News

July 11, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $9 Million In Prizes

More than $9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during June. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$1.5 million Lotto winner:

*Donnelly/Hoisington Trust, St. Charles

$1 million Powerball winner:
*George Burke Jr., Lee’s Summit

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Linda Daiprai, Higbee

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:

*James Spencer, Hume

Lotto winners:
Benny Langley, Aurora, $1,021
Norma Skelton, Boonville, $1,032
Danny Rhodes, Gladstone, $1,567
Frederick Tucker, Kansas City (64132), $1,021
Perry Mann, Raytown, $1,021

Show Me Cash winners:
*Julia Burke, Marble Hill, $65,002
*Doris Hawkins, St. Louis (63115), $135,000
*Travis McClure, St. Peters, $472,000

$10,000 Powerball winners:
James Belmar, Arnold
James Maher, Ballwin
Brian Black, Bonne Terre
David Schade, Fenton
James Wissler, Fenton
Raymond Kassen, Festus
William Riley, House Springs
Michael Cowan, Imperial
Lawrence Nagle, Maryland Heights
Arnold Frentzel, Pacific 
William Mayberry, Park Hills
William Evans, Rogersville 
Joshua Cox, St. Louis (63109)
James Gaines, St. Louis (63123)
James Knight, St. Louis (63139)
Gerald Kohring, St. Louis (63125)
Patrick McKenna, St. Louis (63125)
Donald Merseal, St. Louis (63125)
Jeff Pollard, St. Louis (63123)
Sherri Rauch, St. Louis (63125)
Floyd Reed, St. Louis (63127)
Mark Ruess, St. Louis (63123)
Eric Schweikert, St. Louis (63129)

Pick 3 winners:
Janice Witt, Belton, $2,604
Ronald Vrabel, Florissant, $2,604
Patricia Wilderman, New Bloomfield, $1,338
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,750
Debra Chambers, St. Louis (63114), $1,450
Brian Fleming, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Marva Mitchell-Murphy, St. Louis (63113), $2,604
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $2,604
Rachel Ostertag, St. Louis (63112), $1,338

Pick 4 winners:
Violetta Mastilovich, Affton, $3,125
Rita Askins, Arnold, $3,750
Katina McGuire, Ballwin, $3,125
Sherrill Jones, Berkeley, $3,125
Yolanda Whitfield, Berkeley, $3,125
Ali Hassan, Berwyn, Ill., $3,000
Robert Saultz, Blue Springs, $3,250
Charles Bryant, Brentwood, $3,125
Tracey Jones, Bridgeton, $3,125
Daniel Murphy, Bridgeton, $6,000
Filmore Hamilton, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Michael Council, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Deborah Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Romona Allen, Centerville, Ill., $3,125
Chevala Graham, Charleston, $3,125
Eltarrio McCain, Charleston, $3,250
Rick Behnke, Chillicothe, $3,125
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125
Marshall Brockman, Creve Coeur, $3,250
Michael Wallenbrock, Crystal City, $3,125
Anthony Ford, Ferguson, $3,250
David Bailey, Florissant, $6,000
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Larry Brown, Florissant, $6,000
Minnie Caldwell, Florissant, $3,250
Brenda Davis, Florissant, $3,125
Ronald Duff, Florissant, $3,125
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
Claude Muse, Florissant, $3,125
Albert Saunders, Florissant, $3,125
Morris Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,125
Jessica Daniels, Fredericktown, $3,125
Eddie Price, Grandview, $3,125
Larry Pridemore Jr., Grandview, $3,250
Jimmie Burton, Harrisonville, $6,250
Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $30,000
Cynthia Cobb, Hazelwood, $3,125
Michael Healy, High Ridge, $3,250
Dennis Farney, Imperial, $3,000
Shantell Price, Jefferson City, $3,250
Coretta Applewhite, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Winifred Byers-Parker, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Calvin Clark, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Lori Clark, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Thomas Daniel, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Sharon Duggan, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Phyllis Gonczar, Kansas City (64153), $3,125
Alfred Griffith, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
David Henderson, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Allen Hull, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Loretta Lucas, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Charles Mervin, Kansas City (64151), $3,125
Willie Mondaine, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Henry Moore, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Timothy Morgan, Kansas City (64155), $6,250
Albert Odems, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Carla Robinson, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Charles Tyson, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Corinne Woodley, Kansas City (64131), $1,500
May Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Brenda Jones, Leavenworth, Kan., $3,750
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Nancy Wisdom, Lee’s Summit, $6,000
Willie Futrell, Liberty, $3,250
Diamond Davis, Madison, Tenn., $3,125
Gary Adamson, Mansfield, $3,250
Frederick Tiede, Marionville, $3,250
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,125
Clarence Crawford, O’Fallon, $3,000
Michael Ransom, O’Fallon, $3,250
Thao Huynh, O’Fallon, $3,125
Keith Jones, O’Fallon, $1,000
Michael Littrell, Owensville, $3,125
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,875
Juanita Jennings, Portageville, $3,750
Jennifer Preyer, Portageville, $3,125
John Landes, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,250
Ahmed Saradih, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,250
Everlener Thomas, Raytown, $3,250
Mark Jones, Salem, $6,000
Lisa Guthery, Seymour, $3,125
Sheena Blackmon, Sikeston, $3,250
Angela Green, Sikeston, $3,250
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $3,250
George Laws, Sparta, Ill., $3,125
Madonna Caldwell, St. Charles, $3,250
Kholood Eid, St. Charles, $3,125
Sameeh Eid, St. Charles, $3,125
James Fang, St. Charles, $3,000
Steven Fleming, St. Charles, $3,250
Megan Ryan, St. Charles, $3,125
Harold Burchett, St. Joseph, $3,125
Felicia Adams, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Rickey Adams, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Segundo Alvarez, St. Louis (63208), $3,250
Lineth Arauz, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Rosalyn Bass, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Dan Bates, St. Louis (63121), $4,250
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Carol Bequette, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Cherina Bishop, St. Louis (63138), $2,250
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Denise Brown, St. Louis (63033), $3,125
Gertana Brown, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Ivy Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Shakia Brown, St. Louis (63110), $1,625
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Darrell Bryant, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Beulah Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Leonard Carter, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Mary Clanton, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Joann Coleman, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Yvonne Collins, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Lula Colyer, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Kenneth Crossland Sr., St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
John Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63109), $3,750
Jean Hall, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Marvin Harper, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Edna Harris, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Sandra Harrison, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Uly Hawkins, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Julius Henry, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Teryana Henton, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Maude Hester, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Joanne Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Margaret Hill, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Settie Hoey, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Jason Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Naomi Jackson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Doris James, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Lisa Johns, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
John Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Lillian Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Sandra Keely, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Sheryl Keys, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Duane Lewis, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Erica Liggins, St. Louis (63110), $1,625
Joshua Mackey, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kathryn McBride, St. Louis (63031), $3,000
Damarko McCullough, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Jean McGrath, St. Louis (63031), $3,125
Rosetta Miller, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Joyce Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Gloria Nathan, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
John Noel, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Tian Nunn, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Minnie Patterson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Gerald Paule, St. Louis (63301), $3,250
Terry Pettis, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Clement Phillips, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Violet Powell, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Joe Price, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ben Primus Jr., St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Jack Ray Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Rufus Rias, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lewis Rice, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Diane Sanderson, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Orlando Saxton, St. Louis (63101), $3,000
Donald Sevier, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Reginald Smith, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Sandra Southerland, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Norkita Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Easter Thomas, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Mary Thompson, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Mary Toolooze, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Sean Truesdale, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Willie Wade, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Marcus Ware, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Yvonnjamaria Watson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Melvin West, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Claudia White, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Mitchell Winder, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Dorothy Wise, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Cordell Woody, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Michael Wroten, St. Louis (63114), $12,000
Samandoulougou Zenabou, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joseph Kenny, St. Peters, $3,125
Sandra Harden, St. Robert, $3,250
Srinuan Strickland, St. Robert, $3,125
Verlene Meadows, Thebes, Ill., $3,125
Ruth Wells, Washington Park, Ill., $6,000
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $2,520

