News

November 5, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6.4 Million In Prizes

More than $6.4 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during October. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.       

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$1 million Powerball winners:
*Eddie Miller, Kingsville
*Gary Mellon, St. Louis

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Samson Yehdego, Osage Beach

Lotto winners:
Edward Davis, Higbee, $1,062
Ronald Sitze, High Ridge, $1,341
Judy Mitchell, Jefferson City, $1,062
Mary Murray, Manila, Ark., $1,341
Alethia Davis, St. Louis (63136), $1,235
Don Earley, St. Louis (63141), $1,341
Gary Munz, St. Peters, $1,018
Gwendolyn Chaney, Warsaw, $1,341
Derek Heuschober, Wentzville, $1,062

Show Me Cash winners:
*Carlos McNeal, Campbell, $74,500
*Floyd Cox Jr., Perryville, $449,000
*Darlene Toth, Dardenne Prairie, $222,010
*Fredrick Van Winkle, Overland Park, Kan.,  $74,500
*(2-way split) Judith Brown and Doris Meyer, both of Ste. Genevieve, $449,000

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Ruth Orlando, De Soto 
Prentice Hodge, Doniphan 
Paul Curtis, Higginsville 
David Manzotti, Kirkwood 
Richard Helton, St. Joseph 

Pick 3 winners:
Oret Spencer, Charleston, $1,200
Alvin Smith, Lee’s Summit, $2,250
Daniel Casey, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Marques Long, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Lee West, St. Louis (63120), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Mary Sanders, Arnold, $3,250
Robert Vandergriff, Arnold, $3,250
Anita Kirkwood, Bertrand, $3,000
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,125
Cielo Gowers, Blue Springs, $3,125
James Garton, Bolivar, $3,250
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Denise Bryant, Charleston, $3,125
Qwenteria Collins, Charleston, $3,250
Latasha Lewis, Charleston, $3,000
Melinda Barbour, Dexter, $6,000
Dwayne Godwin, Dixon, $3,750
Marvin Robinson, Elsberry, $9,000
Rita Robinson, Elsberry, $4,500
Tawana Perry, Ferguson, $3,250
Terry Smith, Fletcher, $3,250
Anya Franklin, Florissant, $3,500
Alison Houston, Florissant, $1,500
Artis Johnson, Florissant, $3,250
Bennie Peebles, Florissant, $3,250
Tawanda Quantanilla, Florissant, $3,750
Linda Slater, Florissant, $3,000
Dorothy Smith, Florissant, $6,000
Betty Watts, Florissant, $3,125
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,500
Nina Xin, Florissant, $3,250
Tina Dooley, Grandview, $6,250
Bridget Kuykendall, Hayti, $4,500
Ella Williamson, Hayti, $3,000
Michael Hulbert, Hillsboro, $3,250
Nicole West, Imperial, $3,250
Sylvia Ridings, Independence, $7,000
Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Elizabeth Blair, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Billy Brown, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Johnny Brown, Kansas City (64154), $3,125
Gracie Clemons, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Dorothy Frazier, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Alberta Hunter, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Jesse Jones, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Phillip McQuirter, Kansas City (64153), $3,250
Mamie Parker, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,500
Ezra Timberlake Jr., Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Brian Whitaker Sr., Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Edward White, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Gary Woods, Kansas City (64137), $3,500
Ernest Bean, Leavenworth, Kan., $4,500
Willie Futrell, Liberty, $3,250
Jasmine Collins, Lilbourn, $3,250
Katherine Falls, Marshall, $3,125
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Marsha Zimmermann, O’Fallon, $3,250
Crystal Jenkins, Overland Park, Kan., $6,000
Thomas Hall, Park Hills, $3,125
Kevin Jipson, Robertsville, $6,000
David Finney, Springfield, $3,250
Drusilla Boykin, St. Ann, $1,000
Madonna Caldwell, St. Charles, $3,125
Brenda Logan, St. Joseph, $3,000
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Betty Barnes, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Willie Beck, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Kevin Betts, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Andy Bierbrauer, St. Louis (63114), $1,319
Josephine Boyd, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Yvette Brimmer, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Benjamin Broadnax, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Sharon Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Deborah Bryant, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Janet Butler, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
John Cannon Sr., St. Louis (63117), $3,500
Marcus Clay, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Rosa Clemons, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Gregory Collins, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
George Elkins Jr., St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Shawn Foster, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
William Fuller, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Milton Gardner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Jeanette Gipson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Juanita Hall, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Anthony Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Tequila Harrison, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jude Hudson, St. Louis (63120), $12,000
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gwendolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Angela Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Hardy King, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Susan Klasing, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Beverly McCullough, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Barbara Merritt, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Charles Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Joyce Miller, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Gerry Moore, St. Louis (63129), $3,125 
Kevin Morganfield, St. Louis (63108), $1,250
Raquel Mosby, St. Louis (63112), $9,750
Tamara Nathan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Latonya Newland, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Donald Partee, St. Louis (63110), $6,000
Sam Passafiume, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Ernest Phelps, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Rena Golden, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Carrie Rodgers, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Melvin Rucker, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
James Smith, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Susan Stiffer, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Dennis Tate, St. Louis (63074), $3,125
Donna Taylor, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Joseph Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Thu Thai, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Candace Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Linda Tran, St. Louis (63126), $1,500
Clarence Wallace, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Ellsworth Wellmaker, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marianne Whalen, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Dominic White, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
George White, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Willie White, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jacqueline Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,750
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Maurice Badra, St. Peters, $3,125
Michael Key, St. Peters, $6,000
Faith Long, St. Robert, $3,000
Arthur Ellis, Troy, $4,500
Mabel Ellis, Troy, $4,500
Felicia Whited, University City, $3,125
Omar Salameh, Valley Park, $3,125
John Robinson, Waukegan, Ill., $3,125
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $3,000
Paul Johnson, Wentzville, $9,125

