News

June 10, 2011

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $9.4 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $9.4 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during May. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 
$1.6 million Lotto winner:
*Kenneth Buckner, St. Louis (63130)

$1.4 million Lotto winner:
*Bonida and Bob Poynor, Cardwell

$1.1 million Lotto winner:
*Chad Burkholder, Union

$1 million Scratchers winners:
*Melvin Purdy, Sugar Creek
*Pamela Tarpley, St. Louis (63124)

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:
*Kimberly Moore, Olympia Fields, Ill.
*(24-way split) Juliana Chini, Dorcia Lotz   
and Karen Richardson, all of Branson;   
Audrey Cherry, Ramona Farthing and
Kevin Evingham, all of Forsyth; Brenda
Dayhoff of Galena; James Bosserman,
Elizabeth Day, Elizabeth Head, Marie   
Houck and Auther Nay, all of Hollister;
Lance Etheridge and Ann Marie   
Greenway, both of Kirbyville; Bettymae
Jackson of Merriam Woods; Lisa Frazier
of Nixa; Timothy Manning of Reeds
Spring; Jeanette Ashford, Sue
Estenbaum, Neda Hamilton, Robert
Hamilton and Lisa Humphrey, all of   
Rockaway Beach; Terry Green of Walnut
Shade; and Edward Fausett Jr. of Omaha, Ark.

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:

Nancy Booth, Kansas City (64116)
*Ron Williamson, Sullivan    
*Ross Schulte, Wentzville    

Lotto winners:

Donald Kinyon, Auxvasse, $1,199  
Rick Osburn, Billings, $1,189  
Bradley Arnold, Blue Springs, $1,300  
Joseph Dinatale, Columbia, $1,049  
Gary Eubanks, Fayetteville, Ark., $1,189
Virgil Struemph, Freeburg, $1,199  
Steve Burt, Hazelwood, $1,300  
Robert Brown, Hillsboro, $1,199  
Samuel McElwaine, Jefferson City, $1,189  
Marquon Christian, Kansas City (64138), $1,199  
Debra Dowell-Dye, Kansas City (64152), $1,199  
Benny Powell, Kansas City (64133), $1,300  
Orville Hollenbeck, Licking, $1,211  
Virginia Stevenson, Morley, $1,189
Dennis Billhartz, New Baden, Ill., $1,300
Colette Hicks, Osage Beach, $1,804  
Freeman Tracy Jr., Ozark, $1,300  
Heather Lawson, Park Hills, $1,189  
Shirley Smith, Parkville, $1,211  
James Hall, Ravenden Springs, Ark., $1,238
Tommy Cowardin, Shawnee Mission, Kan., $1,199
Willard Fincher, Sikeston, $1,189  
James Carroll, St. Louis (63127), $1,199  
Judy Kreutz, St. Louis (63125), $1,211  
Elvis Masinovic, St. Louis (63116), $1,211  
Richard Niebling Jr., St. Louis (63123), $1,199  
Elzie Butler, Warrenton, $1,300
Daniel Beck, Waynesville, $1,211  
Earl Provost, Webster Groves, $1,189  

Show Me Cash winners:
Lanell Williams, Cape Girardeau, $1,408
*Rebecca Bross, Foristell, $99,000
*Francis Brownfield, Independence, $389,000
*James Brooke, Kansas City (64155), $60,000
Charis Farr, Lilbourn, $1,408
*James Horney, St. Louis (63129), $111,002
*J.H. Greenlee, West Plains, $60,000

$20,000 Powerball winner:
Michael Doughty, Blue Springs

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Susan Price, Ballwin  
Tina Price, Chesterfield  
*Nancy Yaeger, Columbia  
James Bozarth, Excelsior Springs  
Rhonda McKinney, Fair Grove
John Rice, Fair Grove
Jimmie Thomas, Fair Grove
Samuel Thomas, Fair Grove
Wayne Field, Greenville, Maine
Jeannie Rentschler, Independence
Vincent Conchola, Kansas City (64151)
M.C. Wall, Koshkonong  
Darlene Dozier, Lee’s Summit
Dennis Mitchell, Lee’s Summit
Tom Nave, Ozark
Joann Gerard, Pleasant Hope
Frank Perkins, Pleasant Hope
(30-way split) Ben Cadle, Sheri Cox,    
Kenneth Holder, Philip Swanson, Bob   
Barratt, John Bischoff, Patrick Blasi, Herb
Broyles, William Covey, Dale Dorrell,
Clint Evans, Trish Evans,
Paul Fravel, Floyd Goins, Michael Hamilton,
Beverly Moore, Douglas Moore, Mark
Otradovec, Loretta Ramirez, James Reed,
William Reynolds, Linda Ryan, Wayne Ryan,
Megan Sapp, Donna Scott, Scott Shasteen, Scott
Symmonds, Dale Wait and Larry White, all of Springfield
Michael Favuzza, St. Louis (63111)

$1,066 Powerball winners:
Barbara Kean, Aurora
Leah Tennis, Miller
Sondra Lind, Mount Vernon
Dawn Adams, Springfield
Mary Turner, Springfield
Kathy Heard, Willard

Pick 3 winners:
Steven Porter, E. St. Louis, Ill., $1,250
Patricia Felton, Florissant, $1,200
Richard Kuhn, Sullivan, $1,200
Emmitt Morris, Vinita Park, $1,550

