News

February 7, 2011

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $10 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $10 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during January. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in January include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$4.2 million Lotto winners:
*(5-way split) Cherlyn and Randy Harding, Deborah King and Robin Williams, all of Independence; and Ruth Waldon of Neosho

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Richard Ferzely, Hannibal

Lotto winners:
Bobbi Standeford, Bates City, $1,002
Peggy Divers, Cassville, $1,002
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield, $1,025
Donald Hellmann, Chesterfield, $1,025
Shannon Box, Granby, $1,002
Joseph Boyle Jr., Grandview, $1,025
Teresa Holland, High Ridge, $1,025
Carol Scott, Holts Summit, $1,014
Eva Cooper, Independence, $1,002
Emil Abend, Kansas City (64155), $1,002
Claude Weber Jr., Kansas City (64127), $1,060
Lorraine Jordan, Kirkwood, $1,060
Mae Wells, Liberty, $1,032
Daryl Boyer, Marshfield, $1,025
Dolan Hopkins, Marshfield, $1,025
Kathy Sansegraw, Mineral Point, $1,002
Paula Graham, Ridgeway, $1,002
Joann Werner, Shawnee, Kan., $1,047
Barbara Voorhees, Seymour, $1,060
Larry Burke, Springfield, $1,002
Michael Whitworth, St. Clair, $1,025
Shari Gladney, St. Louis (63121), $1,025
Quynh Nhuyen, St. Louis (63125), $1,025
William Sanders, St. Louis (63138), $1,014
Kelly Becks, Wentzville, $1,025

Show Me Cash winners:
*John Wielgus, Caseyville, Ill., $775,000
*Jack Cobleigh, Kansas City (64137), $60,000
*Richard Cherry, Stanton, $133,000

$200,000 Powerball winner:
*Scott Sjoberg, Leawood, Kan.

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Carla Farrington, Callao
Kathleen Hepworth, Callao
Christina Teter, Callao
Bret Davidson, Kirksville
Carla Howard, Macon
Jarod Murr, Macon
Jennifer Nanneman, Macon
Geralyn Perrin, Macon
Roger Refer, Macon
Eldon Jones, New Cambria
*Charles Mize, Piedmont
Calvin Conover, Sedalia 
Sylvester Idleburg, St. Louis (63112)

$5,000 Powerball winners:
Daniel Prindible, St. Louis (63141)
Barbara Smith, St. Louis (63141)

$2,500 Powerball winners:
Kenneth Hayes, Carl Junction 
Bill Jarvis, Galena, Kan.
Dean Rose, Jasper 
Robert Neal, Joplin 

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Penina Tali, Sugar Creek 

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
James Taylor, Centerton, Ark.
Jacquelyn Toomey, Fenton
Teresa Kuster, Mountain Grove
Leonard Glastetter, Oran 
Richard Harold, Sparta 
Thomas Young, St. Charles 
John Dickert, St. Louis (63144) 
James Berry, Walker