Club Keno winners:
Lisa Bova Martin, Arnold, $1,730
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $6,555
Charlotte Pisarek, Ashland, $3,654
Eric Berk, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,189
Debra Carrow, Bloomsdale, $1,004
Ellis Gorden, Blue Springs, $1,505
Ronald Molder, Bolivar, $1,095
Derrick Manes, Bowling Green, $6,492
Ben Guiro, Des Peres, $1,320
Kathryn Dickerson, Desloge, $1,300
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing, $4,224
Angela Asbury, Farmington, $1,032
Mark Dillman, Florissant, $3,559
Mike Parker, Florissant, $4,334
John Kaufmann, Fulton, $3,604
Donny Canady, Grandview, $6,144
Louis Fischer, Hamilton, $5,040
Chris Kendrick, Harrison, Ark., $1,200
Andre Waugh, Hermitage, $5,702
Garrison Roddy, Holts Summit, $3,554
Katherine Kellis, Independence, $1,412
Michael Miller, Ironton, $4,224
Troy Kinney, Jefferson City, $6,049
Douglas Zanker, Kansas City (64153), $1,147
George Lentz, Lebanon, $4,224
Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit, $8,000
Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit, $4,224
James Hamrick, Lee’s Summit, $1,073
Guillermo Pena, Lexington, $2,327
Barbara Lehmen, Linn, $1,807
Melanie Griffin, Marceline, $4,224
Jerry Daumer, Maryland Heights, $1,203
Charles Steiner, Maysville, $1,005
James Gamble, Monroe City, $1,183
Zabrina Reek, Odessa, $4,224
Laura Cameron, O’Fallon, $1,000
Josh Graddy, O’Fallon, $1,260
Loretta Murray, Raytown, $5,068
Terry Calvin, Rocheport, $3,253
Thomas Beckerle, Rocky Mount, $1,038
John Kircher, Rolla, $1,000
Larry Rogers, Rolla, $1,804
Kimberly Davis, Sedalia, $1,317
*Tina Hern, Sedalia, $8,348
Victor Wegman, Shelbina, $1,350
William Cooper, Springfield, $1,084
Dave Norton, Springfield, $3,250
Carolyn Fickas, Springfield, Ill., $5,648
Janice Hewston, St. Charles, $2,068
Julia Burgess, St. James, $1,302
Dustin Beaudry, St. Louis (63125), $3,130
Rudolph Jaeger, St. Louis (63123), $2,329
Daniel Langreder, St. Louis (63129), $1,126
Jeff Matthes, St. Louis (63128), $3,603
Chris Roberts, St. Louis (63129), $1,800
Brian Stotts, St. Louis (63129), $2,790
Eric Weaver, St. Louis (63113), $2,228
Julie Romas, St. Robert, $5,135
Phyllis Johnson, Stockton, $2,626
John Henning, Tarkio, $1,485
Edward Kiely, University City, $1,806
Johnnie Pierpont, Waynesville, $1,620
Donald Schroeder, Webster Groves, $1,269
James Bray, West Plains, $1,802
Scott Balkenbush, Westphalia, $7,222

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Erin Davis, Independence 
*Karen Walsh, Millstadt, Ill.
*Armin Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
*Tommy Sutton, Success 
*Earl Stuck, Sunrise Beach 

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Betty Neese, Bland
*Alex Hudelson, Hannibal
*Clara Bell, Kansas City (64126)
*Ollen Pitts, Nevada

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Provaznik, Fenton
*Mark Gremminger, Gravois Mills
Tommy Jaggers, Lamar

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Friedle Ross, Kansas City (64131)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:
Steve McClard, Delta

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Virginia Detring, Bismark

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Danny Barker, Bolivar
Jennifer Bopp, Grain Valley
Rena Salem, Kansas City (64112)
*Danny Porter, Monroe City
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
*Jane Hansel, St. Clair
David Berry, St. Louis (63138)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Edgar Patterson, Bolivar
Janice Breeden, Cadet
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau
Denise Bryant, Charleston
Cheryl Coble, Farmington
William Coble, Farmington
Tammy Coffman, Forsyth
Frankie Tindle, Galena
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Parmjit Hansi, Kearney
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
Victoria Shaul, Plattsburg
Steven Zink, Poplar Bluff
Steven Childs, Springfield
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Mac Harbin, Watson