Club Keno winners:
Tonya Studt, Arnold, $1,342
Theodore Hicks, Bellflower, $1,500
Artis Johns, Bloomfield, $5,630
Rebecca Plattner, Blue Springs, $3,791
Ellen King, Bolivar, $2,350
Tim Layman, Camdenton, $3,538
James Carroll, Cameron, $1,500
Edward Robertson, Cape Fair, $1,868
Nancy Klues, Centralia, $1,500
Lakiesha Wilson, Charleston, $1,300
Manuel Ramirez, Clinton, $2,329
Buddy Ray, Columbia, $2,528
Paul Doyle, Cuba, $1,220
Lawrence Eugene, Eldon, $1,022
Melissa Warny, Eldon, $1,000
Janice Callaway, Excelsior Springs, $1,307
Angela Asberry, Farmington, $1,810
Janet Henry, Florissant, $1,605
Lisa Cannon, Forsyth, $1,310
Linda Tilden, Galena, $5,000
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $2,342
Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $1,302
Steven Allen, Imperial, $3,622
Gary Sutton Sr., Imperial, $1,305
Stephen Michaels, Independence, $1,320
Bridget Olson, Independence, $1,800
John Ochoa, Joplin, $1,317 
Pamela Billingsley, Kansas City (64119), $1,260
Chris Fulks, Kansas City (64145), $2,330
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $1,650
Mike Martin, Kansas City, Kan., $1,800
Douglas Porter, Kirksville, $1,181
Steven Offield, Liberty, $5,071
Kenneth Everling, Macon, $3,722
Stewart Humphreys, Macon, $3,250
William Goracke, Maryville, $14,747
Wendy Fearn, O’Fallon, $1,970
John Grillo, O’Fallon, $1,271
David Sielert, Olathe, Kan., $1,326
Amanda Busick, Pineville, $2,728
John Gholson Sr., Poplar Bluff, $7,230
Larry Melton, Republic, $3,622
Earl Elledge, Rockaway Beach, $2,329
Roger Thomure, Rosebud, $1,318
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $2,500
Donald Pierce Sr., Springfield, $2,325
Timothy Ellenbracht, St. Louis (63129), $1,310
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129), $2,250
Nicholas Haily, St. Louis (63136), $1,202
Jeanne Krug, St. Louis (63116), $2,955
Jeffrey Krug, St. Louis (63116), $2,955
Charles Losh, St. Louis (63111), $2,955
Nicholas Messmer, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $1,300
Michael O’Keeffe, St. Louis (63116), $1,159
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $3,704
Michael Reask, St. Louis (63125), $1,320
George Spector, St. Louis (63043), $14,973
April Shipp, St. Joseph, $1,254
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,535
Amanda Willis, Stoutland, $1,870
Barry Mesey, Union, $4,519
Joseph Tilden, Warrensburg, $1,809
Robert Vierdag, Warrenton, $2,333
Gary Gilpin, Waverly, $1,300
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $2,124
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Floyd Williams, Blytheville, Ark.
*Lovie Adger Jr., Kansas City (64134)
*Denise Johnson, Moberly 
*John Nix, Oak Ridge 

