News

December 9, 2011

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5 Million In Prizes

More than $5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. 
   
Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

$500,000 Scratchers winners:
*(2-way split) Michelle Svoboda and Scott Pelton, both of St. Peters

$200,000 Powerball winner:
*Linda Meister, Arnold

$10,000 Powerball winners:
John Hong, Columbia
Randal Loesch, Columbia
Jacob Herr, House Springs
Nelda Hendrix, Springfield
Rita Anthony, St. Ann 
Vivian Sonsoucie-Jones, St. Ann
Thomas Walter, St. Louis (63122)
Darin Adams, St. Peters

Show Me Cash winners:
*Pamela Imboden, Dittmer, $225,000
*David Steinman, Russellville, $64,001
*John Gasca, Smithville, $142,000
*Robert Adamson, Springfield, $142,250
*Eustace Lewis, St. Louis (63114), $70,000
*Mary McMullin, St. Louis (63125), $50,500
 
Lotto winners:
Robert Luna, Newburg, $1,018
Floyd Medley, Potosi, $1,463
Clifford Huff Sr., Springdale, Ark., $1,018
Andrew Beil, St. Louis (63146), $1,463
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters, $3,250
Xiva Day, Strafford, $1,018

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
David Dickson, Ballwin
Jane King, Clayton
Richard Becherer, Festus
Stacy Hill, St. Charles 
Amy Endrizal, St. Louis (63122)
William Hyde, St. Louis (63144)
Michael Silbey, St. Louis (63144)
Rebecca Soeder, St. Louis (63123)
Douglas Pedersen, Webster Groves

Pick 3 winners:
Sa-Wol Moore, Dixon, $1,750
Robert Morrow Jr., Imperial, $1,200
Kenneth Roe, Kansas City (64128), $1,200
Richard Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan., $1,300
Alvin Smith, Lee’s Summit, $5,000
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,200
John Markovich, Slater, $2,800
Alan Orf, St. Charles, $1,300
Perdeshia Faulkner, St. Louis (63113), $2,700
Johnny Ledoux, St. Louis (63121), $3,000