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Michael Camacho, Greenwood
Barbara Parks, St. Louis (63118)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Joshua Ferguson, Ballwin
Carolyn Appleby, Bolivar
Stephen Peninger, Bolivar
Kirk Billingsley, Brookfield
Phillip Degnan, Brookfield
*Ronald Barton, Bucyrus
Shirley Benedict, Cameron
Phyllis Lamb, Caulfield
Gina Bass, Chaffee
Thomas Fite, Doniphan
Julie Powell, Doniphan
Kelly Richardson-Fite, Doniphan
Stephen Parr, Fenton
Aubrey Taylor, Festus
Clark Surls, Hannibal
Dustin Edson, Independence
Richard. Horne, Lee’s Summit
William Konomos, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Drewery, Moberly
Toni Yates, Oak Grove
Lillian Aldridge, O’Fallon
Marion Crouch, Olean
*Shelley Williams, Owensville
Rita Dorsey, Palmyra
Christine Cummings, Peculiar
Wanda Mackey, Peculiar
Mark Hanson, Republic
Shirley Vonstroh, Republic
Brenda Stacey, Ridgedale
Ronald Stacey, Ridgedale
Arthur Odom, Rolla
Alvin Weimer, Salisbury
Kerry Klobnak, Sedalia
Victoria Carter, Springfield
Veola Ransom, Springfield
Patricia Coffel, St. Charles
Denise Cross, St. Charles
Donald Lober, St. Charles
Kimberly Bass, St. Louis (63147)
John Ourth, St. Louis (63139)
Doris Shumate, St. Louis (63112)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63120)
Betty Newell, St. Peters
William Barnes, Stanberry

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Geraldine Anstine, Blairstown 
Rebecca Eaton, Bonne Terre
Bobbie Webb, Cahokia, Ill.
Michael Smith, Cedar Hill
David Rook, Chesterfield
Phillip Lynn, Farmington
Jerry Skaggs, Fort Scott, Kan.
Sandra Sharp, Jerico Springs
Ronald Holder, Joplin
Bobby Ashley, Kanas City, Kan.
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Timothy Frazier, Meta
Evelyn Watson, New Haven
Timothy McCormack, O’Fallon
Ashlee Meyer, O’Fallon
Christopher Salyers, O’Fallon
Deborah Bailey, Parma
Cynthia Harper, Rocky Comfort
Donald Dettman Jr., Savannah
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Janet Hawkins, St. Louis (63135)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Stephanie Mohr, Grandview
Mike Hammonds, Lebanon
David Mann, Maryland Heights
Cindy Tesch, Springfield
Ethel Hollman, St. Louis (63136)
William Jones, St. Louis (63106)
Joyce Needy, St. Louis (63125)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Charles Braxton, Fulton
Roosevelt Carter, Fulton

$2,400 Scratchers winners:
Regina Davis, Independence
Tyler Gouge, Wentzville

$2,100 Scratchers winner:
Johnnie Carrell, Springfield

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Escott, Independence
Therese Cravens, Piedmont
Janet Tobey, St. Louis (63116)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Steven Harrison, Montgomery City
Leslie Williams, Montgomery City

$1,400 Scratchers winners:
Danny Emmons, Belton
Reece Darrah, Kansas City (64134)

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Susan Smith, Bolivar
Melissa Murdock, Columbia
Nathaniel Bailey, Fulton
John Bakker, Kansas City (64119)
John Ritter, Kansas City (64124)
Demetra Beard, St. Louis (63114)
Armin Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)