$88,000 Scratchers winner:
*Gloria Gourley, Jefferson City

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*David Sherrion, Matthews
Carlene Willoughby, Galena

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Tina McAllister, Clinton
Yolanda Sanders, Kansas City (64133)

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Matthew Laugeman, O’Fallon

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Eric LaCroix, St. Charles
Bonita Bell, Union

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
John Novak, Ballwin 
Wayne Smith, Gladstone 
*Geraldine Carrico, Ionia 
Ann Bingham, La Plata
Kristie Jones, Pleasanton, Kan.
Debra Clodfelter, Rock Port 
Mark Bertels, Troy 
John Schvab, Troy 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Bradley Foerstel, Affton
Daniel Crider, Armstrong
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
Billy Sharp, Buffalo
*Marissa Lewis, Columbia
Daniel Moore, Creve Coeur
Victoria Glassbrenner, Florissant
Charles Abernathy, Independence
Ralph Horn, Jefferson City
Sandra Peterson, Kansas City (64114)
Christopher Lynch, Osage Beach
Stanley Wade, Pineville
Christine Huff, Raytown
Chris Dodge, Republic
Maria Loosa, Rolla
Larry Wooldridge, Springfield
Otha Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136)
Dawain Wallace, St. Louis (63121)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Ruby Graham, Ava 
William Bullock, Bunker
William Sampson Sr., Cadet 
Robert Heath, Columbia 
Heather Williams, Columbia
Christina Ellebracht, Florissant
Shari Wance, Grain Valley
Catherine Hensley, Hazelwood 
Mike Parciak, Hillsboro 
Joann Seabaugh, Imperial 
Anthony Andrews, Kansas City (64117)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Terrance Miller, Kansas City (64111)
Joshua Moyer, Kansas City (64151)
Baljinder Singh, Lenexa, Kan.
Robert Smith, Mendon 
Darlene Parrigon, Monett 
Florence Randall, Nevada 
Darren Deane, O’Fallon 
Debra Peterson, Ozark 
Ken Lathrop, Republic 
Scott Shonfelt, Rockville 
Mary Burlison, Rolla
Calvin Thomas, Salem, Ark.
David Bogardus, Schell City
Christopher Jackson, Sparta 
Keith Butler, St. Louis (63118)
Jerry Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Carl Gruhala, St. Louis (63111)
Rosalind Moore, St. Louis (63121)
Larry Bradley, Trenton 
Bettie Branson, Union 
Adriana Tully, Verona 
Aaron Sneed, Washington 
Billy Copeland, Webb City 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Maryann Gibson, Archie 
Johnny Todd, Belton 
Ruby Parsons, Blytheville, Ark.
Tony Gray, El Dorado, Kan.
Marc Denich, Holts Summit 
*Marley Wallace, Lebanon 
Edward Fraser, New London 
Tonya Grube, Sedalia 
Edward  Redden, Springfield 
Daniel Callahan, St. Louis (63129)
Pamela Cameron, St. Louis (63133)
Lynton Dittmar, St. Louis (63128)
Malcolm Harris, St. Louis (63147)
Zahid Nesimovic, St. Louis (63125)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Ellen Forst, Brookfield 
Jack Huffman, Dexter
Stacey James, Kansas City (64131)
*Colton Hurley, Kirksville 
Jamie Moore, Maryland Heights
Michael Moses, Platte City
Nicholas Slayer, Quincy, Ill.
Davie Lawyer, Sarcoxie 
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121)
Lindsay Tomlinson, St. Louis (63144)

$2,600 Scratchers winner:

Tonette Jones, Kansas City (64134)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Kalen Hall, Licking
Christopher Jacobs, Marshall
Jennifer Scott, Marshall

$2,400 Scratchers winner:
Dawn Brooks, Lockwood

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Margaret Wetherell, Fulton
Melissa Wood, Owensville
Tricia Lindemann, St. Charles
Trina Gill Swims, St. Louis (63118)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Diane Delozier, Butler
Doreen McDonald, Bulter

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Mary Thompson, Clarkton
Rosemary Richmond, Dixon
Stephanie Hopkins, Festus
Dorothy Sanders, Galena, Kan.