Pick 3 winners:
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $2,500
Hortense Barrett-Walters, Kansas City (64130), $1,800
Joseph Hallows, Louisiana, $1,300
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $3,125
Michael Styer, Springfield, $1,400
Darren Powell, St. Louis (63136), $1,950
Richard Kuhn, Sullivan, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Rafael Burnett, Arnold, $3,000
Michael May, Ballwin, $3,125
Brandon Reed, Blue Springs, $3,250
Adrianne Thomas, Blue Springs, $3,125
Beatrice Clark, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Rodney O’Neal, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Teresa Westmoreland, Bridgeton, $1,500
Larry Drum, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Bobby Coleman, Caruthersville, $3,125
Tiffany Dixon, Charleston, $3,250
Marcus Smith, Charleston, $3,125
Zubair Lodhi, Chesterfield, $3,125
Jasminka Viduka, Chesterfield, $3,250
Debra Carter, Columbia, $3,000
Jarvis Smith, Columbia, $6,000
Kayla Williams, Columbia, $6,000
Hershel Brooks, Cool Valley, $1,562
George McMurtrey, Crocker, $3,125
Steven Gunnels, Drexel, $3,250
Norma Tipler, East Prairie, $3,125
William Bryant, Ferguson, $3,750
Tiffani Patterson, Ferguson, $6,000
Lester Shores, Festus, $3,125
Mason Adiasor, Florissant, $3,250
Beatrice Darris, Florissant, $3,125
Vickie Desmond, Florissant, $3,125
John Hopson, Florissant, $1,500
Jewel Irons-Jenkins, Florissant, $3,125
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,000
Donna McClendon, Florissant, $3,125
Angela Powers, Florissant, $3,250
Michael Thomas Sr., Florissant, $3,125
Tracy Wilkes-Booker, Florissant, $3,750
Cassimere Rozycki, Galena, $3,000
Lisa Hutchison, Grain Valley, $9,125
Clifford Jones, Grandview, $3,250
Ruth Smith, Grandview, $3,125
Roland Carter, Hannibal, $3,125
Kelly Thurman, Hermann, $3,125
James Funke, High Ridge, $6,000
Gerald Young, Independence, $3,125
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Gerald Akridge, Kansas City (64123), $3,125
Regina Bolton, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Perlene Gilliespie, Kansas City (64130), $2,500
Latoya James, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Jason McCay, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138), $13,000
Cassandra Samuels, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Cleveland Washington, Kansas City (64190), $3,125
Ken Hammond, Leawood, Kan., $3,125
Joseph Roy, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Jeremy Srader, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Keisha Neihart, Linn, $6,000
Joyce Burton, Malden, $3,250
Mary Minkevich, Manchester, $3,000
Teresa McGinnis, Maryland Heights, $3,125
*Debra Lawson, Mexico, $3,500
Shameika Williams, New Madrid, $3,125
Robert Hall Jr., Nixa, $3,125
Tommie Smith, Northwoods, $6,000
Clarence Smith Jr., Osceola, Ark., $3,250
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,500
Suzette Rhoda, Pacific, $3,000
Charles Anderson, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $6,000
Ahmed Saradeih, Prairie Village, Kan., $6,000
Gary Turner, Raytown, $3,125
Miriama Visesio, Richmond, $3,125
Ricky Brown, Shawnee, Kan., $3,250
Gloria McLaughlin, Springfield, $3,250
Joseph Cullen, St. Ann, $6,000
Safi Eid, St. Charles, $3,000
Johnnie Evans, St. Charles, $3,000
Lawrence Hadley, St. Charles, $3,125
Perla Mayfield, St. Charles, $6,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $1,500
Leandrew Spencer Jr., St. Charles, $3,125
John Wroblewski, St. Charles, $1,562
Michael Huffman, St. Joseph, $3,125
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Mary Ahearn, St. Louis (63128), $3,125
Mary Carmela Aita, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Gloria Artist, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Shelia Austin, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Kimberly Barber, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Cleo Billingsley, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Jerry Blackmon, St. Louis (63033), $3,125
Nathan Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ethel Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Tracy Brust, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Ernest Carey, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Arthur Clay, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Jasmine Collins, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Geraldine Crittenden, St. Louis (63147), $6,500
Kendra Cubb, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Rachael Cubb, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Brad Edwards, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Mollie Felder, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Edward Fleming, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Craig Franklin, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Michael Franklin, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Gainell Graham, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Dana Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
James Higgs, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Mark Hill, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Bobby Isom, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Avery Jemison, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Calvin Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Palmer Jones, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Veronica Joseph-Moore, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Phillip Liggins, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Demetria Medcalf, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Fred Nance, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Robert Palmer, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Nathan Patterson, St. Louis (63033), $6,000
Anita Patterson, St. Louis (63134), $23,125
Nathan Patterson, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Alfred Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Christopher Poe, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Lacreshia Randle, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Patricia Shalhoub, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Lawrence Sinclair, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
James Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Dottie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Phyllis Spann, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Veronica Starks, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Violet Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lawrence Stevens, St. Louis (63043), $3,500
Joyce Sweeny, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117), $68,000
Shirley Turner, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Susie Umstead, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Dhaka Webb, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Naomi West, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Felicia Williams, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Michael Wilson, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $1,250
Joe Young, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Mike Stigall, St. Peters, $3,125
Edgar Jokerst, Ste. Genevieve, $3,125
Michael Moffitt Sr., Sullivan, $3,125
Bobbie Cobble, Summersville, $3,250
Tina Smith, Sunset Hills, $3,125
Ruth Dankert, Union, $3,125
Jackie Anderson, University City, $3,125
Marion Smith, University City, $3,250
Anita Holland, Urbana, $3,125
Bradley Martin, Vandalia, $3,250
Darnell Gregory Sr., Venice, Ill., $3,125
Phyllis Barnard, Villa Ridge, $3,500
Terry Jenkins, Warsaw, $3,000
Katie Lin, Washington, $3,125
Brenda Murray, Waynesville, $3,125
Courtney Obermeyer, Webb City, $9,375
Shirley Arbogast, Wentzville, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Brenda Gail, Alexandria, $1,321
Mara-Lynn Freeman, Anderson, $1,200
Felicia Stites, Anderson, $1,200
Thomas Kent, Ashland, $2,337
Norman Blakey, Ava, $5,034
Kip Buettner, Belleville, Ill., $1,800
Alyssa Cincola, Blue Springs, $11,123
Steve Kusgen, California, $1,818
Shannon Duggar, Climax Springs, $3,000
Rodney Rapp, Columbia, $1,806
Mellissa Daehn, Cuba, $1,204
Mark Harris, Cuba, $1,204
Patty Harris, Cuba, $1,204
James Blankenship, El Dorado Springs, $1,807
Patrick Reidy, Florissant, $1,713
*Teresa White, Fulton, $25,000
William Edwards, Gravois Mills, $1,000
John Wisehart, Hannibal, $2,022
Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $1,000
Dustin Travis, Harrisonville, $1,240
Bobby Sims, Higbee, $2,250
Dennis Farney, Imperial, $3,250
William Ludwig, Imperial, $6,590
Tiffani Morgan, Imperial, $1,200
Raymond Murray, Independence, $1,300
Ron Martin, Jefferson City, $2,100
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,500
Vernon Perdew, Joplin, $1,150
Gerald Wiseman, Joplin, $3,808
Teresa Bryant, Kansas City (64117), $1,124
Ruth Green, Kansas City (64133), $1,800
Larry Jones, Kansas City (64133), $8,417
Pamela Masterson, Kansas City (64151), $1,834
Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,500
Julie Baker, Lebanon, $3,462
Paula Bauman, Linn Creek, $1,300
Brian Kirkpatrick, Marble Hill, $1,802
Christopher Bates, Moberly, $2,250
Timothy Hunt, Mount Pleasant, Iowa, $3,732
Scott Gould, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,512
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,305
William Hamilton, O’Fallon, $1,475
Rick Smallwood, Osage Beach, $1,023
Beverly Knisell, Ozark, $1,072
Michael Roberts, Pineville, $1,200
Tommy Evans, Poplar Bluff, $1,800
Brenda Sisson, Poplar Bluff, $1,100
John Webb, Poplar Bluff, $1,300
Alton Walters, Raytown, $1,257
Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,170
H. Sudduth, Shawnee, Kan., $1,302
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,068
Brian Burke, St. Charles, $1,100
*Warren Huffines, St. Louis (63109), $33,051
Frank Renkins, St. Louis (63129), $1,403
*Angela Siders, St. Louis (63139), $33,051
Susan Talarico, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Sondra Taylor, St. Louis (63146), $1,804
Richard Ingersoll, Troy, $1,240
Jim Schwaller, Washington, $1,515
Jean Jardinez, Weatherby Lake, $5,000