$1,019 Scratchers winners:
Shana Baxter, Blue Springs
Bryan Krell, Holt
John Biever, St. Louis (63126)
Theresa Cox, St. Louis (63114)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Minnie Emerson, Advance 
Michael Bredehoeft, Alma 
Brenda Scruggs, Alton, Ill.
Todd Nelson Jr., Amazonia 
Susan Brunner, Amsterdam 
Richard Redmon, Anderson 
Lillian Toney, Anderson 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong 
Bobby Palmer, Arnold 
Marvin Wehmeyer, Arnold 
Sonja Jennings, Aurora 
Deanna Wilson, Aurora 
Jessica Curtis-Gilbert, Ava 
Diana Davis, Ava 
Amy Chalfant, Avondale 
Edward Bush, Ballwin
John Finley, Ballwin 
David Kirchner, Ballwin 
Pamela Torti, Barnhart 
Earl Wallenbrock, Barnhart 
Gerald Brown, Bates City 
Bud Stinchcomb, Bella Vista, Ark.
Kathleen Kratofil, Belton 
Spike Manning, Belton
Ardeshi Saghai-Dehkordi, Belton
Joshua Haynes, Benton 
Laverne Haulcy, Berkeley 
Martha Kincade, Bernie 
Sandra Lynch, Bertrand
Callie Stanton, Bethany 
Nicholas Williams, Bethany 
Quinton Harrell, Billings 
Johanna Nolte, Blackburn 
Terry Pigg, Blackwell 
Lisa Bell, Bloomfield 
Jamie Keena, Bloomfield 
Billy Pry, Bloomfield
Steven Kirk, Blue Springs
Terry Teel Jr., Blue Springs 
Debra Courter, Bolivar 
Heather Harmon, Bolivar 
Vicky Beaty, Bonne Terre 
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre 
Tina Eads, Bonne Terre 
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Virginia Slankard, Bourbon
Christopher Lane, Bowling Green
Cathy Bell, Branson
Wayne Diebold, Branson 
Francis Donnelly, Branson 
Carla Hallford, Branson 
Larry Simpson, Branson 
Nam Chau, Bridgeton 
Robert Barr, Brighton, Ill.
Lori Kennedy, Brookfield 
John Coleman, Brookfield, Ill.
Gregory Barron, Brookline Station
Tammy Sheppard, Browning
Lorene Wild, Bucklin 
Lois Diaz, Buffalo 
Teresa Carver, Bunceton 
Mary Wright, Bunceton 
Andrew Phillips, Butler 
Regina Skaggs, Cadet
Jeff Hummel, California
Justin Kilmer, California 
Mary Starr, California 
Valerie Jadzak, Camdenton
Clifford Ruff, Camdenton
John Holzfaster, Cameron
Bonnie Beitz, Campbell
Jessica Robison, Campbell
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Barbara Pennington, Carrollton 
Teddy Stark Jr., Carthage 
Paul Townsend, Carthage 
Marsha Wallace, Caruthersville 
Donald Adkisson, Centralia 
James Allen, Centralia 
Linda Davenport, Centralia 
Deborah Davie, Chaffee 
Christina Eichhorn, Chaffee
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Octavia Jarrett, Charleston
Louis O’Brien, Chesterfield 
Rodolfo Walle, Chesterfield 
Jason Carr, Chillicothe 
Marie Jennings, Clarence
Thomas Schmidt, Clarksburg 
Sara Houston, Clifton Hill 
Francis Isenbletter, Collins
Barbara Mosier, Collinsville, Ill.
Daniel Brigham, Columbia 
Ernest Coleman, Columbia 
Russell Dorman Sr., Columbia 
Trisha Johnson, Columbia 
Shari Lomax, Columbia 
Jason Melegrito, Columbia 
Robert Miller, Columbia 
Paulette Nealy, Columbia 
Gary Tegerdine, Columbia 
Robert Tyler, Columbia 
Wilma Elam, Conway
Velma Pierce, Corning, Ark.
Ellison Sherwood, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Jill Skaggs, Crocker 
Dean Garber, Cuba 
Michelle Garber, Cuba 
Andrew Swinford, Dearborn 
Amar Vakamudi, Des Peres 
Kathryn Dickerson, Desloge 
Jesse Folk, Desloge 
Mary Sansom, Desloge 
Lance Turner, Desloge 
Rick Gregory, De Soto
Angela Mitchell, De Soto
Amy Reid, De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Phillip Ellis, Dexter
Donald Goodwin, Dexter
Jessica Hatton, Dexter
Verna Mosey, Dexter 
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer 
Frank Zahoran, Dittmer
David Archer, Dixon 
LuAnn Mooney, Dixon 
Garrett Barnhouse, Doe Run
Carol Mathis, Doniphan 
Larry Mathis, Doniphan 
Homer Smith, Doniphan 
Darlene Wilson, Doniphan
Travis Odell, East Prairie 
Vivian Robison, East Prairie 
Kendall Jordan, Edgar Springs 
Linda Bass, Ellington 
Margret Wirth, Ellisville
Larry Wheeler, Elsberry 
Tony Gross, Eureka 
Rick Warner, Excelsior Springs
Juanita Brigance, Fair Grove
Dinah Mallory, Fair Grove 
Tammy Jones, Fairdealing 
William Graves, Fairfax
Debbie Rhoades, Fairfax
Milford Eaves, Farmington
Rusty Michael, Farmington
Carrie Moore, Farmington 
Carl Warren Jr., Farmington 
Karen Fink, Fenton 
Ronald Nisbet, Fenton 
Stephen Parr, Fenton
Steve Lambert, Ferguson 