Pick 4 winners:
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
John Tumbleson, Beaufort, $3,500
Carol Martin, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Michael Ragan, Butler, $3,125
Gregory Cooper, Cahokia, Ill., $3,125
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Kathryn York, Carthage, $6,000
Son Nguyen, Chesterfield, $3,000
Tollie Rogers, Chesterfield, Mich., $3,125
Patricia Davis, Collins, $3,125
Raymond Swinney, Ferguson, $3,125
Arthur Kitchen, Fletcher, $3,125
Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125
Ben Boyd, Florissant, $3,125
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,125
Jeffrey Hubbs, Florissant, $3,250
Joyce Plender, Florissant, $3,125
Cheryl Tatum, Florissant, $3,125
Wilson Sykes, Gladstone, $3,250
Brenda Hampton, Grandview, $3,125
Martin Davis, Harrison, Ark., $3,000
Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $6,000
Amnah Jaraba, Hazelwood, $3,125
Diane Kersten, Hazelwood, $3,250
Robert Login, Hazelwood, $3,000
Thomas Batson, House Springs, $3,750
Fabian Henderson, Howardville, $3,125
Lester Martin, Imperial, $3,000
Ed Phakdy, Independence, $6,000
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
David Bailey, Jennings, $3,125
Carmen Keaton, Jennings, $3,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $6,125
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Veronica Christmas, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Larry Gilbert, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Bronson Harris, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Tim Hayes, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Gayle Hoskins Jr., Kansas City (64152), $3,250
Joyce Vazquez, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Carla Robinson, Kansas City (64171), $3,125
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $3,250
Jeffrey Williams, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Lorenzo Wooldridge, Kansas City (64118), $11,250
Marguerite Molten, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Clinton Peebles, Kinloch, $3,000
Genevieve Barnard, Latour, $24,000
Jayme Boldridge, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Mark Cornell, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Shabber Ali, Lenexa, Kan., $3,000
Leroy Davies, Lovejoy, Ill., $3,125
William Goracke, Maryville, $3,125
Charles Workes, Monett, $6,000
Asia Beasley, New Madrid, $9,000
Beulah Carter, Northwoods, $3,125
Rosalie Ferris, O’Fallon, $9,125
Valerie Donaby, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,250
Brenda Givens, Ottawa, Kan., $3,125
Kevin Eden, Overland, $3,250
William Marshall, Parkville, $3,125
Donna Bernhardt, Raymore, $3,250
Talvis Williams, Raymore, $6,500
Shabber Ali, Shawnee, Kan., $3,250
Sheena Blackmon, Sikeston, $3,250
Francis Marzolla, Springfield, $3,125
Joseph Ndungu, St. Ann, $3,000
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,125
Robert Roark, St. James, $2,000
Anne Hawkins, St. Joseph, $3,125
Terry McCoppin, St. Joseph, $3,125
Gary Richey Sr., St. Joseph, $6,000
Pamela Stufflebean, St. Joseph, $3,250
Janelle Abernathy, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Majdi Alkhateeb, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Gladys Ammons, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Frank Armstrong, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Medhat Badra, St. Louis (63146), $8,000
Munir Badra, St. Louis (63147), $8,000
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $8,000
Barbara Barnett, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Willie Bell, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Raymond Blest, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Lougene Blue, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Jamayne Bobo, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Kim Brown, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Otis Butler, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Kevin Butts, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Celester Cannon, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Jasmine Collins, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Eula Cooper, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Birdia Cross, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Tony Diep, St. Louis (63116), $1,000
Daniel Dukes, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Dorothy Dunn, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Willie Graham, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Benjamin Hagens, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Napoleon Hampton, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Walter Hanson, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Julius Henry, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Deborah Henton, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Latasha Keys, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
John Knowles, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Jacquelyn Lane, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
George Marteen, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Teddy Mitchell, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Jeri Moore, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Richard Murphy, St. Louis (63112), $30,000
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $1,000
Frederick Norland, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Brandy Parker, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Alka Patel, St. Louis (63141), $3,750
Alfred Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Kelley Powell, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Alfred Quinn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Charles Robinson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Juanita Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lawrence Sinclair, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lemont Sloan, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Jerome Snipes, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Sharon Sory, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Ruby Taylor, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Wilson Thomas, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Chandra Thurman, St. Louis (63033), $1,000
Susie Umstead, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Clarence Wallace, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Robert Whiting, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Beverly Wise, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Blanche Woods, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Thad Yates, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Thanh Dam, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Angelia Smith, St. Robert, $3,125
Kadetris Blount, Waynesville, $3,250
Stacey Crabtree, Wentworth, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
William Testerman, Adrian, $1,826
Blair Ruffaner, Alamogordo, N.M., $1,805
Brenda Gail, Alexandria, $1,800
Stanley Barker, Baring, $1,230
Eric Berk, Bella Vista, Ark., $2,068
Elizabeth Hawks, Bourbon, $1,614
John R Barrett, Branson, $1,808
Cathra Dickerson, Desloge, $1,804
Maggie Jackson, Dixon, $1,617
Julia Krull, Ellisville, $1,063
Joyce Griffith, Eureka Springs, Ark., $3,575
Nicholas Prsha, Fairmont City, Ill., $10,504
Lucy McManus, Florissant, $2,470
Gary Irvin, Freeman, $1,116
Tyler Greening, Hallsville, $6,093
Vanessa Guyot, Hawk Point, $1,310
Christopher Thompson, Holden, $1,200
Henry Ford, Holt, $1,301
Bridget Olson, Independence, $1,800
William Workman, Independence, $3,662
Chris Hilke, Jefferson City, $4,500
Brenda Lambert, Jefferson City, $1,191
Henry Cutchlow, Kansas City (64131), $1,124
Anita Groves, Kansas City (64118), $3,728
William Martin, Labadie, $1,204
Andre Torres, Lake Ozark, $1,521
Janice Moles, Lakeview, Ark., $2,044
Geoff Poston, Lawrence, Kan., $3,026
Derek Sanders, Lee’s Summit, $1,302
Eugene Streetman, Manchester, $1,303
Sylvia Bradford-Jackson, Marion, Ill., $1,496
Mitzi Brigman, Mitchell, Ill., $7,500
Wilbert Bronnbauer, Mitchell, Ill., $7,500
Deborah Duckworth, Montgomery City, $1,250
Willie Copeland, Monticello, Ark., $5,285
Virginia Hyde, Mountain Grove, $3,690
Robert Wiss, N. Kansas City, $5,082
Donald Humphries, Nixa, $1,802
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,026
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach, $1,802
Kyle Byard, Overland Park, Kan., $1,737
*Joy Hall, Park Hills, $5,475
Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,505
Kara Wilson, Princeton, $1,302
Kathy French, Raymondville, $2,975
Gary Sofia, Raytown, $4,500
Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,150
Susan Hoekman, Springfield, $1,475
Charles Robinson, St. Joseph, $1,800
Edward Colombini, St. Louis (63109), $1,880
Mary Giesler, St. Louis (63131), $9,000
Jerry Graham, St. Louis (63134), $1,607
Shane Horvath, St. Louis (63118), $10,381
Michael Laffey, St. Louis (63146), $3,773
Kathleen Rechtin, St. Louis (63129), $1,316
MO Lottery News Release, Page 5
Bartholomew Rey, St. Louis (63109), $1,070
John Via, St. Louis (63146), $1,305
Marty Yanics, St. Louis (63126), $2,760
Lori Hull, Vandalia, $1,200
John Norman, Wentzville, $1,802
Jennifer Weaver, West Alton, $1,475
Stanley Ford, Woodson Terrace, $1,321
Delbert Scobee Jr., Wyaconda, $3,001