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Latorya McFerrin, Hayti

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Donna Tidwell, Advance
*Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)

$77,000 Scratchers winners:

*Karen Wilmore, Branson
*Carol Groves, Iberia     

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
Katherine Williams, Kansas City (64118)
*Linda Leimkiller, Nevada
*Jason Hatley, St. Clair

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Myles Riley, Bismarck
*Timothy Church, University City

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Russell Stoneburner, Hollister

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Tyler Crawford, Columbia
*Wayne Reiter, Festus
Laura Feltmann, Hazelwood
Ronald Gricher, Independence
*Brian Wilson, Mount Vernon
Patricia Ray, Sedalia
Jerry Alexander, St. Louis (63104)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Maleah Paddock, De Soto
Michael Knight, French Village
Dennis Roberts, Lee’s Summit 
*Kyle Kirchhoff, Marshall 
Kent Debaun, Noblesville, Ind.
Richard Pyland, Sikeston 
Rodney Ogrady, St. Joseph 
*Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Jane Marcantano, Wildwood 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Bill Wilburn, Brookfield 
William Dunn Sr., Cedar Hill
Leonard Brinley, De Soto 
Danish Williams, Florissant 
Carole Frankenbach, Hannibal 
David Deconink, Holt
Clellie Cundiff, Holts Summit
Robert Ruzicka, House Springs
Dewayne Hopkins, Joplin 
Erma Hopkins, Joplin 
Irene Dydell, Kansas City (64137
Carolyn Marshall, Kansas City (64117)
Ramona Divine, Neosho 
Angelina Moore, New Madrid 
Ralph Huett, North Little Rock, Ark.
Trevor Irwin, Oran 
*Melissa Nance, Sikeston 
John Gomes, Springfield 
Diana Moore, Springfield 
Deborah Rizzo, St. Charles  
Tony Fagnani, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Wickenhauser, St. Louis (63119)
Bobby Pratt, Waynesville 

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Claude Grabski, Aurora 
Kevin Langworthy, Auxvasse 
William Herdman, Belton 
*Linda Smith, Bowling Green 
*Joshua Humphrey, Columbia 
Betty Lindsay, Crane 
*Donna Hicks, Frontenac, Kan.
Brian Mayer, High Ridge 
Terri Abram, Hollister 
Jessie Bundy, Independence 
Nick Tyler, Independence 
George Dilport Jr., Jonesburg 
Jacqui Watkins, Joplin 
Nick Dominick, Kansas City (64129)
Darryl Thompson, Kansas City (64110)
Jose Meza, Kirbyville 
Angela Carroll, La Monte 
Daniel Carroll, La Monte 
Alice Ellison, Lebanon 
Jonathan Hoff, Lonedell 
Brian Juntti, Marthasville 
Michael Juntti, Marthasville 
Kenneth Fry, Neosho 
Lynda Fry, Neosho 
Shane Blumer, Niangua 
Michael Moore, O’Fallon 
Keith Williams, Ozark 
Pete Bunger, Peculiar 
Terry Liccardi, Republic 
William Gordon, Sedalia 
Keenan Reed, Shawnee, Kan.
Tim Zollner, St. Ann   
Joshua Dickmann, St. Louis (63139)
Robert Irvin, St. Louis (63123)
Bobette Kyle, St. Louis (63126)
Danny Weis, St. Louis (63128)
Karen Weis, St. Louis (63128)
Edgar Light, St. Robert   
Jonathan Schrimsher, Steele 
Warren Blanks, Summersville 
Gregory Wilson, Troy 
Kenneth Lindsey, Warrenton 
Eleanor Lyons, Warsaw 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan
John Jones, House Springs
G. Lamar, Republic
Brian Mueller, St. Robert
Gary Gant, St. Charles 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Melissa Baker, Cabool
Annie Embrey-Baskin, Florissant
Sam Nelms, Florissant
Lisa Ochoa, Imperial
Robert Newberry, Mountain Grove
Jolene Mulheron, Nixa
Joseph Tipton, Riverside
Jerry Lee, Springfield
Billy Spicer, Springfield
Jennifer Judkins, St. Louis (63125)
Verona Saunders, St. Louis (63131)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Mary McReynolds, Branson West
Nathan Belt, California
Lloyd Kemp, Kansas City (64134)
Gary Hoffman, Marionville
Tausha Pogue, Noel
Mohamed Al-Haidari, St. Louis (63139)
Delores Shuh, Ste. Genevieve 
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Thomas Eckert, Sullivan

