News

March 9, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $8.6 Million In Prizes

More than $8.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$3 million Lotto winner:
*Loretta Favrow, Olathe, Kan.

$1 million Powerball winners:
 *Virgil Mawby, Excelsior Springs
 *Roberta Sinclair, Raytown

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Richard Herrell, Blue Springs
Diana Evola, Florissant 
Willie Morrow, Grand Junction, Tenn.
Vent Drake Jr., Independence
Robert Collis, Kirkwood 
Michael Childs, Lee’s Summit
Michael Goldbeck, Luebbering
Robert Zukowski, Springfield
(3-way split) Dale Frankenreiter (63116), Joseph Hobbs (63111) and Mary Lambert (63118), all of St. Louis

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Fred Wisner, Independence

Show Me Cash winners:
David Wissmann, Ballwin, $32,001
*Gina Pezley, Centertown, $145,000
*Nonavee Trocosso, Independence, $70,001
*Robert Durbin, Nixa, $65,000
*William Prewett, O’Fallon, $116,000
*Alfred Nelson Jr., Waynesville, $65,000

Lotto winners:
Dan Stone, Camdenton, $1,032
Boyce Church, Cape Girardeau, $1,008
Ruth Long, Des Peres, $1,032
Ruby Scott, Eldon, $1,032
Betty Fuqua, Gravois Mills, $1,032
Babette Mitchell, Kansas City (64131), $1,032
Robert Roney, Middlebrook, $1,032
Michael Reinagel, O’Fallon, $1,032
George Baker, Springfield, $1,032
Dennis Moergen, St. Louis (63104), $1,032
Kristina Pieske, Union, $1,032
George Singleton Sr., University City, $1,492

Pick 3 winners:
Julia Hannel, Bethalto, Ill., $1,800
Hillary Barney, Franklin, Tenn., $1,300
Robert Vaughn, Independence, $1,000
Kenneth Goodwin, Kansas City (64131), $1,000
Antonio Brown, Moscow Mills, $1,400
Jonathan Cotton, St. Louis (63121), $1,050
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $1,300
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $1,200
Jessica Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $2,800

Pick 4 winners:
Emily Thomas, Black Jack, $3,125      
Rick Zielinski, Blue Springs, $3,125      
Keanu Carter, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000     
John Weltz, Bonne Terre, $3,125      
Scott Crawford, Brentwood, $3,125      
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,250      
Terrence McCauley, Bridgeton, $3,125      
Billy Hill, Cape Girardeau, $3,250      
Stephanie Triblett, Cape Girardeau, $3,000      
Rakisha Anderson, Caruthersville, $3,250      
Joyce Eubanks, Caruthersville, $6,000      
Shakia McCain, Charleston, $3,500      
Ruby McCain, Charleston, $3,250      
Tiara Murray, Charleston, $3,125      
Anthony Marten, Columbia, $3,000      
Delaine Marten, Columbia, $3,000      
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia, $3,250      
Gautam Patel, Columbia, $3,000      
Warren Donald Jr., Des Peres, $6,000      
Marvin Davis, De Soto, $3,125      
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $3,250      
Riley Lavonne, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250     
Ronald Straughan, Farmington, $6,000      
Barbara Maness, Festus, $1,625      
Michael Maness, Festus, $1,625      
James Boatright Sr., Florissant, $3,250      
Donald Boland, Florissant, $3,250      
Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,250      
James Conner, Florissant, $3,250      
Willie Gillespie, Florissant, $3,250      
Thomas Henry, Florissant, $3,250      
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $3,250      
Arlene Payne, Florissant, $3,250      
Alfonzo Shelton, Florissant, $3,000      
Hillary Barney, Franklin, Tenn., $6,250     
Robert Hayes, Grandview, $3,125      
Cortina Jackson, Hazelwood, $3,125      
Melvin Moser, Hazelwood, $1,500      
Zachary Rucker, Hazelwood, $6,000      
Sharon Sevier, Hazelwood, $3,250      
Steve Colter, Holts Summit, $3,250      
Lester Martin, Imperial, $3,000      
Harvey Ellis, Jennings, $3,250      
Robert Haire, Jennings, $3,250      
Leroy Danzy Jr., Joplin, $3,125      
Terri Barnett, Kansas City (64138), $6,250      
Ken Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,000      
Derione Braswell, Kansas City (64110), $3,125      
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000      
Larry Fuller, Kansas City (64154), $6,125      
Latoya James, Kansas City (64132), $3,250      
Charles Miller, Kansas City (64134), $1,200      
Dorothy Mozee, Kansas City (64111), $3,250      
Floyd Pennington, Kansas City (64133), $3,250      
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $4,500      
Christopher Shropshire, Kansas City (64134), $3,125      
Willie Stewart, Kansas City (64138), $3,125      
Corinne Strong, Kansas City (64130), $3,125      
Enrique Garcia, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125     
Bradley Miller, Kelso, $3,250      
Julie Vannoy, Kirkwood, $3,250      
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250      
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Lexington, $3,125      
Willa Newsom, Lilbourn, $3,250      
Traquesha Hodges, Malden, $3,750      
Carol Steiger, New Haven, $3,125      
Traunza Fountain, New Madrid, $3,125      
Ebony Smith, New Madrid, $3,000      
Lavonia Smith, New Madrid, $3,000      
Tommie Smith, Northwoods, $6,000      
Jessica Reale, O’Fallon, $1,500      
Cliff Reser, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125     
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,250      
Myra Preyer, Portageville, $3,125      
Tonya Gaines, Sikeston, $3,125      
Charmaine Owens, Sikeston, $3,125      
Paula Bartolotta, Springfield, $3,125      
Steven Legan, Springfield, $3,250      
Michael Frazier, St. Ann, $3,250      
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $3,250      
Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,250      
Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Michael Adiasor, St. Louis (63033), $3,125      
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,125      
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63106), $3,250      
Virginia Arnold, St. Louis (63107), $3,250      
James Barnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,250      
Andrea Bennett, St. Louis (63118), $3,250      
Gloria Black, St. Louis (63113), $3,000      
Jerry Blackmon, St. Louis (63033), $3,500      
Linda Boykin, St. Louis (63115), $18,250      
Lisa Brown, St. Louis (63111), $3,250      
Robert Browning, St. Louis (63121), $3,000      
Darnel Carter, St. Louis (63115), $3,000      
Annette Clark, St. Louis (63139), $1,000      
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $3,125      
Princess Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,000      
Salvador Dungo Jr., St. Louis (63114), $6,000      
Eula Everett, St. Louis (63133), $3,250      
Christopher Ewing, St. Louis (63109), $3,250      
Antoine Gamble, St. Louis (63114), $3,250      
Ivan Greer, St. Louis (63138), $3,250      
Luthresa Hall, St. Louis (63137), $3,500      
Tausha Harris, St. Louis (63130), $3,125      
Anwar Hasaan, St. Louis (63145), $3,125      
Jason Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000      
Renee Holmes, St. Louis (63114), $3,250      
Thomas Hopkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Larry Howard, St. Louis (63138), $3,000      
Marilyn Howard, St. Louis (63118), $3,750      
Clinton Ingram, St. Louis (63130), $6,000      
Trina James, St. Louis (63115), $3,250      
Alice James-McNeil, St. Louis (63114), $3,500      
Tonya Jarman, St. Louis (63137), $3,250      
Rosalie Jennings, St. Louis (63118), $3,250      
Chiquita Johnson, St. Louis (63111), $1,000      
Gary Jones, St. Louis (63107), $3,125      
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63111), $3,125      
James Kelley, St. Louis (63111), $3,250      
Shirley Lowry, St. Louis (63139), $3,125      
Curtis Manning, St. Louis (63135), $3,250      
Andre Marsh, St. Louis (63109), $3,000      
Rose Massey, St. Louis (63147), $3,250      
Sheeree May, St. Louis (63104), $3,125      
Cleo McClinton, St. Louis (63123), $3,250      
Felicia McRoberts, St. Louis (63110), $3,125      
Sarah Mooney, St. Louis (63118), $3,125      
Frankie Moore, St. Louis (63132), $3,250      
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250      
Emanuel Prince, St. Louis (63135), $3,125      
Charles Robinson, St. Louis (63106), $3,250      
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125      
Wendell Robinson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250      
Patricia Samuel, St. Louis (63115), $3,250      
Tanya Shumate, St. Louis (63134), $3,000      
Portia Stagge, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Beverly Stephan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,000      
Carol Thompson, St. Louis (63107), $6,000      
Steven Toney, St. Louis (63132), $3,000      
Rosie Warren, St. Louis (63136), $3,750      
Sylvia Washington, St. Louis (63121), $3,000      
Diana White, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Leonard Williams Jr., St. Louis (63138), $3,125      
Carlotta Williams, St. Louis (63116), $3,125      
Douglas Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,125 
Davis Varina, St. Louis (63121), $3,750      
Ibrahim Ead, St. Peters, $1,000      
Robert Porter Jr., St. Peters, $18,500      
Dung Pham, Wentzville, $3,500      
         
Club Keno winners:
Kimberly Baker, Alton, $1,336
Michael Jackson, Arnold, $1,334
Maggie Johnson, Arnold, $3,186
Terry Nichols, Blue Springs, $3,129
Robert Tharp, Blue Springs, $3,690
Clifford Buchholz, Bolivar, $12,642
George Vance, Bolivar, $1,802
Thomas Thompson, Bowling Green, $1,226
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $1,847
Julia Krull, Ellisville, $1,693
Daniel Jackson, Festus, $25,003
Jonnie Shackelford, Fulton, $1,228
Thomas Heinz, Gerald, $1,034
Charles Powers, Grain Valley, $3,643
Anthony Sansone, House Springs, $1,250
Sheila Lauderdale, Imperial, $6,130
Gary Sutton Sr., Imperial, $1,307
Paula Craig, Independence, $2,200
Lawrence Green, Independence, $2,200
Bryan Ulland, Independence, $1,305
Janice Weiss, Independence, $31,613
Gary Gahm, Jackson, $1,307
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,650
Linda Anderson, Kansas City (64133), $5,070
Robert Pyle, Kansas City (64129), $3,629
Cody Shanks, Kansas City (64133), $4,617
Richard Rothschild, Kearney, $4,507
Chris Sooter, Kearney, $1,104
Kurt Harms, Lee’s Summit, $1,200
Gregory Miller, Marshfield, $1,086
Laura Miller, Marshfield, $1,086
Esther Rushin, Marshfield, $1,086
Judith Schilligo, O’Fallon, $1,751
Monika Bartnick, Pevely, $1,200
Vicki Champ, Raymore, $1,384
Sabrina Murphy, Richland, $1,800
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $3,600
Matt Grisham, Rolla, $1,250
James Stokes, Sedalia, $7,260
Samuel Waltz, Springfield, $2,327
Lois Jordon, St. Charles, $1,214
Pamela Hunt, St. Joseph, $1,268
James Wigington, St. Joseph, $1,312
Andrew Eschelbach, St. Louis (63123), $1,139
Brian Key, St. Louis (63134), $2,345
Zachary Koenig, St. Louis (63110), $1,750
Diane Koritz, St. Louis (63141), $1,302
Michael McKenna, St. Louis (63123), $1,241
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $6,000
Carlotta Moynahan, St. Louis (63139), $3,552
Michael O’Keefe, St. Louis (63116), $1,207
*Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $16,012
Donald Schroeder, St. Louis (63119), $3,294
Chris Stephens, St. Louis (63122), $3,532
Robert Stephens, St. Louis (63123), $3,771
Charles Sheets, St. Robert, $7,173
*Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $157,350
Diana Counts, Sunrise Beach, $3,699
Tina Nutting, Waynesville, $7,173
John Wyatt, Wright City, $1,650

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
  *Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110)

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Chanel Miller, Hannibal
*Richard Stahl, St. Peters
*Steven Stokes, Troy

$50,100 Scratchers winners:
Mary Marshall, Chillicothe
*Tara Weiss, Windsor

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Andrea Henson, Springfield

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Joseph Siren, Kansas City (64116)
Shirley Brookins, St. Louis (63114)
Marie Dilg, St. Peters

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Gene Shields, Alton
Bryan Shoemaker, Sedalia

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Patricia Freels, Jefferson City
Ruby Thomas, Kansas City (64127)
*Eva Avery, Macks Creek
*Melanie McNulty, Marshall
Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan.
Tina Spangler, Overland 
*Brandi Koechner, Rothville
Gary Cooley, Springfield
William Mayes, St. Joseph
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
Sherry Krischke, St. Louis (63129)
James Allan, Webb City 
Andrea Loomis, West Plains 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Jamie Payne, Bolivar 
*Alan Hull, Columbia 
*James Schmidt, Columbia 
Gary Taylor, Columbia 
Tracy Govro, Farmington 
Jesse Fox, Garden City 
Randall Chase, Hannibal 
Janice Karnes, House Springs
Debbie Yates, House Springs
Angela Parker, Kansas City (64110)
Edward Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Mary Richard, Lincoln 
Karen Belcher, Maryland Heights 
*Ron Neale, Mexico 
Sabrina McKnight, Neosho 
Mark Sisson, Nevada 
John Stanton, Rolla 
Alexander Garoutte, St. Charles
Michal Risher, St. Clair 
Vance Plowman, St. Joseph
Ali Alsudani, St. Louis (63109)
Theodoshia Claiborne, St. Louis (63118)
Jeffrey Lange, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Lindsey, St. Louis (63146)
David Yielding, West Plains 

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Clarence Ross, Beaufort
Holly Lacey, Caruthersville

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Labosky, Belton 
Wallace Stringer Jr., Blytheville, Ark.
James Bowden, Brentwood
Emma Johnson, Buffalo 
Jennie Coleman, Camdenton 
Carol Ragland-Jones, Grandview
Sharon Nelson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Thomas Cook, Joplin
Sherry Rodgers, Joplin
Ray Robin, Kansas City (64126)
Larry Lane, La Monte
Jeff Wallace, La Monte 
Crystal Petty, Lee’s Summit
Ed Balmer, Nauvoo, Ill.
Megan Reeves, Oak Grove 
Robbie Harrison, Pevely 
Jessica Isenberger, Pierce City
Lee Foulk, Republic 
James Huss, Rolla 
Pauline Uelsmann, Scott City 
*Raymond Mitts, Sedalia
Marie Browning, Springfield
John Emhoff, Springfield 
Newell Harold, St. Charles 
Kristin Dalsing, St. Joseph
Nina Bamvakais, St. Louis (63125)
Agustin Hernandez Lopez, St. Louis (63116)
Zumra Omerovic, St. Louis (63125)
Cliff Waddy, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Sinning, St. Peters 
Nora Pribil, Weaubleau 
Edward Anderson, Wheaton 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Michael Hampe, Barnhart
Julie Koirtyohann, Beaufort
Doug Carson, Chillicothe
*Jeffrey Williams, Columbia
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant
Charlotte Beard, Fulton
Robert Stewart, Hannibal
Saundra Swope, Independence
Christina Smith, Labadie
Debbie Worley, Louisburg
Donald Womack, New Bloomfield
Terry McCubbin, Peculiar
Larry Melton, Republic
Tim Holman, Sikeston
Christopher Stewart, Sikeston
John Clay, Springfield
Von Yates, Springfield
Cheri Pierce, St. Charles
Vernon Starling, St. Joseph
Paul Martin, St. Louis (63137)
Kirk Vongerichten, St. Louis (63144)
Louis Devincentis, St. Peters
Daniel Hebert, St. Peters
Jill Boehle, St. Robert
Nirav Bhakta, Wentzville

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Teresa Winer, Belton 
Serena Hinten, Brunswick 
Brock Seals, Columbia 
Katie Allen, Florissant 
Karen South, Lee’s Summit 
Cynthia Kelley, Ottumwa, Iowa
Dwayne Carnahan, Silex 
Eldridge Walker, St. Louis (63130)
William Tharp, Sugar Creek 

$2,600 Scratchers winners:
Heather Moore, Columbia
Robert Bazan, Kansas City (64118)
Latasha McKinney, Sikeston
Paula Kraemer, St. Louis (63125)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Vickie Miller, O’Fallon
Pamela Kimbrough, St. Louis (63129)
David Smith, St. Louis (63125)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Catherine Courtney, Canton
Wanda Meyer, Marshall
Angela Chazelle, Potosi
Karen Thomlinson, Potosi
Issa Salama, Wildwood

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Jay Berger, Belton 
Darian Luster, Cahokia, Ill.
Danielle Flynn, California 
Clay Stottlemyre, Columbia 
Sherry Rodgers, Joplin 
Charity Lawson, Leavenworth, Kan.
Kevin Thomson, Nixa 
Carl Jackson, Northwoods 
Richard Denney, Ozark 
Mary McCullough, Park Hills 
James Hayes, Rural 
Connie Holmes, Sarcoxie 
Amber Hill, Sedalia 
Joseph Pruitt, Sedalia 
Andrea Rowe, Seymour 
Eric Chandler, Springfield
Carol Henzler, St. Louis (63123)
Sharon Summers, St. Louis (63121),
Philip Lee, Sunrise Beach
Thomas Lechman, Webb City
Thomas Trower, Wentzville

$1,019 Scratchers winners:
Terrie Genovese, Bowling Green
Tiffany Mell, Dittmer
Tammy Downing, Grant City
Patrick O’Keefe, St. Peters
Willa Porter, Versailles

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Dorothy Bond, Advance 
Donald Clerc, Affton 
Robin Griffey, Amazonia 
Keith Smither, Amazonia 
Susan Brunner, Amsterdam 
Sarah Carman, Anderson 
Charles Warren, Annapolis 
Thomas Boss, Armstrong 
Thomas Barlet, Arnold 
Regina Fiala, Arnold 
Angela Sutton, Arnold 
Eugene Werchow, Arnold 
Gene Werchow, Arnold 
Robert Wiegers, Arnold 
Mitchell Aldridge, Asbury 
John West, Atlanta 
Doris Gilmore, Aurora 
Barbara Huffaker, Ava 
Todd Roberts, Ava 
Maurice Netemeyer, Aviston, Ill.
Robert Patterson, Baldwin City, Kan.
Jaime Avalos, Ballwin 
Eleanor Burt, Ballwin 
Valerie Jones, Ballwin 
Connor McCarthy, Ballwin 
Donald Robinson, Ballwin 
John Wilinski, Ballwin
Kelley Yahl, Ballwin 
June Bollinger, Barnhart 
Deborah Woody, Barnhart 
James Dorhauer, Bates City 
Joyce Bumgardner, Battlefield
Melissa Lee, Battlefield 
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Anita King, Belle 
Lawrence Spruell Jr., Belleville, Ill.
Pat Graenser, Belton 
Christopher Randazzo, Belton 
Robert Sherva, Belton 
Delbert Tucker, Belton 
Virgil Arnzen, Benton 
Mary Merello, Berkeley 
Martha Kincade, Bernie 
Teresa Owens, Bertrand 
Steven Swopes, Billings 
Mark Hedrick, Bismarck 
Dennis Keith, Bismarck 
Joshua Young, Blue Eye 
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Linda Cox, Blue Springs 
David Gowers, Blue Springs 
Ronald Heslop, Blue Springs
Richard Lewis, Blue Springs 
David Moritz, Blue Springs 
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs 
David Vance, Blue Springs 
Angel Zaragoza, Blue Springs 
Jimmy Hodge, Blytheville, Ark.
Rachel Campbell, Bolivar 
Michael Cole, Bolivar 
Steve Crites, Bolivar 
Gary White, Bolivar 
Tina Eads, Bonne Terre 
Stephanie Wheeler, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Jo Cannon, Bowling Green 
Dana Crowell, Branson 
Wayne Diebold, Branson 
Elmer Hensley, Branson 
Margaret Oldeg, Brentwood 
Tim Cook, Brighton, Ill.
Charles Martin, Brookfield 
John Mershon, Buckner 
Greg Mitchell, Byrnes Mill 
David Story, Cahokia, Ill.
Dennis Duff, Cainsville 
Mona McAlister, Cairo 
Walter Gensler, California 
Royal Kirchner, California
Connie Foster, Callao
Clifford Ruff, Camdenton
Ari Jain, Cameron
Morgan Ken, Cameron
Mike Sprinkle, Cameron 
Peggy Bledsoe, Campbell 
Christina Littrell, Campbell 
Philip Vancil, Campbell 
Aaron Collier, Cape Girardeau
Amber England, Cape Girardeau
Debra Goodhart, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Sharon Johnson, Cape Girardeau
Benjamin McKuin, Cape Girardeau
Kyle Thornton, Cape Girardeau
Micheal Bennett, Cardwell 
Thomas Burgess, Carrollton
David Kunce, Carterville 
Misty Vandergrift, Carterville
Bobby Hendrix, Carthage 
Donald Williams, Carthage 
Gary Daves, Catawissa 
Josh Click, Cedar Hill 
Teresa Ervin, Chaffee 
Brenda Shields, Chaffee 
Joshua Gearhart, Chester, Ill.
Timothy Toal, Chesterfield 
Amy Prokop, Chillicothe 
Beverly Thomas, Chillicothe 
Gerald Willis, Chillicothe 
Jerry Thorpe, Clark 
Carl Pierce, Clever 
Jeffrey Lacey, Collinsville, Ill.
John Basa, Columbia 
Bruce Beatty, Columbia 
Jack Breedlove, Columbia 
Michael Coyne, Columbia 
Terry Kiley, Columbia 
Robert King, Columbia 
Kenneth Kintner, Columbia
Jesse McCormack, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia 
Ana Potter, Columbia 
Matthew Rahner, Columbia 
Alexis Rhoton, Columbia
Regina Ross, Columbia 
Cody Smith, Columbia 
John Smith, Columbia 
Glenda Tidings, Columbia 
Raymond Wells, Columbia 
Steven Fey, Corning, Ark.
Betty Lindsay, Crane 
Mary Vaught, Crane 
Mariah Wilson, Crane 
Julie Smith, Deepwater 
Betty Woods, Defiance 
Mary Crane, DeKalb 
Blane Adams, Desloge 
Catherin Dickerson, Desloge 
Charles Simmons, Desloge 
Jeremy Wicker, Desloge 
Anthony Brinkman, De Soto 
Matt McCloy, De Soto 
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto 
Mary Westrich, De Soto 
Levi Battles, Dexter 
Bobby Copeland, Dexter 
Delbert Henson, Dexter 
Richard Northern, Dexter 
Glen Chaffin, Dixon 
Jerry Driscoll, Dixon 
Harold Moore, Dixon 
Donald Burlington, Doniphan 
Donna Dornin, Doniphan 
Gary Dornin, Doniphan 
Joe Felse, Doniphan 
Homer Smith, Doniphan 
Dustin Tournear, Durham 
Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs 
Delbert Gibbs, El Dorado Springs
Stacy Newsome, El Dorado Springs 
John Bock, Eldon 
Melissa Howell, Eldon 
Margit Cresson, Elkland 
Mary Martin, Ellisville 
Julie Harrison-Foster, Elsberry 
Kenneth Green, Eugene 
Tony Gross, Eureka 
Grady Wilson, Evansville, Ind.
Margaret Gaus, Ewing 
Nicole Masters, Excelsior Springs 
Joseph Sanders, Excelsior Springs 
Juanita Brigance, Fair Grove 
Michael Sallee, Fair Grove
William Thomas, Fair Grove 
Joy Scott, Fairdealing 
Whitney Rogers, Fairview 
Paul Brooks, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Luanne Ericson, Farmington 
Earl Johnson, Farmington 
Betty Moriyama, Farmington 
Daniel McKean, Fenton 
William Patton, Fenton 
Katie Darris, Ferguson 
Geraldine Jasper, Ferguson
Robert Collins, Festus 
Marvin Thurman, Festus 
Kim Wertenberger, Festus 
Jeffrey Pruneau, Fletcher 
Larry Adelsberger, Florissant
Mary Betts-Douglas, Florissant
Christine Coleman, Florissant
Brian Deutschmann, Florissant
Brandon Farmer, Florissant 
Roberta Franklin, Florissant 
Calvin Franks Sr., Florissant 
Brenda Galati, Florissant 
Brenda George, Florissant 
Jerry Graham, Florissant 
Raquel Green, Florissant 
David Jones, Florissant 
Bennie Peebles, Florissant 
Bond Vertis, Florissant 
Michelle Wilcox, Florissant 
Nancy Bennett, Forsyth 
John Glover, Fulton 
Patrick Jacob, Fulton 
Paul Osborne, Fulton 
Vernon Shepherd, Fulton 
Doris Dennis, Garden City
Donna Vassar, Garden City 
Timothy Edmisten, Gladstone 
Lela Liggett, Golden 
Donna Collier, Grain Valley 
Michael Gauble, Grain Valley
Julie New, Grain Valley
Debra Fanning, Granby 
Ryan Swem, Granby 
Tyler Gurley, Grandview
Theresa Jackson, Grandview 
David Rice, Gravois Mills 
Laura Bold, Gray Summit
Robert Marshall, Greenwood
Roy Clark, Hannibal 
Misty Dewitt, Hannibal 
Randall Kriebaum, Hannibal 
Karen Long, Hannibal 
Crystal Orr, Hannibal 
Penny Person, Hannibal 
Teresa Powell, Hannibal 
Charles Spegal, Hannibal 
Holly Almond, Harris 
James Heuer, Harrisburg 
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville
Alan Hamilton, Harrisonville
Scott Peeples, Harrisonville
Christopher Zumwalt, Harrisonville
Randy Baysinger, Hartsburg
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Jonathan Russ, Hermitage
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Jennifer Stotler, High Hill
Charles Vogt, High Ridge
Jason Angle, Hillsboro
Barry Prestridge, Holden
Pat Talley, Holden
Russell Hoeflicker, Hollister
Kayla Peterson, Holly Hill, Fla.
Samuel Lynn, Holt
Marc Denich, Holts Summit
Norma Glover, Holts Summit
Samuel McKim, Holts Summit
Linda Moss, Holts Summit
Randy Wilson, Hornersville
Michael Koenig Jr., House Springs
Daniel Plack, House Springs
Brad Walbourn, Hughesville
Paul Pritchett, Iberia
Martha Stone, Iberia
Michael Bradford, Imperial
David Fitzgerald, Imperial
Steve Wages, Imperial 
Chris Warner, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence
Billy Allen, Independence
Louis Capozzoli, Independence
Ronnie Davis, Independence 
Tracy Flora, Independence
Frank Godley, Independence
Bernard Grubb, Independence
Joseph Halas, Independence 
Eugene Kelly, Independence 
Richard Lathrom, Independence
Jacquelyn Long, Independence
Jeffery McManus, Independence
Travis Murray, Independence
Joshua Pittman, Independence
Ruben Reyes, Independence 
Angela Richardson, Independence 
William Stratton, Independence
Frederick Wilkins, Independence 
Mark Wilson, Independence
Brian Yeager, Independence
Robert Moore, Irondale 
Mark Gilliam, Jackson 
Jason Herrick, Jackson 
Alex Kimble, Jackson
John Long, Jackson 
Eric Peet, Jackson 
Bruce Penrod, Jackson 
Katharine Clifton, Jasper 
Rhonette Andrews, Jefferson City
Leah Brandt, Jefferson City
Brent Brockmeyer, Jefferson City
Lamont Davis, Jefferson City
Joann Debrine, Jefferson City
Patsy Finke, Jefferson City
John Forck, Jefferson City 
Charles Hildebrand, Jefferson City
Tommy Jett, Jefferson City
Rose McKinnon, Jefferson City
Jamie Richardson, Jefferson City
Viola Schaefer, Jefferson City
Judith Wilson, Jefferson City
Kevin Woodson, Jefferson City
Luanne Hathcock, Jefferson City
Amy Stockmann, Jefferson City
Richard Moiser, Jennings 
Christopher Lutes, Jonesboro, Ark.
Virginia Alderman, Joplin 
Spencer Ballew, Joplin
Chrystal Batie, Joplin 
Steven Blades, Joplin 
Steven Campbell, Joplin 
Lola Gilgen, Joplin 
James Meek, Joplin
Veda Patel, Joplin 
Richard Stone, Joplin 
Kolbe Tucker, Joplin
Vernon Ambrus, Kansas City (64130)
Joseph Anderson, Kansas City (64105)
John Bakker, Kansas City (64119)
Jerry Barben, Kansas City (64132)
Lulu Black, Kansas City (64130)
Karen Brazelton, Kansas City (64133)
Barry Burks, Kansas City (64111)
Richard Burns, Kansas City (64108)
Randolph Byrd, Kansas City (64110)
Michael Cardwell, Kansas City (64119)
Mary Chaney, Kansas City (64128)
Joanna Duvall, Kansas City (64138)
Thomas Euston, Kansas City (64114)
Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133)
Michelle Harris, Kansas City (64127)
Amy Hilliard, Kansas City (64124)
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Vicki Holden, Kansas City (64118)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Donnie Kirkland, Kansas City (64130)
Derek Klassen, Kansas City (64110)
Kevin LaBranche, Kansas City (64106)
Dena Leslie, Kansas City (64147)
Hector Limonte, Kansas City (64126)
John Manley, Kansas City (64119)
Cleon McClain, Kansas City (64138)
Don Morris, Kansas City (64118)
Antoinette Powell, Kansas City (64133)
Deborah Prayson, Kansas City (64133)
Larry Prosser, Kansas City (64133)
Russell Reed, Kansas City (64130)
Misty Renno, Kansas City (64119)
Henry Rizzo, Kansas City (64106)
Zen Salehi, Kansas City (64124)
Tamika Scott, Kansas City (64134)
Gwendolyn Shepard, Kansas City (64130)
Christine Spencer, Kansas City (64128)
Tamara Thomas-Davis, Kansas City (64137)
Brian Williams, Kansas City (64138)
Billie Cooper, Kansas City, Kan.
Ronald Robinson, Kansas City, Kan.
Richard Benson, Kennett 
David Anderson, Kingsville 
Brian Lile, Kirksville 
Toni Matticks, Kirksville 
Danielle Russell, Kirksville 
Stanford Bassin, Kirkwood 
Mark Bates, Kirkwood 
Erich Sake, Kirkwood 
Carmen Kessler, La Belle 
Frances Barr, Laddonia 
Thomas Matich, Laddonia 
Kimberly Accurso, Leawood, Kan.
Mehraban Tirandazian, Leawood, Kan.
Howard Dampier, Lebanon 
Donna Gleb, Lebanon 
Wendell Headley, Lebanon 
Julie Nyman, Lebanon 
Debra Seis, Lebanon 
David Wood, Lebanon 
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit 
Lisa Gibbons, Lee’s Summit 
Steven Hensley, Lee’s Summit
Marian Cole, Lexington 
Althea Gray, Lexington 
Mike Rice, Liberal 
Rameshbhai Payel, Liberty 
Harvey Rank, Lincoln 
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek 
Rick Cull, Lonedell 
Jeffery Jones, Lonedell
Harriett Davis, Louisiana 
Arthur Eymann, Macon 
Blanche Harris, Macon 
Billy Lea, Macon 
Sara Nute, Macon 
Steve Mitchell, Malden 
Kenneth Reese, Malden 
Reginald Roy, Mansfield 
Sylvester Beletz, Maplewood 
Brandon Mize, Maplewood 
Regina Jordan, Marble Hill 
Thomas Hedrick, Marceline 
Frank Wiggins, Marceline 
Zachary Zinn, Marionville
Sandra Brooks, Marshall 
Tami Love, Marshall 
Judith Wyatt, Marshall 
George Chapman, Marshfield
Mindy Day, Marshfield 
Karen Blecher, Maryland Heights
Sharon Hubbard, Maryland Heights
Lonzell King, Maryland Heights
Scott Devers, Maryville 
Stanley Snyder, Maryville 
Patricia Wermelskirchen, Maryville
Scott Goff, Memphis 
George Mendenhall, Memphis
Zelia Nunnelly, Mexico 
Chad Smith, Mexico 
Stephanie Williams, Mexico
Charles Small, Milan 
Brandon Brinkley, Mill Spring
Mary Taylor, Mineral Point 
Janet Bradley, Moberly 
Kayla Bradley, Moberly 
Deborah Cupp, Moberly 
Tamika Fugate, Moberly
Brandon Lucas, Moberly
Paula Wallace, Moberly
John Payne, Monett 
Ronald Benacka, Monroe City 
Donald Crooks, Monroe City 
Mary Hamm, Montgomery City 
Anthony Powell, Montgomery City 
Betty Stuart, Montgomery City 
Theresa Blaughman, Mora 
Dorothy Cox, Morehouse 
Kayla Medley, Morley 
Phillip Johnson, Moscow Mills 
Tim Cooper, Neosho 
Joseph Daniel Hall, Neosho 
David Bough, Nevada 
Rachel Dade, Nevada 
Robert Schalasky, Nevada 
Zane Smith, Nevada 
John Curless, New Florence 
Paula Baker, New Franklin 
Lawrence Davis, Nixa 
Justin Murray, Nixa
Michael Sorenson, Nixa 
Thomas Reuscher, Noel 
Sharon Gurney, Oak Grove 
Sarah Roberts, Oak Grove 
Richard Bradshaw, Oak Ridge 
Michael Thacker, Oakville 
Harry Addington, Odessa 
Marie England, O’Fallon 
Patricia Garza, O’Fallon 
Rebecca Goris, O’Fallon 
Chrystal McElroy, O’Fallon 
Alex Mosley, O’Fallon
Darrell Naeger, O’Fallon 
Russell Warren, O’Fallon 
Allen Willison, O’Fallon 
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon 
Keisha Owens, O’Fallon, Ill.
Juan Ruiz, Old Appleton 
Kurt Johnson, Omaha, Ark.
Mary Myers, Omaha, Ark.
Richard Randolph, Oran 
Amy List, Orrick 
Jacqueline Robbins, Osage Beach 
Christopher Flanagan, Ottumwa, Iowa
Elizabeth Cox, Overland 
Frank Gamez, Overland 
Tina Spangler, Overland 
Alice Dorrough, Owensville 
Savannah Anderson, Ozark 
Doran Connell, Ozark 
William Philip Gideon, Ozark 
David Groves, Pacific 
Daniel Klund, Pacific 
Lorrie Mahan, Pacific
David Short, Pacific 
Kenneth Jones, Palmyra 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra 
Archie Eason, Paragould, Ark.
Brenda Smith, Paris 
Roger Marler, Park Hills 
Jason Mendenhall, Park Hills 
Christopher Perkins, Park Hills
Catherine Rody, Parkville 
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Timothy Koehn, Peculiar 
John Peters, Peculiar 
Connie Essmyer, Perryville 
Lucille Jannin, Perryville 
Dale Wills, Perryville 
Mary Zahner, Perryville 
Robert Zahner, Perryville
Josh Hulsey, Pevely 
Heather Vaughn, Phillipsburg
Steven Kendrick, Piedmont 
Trent Ray, Piggott, Ark.
Thomas Atley, Pilot Knob 
Linda Kay Chilton, Pittsburg 
Jack Comes, Pittsburg, Kan.
David Crawford, Platte City 
Joseph McKeone, Pleasant Hill
Jim Adkins, Pocahontas, Ark.
Keona Ferguson, Poplar Bluff 
Samuel Jarrell, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Priscilla Stewart, Poplar Bluff 
Jimmie Jones, Portageville 
Betty Penrod, Portageville 
Derrick Roston, Portageville 
Dawn Harris, Potosi
Donald Dietzel, Pottersville 
Bradford Nevill, Prairie Lea, Texas
Dianna Almond, Purdin 
Jeff Holler, Quincy, Ill.
Phyllis Johnson, Quincy, Ill.
Mathew Meyer, Quincy, Ill.
Dannie Floyd, Qulin 
David Johnson Jr., Raymore 
Sebastian Amos, Raytown 
Boone Beach, Raytown 
Jason Beaver, Raytown 
Taylor Willmon, Raytown 
Nicole Peoples, Rayville 
Gary Stein, Rayville 
Mary Miller, Rea 
Mark Hanson, Republic 
Patricia Tindle, Republic 
David Quern, Richland 
Brenda Richardson, Richmond 
Alice Tanner, Robertsville 
Christian Husing, Rock Port 
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount 
Anne Greenman, Rogers, Ark.
Dennis Stoppel, Rogers, Ark.
Ralph Barstow, Rogersville 
Erin Clemons, Rogersville 
Sherrill Delong, Rogersville 
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla 
Kyle Enke, Rolla 
John Stanton, Rolla 
John Wessner, Rolla 
Tim Halle, Salem 
Joe Norris, Salem 
Terry Philippe, Salem 
James Powell, Salem 
Lonnie Terrill, Salem 
Tracey Billue, Salisbury 
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury 
Phillip Prewitt, Salisbury 
Donald Dettman Jr., Savannah 
Tonya Sharp, Savannah 
Stan Garner, Scott City 
Kellie Bryson, Sedalia 
Harold Frazier, Sedalia 
Teresa Gilmore, Sedalia 
Ladonna Heuerman, Sedalia 
Zana Meek, Sedalia 
Gary Pummill, Sedalia 
Martha Walkington, Sedalia 
Carl Walter, Sedalia 
Barbara Morgan, Seligman 
Glen Holcomb Jr., Seymour 
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Gordia Parrott, Shell Knob 
David Walter, Shipman, Ill.
Lola Amerson, Sikeston 
Jorge Ferra, Sikeston 
Cody Graham, Sikeston 
Shaunterria Kilgore, Sikeston 
Lacy Robison, Sikeston 
Bruce Taylor, Sikeston
Patrice Taylor, Sikeston 
Tasha Williams, Sikeston 
Donna Young, Sikeston 
Leida Lawson, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Jesse Wynn, Smithville 
Susie Acton, Springfield 
Mary Allen, Springfield 
Cheryl Anderson, Springfield 
Sarah Bearden, Springfield
John Clay, Springfield 
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Stephen Cummings, Springfield
Elton Dorney, Springfield 
Jennifer Dye, Springfield 
Robert Ford, Springfield 
Judy Friend, Springfield 
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Thomas Gibbens, Springfield 
James Grady Sr., Springfield 
Steven Gregory, Springfield 
Jane Hewitt, Springfield 
Jamie Jackson, Springfield 
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Rebecca Johnson, Springfield 
Clifford Little, Springfield 
Jean Medlin, Springfield 
Timothy Montileone, Springfield
Mitchell Munkatchy, Springfield
Steven Nash, Springfield 
Brendon Nelson, Springfield
Jamie Ohern, Springfield 
Melinda Pearson, Springfield
Tracy Porter, Springfield 
Jeanette Ragan, Springfield 
Edward Redden, Springfield
Jennifer Ristine, Springfield 
Katy Rudolph, Springfield 
Jeffery Tanguay, Springfield 
Billy White, Springfield 
Charles Williams, Springfield 
Megan Wilson, Springfield 
Nancy Young, Springfield 
Herman Hudgens, St. Ann 
Sarah Wilkinson, St. Ann 
Elsie Ball, St. Charles 
Billie Baxter, St. Charles 
Eugene Edwards, St. Charles 
Marianne Grove, St. Charles 
Joseph Miles, St. Charles 
Ryan Wallace, St. Charles 
Joyce Wilhelm, St. Charles
William Banderman, St. Clair 
Denver Lawrence, St. Clair 
Ronda Perkins, St. Clair 
Susan Staples, St. James 
Billy Delong, St. Joseph
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph
Vernon Huff, St. Joseph
Gary Kirkpatrick, St. Joseph
Richard Parham, St. Joseph
Shamarla Pointer, St. Joseph
Mark Walter, St. Joseph
Nancy Werner, St. Joseph
Ali Al-Sudani, St. Louis (63109)
David Berry, St. Louis (63138)
Crystal Brinkmann, St. Louis (63111)
Reginald Buchanan, St. Louis (63116)
William Bufalo, St. Louis (63139)
Eugene Camp, St. Louis (63116)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Edward Coffman, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Collier, St. Louis (63137)
Terri Davis, St. Louis (63138)
Omar Dayo, St. Louis (63118)
Colleen Derby, St. Louis (63129)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Marsha Dungins, St. Louis (63137)
Richard Eberhardt, St. Louis (63126)
Charles Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Marcella Ewing-James, St. Louis (63121)
William Flynn, St. Louis (63129)
Justin Freeman, St. Louis (63130)
Daniel Friel, St. Louis (63123)
Alameda Gates, St. Louis (63115)
Kimberly Graham, St. Louis (63114)
Helen Guyton, St. Louis (63135)
Johannes Hagos, St. Louis (63108)
Celine Hanley, St. Louis (63123)
Earnest Hardy, St. Louis (63108)
Adriane Harmon, St. Louis (63108)
Lisa Harris, St. Louis (63133)
Nathaniel Hayes, St. Louis (63104)
Roberto Hernandez, St. Louis (63111)
Diane Herron, St. Louis (63136)
Larry Hicks, St. Louis (63136)
Keumja Hong, St. Louis (63011)
Marie Jackson, St. Louis (63110)
Jacqueline Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Johnnie Jones, St. Louis (63115)
Louise Jost, St. Louis (63114)
Dana Kern, St. Louis (63125)
John Knowles, St. Louis (63146)
Wayne Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Stanley Lewis, St. Louis (63109)
Jethro Marlowe, St. Louis (63115)
Donald Martin, St. Louis (63139)
Libby Mattingly, St. Louis (63129)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Tiffany Mondaine, St. Louis (63118)
Nestor Montemayor, St. Louis (63116)
Arthur Oliver, St. Louis (63131)
Mary Olson, St. Louis (63116)
Charles Pace, St. Louis (63109)
Vanhny Phommaly, St. Louis (63116)
Louie Plank, St. Louis (63116)
Chelsea Poole, St. Louis (63110)
Josephine Pratt, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Pulizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Quillman, St. Louis (63116)
Garlin Rachel, St. Louis (63116)
Darryl Reed, St. Louis (63133)
Devon Reed, St. Louis (63118)
Yolaine Roy, St. Louis (63146)
Deborah Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Pankil Shah, St. Louis (63146)
Jeremy Singleton, St. Louis (63131)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Stahl, St. Louis (63301)
Deborah Stewart, St. Louis (63104)
Jequita Taylor, St. Louis (63104)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034)
Lisa Thornton, St. Louis (63112)
Lisa Vasser, St. Louis (63121)
Abdulah Vrtic, St. Louis (63116)
Carolyn Walker, St. Louis (63137)
Keenan Walker, St. Louis (63112)
Shaunte White, St. Louis (63111)
Mike Wickenhauser, St. Louis (63119)
Lori Wiley, St. Louis (63118)
Karla Williams, St. Louis (63116)
Benda Young, St. Louis (63114)
Edin Zdero, St. Louis (63123)
James Stanley, St. Mary 
Steven Bouck, St. Peters 
Ronald Lober, St. Peters 
Kathryn Narrow, St. Peters 
Brittany Norman, St. Peters 
Michael Parkinson, St. Peters 
Victoria Paschall, St. Peters 
Nicholas Pearson, St. Peters 
Jean Roux, St. Peters 
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters 
Michael Tobias, St. Peters 
Roger Porter, St. Robert
Frederick Walker Jr., St. Louis 
Rhonda Hammock, St. Robert 
Charlotte Saltxman, Steedman 
Donna Morse, Steele 
Tina Smelley, Steele
Edith Mabe, Steelville 
Connie Hyer, Stover
Bradley Hazel, Sturdivant
Leonard Ryan, Sugar Creek 
John Cronkovich, Sullivan 
Randy Johnson, Tarpon Springs, Fla.
Shana Bivins, Thayer 
Charles Carney, Thayer 
Micah Grimes, Thayer 
Jessie Martin, Thompson 
Gary Schmidt, Tipton 
Billy Pilmore, Trenton 
Brian Dolde, Troy 
Barbara Evans, Troy 
Cody Ferguson, Troy 
John Garrett, Troy 
Louis Shwedas, Troy 
Sherry Vancil, Troy 
Randy Dewitt, Union 
Eric Heeger, Union 
Robert Jett, Union 
Dennis Kleekamp, Union 
James Worth, Union 
David Raines, University City
Terry Griffin, Wappapello 
Jeannie Sandage, Wappapello 
Robert Griffiths, Warrensburg 
Kati Kelly, Warrensburg 
Carol Lauck, Warrensburg 
Jeffrey Newby, Warrensburg 
Dawn Huett, Warrenton 
Deborah McCulloch, Warrenton 
Deborah Stiegman, Warrenton 
Christine Trent, Warsaw 
Becky Ramirez, Washington 
Robert White, Washington 
Mary Dozier, Washington Park, Ill.
Steve Kempf Jr., Waterloo, Ill.
Edward Hamrick, Waynesville 
John Morten Jr., Waynesville 
Tom Logston, Weatherby 
Gary Fox, Webb City 
Karen Williams, Webb City 
Robert Williams, Webb City 
Samantha Harken, Webster Groves
Steve Palmer, Webster Groves
Sally Nadler, Wellington 
Savannah Christiansen, Wentzville
Victor Kinnison, Wentzville 
Richard Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Tina Downen, West Plains 
Sharon Hale, West Plains 
Mickey Hall, West Plains 
Peggy Jones, West Plains 
Wilburn Turner, West Plains 
Courtney Weaver, West Plains 
William Robinson, Windsor 
Henry Mohr, Winfield 
Timber McCaslin, Winston 
Dorothy Bielicki, Woodson Terrace
James Robertson, Wyaconda 

“Caesars” instant-trip winners (prize value is $4,200):
Brenda Coon, Henrietta
*Diana Johnson, Raytown
*Edward Walsh, St. Louis (63129)

“Go Anywhere Getaway” grand-prize promotion winners (prize value is $12,000):

Samuel Crider, Jefferson City
*Ellen Kathmann, Quincy, Ill.
*Matthew Nixon, Revere 

“Go Anywhere Getaway” promotion winners (prize value is $1,835):
Timothy Bullington, Arnold
Floyd Brown, Columbia
Todd Hartley, Marshall
Andrea Stoufer, Merriam, Kan.
Drew Falcon, Pacific
Ivory Graves, St. Charles
Veronica Reed, St. Joseph
Joseph Holland, St. Louis (63108)
Dolores Outlaw, St. Louis (63120)
Christopher Harris, Washington
Greg Marquart, Washington

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On