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
John Boyles, Chula
Brendan Barnes, Columbia
Tawny Dail, Gladstone
Heather Lain, Hannibal
Jordan Duley, Joplin
Benjamin Gonzalez, Marshall
Fayetta Wallace, Neelyville
Connie Shell, St. Charles
Clarence Lockhart, St. Louis (63146)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Donna Parker, Adrian 
Richard Best, Advance 
Toni Hanke, Alton, Ill.
Leann Martin, Anderson 
Jenny Miller, Anderson 
Beverly Seematter, Annapolis 
Charles Seematter, Annapolis 
Barry Thomas, Appleton City 
Merle Wharton, Appleton City 
Melvin Thomlinson, Arcadia 
Willie Clay, Armstrong 
Kristine Holst, Armstrong 
Kyle Clements, Arnold 
Gail Edwards, Arnold 
Jamie Lesieur, Arnold 
Terry Marcrum, Arnold
Kia Reising, Arnold 
Robert Wiegers, Arnold
Ralph Holman, Ash Grove 
Pamela Brayfield, Ava 
Robert Burke, Ballwin
Gary Cuidon, Ballwin 
Beverly Pericich, Ballwin 
Veronica Sontgerath, Ballwin 
Robert Barczykowski, Barnhart
Michael Coomer, Barnhart 
Jill Winkler, Barnhart 
Ronald Reser, Battlefield 
Garland McAbee Jr., Bella Vista, Ark.
Marie Helmig, Belle 
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres 
Jerry Dungy, Belleville, Ill.
Sean Bennett, Belton 
Rebecca Hamilton, Belton 
Kevin McKinney, Belton
Victor Mooney, Belton 
Phil Noble, Belton 
Christopher Randazzo, Belton 
Brenda Richeson, Belton 
Michael Kitchen, Bernie 
Wade Liebbart, Bevier 
Jacquelyn Netzer, Billings 
Patricia Casteel, Bismarck 
Robert Rule, Black Jack 
John Eckhoff, Blackwater 
Albert Willen, Bland 
Timothy Barnett, Bloomfield 
Bonnie Voyles, Bloomsdale
Steven Driscoll, Blue Springs 
Connie Flint, Blue Springs 
David McKahan, Blue Springs
Nikki Mueller, Blue Springs
Amrita Patel, Blue Springs 
Sharon Rovenstine, Blue Springs
Kayla Foster, Blytheville, Ark.
Nancy Blakey, Bolivar 
Jo Cannon, Bowling Green 
Eldon Edwards, Bowling Green 
Robert Ayres, Branson 
Zachary Cooney, Branson 
Laney Holt, Branson 
Jane Porter, Branson
Bharat Patel, Bridgeton 
Sharron Crandall, Brookfield
Genevieve Boyer, Brumley 
Michelle Calvert, Brumley
William Lawson, Buckley 
John Mershon, Buckner 
Melanie Dillard, Buffalo 
Nikki Schwed, Buffalo 
Richard Brown, Cadet 
Robert Dawson, Cadet 
Tammy Hovis, Cadet 
Carrie Bonecutter, California
Shawn Huff, Camdenton 
Charles Adams, Cape Girardeau
Michael Irvin, Cape Girardeau
Dan Lohmann, Cape Girardeau
Nicole Maxfield, Cape Girardeau
Steve King, Carl Junction 
Donna Volk, Carterville 
James Atkinson, Carthage 
Clifford Barker, Carthage 
Susana Daniel, Carthage 
Robert Watson, Carthage 
Donald Williams, Carthage
Anitra Leatherwood, Caruthersville
Barbara Reynolds, Caseville, Ill.
Ivan Kirkpatrick, Cassville 
Steven Landgrebe, Catawissa
Phyllis Lamb, Caulfield 
Matthew Pyle, Cedar Hill 
Lewis Miller, Centerview
Elaina Calhoun, Centralia 
Kathleen Beer, Chesterfield 
Darryl Brody, Chesterfield
Clayton McGee, Chesterfield
Donald Rubin, Chesterfield 
Trevor Shukers, Chesterfield 
Eleanor Sopp, Chesterfield
John Wilmas, Chesterfield
Glenda Jones, Chicago, Ill.
Douglas Carson, Chillicothe 
Paige Hazlett, Clarksville 
Renee Wilson, Clever 
Bonnie Etter, Clinton 
Diana Lindenmeyer, Cole Camp 
Linda Bebermeyer, Columbia 
Donald Briggs, Columbia 
Debra Carter, Columbia 
Cynthia Chappell, Columbia 
Brian Cofield, Columbia 
Darrell Cook, Columbia 
Sean Gnem, Columbia 
Artice Goldman, Columbia 
Albert Greene, Columbia 
Cherish Grimm, Columbia 
Lloyd Hart, Columbia 
Collin Hoeferlin, Columbia
Dennis Jones, Columbia 
Nancy Mathison, Columbia 
Azira Memic, Columbia 
Amy Mick, Columbia 
Delores Niles, Columbia 
Lisa Penney, Columbia
Adam Ross, Columbia 
Leslie Baker, Conway 
Alma Sterling, Conway 
Jeffrey Misel, Cowgill 
Derek Bass, Crane
Perry Lawson, Crane 
Patricia McCullough, Crane 
Charles Ingwerson, Creighton 
Taraben Patel, Creve Coeur 
Jacqueline Vinson, Creve Coeur 
Levaughn Loesch, Crystal City 
Shari Wells, Dawn 
Dennis Wilson, Defiance 
Tina Fortner, Des Arc 
Curtis Beck, Des Peres 
Cathra Dickerson, Desloge 
Misty Bailey, De Soto 
Kathleen Keckley, De Soto 
Kenneth Reese, De Soto 
Judy Woodard, De Soto 
Rodgie Cox, Dexter 
Brittany Griffin, Dexter 
Pamela Imboden, Dittmer 
Lawrence Doyel, Dixon 
Luanne Mooney, Dixon
Judy Parham, Dixon 
Linda Larmer, Doe Run 
Rhonda Engle, Doniphan 
Proctor Hampton, Doniphan
Margie McMurtry, Doniphan
Roger Oliver, Doniphan 
Briana Sisco, Doniphan 