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Herbert Cunigan, Bellefontaine
Susan Spence, Festus 
Luke Boehmer, Jefferson City
Renee Greenlee, Kansas City, Kan.
Ernestine Collins-Scott, St. Louis (63136)
Melissa Cunningham, Willard 

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Susan Fitzgerald, Gravois Mills
Idella Mershon, Gravois Mills
Richard Coates, Liberty
Scott Forney, Liberty

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Rourke, Advance 
Thomas Welsh, Affton 
Eva Mitchell, Albany 
Brandon Jarrell, Armstrong 
Carolyn Weber, Armstrong 
Karen Bauer, Arnold 
Bernard Boyland, Arnold 
Daniel Fadely, Arnold 
Travis Hoelscher, Arnold 
Barbara Vohsen, Arnold 
Ross Barber, Auxvasse 
William Cote Jr., Ava 
Sharon Loesch, Ava 
Sara Burnett, Ballwin
Rose Flowers, Ballwin 
Michael Naylor, Ballwin 
Lauren Scego, Ballwin 
Michael Branstetter, Barnett 
Luella Jones, Barnett 
Bill Roam, Barnhart 
David Patterson, Barry, Ill.
Anna Stephens, Battlefield 
Emily Nienhueser, Beaufort 
Don Yocum, Bella Vista, Ark.
Rachel Martinez, Belton 
Jamie Tate, Belton 
John Shell, Benton 
Sheila Tubbs, Benton 
Louise Rakestraw, Berryville, Ark.
Brenda Whitaker, Bismarck 
Lournzia Ousley, Black Jack 
William Faries, Bloomfield 
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield 
Pamela Shaughnessy, Bloomsdale
Jonathan Slagley, Blue Eye 
Joshua Young, Blue Eye 
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Risa Beals, Blue Springs 
Glen Crossland, Blue Springs
Brian Graham, Blue Springs 
Bill Hooks, Blue Springs
Albert Kolich Jr., Blue Springs
Robert Lewis, Blue Springs 
John Purdy, Blue Springs 
Leon St. Clair, Blue Springs 
Andrew Warlen, Blue Springs
Barbara Brothers, Blytheville, Ark.
William Jones, Blytheville, Ark.
Rick Lowry, Bolivar 
Antonio Arroyos, Bonne Terre
Eldon Edwards, Bowling Green
Darryl Kuntz, Bowling Green
Bruce McCallister, Bowling Green
John Kleypas, Branson 
James Wilke, Branson 
Robert Williams, Branson
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton 
Allen Corder, Brighton 
Michael Hagerman, Bronaugh
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield 
Jewel Estes, Brownwood 
Steven Dankert, Brunswick 
David Seaton, Buchanan, Tenn.
Keith Delcour, Buffalo 
Jessie Goddard, Butler 
Robert Dawson, Cadet 
Lucy Ward, Cadet 
Cameron Cooper, Cahokia, Ill.
Clarence Kusgen, California 
Vickie Taylor, Camden 
Peggy Ede, Camdenton 
Karina Edwards, Camdenton 
Janice Kelsey, Camdenton 
Michael Kirtley, Camdenton 
Mary Robbins, Camdenton 
Dan Spica, Camdenton 
Kyle Webb, Camdenton 
Phaedra Wheeler, Camdenton 
Coral Barnes, Cameron 
Carol Kirk, Cameron 
Dale Utt, Cameron 
Doris Watford, Campbell 
Sharon Slater, Canton 
Colin Emmons, Cape Girardeau 
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Linda Loyd, Cape Girardeau 
Eva Smith, Cape Girardeau 
Kenneth Trapp, Cape Girardeau
Anna Vandiver, Cape Girardeau 
Mary Vogelsang, Cape Girardeau 
Vernon Schauf, Carbondale, Ill.
Bettye Nunnery, Cardwell 
Devon Eggerman, Carl Junction 
Steve McKenzie, Carl Junction 
Clifford Barker, Carthage 
Mark Kennedy, Carthage 
Nancy Smith, Carthage 
Leanne Adams, Caruthersville
Karlene Carney, Cassville 
Nancy Young, Cassville 
Michael Farrington, Cedar Hill 
Connie Cunningham, Centertown
Gary Pittsenbarger, Centerview
Jennifer Foster, Centerville, Iowa
Ruth Glency, Chaffee 
Tyler Russom, Chaffee 
Betty Sewell, Charleston 
Juan Gutierrez, Chesterfield 
Terri Larkin, Chesterfield 
Jeffrey Johnson, Chillicothe 
Anthony Harris, Cleveland
Jody Pullen, Clinton 
Jimmie Reid, Clinton 
Judith Harris, Cole Camp 
Anthony Kreisel, Cole Camp 
Joyce Baker, Columbia 
Marvin Bond, Columbia 
Erik Burstert, Columbia 
Logan Carter, Columbia 
Albert Greene, Columbia 
Michael Kilmer, Columbia 
Kenneth Kintner, Columbia 
Salina McClain, Columbia 
Jason Norman, Columbia 
Mike Jones, Columbus, Kan.
Paul Cluck, Cosby 
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur 
Lewis Bowles, Crocker 
Edward Evans, Cuba 
John Brady, Dardenne Prairie 
Gary Kier, Dearborn 
Rick Davis, Denver 
Linda Harris, Desloge 
Patricia Matheny, De Soto 
Randall May, De Soto 
Carolyn Petsch, De Soto 
Logan Cochran, De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter 
