News

April 6, 2011

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $7 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during March. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2 million Scratchers winner:
*A.C. Davis, Kansas City (64118)

$50,000 Powerball winner:
Jimmy Bollinger, Scott City

$20,000 Powerball winner:
Peter Nunn, Oak Grove 

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Russell Estep, Blue Springs
Leonard Flowers, Boonville
John Rutledge, Grain Valley
Bill Steele, Greenwood
Kenneth Barnes, Harrisonville
Paul Ford, Independence
Stephen Williams, Independence
Billy Henderson, Jefferson City
Leon Finner, Joplin 
Randy Gammon, Kansas City (64136)
Robert Lane, Kansas City (64133)
Robert Barnes, Lee’s Summit 
Shirley Garland, Lee’s Summit 
John Gunther, Lee’s Summit 
David Reynold, Lee’s Summit 
Chad Turner, Lee’s Summit 
Tracy Wilson, Lee’s Summit 
Robert Wiseman, Lee’s Summit 
James Yates, Lone Jack
Melvin Ide Jr., Maplewood
Mark Greenstreet, Oak Grove
Randall Merimee, Poplar Bluff 
Jimmy Bollinger, Scott City 
William Debrecht, St. Charles 
Richard Franklin, St. Louis (63139)
Wayne Gettinger, St. Louis (63132)
David Keau, St. Louis (63128)
Lap Vo, St. Louis (63114)
Karen Mellott, Swansea, Ill.

$20,000 Mega Millions winner:
Adam Smith, St. Louis (63121)

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Curtis Price, Ferguson
Jeffrey Winfrey, Hartville
Daniel Hauser, Kansas City (64157)
William Schmidt, O’Fallon
Laura Cummings, Washington

Lotto winners:
Cheryl Cantrell, Springfield, $1,202
Arthur Stephenson, Nevada, $1,004

Show Me Cash winners:
*William Hoffman, Archie, $138,000
Laurence Lambert, Camdenton, $1,408
Ronald Hastings, Farmington, $1,408
Ronald Jackson, Florissant, $1,408
Jason Day, Independence, $1,408
Robert Hency, Jackson, $1,408
Patricia Moody, Jefferson City, $1,408
Eric Harris, Kansas City (64138), $1,408
Linda Jones, Kansas City (64131), $1,408
Garland Dewitt, Ozark, $1,408
Deborah Thomas, Rosebud, $1,408
*Mark Camp, St. Louis (63109), $147,011
Brian Lee, St. Louis (63136), $7,042
Linda Long, St. Louis (63118), $1,408
*Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000
*Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000
*John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000

Pick 3 winners:
Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500
Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750
Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400
Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300
Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000
Candace Leach, St. Charles, $1,050
Barbara Brown, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Lamar Jordan, St. Louis (63034), $1,200
Doris Noldon, St. Louis (63130), $3,000

Pick 4 winners:
Don Susek, Wentzville, $33,500
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $30,000
R. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000
Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250
Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125
Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250
Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680
Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250
Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125
Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750
William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125
Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000
*Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000
Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125
Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125
Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250
Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125
Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250
Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000
Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750
Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125
Dennis Divens, E. St. Louis, Ill., $3,000
John Hall, E. St. Louis, Ill., $3,250
Frederick Moore, Fenton, $3,000
Patricia Cook, Ferguson, $3,125
Freeman Miller, Ferguson, $3,250
Shadi Abdelaziz, Florissant, $3,125
Timothy Braddock, Florissant, $3,750
Darlene Burrage, Florissant, $3,125
Louis McCormack, Florissant, $3,125
Gwendolyn White-Wallace, Florissant, $3,250
Thomas Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Thomas Shelton, Gladstone, $3,750
Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,125
Lonnie Jackson, Hayti, $3,125
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000
Arielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $3,000
Deborah Burns, House Springs, $3,125
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $1,500
LaTonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Eugene Ewing, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
George Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Shervin McCoy, Kansas City (64108), $3,250
Erma Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Olis Nelson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Rosalie Redding, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Cornelius Smith Jr., Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Mary Strickland, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Floyd Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Dorothy Drake, Kennett, $3,310
Ronald Lackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
B. Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375
Bridget Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,375
Terri Rhodes, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
James Evans, Malden, $3,125
Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250
Sydney Williams, Marston, $3,250
Dalen Albrecht, Moscow Mills, $3,125
Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,125
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,500
Faith Lemon, Normandy, $3,125
Melissa Zacharias, Olathe, Kan., $3,250
Betty Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000
Cecil Labruyere, Perryville, $3,000
Georgetta Dawe, Pleasant Hill, $3,250
Martha McClure, Poplar Bluff, $6,250
Traci Phelps, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Diane Snyder, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Marsha Elder, Reeds Spring, $3,250
Linda Moore, Reeds Spring, $3,125
Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125
James Taylor, Spanish Lake, $6,000
Thomas White, St. Ann, $3,250
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $3,250
Ruth Blackburn, St. Charles, $3,125
David Moore, St. Charles, $3,250
Roberta Poff, St. Charles, $3,000
Cindy Schmidt, St. Charles, $3,250
Sandra Shepard, St. Charles, $3,125
Veronica Williams, St. Charles, $3,125
Kenneth Pollard, St. Joseph, $1,000
Brian Adams, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
James Atkins, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
William Bell, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
George Bowers, St. Louis (63158), $3,250
Cordell Boyd, St. Louis (63122), $1,000
Pearl Boyd, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Natasha Burnett, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Sullivan Cheffen, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Geraldine Crittenden, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Elaine Dumas, St. Louis (63132), $2,000
David Euell, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Perry Farris, St. Louis (63104), $1,625
Carlos Foster, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Mary Garascia, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Jessica Gates, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Mohammed Hammad, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Andrew Hopkins, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Tracey Isaiah, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Patricia Jackson, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
D. Johnson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Angela Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willard Lee, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Donnie Liddell-Young, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Stefan Logan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joanne Lott, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Pearl Mason, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Patricia Miles, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Fredrick Noland, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Alka Patel, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Addie Philip, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Dana Shavers, St. Louis (63111), $3,500
William Sherman Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Doris Shumate, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Edwin Silva, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Blanche Snider, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Amanda Strickland, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Joyce Sweeney, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
C. Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Steven Toney, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Rosemary Waite, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Monique Ward, St. Louis (63107), $1,625
Joe Washington Jr., St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Geneva Washington, St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Doris Weber, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Earl Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Jonathan Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Craig Willis, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Clinton Wright, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Valerie Wright, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Matthew Short, St. Peters, $3,000
Horace Kenton, St. Robert, $3,500
Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250
Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125
Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125
Christopher McGilvray, Wentzville, $9,125

