News

January 5, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $8.6 Million In Prizes

More than $8.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2 million Scratchers winner:

*Roger Hirshey, Carthage

$1 million Scratchers winners:
*Spencer Coffman, Fulton
*Louis Scicchitano, Lee’s Summit

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Tara Crandall, Gladstone
*Constance Super, Kansas City (64151)
*Brian Marchlewski, St. Louis (63123)

$50,000 Powerball winner:
*Antonio Albarico, Fulton

$20,000 Powerball winner:
Ronald Beck, Wildwood

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Mike Wense, Alton, Ill.
Melinda Collins, Higginsville 
Richard Rains, Lebanon 
Harold McQueen, Macks Creek
Susan Masnica, St. Charles
David Beier, St. Louis (63129)
Jordan Peluso, St. Louis (63303)

Show Me Cash winners:
*James Riley, Berger, $117,000
*(2-way split) Dennis Petraitis of Columbia, Ill., and Thomas Petraitis of Chicago, Ill., $257,000
*(2-way split) Menard Brown (63042) and Affer Thomas (63114), both of St. Louis, $60,000

Lotto winners:
Peter Senderling, Arnold, $1,239 
Rita Gilmore, Bradenton, Fla., $1,008
Daniel Stepanovic, Columbia, $1,463 
Robert Seaton, Eldon, $1,008 
Joyce Gammon, Highlandville, $1,239 
Danny Layton, Hillsboro, $1,008 
Timothy Roush, Kansas City (64113), $1,239 
Jack Garvin, Overland Park, Kan., $1,239
Richard Perry, Rogers, Ark., $1,008
James Nichols, St. Charles, $1,008 
Charles Gilman, Troy, $1,239 
Geralynn Homeyer, Union, $1,239 

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Sandra Wilson, Billings 
Walter Mitrenga, Branson 
Michael House, Caruthersville 
Larry Stockman, St. Louis (63038)
(4-way split) Peter Buchanan of Manchester; Latisha Orlet of Oakdale, Ill.; and Kyle Freels (63121) and Gina Houston (63129), both of St. Louis 

Pick 3 winners:
Judith McGee, Berkeley, $1,050
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $1,200
Patricia Gillespie, Florissant, $1,000
William Swope, Kansas City (64119), $2,500
Alvin Smith, Lee’s Summit, $2,250
Alan Orf, St. Charles, $1,300
Michelle Brooks, Webster Groves, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Larry Reece, Albany, $3,250
Lloyd Nichols, Ashland, $3,250
Floyd Ollison, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
Mary McMunn, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Delgina Malone, Boonville, $3,125
William Stanley, Boonville, $3,125
Charles Wright, Bowling Green, $3,125
Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Charles David, Charleston, $3,500
Shakia McCain, Charleston, $3,125
Jason Wood, Clever, $3,250
*Janice Estill, Columbia, $21,375
Norman Garr, Columbia, $3,250
Hitendrakumar Patel, Columbia, $3,000
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $3,125
Brenda Schlag, Fenton, $3,125
Lester Davis, Florissant, $3,250
Larry Joiner, Florissant, $3,250
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,125
Dorothy Perry, Florissant, $3,000
Arthur Pressley, Florissant, $6,000
Ruth Sampson, Florissant, $1,500
Victor Vosbrink Sr., Florissant, $3,250
Bobbie Walker, Florissant, $3,000
Dianna Wells, Florissant, $6,000
Deborah Sanderson, Fulton, $3,000
Cathy Smith, Fulton, $3,250
Jacqueline Orr, Grandview, $3,250
Sharon Brown, Harrisonville, $3,750
Doris Simmons, Hazelwood, $3,250
Tim Ward, High Ridge, $3,250
Michelle Baskin, Independence, $3,125
Felicia Johnson, Indianapolis, Ind., $3,250
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City, $1,500
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,250
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Latonya Hill, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Latoya James, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Hershey Locket, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $3,250
Connie McKay, Kansas City (64157), $3,125
Sandra Ruff, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Ron Washington, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Andrew Rodriquez, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Elbert Super, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Melissa Riddell, Malden, $3,250
William Brungard, Marshfield, $3,250
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Billy Selsor, Mexico, $3,000
Angelina Moore, New Madrid, $3,125
Andrew Lightner, O’Fallon, $3,000
Tracy Lightner, O’Fallon, $3,000
Michael Mullenschlader, O’Fallon, $3,125
Margaret Blanks, Pagedale, $3,000
Aaron Muehlebach, Platte City, $3,125
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,125
Izack Clemons, Purcell, $3,125
Travis Williams, Raymore, $3,250
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,125
Dorothy Roam, Richland, $3,125
Donald Glos, Rockaway Beach, $3,125
Steve Turner, Springfield, $3,125
Leila Crain, St. Ann, $3,125
Maxine Johnson, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $6,250
Ken Weber, St. Charles, $3,125
Nathan Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Terry Bracken, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lisa Brooks, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Dawn Browning, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Natasha Burnett, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Kevin Butts, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Hugh Cartlidge, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Thelma Clark, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Christian Clay, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Larson Coleman, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Roxanna Davis, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Varna Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Jewell Dixon, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Yvette Elam, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Deborah Henton, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Catherine Hollis, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Donna Hudson, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Andre Jones, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Markeisha Jones, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Dean Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
Nicholas Mackey, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Henry McRath, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
John Moseby, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Son Nguyen, St. Louis (63109), $1,250
Jacob Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Walter Privett, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Kenneth Reynolds, St. Louis (63136), $1,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Thelma Scott, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Brenda Shurn, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Delma Silva, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Theron Snelson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Gregory Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Marvin Thomas, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Herbert Union, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Marcus Washington, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Dorothy Wise, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $30,000
Le Hung, St. Peters, $3,125
Harriett Washington, St. Peters, $3,125
Andrew Ross, St. Joseph, $3,250
Phussadee Bulloch, St. Robert, $3,250
Mable Jones, St. Robert, $3,250
Lydia Hernandez-Brown, Sunny Isles Beach, Fla., $3,125
Clifford Bailey, University City, $3,125
Charles Richardson, University City, $3,125
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Gary Raney, Arnold, $1,800
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $1,804
Harold Bammer, Belleville, Ill., $1,802
Theresa Brown, Bernie, $1,052
Mark Wilson, Blue Springs, $1,510
Susan Smith, Bolivar, $4,031
Terry Lawson, Bourbon, $1,250
Diana Weston, Bourbon, $10,000
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau, $1,980
Billy Hill, Cape Girardeau, $2,600
Frank Williams, Chesterfield, $3,521.13
William Wilson, Clinton, $1,300
James Newsom, Dalton, $1,252
Bobby Southerly, Doniphan, $1,100
Erin Rhoads, Grandview, $11,884
Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $1,323
Jane Tieman, Harrisonville, $1,000
Anthony Sansone, House Springs, $1,806
Alfred Lancaster, Imperial, $1,800
Thomas Melton, Independence, $2,075
Celina Spencer, Independence, $1,286
David Hurst, Jefferson City, $3,350
*James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $266,135
Jack Bruce, Joplin, $1,800
Bertina Hill, Kansas City (64127), $1,300
Kenneth Lattimer, Kansas City (64110), $4,331
Brenda Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $7,182
Ira Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $7,182
Tiffany Martin, Knob Noster, $4,500
Linda Evans, Marceline, $1,807
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $1,555
William Pierce, Mexico, $1,300
Lynn Hammock, Mineral Point, $4,502
Greg Thorpe, Mountain Home, Ark., $3,300
Eugene Webb, Nevada, $1,650
Joe Greene, Nixa, $1,260
Damien Barr, Osage Beach, $1,010
Dawn Hawkins, Pacific, $2,045
Larry Walters, Perryville, $1,414
Brenda Bigham, Pittsburg, Kan., $1,800
Gary Conover, Princeton, $1,800
Tiffany Igou, Princeton, $1,800
Jeffrey Power, Princeton, $1,800
Marty Feuerborn, Raymore, $1,000
Larry Melton, Republic, $1,875
Derek Hall, Seneca, $1,305
Howard Sudduth, Shawnee, Kan., $1,303
Shelby Cox, Smithville, $1,257
Larry Cox, Springfield, $7,096
Jamie Dehaven, Springfield, $4,031
Dennis Shipp, St. Charles, $2,259
Elizabeth Smith, St. Charles, $1,367
Steven Wise, St. Charles, $1,002
Lisa Powers, St. Joseph, $2,960
John Callahan, St. Louis (63129), $1,800
Susan Coplin, St. Louis (63111), $2,458
Lori Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129), $1,305
Charles LaRocca, St. Louis (63123), $1,650
Keith Lay, St. Louis (63116), $1,004
Denise Moore, St. Louis (63121), $2,427
Brian Petty, St. Louis (63110), $11,613
Donna Thompson-Drew, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Ryan Underwood, St. Louis (63116), $1,802
John Zingrich, St. Louis (63129), $1,500
Terri Mathieu, St. Robert, $4,067
Sherry Major, Union, $1,727
John Morten, Waynesville, $3,527
Christina Nuwayhid, Waynesville, $1,220
Ryan Roy, Wentzville, $5,172

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Michael House, Marthasville

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Janet Cooley, Bonne Terre
(15-Way Split) Ricky Buckler and Larry Harlow of Dearborn; Terry Strong of Faucett; Derrick Spears of Kansas City (64151); Larry Bigus, Joseph Gates, Scott Jenkins, Jamie Lawson, Gabriel Morgan, Wayne Noll, Michael Richey and Stephen Tyler, all of Platte City; Thomas Gordanier of Raytown; William Way of St. Joseph; Timothy Hill of Weston; and Denise Chastain of Wheatland 
*Johnne Griffin, Scott City

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Michael Stephens, Hillsboro

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Joseph Milam, Benton

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Maurice Perry, St. Louis (63116)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Jarrod Schrum, Fenton 
Russell Moore Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Leah Firestine, Taneyville 

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Doris Hofer, Florissant
Carroll Meyer, Joplin
Mayra Castro, Kansas City (64129)
Vickie Clark, Lamar
Michelle Riegel, Loose Creek
Roshell Maltbia, New Madrid
Mark Roberts, Overland
Randy Rolens, Potosi
Martin Stephens, St. Louis (63119)
Patricia Lipp, St. Mary

$15,000 Scratchers winners:
Janice Ketchum, Charleston 
Mitzie Basler, Clarence 
Germaine Adams, Florissant 
John Fisher, Florissant
Robert Sholl, Kansas City (64133)
Eugene Hutchison, Mission, Kan.
Michael Freebersyser, St. Louis (63139)
Erma Williams, St. Louis (63031)
John Carter, Washington 
Jeffrey Schultz, Willard 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Tommy Watson, Burlington, Colo.
Donald Williams, Carthage 
Delta Birdsong, Conway 
Lewis Link, Farmington 
Daniel Wheeler, Fenton 
Ronald Miller, Hamilton 
Aaron Cizek, House Springs 
Michele Phipps, Imperial 
Marchette Bollinger, Independence 
Karl Anderson, Jefferson City 
Harold Griner, Joplin 
Roberta Maddux, Kansas City (64155)
*Donald Morris, Kansas City (64118)
Lisa Ashbaugh, St. Clair
Cheryl Sanders, St. Louis (63125)
Susan Jarvis, Wright City 

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Tabitha Dickerson, Bonne Terre
Margaret Lindner, Oak Ridge
Clark Storz, Pevely

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Mitchell Aldridge, Asbury 
Kelley Wheeler, Blytheville, Ark.
*Royal Kirchner, California 
Rufus Broadus Jr., Columbia
Ammeris Berra, Fenton 
Justin Schultz, Fenton 
Michael Trask, Festus 
Lori Carnell, Independence 
Jimmy Green, Independence 
Lamont Davis, Jefferson City 
Lisa Butts, Joplin 
Tammy Erby, Kansas City (64132)
Jimmy Lynn, Kansas City (64155)
Jackie Keesaman, Maysville 
Leroy Parnell Jr., Miller 
Lois Brown, Nixa 
Jennifer Byington, O’Fallon 
John Hampton, Omaha, Ark.
Stephanie Stehl, Perryville 
Barbara Jursch, Raymore 
Terry Doyal, Sedalia 
Gregory Flaherty, Shawnee, Kan.
*Ashley Rasa, Smithton 
Kristy Parker, Sparta 
Stephanie Embrey, St. Joseph  
Jeffrey Skeen, St. Joseph  
Noel Fischer, St. Louis (63128)
Tim Hornof, St. Louis (63131)
Douglas White, St. Louis (63132)
Gladys Wilson, St. Louis (63143)
Linda Pitts, Steelville 
Robert Place, Troy 
Lloyd Walker, Verona 
Mildred Anderson, Weaubleau 
Kenneth Johnson, West Plains 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Taraben Patel, Creve Coeur 
Tamara Murphy, Elsberry 
Charles Adams, Gorin 
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City 
Linda Montes, Kansas City (64117)
Cody Creason, Liberty 
Brian Turcheck, Pleasant Valley
Kevin Rinacke, Prairie Home
Elvir Kulovic, St. Louis (63129)
Alice Moore, St. Louis (63143)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Pedro Valdez, Branson 
Janet Kennedy, Cahokia, Ill.
Byron Perez, Carthage 
Douglas Houston, Florissant 
Andrue Thomas, Kansas City (64133)
Ermal Tackett, Knob Noster 
Beverly Klumb, Marceline 
Tammy Kaltenbach, Quincy, Ill.
Dawn Lietz, Springfield 
Donna Hall, Sweet Springs 

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Lester Jackson, Florissant
Nikia Lovett, Florissant
Robin Oldridge, Plattsburg
Delores McVay, Steele
Jacob Mackey, Troy

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Sandra Keniston, California

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Carla Michel, Branson 
Doris McKinney, Catawissa 
Jeff Givens, Festus 
Janice Walker, Jefferson City 
Richard Bell, Kansas City (64114)
Mary McIntosh, Kansas City (64129)
Bobby Ramsey Jr., Lincoln
Brandon Bell, O’Fallon
Laurence Patten, Ormond Beach, Fla.
Karen Doerle, Pacific 
Lisa Williamson, St. Joseph  
David Ball, St. Louis (63125)
Anita Casamento, St. Louis (63127)
Edina Cehic, St. Louis (63116)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Langley, Adrian 
Aaron Cantrell, Advance 
Robert Frahm, Affton 
Jerry Simpson, Alton 
Carroll Walley, Amsterdam 
Rose Teeters, Anderson
Lorraine Becker, Arnold 
Tiffani Klahs, Arnold
Dorothy McCormick, Arnold
Ronald Sims, Arnold 
Douglass Sparks, Arnold
Angela Sutton, Arnold 
Tina Cady, Ash Grove 
Aryan Martin, Ashland 
Eric Wilson, Aurora 
Gregory Vancil, Ava, Ill.
John Kollman, Ballwin 
Stuart McLaren, Ballwin 
Michael Rone, Ballwin 
Bobbie Saulters, Ballwin 
Albert Couch, Baring 
Robert Turley, Barnhart 
Barbara Yanes, Barnhart 
Claude Lovel Jr., Bell City 
Anthony Carpenter, Belton 
Janice Cooper, Belton 
Gary Hamon, Belton 
Richard Kiefer Jr., Belton 
Richard Ridgley, Belton 
Roberta Templeton, Belton 
Ronald Wallace, Berkeley 
David Haynes, Bernie 
Danny Kelley, Berryville, Ark.
Ryan Klindt, Bethany
Sandra Klindt, Bethany 
Jerald McDaniel, Bethany 
Darla Gale, Bethel 
Linda Jones, Bismarck 
Jeffrey Merseal, Blackwell 
Debbie Powell, Blairstown 
Kenneth Dickson, Blodgett 
Zachery Graham, Bloomfield
Joshua Young, Blue Eye
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Amber Jones, Blue Springs 
Samuel Montalvo, Blue Springs
Robert Osbourne, Blue Springs
Brandon Reese, Blue Springs 
Ryan Stacy, Blue Springs 
Clayton Tippins, Blue Springs
Lawrence Tittle Jr., Blue Springs
Donald Tripp, Blue Springs 
David Wolgamott, Blue Springs
Gary Doke, Bolivar 
Nicholas Francis, Bolivar 
Zachary Hayter, Bolivar
Claudette Stinley, Bolivar 
Carl Aubuchon, Bonne Terre 
Rita McEntire, Bonne Terre 
Ronald Peterson, Bonne Terre
Charles Williams, Bonne Terre
Robin Peters, Bonnots Mill 
Theresa Beckett, Bourbon 
Raymond Callis, Bowen, Ill.
Claude Boyer, Bowling Green 
Robert Florence, Bowling Green 
William Hawkins, Bowling Green 
Betty Greer, Bragg City 
James Hensley, Branson 
Tamara Stumbo, Branson 
Tamara Morgan, Brashear 
Rita Rears, Breckenridge 
Linda Kluge, Bridgeton 
Allen Corder, Brighton 
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield 
Jean Stockton, Buckner 
Louise Foster, Butler 
Wilbur Richards, Cabool 
Ava Smith, Cabot, Ark.
Charles Hollis, Cahokia, Ill.
Sharon Konwinski, Camdenton
Robert Miller Jr., Camdenton 
Tolli Hamilton, Cameron 
Anthony Skelton, Cameron 
Ethel Smith, Cameron 
Geraldine Talbott, Canton 
James Boyer, Cape Fair 
James Dodd, Cape Girardeau 
Justin Popp, Cape Girardeau 
Elizabeth Sullivan, Cape Girardeau 
Margaret Sullivan, Cape Girardeau 
Anise Rouse, Carl Junction 
Gerald Fleisner, Carthage 
David House, Carthage 
Martinez Castrellon, Carthage 
Lewis Neil, Carthage 
Donald Williams, Carthage 
Tara McCallister, Caruthersville 
Jeanetta Phelps, Cassville 
Robert Johnson, Cedar Hill 
Scott Smith, Cedar Hill
Carol Wagner, Cedar Hill 
Susan Gilliam, Centertown 
Linda Gabel, Centerview 
Marcus Smith, Charleston 
Kenneth Lee, Cherokee, Kan.
Douglas Lohman, Chester, Ill.
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield
Kenneth Kuhn, Chesterfield 
Jerome Mertens, Chesterfield 
Brandon Vasquez, Chesterfield 
Gerald Willis, Chillicothe 
Charles Bowles, Clarksville 
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Sarah Csar, Clayton 
Brock Fry, Clayton, Ill.
Summer Lampe, Clever 
Kenneth Moreland, Clever 
William Dale, Clinton 
Catherine Hills, Clinton 
Muhammad Azam, Columbia 
Victoria Baysinger, Columbia 
Gerald Brown, Columbia 
Rick Dorman, Columbia 
David Fuller, Columbia 
Chad Ganaway, Columbia 
Samantha Ingebritson, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia 
Benny Lusk, Columbia
Trinity McGinty, Columbia 
Sharon Nowlin, Columbia 
Robert Reichert, Columbia
Briana Roche, Columbia 
Kerrie Tillman, Columbia 
Brittani Williams, Columbia 
Larry Williams, Columbia 
Bertha Brock, Crane 
Jerry Guess, Crane 
Charles Berry, Crestwood 
Yelena Skurtu, Creve Coeur
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City 
Brett Snodgrass, Cuba
Patricia Graves, Curryville
Darren Paden, Dearborn 
Roy Burke, Defiance 
Robert Alexander, De Soto   
Jules Baumgartner, De Soto   
Natalie Cook, De Soto   
Bernice Deaton, De Soto   
Arthur Lassa, De Soto  
Patricia Matheny, De Soto  
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto  
Tracy Evans, Dexter 
Robert George, Dexter 
Patricia Julian, Dexter 
Tara Robertson-George, Dexter
Brittany Smith, Dexter 
Pamela Stause, Dexter
Stan Warren, Dittmer 
Amber Fields, Dixon 
Homer Smith, Doniphan 
Patricia Scott, Drexel 
Paul Olson, Eagleville 
Glenda Adams, East Prairie 
Danny Childers, East Prairie 
Kendall Jordan, Edgar Springs 
Hei Kwok, Eldon 
David Modlin, Eldon 
Steve Stroburg, Eldon 
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge 
Jimmy Allen, Elmwood, Kan.
Jarred Wehde, Elsberry 
Betty Ridenhour, Eugene 
Lauren Esterlein, Eureka 
Tara Gilbert, Eureka 
Kenneth Woodruff, Everton 
Regina Lair, Ewing 
Mark Pingel, Excelsior Springs 
Richard Warner, Excelsior Springs
Frank Starks, Fair Grove 
Sherry Croy, Fairdealing 
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing 
Karin Wertenberger, Fairdealing 
Michael Wertenberger, Fairdealing 
Cliff Bridges, Fairmont City, Ill.
Austin Brady, Fayette 
Kyle Forbuss, Fenton
Jeffrey Hall, Fenton 
Kelly Havrilla, Fenton 
James Haynes, Fenton 
Robert Kalmer, Fenton 
Sarah Schawo, Fenton 
Milton Keyser, Ferguson 
Charles Parker, Festus 
Donna Pope, Festus 
Vernon Vineyard, Festus 
David Wertenberger, Festus 
Raymond Stewart, Fisk 
Myrtle Wilson, Fisk 
Jimmie Cowden, Flemington 
Michael Canizales, Florissant 
Terry Craighead, Florissant 
Dennis Dudenhoeffer, Florissant
Annie Embrey-Baskin, Florissant 
Tanya Gingles, Florissant 
Keith Goldstein, Florissant 
William Hauser, Florissant 
Linda Hinojosa, Florissant 
Jonathan Hopping, Florissant 
Alice Hutchinson, Florissant 
Charles Jarmuszkiewcz, Florissant 
Evelyn Kleeschulte, Florissant 
Deatra McFarlin, Florissant 
Martha McGilvray, Florissant 
Michael Mohan, Florissant 
Karen Pecoraro, Florissant 
Richard Simms, Florissant 
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant
Charles Walls, Florissant 
Shawna Croft, Forsyth 
Ashley Eisenbarth, Forsyth 
Robert Ludewig, Forsyth 
Ronald McLemore, Forsyth
Ronnie Wilson, Forsyth 
Mel Murray, Fredericktown 
Michael Knight, French Village
Eugene Niekamp Jr., Fulton 
Carrie Townsend, Galena 
Daryl Swalley, Gallatin 
Kathleen Kagarice, Garden City
Mark Kyhl, Gerald 
William Schellhamer, Gerald 
Robert Smyser, Gerald 
Gary Johnson, Gibbs
Janis Paterini, Gladstone
Timothy Fuemmeler, Glasgow
Don Wentz, Golden City 
Michelle Bax, Grain Valley 
Clinton Ciocca, Grain Valley 
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Ben Richardson, Grain Valley
James Parrish, Granby
Hillard Brooks, Grandview
Debbie Fairchild, Grant City 
John Radder, Gravette, Ark.
Veronica Hopkins, Gravois Mills
Randy Wright, Greentop 
Willis Biven, Greenwood 
George Flint, Greenwood 
Michael Slusher, Greenwood 
Kirk Crockett, Hannibal 
Riana Dodd, Hannibal 
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal
Michael Harper, Hannibal 
Beth Hendrix, Hannibal 
Cathy Jones, Hannibal 
John Latta, Hannibal 
Alfred Myers, Hannibal 
Janice Smith, Hannibal 
Donald Webster, Hannibal 
James Williams, Hannibal 
Barbara Bales, Hardin 
Lance Meek, Harrisburg 
Donna Kimbrell, Harrison, Ark.
Brittany Case, Harrisonville 
Bradley Bartow, Hartsburg 
Kristin McNeece, Harwood 
David Robbins, Hayti 
Susan Crites, Hazelwood 
Thomas Niedbalski, Hazelwood 
Courtney Sills, Hazelwood
David Wilson, Hazelwood 
Barbara Buschmann, Hermann 
Adam Faerber, Hermann 
Hoyt Stemme, Hermann 
Vicki Simmons, Hermitage 
Wilburn Woods, Higginsville 
Donnie Franks, High Ridge 
Peggy Melendres, High Ridge 
Joshua Ueltzen, High Ridge 
Wane Towery, Hillsboro 
Steve Zimmermann, Hillsboro 
Wesley Baker, Holden 
James Crowder, Holden 
Sharon Squires, Holden 
John Kalina, Holts Summit 
Lawrence Long, Holts Summit 
Carl Martin, Hornersville 
Nora Koenig, House Springs 
Bettye Hayes, Houston 
Darin Saylor, Houston 
Ronald Bean, Hughesville 
Robert Eberhardt, Imperial
Robert Groh Jr., Imperial 
Casey Partridge, Imperial 
Brock Ruma, Imperial 
Scott Blau, Independence 
Robert Covey, Independence 
Michael Damron, Independence 
Jennifer Enright, Independence 
Patrick Gill, Independence 
Zachary Harper, Independence 
Todd Hickman, Independence 
Matthew Huerter, Independence 
Jennifer Johnson, Independence 
Corey Jones, Independence 
Diane Miller, Independence 
Wilma Murdock, Independence 
Raymond Murray, Independence 
Alice Osterberger, Independence 
Joseph Tisdale, Independence 
Alexander Vochatzer, Independence 
Amy Mills, Independence 
Tonya Pine, Independence 
Joseph Kern, Innsbrook 
Jackie Bollinger, Jackson
Scott Carachilo, Jackson 
Bobby Crump, Jackson 
Timothy Kimbel, Jackson 
David Moore, Jackson 
George Smith, Jackson 
Jack Widner, Jackson 
Andrew Yount, Jackson 
Stuart Bax, Jefferson City
Steven Bernskoetter, Jefferson City
David Dudenhoeffer, Jefferson City
Jenessa Henry, Jefferson City 
Judy Hester, Jefferson City
David Jackson, Jefferson City 
Joann Long, Jefferson City 
Steven McKay, Jefferson City 
Bonnie Ott, Jefferson City 
Jennifer Phelps, Jefferson City
Andrew Rehmeier, Jefferson City
Billy Robinett, Jefferson City 
Mark Wiegand, Jefferson City
Evan Wilson, Jefferson City 
Timothy Cooper, Jonesboro, Ark.
Algernon Crenshaw, Jonesboro, Ark.
Jerry Wood, Jonesboro, Ark.
Dashone Allen, Joplin 
Sue Clark, Joplin 
Cheryl Manley, Joplin 
Guy Michaud, Joplin 
Cindy Patterson, Joplin 
David Tunnel, Joplin 
Mubashar Agha, Kansas City (64154)
Husaifa Alkased, Kansas City (64123)
Sandra Bojanic, Kansas City (64117)
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64109)
Denzel Brown, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Burge, Kansas City (64155)
Johnny Campbell, Kansas City (64127)
Michael Crowley, Kansas City (64113)
Terry Davis, Kansas City (64131)
Wilfred Esquijarosa, Kansas City  (64108)
Travis Fancolly, Kansas City (64112)
Ashley Fuentes, Kansas City (64119)
Linda Harston, Kansas City (64109)
Teresa Hawkins, Kansas City (64131)
Rupert Klein, Kansas City (64155)
William Lantz Jr., Kansas City (64151)
Arthur Latimore Jr., Kansas City (64128)
Jesus Lopez, Kansas City (64131)
Larman Loveland, Kansas City (64120)
Bobby Otts, Kansas City (64133)
James Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Lee Richmond, Kansas City (64131)
Reynaldo Rodriguez, Kansas City (64108)
Kelley Rosalind, Kansas City (64124)
Marva Saunders, Kansas City (64127)
Iley Simmons, Kansas City (64132)
William Stillman, Kansas City (64128)
Dario Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Chris Vaughn, Kansas City (64157)
Micah White, Kansas City (64157)
Nicko Cunanan, Kansas City, Kan.
Leigh Jackson, Kansas City, Kan.
Eh Sah, Kansas City, Kan.
Juan Zavala, Kansas City, Kan.
Donna Bates, Kearney 
Mary Main, Kearney 
William Scherer, Kennett 
Paul Borst, Kimberling City 
Jeffrey Cross, Kimberling City 
David Anderson, Kingsville 
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Joseph Eisenbeiss, La Grange 
Kelly Omalley, Labadie 
Frances Barr, Laddonia 
Victoria Buol, Lake Ozark 
Robyn Cionko, Lake Ozark 
Shelby Gould, Lake St. Louis
Ann Simmons, Lake St. Louis 
Mark Soldoski, Lake St. Louis 
Tommy Bilson Jr., Lamar
Marilyn Ishmael, Lamar 
Stacy Farley, Lancaster 
Troy McCain, Leachville, Ark.
Deborah Tempelmeyer, Leavenworth, Kan.
Darrel Hurst, Leawood, Kan.
Rebecca Loethen, Leawood, Kan.
James Wilson, Leawood, Kan.
John Dame, Lebanon
Edgar Devore, Lebanon 
Kimberley Rivers, Lebanon 
John York, Lebanon 
Alexandra Gutierrez, Lee’s Summit 
Deborah Kassien, Lee’s Summit 
Carol Murphy-Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Joan Parks, Lee’s Summit 
Neal Simpson, Lee’s Summit 
Pamela Bear, Lee’s Summit
Elroy Thurman, Lee’s Summit
Julia Yergovich, Lee’s Summit
Jessica Zizza, Lee’s Summit 
Carla Diez, Leslie 
William Sparks, Lewistown
Althea Gray, Lexington 
Deloris West, Lexington 
Rameshbhai Patel, Liberty 
Courtney Pierson, Liberty 
John Smith, Liberty 
Spencer Thomson, Liberty 
Tommy Tompkins, Liberty 
Candy Zuercher, Liberty 
Carl Creek, Licking 
Melvin Mitchell, Licking 
Janice Perry, Licking 
Patricia Freeman, Lilbourn 
Debra Burton, Linn Creek 
Rosie Graves, Little Rock, Ark.
Herman Beyer, Lonedell 
Katherine Bryant, Louisiana 
Harriett Davis, Louisiana 
Jane Brinkman, Macon 
Emma Justus, Mammoth Springs, Ark.
Harold Smith, Manchester 
Robert Evans, Marble Hill 
Forrest Lincoln, Marble Hill 
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill 
Roger Meyer, Marceline 
Marsha Hemme, Marshall 
James Jasper, Marshall 
Richard Young, Marshall 
Heather Jones, Marshfield 
Bruce Patterson, Marshfield
Joseph McCary, Marthasville 
Terry Sanchez, Marthasville
Wade Abuaitah, Maryland Heights
Shallan Alexander, Maryland Heights
Kajal Patel, Maryland Heights
Rose Tinker, Maryland Heights
Steven Caldwell, Memphis 
Ron Neale, Mexico 
Gloria Onate, Mexico 
Angel Boyet, Mineral Point 
Debbie Cupp, Moberly 
Robert Hardy, Moberly
Phillip Oliver, Moberly 
Sergio Garcia, Monett 
Tammy Hang, Monett 
Dennis Murphy, Monett 
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City 
Stephanie Walton, Montgomery City 
Tonya Brown, Morley 
Gerald Grisham, Morrisville 
Donna Hufford, Mound City 
Brian Tubbs, Mound City 
Gladys Andresen, Mountain Grove 
Russell Davis, Mountain Grove 
Lana Nelson, Mountain Grove 
Barbara Dunlap, Mountain View 
Tami Adcock, Napton 
John Powers, Neosho 
Mary Smith, Neosho 
Carla Wade, Neosho 
Ronda Butler, Nevada 
John Coleman, Nevada 
Karin Glass, Nevada 
Patrick Sullivan, New Haven 
Hayden Dawson, New Madrid 
Sandra Miller, Newburg 
Jeanette Daily, Nixa 
Robin Wade, Nixa 
Lawrence Hamilton, Normandy
Elizabeth Glaspie, Novinger
Pat Middleton, Odessa 
Bobby Payne, Odessa 
Linda Canner, O’Fallon  
Christopher Connelly, O’Fallon 
Kyle Dunn, O’Fallon 
Nick Kuetemann, O’Fallon  
Jeremy McPeek, O’Fallon  
Derrick Oakley, O’Fallon  
Richard Sparling Sr., O’Fallon  
David Sullivan, O’Fallon  
Heather Reed, Olathe, Kan.
Frank  Brown, Olivette 
Travis Brashear, Oran 
Scott Barrett, Osage Beach 
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach 
Cody Bray, Osceola 
David James, Osceola, Ark,
Cynthia Castillon, Overland Park, Kan.
Russell Lewis, Overland Park, Kan.
Carl Hesemann, Owensville 
Melissa Hesemann, Owensville 
Donny Benson, Ozark 
Jerry Countryman, Ozark 
James Taylor, Ozark 
Matthew Bergmann, Pacific 
Mark Duncan, Pacific
Stacey McMichael, Pacific 
Pearl South, Pacific 
Joseph Plum, Palmyra 
Joe Vitt, Paris 
Regina Kirk, Park Hills 
Jerrold Martin, Park Hills
Susan Smith, Park Hills 
Herbert Luke, Pattonsburg
Tim Koehn, Peculiar 
David Derousse, Perryville 
Doug Miller, Perryville 
Janet Cawley, Pevely 
Eric Hill, Pevely 
Elizabeth Hicks, Piedmont 
April Ridenour, Pierce City 
Catherine Estenson, Pittsburg, Kan.
Steven McCormick, Pittsburg, Kan.
Victoria Shaul, Plattsburg 
Lawrence Henke, Pleasant Hill
Tony Hufft, Polo 
Billy Hayes, Pomona 
Maria Acevedo, Poplar Bluff
Jimmy Bilskey, Poplar Bluff
Ernest Bridgeforth, Poplar Bluff
Andrea Jordan, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Charles Taylor, Poplar Bluff 
Ryan Thurman, Poplar Bluff 
Dennis Worley, Poplar Bluff 
Oliver Davis, Portageville 
Ridge Starnes, Portageville 
Marsha Williams, Prairie Village, Kan.
Larry Sieck, Princeton 
Claire Garrison, Purdy 
Raymond Endicott, Quapaw, Okla.
David Macomber, Queen City
Zebina. Macomber, Queen City 
Donna White, Quincy, Ill.
Andrew Barber, Raymore 
Donna Bernhardt, Raymore 
David Hoffman, Raymore 
Todd Tekesky, Raymore 
William Pigue, Raytown 
Angelo Redmond, Raytown 
Ronald Taylor, Raytown 
Gary Stein, Rayville 
Jessica Deatley, Reeds Spring 
Katherine Back, Republic 
Merlin Cain, Republic 
Zachery Cassidy, Republic 
Amanda Hester, Republic 
Marlene Means, Republic 
Tamara Glover, Richland 
Jill Jennings, Richmond 
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale 
Robert Thomas, Riverside 
Ann Null, Robertsville
John Saunders, Rocky Comfort 
Susan Aquero, Rogersville 
John Stanton, Rolla 
William White Jr., Rolla 
Jacqueline Morrow, Russellville 
Jesse Chounard, Salem 
Joel Thomas, Salem 
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury 
Sacheath Son, Sarasota, Fla.
Wendy Herron, Savannah 
Cindy Leader, Savannah
Linda Stewart, Savannah 
James Cable, Scott City 
Brent Pitcher, Sedalia 
James Steele, Sedalia 
Mikael Wood, Sedalia 
Johnnie Crites, Seligman 
Barbara Morgan, Seligman 
Timothy Pegg, Seneca 
Anthony Reams, Shelbyville 
Virginia Laub, Shrewsbury 
Willard Fincher, Sikeston 
Larry Hathcock, Sikeston 
Ida Stokes, Sikeston 
Francis Bemboom, Slater 
Dorothy Dennis, Slater 
Macklyn Durham, Slater 
Howard Heather, Slater 
Melvin Helton, Smithville 
Laurie Martin, Sonora, Calif.
Robert Marcus, Sparta 
Roger Mccoy, Sparta 
Kristy Parker, Sparta 
Chad Hickey, Spring Hill, Kan.
Susie Acton, Springfield
Jimmie Allen, Springfield 
Michael Allen, Springfield 
Robert Ames, Springfield 
Phillip Arndt, Springfield 
Cesareo Balanos, Springfield
Samuel Boone, Springfield 
Jeanette Campbell, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield 
Kayla Eikermann, Springfield 
Frank Foley, Springfield 
Rima Ford, Springfield 
Gary Glisan Sr., Springfield 
Diolva Howard, Springfield 
Richard Jordan, Springfield 
Billie Lundblom, Springfield
Jerry Maples, Springfield
Lonnie Marshall, Springfield
Barbara McCall, Springfield 
Carol Mork, Springfield 
Catherine Morris, Springfield
Joshua Netzer, Springfield 
Deanna Price, Springfield 
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield 
Jofel Richards, Springfield 
Rose Rojas, Springfield 
Cecil Slavings, Springfield 
Charles Stapp, Springfield 
Jimmy Switzer, Springfield 
Leo Rutlin Jr., St. Ann 
Thomas Gerdes, St. Charles 
Christi Hauenstein, St. Charles
Jean Hollenberg, St. Charles 
Keith Klimas, St. Charles 
Kevin Lall, St. Charles 
Leroy Langston, St. Charles 
Diana Lipe, St. Charles 
Sharon Musgrove, St. Charles 
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles 
Marco Smith, St. Charles 
Laverne Faulkenberry, St. Clair
Rollie Rioux, St. James 
Robert Brashears Jr., St. Joseph  
Whitney Burgess, St. Joseph  
Delbert Clymer, St. Joseph  
Cheryl Edwards, St. Joseph 
Monica George, St. Joseph
Michael Matt, St. Joseph  
Christiana Kamiyole, St. Louis (63121)
Ali Alsudani, St. Louis (63109)
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63121)
Karen Arbogast, St. Louis (63118)
Tanya Arties, St. Louis (63134)
Sheila Bascio, St. Louis (63136)
David Bayne, St. Louis (63129)
Melissa Bornman, St. Louis (63109)
David Bragg, St. Louis (63115)
Martin Brenner, St. Louis (63146)
Roberta Burton, St. Louis (63123)
Delores Clay, St. Louis (63147)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Debra Cobb, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Crumpton, St. Louis (63143)
David Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Joyette Davis, St. Louis (63104)
Melinda Dennis, St. Louis (63108)
James Dolan, St. Louis (63109)
Roy Douglas, St. Louis (63114)
Jeff Drapp, St. Louis (63125)
Ramo Dzananovic, St. Louis (63109)
Rosonna Elam, St. Louis (63137)
Lori Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129)
Shauna Flynn, St. Louis (63143)
Steve Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
Nihada Glasic, St. Louis (63129)
James Greiner, St. Louis (63125)
Kurt Greteman, St. Louis (63122)
Lawrence Gwinn Jr., St. Louis (63147)
Consuella Hampton, St. Louis (63134)
Michael Handley, St. Louis (63109)
Dorothy Harris, St. Louis (63136)
Cynthia Harrold, St. Louis (63136)
Jewel Hawkins, St. Louis (63121)
Countis Henderson, St. Louis (63103)
Sasha Hill, St. Louis (63136)
Dung Ho, St. Louis (63116)
Cheri Horan, St. Louis (63130)
Samir Husson, St. Louis (63132)
Daniel Jackson, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Jerry, St. Louis (63129)
Hazima Kajtezovic, St. Louis (63116)
James Kendrick, St. Louis (63133)
Michael Kimberlin, St. Louis (63109)
Carmen Latchison, St. Louis (63108)
Neal Ledbetter, St. Louis (63123)
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128)
Linda Manning, St. Louis (63111)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63123)
Sandra Massey, St. Louis (63128)
John May, St. Louis (63104)
Tiffany McCloud, St. Louis (63136)
Karen McCottrell, St. Louis (63137)
Clarence McPherson, St. Louis (63136)
Alois Mers, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Miles, St. Louis (63107)
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113)
Sherri Mitchell, St. Louis (63109)
Doris Moore, St. Louis (63134)
Essie Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Margie Moore-McNary, St. Louis (63113)
Mary Nguyen, St. Louis (63110)
Eric Olson, St. Louis (63129)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Patrick Price, St. Louis (63109)
Debra Reitinger, St. Louis (63125)
Laura Ritter, St. Louis (63126)
Kathy Scales, St. Louis (63137)
James Schulte, St. Louis (63127)
Marcia Sease, St. Louis (63126)
Steven Skaggs, St. Louis (63116)
David Stewart, St. Louis (63120)
Clifton Stock, St. Louis (63109)
Jessica Thomas, St. Louis (63106)
Charles Thompson, St. Louis (63136)
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107)
Elizabeth Travisano, St. Louis (63017)
Josipa Trogrlic, St. Louis (63123)
Jesus Valenzuela, St. Louis (63109)
James Wigger, St. Louis (63114)
Shanice Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Woodrow Wilson, St. Louis (63134)
William Billings, St. Peters 
Chris Blackwell, St. Peters 
Elizabeth Eremita, St. Peters
Paul Fichtinger, St. Peters 
Jeanene Gaertner, St. Peters 
Carla Gage, St. Peters 
Marshall Jorel, St. Peters 
Naresh Khatri, St. Peters
Michael Kornberger, St. Peters
Ann Marchlewski, St. Peters
Dennis Morris, St. Peters 
Janet Simon, St. Peters 
Timothy Vojak, St. Peters 
Danielle Reardon, St. Robert 
Steven Driscoll, St. Charles
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth 
Geraldine Brown, St. Joseph 
Elias Estrada, St. Joseph 
Gary Hopper, St. Joseph 
Glenda Wilson, St. Joseph 
Linda Peters, Ste. Genevieve 
Melinda Fields, Stella 
Walter Waring, Stockton 
Cody Bareford, Strafford 
Patricia Smith, Strafford 
Leah Smith, Sturgeon 
Lori Robbins, Sugar Creek 
John Crnkovich, Sullivan 
Michael Woodruff Sr., Sullivan 
Vernon Langevin, Tamms, Ill.
Joyce Tilson, Tecumseh 
Patsy Griffith, Thayer 
Betty Wilson, Tonganoxie, Kan.
Michelle Bonnard, Troy 
Dana Gipson, Troy 
Victor Gonzalez, Troy 
Ronald Kurtz, Troy 
Carolyn Laurell, Troy 
Amanda Sommer, Troy 
Mark Wieczorek, Troy 
Ryan Fisher, Union 
Joan Hudson, Union 
Kelly Jones, Union
Jennie Lieurance, Union 
Harriet Dean, University City 
Daniel Seastrand, Valles Mines 
Jonathan Teipel, Valley Park 
David Cothren, Villa Ridge 
Rebecca King, Villa Ridge 
Ernest Lorton, Villa Ridge 
Richard Snider, Villa Ridge 
Alice Taylor, Villa Ridge 
Wendy Parks, Walnut Grove 
Adam Alcorn, Wappapello 
Donald Conner, Wappapello
Teresa Conner, Wappapello 
April Augusta, Warrenton 
Michael Love, Warrenton 
Martin Modglin, Warrenton 
Brenda Mordt, Warrenton 
Jonathon Nelson, Warrenton 
Robert Haley, Warsaw 
Matthew Krum, Warsaw 
Eleanore Lyons, Warsaw
Christine Allen, Washington 
Willis Mayall, Washington 
Wanda Puckett, Washington 
Brandon Schaffer, Washington
Maria Via, Washington 
Glenda Mashek, Wasola 
Minnie Franklin, Waynesville 
Bobbie Fritts, Waynesville 
Mario Powers, Waynesville
Tom Logston, Weatherby 
David Duncan, Webb City
Virgil Martin Jr., Webb City 
Karen Williams, Webb City 
Devin Estes, Wentzville 
Diane Poulsen, Wentzville 
Gary Smith, Wentzville
Jennifer Allcorn, West Plains
Walter Blagg, West Plains
Raymond Blake, West Plains 
Brian Bunch, West Plains 
Christa Thompson, West Plains
Karen Vaughn, West Plains 
Patricia Wheeler, West Plains
Daniel Godwin, Western Grove, Ark.
Suzanne Temmen, Westphalia
Carol Douglas, Wheeling 
Tashia Varner, Whitewater 
Linda Miller, Wildwood 
Kenneth Nieman, Wildwood
James Spangler, Wildwood 
William Taylor, Wildwood 
Brett Mathis, Willard 
Jamie Burkhart, Windsor 
Gina Veliger, Winfield 
Tanya Gladstone, Worth 
Carla Hoffman, Wright City 
Donald Rickert, Wright City 

$15,000 “Cash Away, Cash Away, Cash Away All!” winners:
Doris Robinett, Brumley 
Lisa Miloszewski, Kissimmee, Fla.
Donald Bockerstette, O’Fallon

$1,000 “Cash Away, Cash Away, Cash Away All!” winners:
Kathy Todd, Cross Timbers
John Files, Farmington
Carla Newberg, Florissant
Gloria Nelson, Golden City
Ira Goss, Grandview
Sandra Miller, Independence
Barbara Testerman, Jefferson City
Dan Hale, Kansas City (64157)
Melvin Powell, Kansas City (64132)
Thomas Parrigon, Monett
Nancy Overstreet, Pineville
Gary Lapierre, Poplar Bluff
Tabitha Pryor, Rayville
Lori Winegard, Springfield
Betty Hegwood, St. Charles
James Maag, St. Joseph 
Susan Soots, St. Louis (63136)
Bonnie Chasteen, Vanduser
Ashley Spade, Warrensburg
Trista Imhof, Washington

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On