Herb Bradley, Dexter 
Joseph Ward, Dexter 
David Archer, Dixon 
Dolores Gaub, Dixon 
Ruth Chandler, Doe Run 
Anna Davis, Doniphan 
Proctor Hampton, Doniphan 
Carl Holmes, Doniphan 
Dotty Thomas, Doniphan
Jon Thomas, Doniphan 
Steven Steffe, Doolittle 
Joseph Vereecke, Drury 
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs 
Shirley Ritchie, El Dorado Springs 
David Pogue, Ellington 
Janie Cluckey, Ellsinore 
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry 
Felecia Malawey, Eminence 
Justin Bryson, Eureka 
Amanda Gallaway, Excelsior Springs 
Douglas Hobbs, Excelsior Springs
Joyce McCrery, Excelsior Springs
Deanna Mallory, Fair Grove
Donald Reeves, Fair Grove 
Floyd Williams, Fairdealing 
Reba Botkin, Farmington 
Sandra Clopper, Farmington 
Daniel Warner, Farmington
Charles Fabian, Fenton 
Danny Lam, Fenton 
David Lamb, Fenton 
Denise Marsh, Fenton 
Michael Metcalf, Fenton 
Heather Williams, Fenton 
Ellen Woods, Fenton 
Joyce Bahl, Festus 
Tina Peters, Festus 
Robert Thompson, Festus 
Susan Weston, Festus 
David Bruck, Florissant 
Brenda Galati, Florissant 
Melvin Harden, Florissant 
Lisa Hardy, Florissant 
Jerry Hlavaty, Florissant 
Alexander Jenkins, Florissant 
Steven Moore, Florissant 
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant 
Jim Lundstrom, Foristell 
Robert Derr, Fort Leonard Wood 
Diana Brewington, Fredericktown
Terry Chapman, Fredericktown
Janis Elders, Fredericktown 
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Brenda Bowen, Fulton 
Jackie Carpenter, Fulton 
Helene Chaffin, Fulton 
Jeanne Cunningham, Fulton
Barbara Taylor, Gainesville
Marcy Arndt, Galena 
Deborah Werner, Galena 
Pam Sifers, Gallatin 
Kristi Huckabee, Gideon 
Betty Cheatham, Gipsy
Nancy Baker, Gladstone
Jonathan Mann, Gladstone
Tom Sciortino, Gladstone
Billy Shepard, Glen Allen 
Tiffany Thomas, Gordonville 
Frankie Robbins, Granby 
Ramon Gordillo, Grand Pass 
Belinda Hestand, Grandview 
Theresa Macaluso, Grandview 
Phalon Miller, Grandview 
Marshawna Smith, Grandview 
Cassandra Thomas, Grandview 
Jerry Watts, Grandview 
William Canter, Granite City, Ill.
Debra Harlan, Granite City, Ill.
Rodney Downing, Grant City 
Judy True, Green Castle 
Georgina Clark, Green City 
James Grayson, Greenfield 
Chris Peters, Greenwood
Patrick Raymond, Grover 
Paul Archer, Grovespring 
George Inman, Grovespring 
Wayne Postow, Hallsville 
Eric Jones, Hannibal 
Daniel Redman, Hannibal 
Barbara Romig, Hannibal 
Carl Smith, Hannibal 
Ronald Smith, Hannibal 
Ronald Carter, Harrisonville 
Ted Russell, Hartville 
Michael Pollard, Hazelwood 
Melanie Widmann, Herculaneum 
Melody Wade, Higginsville 
Dena Meadows, Highlandville 
Michele Scallet, Hillsboro 
Frances Smreker, Hillsboro 
Steve Zimmermann, Hillsboro
Jeri Allen, Holcomb 
Gary Gray, Hollister 
Nicholas Pyeatt, Holt 
Monte Ennes, Holts Summit 
Scott Lawrence, Holts Summit 
John Oehring, Holts Summit 
Sierra Covert, House Springs 
Dustin James, Houston 
Robert McNary, Hull, Ill.
Debbie Ames, Huntsville 
Sharron Goldacker, Imperial 
Elisabeth Pierce, Imperial 
Bruce Carter, Independence 
Kandy Courtney, Independence 
Darin Dirolf, Independence 
Karen Gier, Independence 
Maria Gutierrez, Independence 
James Jones Jr., Independence 
Eugene Kelly, Independence 
Irene Lappat, Independence 
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Brandi Tevis, Independence 
Tony Thompson, Independence
Gary Umsted, Independence 
Randolph Vereecke, Independence
Patsy White, Independence 
Steven Wilson, Independence
Angela Bell, Isabella 
Charles Blackman, Jackson
Mark Balkenbusch, Jefferson City
Don Barok, Jefferson City 
Marilyn Bruns, Jefferson City 
Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City
Lawrence Davis, Jefferson City
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City
Keith Foster, Jefferson City 
Sandy Hagenhoff, Jefferson City
Marshall Hanks, Jefferson City
Gary Miller, Jefferson City 
Chris Moody, Jefferson City 
Shantell Price, Jefferson City 
Mannix Ross, Jefferson City 
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City 
Steve Wewerka, Jefferson City 
Jason Madaris, Jonesboro, Ark.
James Fry, Jonesburg 
Frank Fogg, Joplin 
Bill Hunter, Joplin 
Richard Johnson, Joplin 