Club Keno winners:
Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475
Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230
J. Patel, Belton, $1,100
Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436
Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072
Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072
Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000
Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000
Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800
Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317
Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802
John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409
Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738
Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098
Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302
Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751
Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837
Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098
Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150
Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804
Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029
Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050
Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608
Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800
Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002
Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843
Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500
Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200
Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123
Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000
Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422
Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020
Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500
Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200
Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802
Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150
Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007
Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800
Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570
*Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000
Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527
Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560
Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500
Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060
Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240
John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717
Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427
David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303
Terri Mathieu, St. Robert, $1,800
Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600
Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400
Mary McFarland, Springfield, $1,800
Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004
David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475
*Kriss Gabel, St. Charles, $50,688
Kurt Hauk, St. Charles, $5,007
Amy Tucker, St. Charles, $1,802
Lester Basham, St. Joseph, $1,786
Leslie Hanson, St. Joseph, $12,703
Marcellus Bordeaux, St. Louis (63137), $13,361
Carl Brawley, St. Louis (63109), $1,029
Mary Giesler, St. Louis (63131), $1,000
Michael Gualdoni, St. Louis (63129), $1,220
William Hartge Jr., St. Louis (63128), $2,225
Ken Massa, St. Louis (63128), $1,800
Theresa Pree, St. Louis (63109), $1,240
Larry Schepker, St. Peters, $1,802
Cathy Time, St. Peters, $1,505
John Hermann, Ste. Genevieve, $1,305
Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387
Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006
Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279
Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141
Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250
Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032
Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Nicole Staton, Creighton
*Patricia Payne, Springfield

$70,000 Scratchers winner:

   Andrew Ayala, Richland

$55,558 Scratchers winner:
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills 
Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff
*Wiley Perkins, Sedalia
*Anthony Graham, Sikeston
*Sherman Powell, St. Louis (63121)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Barbara Thorne, Bismarck
*Rose Vasser, St. Louis (63137)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Dennis Divens, E. St. Louis, Ill.
*Paula Bungart, Henley 
Karen Hale, Kansas City (64157)
Jolinda and Kevin Phillips, Kansas City (64128)
Latasha Winters, Kansas City (64134)
Teresa Herman, Quitman
 
$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin 
Ralph Nading Jr., Buckner 
*Timothy Kranz, Lincoln 
Michael Motes, Mountain Home, Ark.
Ryan Lucian, Rolla 
Carmon Madden, Springfield
Dana Ulbrich, Springfield 
Everett Kelly, Troy, Ill.

“Missouri Lottery’s 25th Anniversary” instant cruise winners (prizes valued at more than $19,000):

*Kenneth and Sandra Cook, Columbia
*Brandon Cook, Jamestown
*Shane Nelson, Kennett
Kevin Meyer, Lake Ozark
*Joe Herbert, Nixa
Shynda Miles, Raymore
*Deborah Paff, Springfield
Karen Queen, St. Clair
*Casey Morris, St. James

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Rodney Wilson, Bonne Terre 
Wilma Mabrey, Cape Girardeau
Jeremiah Piechoinski, Ellisville
Vernon Johnson, Florissant 
*Michael Davis, Hannibal 
Sherrill McGee Smith, Marshfield
*Ashley Fletcher, Mexico 
Clifton Wiggins, Mineral Point
Jacqueline Fahnestock, Neosho
Brian Corban, Nixa
Donald Springsteen, Odessa
Stacey Greenwood, Ozark
Donald Clark, St. Louis (63118)
Paul Garvin, St. Louis (63109)
*Emily House, St. Louis (63129)
James Johnson, St. Louis (63123)
Brian Merseal, St. Louis (63125)
Walter Neil, St. Louis (63140)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Demetrious Tziamos, St. Louis (63126)
Tammy Gray, Trenton
Shirley Ralls, Utica
Gregory Kim, Warsaw