Pick 4 winners:
Charlene Patel, Arnold, $3,750
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
Ali Hassan, Berwyn, Ill., $3,000
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,125
Bernard Thomas, Blue Springs, $3,500
Debra Walton, Blue Springs, $3,125
Charlie Hoy, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,750
Steven James, Bridgeton, $10,500
Terrence McCauley, Bridgeton, $3,125
John Holman Jr., Cahokia, Ill., $3,125
Lorenzo Duncan Jr., Cairo, Ill., $3,125
Marcus Smith, Charleston, $3,500
Lawanda Wiley, Charleston, $3,500
Orton Wood, Clayton, $3,250
Essie Jones, Columbia, $3,125
Cherri Shivers-Ashcraft, Columbia, $3,250
Ronald Strawbridge, Columbia, $3,250
Christopher Short, Cool Valley, $3,500
Veronica Romero, Crystal City, $3,125
Glenn Everett, Cuba, $3,125
Mary Terrell, Dixon, $3,500
William Hendricks, Fenton, $3,250
Alice Banks, Florissant, $3,000
Marsha Craten, Florissant, $3,250
Tony Darwish, Florissant, $12,000
Deborah Haynes, Florissant, $3,250
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant, $3,250
Christopher Johnson, Florissant, $3,250
Andrea Pearson, Florissant, $1,000
Arthur Pressley, Florissant, $3,125
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,125
Megan Ryan, Florissant, $3,125
Allen Saunders, Florissant, $3,125
Juanita Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Steve Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Calvin Wilson, Florissant, $3,125
Nina Xin, Florissant, $3,250
Angelia Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $1,562
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $1,562
Dolce Kessler, Fulton, $3,125
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone, $3,125
Donald Rendell, Harrison, Ark., $6,250
Richard Sack, Imperial, $3,000
Ronald King, Independence, $3,250
Ward Shreve, Independence, $3,125
Robert Hair, Jennings, $3,125
Larry Maphies, Jerico Springs, $3,250
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Ricky Brown, Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Monique Hensley, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Foday Hydara, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Vincent Maggio, Kansas City (64157), $3,250
Reuben Moore, Kansas City (64128), $1,500
Sylvester Morris, Kansas City (64134), $4,500
Gail O’Neal, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Jermaine Pittman, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Pauline Ramirez, Kansas City (64123), $3,250
Willie Stewart, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Fresheena Terrill, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Diane Thomas, Kansas City (64133), $3,375
May Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Luther Scott, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Naomi Nelson, Kirkwood, $3,250
Florinda Hammond, Lake St. Louis, $18,000
Victor Wilmoth, Leachville, Ark., $3,125
Robert Byrd, Leavenworth, Kan., $6,000
*Manuel Suarez, Marshall, $18,000
Phyllis Dedert, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $1,000
Crispin Caceres, Miami, Okla., $3,000
James Kosky, Mineral Point, $6,000
Effie Bryant, New Madrid, $3,250
James Gilkey, Northwood, $3,250
Brenna Minich, Osage Beach, $3,250
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,250
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,750
Cornelius Young, Portageville, $3,125
Kaleen James, Raytown, $1,000
Sandra Budz, Roach, $1,000
Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia, $3,250
Gordia Parrott, Shell Knob, $3,250
Lloyd Freeman, Sikeston, $3,125
Willie Shurn, Sikeston, $1,000
Robert Mitchell, St. Ann, $3,125
Kholood Eid, St. Charles, $3,000
Lisa Klarich, St. Charles, $3,250
Matt Mee, St. Charles, $1,000
Patricia Taylor, St. Charles, $1,500
Antonia Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Linnet Arauz, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Renetha Avery, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Glynis Bailey, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Carol Bakula, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Louis Bazile, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Justin Byas, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Ashley Caldwell, St. Louis (63125), $3,750
Kevin Catanzaro, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Willie Clark, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Calvin Cole, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Ernestine Cooper, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Kenosha Davis, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Thomas Dombroski, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Lisa Edwards, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Gwendolyn Ewing, St. Louis (63034), $1,000
Ruth Featherson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Milton Gardner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
John Gibbs Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kimberly Golatt, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Willie Graham, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Joan Grimm, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Betty Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $2,250
Iris Hamlin, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Sharron Harris, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Alan Henry, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Maude Hester, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Renada Hurse, St. Louis (63110), $6,000
Jamie Hussein, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Sandra Jackson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Lisa Jefferson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Eula Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Donald Jones, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63110), $6,000
Marilyn Luster, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Ericka Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Margie Moore-McNary, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Dennis Neal, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Latanya Newland, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Shanese Nicks, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Mario Orduna, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Bessie Pearson, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Daryl Peeks, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Karin Phipps, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Calvin Pirtle, St. Louis (63146), $6,250
Ella Pirtle, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Aaron Plair, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Ben Primus Sr., St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Jack Ray Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Henry Redmond, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Tamie Robinson, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,375
Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Dennis Tate, St. Louis (63074), $3,125
Lena Thai, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Joseph Tolbert, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Johnny Townsend, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Angelo Veal, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Roderick Walker, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Clarence Wallace Jr., St. Louis (63104), $6,000
James Washington, St. Louis (63101), $6,000
Deborah Whiting, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Barbara Williams, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Sheila Wings, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Thad Yates, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Maurice Badra, St. Peters, $3,125
Alana Bakieva, St. Peters, $3,125
John Barrett, St. Peters, $1,000
Hung Le, St. Peters, $3,250
Virgil Cable, Steele, $3,000
Wendell Holt, Steele, $6,125
Jackie Anderson, University City, $6,500
James Breneman, Vandalia, $3,125
Jeffrey Odom, Warrenton, $3,125
Nelson Thompson, Warsaw, $3,125
Kathy Ham, Wellsville, $3,250
Patrick Byrnes, West Plains, $9,125
Issa Salama, Wildwood, $3,125
Thomas Gens, Woodson Terrace, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Philip Haller, Ballwin, $1,250
James Brogdon, Barnhart, $1,300
Kennan Willis, Brunswick, $2,325
Arihant Jain, Cameron, $1,318
Jeffrey Howard, Carl Junction, $8,837
Richard Daley, Chesterfield, $2,268
Clifton Stone, Columbia, $1,159
Cithara Dickerson, Desloge, $6,520
Pauline Gonzalez, Flippin, Ark., $1,023
Patrick Reidy, Florissant, $1,571
Jesse White, Florissant, $8,935
Cindy Brunaugh, Gillespie, Ill., $3,556
Paul Kasal, High Ridge, $1,800
Anthony Sansone Jr., House Springs, $1,802
Robert Gage Jr., Independence, $1,212
Christy Goodloe, Independence, $3,811
William Johnston, Independence, $1,332
Raymond Murray, Independence, $1,309
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $2,510
Steven Christian, Jennings, $13,506
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $1,800
Carla Hicks, Kansas City (64119), $1,287
John Garrett, Kingsville, $1,306
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $3,250
William Pierce, Mexico, $1,300
Greg Thorpe, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,250
Donna Crews, Nevada, $1,264
Donald Humphries, Nixa, $1,928
Allison Bolla, O’Fallon, $1,808
Tom Ebert, Old Monroe, $1,800
George Sargent, Raymore, $1,205
Richard Case, Rolla, $1,051
Matt Grisham, Rolla, $1,310
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,305
Walter Swearingen, Springfield, $2,403
David Collins, St. Charles, $1,807
Barbara Domenic, St. Joseph, $1,606
Timothy Stufflebean, St. Joseph, $5,068
Tanette Coplin, St. Louis (63114), $1,300
Kathleen Davis, St. Louis (63139), $1,802
Barbara Greenley, St. Louis (63123), $1,250
Dawn Hummel, St. Louis (63111), $8,549
Beth Knope, St. Louis (63128), $1,265
Christopher McKinney, St. Louis (63125), $1,305
Robert Muschamp, St. Louis (63104), $1,890
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $1,324
Betsy Wideman, St. Louis (63136), $3,521.13
Kevin Zabel, St. Louis (63128), $1,324
Glenn Kelly, St. Peters, $1,293
John Carnes, Sugar Creek, $1,022
Donald Kramer Jr., Taylorville, Ill., $1,056
Patricia Krupinski, Troy, $2,618
Philip Thompson, Walker, $1,802
John Morten, Waynesville, $1,053
Raymond O’Neal, Wentzville, $1,104
Lana Loyd, Winston, $1,320

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Kent Norman, Bolivar
*Bill and Jennifer White, Branson
*Roberto Santillan, Carthage
*Craig Chapman, St. Louis (63138)

$77,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jeffrey Dobner Jr., Foristell
*Karen Heathman, Imperial

$55,558 Scratchers winner:
*Donna Kruse, St. Louis (63139)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Dale Helm, Bonne Terre 
*(2-way split) Christopher Jacobs and Jennifer Scott, both of Marshall 
*Edna Pendergrass, Springfield