Zachary Petty, Joplin 
Dianna Toben, Kahoka 
Chantal Steele, Kanas City (64118)
Salah Alhamdani, Kansas City (64127)
James Barnes, Kansas City (64114)
Daniel Barsness, Kansas City (64117)
Terry Baughman, Kansas City (64127)
Randy Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Lindsey Carter, Kansas City (64137)
Gracie Clemons, Kansas City (64131)
Erick Conder, Kansas City (64104)
James Cook, Kansas City (64130)
Larry Day, Kansas City (64155)
Brenda Dibben, Kansas City (64111)
James Ersery, Kansas City (64130)
Tony Glassburner, Kansas City (64152)
Eleanor Goodson, Kansas City (64158)
Robert Green, Kansas City (64134)
Russell Hachey, Kansas City (64114)
Elizabeth Iribe, Kansas City (64130)
Donna James, Kansas City (64117)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
Stanley King, Kansas City (64119)
Ranjith Komanla, Kansas City (64110)
David Loomis, Kansas City (64117)
Zane Matthews, Kansas City (64156)
Jason McCay, Kansas City (64138)
Richard McClure, Kansas City (64119)
Mohammad Mohammad, Kansas City (64171)
Dorothy Mooney, Kansas City (64130)
Thomas Moore, Kansas City (64154)
Terence Mosby Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Greg O’Hara, Kansas City (64158)
Alexei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155)
Crystal Palacio, Kansas City (64108)
Lavonia Ragsdale, Kansas City (64134)
Craig Rourick, Kansas City (64138)
Javier Salcedo, Kansas City (64126)
Lynda Sanders, Kansas City (64133)
Chantal Steele, Kansas City (64118)
Dario Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Edwin Umali, Kansas City (64118)
Marcus White, Kansas City (64157)
Kayla Lowery, Kansas City, Kan.
Refik Hamidovic, Kansas City, Kan.
Billie Morris, Kansas City, Kan.
Yvonne Childress, Kennett 
Jerry Laster Jr., Kennett 
Sharon Rushton, Kimberling City 
Bruce Smithey, Kingdom City 
Alison Graham, Kirkwood 
Erich Saake, Kirkwood 
Samuel Watson, Kirkwood 
Roberto Nunez, Knob Noster 
Gary Wiesemann, La Grange 
Patrick Roberts, Lake Sherwood 
Robert Mathews Jr., Lake St. Louis 
N. Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Ralph Wells, Leachville, Ark.
Peggy Colon, Leavenworth, Kan.
Neal Barclay, Lebanon 
Derrick Gregory, Lebanon 
Eldon Milford, Lebanon 
Brad Backous, Lee’s Summit  
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit  
Jeremy Freeman, Lee’s Summit  
Mike Herrick, Lee’s Summit  
Rita Mashburn, Lee’s Summit  
Steven May, Lee’s Summit  
David Parker, Lee’s Summit  
Ida Young, Lee’s Summit  
John Zeigler, Lee’s Summit 
Leon Grus, Leslie 
Patricia McAfee, Lewistown
Robert Beagle, Liberty 
Jennifer Hall, Liberty 
Timothy Kranz, Lincoln 
Barbara Lehmen, Linn 
Kim Dodge, Lonedell 
Richard Minor, Louisiana
Misty Bourland, Lowry City 
Walter Brecht, Lowry City 
Debra Groves, Lowry City 
Andrea Miles, Macon 
J. Chalamacharla, Manchester
Brian Noonan, Manchester 
Matthew Obermeier, Manchester
Patti Hornback, Marble Hill 
Lisa Efker, Marceline 
Amy Brenner, Marionville 
Diane Bibens, Marshall 
Jeff Luebrecht, Marshall 
Orpha Romans, Marshall 
Mike Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Kevin George, Marshfield 
Lorena Lippold, Marshfield 
Kathy Scrivner, Marshfield 
Michael House, Marthasville 
Tom Brookes, Maryland Heights
Vincent Comparato, Maryland Heights
Jeffrey Edinger, Maryland Heights 
Kajal Patel, Maryland Heights 
Martha Boeckstiegel, Mexico
Michael Gamet, Mexico 
Ezequiel Garcia, Mexico 
Edward Hoover, Mexico 
Melissa Johnson, Mexico 
Lindsay Rowland, Milwaukee, Wis.
Lynn Hammock, Mineral Point
Shanna Shelby, Moberly 
Calvin Smith, Moberly 
Larry Smith, Moberly 
Vicki Smith, Moberly 
Nam Nguyen, Monett 
John Parn, Monroe City 
Angela Whyte, Montgomery City 
Melody Stamper, Morrisville 
Elvira Slater, Mountain Grove 
Mason Cook, Murray, Ky.
Salem Alrefaei, Nashville, Tenn.
Linda Hirshey, Neosho 
Thomas Martin, Neosho 
Mary Smith, Neosho 
Sami McCullough, Nevada 
Paul Reedy, Nevada 
Rodney Stout, New London 
Melinda Austin, Niangua 
Samantha Brady, Nixa 
Richard Dolney, Nixa 
David Farris, Nixa 
Travis Hocklander, Nixa 
Bernard Cooper, O’Fallon 
Edna Kee, O’Fallon 
Donald Paul, O’Fallon 
Betty Sitzes, O’Fallon 
Joe Williams, O’Fallon 
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