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Juanita Gordon, Kansas City (64134)
Dorothy Daniels, St. Louis (63121)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Patricia Flowers, Albany
Tamara Long, Arnold 
Claude Hosea Jr., Cape Girardeau 
Thomas Barton, Cedar Hill 
*Mark Allen, Columbia 
Michael Anderson, Columbia 
Logan Swindle, Dexter 
Steven Newberry, Dongola, Ill.
Janet Rice, East Prairie 
Barbara Stutts, Festus 
Michael Koenig Jr., House Springs 
Neil Emily, Imperial
Sara Shockey, Independence
Mark Guilliams, Jackson 
Margaret Lovell, Jamesport 
Danny Hall, Jonesboro, Ark.
Jimmy Clayton, Joplin 
Earl Stewart, Joplin 
Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133)
Michael Haar, Keller, Texas
Dianna James, Kingsville 
Samantha Blevins, Lebanon
Billy Ewing, Marceline
Roger Moreland, Marionville 
Zachery Moreland, Marionville
Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods 
Norma Kimbler, Mt. Vernon 
Christopher Bailey, New Madrid
Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove 
Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon  
Staci McCall, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Kathryn Berndt, Springfield
Jennifer Ivory, Springfield 
Mary Wollard, Springfield 
David Oitker, St. Louis (63123)
Ashiya Pashen, St. Louis (63136)
Lawrence Sapolis, St. Louis (63129)
James Simpson, St. Louis (63113)
Dhruv Mazumdar, St. Peters 
Melissa Dick, Taneyville 
Karen Lewellen, Warrensburg
Susan Walker, Webster Groves
Alfred Watkins, West Plains 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Dustin Willette, Boonville
Jack Bredlove, Columbia
Sydney Ward, Eugene
Brittney Young, Florissant
Eric Poeter, Lathrop
Priscilla Spencer, Norwood
Tim Roettger, O’Fallon 
Stacey Greenwood, Ozark
Tiffany McNeal, Raytown
Gary Atchley, Sikeston
David Bonzano, St. Louis (63139)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Jacqueline Kottemann, Arnold
Scott Heyman, Blue Springs 
Linda Lambert, Columbia 
Myra Henry, East Prairie 
Christine Clemons, E. St. Louis, Ill.
Dianne Cleaves, Farmington 
Natasha Mackey, Hallsville 
Leigh Massey, House Springs
Susan Lane, Houston 
Michelle Nelson, Jefferson City
Gregory Griffin, Jerseyville, Ill.
Si Nguyen, Joplin 
Kristina Scott, Lathrop 
Susan Schulte, Manchester 
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Jennifer Clark, Sikeston 
Willie Smith, St. Louis (63107)
Kenneth Wheeler, St. Peters 
Mary Ash, Tuscumbia 

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Joyce Strauser, Advance
Diana Douglas, Louisiana
Christine Garner, Troy

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
George Generaux, Kansas City (64131)
Anthony Catanzaro, O’Fallon 
Ricky Davis, Risco
Debra Munich, St. Louis (63116)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Carol Berger, Labadie
Linda Thompson, Weston