Robert Love, Ferguson 
Shirley Brown, Festus 
Charles Shiverdeck, Festus 
Terry Stark, Festus 
Francis Albanese, Florissant 
Donald Baumgardner, Florissant 
Rose Davis, Florissant 
Joseph Firle, Florissant 
Bradley Fritz, Florissant 
Amanda Gibson, Florissant 
Jeanne Koebbe, Florissant 
Gerald Mackey, Florissant 
Dawn Parker, Florissant 
William Walker, Florissant 
Nettie McCade, Forest City 
Lloyd McLemore, Forsyth 
Carolyn Swindle, Forsyth 
James Ingram, Frankford 
Trina Vance, Fredericktown 
Kathy Roach, Fredericktown 
Myra Nickels, French Village 
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Kevin Macker, Fulton 
Robert Morris, Fulton 
Donna Smith, Fulton 
Kimberly Critten, Gallatin 
Teresa Burling, Gardner, Kan.
Daniel Gudermuth, Gerald 
Wanda Crowe, Gideon 
Roy Timmerman, Gladstone 
Jason Floyd, Godfrey, Ill.
Craig Taylor, Golden 
Charles Adams, Gorin 
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley 
Quinton Swaim, Grain Valley 
Paula Zellmer, Grain Valley 
Bobby Brooks, Granby 
Michael Hawkins, Granby 
Delbert Griffin, Grandview 
Brian Hagelin, Grandview 
Joseph McMahan, Grandview 
David Nimrod, Grandview
Margaret French, Granite City, Ill.
Justin Shrum, Granite City, Ill.
Renee Bobenchik, Gravois Mills 
Carla Henry, Gravois Mills 
Amanda Lutz, Greenfield 
Jason Perkins, Greenwood 
Lance Meek, Hallsville 
Karen Miller, Hamilton 
Randy Evans, Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal
Fredric Kuhr, Hannibal
Andrea McCloud, Hannibal
Kathryn Scott, Hannibal 
Larry Welch, Hannibal 
Steven Wilson, Hannibal 
Dustin Arnall, Hartville 
Diane Ingram, Hawk Point 
Ashley Hamm, Hayti 
Fred Bland, Hazelwood 
Robert Moore, Hazelwood 
Debra Berry, Higginsville 
Donald Lunceford, Higginsville
Derrick Stewart, High Ridge 
Betty Thomas, High Ridge 
Cecil Thomas, High Ridge
Dennis Cummings, Highlandville
Alfred Gravagna, Hillsboro
Larry Lalk, Hillsboro 
Alejandro Negrete, Hillsboro 
Danny Carr, Holcomb
Kimberly Little, Holcomb
James Crowder, Holden 
Becky Danforth, Holden 
Philip. Millstead, Holden 
Lorenzo Funk Jr., House Springs
Cleat McKinney, Houston
Ronald Bean, Hughesville 
Sharon Rayl, Hughesville
Cindy Pizano, Humansville 
Sarah Duncan, Iberia 
Rhonda Murray, Iberia 
Robert Amos, Imperial 
Samir Habibovic, Imperial 
James McDaniel, Imperial 
Christopher Becker, Independence
Corey Braughton, Independence
Brittany Bryant, Independence 
Robert Elrick, Independence
Beverly Greathouse, Independence
James Grobmyer, Independence
James Ingham, Independence 
Jeremy Lindsey, Independence 
Sabrina Lowe, Independence
Samuel McGowan, Independence
Alfred Popp, Independence 
Kristin Roberge, Independence
Saundra Swope, Independence
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
Ronnie Wright, Independence
Dan Daniels, Jackson
John Hale, Jackson 
Bill Poe, Jackson 
Janice Simpher, Jackson 
William Thompson, Jackson 
Hershel Cagle, Jasper 
Nancy Bossalle, Jefferson City 
Heather Clifton, Jefferson City
Keith Foster, Jefferson City
Acosta Osvaldo, Jefferson City
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City
Johnny Rogers, Jonesboro, Ark.
Cindy Junkins, Joplin 
Stephen Krummel, Joplin 
Samantha Michel, Joplin 
James Simpson, Kaiser
Laura Abell, Kansas City (64155)
Rodney Alexander, Kansas City (64118)
Victor Bailey Jr., Kansas City (64138)
Candace Batts, Kansas City (64134)
Gerald Borowiak, Kansas City (64151)
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129)
Cameron Chandler, Kansas City (64137)
Christopher Cherry, Kansas City (64129)
Ryan Clarkson, Kansas City (64129)
Thomas Conway, Kansas City (64133)
Salvador Corona, Kansas City (64110)
Michael Darnell, Kansas City (64129)
Denise Day, Kansas City (64139)
James Devolder, Kansas City (64117)
Brandon Garcia, Kansas City (64116)
Michael Goodrich Jr., Kansas City (64127)
Crystal Harrison, Kansas City (64118)
Dwight Hill, Kansas City (64132)
Timothy Johnson, Kansas City (64128)
Lawrence Keener, Kansas City (64131)
Debra Lee, Kansas City (64128)
Regina Lyle, Kansas City (64108)
Jose Monroe, Kansas City (64134)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Terri McFarland, Kansas City (64117)
William Runnels, Kansas City (64114)
Julie Scrivener, Kansas City (64119)
Vanessa Scruggs, Kansas City (64130)