James Wesley, Olivette 
Richard Bentley, Oronogo
Carol Feathers, Oronogo 
Sherman Galardo Jr., Oronogo 
Clayton Drake, Osage Beach 
Glenn Kottwitz, Osceola 
Mark Stewart, Osceola 
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland 
Cheryl Kettler, Overland 
Maria Yin, Overland Park, Kan.
Melody Edwards, Ozark 
Shannon Haralson, Ozark 
Carla Hatch, Paragould, Ark.
Nathan Morgan, Paragould, Ark.
Jason Cook, Park Hills 
Timothy Moss, Park Hills 
Gwendolyn Wampler, Park Hills 
Virginia Ziegler, Park, Kan.
Wesley Jones Sr., Perkins 
Jeri Nelson, Perry 
Elise Lindsey, Perryville 
Kathy Trapp, Perryville 
Eric Haueter, Phillipsburg 
Norma Lowe, Piedmont 
Kimberly Meinhardt, Piedmont 
Marc Roberts, Piedmont 
Jerry Moore, Pierce City 
Kevin Parrigon, Pierce City 
Samantha Parrigon, Pierce City 
Vincent Parrigon, Pierce City 
Joshua Murray, Pineville 
Daniel Vaughn, Pittsburg, Kan.
Jeffrey Deutch, Platte City 
Marilyn Bybee, Pleasant Hill 
Eugenia Brown, Pollard, Ark.
Brenda Hanner, Poplar Bluff
Earl Hargrave, Poplar Bluff 
Laura Hodge, Poplar Bluff 
Wanda Lowery, Poplar Bluff 
Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff
Jian Shi, Poplar Bluff 
Billy Hendrix, Portageville 
Judy Payne, Portageville 
William Heck, Princeton 
Pam Bontrager, Purdin 
Kimberly Stock, Queen City 
Vickie Gallaher, Quincy, Ill.
James Austin, Raymore 
Cynthia Barbarick, Raymore 
Daniel Hill, Raymore 
Billy Lundy, Raymore 
Andrew Black, Raytown 
Nancy Esberger, Raytown 
Felicia Smith, Raytown 
Dewayne Butterworth, Republic
Sandra Dodson, Republic 
Marilyn Carver, Rhineland 
Kevin Thornburg, Rich Hill 
Sandra Hohman, Richland 
John Slater Jr., Richmond Heights
Timothy Fagg, Richwoods 
Joseph Tipton, Riverside 
Steven Roberts, Rock Hill 
Roger Buzbee, Rogersville
Justin Clift, Rogersville 
Brian Downing, Rogersville 
Dollie O’Banion, Rogersville 
Stephanie Denbow, Rolla 
Margaret Peterson, Rolla 
Joseph Grundhauser, Rush City, Minn.
James Reiff, Schell City 
Robert Beang, Sedalia 
Corey Harris, Sedalia 
Kyla Lindsey, Sedalia 
Marianne Younce, Sedalia 
Lee Tackeberry, Senath 
Victoria Kelsey, Seymour 
Renee Champlain, Shell Knob 
Cheryl Faulkner, Sikeston 
Cheryl Faulkner, Sikeston 
Terry Ponder, Sikeston 
Michael Ingalls, Sioux City, Iowa
Mindy Wiseman, Slater 
Joyce Montileone, Spokane 
Dennis Anderson, Springfield 
Ruth Balcom, Springfield 
John Barton, Springfield 
Mary Beckham, Springfield 
Sandra Benson, Springfield 
Carmela Berry, Springfield 
Fred Brooks Jr., Springfield 
Amanda Byrley, Springfield 
Glenn Cargile, Springfield 
Ariel Cluck, Springfield 
Elizabeth Cotton, Springfield 
Joe Day, Springfield 
Velma Dooly, Springfield 
Ethan Gibbens, Springfield 
M. Chambers, Springfield 
Jeannie Longwith, Springfield
Justin Herrell, Springfield 
Holly Hewett, Springfield 
Kimberly Jackson, Springfield 
Rebecca Johnson, Springfield 
Tommy Klepper, Springfield 
James Lemaster, Springfield 
Sean Levy, Springfield 
Marcella Payne, Springfield 
Charlene Pitman, Springfield
Chelsea Pringle, Springfield 
Judith Pulley, Springfield 
Rajinder Singh, Springfield 
Garry Stevens, Springfield 
Tommy Stockwell, Springfield 
Lenora Swinger, Springfield 
Oktawian Tarnowieckyi, Springfield 
Regina Terry, Springfield
Jason Hicks, St. Ann   
Joseph Waddell, St. Ann  
David Abernathy, St. Charles  
Wanda Asberry, St. Charles  
Anthony Dante, St. Charles  
Daniel Debrecht, St. Charles 
Muharem Kameric, St. Charles  
Jennifer Kampmann, St. Charles  
Linda Lewis, St. Charles  
Jon Phillips, St. Charles  
James Sparks, St. Charles  
Ray Wahler, St. Charles  
Julia Burgess, St. James 
Tonya Tune, St. James  
Brandon Boeh, St. Joseph 
Mary Brown, St. Joseph  
Trella Douglas, St. Joseph  
Jeffery Drennen, St. Joseph
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph  
Alvin Honeycutt, St. Joseph 
Lawrence Lowdon, St. Joseph 
Mohammad Nazar, St. Joseph 
Michael Wasko, St. Joseph  
Dorian Adams, St. Louis (63113)
Demarco Alexander, St. Louis (63134)
Phyllis Bachmann, St. Louis (63146)
Ronda Bady-Young, St. Louis (63115)
Antoine Bailey, St. Louis (63031)
Raymond Beaver, St. Louis (63119)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63116)
Dineall Belton, St. Louis (63132)