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63137)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill.
Justin Koechner, Advance 
Wilbur Grussing Jr., Albany 
Jerry Simpson, Alton 
Tonya Willard, Alton
Donley Amick, Alton, Ill.
Gayle Bauman, Arnold 
Denise Brown, Arnold 
Cindy Davis, Arnold 
Donald Davis, Arnold 
Scott Flam, Arnold 
Mary Jockel, Arnold 
Jayme Martin, Asbury 
Brenda Lewis, Ash Grove 
Aryan Martin, Ashland 
Brad Wetzel, Ashland 
Marlin Duenow, Atlanta 
Daniel Briggs, Aurora 
Sergio Reyes, Aurora 
Deanna Wilson, Aurora 
Ralph Harris, Aurora, Ill.
Bentley Iott, Ava
Bryan Vanover, Ava 
Salvatore Falcone Jr., Ballwin 
Deborah Smith, Ballwin 
David Wong, Ballwin 
Ernest Carosello, Barnhart 
Michael Hampe, Barnhart 
Jill Rodgers, Barnhart 
Craig Howell, Barry, Ill.
Keith Webb, Bay, Ark.
Pamela Hennessey, Belton 
Donald Morelan, Belton 
Ethel Robbie, Belton 
Jennifer Kern, Benton
Donald Holcomb, Bentonville, Ark.
Otis Rice, Berkeley 
Patty Brauer, Bethany 
Rita White, Billings 
April Murphy, Birch Tree 
Jordan Sandage, Bloomfield 
Joshua Young, Blue Eye 
Steven Driscoll, Blue Springs
Patricia Martin, Blue Springs
Jason Stalinski, Blue Springs 
James Johnson Jr., Bolivar
Clifford Mason, Bonne Terre
Joseph Usher, Bonne Terre 
Barbara Fry, Bourbon 
Delmar Hendricks, Bowling Green
Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville
Cynthia France, Branson 
Douglas Kelley, Bridgeton
Terry Lavallee, Bridgeton 
Allen Corder, Brighton 
Robert Mullings, Brighton 
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
John Mershon, Buckner 
Tim Pace, Buckner 
Darlene Wade, Bucyrus 
Kyle Ernster, Buffalo 
Jeffrey Fletcher, Buffalo 
Tom Hays, Buffalo 
Anthony Dickens, Butler 
Mary Jennings, Butler 
Tara Pajula, Butler 
Jimmie Hale, Cabool 
Tracy Helmers, Cabool 
Jamie Tate, Cabool 
Mary Glore, Cadet 
Bernie Head, Cadet 
Joshua Steen, Cadet 
Marsha Barlow, California 
Rodney Everts, California 
Danette Doane, Camdenton 
Tabitha Hoewing, Canton
Jared Howard, Canton 
Albert Cox, Cape Girardeau 
Steve Hay, Cape Girardeau 
Kimberly Hoffman, Cape Girardeau
Linda Loyd, Cape Girardeau 
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau 
Roxanne Tillman, Cape Girardeau 
Colleen Bagley, Carrollton 
Thereon Chaney, Carthage 
Lewis Neil, Carthage 
Angela Sellers, Caruthersville 
Theodore Stodola, Cassville 
Donald Jeffries, Catawissa 
Thomas Barton, Cedar Hill 
Sonja Cansler, Cedar Creek 
Michael Crowe, Centralia 
Barbara Millas, Centreville, Ill.
Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee 
Evan Reischman, Chaffee 
Janet Linebaugh, Charleston
Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston 
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield 
Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield 
Thomas Williams, Chesterfield 
Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe 
Phillip Orf, Clark 
Bettyj Reis, Clark 
Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville 
Larry McCarley, Clarkton 
Carl Pierce, Clever 
Orien Duggar, Climax Springs 
Sherry Browning, Clinton 
Allen Huff, Clinton 
Thomas McKenney, Clinton
Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp 
Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.
Jack Breedlove, Columbia 
Luz Childers, Columbia 
Lee Cole, Columbia 
Albert Greene, Columbia 
George Gregory, Columbia
Diane Haas, Columbia 
Christopher Hale, Columbia 
Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia 
Leon Krieg, Columbia 
Robert McCallum, Columbia 
Denise McClain, Columbia 
Robert McKenzie, Columbia 
Azira Memic, Columbia 
Jorge Mendez, Columbia 
John Mitchell, Columbia 
Madhu Patel, Columbia 
April Scott, Columbia 
Lonnie Standley, Columbia 
Andrea Williams, Columbia 
Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill.
Ralph Bearden, Corning, Ark.
Catherine Stevens, Crane 
Carol Young, Cuba 
Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie
Terri Schat, Deepwater 
Betty Woods, Defiance
Anna Hefner, Des Arc 
Rachel Warnock, Desloge 
Beth Gromer, De Soto   
Rosalia Norris, De Soto   
Dorothy Parish, De Soto   
Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto   
Rose Loveless, Dexter 
Brady Smyth, Dexter 
John Wade, Dexter 
Mary West, Diamond 
Chester Wooters, Dixon 
Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run 
Donna Dornin, Doniphan 
Gary Dornin, Doniphan 
Dustin Matthews, Doniphan 
Amanda Williams, Doniphan 
Eric Williams, Doniphan 
Donald Alexander, Doolittle 
Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.
Anna Allen, Duenweg 
John Naylor Jr., Doolittle 
Billie Gaddy, East Prairie
Raymond Patton, Edmundson 
Sarah Swanson, El Dorado Springs 
Connie Henley, Eldon 
David Whitten, Eldon 
Judy Uebinger, Eldridge 
Ronald Dement, Ellington 
Janie Cluckey, Ellsinore 
Beverly Rhoades, Elmer 
Ronald Cordsiemon, Elsberry 
Dennis Rice, Elsberry 
Douglas Taylor, Elsberry 
Jeff Shackelford, Elwood, Kan.
Mary Dumas, Eminence 
Darren Gibbs, Eureka 
Robert Pearson, Everton 
Israel Reyes, Excelsior Springs 
Carla Stacy, Fair Grove 
Shana Burkhalter, Fair Play 
Jessica Depew, Farmington 
Timothy Glore, Farmington 
Rebecca Grimes, Farmington 
Alfred Kennon, Farmington
David Anderson Jr., Fenton 
Penny Burnopp, Fenton 
Benjamin Erdman, Fenton 
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton 
Anthony Barrett, Ferguson 
Sharon Eakes, Ferguson 
Matthew Easter, Festus 
Donald Haverstick, Festus 
Samuel Mischanko, Festus 
