News

June 13, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6.8 Million In Prizes

More than $6.8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during May. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2.9 million Lotto winners:
*(3-way split) Tammy Cobb, Pacific; Toni Downs, St. Louis (63136); Terry  Goldstein, Wildwood

Show Me Cash winners:
*Henry Payne, Centerview, $50,000
*Gerald Benford, Fair Play, $81,001
*Jimmie Roberson, Grandview, $81,000
*Sisters of Loretto, Nerinx, Ky., $55,002
*Jeanette Hayes, St. Louis (63120), $50,020
*Larry May, St. Louis (63125), $210,000
*Hershel Smith, St. Peters, $220,000

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Marlene Duckworth, Arnold
Joaquin Shepard, Belton 
John Myers, Dexter
Arylis Kinser, Powell 
Jeff Middeck, St. Charles
Dennis Walsh, St. Louis (63117)
Mary Hammer, Villa Ridge 
Emmett Wolf, Warsaw 

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Kay Gauble, Chesterfield
Russell Buckner, Liberty
Patricia Wring, Puxico
Eric Johns, Sikeston

Pick 3 winners:
Jean Bertrand, Arnold, $2,604
Melissa Cunningham, Belle, $2,604
JoAnn Suggs, California, $2,604
Belinda Lucas, Gladstone, $2,604
Stanley Bonner, Independence, $2,604
Jeanette Gipson, Jennings, $1,800
Eduardo Francis, Kansas City (64138), $1,000
Tara Jones-Patterson, Kansas City (64151), $1,800
Wendy Kristl, Kansas City (64117), $1,800
Vithalbhai Patel, Kennett, $2,604
Bill Selsor, Mexico, $2,604
Connie Essmyer, Perryville, $1,000
Rhonda Walton, Potosi, $1,500
Dana Newton, Riverside, $2,604
Donald Glos, Rockaway Beach, $2,604
Celia Hill, Sedalia, $1,800
Alan Orf, St. Charles, $1,400
Ali Aljebori, St. Louis (63110), $2,604
Jacqueline Craig, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Mattie Freeman, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Margaret Hilderbrand, St. Louis (63138), $1,200
Doris James, St. Louis (63108), $2,604
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Bernell Price, St. Louis (63119), $1,200
Doris Shumate, St. Louis (63112), $1,200
Thomas Sindelar, St. Louis (63125), $2,604
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117), $2,604
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $2,604
Damon Stewart, University City, $2,604

Pick 4 winners:
Clyde Stegall, Alton, Ill., $3,125
Amy Ross, Arnold, $3,250
Frank Washington, Ballwin, $1,000
Eric Mack, Black Jack, $3,125
Kirk Urick, Blue Springs, $9,250
Mary McMunn, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Ross Curtright, Butler, $3,000
Bill Childress, Canton, $3,500
Charles David, Charleston, $3,000
Chanelle Oliver, Charleston, $3,250
Lawana Wiley, Charleston, $3,500
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,250
Gayla Thomas, Corning, Ark., $3,000
Dexter Smith, Edwardsville, Ill., $3,125
Hillary Engler, Farmington, $3,500
Dylan Mayes, Festus, $3,250
Martha Blandford, Florissant, $3,250
Patricia Felton, Florissant, $3,000
Brenda Hamilton, Florissant, $3,500
Jerry Lovett, Florissant, $3,500
Louis McCormack, Florissant, $3,125
Alan Sevier, Florissant, $3,125
Sharlene Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Jesse White, Florissant, $3,250
Calvin Wilson, Florissant, $3,250
William Campbell, Frankford, $6,000
Willie Fields, Higginsville, $6,000
Monte Wheatley, Independence, $12,500
Kristen Rhodes, Jackson, $3,250
Sharon Baker, Joplin, $3,500
Xavier Andrews, Kansas City (64134), $9,250
Deidre Brown, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Johnnie Daniels, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Miguel Ortiz, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Gloria Thomas, Kansas City (64132), $1,625
Tina Stewart, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Sean Kim, Lee’s Summit, $6,250
Paul Koelling, Mexico, $3,125
Ronnie Payne, Mexico, $3,250
Jean Gilkey, Northwood, $3,250
Clarence Crawford, O’Fallon, $3,000
Chris Slivinski, O’Fallon, $3,250
Nancy Schmisseur, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,125
Mildred Lewis, Olivette, $3,000
Donna Null, Pacific, $3,125
Loretta Maddox, Palmyra, $3,125
Daniel Jaegers, Piedmont, $6,000
Brittney Walker, Portageville, $3,125
Donald Lancaster, Ricso, $3,125
Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125
Beverly Parker, Sedalia, $3,125
John Bailey, Springfield, $1,000
Florence Grant, Springfield, $3,125
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Eric Bell, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Nathan Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Yvette Brimmer, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Ivy Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Nieasha Burnett, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Keyana Carbin, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Lawrence Caesar, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Debra Chambers, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
William Chappie, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Laura Chester, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Patsy Coleman, St. Louis (63103), $1,000
Loraine Davis, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Roxanna Davis, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Steven Davis, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
James Dodd, St. Louis (63119), $6,000
Patti Duncan, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Minnie Ford, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Justin Fuller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Francesca Gee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Walter Gray, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Catherine Hall, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Clarence Harvey, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Terry Henry, St. Louis (63120), $6,500
James Higgs, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Jason Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Mary Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Keisha James, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Levi James, St. Louis (63106), $1,250
John Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Johnny Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Earline Jones Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Linda Lewis, St. Louis (63034), $3,125
Beverly McGrue, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Veronica Clay, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Bessie Pearson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Winston Reese, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Donald Rickert, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Alvin Rogers, St. Louis (63119), $30,000
Lillie Saddler, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Avis Scaife, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Michele Schneider, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Rufus Shelton, St. Louis (63103), $6,000
William Sherman Jr., St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Stephen Somerville, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Mary Stigger, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Tammie Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $1,250
Anthony Thomas, St. Louis (63033), $6,000
Mary Thompson, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Clarence Wallace, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Elaine Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Teresa Wilson, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Jasmine Woods, St. Louis (63111), $6,250
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $3,000
Ibrahim Ead, St. Peters, $3,250
Richard Oberhaus, St. Peters, $3,250
Omar Salameh, Valley Park, $3,250
Thomas Taylor, Waterloo, Ill., $3,750
Brenda Detrick, Webster Groves, $6,000

Club Keno winners:
Theresa Conley, Ballwin, $1,804
Christopher Filla, Ballwin, $1,256
Jimmy Burlison, Beebe, Ark., $1,140
Kimberley Byrum, Bixby, Okla., $5,000
Amy Vandegevel, Carthage, $1,442
Billy Baker, Centralia, $1,134
Robert Bigos, Columbia, $6,508
Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $1,234
Clayton Trask, Crystal City, $4,001
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $2,127
Bruce Cooper, Festus, $1,100
Daniel Jackson, Festus, $1,020
Robert Carter, Florissant, $1,802
Inis Olczak, Florissant, $1,415
Mike Parker, Florissant, $6,746
Thayer Weaver, Florissant, $1,805
Dorothy Flynn, Fulton, $1,767
Kevin Flynn, Fulton, $1,767
Raymond Walker, Grandview, $1,136
Denton Kunz, Hamilton, Ill., $1,100
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $9,308
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $1,267
Chris Fulks, Kansas City (64145), $2,796
John Hurley, Kansas City (64118), $1,189
David Lannon, Kansas City (64145), $1,263
Karen Reams, Kansas City (64146), $13,063
Joseph Smith, Kansas City (64112), $1,884
Vince Tourville, Kansas City (64113), $1,765
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,325
Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $1,804
David Nolen, Lowry City, $2,030
Timothy Dillingham, O’Fallon, $5,010
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,302
Sharon Haupt, Osage Beach, $1,650
Cathy Patrick, Osage Beach, $1,800
Timothy Jones, Ozark, $1,512
Cynthia Manning, Ozark, $3,513
*Peter Ramsey, Richwoods, $25,797
Michael Curtis, Rolla, $1,314
John Kircher, Rolla, $2,504
David McFerron Sr., Sappington, $1,010
Jamie Sumner, Sedalia, $3,002
Howard Sudduth, Shawnee, Kan., $1,180
Chuck Kissick, Smithville, $1,000
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $5,000
Jane Hewitt, Springfield, $1,305
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,305
Mary Labanca, St. Charles, $2,394
Brian Pundmann, St. Charles, $1,309
Francis Sandt, St. Charles, $1,506
Ashley Decker, St. Joseph, $2,325
Kimberly George, St. Joseph, $2,325
Leslie Hanson, St. Joseph, $4,449
Gregg Lowrance, St. Joseph, $1,014
Roger Shuey, St. Joseph, $4,449
Jeff Ferger, St. Louis (63119), $1,300
Brittany Hafertepe, St. Louis (63129), $1,874
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $15,000
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $1,307
Brenda Runyon, St. Louis (63125), $1,860
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $3,110
Dan Digusto, Sugar Creek, $1,070
Tamara Brewer, Troy, $7,080
John Clark, Wayland, Iowa, $1,088
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250
Kevin Johnson, Wright City, $1,312

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Carl Taylor, Adrian 
*Connie Foster, Callao
*Jackie Gardner, Caraway, Ark.
*Brenda Scoggins, Farmington
*Patricia Williams, Florissant
*Loren Cameron, Lake St. Louis
*Diana Boggs, Richland 
Eden Mehmedovic, St. Louis (63123)
*Jamel Richardson, St. Louis (63136)
*Cynthia Palmer, Warrensburg

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
*Julia Lackey, St. Clair

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
Natalie Patterson, St. Louis (63021)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Kathy Todd, Cross Timbers
Elizabeth Miller, Kansas City (64131)
Tracy Carty, Ozark 
Stella Morris, Rector, Ark.
Sammy Tennis, Springfield

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Smith, Belleview
Teresa Bowens, Branson
Sandy Smith, Cahokia, Ill.
*Ronald Cordsiemon, Elsberry
Cheval Yancey, Grandview 
James Reece, Imperial
Randy Smith, Richmond 
Robert Brown Jr., St. Louis (63136)
Travis Patterson, Sulphur Springs, Ark.