Derrick Shannon, Kansas City (64134)
William Strobel, Kansas City (64119)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Darren Williams, Kansas City (64134)
Natasha Leak, Kansas City, Kan.
Andrew Torres, Kansas City, Kan.
Mary Main, Kearney 
Ashley Morrison, Kennett 
Clyde Dunker Jr., Kinderhook, Ill.
Will Hopkins, Kingston
David Anderson, Kingsville 
Audra Pride, Kirbyville 
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville
Andrew Shultz, Kirksville
Catherine Ponder, Kirkwood
Thomas Weets, Knob Noster 
Laura Pruessner, La Plata 
Loren Cameron, Lake St. Louis
William Taylor, Lamar 
Vince Vosylius, Laquey 
Deborah Call, Laurie 
Bee Lacy, Leadington 
James Orton, Leasburg 
Karen Gan, Lebanon
Robert Hammonds, Lebanon
Melina Varble, Lebanon 
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Edward Hale, Lee’s Summit 
James Langley, Lee’s Summit
Greg Mason, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains Jr., Lee’s Summit 
James Villers, Lee’s Summit
James Miller, Lexington 
Sandy Wilson, Lexington 
Jacky Taylor, Liberty
William Reily, Licking
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn
Raymond Tindle, Lilbourn
Jeffery Caldwell, Linn
Lisa Lee, Linneus 
Jill Brown, Long Lane 
Harriett Davis, Louisiana 
Peggy Thompson, Lowry City
Larry May, Macon
Chelsea Tyson, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Fred Massey, Mammoth Springs, Ark.
Javier Rivera, Manchester
Jennings Bond, Marble Hill
Lindsey Eutsler, Marionville
Sheryl Hollon, Marshall
Melissa Renfrow, Marshall
Orpha Romans, Marshall
Richard Young, Marshall
Stanley Grissom, Marshfield
Susan Mackenzie, Marshfield 
Ronnie Ussery, Marshfield
Harvey Berg, Maryland Heights
Donald Collins, Maryland Heights 
Loretta Snider, Maryland Heights
Gary Langley, Maryville 
Madge Daniels, Matthews 
Julius Boone, Memphis, Tenn.
Terry Campbell, Mexico
Christian May, Mexico 
Jasmine Howard, Mexico 
Mitchell Mayer, Milan
Bilmer Santos, Milan
Casey Picard, Miller City, Ill.
Karen Walsh, Millstadt, Ill.
Franklin Fowlkes, Moberly
Dana Hayes, Moberly
William Haynes, Moberly
Vicki Joles, Moberly
Vernon Southards, Moberly 
Jerold Whipple, Moberly 
Humberto Galvan, Monette, Ark.
Laura Reynolds, Monroe City 
Russell Kennedy, Montgomery City
Judith Massman, Montgomery City
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City
Wendi Deatherage, Moody
Larry Chappell, Morehouse
Londa Hicks, Mountain Grove 
Rachael Acra, Mt. Vernon 
Jerry Butler, Mt. Vernon  
Carrie Cloud, Mt. Vernon 
Greg Dejager, Mt. Vernon 
Beverly Devine, N. Kansas City 
Lloyd Clark, Nevada 
Sammie McCullough, Nevada 
Lacey Phillips, Nevada
Leslie Rolando, Nevada
Ernestine Anderson, New London 
Mark Hunt, New Madrid
Patrick Nagle, Nixa
Richard Bailey, Noel
Heidi Lewis, Norborne 
Shawn Teitsort, Norwood
Kent Franke, Novelty 
David Likens, Odessa
Jackie Bishop, O’Fallon 
Edward Black, O’Fallon
Joe Chrisman, O’Fallon 
Brice Garner, O’Fallon 
Lonnie Horton, O’Fallon 
Katherine Keenan, O’Fallon
Nate Lawrence, O’Fallon
Michael Leuthen, O’Fallon
Thomas McCormack, O’Fallon
Sivaprasad Ramakrishnan, O’Fallon
Justin Saali, O’Fallon 
Joel Wright, O’Fallon 
Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan.
Sung Kim, Olathe, Kan.
Oliver Davis, Olivette 
Jeffery Nelson, Olivette 
Beverly Pulliam, Olivette 
Willie Thompson, Olivette 
Vickie Walker, Osage Beach
James Wiggins, Osage Beach
Ajamu Gilmore, Otterville
Ronnie Berry, Overland 
Daniel Kochera, Overland 
Verna Thompson, Overland 
Wayne Contini, Overland Park, Kan.
Nizar Lakhani, Overland Park, Kan.
Jacqueline Findley, Ozark 
Edward Burt, Pacific 
Roy Casey, Pacific
Wendy Millfelt, Pacific 
James Spangler, Pacific 
Jamie Worth, Pacific 
Gary Scarbrough, Paola, Kan
Norma Lisenbee, Paris
Dickey Bales, Park Hills 
Donna Byford, Park Hills 
Jon Keith Hubbard, Parkville 
Herbert Luke, Pattonsburg 
Christy Reid, Peace Valley
Ronald Reid, Peace Valley
Joshua Christisen, Perryville 
Diane Isreal, Perryville
Diana Edmond, Pevely 
Donna Smith, Pickering
Linda Bay, Piedmont 
Kelly Lunsford, Pierce City
Joshua Hicks, Piggot, Ark.
Kristi House, Platte City 
Michael Ragone, Platte City 
Melinda Ward, Platte City 
Jacob Fetters, Pleasant Hill 
Matthew Jenkins, Pleasant Hill 
Janet Bridwell, Pleasant Hope 