Karen Sisco, Doniphan 
Joyce Tucker, Dora 
Bruce Hobbs, Dudley 
Elizabeth Holman, East Prairie
Lisa Hudson, El Dorado Springs
Valerie Burkholder, Eldon 
Wendy Crown, Eldon 
Johnny Witt, Eldon 
Alvina Jones, Ellisville 
Janie Cluckey, Ellsinore
Rosetta Calvin, Elsberry
Curtiss Shed, Eminence 
Randal Smith, Eminence
Kevin Hupper, Eolia 
Timothy Bashore, Eugene
Janet Wright, Eugene
Lynn Curley, Eureka
Cindy Saffa, Eureka 
Harold Ball, Excelsior Springs
Craig Berndt, Excelsior Springs
Rosa McMullen, Excelsior Springs
Anthony Morfin, Excelsior Springs
Joseph Sanders, Excelsior Springs
Tracy Govro, Farmington 
Sheila Weible, Farmington 
Timothy Huhn, Fenton
James Jarrett, Fenton
Helen Mahn, Fenton
Robin Seago, Fenton
Patrick Seymour, Fenton
Larry Armstrong, Festus 
Tamara Kloepper, Festus 
William Oster, Festus 
Charles Shiverdeck, Festus
Michael Smith, Festus
Angela Andrews, Florissant 
Marietta Anthony, Florissant
Joseph Burnett, Florissant 
Vernita Clay, Florissant 
Leslie Collins, Florissant 
Sharon Comer, Florissant
Lester Davis, Florissant
David Gilbert, Florissant
Roosevelt Haywood, Florissant
Joan Homan, Florissant
Jerry Matlock, Florissant
Suzanne Rains, Florissant
Timothy Student, Florissant
Latasha Hamilton, Florissant 
Donald Wolosyk, Florissant 
Keith Wuestling, Florissant
Leah Kurtz, Forest City
Robert Jennings, Foristell
Lloyd McLemore, Forsyth
Laimonis Zvirbulis, Forsyth
Joyce Vahle, Fowler, Ill.
George Askins, Fredericktown
Megan Johnson, Fredericktown
Sandra Timm, Fredericktown
Michael Sapp, Freeman 
Jody Beaston, Fulton 
Nils Hogg, Fulton 
Zachary Martin, Fulton 
Robert Morris, Fulton
Donald Newman, Fulton
James Poggas, Gerald
Wanda Crowe, Gideon
Richard Calahan, Gladstone
Glenn Lowe, Gladstone
Janis Paterini, Gladstone
Michelle Smith, Gladstone
Gerald Fuller, Gosnell, Ark.
Natalie Andrews, Granby 
David Nimrod, Grandview 
Glenn Taylor, Grandview
Kaye Wade, Grandview
Matthew Moller, Greenfield
Vicky Goodwin, Greenville, Ill.
Robert Turner, Greenwood 
Edwina Wates, Greenwood
Michael Trosper, Hamilton 
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal 
Ernest Johnson, Hannibal 
Sandra Jones, Hannibal 
Bill Lankford, Hannibal 
Wanda Lightner, Harris 
Kelly Reynolds, Harrisonville
Cheryl Griffith, Hartsburg 
Janet Michael, Hawk Point
MO Lottery News Release, Page 9
Jerri McCoy, Hayti 
Jennifer Farmer, Hazelwood
Lakeisha Sigh, Hazelwood 
Charles Gill, Herculaneum 
James Palmer Jr., Herculaneum
David Henderson, Higbee 
Madge Pottebaum, Higbee 
Ronald Sanders, Higginsville
Anthony Duroso, High Ridge
David Green, Highlandville
Keith Waddell, Holcomb 
Melissa Stevenson, Holden
Veda Smith, Holliday
Sarah Bryant, Holt 
Kevin Pinet, Holts Summit 
Shanna Wilde, House Springs
Debbie Ames, Huntsville 
Charles Kitchen, Huntsville
Amanda Lebbing, Imperial
James McDaniel, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence 
Evelyn Cooper, Independence
William Deitrick, Independence
Richard Divers, Independence
Francis Earl, Independence 
Alice Ledbetter, Independence
Donna Ledbetter, Independence
Sabrina Lowe, Independence
Bryan Masters, Independence
Terry McDill, Independence 
Minerva Nieves, Independence 
Alice Osterberger, Independence
Ashley Sanchez, Independence
Barbara Starr, Independence
Pamela McLaurin, Ironton 
Mary Murphy, Ironton 
Jeffery Anderson, Jackson 
Sarah Cook, Jackson 
Dan Daniels, Jackson 
Richard Kohl Jr., Jackson 
James Mize, Jackson 
Tammy Thiele, Jackson 
Dusty Weston, Jackson 
Lois Gillen, Jasper
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Marc Cisco, Jefferson City
Dennis Gilpin, Jefferson City
Tina Hatcher, Jefferson City
Shantell Price, Jefferson City
Robert Sommerer, Jefferson City 
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City 
Jeffrey Schwartz, Jefferson City 
Stanley Betts, Jennings
Amos Duncan, Jonesboro, Ark.
Kathleen Lewis, Jonesburg 
Amelia Latty, Joplin 
Jason Madden, Joplin 
Robert Pfeffer, Joplin 
Carol Schneider, Joplin 
Shelby Smith, Joplin 
John Wolford Jr., Joplin 
Carlos Yaple, Joplin 
Rachel Willoughby, Kanas City (64155)
Gregory Ferguson, Kansa City (64131)
Dennis Anderson, Kansas City (64130)
Ernest Atencio, Kansas City (64127)
Michael Bell, Kansas City (64128)
Herbert Blackmon, Kansas City (64132)
James Brooke, Kansas City (64155)
Anthony Buckner, Kansas City (64105)
Rosalyn Byers, Kansas City (64131)
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Robert Carlson, Kansas City (64116)
David Carter, Kansas City (64136)
David Clark, Kansas City (64118)
Steven Coates, Kansas City (64117)
Sally Culver, Kansas City (64138)
Cesar Davila, Kansas City (64127)
Donovan Diehl, Kansas City (64151)
Danny Diven, Kansas City (64117)
Dennis Elliott, Kansas City (64154)
James Evans, Kansas City (64132)
Jimmiel Finley, Kansas City (64131)
Aberahame Guenoune, Kansas City (64123)
Rosalind Kelly, Kansas City (64124)
Brian Kiser, Kansas City (64157)
William Manser, Kansas City (64117)
William Manser, Kansas City (64117)
John McCormack, Kansas City (64118)
Terri McFarland, Kansas City (64118)
Joshua Rohn, Kansas City (64119)
James Smith, Kansas City (64119)
Christine Spencer, Kansas City (64128)
Cody Strouse, Kansas City (64117)
Derrick Walker, Kansas City (64110)
Maung Ngae, Kansas City, Kan.
Pamela Walker, Kansas City, Kan.
Matthew Gardner, Kennett 
Jessie Eaton, Kidder
Gary Williams, Kimberling City
Tammy Booth, Kirbyville
Billy Holloway, Kirksville
Brian Tennis, Kirksville 
Kevin Blase, Kirkwood 
Michael McCune, Kirkwood
Nichole Quinley, Kirkwood 
Erich Saake, Kirkwood 
Nathan Smith, Kissee Mills
Jumund Richardson, Knob Noster
Terri Clark, Knox City 
Donald Finlay, Lake Ozark 
Shannon James, Lake Ozark
Raymond Cathey, Lake St. Louis
Douglas Haddock, Lake St. Louis
Lynton Hickman, Lamar
Charles Caton, Lawson
Lori Burgess, Leasburg
Elizabeth Grimes, Lebanon
Wendell Headley, Lebanon
Aaron Marcum, Lebanon
Aaron O’Donoghue, Lebanon
Randy Schaffer, Lebanon 
Mary Thurman, Lebanon 
Raymond Tubbs Sr., Lebanon
Patricia Barrows, Lee’s Summit
Jacob Brown, Lee’s Summit
Michael Gailey, Lee’s Summit
Navnarinder Kaur, Lee’s Summit
Bonita Lewis, Lee’s Summit
Kristine Morgan, Lee’s Summit
Maryanne Doty, Liberty 
Gail Kessinger, Licking
Royce Kelb, Lincoln
Linda Pierce, Lockwood 
Jackie Potter, Lone Jack
Nathan Kenady, Long Lane
Patrick Boessen, Loose Creek
Kimberly Pinter, Louisiana
Charles Main, Lowell, Ark.
Emma Hunolt, Macon 
Charles Kelley, Macon
Larry May, Macon 
Phillip Gentry, Malden
Alois Koke Jr., Manchester
Thomas Hedrick, Marceline
Shaun Armbruster, Marshall
Marsha Hemme, Marshall
Johnny Henry, Marshall
Allen Hicks, Marshall
Theresa Love, Marshall
Donald Shively, Marshall
Dennis Williamson, Marshfield
Randy Phillips, Marston
Penny Justice, Marthasville
Teresa Crawford, Maryland Heights
Steven Emerick, Maryland Heights
Kenneth Cavner, Maryville
Marjorie Cavner, Maryville
William Roberts, Matthews
Sandra Allensworth, Maywood
William Reckenberg, Memphis
Robert Truesdell, Menden
Margaret Bastian, Mexico
Katherine Becker, Mexico
Dorothy Jeffery, Mexico 
Richard Reno, Mexico 
Russell Preston, Milan 
Grace Hickman, Miller 
Kylee Canterbury, Moberly 
Michael Gibson, Moberly
Julie Gillaspie, Moberly
Robert Gillaspie, Moberly
Tierney Houston, Moberly
Ron Singleton, Moberly
Tracy Gray, Monett
Kelly McDaniel, Monett
Adrian Moncivais, Monett
Terry Roller, Monett
Mark Greening, Monroe City
Duane Baughman, Mora
Richard Griffin, Morley
Vanessa Hite, Mound City, Ill.
James Mayberry, Myrtle
David Lowe, Neosho 
Felicia Pace, Neosho
Wayne Tipton, Nevada
Janet Beach, New London
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid
Gary Smith, New Madrid
Jim Chandler, Newburg
Sandra Miller, Newburg
James George, Newtown 
Roy Palmer, Norton, Kan.
James Patrick, O’Fallon 
Susan Bell, O’Fallon
Martin Cole, O’Fallon
Kevin Lowe Jr., O’Fallon 
Christopher Oberhaus, O’Fallon
Richard Sparling Sr., O’Fallon
Katherine Brown, Old Monroe
Viola Daugherty, Oldfield
Jimmie Henson, Oran 
Teresa Colburn, Osawatomie, Kan.
Jerry Barnes, Osceola 
Melissa Stewart, Osceola
Michael Kelsay, Overland Park, Kan.
Scott Miller, Overland Park, Kan.
Kamran Mohammad, Overland Park, Kan.
Michael Brown, Ozark
Christopher Montoya, Ozark
Amy Baker, Pacific
Carla Hydar, Pacific
Noah Kennon, Pacific
Amanda Knight, Pacific
Jonathon Vatterott, Pacific
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Henry Hunt, Paris, Texas
Kevin Brooks, Park Hills
Charles Chapman, Park Hills
John Laster, Park Hills
John Kyllonen, Park Rapids, Minn.
Michael Kopy, Parkville 
Brenda Peek, Peculiar
Jeremy Newell, Peculiar
Kim Clifton, Perryville
Roberta Hankins, Pevely 
Joseph Williams, Phillipsburg
Brandon Ballew, Pilot Grove
Carolyn Major, Platte City
Jessica Dinges, Pleasant Hill
Donna Kellogg, Pleasant Hill
John Tucker, Pleasant Hill
Ernest Bridgeforth, Poplar Bluff
Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff
Deborah Lade, Poplar Bluff 
Ardell Miller, Poplar Bluff
John Stamback, Prairie Village, Kan.
Vickie Pruett, Queen City
Homer Feltes, Quincy, Ill.
Scott Horton, Raymondville
Edgar Scantlin, Raymondville
Jason Gott, Raymore
Justin Kemp, Raymore 
Bruce Pence, Raymore 
Kathy Douglas, Raytown 
Deborah Olawaiye, Raytown
Nancy Quinn, Raytown 
Carol Rinehart, Raytown 
Raymond Ross, Raytown
Erin Simpson, Raytown 
Scott Kipping, Red Bud, Ill.
Karen Agee, Republic
Deirdre Cram, Republic
Vickie Hayward, Republic
Erin Hyde, Republic
Chad Webber, Republic
David Quern, Richland
Donald Fowler, Richmond
Jennifer Edwards, Riverton, Kan.
Gloria Hester, Rock Hill
Robert Lansdown, Rockport
Charles Pettit, Rocky Comfort 
Susan Aguero, Rogersville
David Harmon, Rogersville
Thelma Bailey, Rolla 
David Missey, Rolla
Don Palmer, Rolla 
Kyle Smith, Rolla
Chris Steelman, Rolla
Richard Cooper, Salem 
William Hubbs, Salem
James Powell, Salem
Benjamin Beiger, Salisbury
Willard Hurt, Salisbury 
Mary Warren, Salisbury
Barbara Bryan, Sedalia
Vladimir Donets, Sedalia
Jerry Eckles, Sedalia 
Frank Glover, Sedalia
Michael Hayworth, Sedalia 
Alice Morgan, Sedalia 
Tuesday Sparks, Sedalia
Nick Toalson, Sedalia
Melva Woolston, Sedalia 
Brian Nichols, Seligman 
Andrea Rowe, Seymour
Donna Baker, Shelbina
Daniel Estes, Sikeston
Kevin King, Sikeston 
Richard Loomis, Sikeston 
Shirley Pease, Sikeston 
Andrew Sales, Sikeston
Terry Woods, Sikeston 
Kathy Dohle, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Robert Forrester, Slater 
Antonia Walter, Smithton
Larry Walter, Smithton
Michael Palmer, Smithville
David Vanspeybroeck, Smithville
Roger McCoy, Sparta
Betty Lee, Spickard 
Raymond Bankowski, Springfield
Rebecca Bell, Springfield
Rose Boswell, Springfield
Dorothy Brock, Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Earnest Brown, Springfield
Alison Calton, Springfield
Neal Cantrell, Springfield 
William Colson, Springfield
Mark Davis, Springfield
Brandon Fairbanks, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield
Jeff  Griggs, Springfield 
Paul Hale, Springfield 
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Danny Kester, Springfield 
Ngun Kiao, Springfield 
Damaris Lewis, Springfield 
Kay Litchy, Springfield 
Charles Luna, Springfield
Randy Morelock, Springfield
Bret Neathery, Springfield 
Josh Parker, Springfield 
Brian Robinson, Springfield 
Maria Rubinstein, Springfield
Terry Skaggs, Springfield
Jayme Smith, Springfield 
Ashley Thomsen, Springfield
Larry Tinker, Springfield 
Frank Vale, Springfield 
Chistopher Vandorn, Springfield
Richard Whittenhall, Springfield 
Jana Youngblood, Springfield
Scott Lenzing, St. Ann 
Hazem Aldugum, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Alexander Kremer, St. Charles
James Madden, St. Charles
Robert Oleary Jr., St. Charles
Sachit Patel, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles 
Diane Capestro, St. Clair 
Kenneth Frossard, St. Clair 
Gary Getman, St. Clair
Loretta Prichard, St. Clair 
Richard Martin, St. James 
Randall Ray, St. James 
Kimberly Archer, St. Joseph 
Robin Barker, St. Joseph 
Daniel Barthel, St. Joseph 
Rick Couch, St. Joseph 
Michael Crotty, St. Joseph 
Rebecca Cruz, St. Joseph 
Cheyenne Fadden, St. Joseph 
Benjamin Hallman, St. Joseph
William Hayes, St. Joseph 
Darryl Milan, St. Joseph
Tina Roller, St. Joseph
Malcolm Withee, St. Joseph 
Zaid Altemen, St. Louis (63116)
Brianna Ackermann, St. Louis (63115)
Demska Agnieszka, St. Louis (63109)
Alfred Asamoah, St. Louis (63143)
Rae Bagy, St. Louis (63129)
Jana Baikova, St. Louis (63105)
Mirnes Beganovic, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Judy Benhardt, St. Louis (63114)
William Blackwell, St. Louis (63107)
Ronald Blanks, St. Louis (63137)
Cynthia Boulicault, St. Louis (63123)
Justin Brooks, St. Louis (63138)
Gail Buie, St. Louis (63103)
Mark Busken, St. Louis (63109)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Susan Carrico, St. Louis (63136)
Adnan Caus, St. Louis (63129)
James Conrad, St. Louis (63125)
Elizabeth Cook, St. Louis (63125)
Joshua Depaul, St. Louis (63146)
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138)
Angelina Ewing, St. Louis (63137)
Joel Funez, St. Louis (63116)
Denise Gordon, St. Louis (63034)
James Gross, St. Louis (63129)
Prem Gunti, St. Louis (63146)
Marlene Hemphill, St. Louis (63115)
Cheri Horan, St. Louis (63130)
Dave Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Avdija Huskic, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Kaltmayer, St. Louis (63125)
Cynthia Kendall, St. Louis (63106)
Michele Kingsley, St. Louis (63146)
Paula Kraemer, St. Louis (63125)
Normal Lewis, St. Louis (63121)
Patricia Osia, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Lotich Sr., St. Louis (63125)
Sandra Lotich, St. Louis (63125)
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63110)
Steve Martin, St. Louis (63126)
Timothy Matthes, St. Louis (63139)
Sylvia Mays, St. Louis (63104)
Howard Mitchell, St. Louis (63137)
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131)
Jada Moore, St. Louis (63130)
Evelyn Moton, St. Louis (63121)
Francis Mulwa, St. Louis (63126)
Maria Nunez, St. Louis (63118)
Chester Oglesby, St. Louis (63121)
Kenneth Orton, St. Louis (63114)
Sandra Pampkin, St. Louis (63169)
Smita Pandya, St. Louis (63114)
Nellie Perry, St. Louis (63134)
Jeremy Pollard, St. Louis (63128)
Joseph Pullam, St. Louis (63129)
Aleksandr Pupkevich, St. Louis (63146)
Elizabeth Rieck, St. Louis (63123)
Dorothy Robinson, St. Louis (63125)
Penny Ross, St. Louis (63129)
Byron Roth, St. Louis (63134)
Sherry Ruiz, St. Louis (63123)
Anthony Rulo Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Lenobia Russell, St. Louis (63134)
Lamphoune Sayavong, St. Louis (63111)
Steven Scanlon, St. Louis (63139)
Katherine Scannell, St. Louis (63109)
Steven Schepker, St. Louis (63129)
Susan Simmons, St. Louis (63114)
Felicia Smith, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Patricia Smith, St. Louis (63106), $1,000
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Siretha Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Michael Theismann, St. Louis (63135)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Chandra Thompson, St. Louis (63138)
Dana Vence, St. Louis (63111)
Kirk Vongerichten, St. Louis (63144)
Roberta Watson, St. Louis (63136)
Betty West, St. Louis (63136)
Carol Wright, St. Louis (63120)
Samandoulougou Zenabou, St. Louis (63134)
Timothy Brewer, St. Mary 
Jennifer Bowman, St. Peters 
Robert Dorenkamp, St. Peters 
Jesse Noel Jr., St. Peters
Karen Siddell, St. Peters
Gail Young, St. Peters
Dan Benton, St. James 
Susan Staples, St. James
Josh Derry, St. Joseph
Vipul Patel, St. Joseph
John Sauter, St. Joseph
Christopher Sollars, St. Joseph
Harold Bracken, Stanberry
Nicola Arnold, Ste. Genevieve
Carl Wilson, Ste. Genevieve
Dorothy Grant, Steele
Larry Childress, Strafford 
Kimberly Haun, Strafford 
Debra Haynes, Strafford 
Danny Hunt, Strafford 
Paul Fauke, Sturgeon 
Roy Carroll Jr., Sullivan 
Carolyn Browder, Sweet Springs
Matthew Sebesta, Thayer 
Cynthia Manns, Theodosia
James Edward Baker, Trenton
John Garrett, Troy
Jessica Scott, Troy
Sherry Vancil, Troy
Stephanie Burns, Tunas 
Phyllis Turner, Tuscumbia 
Brenda Burton, Union 
Steven Rivara, Union 
Donnie Whitfield, Union 
Barbara Smith, University City 
Tangerine Brewer, Urbana 
Holly Boyd, Valley Park 
Kendra Seitz, Verona 
Nancy Toler, Versailles 
Kelly Wahlig, Villa Ridge 
Billy Christman, Wappapello 
Jim Christensen, Warrensburg
Dorothy  Johnson, Warrensburg 
Kimberly Pearson, Warrensburg
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
Chadwick Schwerdt, Warrenton
Vickie Watkinson, Warrenton 
James Copp, Warsaw 
Randall Lomax, Warsaw 
Christine Trent, Warsaw
Jamie Davis, Washburn
Scott Hummel, Washington
Norman Racherbaumer, Washington
Cody O’Neill, Webb City 
Mary Sampson, Webb City
John Rukavina, Wellington
Ricky Lowe, Wentworth
Julianne Horn, Wentzville 
Daniel Thompson, Wentzville
Thelma Johnson, West Plains
Samantha Nash, West Plains
Judith Shanks, West Plains
Vincent Shanks, West Plains
Alicia Stricklin, West Plains
Wilburn Turner, West Plains
Paula Buckler, Weston 
Myron Kelley, Weston 
Ruby Lyon, Wheatland
Barbara Reising, Wildwood 
Jack Williams, Wildwood 
Willis Camp, Willard 
Teresa Detrick, Willow Springs
Lola Mathieu, Willow Springs
Harry Michael, Winston 
Edson Varanda, Woodstock, Ill.
Richard Behnke, Worden, Ill.

"Caesars" instant-trip winners (prize value is $4,200):
Brenda Bedell, Cape Girardeau
Herbert McNeal, Excelsior Springs
Tracie Gustafson, Hollister
John Warner Jr., Madison
Wade Latham, Savannah
Angelina Ewing, St. Louis (63137)

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On