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Michael Wymer, Pacific

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Judy Pettus, Bonne Terre 
Laura Bourbon, Doe Run 
Shelia Decker, Galena 
*Thomas Mundt, Liberty 
James Scott, Marshalltown, Iowa
Martye Costello, St. Louis (63115)
Darryl Muldrew, St. Louis (63133)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Kimberely Pendarvis, Belton 
Kevin Jones, Florissant 
James Kelso, Granby
Jeremy Freeman, Lee’s Summit
Colleen Cureton, Marble Hill 
*Lisa Clark, Meadville 
Mandy Hicks, Morehouse 
*Kaleb Gress, Postville, Iowa
James Perks, St. Louis (63109)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Ebtisam Araj, Chesterfield 
Michael Hardin, De Soto 
Tabitha Sees, Fair Play 
Nicholas Dewald, Florissant
Steven Davenport, Galena 
Daniel Sharp, Gladstone 
Edwin Baker, Granby 
Anita Martens, Hermitage
(3-way split) Jordan Wolters, Justin Wolters and Keri Wolters, all of Holts Summit
Willis Freeman, Jackson
Breanne Stone, Jackson
Lois Gartman, Kansas City (64128)
James Owens, Kansas City (64152)
Bradford Young, Kansas City (64134)
*Guy Gallinger, Kearney
Terry Wilson, Kirksville
Sean Orr, Mahomet, Ill.
Elizabeth Metevier, Marionville 
Carl Steele, Naylor 
Daniel Blackmon, Nixa
David Worrell, Palmyra 
Oras Rainer, Pevely 
*Kim Coultas, Pittsfield, Ill.
Cynthia Harper, Powell 
*Tommy Hogan, Raymore 
Matthew Holifield, Sikeston
Mary Cloud, Springfield 
Robin Tatum, St. Louis (63112)
John Woodland Sr., St. Louis (63114)
Daryl Dixon, St. James 
Thomas Klingner, Unionville
Justin Wiedmaier, Urbana 
Beverly Feeler, Vienna 
Carole Brown, West Plains

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Walter Skora, Bella Vista, Ark.
Jamie Mosley, Blytheville, Ark.
Nathan Schwartze, Columbia 
Douglas Williams, Crane 
Chad Calvert, Dexter 
Melanie Calvert, Dexter 
Natalie Solomon, Drexel 
*Penny Littlejohn, Edwards 
Christine Elliff, Fulton
Frankie Tindle, Galena 
*Joseph Williams, Greentop 
Casey Partridge, Imperial 
Christopher Wardwell, Imperial
*Marvaley Fyffe, Jefferson City 
Jackie Cox, Kansas City (64134)
Eduardo Gutierrez, Kansas City (64134)
Brenda Swift, Kansas City (64123)
Foreman Wesley, Kearney 
Gary Anthony, Lebanon 
Jacob Anthony, Lebanon
Barbara Vollmer, Lonedell 
Rebecca Lawson, Louisiana 
Tom Shoemaker, Macon 
Jay Eihausen, Manchester 
David Ballard, Marlow, Okla.
Maggie Smith, Monroe City 
Tracy Carter, Montgomery City 
Joy Schaupert, Perryville 
John Martin, Pomona 
Paula Taylor, Poplar Bluff 
Ronald Taylor, Raytown 
Eva Williams, Raytown 
Ashley Morrison, Republic 
Patricia Mesko, Rolla 
Amy Ess, Slater 
Erica Maggard, Sparta 
Candice Smart, Springfield 
Kimberly Watson, Springfield 
Michael Armstrong, St. Louis (63115)
Matthew Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Gayle O’Connell, St. Louis (63139)
Karen Spies, St. Louis (63139)
Rodger Noblin, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Andrew Wohldmann, Wentzville 
Brandy Pettyjohn, West Plains 
Adrian Tucker, Willow Springs 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
*Jason Melegrito, Columbia 
Kendall Jordan, Edgar Springs 
Marian Umfleet, Farmington 
Danny Murr, Graff 
Earl Woods, Jefferson City 
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Sallie Duenne, New Madrid 
Phillip Ordnung, Rea 
Lisa Phillips, Springfield 
Melissa Cunningham, Willard 

$3,521 Scratchers winner:

Tiffany Briggs, Troy

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Karanjit Bahia, Addison, Ill.
Laurie Welter, Cape Girardeau 
George Steinburg, Carthage 
Barbara O’Dell, Cedar Hill 
Billy Ballard, Grove, Okla.
Cary Leighton, High Ridge 
Renee Morits, Linn 
Vicky Haley, Moberly 
Shawn Newman, Peculiar 
Ann Wooldridge, Springfield
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles 
Betty Davis, St. Louis (63125)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Melissa Cambron, Doniphan
Shirley Herron, Poplar Bluff
Laura Hodge, Poplar Bluff
Robin Kane, Sullivan
 