Loren Curtis, Pleasant Hope 
Billy Johnston, Pleasant Hope
Jim Veach, Pleasant Hope 
Tiffany Pratt, Pocahontas, Ark.
Bernice Lightfoot, Polk
Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff
Charisa Gilbreath, Poplar Bluff 
Stacey Gross Moore, Poplar Bluff
Bobby Hillis, Poplar Bluff
John Schmitt, Poplar Bluff
George Walz, Poplar Bluff 
Trisha West, Poplar Bluff 
Jana White, Poplar Bluff
Johnny Haynes Jr., Portageville
Emily Huck, Potosi 
Paul Mountain, Queen City
Vickie Pruett, Queen City 
Kristie Gower, Quincy, Ill.
Timothy Martin, Quincy, Ill.
David Keeney, Raymore
James Boehm, Raytown
Lindsay Fletcher, Raytown 
Robert Mays, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Michael Johnson, Republic
Michaela Surls, Richmond
Alyssa Toler, Richmond 
Dorado Borrego, Riverside 
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville 
William Heggen, Rock Island, Ill.
Danny McPherson, Rockaway Beach
Crystal Fisher, Rocky Mount
Carolyn Hendrix-Popanz, Rogers, Ark.
Tom Blair, Rogersville
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Gregory Doss, Rolla
John Stanton, Rolla
Ellen Grater, Salem
Floyd Johnston, Salem 
James Powell, Salem
Edna Maag, Salisbury
Ernest Munden, Salisbury
James Acheson, Sarcoxie
Donald Howell, Scott City 
Thomas Hubbert Jr., Scott City
Christopher Magers, Scott City
Mary Mays, Scott City
Jana Birdsong, Sedalia
Craig Burton, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Arnold Sommers, Sedalia
Lea Tackeberry, Senath
Norman Wheeler, Senath
Nicholas Riley, Seymour
Diana Swearengin, Seymour
Mark Gingell, Shawnee, Kan.
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston 
Mark Newman, Sikeston
Shirley Pease, Sikeston
Lawrence Robinson, Sikeston
Billy Smith, Sikeston
Valerie Smith, Sikeston
David Stalker, Sikeston
James Gardner, Smithville
Vickie Findlater, Sparta
Roger McCoy, Sparta
Marian Balke, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Cecilia Britain, Springfield
John Calderone, Springfield 
Joe Childers Jr., Springfield
David Clark, Springfield
Christopher Cockrum, Springfield
Twyla Collins, Springfield
Stephen Cummings, Springfield
Colleen Epley, Springfield
John Eye, Springfield
Sheryl Geithman, Springfield
Edward Hoffman Jr., Springfield
Gilbert Hostler Jr., Springfield
Noelle Howerton, Springfield
Phillip Huddleston, Springfield
Johanna Lauffer, Springfield
Keith Lewis, Springfield
Todd Long, Springfield
Phyllis Marsh, Springfield
Jimmy McDiarmid, Springfield
Tina Mottl, Springfield
Ronnie Robertson, Springfield
Sandra Sallis, Springfield
Teresa Santoro, Springfield
Yolanda Sharpensteen, Springfield
Charles Small, Springfield 
Eric Soulsby, Springfield 
Laurie Stadler, Springfield
Jerry Stevenson, Springfield
Jeremiah Sutton, Springfield
Karen Thompson, Springfield
James Tuck, Springfield
Joy Underdale, Springfield
Courtney Wilson, Springfield
Jareb Wollard, Springfield
Viola Yotter, Springfield
William Zipperer, Springfield
Telahun Behre, St. Ann
Matthew Elder, St. Ann
Karar Idris, St. Ann
Amanda Kreienheder, St. Ann 
Brandon Bournstein, St. Charles 
Kathy Brautigam, St. Charles
Kimberly Buckmaster, St. Charles
Alma Cortes, St. Charles
Richard Daigger, St. Charles 
Joshua Daugherty, St. Charles 
Phil Hunter, St. Charles
Elaine Kapusniak, St. Charles
Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles
Phillip Krupa, St. Charles 
James Lindner, St. Charles 
Rick Lindsay, St. Charles 
Joseph Miles, St. Charles 
Marcia Murphy, St. Charles
Brian Schaefer, St. Charles
James Signaigo, St. Charles 
Randy Skyles, St. Charles 
Charlene Smith, St. Charles 
Mona Strauser, St. Charles 
Patricia White, St. Charles 
Billy Williams, St. Charles 
Jeff Wilson, St. Charles 
Virginia Banderman, St. Clair 
Jason Hatley, St. Clair 
Glenda Moore, St. Clair 
Kyle Conger, St. Joseph 
Dennis Grippando, St. Joseph 
Dianna McKinney, St. Joseph 
Paula Mooney, St. Joseph 
Shirley Rankin, St. Joseph
Connie Scholl, St. Joseph
Cheryl Shaw, St. Joseph 
Robyn Smith, St. Joseph 
Archie Sowell, St. Joseph
Mary Adams, St. Louis (63133)
Mohammad Ahmadi, St. Louis (63109)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Bartholome, St. Louis (63125)
Judith Beck, St. Louis (63123)
Munira Bektic, St. Louis (63123)
David Berry, St. Louis (63138)