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Michael Basler, Clarence
*Tracy Coffman, Fulton
*Courtney Weaver, West Plains

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

Latonya Smith, Jefferson City  
*Scyrenna Bogart, Lawson  
*Michael Young, Vandalia  
*Cynthia McNiff and Chelsea Williamson, both of Littleton, Mass.

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Curtis Hicks Sr., Howardville
*Bill Milton, Poplar Bluff
William Martin, Springfield

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Janet Breneiser, Arnold  
John Holtzclaw, Boonville  
*Angela Malloy, Cadet  
Leita Johnson, Eldon  
Etta Farmer, Fulton  
*Velma Bryant, Homestown  
Charlie Perkins, Louisiana
Gregory Thompson, Matthew
Milton Ledbetter, Paragould, Ark.
Arthur Macdonald, Platte City  
Argilicia Bobo, St. Louis (63132)
John Jones, St. Louis (63125)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Leroy Glover, Affton  
John Philip Lorenzo, Ballwin
Donald Green, Dittmer  
Sa-Wol Moore, Dixon  
Kyle Miller, Gladstone  
Tara Townsend, Granby  
Cindy Claxton, Lebanon
Glenn Zander, Lebanon  
Lawrence Borkowski, Lee’s Summit  
George Lockett, Northwoods  
Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan.
Jimmy Switzer, Springfield  
*Amy Antalick, St. Louis (63129)  
Senad Grabic, St. Louis (63123)
William Krueger, St. Louis (63111)
Valerie Miller, St. Louis (63129)
Semsa Omerovic, St. Louis (63125)
Brandon Codilla, Warrensburg  
John Anglin, Washington  
Mary Pollock, Williamsville  

$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Jessica Williams, Florissant

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Patrick Chan, Blue Springs  
Jacob Reardon, Chillicothe  
Robert Heath, Columbia  
Diana Quick, El Dorado Springs  
Arnold Williams, Fulton  
Shirley Case, Higginsville  
Eric Altis, Holt  
Daniel Hogue, Jefferson City  
Betty Diven, Kansas City (64117)
Thomas Wyatt Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Terry Meador, Lebanon  
Donald Bonnot, Linn  
Kathy Dubbert, Martinsburg  
Linda Sutton, Moberly
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson  
Emad El-Hamarnah, O’Fallon, Ill.
Tim Jones, Ozark  
Nancy Kemper, Pacific  
Robert Henderson, Park Hills
*Steve Stanley, Russellville  
Jason Redburn, Salem  
Matthew Arbogast, Seymour
Brandon Blunkall, Springfield
Kenneth Bowser, Springfield  
Renee Ehrenstrom, Springfield
Holly Hewett, Springfield  
Valarie Hewett, Springfield
Fern McNeley, Springfield
Timothy Tomaszewski, St. Charles  
Donna Mangrum, St. Clair    
Terry Ward, St. Louis (63135)
Dennis McIntyre, Warrenton
Paula Williamson, Warrenton

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Jimmie Lamme Jr., Bolckow
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Anna Vandiver, Cape Girardeau
Barbara Pennington, Carrollton
Ronald Stone, Overland
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128)
Annie Presberry, St. Louis (63147)
April Sykes, St. Louis (63120)
Samantha Harken, Webster Groves

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres
Daniel Hennessey, Belton  
Travis Ross, Blue Springs  
Michael Bistarkey, Bonne Terre
Lane Roland, Camdenton  
Rachel Greenfield, Ft. Scott, Kan.
James Cox, Hannibal
Charles Reutenauer, Hannibal
Tina Bryant, Joplin  
Pat Cramer, Norwood  
Karen Fletcher, Overland  
Jessica Rudolph, Reeds Spring
Isaac Preston, Rockville  
Theodore Tabor, Springfield  
Larry Wooldridge, Springfield  
Terri Lueckenotte, St. Elizabeth     
Marsha Tyes, St. Joseph  
Roy Schiwitz, West Plains  
Holly Lane, Willow Springs  

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Angel Clinton, St. Joseph
Tommy Noland, St. Joseph
Alana Richardson, St. Louis (63120)

$2,100 Scratchers winner:
Henry Volpe, Barnhart

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Logan Bader, Poplar Bluff
Clifford Robertson, Poplar Bluff
Lisa Robertson, Poplar Bluff
Travis Robertson, Poplar Bluff

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Debbie Zoeller, Boonville
Deidra Freeman, Miami, Okla.