$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Alfred Pyrtle, Leslie
Thomas Sorrell, St. Louis (63128)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Rose Teeters, Anderson 
David Benson, Arnold 
William Harris, Arnold 
Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Larry Kristen, Arnold 
Thomas Lane, Arnold 
Stephanie Scott, Arnold
Christopher Stephens, Arnold
Sharon Terry, Arnold 
Marilyn Oxley, Atchison, Kan.
Lewis Wine, Auxvasse 
Philip Haller, Ballwin 
Frank Henrich, Ballwin 
Nashira King, Ballwin 
Henry Liaw, Ballwin 
John Sullivan, Ballwin 
Melody Brown, Barnhart 
Colleen Goldacker, Barnhart
Marion Gilbert Jr., Bates City
Barbara Hicks, Battlefield 
Julie Koirtyohann, Beaufort 
Lonny Nelms, Beaufort 
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
William Brooks, Belleville, Ill.
Lisa Hasberger, Belton 
Ashley Elkins, Benton 
Joseph Ellis, Berryville, Ark.
Tom Kissee, Billings 
Alma Wilson, Billings 
Maxine Ginnings, Birch Tree 
Veronica Dominguez, Bloomsdale 
Kevin Klucas, Bloomsdale 
Tyler Codilla, Blue Springs 
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
John Leath, Blue Springs 
Mark Zieser, Blue Springs 
Jo Ann Henton, Blytheville, Ark.
Ike Williams, Blytheville, Ark.
Roger Childress, Bois D’Arc
Virginia Holt, Bolivar 
Richard Lowry, Bolivar 
Jeremy Newell, Bolivar 
Dianna Ryan, Bolivar 
James Woods, Bolivar 
Elizabeth Rawson, Bonne Terre
Dominic Cooper, Boonville 
Carole Walker, Boonville
Barbara Smith, Bosworth 
Carolyn Schmuke, Bourbon 
Claude Boyer, Bowling Green
Ashley Moore, Branson 
Preston Wilkerson, Branson 
Douglas Kelley, Bridgeton
Rodney Chisum, Brighton 
Tim Cook, Brighton, Ill.
Michael Blackwell, Brookfield 
Kathleen Farrar, Brookfield 
Gary Jacobs, Brookfield
Roger Hall, Brookland, Ark.
Roger Reed, Bucyrus 
Ralph Rogers Jr., Buffalo 
James Woodburn, Buffalo 
Terry Fragle, Bunker 
Danny Robinson, Butler 
Lewis Curl, Cabool 
Jimmie Hale, Cabool 
Amy Blair, Cadet 
Mary Ainsworth, Cairo 
Carrie Bonecutter, California 
Justin Kilmer, California
Kenneth Volkart, California 
Nancy Fiser, Camdenton 
William Krupp, Camdenton 
Brenda Gray, Cameron 
Arihant Jain, Cameron 
Steven McGee, Campbell 
Cassidy Brown, Cape Girardeau 
Bobbie Childers, Cape Girardeau
Mary Emmons, Cape Girardeau 
Patricia Lunsford, Cape Girardeau 
Margaret Sullivan, Cape Girardeau
Melissa Wells, Carl Junction
Roger Hirshey, Carthage 
Julie Wright, Carthage 
Charles Mustread, Carthage, Ill.
Deborah Daves, Catawissa 
Gary Skelton, Catawissa 
Doris Galczynski, Cedar Hill 
Doyenne Glastetter, Chaffee 
Wendy Little, Chaffee
David Bracken, Chamois
Charles David, Charleston 
Marcus Smith, Charleston 
Beth Daley, Chesterfield 
Michael Golup, Chesterfield 
Lindsey Naddaf, Chesterfield 
Barbara McKinley, Chillicothe
Ruth Simpson, Chillicothe 
Tran Carrier, Climax Springs
Stephanie Bouse, Clinton 
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp 
Camille Richard, Cole Camp 
Christopher Loeschner, Collinsville, Ill.
Juanita Anderson, Columbia 
Mary Armstrong, Columbia 
Joe Barry, Columbia 
Calvin Brown, Columbia 
Laura Cagle, Columbia 
Rick Dorman, Columbia 
Leola Dunseith, Columbia 
Jeff Ferguson, Columbia 
Carl Freter, Columbia 
Darwin George, Columbia
Albert Greene, Columbia 
William Grimes, Columbia 
Megan Henry, Columbia 
Richard King, Columbia 
Jeff Leith, Columbia 
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Lorene Loyd, Columbia
Nancy Mathison, Columbia 
Mark Morse, Columbia 
Sharon Nowlin, Columbia 
Doris Pierce, Columbia
Betty Porter, Columbia 
Christine Reida, Columbia 
Joseph Tran, Columbia 
Dan Walters, Columbia
Jasmine Williams, Columbia 
James Henry, Cottleville 
Bobbie Watkins, Cowgill
Avery Moreland, Crane 
David Galloway, Crocker
Jill Skaggs, Crocker 
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City 
John Rayfield, Crystal City 
Russell Svoboda, Crystal City
June Waggoner, Crystal City
Roger Hollandsworth, Cuba 
Lisa Hughes, Cuba
Jerrold Elam, Dardenne Prairie 
Gary Kier, Dearborn 
Christy Owens, Defiance 
Michael Schmidt, Defiance
Deborah Rawson, Desloge 
Stephen Brown, De Soto 
Larry Cattoor, De Soto 
Kristina Feldhues, De Soto 
Daniel Myers, De Soto 
Brian Radford, De Soto 
Judy Anthony, Dexter
Candy Conner, Dexter
Tammy Daves, Dexter
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Delbert Henson, Dexter 
Charlene Laird, Dexter
Max Struewing, Diamond 
Charles Gerding, Dittmer 
Joyce Miller, Dittmer 
Tamara Cheney, Dixon 
Charlotte Zoll, Dixon 
James Larmer, Doe Run 
Jessica Arnold, Doniphan 
Orwell Garren Jr., Doniphan 
Carol Mathis, Doniphan 
Larry Mathis, Doniphan
Franklin Pigg, Doniphan 
Rowena Pigg, Doniphan
Roy Pigg, Doniphan 
Mary Polk, Doniphan 
James Smith, Doniphan 