Heather Shadowens, Festus 
Mary Vandament, Festus
Charles Loomis, Flemington 
Annie Embrey-Baskin, Florissant 
Anthony Hasting, Florissant 
David Krzyzanowski, Florissant 
John McCann, Florissant
Carla Newberg, Florissant 
Donald O’Day, Florissant 
Leonard Phelps, Florissant 
Tamer Saif, Florissant 
Mary Setzer, Florissant 
Scott Shaw, Florissant 
Ricky Smith, Florissant 
Jacqueline Spaunhorst, Florissant 
Dennis Struebing, Florissant 
Jerry Villines, Florissant 
Mary Waller, Florissant
Laurie Wuestling, Florissant 
James Babula, Foristell 
Richard Durbin, Foristell 
William Layne, Foristell 
Steve Huff, Fortuna 
Karen Combs, Fredericktown 
Marjorie Skaggs, Fredericktown 
Delbert Becker, Freeburg
Martha Dudenhoeffer, Freeburg 
John Labelle, Fulton 
Charles Murphy, Fulton 
Betty Pointer, Fulton 
Brent Teel, Fulton 
Pamela Burnett, Gainesville 
Gina Pasko, Geneva, Ohio
Jackie Clark, Gerald 
Kathryn Floyd, Gerald 
Tina Gabauer, Gladstone 
Carl Highfill, Gladstone 
Robert Chambers, Glendale 
Candy Asbell, Golden City 
Richard Beebe, Golden, Ill.
Rene Sanchez, Goodman 
Lucas Clark, Gower 
Robert Mick, Gower 
Anita Smith, Grain Valley
Jonathan White, Grain Valley
Shannon Box, Granby 
Felecia Williams, Grandin 
Yolanda Gordon, Grandview 
Manuel Gutierrez, Grandview 
Marsha Whitfield, Grandview
Mildred McDaniel, Gravois Mills
Nichole Johnson, Green Castle 
Michael Freeman, Greenwood 
Michael Fasel, Greenwood, Ind.
Natasha Mackey, Hallsville 
Nicole Barksdale, Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
Linda Godman, Hannibal 
Dennis Keesey, Hannibal 
Katherine Rush, Hannibal 
Clark Surls, Hannibal 
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville 
Eric Larkworthy, Harrisonville
Mary Whiting, Harrisonville
Robert Hayden, Hartsburg 
Jeffrey Reed, Hazelwood 
Robert Thomason, Hazelwood
Hoyt Stemme, Hermann 
Sharon Burger, Hermitage 
Frank McKenna, Hermitage 
Kathryn Cascade, Higbee 
Dorothy Franklin, Higginsville
Tina Lentz, Higginsville 
Sharon Grimaud, High Ridge 
Stanley Novak, High Ridge 
Michael May, Highlandville 
Steven Bergner, Hillsboro 
Laura Schrum, Hillsboro 
Paula Sechrest, Holden 
Paula Case, Holts Summit 
Joshua Lux, Holts Summit 
Susan Rhone, Holts Summit 
Tommy Fritz Jr., House Springs
Randy Gardner, Houston 
Daniel Browning, Huntsville 
Ronald Mason, Huntsville 
Cora Huber, Iberia 
David Huber, Iberia 
Stephanie Shetler, Iberia 
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial 
Earl Jacobs, Imperial 
Jeffrey Lipa, Imperial 
Karen Morrow, Imperial 
Karla Brown, Independence 
Edward Cable, Independence 
Joe DiCarlo, Independence 
Larry Downen, Independence 
Robert Elgin, Independence 
Angela Ethington, Independence 
Darrell Everette, Independence 
Archie Faughn, Independence 
Kali Gonzales, Independence 
Nana Hanna, Independence 
Diane Hedrick, Independence 
Todd Hickman, Independence
C. Hopkins, Independence 
James Jones Jr., Independence 
Raymond Murray, Independence 
John Runyon, Independence 
Paul Stutts, Independence 
Wendy Vunovich, Independence 
Rich Sloan, Innsbrook 
Philip Halter, Jackson 
Corey King, Jackson 
Lois Gillen, Jasper 
Larry Sisseck, Jasper
Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City
Angela Johnson, Jefferson City 
David Lamb, Jefferson City 
Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City 
Stacey Noble, Jefferson City 
Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City 
James Prior, Jefferson City 
Armando Puerto, Jefferson City 
Mary Rackers, Jefferson City 
Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City 
James Wewerka, Jefferson City
James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark.
Sharon Nelson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Virgil Brill, Joplin 
Nichol Carney, Joplin
Lola Gilgen, Joplin 
Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin 
Cindy Patterson, Joplin 
Robert Pinkley, Joplin 
Marcella Rivera, Joplin 
Thomas Sarino, Joplin 
Rebecca Snyder, Joplin 
Amber Tyler, Joplin 
Joe Roberts, Kahoka 
Gary Jaycox, Kaiser 
Michael Staab, Kaiser 
Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117)
Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138)
Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138)
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128)
Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133)
Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155)
Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117)
R. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116)
Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133)
Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155)
N. Doherty, Kansas City (64157)
Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110)
Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119)
Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108)
Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124)
Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114)
Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123)
Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114)
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138)
Sherwin McCoy, Kansas City (64108)
William Miller, Kansas City (64128)
Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134)
Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130)
Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152)
Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151)