$1,160 Scratchers winners:
Randall Whetstine, Farber  
Grace Futch, Galena, Kan.
Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147)

$1,066 Scratchers winners:
Earl Camp, Montgomery City
Donnell Hagans, St. Louis (63147)
Robert Ringling, St. Louis (63138)

$1,050 Scratchers winners:

Emma McKinney, Higginsville
Dawn Schoo, Maryland Heights

$1,019 Scratchers winners:
Michael Meyers, Fenton
Kenny Birdon, Florissant
Edna Mabbott, Kansas City (64119)
Charles Throckmorton, Ozark

$1,016 Scratchers winners:
Delbert Hoggs, Jefferson City
Elizabeth Deets, Reeds Spring
Shannon Malone, St. Louis (63130)

$1,006 Scratchers winners:

Clarence Hohman Jr., Holts Summit
Jeanne Crooks, Monroe City
Lamont Johnson, St. Louis (63112)

$1,003 Scratchers winners:
Henry Volpe, Barnhart  
Nancy Gunning, Carthage, Ill.
Chris Rambler, Freeman  
Charles Johns Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Carol Holloway, Laredo  
Richard Dietle, New London  
Tasha Vale, Nixa  

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
James Amelung, Affton
Samantha Redmond, Albany
Debora Haddock, Anderson
Crista Teliu, Anderson
George Wissert, Antioch, Tenn.
Peggy Hudson, Arbela
Carolyn Bible, Arnold
Janet Diveley, Arnold
Steven Hunt, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Ralph Holman, Ash Grove
Bridget Berhorst, Ashland
Danielle Moody, Aurora
Mark Roberts, Aurora
Ross Barber, Auxvasse
Michael Hooks, Auxvasse
Mary Brown, Ballwin
Terry Henrich, Ballwin
Douglas Hurt, Ballwin
Joseph Marler, Ballwin
Janet Rebstock, Ballwin
Glen Schodroski, Ballwin
Albert Couch, Baring
Josh Hudson, Barnhart
Robert Poley, Barnhart
Anthony Jenne, Bates City
Wilda Jones, Belleview
Rebecca Reed, Belleville, Ill.
Juan Garces, Beloit, Wis.
Kimberly Cooper, Belton
Pamela Hennessey, Belton
Danielle Belt, Berkeley
Floyd Kilgore, Bevier
Dianne Wallace, Bevier
Dale Stafford, Billings
Denise Chaney, Birch Tree
Virginia Detring, Bismarck
Kevin Julian, Bloomfield
Debra Robey, Bloomfield
Cynthia Bowen, Bloomsdale
Christine Irwin, Blue Springs
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Denise Giffen, Blue Springs
Peggy Lenhardt, Blue Springs
Shirley McGee, Blue Springs
Julie Overfelt, Blue Springs
Landeros Reid Sr., Blue Springs
Clayton Tippins, Blue Springs
Karen Martz, Blytheville, Ark.
Alice Thomas, Blytheville, Ark.
Derotha Young, Blytheville, Ark.
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
James Price, Bolivar
Cassie Black, Bonne Terre
Tisha Ashmore, Bonnots Mill
John Holtzclaw, Boonville
John Turpen, Braggadocio
Christina Keen, Branson
Robert Pace, Branson
Bharat Patel, Bridgeton
Robert Mullings, Brighton
David Mattern, Brookline Station
Robert Hollon, Browning
Karen Nave, Brumley
Jean Stockton, Buckner
Angie Bell, Byrnes Mill
David Twidwell, Byrnes Mill
Rebecca Cain, Cadet
Billie Dawson, Cadet
Penelope Licklider, Cahokia, Ill.
Justin Kilmer, California
Peggy Ede, Camdenton
Karron Heathman, Camdenton
Hiram Northcut, Camdenton
Lanie Roland, Camdenton
Pamela Wilkerson, Campbell
Gerald Stump, Canton
Christopher Simmons, Cape Girardeau
Eva Smith, Cape Girardeau
Robyn Young, Cape Girardeau
Gwen Carson, Carl Junction
Marsha Covey, Carrollton
Barbara Pennington, Carrollton
Jackie Shellenbarger, Carthage
Norma Bivens, Caruthersville
Carlene Carney, Cassville
Karen Callahan, Catawissa
Paula Jennewein, Cedar Hill
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Alex Everett, Chesterfield
Mark Jones, Chesterfield
Anne Mount, Chesterfield
Gary Frank, Cissna Park, Ill.
Barbara Irvin, Cleveland
Laura Sash, Cole Camp
Mark Allen, Columbia
Michael Anderson, Columbia
Gordon Evans, Columbia
Jeffrey Ferguson, Columbia
David Fousek, Columbia
Martin Gutierrez, Columbia
Anna Hoover, Columbia
Roy Kohrs, Columbia
Kaleen Lewis, Columbia
Marci Link, Columbia
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia
James Schmidt, Columbia
Debra Talbert, Columbia
Muhamed Zugor, Columbia
Kristy Holcomb, Cowgill
Randall Ensey, Crane
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City
Raymond Hughes Jr., Crystal City
Carlin Starr, Crystal City
Thomas Dietz, Dardenne Prairie
Patrick Swoboda, Defiance
Gerald Grzechowiak, Dellwood
Scott Murphy, Desloge
Suzanne Evans, De Soto
Betty Hardin, De Soto
Michael Hardin, De Soto
Richard Midgett, De Soto
Bernard Banken, Dexter
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Sandra Cunningham, Dexter