Darlene Walker, Doniphan 
Michael Peterson, Dupo, Ill.
Jessica Stahl, Dupo, Ill.
Glenda Adams, East Prairie 
Carolyn Hayden, East Prairie 
Kendall Jordan, Edgar Springs 
Carolyn Himes, Edwards 
Ada Graham, Eldon 
Aaron Hart, Eldon 
Christopher Herriman, Eldon
Tyler Salmons, Eldon 
Margret Wirth, Ellisville 
Michael Rhoades, Elmer 
James Presswood, Elsberry 
Kevin Hupper, Eolia 
Lynn Curley, Eureka 
Robert Henderson, Eureka
James Russo, Eureka 
Roberta Garrett, Excelsior Springs
Philip Edwards, Excelsior Springs
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs
Christian Riggs, Excelsior Springs
Clay Copeland, Fair Grove
Danielle Hicks, Fair Grove 
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove 
Trisha Barker, Farber 
David Anderson, Farmington
Patricia Bauer, Farmington 
Elois Dickey, Farmington 
Joshua Edwards, Farmington 
Clara McClanahan, Farmington
Jerry Wiseman, Farmington
Kathleen Corso, Fenton 
Theresa Garner, Fenton 
Jimmy Mize, Fenton 
Dennis Portell, Fenton 
Debbie Spradling, Fenton 
Aaron Wallach, Fenton 
Helen Holmes, Ferguson
Edward Timpone, Ferguson 
Scott Tribout, Ferguson 
Robert Whitlock, Ferguson 
Scott Clark, Ferrelview 
Pamela Golden, Festus 
Ronnie McCabe, Festus 
Brandon Wright, Festus 
Dustin Young, Festus 
Brett Jones, Fisher, Ark.
Raymond Stewart, Fisk 
Brenda Gunnels, Flemington 
Catherine Adelsberger, Florissant
Issa Dawoud, Florissant 
Roger Edwards, Florissant
Annie Embrey-Baskin, Florissant
Arthur Feldewerth, Florissant
Doris Held, Florissant 
Steven Keathley, Florissant 
Daniel King, Florissant
Melissa McCarthy, Florissant
Dawn Miller, Florissant
Loretta Renfrow, Florissant
Richard Simms, Florissant
Richard Washburn, Florissant
Irene Babula, Foristell
Melody Kellett, Forsyth 
Justin Talmadge, Fort Leonard Wood
David Parsons, Fredericktown 
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg 
Nezir Alimi, Fulton 
Jackie Ray Carpenter, Fulton
Cheryl Derry, Fulton 
Wesley Slavens, Fulton 
Jonathan Latham, Gainesville 
Brian Rance, Galena Kan.
Karen Guthrie, Gerald
Maria Alavrez Gutierrez, Gladstone
Amanda Arndt, Gladstone 
Van Greathouse, Gladstone 
Chad Vickers, Gladstone
James Yingling, Gladstone 
Diane Holzum, Glen Allen 
Ronald Tarrant, Goreville, Ill.
Matthew Davis, Gower
Jamison Wunder, Grain Valley 
Terry Pearce, Grandview 
Debbie Beasley, Granite City, Ill.
Janie Parman, Grant City 
Vicki Stevens, Grant City 
Renee Bobenchik, Gravois Mills 
Janice O’Connell, Gravois Mills 
Charles McDaniel, Gray Summit 
Edwina Wates, Greenwood 
Deborah Ackels, Halfway 
Ruby Perkins, Hallsville 
Tammy Routh, Hamilton
Susan Berry, Hannibal
Valerie Elliott, Hannibal
Jadrien Hirner, Hannibal 
Robert Stewart, Hannibal 
Clark Surls, Hannibal 
Virgie Wamsley, Hannibal 
John Yargus, Hannibal
Joy Crellin, Harrison, Ark.
Jackie Olk, Hartsburg 
Paul Church, Hazelwood 
Guy Demarco, Hazelwood 
Rajkumar Vangala, Hazelwood
Brian Barnes, Higginsville 
Donnie Franks, High Ridge
Deborah Miller, High Ridge 
Sarah Kessinger, Highlandville
Jerry Earls, Hillsboro 
Marsha James, Hollister
Christopher Bolton, Holts Summit
Kevin Pinet, Holts Summit 
Michael Koenig Jr., House Springs
Nora Koenig, House Springs
Kenneth Oliver, House Springs
John Sutterfield, House Springs
Jamie Reid, Houstonia
Mark Guenther, Imperial
Catherine James, Imperial 
Cheryl Johnston, Imperial 
Anthony Medlin, Imperial 
Scott Naes, Imperial
Mark Pinkerton, Imperial 
Dusty Scheper, Imperial 
Jeremy Belcher, Independence
Donald Brink, Independence 
Latonia Church, Independence
Anthony Collins, Independence
Robert Danner Jr., Independence 
Craig Gier, Independence 
Ambrose Jones Sr., Independence
Janette McMullen, Independence 
James Page, Independence 
Randall Reavis, Independence
Jason Roath, Independence  
James Sifuentes, Independence
Ricky Talley, Independence 
Christina Worley, Independence
Jackie Bollinger, Jackson
John Hale, Jackson
Brian Popp, Jackson 
Lisa Kelley, Jamestown 
William Austin, Jefferson City 
Sherry Bax, Jefferson City 
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Susan Dunn, Jefferson City 
Justin Grell, Jefferson City
John Henderson, Jefferson City
Marcie Labore, Jefferson City 
Shantell Price, Jefferson City 
Abel Robles, Jefferson City  
Brent Shirley, Jefferson City 
Carolyn Sloan, Jefferson City
Donald Whittler, Jefferson City
John Wiseman, Jefferson City 
Kimberly Bieker, Joplin
Brenda Finley, Joplin 
Jerry Jewsbury, Joplin 
Amanda Jump, Joplin 
Calvin Pruitt, Joplin
Anita Paton, Kansas City (64136)
Louie Adger, Kansas City (64134)
Linda Barron, Kansas City (64114)
Mae Black, Kansas City (64110)
Samuel Branum, Kansas City (64112)
Carlos Byers, Kansas City (64130)
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Ryan Cothern, Kansas City (64152)
Brett Counter, Kansas City (64151)
Theresa Devaul, Kansas City (64155)
Larry Franklin, Kansas City (64133)
Ruth Garr, Kansas City (64145)
Linda Gieseke, Kansas City (64151)
Larry Hall, Kansas City (64133)
Joshua Hart, Kansas City (64118)
Michael Husereaux, Kansas City (64133)
John Kellum, Kansas City (64134)
Ailsa Lizu Khan, Kansas City (64110)
Debra Kirby, Kansas City (64118)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Carl Mayo, Kansas City (64130)
Dante McCann, Kansas City (64110)
Silvia Morales, Kansas City (64126)
Oscar Neri, Kansas City (64111)
Bobby Otts, Kansas City (64133)
Gregory Preston, Kansas City (64124)
Aretha Raglon, Kansas City (64132)
Michael Reynolds, Kansas City (64151)
Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114)
Michael Schaefer, Kansas City (64114)
Dwight Scroggins, Kansas City (64130)
Earl Talifero, Kansas City (64128)
Fred Taylor, Kansas City (64129)
Arthur Wash, Kansas City (64130)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Deon Williams, Kansas City (64134)
Lawrence Williams, Kansas City (64137)
Donna Wilson, Kansas City (64109)
Richard Winans, Kansas City (64118)
Jesus Garcia, Kansas City, Kan.
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Gregory Bullock, Kearney 
Gagandeep Hansi, Kearney 
Mary Main, Kearney 
Rhonda Hamlett, Kennett 
Judy Conover, Keokuk, Iowa
Bailey Greer, Kingsville 
Michelle Blake, Kirksville 
Larry Glaspie, Kirksville
James Aulbach, Kirkwood 
Martha Manes, Kirkwood 
Dena Hodges, La Plata
Richard Bee, Labadie 
Dawn Terschluse, Labadie 
Stanley Evans, Laclede 
Ann Sprock, Laddonia 
Callie Bollinger, Lake Lotawana
James Burt, Lake Ozark 
Brian Delaney, Lake St. Louis
Anthony Mills, Lake St. Louis
Robert Porembski, Lake Winnebago
Jeff Williams, Lathrop
Neal Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Kimberly Accurso, Leawood, Kan.
Jacob Anthony, Lebanon 
Ronald Davis, Lebanon 
Ruby Greene, Lebanon 
Allen Rogers, Lebanon 
Wilma Trent, Lebanon 
Larry Adair, Lee’s Summit 
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit 
Leonard Brown, Lee’s Summit
Steve Caruso, Lee’s Summit 
Rolando Garibay, Lee’s Summit
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit 
Dennis Roberts, Lee’s Summit
Virginia Robine, Lee’s Summit
Tammy Osborn, Lee’s Summit
Delores Rains, Lee’s Summit 
Katherine Gould, Lexington
Jennifer Hall, Liberty 
Dorothy Jennings, Liberty
Harvey Rank, Lincoln 
Tandra Thompson, Lincoln 
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek 
Carmen Sullivan, Lone Jack
Barbara Everly, Lonedell 
Dennis Lee, Louisburg, Kan.
James McCormick, Louisiana
Lee Wenger, Louisiana 
Angel Hartung, Macon
William Reger, Macon
Anthony Bindbuetel, Manchester 
Randy Blase, Maplewood
Donald Fowler, Maplewood
David Otero, Marble Hill 
Donald Henry, Marionville 
James Wright, Marionville
Howard Bakert, Marshall 
David Cook, Marshall 
Keith Ellefson, Marshall 
Amy Hazell, Marshall 
Roxanne Tocheck, Marshall 
Bobby Murphy, Marshfield 
Daniel Fisher, Marthasville 
Mary Knowles, Maryville 
Donna Sanders, Memphis 
Mani Baker, Mexico 
Patricia Cole, Mexico 
Veda Crouch, Mexico 
Dorothy Jeffrey, Mexico 
Eutropia McKinnon, Mexico 
Vicki Murphy, Mexico
Nelson Wilson, Mexico
Shauna Edwards, Moberly 
Verlia Dobsch, Montgomery City
Marilyn Broyles, Moody 
Eric Fry, Moro, Ill.
Emily White, Mountain Home, Ark.
Dustin Lind, Mountain View
Shelby Bogart, Mt. Vernon 
Jackie Swain, Mt. Vernon 
Mary Williams, Neelyville 
Paula Brown, Neosho 
Robert Graham, Neosho 
Diana Zarazua, Neosho 
Carl Carpenter, Nevada 
Barbara Copeland, Nevada 
Bill Eador, Nevada 
Jana Mather, Nevada
Lisa Liebhart, New Boston
Joel Atha, New Cambria 
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid 
Violet Weaver, Niangua
Gay Schatz, Noel 
Shyola Snelson, Norwood 
Marilyn Raglin, Oak Ridge 
Matthew Brentzel, O’Fallon
Jeanette Camenzind, O’Fallon 
Bernard Cooper, O’Fallon 
Tracy Dennis, O’Fallon 
Brian Hill, O’Fallon 
Christina Kraml, O’Fallon  
James Mansfield, O’Fallon 
Thomas McCormack, O’Fallon 
Daryl Miller, O’Fallon 
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon  
Randall Saner, Oklahoma City, Okla.
John Perkins, Olathe, Kan.
Bryan Rew, Olathe, Kan.
Judith Westhoff, Old Monroe 
Catherine Flathers, Oronogo 
Cheryl Heady, Orrick 
Dilip Patel, Osage Beach
Michael Stalnacker, Osage Beach
Donna Meyer, Otterville 
Marilyn Davies, Overland 
Joseph Filipiak Jr., Overland 
Ronald Pape, Overland 
Carol Schafer, Overland 
Ronald Stone, Overland 
Juan Quintanilla, Overland Park, Kan.
Elizabeth Wright, Owensville 
Matthew Brosseau, Ozark 
Bill Edwards, Ozark 
Bradley Ikemeier, Ozark 
Betty Turnage, Ozark 
David Morgan, Paragould, Ark.
