News

November 5, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $11.3 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $11.3 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during October.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$4.9 million Lotto winners:
*Dale and Sharon Baney, Doolittle

$1 million Scratchers winners:
(6-way split) *Leigh and Tim Morrisett,   
 Farris Jamison, Jamie and Anthony Adams,
 and Catherine Labrum, all of Paragould, Ark.

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Beverly Shaffer, Joplin

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:
 *Joseph and Tammera Beaty, Blairstown

$200,000 Powerball winner:
*Carol Bergman, St. Louis (63146)

Show Me Cash winners:
*Bob Hoemeyer, Linn Creek, $71,048
*Elmer Phillips, Morrison, $179,771
*Alan Cole, Rocheport, $179,770

$40,000 Mega Millions winner:
John Rohlman, Billings

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Maureen Smith, Pacific
Kathy Williams, Windsor

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Frederick Pletz, Chesterfield
*Mason Jones, Climax Springs 
Bradley Bowers, Gladstone
Robert Grant, Kansas City (64139)
*James Buck, Sedalia
Loretta Johnson, St. Louis (63111)
*Donald Baumer, Troy, Ill.
Robert Stecina, Webster Groves

Lotto winners:
Jonathan Parks, Jackson, $1,639
Bertha Kliegel, Jefferson City, $2,217
Bobbie Brown-Wooten, Joplin, $1,639
John Harris, Kansas City (64117), $1,639
Earnestine Roy, Mountain View, $1,130
James Vandeventer, Springfield, $1,455
Elmer Babb, St. Clair, $1,639
Charles Currinder, St. Louis (63141), $1,639
Joachim Dorsch, St. Louis (63146), $1,050
Anita Brixey, Urbana, $1,388

Pick 3 winners:
Raymond Vanness, Blue Springs, $3,000
Candace Hurst, Florissant, $3,600
Bonnie Michael, Hillsboro, $2,100
Hubert Davis, Kansas City (64109), $1,000
Susan Kohler, Kirksville, $1,200
Steven Macdonald, Kirkwood, $1,900
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,500
John Markovich, Slater, $1,400
Kathleen Bess, St. Louis (63147), $1,200
Melvin Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ellen Kiely, St. Louis (63109), $1,200
James Wheeler, Vandalia, $1,000