Alice Rodriguez, Dexter
William Guntli, Dittmer
Lourdes Cruz, Dixon
Jacob Mason, Dixon
Richard Babb, Duke
Jean Easley, Eagle Rock
Jaclyn Xolo, Eldon
Justin Stratton, El Dorado Springs
David Kloster, Elkland
Richard Wolfel, Elkland
Wendy Loness, Elsberry
Bernard Jones, Ethel
Robert White, Eudora, Kan.
Larry Allen, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Gina Greenwood, Excelsior Springs
Janet Guyer, Excelsior Springs
Margie Bennett, Fairdealing
Antonio Deavila, Fairmont City, Ill.
Michele Viera, Farmington
Dung Nguyen, Fenton
Timothy Patrick, Fenton
Melinda Ray, Fenton
Michael Swafford, Fenton
Pamela Tate, Ferguson
Susan Dement, Festus
Gary Gould, Festus
Timothy Guenther, Festus
Jacqueline Merseal, Festus
Francis Pounds, Festus
Sheri Roland, Festus
Cynthia Stanfill, Festus
Robert Fowler, Florissant
Calvin Franks Sr., Florissant
Shirley Johnson-Brown, Florissant
Joe Klenc, Florissant
Jeanne Koebbe, Florissant
George Seaman, Florissant
Ricky Smith, Florissant
Frederick Steinbecker, Florissant
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant
Jesse Dawson Jr., Flower Mound, Texas
Jana Heppermann, Foristell
Cassandra Cook, Forsyth
John Major, Forsyth
Dawn Whitmer, Forsyth
Junior Barber, Fredericktown
Miriam Tesreau, Fredericktown
Angela Webb, Fredericktown
Donnie Lawson, Freeman
Anita Berkbigler, Friedheim
Linda Vann, Ft. Scott, Kan.
Gwendolyn Bruce, Fulton
Gerri Hoover, Fulton
Verlaine Cotter, Gamaliel, Ark.
Sharon Carter, Gladstone
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Jerri Rucker, Gladstone
D. Shackelford, Gladstone
Deborah Perry, Grain Valley
Josephine Wittmeyer, Grain Valley
Kevin Jones, Granby
Richard Shipers, Granby
Larry Gaddis, Grandview
Bolanle Olaoye, Grandview
Joseph Shelley, Grandview
Shamira Thurston, Grandview
Ethan Bercume, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Kelly Johns, Greenville
Christopher Peters, Greenwood
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Angela Bates, Hannibal
Michael Dobson, Hannibal
Mike Frankenbach, Hannibal
Ronald Gibbons, Hannibal
Karen Humphrey, Hannibal
John Yargus, Hannibal
Randal Kennett, Hardin
Priscilla Bean, Harrison, Ark.
William Edwards, Harrison, Ark.
Kevin Jackson, Harrison, Ark.
David Robbins, Hayti
Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood
Jeremiah Bush, Hazelwood
Teresa Price, Herculaneum
Brian Houska, Hermann
Larry Meredith, Hermann
Lori Bergthold, Hermitage
Amanda Thornton, Higbee
Zachary Pashos, High Ridge
Suzan Bailie, Highlandville
Carolyn Rea, Highlandville
Richard Fields, Hillsboro
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
James Daniels, Holliday, Texas
Jeffrey Igoe, Hollister
Claudia Burns, Hornersville
Shellie Stenger, Houston
Jesus Rodriguez, Houston, Texas
Russell Hall, Houstonia
Carrie Fischer, Imperial
Sharon Arrett, Independence
Jason Beaver, Independence
Keith Botts, Independence
Steve Chapman, Independence
Donna Eager, Independence
Kyle Hopkins, Independence
Kathryn Lisle, Independence
Connie McMurray, Independence
Robert Riddle, Independence
Carl Salinas, Independence
Fred Smith Jr., Independence
Alice Steward, Independence
Stephanie Williams, Jackson
Brian Watkins, Jamesport
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Larry Beck, Jefferson City
Warren Fullmer, Jefferson City
Robert Kendall, Jefferson City
Maureen Mead, Jefferson City
Judy Mitchell, Jefferson City
Bonnie Ott, Jefferson City
Sarah Pape, Jefferson City
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City
Dale Rackers, Jefferson City
Amber Riley, Jefferson City
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City
Ashley Witherbee, Jefferson City
Eric Johnson, Jennings
Pearlie Neal, Jennings
Cori Thompson, Jennings
David Gould, Jonesboro, Ark.
Michael Duley, Joplin
Robert Huffman, Joplin
Richard Johnson, Joplin
Cindy Patterson, Joplin
Carl Hill, Kahoka
Zeno Hernblom, Kaiser
Rochelle Burgin, Kansas City (64109)
Michael Byers, Kansas City (64131)
Christie Caldarella, Kansas City (64133)
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Shelia Campbell, Kansas City (64134)
Dana Chacon, Kansas City (64157)
Christopher Cherry, Kansas City (64129)
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119)
Ryan Cothern, Kansas City (64154)
Ornella Dieng, Kansas City (64116)
Elmer Falls, Kansas City (64138)
Elisabeth Felty, Kansas City (64119)
David Folsom, Kansas City (64124)
Donald Gibson, Kansas City (64118)
