Feathery, Waynesville
Lloyd Fowler Jr., Waynesville
Kevin Phillips, Waynesville 
Glenn Stiles, Webb City 
Valerie Johnson, Wellsville
Alice Akers, Wentzville
Andrew Clayton, Wentzville
Duane Mains, Wentzville 
Linda Rogers, Wentzville
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville
Raymond Ansell, West Plains
Kayla Bonham, West Plains
Jay Harris, West Plains
Angela Roy, West Plains
Virginia Kramer, Westphalia
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Darryl Howard, Wildwood
Stella Zombo, Wildwood
Dennis Everett, Willard
Julie Province, Willard
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Joanna Lewis, Willow Springs
Tonya Tayon, Winfield
David Chapman, Winona 
Barry Millstone, Woodson Terrace
Rodney Panhorst, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 







Follow Us On