Loretta Bourisaw, St. Louis (63111)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63116)
Deborah Bracely, St. Louis (63031)
Jerry Buchanan, St. Louis (63109)
Patrice Carter, St. Louis (63129)
Juan Castillo, St. Louis (63109)
Nam Chau, St. Louis (63044)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Jerome Collins, St. Louis (63132)
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63136)
William Dillas, St. Louis (63139)
Lynton Dittmar, St. Louis (63128)
Sinisa Duka, St. Louis (63123)
George Elklins Jr., St. Louis (63139)
Paul Fendler, St. Louis (63125)
Jack Fisk Jr., St. Louis (63133)
Ben Fitter, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
William Flynn, St. Louis (63129)
Ebony Gamble, St. Louis (63133)
Marlene Graul, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Halfhill, St. Louis (63116)
Gerardo Herrera, St. Louis (63143)
Trinh Hoang, St. Louis (63116)
Gregory Hobbs, St. Louis (63111)
Eva Howard, St. Louis (63136)
Barbara Hudson, St. Louis (63133)
Ericka Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Maria Karich, St. Louis (63104)
Camillia Kellin, St. Louis (63130)
Dale Kuehn, St. Louis (63110)
Phuc Le, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Eugenia Lopiccolo, St. Louis (63109)
Mildred Marion, St. Louis (63132)
Sheronda McCarty, St. Louis (63133)
Henry McRath, St. Louis (63110)
Betty Meeks, St. Louis (63130)
Edin Mehmedovic, St. Louis (63123)
Kimberly Meyer, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Mileszko, St. Louis (63137)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Guillermo Navarro, St. Louis (63118)
Husein Nesimovic, St. Louis (63125)
Eugene Norman, St. Louis (63136)
John Perry Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Beverly Platt, St. Louis (63128)
Bryan Price, St. Louis (63131)
Elaine Rutledge, St. Louis (63138)
John Samuelson, St. Louis (63119)
Gloria Sargent, St. Louis (63116)
Mike Schroeder, St. Louis (63125)
Mark Skinner, St. Louis (63110)
Kermit Slaughter, St. Louis (63034)
Edward Spiker, St. Louis (63129)
Janine Stewart, St. Louis (63113)
Ahmad Sultani, St. Louis (63111)
April Sykes, St. Louis (63120)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034)
Valerie Townes, St. Louis (63136)
Ramo Tursic, St. Louis (63116)
Angelica Were, St. Louis (63109)
David Williams, St. Louis (63123)
John Williams, St. Louis (63104)
Sharon Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Laura Wilson, St. Louis (63116)
Adam Wofford, St. Louis (63104)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Oleg Yaroshenko, St. Louis (63146)
Gloria Bader, St. Mary
Evelyn Vogt, St. Mary
Joan Andrews, St. Peters
Anthony Benenati, St. Peters
Victor Diaz, St. Peters 
Mike Dickenson, St. Peters 
Greg Hartenberger, St. Peters 
Kevin McLaury, St. Peters
Christopher Waller, St. Peters
Dawn Archer, St. Robert
Harry Armstead, St. Joseph 
Kevin Kerrick, St. Joseph 
Connie Hale, Stanberry
Sandra Denoyer, Ste. Genevieve
Jesse Viehman, Steelville 
Kathleen Love, Stockton
Charles Sanders, Stockton
Jason Watson, Stockton
John Linnabary, Stover
John Morton, Strafford
Verna Buckner, Success
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Molly Rector, Sullivan
Tabatha Beasley, Summersville
Earl Stuck, Sunrise Beach 
John Brewer, Thayer
Jerry Carr, Tracy
Madelyn Thompson, Trenton 
Martin Flavin, Troy
Ashley Gurkin, Troy
Carolyn Laurell, Troy
Don Lumley, Troy
Joseph Wilson, Troy
Steven Fortune, Union
Jill Triplett, Union
Billy White, Union
Megan Jones, Valley Park
Johnnie McCabe Jr., Valley Park
Terry Whittier, Vandalia
Gail Fry, Warrensburg
Lawrence Nipko, Warrensburg
Robin Polston, Warrenton
Mack Caley, Warsaw 
Wendy McElfresh, Warsaw
Dimitrios Tsikas Jr., Washington
Donald Pinckney, Wasola 
Debra Valentin, Waynesville
Sally Ruffin, Weatherby Lake
John Sharp, Webb City
Doug Smith, Webster Groves
Andrew Vida, Wellsville
Bradley Meers, Wentzville
Michael Riggleman, Wentzville
Shawn Talton, Wentzville
Jason Moss, West Plains
Ricky Pliler, West Plains 
Hadeel Salameh, Wildwood 
Tagreed Salameh, Wildwood
Keyondra Gilliam, Willard 
Kimberly White, Williamsville
Richard Roinuse, Willow Springs
Pamela Paxton, Windsor
Patrick Rogers, Windsor 
Julie Birkhead, Winfield
Gary Norris, Wood Heights

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On