Charles Hadley, Kansas City (64157)
Larry Hall, Kansas City (64133)
James Hatcher, Kansas City (64132)
Tyler Haynes, Kansas City (64155)
Jeffrey Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Kevin Jobey, Kansas City (64114)
Bashar Kahdad, Kansas City (64123)
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Dorsey Mitchell, Kansas City (64128)
Stacy Oliver, Kansas City (64130)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Mike Rector, Kansas City (64155)
Dennis Rehrig, Kansas City (64155)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Carl Scott, Kansas City (64132)
Paul Smith, Kansas City (64152)
Dolores Snyder, Kansas City (64138)
Christine Spencer, Kansas City (64106)
Alex Stimpfel, Kansas City (64106)
Rose Sullivan, Kansas City (64155)
Kathy Testerman, Kansas City (64155)
Aidrian Tokuhoshi, Kansas City (64124)
Celestine Wheeler, Kansas City (64111)
James Williams, Kansas City (64133)
Jeff Cansler, Kansas City, Kan.
James Valentine, Kansas City, Kan.
Mickey Powell, Kearney
Paul Digges, Kennett
Daniel Tackes, Keokuk, Iowa
Myron Hickey, Keytesville
Richard Norvelle, Kimberling City
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Jaime Lopez, Kirksville
June Jeffers, Kirkwood
Aaron Sipes, Kirkwood
Hugh Cree Jr., Knob Noster
Kathy Hudson, Lake City, Ark.
Robert Campbell, Lake Ozark
Laura Jones, Lake St. Louis
Jack Reisenbichler, Lake St. Louis
Francis Trauschke, La Monte
Edward Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Carolyn Caton, Lawson
Susan Fernandez-Garrett, Lawson
Ruth Cole, Leachville, Ark.
James Miller, Leachville, Ark.
Mary Large, Leasburg
Brooke Jordan, Lebanon
Mohammed Amin, Lee’s Summit
Theodore Boone, Lee’s Summit
Michael Carter, Lee’s Summit
Gina Hensley, Lee’s Summit
Nicholas Hoffman, Lee’s Summit
Yelena Kalinichenko, Lee’s Summit
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Brandi Morris, Lee’s Summit
Carrie Richards, Lee’s Summit
Mark Walters, Lee’s Summit
Kamran Muhammad, Lenexa, Kan.
Donald Long, Liberty
E. Harrington, Linneus
Juanita Smith, Lone Jack
Charles Golba, Louisburg, Kan.
Lee Wenger, Louisiana
Ray Goldsberry, Lowry City
Paul Howe Sr., Lowry City
Mark Naylor, Lowry City
Peter Asjes, Lubbock, Texas
Richard Johnson, Macks Creek
Glen Weber, Macon
Mary Wright, Macon
Marietta Kemp, Malden
Lyle Miller, Mansfield
Victoria Oberg, Marble Hill
Casey Pruett, Marble Hill
Debra Nolan, Marceline
Steven Yarbrough, Marceline
Donna Scobee, Marionville
Jamie Dickinson, Marshall
Bruce Jones Jr., Marshall
Christopher Layton, Marshall
Mike Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Daniel Kessler, Marthasville
William Haggarty, Maryland Heights
Zoya Mohammed, Maryland Heights
Ryan Schafer, Maryland Heights
Seth Hill, Maynard, Ark.
Amy Kanak, Maysville
Loretta Register, McFall
Tanya Hays, Mercer
Karen Fountain, Mexico
Derek Keith, Mexico
Steve Kullbom, Mexico
Edward Polston, Mexico
Tracy Klopp, Midlothian, Ill.
Kathryn Burford, Minden, Iowa
Heather Bowman, Mineral Point
Lacey Gainwell, Moberly
Jeffrey Mulnix, Moberly
Ronnel McDonald, Mokane
Kenneth Garrett, Monette, Ark.
Eric Bernat, Montgomery City
Crystal Moore, Monticello, Ky.
David Deluna, Moody
Ladonna Corsiglia, Moscow Mills
Elaine Hensley, Moscow Mills
Tina Kembel, Mountain Grove
D.H. McCaig, Mountain Grove
Lana Nelson, Mountain Grove
Jon Strand, Mountain Home, Ark.
Jason Carnahan, Neosho
Melody Dye, Neosho
Jennifer Sturdy, Nevada
Donald Womack, New Bloomfield
Steve Evans, New Boston
James Clines, New Haven
Janet Beach, New London
Donald Ford, New London
Horace Cobb, New Madrid
Anthony Sherrer, Newburg
Maureen Skaggs, Newburg
Vicky Cantrell, Niangua
Larry Hines, Niangua
Sammie Fitzpatrick, Nixa
Patrick Nagle, Nixa
Kay Cooper, Noel
Tausha Jones-Pogue, Noel
Patti McCammon, Noel
Richard Forshee, Norwood
Pam Evinger, Oak Grove
Jim Wright, Oakville
Thomas Hornbostel, Odessa
Timothy Johnson, Odessa
Terri Ketchum, Odessa
Marsha Thompson, Odessa
Douglas Becker, O’Fallon
Frank Cerniglia, O’Fallon
Chris Connelly, O’Fallon
Douglas Peters, O’Fallon
Beth Phelan, Oregon
Kimberly Bechtold, Osage Beach
Steven Ziegler, Osage Beach
Steve Schulte, Overland
Thomas Lynch, Overland Park, Kan.
Kenneth O’Bryan, Overland Park, Kan.
Alice Dorrough, Owensville
Alisha Grube, Owensville
Janet Hendrickson, Owensville
Savannah Anderson, Ozark
Miles McDonald, Ozark
Claudia Ramage, Ozark
John Hollmann Jr., Pacific
James Iden, Pacific
Roger Bruce, Paragould, Ark.
Veda Esmon, Paragould, Ark.
Mary Hall, Paragould, Ark.
Kathy Dollens, Paris
Mary Horton, Park Hills
Richard Wakefield, Park Hills
Michelle Hedrick, Park Hills
Deborah Bailey, Parma
Duane Thatch, Parma
Herbert Luke, Pattonsburg
Mae Wright, Pattonsburg
Terry Schwent, Perryville
Enes Tuhcic, Phoenix, Ariz.
Melissa Haley, Pittsburg
Brian Stotler, Pittsburg, Kan.
Jeffrey Deutch, Platte City
Pamela Jackson, Platte City
Joe Naylor, Platte City
Kacey Shaul, Plattsburg
Norma Jacobs, Pleasant Hill
Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley
Stephanie Hart, Poplar Bluff
Ismaeil Ibrahim, Poplar Bluff
Joseph Marler, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Jeanette Walters, Poplar Bluff
Willie Davis, Portageville
Brenda Hays, Portageville
Millicent Terrett, Portageville
Christina Edwards, Portland
Ricky Blair, Potosi
Rita Wesbecher, Potosi
Judy Rothrock, Preston
Timothy McAllister, Puxico
Douglas Allen, Quincy, Ill.
Raymond Whittaker Jr., Quincy, Ill.
David Johnson Jr., Raymore
James Konkle, Raymore
R. Forristal, Raytown
Janice Masters, Raytown
Sharon Pace, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Sherri Verner, Raytown
Timothy Davis, Reeds Spring
Cody Eddings, Republic
Mary Rose, Republic
Danna Seipel, Risco
Linda Gales, Rock Hill
David Connor, Rockville
Douglas Kennedy, Rockville
Celia Beanland, Rogers, Ark.
Daniel Chapman, Rolla
Christopher Kamprath, Rolla
Charles Ray, Rolla
Chad Rose, Rolla
John Ramer, Russellville
Robert Melton, Salem
Cynthia Sweigard, Salem
James Reiff, Schell City
Jerry Jones, Sedalia
Michael Keith, Sedalia
Maryann Lilly, Sedalia
Bill Wyatte, Sedalia
Leslie Keith, Sedalia
Constance Law, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Amanda Chamberlain, Shell Knob
Ollie Shelley, Sibley
Aaron Carroll, Sikeston
Jennifer Clark, Sikeston
Joseph Henson, Sikeston
Amy Cavazos, Sparta
Christopher Cardona, Springfield
Dean Clevenger, Springfield
Ariel Cluck, Springfield
Erick Coble, Springfield
Brian Depriest, Springfield
Harold Dooly, Springfield
Chad Fearing, Springfield
Rolf Geltz, Springfield
Autumn Gyurcsik, Springfield
Raymond Hobbs Jr., Springfield
Sharon Irwin, Springfield
Benjamin Johnson, Springfield
Kevin Leggons, Springfield
Gerald McPhetridge, Springfield
Karen Mitchell, Springfield
Cathy Myers, Springfield
Steve Nash, Springfield
Billy Nelson, Springfield
Michael Pelletier, Springfield
Samuel Rapp, Springfield
Harvey Smith, Springfield
Ronald Stone, Springfield
Regina Terry, Springfield
Tammy Tummons, Springfield
Lynn Tune, Springfield
Charles Vinson, Springfield
Pearl Weber, Springfield
Lori Winegard, Springfield
William Wilson, St. Albans
Phillip Blair, St. Ann
Raymond Clark, St. Ann
John Dean, St. Ann
Rosalva Lopez, St. Ann
David Abernathy, St. Charles
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles
Stephen Avery, St. Charles
Richard Black, St. Charles
Amanda Day, St. Charles
Tim Harris, St. Charles
Jill Kitta, St. Charles
Eugene Kroeger, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Tammy McVey, St. Charles
Louis Mohrman, St. Charles
Linda Moss, St. Charles
James Murphy, St. Charles
Gerald Roland, St. Charles
Donald Spain Jr., St. Charles
Edward Uebinger, St. Charles
Chris Watkins, St. Charles
Cheryl Wicklund, St. Charles
David Chambers, St. Clair   
Tanya Parker, St. Clair   
Carl Stahlman, St. Clair   
Linda Taylor, St. James
Benjamin Canchola, St. Joseph
Louis Farley, St. Joseph
Joanie Haynes, St. Joseph
Gail Johnson, St. Joseph
Mehul Shah, St. Joseph
Teresa Simmons, St. Joseph
David Stagner Jr., St. Joseph
Cheryl Stith, St. Joseph
Penny Wilburn, St. Joseph
Robert Adams, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Arnall, St. Louis (63116)
Laura Baublitz, St. Louis (63139)
John Behl, St. Louis (63119)
Arthur Borger, St. Louis (63128)
Dennis Brown, St. Louis (63033
Nicholas Calandro, St. Louis (63109)
Ashley Caldwell, St. Louis (63125
Sam Cantagi, St. Louis (63110)
James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Gerald Counts, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Deutman, St. Louis (63125)
Harry Dilworth, St. Louis (63115)
Elaine Dumas, St. Louis (63132)
Rhonda Dunham, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Dunlap, St. Louis (63125)
Terry Dygard, St. Louis (63139)
Barbara Eveland, St. Louis (63128)
Michelle Foley, St. Louis (63118)
Gary Forrest, St. Louis (63117)