Pick 4 winners:
Rafael Burnett, Arnold, $3,125
Keisha Matthews, Berkeley, $3,250
Linda Relitz, Blue Springs, $1,500
Raymond Vainness, Blue Springs, $6,000
Lindale Dickerson, Bonne Terre, $3,000
Cynthia Wright, Cahokia, Ill., $1,000
Trisha Garrison, California, $3,000
Minerva Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Shyretta Sharp, Charleston, $3,000
Eileen Peters, Chesterfield, $3,250
Orton Wood, Clayton, $3,250
Carolyn Putsch, De Soto, $3,750
Michael Henderson, Farrell, Pa., $3,500
Danny Lam, Fenton, $12,000
Evelyn Begley, Florissant, $3,125
Crawford Blakely, Florissant, $9,750
Virginia Douglas, Florissant, $3,250
Patricia Egan, Florissant, $6,000
Lula Henderson, Florissant, $3,000
Tyrone Henderson, Florissant, $15,125
Mary Peebles, Florissant, $3,000
Melvin Perry, Florissant, $3,000
Christina Shoaf, Florissant, $3,250
Joseph Zanders, Florissant, $3,750
Carmon Hamilton, Grandview, $3,250
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,125
Sameer Issa, Hazelwood, $3,125
Michelle Perry, Hazelwood, $1,000
Randy Smith, Herculaneum, $3,500
Robert Waters, Huntsville, $3,250
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,250
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Phillip Barner Sr., Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Victoria Logan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Sean Mitchell, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Lawrence Musso, Kansas City (64124), $1,000
Vanessa Nelson, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Willie Strong, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Diane Thomas, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Curtis Williams, Kansas City (64128), $3,500
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Deirdre Browning, New Madrid, $3,500
Duarte Hicks, New Madrid, $3,250
Victor Scott, New Madrid, $3,500
Elizabeth Smith, New Madrid, $3,125
Aubenoff Baptiste, New York, N.Y., $3,125
Christopher Colombo, O’Fallon, $3,250
Nya Nadaza, Omaha, Neb., $3,125
Kelly Johnson, Paragould, Ark., $6,000
Lena Conner, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Zachary Mitchell, Raytown, $6,000
Piper Garrison, Sarcoxie, $3,125
Steve Fischer, St. Charles, $9,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $6,500
Sharnelle Stallworth, St. Charles, $1,000
Patti Duncan, St. John, $3,125
Andrew Ross, St. Joseph, $3,250
Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jimmie Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
William Baldwin, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Mary Barnett, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
James Boyd, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Ivy Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Alice Cables, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Leslie Chaney, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Anita Childress, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Marsha Cockell, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Kathleen Covington, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Lisa Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Norma Cunningham, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Dorothy Dew, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Elaine Dumas, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Charlene Flowers, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Margaret Franklin, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Raymond Gartner, St. Louis (63123), $6,500
Pamela George, St. Louis (63136), $2,000
Reba Green, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
James Higgs, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Ernst Hinkl, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Booker Holmes, St. Louis (63147), $6,250
G. Howell-Johnson, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Evelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Cora James, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $1,000
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Latasha Keys, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Robert King, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Brenda Kirkwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Faith Lemon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Bobbie Lewis, St. Louis (63143), $1,500
Susan Mangwenya, St. Louis (63109), $3,750
Recho Mangwenya-Glenni, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Robert Pierson, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Virginia Poindexter, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Dorothy Raines, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Joann Sherman, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Sallie Singleton, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Gerald Sistrunk, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Larhonda Starks, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Henry Sutherland, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $2,000
Cletus Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Felicia Williams, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
James Williams, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Lamont Willis, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Gloria Wilson, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Willie Woods, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Darnell Yates, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Ibrahim Ead, St. Peters, $4,500
Courtney Estes, St. Peters, $3,250
Christopher Kenny, St. Peters, $3,125
Hal Teeter, St. Peters, $1,500
Mohammed Almuttan, Wildwood, $3,000
Inez Jones, Wright City, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Vicky Miller, Anderson, $1,550
James Gau, Arnold, $1,065
Rex Thayer, Ashland, $1,046
Roger Greenland, Barnhart, $1,375
Barry Minnicks Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,904
Elizabeth Hawks, Bourbon, $16,260
Doyle Culpepper, Branson, $1,021
Sharon Pace, California, $12,600
James Carroll, Cameron, $1,475
*Bobbie Harper, Chicago, Ill., $25,000
James Edwards, Clinton, $1,376
James Limle, Country Club, $2,003
Achilles Regna, Edwardsville, Ill., $6,448
James Blankenship, El Dorado Springs, $15,940
James Stover, Florissant, $3,816
Jesse White, Florissant, $5,105
Brenda Phlughoeft, Forsyth, $1,075
Kimberly Hudson, Fulton, $2,190
W. Edwards, Gravois Mills, $1,104
Robert Wheeler, Gravois Mills, $1,494
Barbara Cook, Greenville, $1,666
Jessica White, Greenville, $1,666
*Charlotte Hooper, Harrisonville, $80,000
Lori McIntyre, Harrisonville, $2,032
Jeanne Richey, Holt, $1,800
Rick Durham, Jefferson City, $2,500
Corey Werdehausen, Jefferson City, $2,500
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,640
Willamina Bassett, Joplin, $1,160
Teresa Bryant, Kansas City (64117), $1,100
Matthew Keele, Kansas City (64119), $25,000
Ralph Lewis, Kansas City (64129), $3,871
Daniel Klein, Lake St. Louis, $1,800
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,309
Gary Hardin, Lee’s Summit, $6,781
Tony Pecoraro, Maryland Heights, $1,200
Thomas Wentworth, Memphis, $1,760
Richard Forshee, Norwood, $2,057
Melissa Mackay, Osage Beach, $10,362
Robert Neill, Pleasant Hill, $1,800
Caron Schrader, Sedalia, $6,014
Chelsea Dickinson, Silva, $1,666
Norman Glor, Springfield, $1,010
Roger Testerman, Springfield, $1,311
Tom Mangos, St. Joseph, $6,000
William Smith, St. Joseph, $1,312
Nathan Cohen, St. Louis (63130), $1,260
Kevin Hagan, St. Louis (63138), $1,802
Elmer Merajic, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Nick Messmer, St. Louis (63123), $1,220
Kimberley Wood, St. Louis (63129), $2,718
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $16,095
Kenneth Denham, Trenton, $1,309
Moniek Zahnter, Ulman, $4,445
Charity Kearley, Waynesville, $1,200
Wanda Haynes, Wentzville, $1,811
Gabriela Smith, Wentzville, $1,811
Leo Buck, Wheatland, $1,800