Kathy Howard, Park Hills 
Debra Gordon, Parkville 
Judy Duvall, Perryville 
Frank Hurst, Perryville 
Brenda Massey, Perryville 
Jerome Renner, Perryville
Richard Stevens, Pevely
Daniel Jaegers, Piedmont
Virginia Green, Pilot Knob 
Jason Jackson, Platte City
Anna Poss, Platte City 
Stephanie Hays, Pleasant Hill 
Loren Curtis, Pleasant Hope 
Alton Drew, Poplar Bluff
Melissa Foust, Poplar Bluff 
Kimberly Gallamore, Poplar Bluff
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff
Tammy Lee, Poplar Bluff
Bruce Mosebach, Poplar Bluff 
Peggy Richardson, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Richardson, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff 
Cindy Douglas, Portageville 
Julia Foster, Portageville 
Sandra Coleman, Potosi 
Lenis Mayo, Potosi 
Jessica Hunter, Preston 
James Stockton, Quincy, Ill.
Michelle Dillon, Raytown 
Christopher Draffen, Raytown 
Wayne Haynes, Raytown 
Heather McGraw, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Mindy Steiner, Raytown 
Michael Johnson, Republic
Drake Stephens, Republic
Scott Tourtillott, Rich Hill
Jill Jennings, Richmond 
Charles Lee, Richmond
Jamie Pittman, Richmond
Brenda Richardson, Richmond 
Joni Glessner, Ridgedale 
Donald Lancaster, Risco 
Troy McAfee, Rising Sun, Ind.
Melissa Dennis, Robertsville 
Gregory Hofstetter, Robertsville 
Nichole Young, Rogers, Ark.
Paul Lundquist, Rogersville 
Stanley Middleton, Rolla 
Joe Phelps, Rolla 
John Stanton, Rolla 
Amanda Chamberlain, Saginaw 
Patricia Brawley, Salem
Max Edwards, Salem 
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury 
Micah Simmons, Sarcoxie 
Bruce Hanna, Savannah 
Philip Mooney, Scammon, Kan.
John Jeers, Scott City
Kay Stull, Scott City 
Paul Lucito Jr., Sedalia 
Charles Schneider, Sedalia 
Paula Moore, Seligman 
Wendy Chambers, Sibley 
Sherri Baker, Sikeston 
Kenneth Belt, Sikeston 
Bobby Coppage, Sikeston 
Kris Eastwood, Sikeston 
Doris Heavener, Sikeston
Bonita Jackson, Sikeston
Jovunda Lane, Sikeston 
Valerie Smith, Sikeston 
Muhammad Tahir, Sikeston 
Tara Tilley, Sikeston 
Richard Coberly, Smithton
Lucas Kearney, Smithton 
Darrell Atkinson, Smithville 
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville 
Billy Evans, Spokane 
Nathaniel Allen, Springfield
Daniel Austin, Springfield 
Kari Beller, Springfield 
John Benge, Springfield 
Isaac Bohrer, Springfield 
Noelle Brown, Springfield 
Kenneth Burke, Springfield 
Donald Coble, Springfield
Laurie Conroy, Springfield
Marilyn Crismon, Springfield 
Christy Cullens, Springfield
Lloyd Cunningham, Springfield
Steven Evans, Springfield 
Joseph Fenton, Springfield 
Samantha Hake, Springfield
Jeffery Hammock, Springfield
Namond High, Springfield 
Josh Johnson, Springfield 
Michael Lock, Springfield 
Alana Lyles, Springfield
Brian Mires, Springfield 
Beverly Nickols, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
James Sanders, Springfield 
Douglas Schumacher, Springfield
Ronald Sheppard, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield 
Alex Smith, Springfield 
Charles Stapp, Springfield 
Kevin Stokes, Springfield 
John Wendell, Springfield
Cecil Williams, Springfield 
Lori Winegard, Springfield 
Ryan Wolf, Springfield 
James Brown, St. Ann  
Robert Schrader, St. Ann  
Ronald Brockmeyer, St. Charles
Teddy Buckles, St. Charles
Leann Foley, St. Charles 
Tom Gerdes, St. Charles 
Thomas Graslaub, St. Charles 
Keith Hendon, St. Charles 
Sam Latta Jr., St. Charles 
Charles Luther, St. Charles 
Michael Mathews, St. Charles 
Sharon Musgrove, St. Charles 
Robert Seidel, St. Charles
Gregory Stewart, St. Charles 
Douglas Thurman, St. Charles 
Mark Viehmann, St. Charles
Bryan Winfield, St. Charles 
Antoinette Donaldson, St. Clair   
Otis Nelson, St. Clair   
Sara Walsh, St. Clair   
Jeanette White, St. Clair   
Julia Burgess, St. James
Brian Morehouse, St. James   
Richard Thompson, St. John 
Daoud-Ismail Ahmat, St. Joseph
Jolene Grimm, St. Joseph 
Kathy Jacobs, St. Joseph 
Shari Martin, St. Joseph 
Vonda Meers, St. Joseph
Michael Wachtel, St. Joseph 
Greg Andrews, St. Louis (63128)
Edgar Ball, St. Louis (63120)
Laura Beers, St. Louis (63123)
Floyd Blackwell, St. Louis (63121)
Carlotta Blair, St. Louis (63112)
Anthony Bridges, St. Louis (63113)
Mary Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Joseph Campise, St. Louis (63119)
Jeanne Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Carter, St. Louis (63114)
Shirley Carter, St. Louis (63118)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Mamie Coleman, St. Louis (63136)
Richard Conn, St. Louis (63123)
Mildred Cox, St. Louis (63114)
Billy Deazevedo, St. Louis (63111)
Susan Degnan, St. Louis (63123)
Laura Doelling, St. Louis (63146)
Ronnie Drake, St. Louis (63116)
Elaine Dumas, St. Louis (63132)
Arthur Ennis, St. Louis (63109)
Shirley Evans, St. Louis (63111)
Jason Fears, St. Louis (63127)
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
Latasha Gray, St. Louis (63110)
Engijad Hadzikadunic, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Marilee Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Roslyn Henderson, St. Louis (63138)
Marlene Holloway, St. Louis (63136)
Jeffrey Homan, St. Louis (63125)
Andre Howard, St. Louis (63143)
Marisa Howard, St. Louis (63130)
Gina Imo, St. Louis (63123)
Clortee Jackson, St. Louis (63108)
Morris Jackson, St. Louis (63129)
Althea Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Lola Johnson, St. Louis (63121)
Nathaniel Johnson, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Donald Kramer, St. Louis (63116)
Eddie Lawshea, St. Louis (63121)
Igor Lipovac, St. Louis (63129)
Shonisha Luster, St. Louis (63111)
Janet Lyons, St. Louis (63116)
Mary Manzella, St. Louis (63139)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
April Martin, St. Louis (63115)
Grant Tyrone McCoy, St. Louis (63112)
Rhonda Miles, St. Louis (63138)
Betty Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Melissa Mohamed, St. Louis (63141)
Julianne Muehlher, St. Louis (63123)
Vonderrit Myers, St. Louis (63110)
Loretta Neal, St. Louis (63110)
Dolly Pappademos, St. Louis (63125)
Maria Pissinati, St. Louis (63114)
Antonino Pitti, St. Louis (63110)
Marry Pitts, St. Louis (63114)
Melvin Poole, St. Louis (63139)
Raymond Price, St. Louis (63129)
Jeremy Pritchett, St. Louis (63122)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Leo Riti, St. Louis (63137)
Karen Rizzuti, St. Louis (63123)
Tamara Rogers, St. Louis (63121)
Willie Rule, St. Louis (63115)
John Samuelson, St. Louis (63119)
Sulejman Sarajlija, St. Louis (63123)
Pankil Shah, St. Louis (63146)
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)
Gary Tate, St. Louis (63119)
Dwight Tobias, St. Louis (63107)
Antoine Tucker, St. Louis (63136)
Brent Underwood, St. Louis (63119)
Alicia Webb, St. Louis (63111)
Brandon Weber, St. Louis (63121)
Steve Weigel Sr, St. Louis (63129)
Scott Wente, St. Louis (63116)
Naomi West, St. Louis (63136)
Nancy Wieners, St. Louis (63123)
Ethel Wilkins, St. Louis (63120)
Randolph Wilkins, St. Louis (63116)
David Williams, St. Louis (63146)
Geraldine Williams, St. Louis (63132)
Jasmine Williams, St. Louis (63111)
Reginald Wright, St. Louis (63134)
Patricia Yount, St. Louis (63116)
Alana Bakieva, St. Peters 
Robert Brummertt, St. Peters 
Willard Burrus Jr., St. Peters 
Mark Gurgol, St. Peters
Susan Hayes, St. Peters 
Robert Kezele, St. Peters
Matthew Kielar, St. Peters
Michael Kornberger, St. Peters 
Annette Maslin, St. Peters 
Jennifer Nenninger, St. Peters
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters 
Samuel Tripp, St. Peters 
Jennifer Weiss, St. Peters
Kevin Woolley, St. Peters 
Steven Hawk, St. Robert 
David Morgan, St. Roberts
Marilyn Edson, Stanley, Wisc.
Kimberly Becker, Stover 
Tim Monroe, Stover 
John Morton, Strafford 
Marianne Hamblin, Sullivan 
Becky Stuck, Sunrise Beach 
Patricia Vanpelt, Sunrise Beach 
Christopher Shockley, Taneyville 
Galen Salmons, Tebbetts 
Bobbie Barron, Trenton
Gary Boyle, Trenton 
Leonard Ferguson, Troy
Louis Shwedas, Troy 
Patricia Trent, Troy 
Diane Walker, Troy 
Shelly Wilson, Troy 
Aaron Yates, Troy 
Tomas Gutierrez, Truxton 
Ryan Fisher, Union 
Joan Hudson, Union 
Steven Rivara, Union 
Kevin Walker, Union 
Zachariah Garza, Verona 
Carol Boyd, Viburnum 
Denise Stotler, Villa Ridge 
Ronald Golden, Wappapello 
Jerry McDonald, Wappapello 
Susan Pittman, Wardell
Daniel Coleman, Warrensburg 
Stephanie Coleman, Warrensburg 
Kevin Smarr, Warrensburg 
Terry McKenzie, Warrenton 
Marcel Cooper, Warsaw 
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Francis Kubik, Warson Woods
Robert Govro, Washington
Cheryl Hines, Washington
Craig Kays, Washington
Randy Riegel, Washington 
Gordon W Wilson, Washington 
Danny Denbow, Waynesville 
Carmen Mattheis, Waynesville 
Melanie Reyes, Waynesville 
Gary Fox, Webb City 
Gerald Magalski, Webb City 
Mary Sampson, Webb City 
Samantha Harken, Webster Groves 
RonaldRoeser, Webster Groves 
Eleanor Schmidt, Webster Groves 
Rex Lovell, Wentzville 
Peter Passiglia, Wentzville 
Judith Banks, West Plains 
Allen Burgess, West Plains 
Diane Coughlin, West Plains 
John Hannah, West Plains 
Steven Potter, West Plains 
Faith Rakestraw, West Plains 
Irene Schaben, Westphalia 
Gary McNerney, Wheatland 
Howard Hoemann, Wildwood
Julie Kudrna, Willard 
Bobby Brown, Winfield 
Melody Shea, Wood River, Ill.
Deborah Thompson, Woodson Terrace
Emmy Keller, Wright City
David Maserang, Wright City 

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On