Robert Grah, St. Louis (63116)
Larry Gruber, St. Louis (63116)
Orlando Harris, St. Louis (63115)
Dustin Hemker, St. Louis (63114)
Louis Hermann, St. Louis (63123)
Arleatha Hill, St. Louis (63136)
Linda Howard, St. Louis (63116)
Levell Jones, St. Louis (63137)
Fatma Karajic, St. Louis (63128)
Arnetra Kemp, St. Louis (63121)
Lillian Keys, St. Louis (63110)
Karen Kirkendall, St. Louis (63111)
Lillie Knighten, St. Louis (63125)
Odessa Knuckles, St. Louis (63146)
Dauphine Lathon, St. Louis (63118)
Huong Le, St. Louis (63118)
Phuc Le, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Elizabeth Leemon, St. Louis (63136)
Frances Locascio, St. Louis (63109)
Henry Lockett, St. Louis (63115)
Debra Mainieri, St. Louis (63138)
Victoria May, St. Louis (63129)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Metzger, St. Louis (63125)
May Ming, St. Louis (63136)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
Bahrudin Mujdzic, St. Louis (63129)
Emir Mulalic, St. Louis (63116)
Roger Myers, St. Louis (63146)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Richard O’Connor, St. Louis (63130)
Clara Page, St. Louis (63143)
Charles Pauly, St. Louis (63125)
Eunice Petford, St. Louis (63111)
Sean Potter, St. Louis (63116)
Aubrey Probst, St. Louis (63116)
Marty Purdom, St. Louis (63118)
Lauren Raisch, St. Louis (63129)
Louise Rios, St. Louis (63111)
Ahmad Sabir, St. Louis (63146)
Luis Santander, St. Louis (63129)
Deborah Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Ronald Scott Jr., St. Louis (63111)
Scott Shanklin, St. Louis (63123)
Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63108)
Zdenka Sisic, St. Louis (63116)
Tiffany Smith, St. Louis (63136)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Lorena Spraggins, St. Louis (63118)
Paul Steward, St. Louis (63031)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Taylor, St. Louis (63144)
Glen Taylor, St. Louis (63129)
Phyllis Thomas, St. Louis (63106)
John Tierney, St. Louis (63123)
Viola Underwood, St. Louis (63120)
Christine Wallace, St. Louis (63139)
Charles Whaley, St. Louis (63123)
Lillian Whisenton, St. Louis (63136)
Glenn Whittington, St. Louis (63104)
Mark Wilson, St. Louis (63147)
Chuck Woodfin, St. Louis (63111)
Brian Yarbrough, St. Louis (63104)
Keonsha Young, St. Louis (63121)
Mary Baniak, St. Peters
Jessica Boone, St. Peters
Marilyn Krebs, St. Peters
Jeffrey Kuhn, St. Peters
Ronald Lober, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Andrew Mendez, St. Peters
Carson Miller, St. Peters
Rodney Reams, St. Peters
Gail Young, St. Peters
Brian  Mueller, St. Robert
David Jett, Ste. Genevieve
Debra Barbee, Steelville
Timothy Margulis, Steelville
Marty McMillen, Steelville
Carolyn Price, Stockton
Verna Buckner, Success
D. Digusto, Sugar Creek
Theresa King, Sullivan
Barbara Bachman, Sunrise Beach
Kristi Kline, Sunrise Beach
Harriet Petree, Syracuse
David Summerton, Tallapoosa
Donald Gee, Tipton
Madison Paulsen, Trenton
Justin Shaver, Trimble
Deborah Carey, Troy
Leslie McCarthy, Troy
David McCarty, Troy
Matt Rhodes, Troy
Matthew Rhodes, Troy
Ronald Vaughn, Troy
Luke Larson, Underwood, Iowa
Bonita Bell, Union
Regina Homeyer, Union
Joan Hudson, Union
Robert Moses, Union
James Nutter, Union
Chaz Jenkins, University City
Betty Crook, Urbana
Johnnie Beard, Valley Park
Colleen Horner, Valley Park
Winifred Parsons, Van Buren
Amy Morris, Vandalia
Austin Pendergrass, Verona
Cedric Allen, Villa Ridge
David Pittman, Wardell
Duc Doan, Warrensburg
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
Reva Blanton, Warrenton
James Kuhlenberg, Warrenton
Robert Haley, Warsaw
Jenny Strock, Warsaw
Darrell Buhr, Washington
Cynthia Benson, Waynesville
Bitalo Orellana, Webb City
Mary Sampson, Webb City
Samantha Harken, Webster Groves
Dirk McCullough, Wentzville
David Rethmeier, Wentzville
Theresa Francescon, West Frankfort, Ill.
Judith Banks, West Plains
Laquetta Clark, West Plains
John Collins, West Plains
Debra Day, West Plains
Sharon Hale, West Plains
Rodney Harper, West Plains
Merlin Phipps, West Plains
Joan Coen, White, Ga.
Eddie Moore, Wildwood
Ann Bainbridge, Willard
Bruce Eastwood, Williamsville
James Cook, Windsor
Rosemary Borden, Winfield
Amanda Fitzanko, Winona
Terry Sapp, Wyandotte, Okla.

Bass Pro Shops® “Ultimate Outdoor Adventure” promotion trip winner:
*Randolph Richter, Sullivan, $24,366

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On