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155)
Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155)
Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124)
Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114)
Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155)
David Schouten, Kansas City (64117)
David Schouten, Kansas City (64117)
Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114)
Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119)
Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123)
Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131)
Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110)
John Solomon, Kansas City (64133)
William Tooley, Kansas City (64130)
Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133)
Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133)
Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan.
Malinda Brownlee, Kansas City, Kan.
William Wrather, Kennett 
Patricia Harris, Kennett 
Del Mackie, Kennett 
Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis.
Aimee McFarland, Kirksville 
Mikael McFarland, Kirksville 
Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood 
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Lucia Miller, Kirkwood 
Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills 
Martin Kenney, La Plata 
Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark 
Howard Morris, Lamar 
Megan Farley, Lancaster 
Megan Farley, Lancaster 
Dennis Vaughan, La Russell 
Cathy Charter, Laurie 
John Knight, Lawson 
Melissa Olsen, Lawson 
Michael West, Lawson 
Shirley Brown, Lebanon 
Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon 
Alice Ellison, Lebanon 
Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit  
Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit  
Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit  
Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit  
Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit  
Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit  
David Henry, Lee’s Summit  
Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit 
William Maxon, Lee’s Summit  
Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit  
Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit  
Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit  
Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit  
Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit 
Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty 
Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek 
Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill.
Travis Groves, Lone Jack
Twyla Collamore, Long Lane 
Richard Minor, Louisiana 
Donald Perrine, Louisiana 
Ben Borntreger, Macon 
John Mitchell, Macon 
Janice Stow, Macon 
Glenn Weber, Macon 
Helen Thurman, Madison 
J. Chalama, Manchester 
Patricia Hudson, Manchester 
Randall Blase, Maplewood 
Cynthia Able, Marionville 
Danielle Valdez, Marionville 
Vera Francis, Marquand 
Corey Haynes, Marquand 
Eva Noland, Marquand 
Kathleen Cook, Marshall 
Jason Hubbard, Marshall 
Dianna Worley, Marshall 
Mark Barton, Marshfield 
Francine Rushin, Marshfield 
Ron Usury, Marshfield 
Katrina Gildehaus, Marthasville 
Ronald Plank, Marthasville 
Kajal Patel, Maryland Heights
Ted Pinkham, Marysville, Kan.
John Gorman, Memphis, Tenn.
James Campbell, Mexico 
Doris Delarber, Mexico 
Judy Fletcher, Mexico 
Gloria Groves, Mexico 
Derek Keith, Mexico 
Alice Nunnelly, Mexico 
David Terry, Mexico 
James Conway, Mineral Point 
Michael Drag, Moberly 
Jeffery Earvin, Moberly 
Denise Lewis, Monroe City 
Scott Williams, Monroe City 
Lynne Miller, Montreal 
Lindsey Ellis, Mountain Grove
Donald Gilbert, Mountain Grove
Kenneth Kelly, Mountain Grove 
Leland Smith, Mountain View 
Michelle Robertson, Naylor 
Jaime Thompson, Naylor
Jane Tripp, Neosho
Deborah Adams, Nevada 
Virginia Ketterman, Nevada 
James Reiff, Nevada 
Derrick Meyer, New Haven 
Hubert Harris, New Madrid 
Joel McNair, New Smyrna Beach, Fla.
Jeanine Smith, Niangua 
Jerry O’Quinn, Nixa 
Iourguita Vaitkiene, Norwalk, Conn.
Michael Hamburg, Oak Grove 
Rafael Martinez, Oak Grove 
Darren Yazel, Oak Grove 
Norris House, Oakville 
Leslie Butler, O’Fallon  
Dennis Finnern, O’Fallon  
Jared Grueneberg, O’Fallon  
Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon
Chris Jernigan, O’Fallon  
Steve McClurg, O’Fallon 
Cindy Mendolia, O’Fallon  
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon  
James Smith, O’Fallon  
Leslie Porter, Oran 
Mark Stewart, Osceola 
Randolph Neske, Overland 
Brenda Young, Overland 
Lisa Choge, Overland Park, Kan.
David Jewell, Overland Park, Kan.
Fred Rensinghoff, Overland Park, Kan.
Bryan Shirley, Overland Park, Kan.
Alice Dorrough, Owensville 
Elizabeth Wright, Owensville 
Larry House, Oxly 
Joan Tubb, Oxly 
Stacey Greenwood, Ozark 
Lucy Leahy, Ozark
Todd Saddler, Ozark
John Wilcox, Ozark 
Stacey McMichael, Pacific 
Kelly Arch, Palmyra 
Sheila Bruce, Paragould, Ark.
John Graves, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Holder, Paragould, Ark.
Kenneth Jones, Paragould, Ark.
Linda Ruiz, Paragould, Ark.
Cecil Shatzer, Paris 
D. Bales, Park Hills 
Rita Becker, Park Hills 
Edna Cain, Park Hills 
Marsha Galvan, Park Hills 
Wayne Harris, Park Hills 
Delora McEntire, Park Hills 
Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville
Dale Manly, Parkville 
Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville 
Lisa Shedd, Perryville 
Sharon Laws, Piedmont 
Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City
Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark.
Millie Ostrander, Pittsburg, Kan.
Lois Stradley, Pittsburg, Kan.
Daniel Anderson, Platte City 
Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill 
James McKeone Jr., Pleasant Hill 
Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill 
Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley
Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.
Ella Warner, Polo 
Timothy Hughey, Pomona 
Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff 
Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff
Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff 
James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff
Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff 
Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff 
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff 
Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff 
David Page, Poplar Bluff 
Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff 
Robert Carter Jr., Portageville 
Adam Farris, Potosi 
Ernest Best, Princeton 
Richard Brown, Princeton 
William Heck, Princeton 
Haile Wallace, Purdin 
Jeannette Weaver, Purdy 
Barbara Crabtree, Queen City 
Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill.
Rodney Downey, Raymore 
R. Newkirk, Raymore 
Sharon Reed, Raymore 
John Brungardt, Raytown 
Chris Draffen, Raytown 
Matthew Haynes, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring 
Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring 
Mark Hanson, Republic 
Ray McPherson, Reyno, Ark.
Norman Wilson, Richland
David Wood, Richmond
Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port 
Jennifer Wood, Rock Port
James Newswanger, Rocky Mount 
Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark.
Shannon Erismann, Rolla 
Loretta Krewson, Rolla 
Joseph Phelps, Rolla 
Tanya Sanchez, Rolla 
John Stanton, Rolla 
James Peterson, Rushville 
Larry Gier, Russellville 
Deborah Bruff, St. Joseph 
Fred Moore, St. Joseph 
Wanda Sanders, St. Robert  
Daniel Salya, Salem 
Julie Salya, Salem
Betty Minshall, Salisbury 
William Johnson, Schell City 
Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.
Everett Michael, Sedalia 
Anna Swords, Sedalia 
Rosalie Keys, Seligman 
Justin Kastning, Seymour
Timothy Stong, Sheldon 
Vincent Messina, Sibley 
Sara Little, Sikeston 
Kevin Vehlewald, Silex 
Howard Heather, Slater 
Eric Barnhart, Spokane 
Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.
Michael Alcorn, Springfield 
Steven Algiere, Springfield 
Regina Arden, Springfield 
David Baker, Springfield 
Kenneth Bowser, Springfield
Nancy Connelly, Springfield 
Gregory Evans, Springfield 
Debby Frederickson, Springfield 
Jeffrey Grace, Springfield 
Janice Greenwood, Springfield
Daniel Gusman, Springfield 
Laura Hagen, Springfield 
J. Hastings, Springfield
Jane Hewitt, Springfield 
Alan Hilton, Springfield 
Helen Huckabee, Springfield 
Paul Jennings, Springfield 
Carlos Jones, Springfield 
Richard Keltner, Springfield 
Margaret Kreider, Springfield
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield
Paul Lathon, Springfield 
James Mace, Springfield 
Nick Major, Springfield 
David Marek, Springfield 
Mike McKelly, Springfield 
Melanie Montague, Springfield
Bryan Nguyen, Springfield
Charles Pargeon, Springfield
Rebecca Pargeon, Springfield 
Clarence Phillips, Springfield
Tammy Quinn, Springfield 
Alicia Robertson, Springfield 
Kevin Rohan, Springfield 
Harold Smith Jr., Springfield
Larry Stricklan, Springfield 
James Vaughan, Springfield 
Emma Waldren, Springfield 
Christy Walker, Springfield 
Sharon Wilson, Springfield 
Lillian Wyles, Springfield 
Sean McCarthy, St. Ann 
Stacy Meier, St. Ann 
Helen Richardson, St. Ann 
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles
Betty Hegwood, St. Charles
Manisha Patel, St. Charles
Vanessa Prinster, St. Charles
Dennis Rhoades, St. Charles 
Ronald Riney, St. Charles 
Ali Shaker, St. Charles 
Dale Steinhoff, St. Charles 
Gary Woodall, St. Charles 
Melissa Stamps, St. Clair   
Bradley Sullivan, St. Clair   
Bruce White, St. Clair  
Anthony Adams, St. Joseph 
Norman Chips, St. Joseph 
Kimberly Day, St. Joseph 
Tom Ebling, St. Joseph 
Jayne Green, St. Joseph 
Michael Herrington, St. Joseph 
Angela Jacobs, St. Joseph 
Cora Reed, St. Joseph
Nancy Silvey, St. Joseph 
Tonisha Turner, St. Joseph 
James Walker Jr., St. Joseph 
Cynthia Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Sharelle Ballard, St. Louis (63136)
Tiffany Banks, St. Louis (63114)
David Berry, St. Louis (63138)
David Bonzano, St. Louis (63139)
William Bordfeld, St. Louis (63116)
Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63133)
Margaret Burns, St. Louis (63106)
Sam Cantagi, St. Louis (63110)
Patricia Carver, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Kim Christensen, St. Louis (63129)
Gregory Chromoga, St. Louis (63109)
Michelle Church, St. Louis (63139)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Shirley Coleman, St. Louis (63034)
Amos Cooper, St. Louis (63116)
Linda Cox, St. Louis (63104)
Paul Crowe, St. Louis (63109)
Richard Cruets, St. Louis (63128)
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Davis, St. Louis (63128)
P. Dean, St. Louis (63146)
Lynton Ditmar, St. Louis (63128)
Jane Doss, St. Louis (63112)
Ronnie Drake, St. Louis (63116)
Ella Dukes, St. Louis (63118)
Jose Duncan, St. Louis (63109)
Johnny Edwards, St. Louis (63136)
Clyde Elrod, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Emanuel Jr., St. Louis (63135)
Marcella Ewing-James, St. Louis (63121)
Herman Feldman, St. Louis (63118)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Dana Fulton, St. Louis (63109)
Donald Galbierz, St. Louis (63116)
Willie Green Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Engijad Hadzikadunic, St. Louis (63125)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Jodie Hatcher, St. Louis (63134)
Carlos Hayes Jr., St. Louis (63118)
David Heimos, St. Louis (63125)
Pete Hernandez, St. Louis (63109)
Larry Hicks, St. Louis (63136)
Shelby Hileman, St. Louis (63104)
Eric Hill, St. Louis (63130)
Frank Hodgdon, St. Louis (63114)
Annie Hoey, St. Louis (63136)
Samir Husidic, St. Louis (63123)
Jackie Jackels, St. Louis (63110)
Everett Jackson Sr., St. Louis (63130)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63123)
Evelyn Jones, St. Louis (63111)
David Khang, St. Louis (63141)
Daniel Kim, St. Louis (63128)
Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63104)
Kari LaFace, St. Louis (63118)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Kent Mallon, St. Louis (63114)
Alija Memetovic, St. Louis (63129)
Marlon Merrill, St. Louis (63136)
Andrew Metzger, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63125)
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Julianne Muehlher, St. Louis (63123)
Vera Owens, St. Louis (63114)
Bonnie Panzer, St. Louis (63128)
Jaymin Patel, St. Louis (63123)
Ruby Perry, St. Louis (63133)
Charles Peterman, St. Louis (63137)
Demonica Purham, St. Louis (63143)
Jennifer Renshaw, St. Louis (63125)
Dorothy Reynolds, St. Louis (63129)
R. Rhodes, St. Louis (63118)
Larry Richter, St. Louis (63103)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Flossie Robinson, St. Louis (63133)
Ronald Roeser, St. Louis (63119)
Johnnie Saddler, St. Louis (63107)
Danny Sanders, St. Louis (63111)
Lawrence Sayles, St. Louis (63116)
Scott Schoen, St. Louis (63116)
Angela Singleton, St. Louis (63110)
Robert Sinn, St. Louis (63111)
Albert Slamp, St. Louis (63114)
Joshua Smith, St. Louis (63126)
Jearlean Snowden, St. Louis (63130)
Melissa Snowden, St. Louis (63130)
Christopher Stanek, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Struckman, St. Louis (63116)
Marie Sutton, St. Louis (63114)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63118)
Charlene Turner, St. Louis (63111)
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108)
John Tyler, St. Louis (63147)
Greg Walden Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Bessie Williams, St. Louis (63139)
Charlene Wilson, St. Louis (63111)
Chuck Woodfin, St. Louis (63111)
Bill Woodruff, St. Louis (63137)
Ron York, St. Louis (63114)
Donna Blankenship, St. Peters 
Willard Burrus Jr., St. Peters
Lee Creach, St. Peters 
James Curry, St. Peters 
Cheryl Dickenson, St. Peters 
Deborah Haislar, St. Peters 
Pamela Lenhard, St. Peters
Terrance Logsdon, St. Peters 
Dhruv Mazumdar, St. Peters 
Conrad McMillin, St. Peters 
Douglas Panus, St. Peters 
Cathy Schleef, St. Peters 
Mike Stigall, St. Peters 
William Work, St. Peters 
Melvin McAllister, St. Robert   
James Tucker, St. Robert   
Joann Williams, St. Robert   
Franklin Reed, St. Joseph
Brenda Williamson, Stanton 
Joshua Garrison, Steelville 
Dennis Dukes, Stockton
Ronald Hoyer, Stover 
Daniel Rich, Strafford 
Theresa Brink, Sturgeon 
Robert Bowen, Sullivan
Richard Smith, Sullivan 
William Crane, Summersville 
Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa
Jimmy Arnold, Tipton 
Robert Martin, Tipton 
Joshua Harris, Troy 
Keith Hart, Troy 
Sherry Walston, Troy 
Steven Rivara, Union 
John Barrett, Urbana 
Shirley Ralls, Utica 
Joseph Perry, Valley Park 
Sherry Turn, Valley Park 
Warren Waldmann, Valley Park 
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia 
Johnny Horton, Vandalia 
Martin Lennox, Vandalia 
James McCulloch, Versailles
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge 
Bobby George, Wappapello 
Shyria George, Wappapello
Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg 
Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg 
Connie Peterson, Warrensburg
Esther Ray, Warrensburg 
Justin Wiley, Warrensburg 
Reba Blanton, Warrenton 
Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton
Dawn Huett, Warrenton 
William Jones, Warrenton 
Mark Canania Sr., Washington
Amy Sullivan, Washington 
Mary Wunderlich, Washington
Billy Copeland, Webb City 
Matthew Sossamon, Webb City
Karen Williams, Webb City 
Terry Kraus, Webster Groves 
Alice Akers, Wentzville 
Melinda Genta, Wentzville
Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville
Stephanie Mayo, West Plains 
Dennis Melvin, West Plains 
Michael Thomas, West Plains
Carol Lerssen, Wheatland 
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Michael Newman, Wheatland 
Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark.
Chrystal Gray, Willard 
Gerry Lowe, Willard 
James Coker, Williford, Ark.
Jeremiah Johnson, Willow Springs 
Anthony Ingrassia, Winfield 
Jennifer Krueger, Winfield 

Show Me Cash “D.I.Y. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card):
*Arla Markin, Hollister

Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Louis Cardinals® training camp):
*Billy Sowell, St. Louis (63136)

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On