Alma Bennett, St. Louis (63130)
Joetta Boyd, St. Louis (63107)
Tanjela Brooks, St. Louis (63138)
Richard Brown, St. Louis (63113)
Joyce Brownfield, St. Louis (63138)
Nieasha Burnett, St. Louis (63116)
Janis Clark, St. Louis (63128)
Mark Clark, St. Louis (63136)
Joe Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Sara Cook, St. Louis (63129)
John Cottom, St. Louis (63128)
Alice Debisschop, St. Louis (63126)
Ronnie Drake, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Evans, St. Louis (63123)
Melanie Fagerlin, St. Louis (63129)
David Finley, St. Louis (63110)
Steve Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Charles Gant, St. Louis (63138)
June Garrone, St. Louis (63114)
Joseph Gooch, St. Louis (63147)
Helen Guyton, St. Louis (63135)
Billy Hall, St. Louis (63134)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Steven Harter, St. Louis (63129)
Grace Helm, St. Louis (63114)
Janet Henry, St. Louis (63103)
Jill Hill, St. Louis (63129)
Roger Holt, St. Louis (63123)
Frances Janssen, St. Louis (63114)
Willie Johnson, St. Louis (63104)
Chester Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Jasmine Kasumovic, St. Louis (63116)
Cynthia Kendall, St. Louis (63106)
Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63104)
Ben Knox, St. Louis (63113)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130)
Ryan Lees, St. Louis (63139)
William Lowry, St. Louis (63125)
Lisa Lucado, St. Louis (63115)
Edin Lulic, St. Louis (63125)
Varun Madaksira, St. Louis (63141)
Pearl Mason, St. Louis (63130)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Dorothy Mays, St. Louis (63121)
Leo Miller, St. Louis (63137)
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Genera Nava, St. Louis (63119)
Lynn Oldham, St. Louis (63108)
Eric Olson, St. Louis (63129)
Barbara Pikesley, St. Louis (63139)
Jerry Rachell, St. Louis (63125)
Erin Ramage, St. Louis (63109)
David Robben, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Robinson, St. Louis (63125)
Mohammed Salama, St. Louis (63115)
Ernestine Sanders, St. Louis (63130)
Terrence Schroer, St. Louis (63128)
Paula Sessions, St. Louis (63103)
Sonal Shah, St. Louis (63122)
Danny Sitzes, St. Louis (63043)
Marvin Smiley, St. Louis (63141)
Robert Smuggle, St. Louis (63147)
Dan Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Jessica Thomas, St. Louis (63106)
Thomas Tuttle, St. Louis (63111)
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136)
Central Walker, St. Louis (63135)
Antenisha Young, St. Louis (63116)
Sherry Young, St. Louis (63115)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
Robert Doolin, St. Peters 
Brandi Goforth, St. Peters 
Shane Holloway, St. Peters 
Brenton Mobley, St. Peters 
Dennis Morris Jr., St. Peters 
Kenneth Mylenbusch, St. Peters 
Lasaundra Carter, St. Robert   
Robert Mills, St. Robert  
Richard Wolk, Ste. Genevieve 
Virgil Cable, Steele 
Tamara Wilson, Stover 
Sherry Griffitts, Strafford 
Melanie Hancock, Strafford 
Fairy Belfield, Sullivan 
Janis Rellergert, Tebbetts 
Rose Dierks, Thebes, Ill.
Jimmy Arnold, Tipton 
Gina Belt, Tipton 
Robert Wilson, Topeka, Kan.
Larry Cornett, Tracy
Doug Schauster, Treaton, Ill.
Justin Giacopelli, Troy 
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union
Janet Hollis, Union 
Michele Jensen, Union 
Kim Mills, Union 
Ronald Utterback, Union
Alfred Dover, Unionville 
Bobbi Huffman, Valles Mines 
Julie Pierce, Valles Mines 
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia 
Jerry Dudley, Vandalia 
Vann Todd, Verona 
Roger Carroll, Versailles 
Gay Turner, Villa Ridge 
Albert Baker, Warrensburg 
Daniel Deak Jr., Warrenton 
Willie Devrouax, Warrenton 
Carl Leebrick, Warrenton 
Earl Pickering, Warsaw 
Travis Pitts, Warsaw 
Gayle Sparrow, Warsaw, Ill.
Flora Brown, Washington 
Willis Mayall, Washington 
Dale Parmentier, Washington
Derrick Sullivan, Washington 
Mac Harbin, Watson 
Debra Valentine, Waynesville
Timothy Beck, Webb City 
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves 
Edwin Slavens, Wellsville 
Melinda Genta, Wentzville 
Judith Banks, West Plains 
Thelma Johnson, West Plains 
Teresa Detrick, Willow Springs
David Fisher, Winnfield, La.

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share

 







Follow Us On