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Joseph Thomure, Joplin 
*Michael Mullins, Moravia, Iowa
*Judith Banks, West Plains

$70,000 Scratchers winner:

*Thomas Moore Jr., Cape Girardeau

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Tina Hughes, Easton
*Jennifer Vance, Florissant
*Nancy Barnhart, Peculiar

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Lisa Bemister, Bloomfield

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Tomislav Juricic, St. Louis (63116)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Jennifer Gomez, Buffalo
Kristine Perez, Edwardsville, Ill.
*Sarah Stice, Hannibal
Robert Kaiser, Maryland Heights
George McCartney, Nevada
Mary Hood, Springfield 
Bernadette Triola, St. Louis (63129)

$13,888 Scratchers winners:
Tammy Gold, Granby
Gary Nims, Neosho

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Courtney Rockelman, Alexandria
Gary Brooks, Belton
Tanya Rogers, Bradleyville
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Richard Hardy, Brookline Station
Barbara Pennington, Carrollton
Cory Eslinger, Greentop
Sheila Armstrong, Hillsboro
Debbie Seaton, Independence
Tiffani Ashley, Kansas City (64127)
Lawrence Musso, Kansas City (64124)
Keith Ranney, Kansas City (64111)
Robert Rayner Jr., Kansas City (64138)
Johnny Lee, Kimberling City
Richard Giseburt, St. Joseph
John Bitter, St. Louis (63129)
Sumac Elking, St. Louis (63109)
Samuel Williams, St. Louis (63133)
Linda Woods, Washington

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Julienne Jones, Maryland Heights

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Heidi Hartog, Ballwin 
Leo Talley, Bismarck 
Arthur Kelley, Bonne Terre 
Christopher Thuesen, Crystal City 
Susan Gates, Eminence
Justin Henderson, Frontenac, Kan.
Lori Lacy, Greenwood 
Albert Niffen, Hannibal 
Pamela Chiappinelli, Highlandville 
Nick Jester, Independence 
Cara Rose, Joplin
Freddy Taylor, Kansas City (64110)
Lejeune Quinton, Lesterville 
Patricia Oldham, Liberty
Sherrill Smith, Marshfield 
Michelle Hirner, Palmyra 
Glen Carman, Pevely 
Pamela Price, Pomona 
James Carter, St. Louis (63134)
Tony Fagnani, St. Louis (63123)
Sandra Spates, St. Louis (63110)
Harry Brush, Washington (63090)
Glen Goodrich, Waynesville (65583)

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Donna Bunton, Bourbon 
Raymond Hastie, Coeur d’Alene, Idaho
James Tomlin, Hanley Hills 
Todd Smith, Liberty 
Claire Rocha, Los Fresnos, Texas
Jessie Brown, Portageville 
Edmund Tracy, St. Charles 
Carl Stahlman, St. Clair 
Paul Garvin, St. Louis (63109)
Janis Rellergert, Tebbetts
Bruce Braswell, Vandalia, Ill.
Jim Schwaller, Washington

“Back to Vegas” promotion winners ($3,800 value):

John Leath, Blue Springs 
Erna Trease, Cape Girardeau 
Vicky Conway, Clarksville
Vicki Brunsmann, House Springs
Thomas Holloway, Imperial 
Fredrick McLean, Joplin 
James Beezley, Kansas City (64116)
Grafton Summers, Kansas City (64118)
Elescia Thompson, Kansas City (64108)
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137)
Melvin Robinson, Kansas City, Kan.
Ronald Johnston, Mexico 
Christopher Bailey, New Madrid 
Gary Gilliham, Raytown
Justin Luong, St. Ann 
Phillip Davidson, St. James 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
K. Snow, Bland
Janice Ballinger, Bolivar
Steven Nunamaker, Carrollton
Lorraine Jackson, Eolia
Lloyd Sharp, Hollister
Amy Murphy, Independence
Sandra Sanders, Independence
Raymond Kelley, Jefferson City
Ellen Wolfe, Mexico
Carey Cox, St. Joseph
Daniel Estes, Sikeston
Tonya Chappelle, St. Louis (63114)
Jerry McDonald, Wappapella

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Doris Buchanan, Camp, Ark.
Troy Davis, Drury 
Betty Woodson, High Ridge
Lofton Giles, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Lawyer, St. Louis (63104)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Glenda Richmond, Anderson 
Telica Brown, Luxora, Ark.
Virginia Brown, St. Louis (63115)
Daniel Wysinger, St. Louis (63101)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Shari Schlosser, Arnold
Bonnie Scott, Arnold
Calais Ebelsheiser, Kansas City (64119)
Pearlie Gordon, St. Louis (63114)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Beussink, Advance 
Richard McClain, Affton 
Christy Hong, Affton 
William Loughborough, Alton 
Jenny Miller, Anderson 
Vera Fuemmeler, Armstrong 
Lisa Combs, Arnold 
Erin Craig, Arnold
Donald Crase, Arnold 
Patrick Daniels, Arnold 
Lawrence Haas, Arnold 
Debra Hammons, Ash Grove
Jerome Stoker, Baldwin, Ill.
Warren Benning, Ballwin 
Lynn Boschert, Ballwin 
Shirley Brown, Ballwin 
Philip Haller, Ballwin 
Heidi Hartog, Ballwin 
John Kellerman, Ballwin 
Rosemary Piper, Ballwin 
Glen Schodroski, Ballwin 
Angela Shippey, Ballwin 
David Starr, Ballwin 
Carla Whitmore, Ballwin 
Ernest Carosello, Barnhart 
Robert Poley, Barnhart 
Trudy Yoder, Barnhart 
Gary Johnson, Bates City 
Paul Bickimer, Belton 
Myron Brown, Belton 
Kevin McKinney, Belton 
Cary Stewart, Bertrand 
Donnie Clemmons, Bethany 
Sean Gies, Bethany 
Diane O’Connor, Birch Run, Mich.
Virginia Detring, Bismarck
Gary Rehmert, Bland 
Raymond McNally, Bloomfield 
Richard Rimmer, Blue Springs 
Jason Ruger, Blue Springs 
Dennis Wilcox, Blue Springs 
Eddie Spears, Blytheville, Ark.
Judy Bryant, Bolivar 
Angelia Major, Bonne Terre 
Carol Allphin, Boonville 
William Roach, Bourbon 
Matthew Charlton, Bowling Green 
Eldon Edwards, Bowling Green 
Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville 
Stella Daniels, Branson 
Elizabeth Elliott, Branson 
John Kleypas, Branson
Laurie Long, Branson 
Alex Molloy, Branson 
Billie Turney, Branson 
Jacquelyn Holland, Branson 
Kyle Moschner, Branson West 
Randy Vienna, Breckenridge Hills 
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield 
Mariana Kirch, Brookline Station 
Jean Stockton, Buckner 
Mary Breedlove, Bucyrus 
Geraldine Gere, Butler
Marsha Elsea, Cadet
Joshua Steen, Cadet 
Shavonne Powell, Cairo, Ill.
Marcela Cisneros, California 
Karen Kirchoff, California 
Dawn Lee, Cameron
Andrew Crawford, Camp, Ark.
Jerry Darter, Campbell 
Laura Darter, Campbell 
Elsie Moore, Campbell 
Donald Cissell, Cape Girardeau 
Suzy Glasscock, Cape Girardeau 
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau 
Jovan Watkins, Cape Girardeau 
Jamie Peavler, Carl Junction 
Bahar Studdard, Carl Junction 
William Flanigan, Carthage
Shirley House, Carthage 
Barry Colvin, Caulfield 
Mike Callahan, Cedar Hill 
Shawn Stegeman, Centertown 
Stephen Baucom, Centralia 
Amy Arnzen, Chaffee 
Beverly Buscher, Chamois 
Makita Murray, Charleston 
Kareisha Sinks, Charleston 
Doris Wheeler, Charleston 
Milton Bresler, Chesterfield 
Gragg Coffelt, Chestnutridge 
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Anthony Almond, Clayton 
Kenneth Moreland Jr., Clever 
Linda Freeman, Climax Springs 
Lisa Howell, Clinton 
Ronnie McGlade Jr., Clinton 
Kevin Bachman, Columbia 
Rory Bunch, Columbia 
David Davidson, Columbia
Carolyn Downey, Columbia 
Natasha Parham, Columbia
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia
Joe Roark, Columbia 
Dennis Sharp, Columbia
John Sims, Columbia 
Christen Smith, