News

April 5, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $3.4 Million In Prizes

More than $3.4 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during March. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:

*20-way split:  Roger Helmig of Beaufort; Donald Cross of Brentwood; Dale Kasa of Elsberry; Keith Lowery of Foley; Michael Baker of Hawk Point; Daniel Campbell of Hillsboro; Casey Logue of O’Fallon; Steven Wuest of Overland; Steven Klosterhoff of St. Ann; Rocky Hinsperger of St. Charles; Curtis Cox, Benjamin Davis, Michael Keithley, James McCloud, Julia Meek, Michael Meyer and Jason Winderlin, all of Troy; and Tim Bobeen, Kyle Jameson and Michael Johnson, all of Winfield

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Kim Oglesby, Berkely 
Larry Sadler, Caledonia 
Brandon Struchtemeyer, Higginsville
Richard Payne, Mt. Vernon
Carla Lewis, St. Ann 
Ronald Janes, Wamego, Kan.

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Joyce Boyles, Bella Vista, Ark.
Roberta Vaughn, Florissant
Steven Lindgren, Kansas City (64158)
Sakine Gultepe, Prairie Village, Kan.
Mary Malone-Davis, Raytown 
*Patricia Happel, Salem 
*Steven Schnieders, Westphalia

Show Me Cash winners:
*Thomas Martin, Columbia, $50,253
*H. Reed, Kansas City, Kan., $150,000
*George Rich, La Monte, $145,002
*Vernon Southards, Moberly, $174,000
*Jerry Cobb, Ozark, $199,000

Lotto winners:
Rex Hartin, Ava, $1,297
George Clark, Columbia, $1,286
Keith Mundwiller, Hermann, $1,033
Marina Smith, Independence, $1,033
Billy Burgin, Jefferson City, $1,033
Jerry Scherschel, Kansas City (64157), $1,033
Jackie Hannsz, Orrick, $1,032
Ona Barton, Raytown, $1,297
Johanna Pruitt, St. Clair, $1,033
Tommy Cowardin, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Judy McWaters, Springfield, $1,297
Michael Wood, St. Charles, $1,033
Richard Dirkes, St. Louis (63104), $1,033
Christine Dolezal, St. Louis (63126), $1,297
Roy Oppland, St. Louis (63109), $1,033
Robert Schulte, St. Louis (63123), $1,297
John Egan, St. Peters, $1,297
Brian Meny, Versailles, $1,033

Pick 3 winners:
Wanda Stimage, Chicago, Ill., $1,000
Hillary Barney, Franklin, Tenn., $1,000
Sylvia McKinnon, St. James, $1,200
Jonathan Cotton, St. Louis (63121), $1,050
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $1,050
Richard Kuhn, Sullivan, $1,200
Mildred Dietiker, Warrenton, $1,400
Gulam Tai, Washington, $3,000

Pick 4 winners:
Larry Reece, Albany, $3,125
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Stacey Satterfield, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Charesse Beasley, Berkeley, $1,625
Roy Austin, Blue Springs, $3,250
Kiana Carter, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Charlie Hoy, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Diane Taylor, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Derrick Thomas, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125
Joseph Kirchoff, Bridgeton, $3,250
Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,125
Thomas Manetzke, Cedar Hill, $3,750
Chanelle Oliver, Charleston, $3,125
Jamieson Fritz, Chesterfield, $3,250
Gregory Warren, Chesterfield, $3,125
Crystal Webb, Chicago, Ill., $6,250
Gautam Patel, Columbia, $3,000
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City, $3,125
Warren Donald Jr., Des Peres, $1,500
Tracy Johnson, De Soto, $3,500
James Willis, Easton, $3,000
Susan Bernagozzi, Ellisville, $6,500
Tabatha Bell, Florissant, $1,500
James Boatright Sr., Florissant, $3,125
Jacob Breslin, Florissant, $3,250
Harold Carter, Florissant, $3,250
Roosevelt Davis, Florissant, $3,250
James Hunt, Florissant, $3,250
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant, $3,750
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $3,250
Cathie Steele, Florissant, $3,125
Hillery Barney, Franklin, Tenn., $15,125
Thomas Wilson Jr., Grain Valley, $3,125
William Parsons, Hazelwood, $3,500
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $6,000
Randy Smith, Herculaneum, $3,500
Douglas Button, Independence, $3,000
Naomi West, Jennings, $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
James Buford, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Robert Malone, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Alice Miller, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Keslin Ordeus, Kansas City (64154), $1,500
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $1,000
Joseph Schulte, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $3,500
Josef Washington, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Danisha Weaver, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Evelyn Williams, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Bradley Miller, Kelso, $3,250
Gerald Couch, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
Willa Newsom, Lilbourn, $3,250
Shertia Walton, Lilbourn, $3,250
Amy Johnigarn, Mission, Kan., $3,250
Tonya Sims, New Madrid, $3,000
Tracy Lightner, O’Fallon, $3,000
Mildred Lewis, Olivette, $3,250
Jeffery Nelson, Olivette, $3,250
Donald Jones, Pine Lawn, $3,125
Phyllis Jamison, Platte City, $3,500
Debra Simpson, Raymore, $3,250
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,125
Robert Collins, Rockville, $1,500
Joel Perkins, Rolla, $1,000
Luz Rosario, Shawnee, Kan., $6,000
Katia Moore, Sikeston, $3,250
David Drakeford, St. Charles, $3,125
Perla Mayfield, St. Charles, $12,000
Celestine Owens, St. Charles, $3,250
Tyrone Ball, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Ciera Bell, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lamon Bridges, St. Louis (63134), $1,625
Yvette Brimmer, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Gary Brooks, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Annie Burgess, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Patricia Burns, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Pamela Cameron, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Arthur Clay, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Marilyn Duval, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Donna Edison, St. Louis (63125), $6,000
Charlene Evans, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Karolyn Finerson, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Terence Finger, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
James Gilkey, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Cia Hardin, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Steve Henson, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Shanna Hollamon, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Carolyn Holloway, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Renee Holmes, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Stacy Jefferson, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Arlesia Jennings, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Earl Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Bennett Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Anthony Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Kuanching Ly, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Glenn Martin, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Crystal Merritt, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Ian Mitchell, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Gerry Moore, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Beverly Naggie, St. Louis (63119), $1,000
Brent Pace, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Henry Payton, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ricky Perry, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Tonya Pitts, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Virginia Poindexter, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Willie Scott, St. Louis (63113), $2,250
Vinnie Sharp, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Kimberly Stewart, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Jessie Stocking, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Siretha Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Ashley Tharpe, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Qui Tran, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
Angelo Veal, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kenneth Welfenberg, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Lisa Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Terry Woods, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Louie Young, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Margaret Jarrett, Washington Park, Ill., $3,125
Don Susek, Wentzville, $3,250
Mark Gens, Woodson Terrace, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Jarvis Elizabeth, Arnold, $1,090
Darrin Landes, Ballwin, $1,320
James Spytkowski, Ballwin, $6,002
Danny Gant, Bonne Terre, $5,745
Sarah Sparacio, Bridgeton, $3,584
Russell Riggins, Brunswick, $1,014
Susan Peaslee, Carthage, $9,004
Eugene Bedwell, Chester, Ill., $5,000
Daniel Clark, Chesterfield, $1,500
Loren Woody, Concordia, $6,284
Andrew Larosa, Fenton, $1,394
Donald Bolinger, Festus, $2,325
Daniel Jackson, Festus, $3,250
John Siracusa, Festus, $1,811
Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $1,875
Kimberly Hudson, Fulton, $1,800
Cynthia Parker, Harrison, Ark., $1,250
Shirley Higgs, Harrisonville, $3,869
Shane Parsons, Holden, $2,454
John Hensley, Independence, $1,100
Jeffrey Kuske, Independence, $1,839
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,020
Timothy McNally, Joplin, $2,421
Jack Loos, Kansas City (64155), $1,100
Darrell Wood, Kansas City (64133), $1,512
Stephen Washam, Laclede, $1,328
Brian Stayton, Liberty, $1,590
*Tina Cason of Camdenton and Darrell Foreman of Linn Creek, $2,047
Christina Bulen, Macon, $4,368
Wendell Spray, Manchester, $1,800
Gary Blankenship, Maplewood, $1,009
Leslie Brewer, Marshfield, $1,313
James Fort, Martinsburg, $1,324
Thomas Wentworth, Memphis, $1,240
Dana Mize, Mexico, $7,121
Shirley Mathes, Moberly, $1,309
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,302
Brian Flynn, O’Fallon, $5,913
Patrick Haines, O’Fallon (63366), $1,100
Shahid Hirani, Overland Park, Kan., $1,200
Richard Young, Pacific, $2,700
Harold Francis, Pevely, $10,930
Tina Sullivan, Poplar Bluff, $1,200
Brandon Grame, Springfield, $1,000
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,300
Colin Wright, St. Charles, $4,257
Michael Powers, St. Joseph , $1,650
Bruce Aulbach, St. Louis (63129), $1,240
Edward Baumruk, St. Louis (63129), $14,171
Matthew Doner, St. Louis (63125), $4,487
Israel Eleby, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Miguel Gonzalez, St. Louis (63125), $2,000
Cynthia Grider, St. Louis (63125), $10,425
Diana Koritz, St. Louis (63141), $3,257
Craig Martin, St. Louis (63116), $1,601
Dwayne Taylor, St. Louis (63074), $3,809
Kenneth White, St. Louis (63128), $1,317
Scott Zlatic, St. Louis (63123), $1,006
Cathy Timme, St. Peters, $9,577
John Lamb, St. Robert, $2,204
Sandra Bowles, St. Joseph, $1,058
Jason Lawson, St. Joseph, $1,500
Bob England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,510
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,560
Brent Underwood, Webster Groves, $1,271
James Hake, Wellsville, $1,104
Veva Truex, Wildwood, $5,145

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Andrew Gilliland, Chesterfield

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Sam Majewski, Belton
Margaret Smith, Gladstone
*Chrissie Mather, Pittsburg
*Hyland Hiatt, St. Joseph
*2-way split:  Jon Criswell and Murl Lee, both of St. Louis (63121)
*Barbara Rohr, St. Louis (63126)

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
*Jacqueline Beasley, Hazelwood

$55,558 Scratchers winner:
*Sharon Tindall, Springfield

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Amanda Bainter, Quincy, Ill.

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Ashlie Todd, Galt 
*2-way split:  Nerenda Langley of La Plata and Brian Hilderman of Livonia
Ramona Wilson, Springfield
Bridgette Tabron, St. Louis (63136)

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
Daniel Meng, Raytown
Calvin Brown, St. Louis (63108)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Laura Frazier, Marvell, Ark.
Regina Moritz, Springfield 

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Samantha Redmond, Albany
Melissa Thompson, Blue Springs
Jeremy Chapman, Chaffee
John Winfrey, Marshall
James Paris, Memphis
*Mary Bax, Richland
Deborah Fairchild, Waynesville
Kristopher Bates, West Plains

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Russell Turner, Arnold 
Mark Berry, Bonne Terre 
Michael Burke, Foristell 
Ida Hodgins, Gravois Mills 
Jerry Miller, Greentop 
*Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
James Colster, Holden 
Marti Crane, Imperial 
Michael Lockwood, Independence
Stephen Griffin, Joplin 
Delores Haake, Kansas City (64114)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64111)
Gary Bybee, Lamar 
Jamie Harden, Lancaster, Kan.
Conrad Knab, Lebanon 
David Lowe, Neosho 
Jason Cook, Nixa 
Steve McClurg, O’Fallon 
Michelle Steinmetz, Pevely 
Carmen Loring, Poplar Bluff 
Brandy James, Republic 
Debra Walters, Richmond 
Earl Cammack, St. Louis (63130)
Barbara Miller, St. Louis (63146)
Christopher Petty, St. Louis (63125)
Steve Wurth, St. Peters
Teresa Ahlert, Steedman
Bruce Vandyke, Steeleville
Verna Buckner, Success
Brian Page, Webb City

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Maria McBride, Holden

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Johnny Gunter, Ava
Christine Bittick, Battlefield
Earl Vaughan, Branson
Donald Kiefer, Chaffee
Samuel Stephens, Clinton
Annetta Wampler, Desloge
Richard Ellebracht, Florissant
Kevin Phelps, Greentop
Leisha Patrick, Highlandville
Gerald Thorp Jr., Independence
James Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Sandra Ross, Lawson
Ronnie Payne, Mexico
*Mary Hofmeister, Moberly
Jody Overstreet, Park Hills
Charles Pettit, Rocky Comfort
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Jesse Lierz, Springfield
Linda Devore, St. Joseph 
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph 
Patricia Hunter, St. Louis (63115)
Tonya Nickens, St. Louis (63139)
Jeanine Seidel, St. Louis (63129)
Stella Tims, St. Louis (63114)
Anthony Sager, Sumner
Mona Daves, West Plains
Sheila Ochoa, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Shari Henson, Bismarck 
Anitra Leatherwood, Caruthersville
Steven Labarge, Cottleville 
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Janis Paterini, Gladstone 
George Vineyard, Hazelwood 
Andrew Miller, Hillsboro 
Sharon Overfelt, Independence
Kandice Yaple, Joplin 
Lou Harlan, Kaiser 
Dorothy Stogsdill, Kansas City (64125)
Shari Kennedy, Kansas City, Kan.
Bonita Lewis, Lee’s Summit 
Treasa O’Neall, Lee’s Summit
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie 
Lyle Miller, Mansfield 
Paul Chapman, Marshall 
*Theresa Baughman, Mora 
Christina Aguilar, O’Fallon 
Michael Stanley, Raytown
*Larry Melton, Republic
Daniel Jordan, Robertsville 
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Russell Gage, Sparta 
Jane Hall, Spring Hill, Kan.
Shannon Wernink, Springfield
Thomas McCaffrey, St. Louis (63125)
John Myers, St. Louis (63129)

$3,500 Scratchers winner:
Dorothy Stogsdill, Kansas City (64125)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Ossie Wilkes Jr., Aldrich
Timothy Prentice, Centralia
Doris Gray, Columbia
Brian Williams, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Presser, Foristell
*Kyle Baker, Hallsville
Diem Dang, Kansas City (64123)
Lisa Lee, Linneus
Vanessa Kilgore, Malden
Amber Cockrum, Nixa
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Keith Evans, St. Louis (63033)
Rachel Garlin, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey Hermann, St. Louis (63114)
Alex Higginbottom, St. Louis (63136)
Bruce Peterson, St. Louis (63105)
Samuel Shannon, St. Louis (63132)
Jeanette Brockman, Stover 
Marquita Mullen, Warrenton

$2,600 Scratchers winners:
Sherrie Shaw, Flemington
Jeremy Medlock, Florissant
Jose Estebane, Springfield
Mark Niederholtmeyer, Washington

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Miles Quaintance, Columbia
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Katrina Wellen, Fair Grove
Tammie Hammond, Springfield

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
James Stanford, Aurora 
Herman Whittle, Blanchester, Ohio
Jackie Stewart, Joplin 
Iris Johnson, Kirksville  
Carole Danback, St. Joseph 
Isabel Washington, St. Louis (63133)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Erin Shanahan, Blue Springs
Ryan Shanahan, Blue Springs
Carol Roberts, Eldon
Patrick Hughes, Frontenac
Mounali Patel, St. Charles
Christopher Ewing, St. Louis (63109)
 
$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Ronald Moore, Ashland
George Mimms, Bridgeton
Anita Harvey, Kansas City (64132)
Cole Thorson, Kansas City (64118)
Rutherford Ingram, Maryland Heights
Alpha Durham, Mexico
Susan Purnell, O’Fallon
Justin Goolsby, Oronogo
Robert Johnson, Sedalia
Simp Joiner, St. Louis (63147)
Sharon Lotz, St. Louis (63118)
Margaret Huelsman, St. Mary

$1,019 Scratchers winners:
Pandra Linson, Bellflower
Brenda Deaton, Des Moines, Iowa
Burtice Head, Joplin 
Sean Porter, Kansas City (64116)
Katie Vanhorn, Kansas City (64114)
Tecle Ghebremicael, Maplewood
Patricia Glenn, Owensville 
Charles Boller, St. Joseph  
LaTosha Smith, St. Louis (63129)
Lawrence Joseph Duncan, Wright City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Scott Hight, Adrian 
Dorothy Bond, Advance 
Tony Buehler, Advance 
Evelyn Wheetley, Advance
Dannie Miller, Agency 
Kris Schlimpert, Altenburg
Johnny Sprague, Anderson 
Charles Warren, Annapolis 
Glenndon Garver, Appleton City
Lora Abeln, Arnold 
Clarice Korte, Arnold 
Jeff Leeker, Arnold 
Jasenko Mehinagic, Arnold 
Sharlin Patel, Arnold 
Robert Hayes, Aurora 
Steven Greico Jr., Ava 
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin
Kevin Klump, Ballwin 
Cynthia Bair, Battlefield 
William Haislip, Battlefield 
Mark Habash, Belleville, Ill.
Diana Halcomb, Belleville, Ill.
Michael Gauntt, Belton 
Daniel Hennessey, Belton 
Joe Vogelsang, Berger 
Coral Moore, Berkeley 
Beverley Harrison, Beulah
Terry Cantrell, Bexter 
Danny Stanley, Billings 
John Eckhoff, Blackwater 
Cheryl Nilges, Bland 
Kelly Haddock, Bloomington, Ill.
Joshua Young, Blue Eye 
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Raymond Zapien, Blue Springs
Latoya Harper, Blytheville, Ark.
James Taylor, Blytheville, Ark.
Barbara Wells, Blytheville, Ark.
Rachel Campbell, Bolivar 
Elizabeth Strunk, Bolivar 
Cory Hoeft, Bonne Terre 
Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre 
Timothy Tesh, Bonne Terre
Marshall Harris, Boonville 
Cynthia Smith, Boonville 
Bonnie Angel, Bowling Green 
Polly Ingram, Branson 
Ashley Moore, Branson 
Robert Williams, Branson 
Mary Robins, Breckenridge Hills
Diana Wheeler, Brookfield 
James Wheeler, Brookfield 
Earl Pryor, Buffalo
Bernard Coleman, Cadet 
Kristina Valentine, Cadet
Justin Kilmer, California 
Royal Kirchner, California 
Travis Stauffer, California 
Jerry Shipman, Camdenton 
Skylar King, Canton 
Albert Cox, Cape Girardeau 
Charles Dodds, Cape Girardeau
Mary Hengst, Cape Girardeau
Alice McCline, Cape Girardeau
Kyle Thornton, Cape Girardeau
Hilda Webb, Cape Girardeau
Walter Kent, Carbondale, Ill.
Deborah Harper, Cardwell
Billy Day, Carl Junction
Sandra Felker, Carl Junction
Rita Magard, Carthage
Alexander Rodas, Carthage
Douglas Samuel, Carthage
William Jones, Caruthersville
John Hendricks, Cassville
Jeffrey Ingram, Cassville 
Jerry Lemons, Center 
Sakita Clark, Charleston 
George Demyers, Charleston
Jonathan McCatrey, Charleston
David Rook, Chesterfield 
Julie Kepner, Chetopa, Kan.
Justin Followill, Chillicothe
Carlene Jones, Clinton 
Jennifer White, Cole Camp
Thomas Carter, Columbia
Gene Cook, Columbia 
Angela Eldridge, Columbia
Joseph Fair, Columbia
Joshua Fancher, Columbia
Drago Filipovic, Columbia
Claudia McNeely, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia 
Tina Palmer, Columbia 
Madhu Patel, Columbia 
Martha Reida, Columbia 
David Reinero, Columbia 
Dervisa Salihovic, Columbia
Gerald Sanderson, Columbia
Michael Sexton Jr., Columbia
Angela Snodgrass, Columbia
Randolph Toles, Cool Valley
Todd Pierson, Corder 
Joseph Leach, Corning, Ark.
Deborah Hill, Crocker 
Jill Skaggs, Crocker 
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City
Jessica Talamante, Cuba 
Michael Dennis, Dardenne Prairie 
Christopher Williams, Dayton, Ohio
Gary Kier, Dearborn 
Roberta Claxton, Decatur, Ark.
Ramona Meinershagen, Desloge
Diana Bowers, De Soto 
Leslie Bowers, De Soto
Mindy Brinley, De Soto
Linda Harvell, De Soto 
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto 
Russell Stoker, Dexter 
Pamela Imboden, Dittmer 
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan 
Kelly Fite, Doniphan 
Thomas Fite, Doniphan 
Ray Stratton, Doniphan 
Angela Justice, Edina 
Ramie Downing, Edwards 
Earl Gray, Edwardsville, Ill.
Donald Hammontree, El Dorado Springs
Kathy Schwalm, El Dorado Springs
Hei Kwok, Eldon 
Megan Marler, Eldon 
Gertrude Sloan, Eldon
Chris Smithson, Eldon
Barbara Chitwood, Ellington
Alan Moore, Ellisville 
Gene Loness, Elsberry
Barbara Taylor, Elsberry
Drew Woosley Jr., Elwood, Kan.
Lora Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Lisa Cline, Excelsior
Ronald McGinnis, Fair Grove 
Virginia Houchins, Farber 
Sandra Clopper, Farmington 
Deloris Cowley, Farmington 
Linda Crane, Farmington 
Elois Dickey, Farmington 
Carolyn Friedmeyer, Farmington
Dorothy Hurt, Farmington 
Roy Jones Jr., Farmington 
Keith Bosso, Fenton 
Raymond Fisher, Fenton 
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Darwin Weil, Fenton
Ronald Adams, Ferguson 
William Jakul, Ferguson 
Perryman Marie, Festus 
Angela Myers, Festus
Donna Pope, Festus 
Therese Senger, Festus  
Gary Stout, Festus 
Tracey Clayton, Flemington
Brenda Gunnels, Flemington
Cathy Crawford, Florissant
Jacob Croskey, Florissant 
Annie Baskin, Florissant
Keith Evans, Florissant 
Laveta Fenton, Florissant
Sultania Godfrey, Florissant
Anthony Hasting, Florissant
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant 
Thomas Kostelnik, Florissant
Caitlyn Miloshewski, Florissant
Sharon Paschall, Florissant
Tamer Saif, Florissant 
Anthony Smith, Florissant
Beth Supranovich, Florissant
James Baker, Foley 
Marion Iaguessa, Forsyth 
Andrea Brewington, Fredericktown
Diana Brewington, Fredericktown
Jason Keith, Fredericktown 
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Ashley Hardwick, Fremont
Liz Yokley, Frohna
Cheryl Derry, Fulton 
Mary Loyd, Fulton 
Rose Robb, Fulton 
Tousha McCullough, Gainesville
Paul Riddle, Garden City 
Rickey Meese, Gideon
Trent Brewer, Gilman City
Wayne Smith, Gladstone 
Gary Woodward, Gladstone
Jane Bethel, Glasgow 
Robert Chambers, Glendale
Eric Cahalan, Golden
Lela Liggett, Golden 
Lisa Sanderson, Golden City
Lucas Clark, Gower 
Richard Fulton, Grain Valley
Donald Springston, Grain Valley
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley
Larry Brooks, Granby 
Alan Everett, Granby 
Betty Mikesell, Grandin 
Aaron Eichelberger, Grandview
John Lazure, Grandview 
Irma Roberson, Grandview 
Martin Fiedler, Granite City, Ill.
Robert Hogan, Granite City, Ill.
Donald King Sr., Granite City, Ill.
Eric Demeyer, Green Forest, Ark.
Kayla Martin, Hallsville 
Russell Conrad, Hannibal 
William East, Hannibal 
Jackie Hooper Sr., Hannibal
Samuel Mickels, Hannibal
James Powell, Hannibal 
Robert Stewart, Hannibal 
Virgie Wamsley, Hannibal
Ronald Nelson, Hardin 
Joseph Linder, Harrisonville 
Jerry Wolford, Hartford, Ill.
Alvin Turner, Harvey, Ill.
Pamela Dover, Harviell 
Wilmer Urbina, Hazelwood
Gisela Johnson, Hazelwood 
Peter Smith, Hazelwood 
Brian Houska, Hermann 
Sherry McKee, Hermann 
Jeanie Land, Higbee 
Francis Crawford, Hillsboro 
Sara Haywood, Holcomb 
Jeannie Ramirez, Holcomb 
Charles Mahn, Hollister 
Patricia Kratzer, Holt 
Robert Collins, Holts Summit 
Marc Denich, Holts Summit 
Lee McKinney, Holts Summit 
Cindy McCance, House Springs
Alta Wheeler, House Springs 
Ruth Bacon, Houston 
Tonya Pinkston, Hull, Ill.
Daniel Ribaudo, Imperial 
Sharafat Ali, Independence 
Allen Betts Sr., Independence 
Francis Cassidy, Independence 
Robert Danner Jr., Independence
Robert Elrick, Independence 
Rai Freels, Independence 
Donald Janeski, Independence 
Dana Lackey, Independence 
Timothy Marble, Independence
Dana Moore, Independence 
Raymond Murray, Independence
Renny Pigue, Independence 
Barbara Chambliss, Jackson
Bobby Crump, Jackson 
Lorelei James, Jackson 
Brandon Cook, Jamestown
Stevie Adrian, Jefferson City
Rhonette Andrews, Jefferson City
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Helen Branch, Jefferson City
David Clay, Jefferson City
Scott Culley, Jefferson City
Shirley Elbert, Jefferson City
Corry Field, Jefferson City
Robert Greenwood, Jefferson City
Paul Jinks, Jefferson City 
Jamie Kent, Jefferson City
Denise Peters, Jefferson City
Armando Puerto, Jefferson City
Amber Riley, Jefferson City
Brandon Schaefer, Jefferson City
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City
Larry Thoenen, Jefferson City
Woodrow Foster, Jerome
Foster Woodrow, Jerome 
Gregory Bryan, Joplin 
John Madison, Joplin 
Judy Madison, Joplin 
James Meek, Joplin 
Cindy Patterson, Joplin
Gregory Brunk, Kahoka
Clifton Miller, Kahoka 
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Joseph Anderson, Kansas City (64105)
Tano Avila, Kansas City (64124)
Sandra Bojanic, Kansas City (64117)
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64109)
Denzel Brown, Kansas City (64134)
Gayle Burleson, Kansas City (64138)
Kevin Castleman, Kansas City (64108)
Dickie Connors, Kansas City (64118)
Twyla Craven, Kansas City (64133)
Michael Crowley, Kansas City (64113)
Margaret Daniells, Kansas City (64114)
Charles Fink, Kansas City (64133)
John Flacke, Kansas City (64155)
Matthew Gartman, Kansas City (64128)
Daniel Goodner, Kansas City (64118)
Idelia Holloway, Kansas City (64111)
Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114)
Andrew Kirkwood, Kansas City (64130)
Lawanna Locke, Kansas City (64137)
Larry Loftis, Kansas City (64163)
Ethelene Love, Kansas City (64128)
Derace Martin, Kansas City (64155)
Emily Martinez, Kansas City (64126)
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138)
Kyla McKinney, Kansas City (64138)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Debbie Moreland, Kansas City (64157)
Etoy Morgan, Kansas City (64133)
Charles Muecke, Kansas City (64151)
James Muhammad, Kansas City (64151)
Gary Myers, Kansas City (64157)
Mark Pierce, Kansas City (64134)
Jose Pizano, Kansas City (64128)
Mary Porter, Kansas City (64108)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Kayla Reynolds, Kansas City (64118)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Norbert Scarlett, Kansas City (64131)
Zachary Sigler, Kansas City (64113)
Lay Sok, Kansas City (64127)
Brenda Swift, Kansas City (64123)
Amiel Thompson, Kansas City (64134)
James Watkins, Kansas City (64119)
Jack Weber, Kansas City (64127)
Sandra White, Kansas City (64123)
Chelawnta Williams, Kansas City (64132)
Robert Bailey, Kansas City, Kan.
Tasha Bunnell, Kansas City, Kan.
Tiffany Johnson, Kansas City, Kan.
Toni Grils, Kennett 
Latisha McIntyre, Kennett 
Gregory Kase, Keokuk, Iowa
Ricky Branum, Kewanee 
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder 
Joyce Hartsook, Kirbyville 
Evelyn Koenig, Kirksville 
Chad Stearman, Kirksville 
Samuel Watson, Kirkwood
Christopher Rowsey, La Grange
Benjamin Kaylor, La Belle
Lorie Chittenden, Lake Ozark 
Lisa Williamson, Lake Ozark 
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis
Helen Perleberg, Lakeview, Ark.
Linda Rook, Lampe 
Christopher Trim, Lancaster, Texas
Kyong Bourret, Laquey 
William Hembree, La Russell
Nancy Shipps, Lawson 
Vanita King, Leasburg 
James Orton, Leasburg 
Bonnie Brennan, Lebanon
Richard Donald, Lebanon
Elizabeth Grimes, Lebanon
Danny Kingrey, Lebanon
Scot Price, Lebanon 
Sandra Bruning, Lee’s Summit
Gary Buck, Lee’s Summit
James Cosentino, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Holloway, Lee’s Summit
Kurt Krasick, Lee’s Summit
Donald McLin, Lee’s Summit
Martha Sollars, Lee’s Summit
Elroy Thurman Jr., Lee’s Summit
Mark Walters, Lee’s Summit
Thomas Jones Jr., Lenexa, Kan.
Jeffery Valley, Leslie 
Timothy West, Liberal 
Glenda Cummins, Liberty 
Mark Montgomery, Liberty
Spencer Thomson, Liberty
Jonathan Smith, Lincoln
Lisa Lee, Linneus 
Teresa Sparks, Linneus 
Michael Torello, Lone Jack
Landon Liss, Lonedell 
Lee Wenger, Louisiana 
Paul Gary, Lowry City 
Toni Davis, Macon 
Billy Lea, Macon 
John Young, Macon 
Gary Meeks, Madison 
Patricia Williams, Madison, Ill.
James Horgan, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Robert Dacus, Manchester
Michelle Emerson, Manchester
Lester Neal, Manchester 
Kenneth Jansen, Marceline
Reynaldo Garcia, Marion, Ark.
Ronald Duvall, Marshall 
Chico Johnson, Marshall 
Forrest Camp, Marshfield
Bobbi Smith, Marshfield 
Christopher Smith, Marshfield
John Take Jr., Marshfield 
Ronnie Ussery, Marshfield 
Steve Yarbrough, Marshfield 
Marchae Broadnax, Maryland Heights
Kimberly Crawford, Maryland Heights
James Fish, Maryland Heights
Billie Grimes, Matthews 
Joe Dean, Mesquite, Texas
Jason Davis Jr., Mexico 
Denzell Eady, Mexico
Scott Malcomson, Mexico 
Christian May, Mexico 
Nancy Brady, Moberly 
Charles Workes, Monett 
John Stotler, Montgomery City 
Gerald Grisham, Morrisville 
Alicia Sylcox, Moscow Mills
Melissa Freeman, Mountain Grove
Robert Kelsey, Mountain Grove
Alberta McGownd, Mountain Grove
Daniel Goff, Mountain View
Christine Conness, Neosho 
Britney Main, Neosho 
Charles Muncy, Neosho 
Tracy Johnson, Nevada 
Jeff Smith, Nevada 
Steve Evans, New Boston 
Sallie Duenne, New Madrid 
Patricia Thompson, Newburg 
Kim White, Nixa 
Patti McCammon, Noel 
Elizabeth Glaspie, Novinger 
Stephen Kesselring, O’Fallon 
William Ridings, Oak Grove 
Harry Addington, Odessa
Robert Emery Jr., Odessa 
Matthew Hahn, Odessa 
Jerry Howard, Odessa 
Marsha Thompson, Odessa 
Matt Adams, O’Fallon 
Kaci Barnes, O’Fallon 
Ron Chapman, O’Fallon
Courtney Dattilo, O’Fallon 
Debra Fravell, O’Fallon 
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon 
Grant Wingert, O’Fallon
Patricia Dietzman, Old Monroe 
Aaron Saks, Olivette
Stephen Lieurance, Opdyke, Ill.
James Barrett, Osage Beach 
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
William Smith, Overland
Christina McDonald, Ozark 
Stephanie Galli, Pacific
Pearl South, Pacific 
Julie Coffel, Paragould, Ark.
Kenneth Jurgesmeyer, Paris
Seth Horton, Peculiar 
Eugene Scarbrough, Peculiar
David Campbell, Pensacola, Fla.
Jeffrey Niedens, Peoria, Ill.
Lee Jaspering, Perry 
Robert Stevener, Perry 
Mike Robertson, Perryville
Gary Brown, Pleasant Hill
Joshua Guess, Pleasant Valley
Velma Bagwell, Pocahontas, Ark.
Kristopher Knight, Pocahontas, Ill.
Tony Hufft, Polo 
Curtis Barnes, Poplar Bluff
Greg Clark, Poplar Bluff 
James Humphrey, Poplar Bluff
Melissa McClure, Poplar Bluff
Alicia Powell, Poplar Bluff
Terrance Simmons, Poplar Bluff
Julia Foster, Portageville
Jimmie Jones, Portageville
Antonia Nealey, Portageville
Betty Penrod, Portageville 
Firmin Gettinger, Potosi 
Judy Litton, Potosi 
Samuel Vice, Purdy 
Jeffrey Frederick, Purrell, Okla.
Vickie Pruett, Queen City
Tina Allen, Quincy, Ill.
James Shelton, Quincy, Ill.
Diana Garcia, Raymore 
Kenneth Ison, Raymore 
David Johnson Jr., Raymore
Allan Latini, Raymore 
Randal Sehorn, Raymore
Lorraine Buford, Raytown
Sharon Derkits, Raytown
Randy Skaggs, Raytown 
Kathy Keithley, Reeds Spring
Diana Ayala, Republic 
Steven Ehase, Republic 
Mark Hanson, Republic 
Michael Thorne, Republic 
Sally Matusiak, Richmond 
Megan Bontrager, Rocheport 
Chris Husing, Rock Port 
Marjorie Hines, Rocky Comfort 
Jimmy Cate, Rogers, Ark.
Dennis Brownsberger, Rolla 
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla 
Roxanne Hayes, Rolla 
Christina Huskey, Rolla 
Joseph Phelps, Rolla 
John Stanton, Rolla 
Willis Barnes, Salem 
Joseph Frits, Salem 
Timothy Halle, Salem
Pacer Hatridge, Salem 
Floyd Johnston, Salem 
James Powell, Salem 
Elizabeth Russell, Salem
Jaclyn Benedict, Salem, Ark.
Carl Boss, Salisbury 
Frances Boss, Salisbury 
Luis Mireles, San Antonio, Texas
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie 
Patricia Brandkamp, Sedalia 
Richard Dean, Sedalia 
Donald Goodman, Sedalia 
Tiny Greer, Sedalia 
Verilius Schnepf, Sedalia 
Jeffrey Stetzenbach, Sedalia 
Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia 
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Bradley Willey, Shelbyville 
Lesley Gregory, Sikeston 
Dallas Hinshaw, Sikeston 
Judy Hise, Sikeston 
John Moore, Sikeston 
Christopher Stewart, Sikeston
Mary Edwards, Smithville 
Michael Palmer, Smithville 
Joseph Ausmus, Sparta 
Twjuania Ames, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield 
Diana Batista, Springfield 
Steve Baxter, Springfield 
Vernal Blakey, Springfield 
Linda Bredenberg, Springfield
Michael Bretz, Springfield 
Terri Choate, Springfield 
Sherri Crust, Springfield 
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Darin Fellin, Springfield 
Brett Ford, Springfield 
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Ashley Gilmartin, Springfield
Ronald Hampton, Springfield
Jonathan Heredia, Springfield
Norma Howard, Springfield
Elizabeth Johnson, Springfield
Jessie Lichterman, Springfield
Jesse Lierz, Springfield 
Marcus McDonald, Springfield
Elizabeth Nelson, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
John Nguyen, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield 
Caleb Plotner, Springfield
Maranda Pringle, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Glenn Renfro, Springfield
Jerry Richardson, Springfield 
Joseph Sabatino Jr., Springfield
Stephen Salyer, Springfield
Wayne Sharpe, Springfield
Sherrie Spotswood, Springfield
Larry Stanley, Springfield
John Stevens, Springfield 
Carrie Steward, Springfield
Daniel Torres, Springfield 
Mung Tran, Springfield 
Sabrina Vicat, Springfield 
Pearl Weber, Springfield
Jeremy Westmoreland, Springfield
Lori Winegard, Springfield
John Dean, St. Ann 
Vincent Bommarito, St. Charles
Jessica Briggs, St. Charles 
Sara Cisco, St. Charles 
Matthew Dittmeier, St. Charles
Guzan Frederick, St. Charles 
Gerald Poeling, St. Charles
Tyler Schirg, St. Charles 
James Shamus, St. Charles
Kay Sieg, St. Charles 
Seth Stiegemeier, St. Charles
Matthew Timmerberg, St. Charles
Ed Uebinger, St. Charles 
Joshua Vaughan, St. Charles
Iva Wagner, St. Charles  
Willard Watts, St. Charles 
Jeff Wilson, St. Charles
Amal Wyatt, St. Charles 
Patricia Wadlow, St. Clair 
Christopher West, St. Clair 
Timothy Wiggins, St. James
Amber Barnett, St. Joseph 
Jamie Davis, St. Joseph  
John Doolittle, St. Joseph 
Cheryl Edwards, St. Joseph 
Terry Larkin, St. Joseph 
Shamarla Pointer, St. Joseph  
Carolyn Richardson, St. Joseph
Adisa Ademovic, St. Louis (63123)
Aflred Asamoah, St. Louis (63143)
Olive Bangura, St. Louis (63139)
Patricia Bishop, St. Louis (63109)
Salvator Bommarito, St. Louis (63136)
Freddie Branscomb, St. Louis (63113)
John Brennan, St. Louis (63129)
Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63133)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Mary Crymes, St. Louis (63118)
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Donata Debert, St. Louis (63137)
Robert Dixon, St. Louis (63121)
Keith Douglas, St. Louis (63139)
Jessie Eiland, St. Louis (63134)
Rasim Elijazovic, St. Louis (63109)
Joseph Filipiak Jr., St. Louis (63114)
Steve Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Sinola Fortenberry, St. Louis (63136)
Tonya Freeman, St. Louis (63112)
Martha Fuller, St. Louis (63114)
Rachel Garlin, St. Louis (63116)
William Garrett, St. Louis (63107)
Adelina Gines, St. Louis (63033)
Jeff Givens, St. Louis (63126)
Willie Glass, St. Louis (63121)
Cynthia Goss, St. Louis (63128)
Karen Greer, St. Louis (63136)
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Helen Guyton, St. Louis (63135)
John Hagedorn Jr, St. Louis (63128)
Sheila Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Joseph Hearty, St. Louis (63129)
Shari Heberer, St. Louis (63114)
Kristen Henry, St. Louis (63116)
Douglas Hester, St. Louis (63121)
Donna Hilliard, St. Louis (63108)
Ellen Hornberger, St. Louis (63146)
Daniel Jackson, St. Louis (63123)
Steve Jamison, St. Louis (63123)
David Kapper Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Constance Katuzny, St. Louis (63132)
Ervin Kelly, St. Louis (63130)
Michelle Kirgan, St. Louis (63116)
Douglas Lasiter, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Lauberth, St. Louis (63122)
Sean Laux, St. Louis (63109)
Cristoforo Licavoli, St. Louis (63126)
Robert Line, St. Louis (63134)
Aaron Mahr, St. Louis (63115)
Darryl McElmurry, St. Louis (63138)
Clarence McRoberts, St. Louis (63118)
Donald Mink, St. Louis (63123)
Floyd Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131)
Sally Naples, St. Louis (63125)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Debbie Perry, St. Louis (63104)
Jacqueline Randolph, St. Louis (63110)
Mary Rayner, St. Louis (63139)
Dortha Rhone, St. Louis (63116)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Patricia Rosner, St. Louis (63125)
Darren Ross, St. Louis (63120)
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Elvedin Salkic, St. Louis (63123)
Carolyn Sanders, St. Louis (63121)
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147)
Diane Scott, St. Louis (63139)
Jeanine Seidel, St. Louis (63129)
Constance Smith, St. Louis (63110)
Shirleen Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Richard Snider, St. Louis (63116)
Susan Thornton, St. Louis (63139)
Qui Tran, St. Louis (63122)
Anthony Trevisano, St. Louis (63125)
Pierre Triplett, St. Louis (63147)
Stefanie Vollmer, St. Louis (63110)
Janet Walk, St. Louis (63125)
Cottrell Ward, St. Louis (63101)
Shaunte White, St. Louis (63111)
Dale Wilderness, St. Louis (63118)
Charles Wilson, St. Louis (63118)
Lois Wilson, St. Louis (63132)
Blanche Woods, St. Louis (63115)
Adrienne Woodson, St. Louis (63113)
Leo Young Jr., St. Louis (63121)
James Zender, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Dorenkamp, St. Peters 
Denis Dorrell, St. Peters 
Michael Foristal, St. Peters 
Kevin McLaury, St. Peters 
Thomas Newsham, St. Peters 
Keith Shanika, St. Peters 
Stephen Wurth, St. Peters 
Jacqueline Case, St. Robert 
Tonya Brant, St. Joseph 
Vicki Holmes, St. Joseph 
Guy Keller, St. Joseph 
Mary Ramos, St. Joseph 
Bobby Templeton, St. Joseph
Teddy Wharton, Stanberry 
Mary Stoll, Ste. Genevieve 
Carl Wilson, Ste. Genevieve 
Lisa Vandyke, Steele 
Jesse Viehman, Steelville 
James Childers, Stockton
Charles Moody, Stoutland 
Verna Buckner, Success 
Rethal Conway, Sullivan 
Steve Sewald, Sullivan 
Alan Williams, Sullivan 
Mary McBride, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Dorothy Jolly, Sunrise Beach 
David Hagler, Trenton 
Cassandra Sierawski, Troy 
Nora Teague, Troy 
Hugh Woolfolk, Troy
Joan Hudson, Union 
Kim Mills, Union 
Michael Smith, Union 
Audra Crawford, Urbana 
Myrtle Evans, Vandalia 
Crystal Hull, Vandalia 
Mary Fernandez, Versailles 
Richard Snider, Villa Ridge 
John Chambers, Warrensburg 
Susan Smith, Warrensburg
Kristina Star, Warrensburg 
Deborah McCulloch, Warrenton
Martin Modglin, Warrenton 
Sara Bunch, Warsaw 
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw 
Barbara Moore, Warsaw  
Keenan Rucker, Warsaw 
Robert Shockley, Washburn
Robert Clevenhagen, Washington 
Abby Murphy, Washington
Becky Ramirez, Washington
Barbara Schuttenberg, Washington
Ruby Hurd, Waynesville
Stanley Nowak, Waynesville
Bobby Pratt, Waynesville
Debra Valentin, Waynesville
Nathan Daggett, Webb City
Richard Mathews, Webb City
Rhonda Plante, Webb City
Paris Moore, Webster Groves
Wayne Hassler, Wentzville
Richard Lenhard, Wentzville
Michael Riggleman, Wentzville
Richard Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Joey Brasier, West Plains 
Thelma Johnson, West Plains
Faith Rakestraw, West Plains
Judith Shanks, West Plains
Vincent Shanks, West Plains
David Shultz, West Plains 
Melanie Kampman, Weston
Carl Rife, Wheatland 
Terrance McCarthy, Wildwood
Kris Kahler, Willard 
William Robison, Windsor
Henry Mohr, Winfield 

 “Caesars” instant-trip winners (prize value is $4,200):
Kadir Brkic, Arnold
Robert Osbourne, Blue Springs
Betty Zapletal, Carthage
*Martha Hartman, Columbia
Herbert McNeal, Excelsior Springs
Ryan Pace, Imperial
Jean Glidewell, Kansas City (64133)
Duwanna Michael, Springfield
Martin Logan Jr., St. Joseph

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On