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield
Eldon Barnes, Centerville
Janet Barnes, Centerville 
Scott Hancock, Clever 
Christine Reida, Columbia 
Melinda Barbour, Dexter 
Debra Barcliff, Festus 
Glenn Richards, Florissant 
*Billy Gordy, Kirksville 
Nancy Bartels, Lee’s Summit
*Lucinda Lidgard, Lohman 
Michael Gandy, Macon
Peggy Johnston, O’Fallon 
Noah Cantrell, Park Hills 
Herbert Luke, Pattonsburg
Robert McNary, Quincy, Ill.
Megan Sanders, Springfield 
Christie Worthy, Springfield
Terry Pruitt, St. James 
Debra Valentin, Waynesville 
Brenda Jones, Wright City 

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Charles Nichols, Ashland
John Strunk, Bolivar
Ernest Pullen, Bonne Terre
Jerry Saling, Boonville
*Cindy Lane, Bucklin
Edgar Sisseck, Carthage
John Latta, Hannibal
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville
Cathy Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155)
Yolanda Simms, Kansas City (64134)
Mary Stith, Kingdom City
Rosemarie Atkins, Norwood
Catherine Black, Norwood
Clarence Estes, O’Fallon
Monica Dabbs, Pacific
Nicole Ahsue, Rolla
Andrea Ridenhour, Rolla
Robin Nyegard, Sedalia
Clarence Fetch, Sikeston
Jim Whitworth, Springfield
Joyce Coney, St. Louis (63147)
Marissa Ramirez, St. Louis (63110)
Jeff Lange, St. Louis (63123)
Rosie Vitale, St. Peters
Harry Sheets, Versailles
Isom Vaughan, West Plains

$4,500 Scratchers winner:
Arteemus Davis, Kansas City (64137)

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Donnie Clemmons, Bethany
Della Crosby, Bolivar 
Douglas Carson, Chillicothe
Rachel Engler, Dubuque, Iowa
Jeanie Land, Higbee 
Joann Roller, Independence
James Ward, Kansas City, Kan.
James Lysell, Kirkwood 
Cynthia Wold, Liberty 
Lela Tarrants, Martinsburg
Gary Stein, Rayville 
Tiffany Herd, Republic 
William Hanson, Rolla 
James Shoemaker, Springfield
Abeb Kajela, St. Louis (63113)
Eladio Rodriguez Jr., Waynesville
Willis Camp, Willard 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Clay Frenzel, Arnold 
Bernice Basnett, Columbia 
Ruth Kolb, Jefferson City
Mark Rustemeyer, Maryland Heights
Herry Sorcey, Noel 
Travis Davidson, O’Fallon 
Julie Whited, Pilot Knob 
Kirby Spencer, Prairie Village, Kan.
Meagan Sanders, Springfield
Rebecca Stoltz, Springfield

$2,600 Scratchers winners:

Nora Koenig, House Springs
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Greg Hatley, Sparta

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Tammy Ortmann, Bonne Terre
Christina Skiles, Bonne Terre
Lorraine Meade, Kansas City (64129)
Sabrina Guzman, Kearney 
Michael Griffith, Poplar Bluff
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff
Larie Frank Mays, St. Louis (63135)

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
James Miller, Blue Springs
David O’Laughlin, Foristell
Randy Gardner, Kansas City (64152)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Jennifer Gerwitz, Florissant
Jerry Scott, Florissant
Maureen Hobin, Hazelwood
Ernest Jerome Schulte, Puxico
Mark Wimberley, Winchester

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Michelle Gelling, Bloomsdale

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Carol Schaufler, Bakersfield
Donna Pope, Festus
Darold Garner, Hannibal
James Garrison, Jefferson City
Antonia Miller, Kansas City (64128)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Chan Kham, Springfield
Christopher Jantti, St. Louis (63131)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Shirley Maudlin, Albany 
Gwendolyn Baker, Altenburg 
Kim Musket, Alton, Ill.
Leanne Martin, Anderson
Peggy Watts, Anderson 
Glenda Weatherman, Appleton City
Jake Anderson, Arnold 
Charles Morrow, Arnold 
Danny Howell, Aurora
Clayton Merritt, Aurora 
Joyce Moore, Aurora 
Susan West, Aurora 
Justin Shipp, Austin, Ark.
Rebecca Shipp, Austin, Ark.
Virginia Behlmann, Auxvasse
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse 
Johnny Warren Gunter, Ava
Opal Singleton, Ava 
Deborah Allen, Ballwin 
Eleanor Burt, Ballwin 
Mary Gregor, Ballwin 
Richard Klein, Ballwin 
James Roberts, Ballwin 
Todd Schacht, Ballwin 
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Thomas Goldacker, Barnhart
Ken Medert, Barnhart 
Kerry Wagoner, Barnhart
Richard Osten, Barry, Ill.
Diane Wohletz, Basehor, Kan.
Ronald Reser, Battlefield
Jan Yancey, Battlefield 
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Steven Simpson, Belleville, Ill.
Lonnie Brooks, Belton 
Angela O’Reilly, Belton 
Dawn Payne, Belton 
Bernard Putis, Belton 
Kenneth Durenberger, Benton
Willard Lane, Bentonville, Ark.
Kenneth Boerema, Birch Tree 
Marilyn Spangler, Bismarck
Cheri Garber, Bloomsdale 
Joshua Young, Blue Eye 
Karen Branscom, Blue Springs
Timothy Chapman, Blue Springs
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Dan Turner, Blue Springs 
Della Crosby, Bolivar 
Larry Hayward, Bolivar 
Brianna Maxwell, Bonne Terre
Yvonne Weiss, Bonne Terre 
Jennifer Gholson, Boonville
Joseph Tolin, Boonville 
Drew Davis, Bosworth 
Robert Smith Jr., Bosworth
Theresa Beckett, Bourbon 
Donna Bunton, Bourbon
Angie Eichwald, Bourbon 
Darin Hurst, Bradleyville 
Stanley Parker, Branson 
Debra Compton, Bridgeton
Allen Corder, Brighton 
Angela Daniels, Bronaugh
Gary Anglin, Brunswick 
John Mershon, Buckner 
Thomas Roswell, Bunker Hill, Ill.
Kenneth Kargel, Cabool
Brady Large, Cadet 
Lacey Crowe, Camdenton 
Mary Robbins, Camdenton
Sheila Rust, Camdenton 
Anthony Webster, Camdenton
Judy Yount, Camdenton 
Deborah Siebert, Campbell
Lawrence Scroggins, Cape Fair
Joshua Drury, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Jason Summers, Carl Junction 
David Kunce, Carterville 
Jerry Albertson, Carthage 
Peggy Wilkerson, Carthage 
Michael Perez, Cassville 
Shana Perez, Cassville 
Danielle Beck, Cedar Hill 
Mark Perry, Cedar Hill 
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee 
Garland Nelson, Charleston 
Annette Ware, Charleston 
Mike Nelson, Chesterfield 
Misty Roberts, Chesterfield
Richard McIntosh, Chillicothe
Travis Riddle, Chillicothe 
Steven Robb, Chillicothe 
Kelly Wolff, Chillicothe 
Elizabeth Welch, Clarksville
Carl Pierce, Clever 
Penny Andrews, Clinton 
Jimmie Reid, Clinton 
John Ryberg, Clinton 
Christopher Bass, Columbia
Khalid Bellaqui, Columbia 
Timmy Brown, Columbia 
Rick Dorman, Columbia 
David Duncan, Columbia
Kyle Evanoff, Columbia 
John Gieseke, Columbia 
Lloyd Hart, Columbia 
Dennis Jones, Columbia 
Dario Laikert, Columbia 
Denise McClain, Columbia 
Kathleen Perry, Columbia 
Zackary Riley, Columbia 
Terry Russell, Columbia 
Phyllis Willis, Columbia 
Keith Garrison, Concordia 
Leslie Baker, Conway 
Larry Cloud, Crane 
Larry Cloud, Crane 
Patricia McCullough, Crane 
Kerry Coughlin, Crestwood 
Dylan May, Crestwood 
Linda Cutshaw, Cross Timbers 
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City 
Terri Clevenger, Dawn 
Donna Hainline, Deep Water 
Nancy Johnson, Desloge 
Maleah Paddock, De Soto 
Melinda Barbour, Dexter 
Nelson Deprow, Dexter 
Pamela Imboden, Dittmer 
Lydia Mabbitt, Doniphan 
Leroy Reddin, Doniphan
Homer Smith, Doniphan 
Darlene Walker, Doniphan
Patricia Scott, Drexel 
Vivian Robinson, East Prairie
Eleanor Csolak, Eldon 
Christy Marcolla, Eldon 
Marsha Scheulen, Eldon 
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Kimberly King, Elsberry
Phyllis Rose, Elsberry 
Randy Miller, Eminence 
Jimmy Chafin, Essex 
Nathan Klindt, Eugene 
Sammy Romano, Eureka 
Ricky Bigler, Excelsior Springs
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs
Dinah Mallory, Fair Grove
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Harold Weaver, Fair Play
Nathaniel Stewart, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Adam Jackson, Fenton 
Gary Weber, Fenton 
Darla Eifert, Festus 
Christopher Goss, Festus 
Melissa McManus, Festus
Laurie Mellor, Festus 
Allen Stewart, Festus 
Jeffrey Loyd, Fisk 
Tommy Andrews, Florissant
Brad Burgess, Florissant 
Desiree Davis, Florissant 
Teresa Dodson, Florissant 
Charles Greene, Florissant 
Anthony Hasting, Florissant
Cynthia Kertoy, Florissant 
Jackie Lintzenich, Florissant
Joseph Nicastro, Florissant
Doris Voerster, Florissant
Robin Scherer, Foley 
Victoria Hall, Forsyth
Doyle Edwards, Fredericktown
Marjorie Skaggs, Fredericktown 
Gail Billups, Fulton 
Shelley Mayer, Fulton 
Heather Murphy, Fulton 
Donnie Nevins, Fulton 
Shelby Dorgan, Garden City
April Davis, Garfield, Ark.
Phyllis Davidson, Gerald 
Cletus Murray, Gladstone 
Janis Paterini, Gladstone 
Mary Sims, Gladstone 
Sandra Waller, Gladstone 
Jane Bethel, Glasgow 
Larry Sanderson, Golden City 
Carmon Hamilton, Grandview 
Charles Robinson, Grandview 
Dana Fangohr, Gravois Mills 
Laurie Ladd, Gravois Mills 
Patricia Lee, Gravois Mills 
Johnnie Matthews, Greenfield 
Edwina Wates, Greenwood 
Lori Cox, Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
Linda Godman, Hannibal 
Judith Lampton, Hannibal 
Phillip Baldridge, Hardy, Ark.
Sherry Dillon, Harrison 
Pamela Dawson, Henley 
Dale Benedict, Hermitage 
Mary Massey, Hermitage 
Tina Oliver, Hermitage 
Charles Maness, Higginsville 
Derek Wedge, High Ridge 
Arch Alexander, Hillsboro 
Debra Gassner, Hillsboro 
Earl Stewart, Holden 
Beverly Speers, Hollister
Anthony Embrey, Holts Summit 
John Fouch, Holts Summit 
Kathy Hilgert, Holts Summit
Warren McCarty, Holts Summit 
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs 
Nora Koenig, House Springs 
Shelby Lindell, House Springs
Christine Yakel, House Springs 
Ronald Bean, Hughesville 
Rhonda Murray, Iberia 
Charles Lilliech, Imperial 
Eleanor Lilliech, Imperial 
Larry Main, Imperial 
Donald Brink, Independence 
Barbara Burner, Independence
Edward Cable, Independence
Anita Cassidy, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Charles Crownover, Independence 
Thomas Eisman Jr., Independence
Thomas Hamilton, Independence
David Hessenflow, Independence
Michael Hixon, Independence
Kyle Hopkins, Independence
Danielle Kane, Independence
Aletha Kelemen, Independence
Gregory Longstaff, Independence 
Kevin Swoffer, Independence
Sialet Taula, Independence
Nhan Tran, Independence 
Ricky Sloan, Innsbrook 
Shawn Belmar, Jackson 
Charles Blackman, Jackson
Rob Bryant, Jackson 
Yvonne Menke-Harris, Jackson
Thomas Moore Jr., Jackson
Therese Bruenger, Jefferson City
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City
Olga Glebova, Jefferson City
Ralph Horn Jr., Jefferson City
Angela Justice, Jefferson City 
Andrew Miller, Jefferson City
Levon Peck, Jefferson City
Larry Steinmetz, Jefferson City
Sherri Vieth, Jefferson City
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Danny Honeycutt, Jonesboro, Ark.
Kathy Dearmond, Joplin 
Darlene Ebbs, Joplin 
Janice Jackson, Joplin 
Gregory Johnson, Joplin
Vicky Johnston, Joplin 
Bruce Samuel Newton, Joplin
Starla Price, Joplin 
Cierra Barrett, Kansas City (64131)
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64116)
Larry Beets Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Carlos Blanco, Kansas City (64128)
Evelyn Blomer, Kansas City (64145)
Talisha Brown, Kansas City (64136)
Dennis Carlson, Kansas City (64136)
Joshua Clayton, Kansas City (64138)
Michael David, Kansas City (64157)
Ribhi Elghussain, Kansas City (64118)
Andrea Franklin, Kansas City (64130)
Mike Gaddis, Kansas City (64119)
Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123)
Randy Gross, Kansas City (64109)
Carl Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Rusti Gutierrez, Kansas City (64127)
Darleen Herron, Kansas City (64155)
Nathan Jones, Kansas City (64130)
Thomas Jones, Kansas City (64116) 
Gary Kelley, Kansas City (64164) 
Laurence Lacey, Kansas City (64138) 
Debra Lakebrink, Kansas City (64119) 
Andrew Lalumia, Kansas City (64139) 
Jon Lindsay, Kansas City (64155) 
Christopher Miller, Kansas City (64151) 
David Owen, Kansas City (64138) 
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) 
Erin Phillips, Kansas City (64157) 
Shae Proffitt, Kansas City (64155) 
Edward Reynolds, Kansas City (64177) 
Bobby Roberson, Kansas City (64127) 
Janie Robinson, Kansas City (64130) 
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152) 
Arnold Shelby, Kansas City (64132) 
Cecelia Smith, Kansas City (64133) 
Heather Sutterfield, Kansas City (64156) 
Vincent Taylor, Kansas City (64134) 
Mary Thornton, Kansas City (64151) 
Adrienne Vanreed-Seward, Kansas City (64138) 
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131) 
Eric Williams, Kansas City (64134) 
Essie Williams, Kansas City (64130) 
Gene Valentine, Kirksville 
Carmen Fabry, Kirkwood 
Erich Saake, Kirkwood 
Velma Jones, Koshkonong 
Linda Barton, Lake Ozark 
Lorie Chittenden, Lake Ozark 
Zeno Hernblom, Lake Ozark 
Thomas Smetana, Lake St. Louis 
Tommy Bilson Jr., Lamar 
Celeste Valentino, Lathrop 
Cindy Brungard, Lebanon 
Peggy Case, Lebanon 
Wendell Headley, Lebanon 
William Calhoon, Lee’s Summit
Wendy Hall, Lee’s Summit 
Sammy Joseph, Lee’s Summit
Michael Joy, Lee’s Summit 
Jennifer Redding, Lee’s Summit 
Joseph Tanner, Lee’s Summit 
Charles Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Stacey Villegas, Lee’s Summit
Jeffery Wilkins, Lee’s Summit 
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit 
Phillip Peters, Liberty 
Kathy Hill, Licking 
Peter Flaherty, Linn 
Ronald Carpenter, Macon 
Beverly Adams, Malden 
Joan Lowe, Malden 
Timothy Hohmann, Manchester 
Johnnie Dunham, Mansfield 
Elizabeth Benfield, Marble Hill 
Diane Best, Marceline 
Roger Meyer, Marceline 
Danny Stanley, Marionville 
Ronald Duvall, Marshall 
Brian McDaniel, Marshall 
Raymond Wilhite, Marshall 
Bobby Murphy, Marshfield 
Thomas Wayne Hase, Marthasville 
Samuel Lackman, Marthasville 
Michael Barge, Maryland Heights 
Luciana Zacheis, Maryland Heights 
Jonathan Neighbors, Maryville 
Donald Tripp, Maryville 
Donna Mathis, McClure, Ill.
David Medved, Merriam, Kan.
Eric Barnes, Mexico 
Terry Campbell, Mexico 
Roy Lyons, Mexico 
Marcia Marshall, Mexico 
Juliana Gillaspie, Moberly 
Robert Gillaspie, Moberly 
Cindy Lopez, Moberly 
Doris Turney, Monett 
Shirley Bird, Monroe City 
Richard Arens, Montgomery City 
Ronald Hammon, Montgomery City
Peggy Tweedy, Montrose, Iowa
Larry Chappell, Morehouse 
Stephanie Skaggs, Mountain Grove 
Barbara Dunlap, Mountain View 
James Sparks, Mountain View 
Andrew Caldwell, Myrtle 
Jerry Payton, Neosho 
Jose Villagran, Neosho 
Cindy Brannan, Nevada 
Timothy Downen, Nevada 
Sammie McCullough, Nevada 
Nick Luebbert, New Bloomfield 
Joseph Mack, New London
Velma Hardin, New Madrid 
Mark Hunt, New Madrid 
Ryan Riley, New Madrid 
Robert Pelfrey, Newburg 
Barbara Shaffer, Newburg 
Vicky Cantrell, Niangua 
Margaret Moore, Nixa 
Andrew Morgan, Nixa 
Dustin Schultz, Nixa 
Nathan Gibson, Norborne 
Rosemarie Atkins, Norwood 
Catherine Black, Norwood 
Elizabeth Glaspie, Novinger 
Daniel Cusumano, O’Fallon
Marlene Gray, O’Fallon 
Louise Ramsey, O’Fallon 
Robert Weir, O’Fallon 
Sari Williams, Oak Grove 
Rose Guerri, Odessa 
Steven Boggs, Olathe, Kan.
Ronald Brown, Old Monroe 
James Seabaugh, Oran 
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach 
Ruth Dobson, Osage Beach 
Carla Helmig, Otterville 
James Babich, Overland 
Billie Robison, Overland 
Morene Portell, Owensville 
Linda Bourg, Ozark 
David Short, Pacific 
Kathy Ludwig, Palmyra 
Brooks Camp, Paragould, Ark.
Archie Eason, Paragould, Ark.
Danny Gibbins, Paragould, Ark.
Lodus Wilkey, Paragould, Ark.
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Charles Hibbs, Peculiar 
Diane Westhoff, Peculiar 
Peggy Charboneau, Pevely 
Mary Hutchings, Pevely 
Michael Kelly, Pevely 
Joseph Williams, Phillipsburg 
Paul Urtado, Pleasant Hope 
Donald Hampton, Poplar Bluff 
Mitchell McDaniel, Poplar Bluff 
Todd Nidiffer, Poplar Bluff 
Anthony Yeley, Poplar Bluff 
Cherrie Liles, Portageville 
Lenis Mayo, Potosi 
Larry Portell, Potosi 
Sarah Ettinger-Dietzel, Pottersville 
Brett Merriott, Preston 
Gary Payne, Puxico 
Vickie Pruett, Queen City 
Kimberly Edwards, Qulin 
Rachel Pratt, Raytown 
David Sellers, Raytown 
Ruby Chamberlain, Rector, Ark.
Robert Prince, Rector, Ark.
Cindy Morris, Reeds Spring 
Samuel Dunn, Republic 
Ciara Tolentino, Republic 
William Hambrick, Richmond 
Jill Jennings, Richmond
Sally Matusiak, Richmond 
Nathan Nolen, Richmond 
Joe Tipton, Riverside 
John Mell, Roach 
Susan Leuthauser, Robertsville 
Edward Smith, Rock Hill 
Robert Lansdown, Rockport 
David Dagley, Rocky Mount 
Belle Kincannon, Rogersville 
Martin Wood, Rogersville 
Diane Brown, Rolla 
John Brown, Rolla 
Ronald Decker, Rolla 
Barbara Fry, Rolla 
Charles Ray, Rolla
Steven Wood, Rolla 
Kevin Koehler, Rushville
Steven Wilson, Russellville 
Willis Barnes, Salem 
Leonard Fitzgerald, Salem 
Joseph Frits, Salem 
James Powell, Salem 
Phillip Chunn, Savannah
Matthew Raya, Savannah
Rebecca Raya, Savannah 
Jason Donovan, Scott City 
Angela Coffey, Sedalia 
Dallas Duncan, Sedalia
Natalya Kozhukharenko, Sedalia 
Myron McNeal, Sedalia 
James Montgomery, Sedalia 
Michael Poindexter, Sedalia 
Travis Roark, Sedalia 
Karen Johnson, Seligman 
Dustin Housley, Seneca 
Dakota Branham, Seymour 
Barbara Alber, Shelbina 
Robert Dubuque, Shell Knob 
Cheryl Langston, Shell Knob 
Vickie Howard, Sikeston 
Andrew Sales, Sikeston 
Pamela Wiggins, Sikeston 
Donald  Heilman, Slater 
Darrell Atkinson, Smithville 
Robert Marcus, Sparta 
Marian Balke, Springfield 
Tony Barbee, Springfield 
Harlan Barnett, Springfield 
Patricia Batson, Springfield
Wanda Blagrave, Springfield 
Earl Bowlin, Springfield 
Brandi Bretz, Springfield 
Terri Choate, Springfield 
William Clark, Springfield 
Chad Courtney, Springfield 
Chris David, Springfield 
Lora Dixon, Springfield
Raymundo Duran-Barraza, Springfield 
Randy George, Springfield 
Autumn Gyurcsik, Springfield 
Denise Hall, Springfield 
Jane Hewitt, Springfield 
Christopher Hilles, Springfield 
Tim Howard, Springfield 
Keith Hunt, Springfield 
Ricardo Lopez, Springfield 
Stephen McAlister, Springfield 
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield 
Cecil Slavings, Springfield 
Jennifer Sprout, Springfield 
Caleb Stokes, Springfield 
James Strickland, Springfield 
Dai Tran, Springfield 
Alfarata Schmulling, St. Ann 
Steve Agnew, St. Charles 
Dennis Alvarez, St. Charles
Ivan Alvarez, St. Charles 
Elsie Ball, St. Charles 
Robert Caito, St. Charles 
Shana Cleeton, St. Charles 
Kristin Davis, St. Charles 
Brenda Fisher, St. Charles
Myriam Gitt, St. Charles 
Theresa Jablonski, St. Charles 
Robert Lukitisch, St. Charles 
John Moore, St. Charles 
Jeff Pacie, St. Charles 
Donald Scofield, St. Charles 
Tony Severn, St. Charles 
Jeff Wilson, St. Charles 
James Perry, St. Clair 
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth 
Dawn Hudson, St. James 
Andrea Jercick, St. James 
Lois Pickens, St. John 
Chelsea Hubbard, St. Joseph 
Randolph Keith, St. Joseph 
Guy Mark Keller, St. Joseph 
June Miller, St. Joseph
Larry Miller, St. Joseph 
Stacey Waddell, St. Joseph 
Christina Wright-Keith, St. Joseph 
Chad Aldridge, St. Louis (63129) 
Harold Andrews, St. Louis (63112) 
Daniel Bauer, St. Louis (63123) 
Joseph Brennan, St. Louis (63128) 
Joyce Brownfield, St. Louis (63138) 
John Buckner Sr., St. Louis (63110) 
David Cheeley, St. Louis (63129) 
Catherine Collins, St. Louis (63123) 
Dennis Connors, St. Louis (63125) 
Alma Coralic, St. Louis (63125) 
Marsha Curtis, St. Louis (63113) 
Margaret Daniels, St. Louis (63130) 
Alicia Davenport, St. Louis (63118) 
Joyette Davis, St. Louis (63104) 
Stephanie Dunn, St. Louis (63131) 
Andrew Ellermann, St. Louis (63143) 
Jewel Evans, St. Louis (63136) 
Karla Finley, St. Louis (63114) 
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123) 
John Frein, St. Louis (63123) 
Cynthia Gore, St. Louis (63111) 
Lavonne Hamilton, St. Louis (63121) 
Beverly Harris, St. Louis (63121) 
Gloria Hayes, St. Louis (63107) 
Linda Heinicke, St. Louis (63128) 
Pete Hernandez, St. Louis (63109) 
Carolyn Holloway, St. Louis (63134) 
Wadie Holmes, St. Louis (63113) 
Roberta Houston, St. Louis (63112) 
Cindy Johnson, St. Louis (63123) 
Jaime Kanzler, St. Louis (63138) 
Kimberly Kemp, St. Louis (63135) 
Wayne Lee, St. Louis (63128) 
Michael Livingstone, St. Louis (63129) 
Kelvin Long, St. Louis (63118) 
Ganesh Magar, St. Louis (63116) 
Patricia Mandina, St. Louis (63111) 
George Maris, St. Louis (63125) 
Steve Martin, St. Louis (63126) 
Adrienne Mayfield, St. Louis (63119) 
Willard Meier, St. Louis (63116) 
Nicole Metz, St. Louis (63146) 
Leo Miller, St. Louis (63137)   
Halid Mulasalihovic, St. Louis (63109) 
Bryan Neal, St. Louis (63114) 
Phillip Neri, St. Louis (63109) 
Jacob Obradovic, St. Louis (63129) 
William Ortega, St. Louis (63111) 
Vernon Perkins, St. Louis (63136) 
Donald Polk, St. Louis (63135)  
Douglas Pratt, St. Louis (63114) 
Robert Puricelli, St. Louis (63119) 
Kemajl Qorri, St. Louis (63125) 
Steve Raggio, St. Louis (63116) 
Martin Reed, St. Louis (63123) 
Cory Riester, St. Louis (63137) 
Laura Ritter, St. Louis (63126) 
Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63133) 
Samir Sadikovic, St. Louis (63128) 
Helen Saganis, St. Louis (63125) 
Elizabeth Schaetzel, St. Louis (63123) 
Jerry Schrieber, St. Louis (63129) 
Edna Shepard, St. Louis (63108) 
Robin Singler, St. Louis (63118) 
Denise Smith, St. Louis (63135) 
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129) 
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132) 
Walter Thomas, St. Louis (63129) 
Kathryn Tomiser, St. Louis (63123) 
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107) 
James Trousdale, St. Louis (63111) 
Sarah Wah, St. Louis (63116) 
Sharon Ware, St. Louis (63109) 
Regina Weaver, St. Louis (63031) 
Sharon Wells, St. Louis (63114) 
Adrian West, St. Louis (63136) 
Keisha Woods, St. Louis (63113) 
Joe Zagarri, St. Louis (63114) 
Sandra Zimmerman, St. Louis (63123) 
Bridget Agler, St. Peters 
James Costello, St. Peters 
Traci Gondran, St. Peters 
Eric Klein, St. Peters 
Ronald Lober, St. Peters 
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters 
Keith Shanika, St. Peters 
Jacquelyn Jinkerson, St. Robert  
Sean Todaro, Steelville 
William Wotipka, Steelville 
John Oliphant, Stella 
Kathleen Love, Stockton 
Timothy Rowden, Strafford 
Robert Hawkins, Sturgeon 
Patricia Blackerby, Sweet Springs 
Daniel Bigue, Taneyville 
David Simmons, Tipton 
Barbara Evans, Troy 
Darryl Harriel, Troy 
Leslie McCarty, Troy 
Shomari Streater, Troy 
Sherry Vancil, Troy 
Brenna Steward, Tuscumbia
Matthew Hansel, Union 
Joan Hudson, Union 
James Sparks, Union 
John Wallach, Union 
Antonio Sawyer, University City 
Elizabeth Probis, Versailles 
Joe McDaniel, Villa Ridge 
Kathleen Townsend, Alton 
Richard Bruce, Warrensburg 
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg 
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw 
Gregory Schuman, Washington
Barbara Wildberger, Washington 
James Woolford, Washington 
Jeanette Schwent, Waterloo, Ill.
Edward Hamrick, Waynesville 
James Jones, Waynesville 
Mario Powers Sr., Waynesville
Billy Copeland, Webb City 
Melissa Hiner, Wellsville, Kan.
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Timothy Kovath, Wentzville 
Michael Shrum, Wentzville
Kenneth Bell, Wenzville 
Francis Campbell, West Plains 
Billie Coombs, West Plains 
Robert Girdley, West Plains 
Dennis Melvin, West Plains 
Mary Kleffner, Westphalia 
Robin Tichenor, Wheaton 
Chris Klenke, Wildwood 
Patricia Patzius, Wildwood 
Allen Snyder, Willard 
Debra Sommer, Winfield 
Bonnie Warren, Winona 
Floyd Goucher, Winston
Jeremy Hayes, Wood River, Ill.

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On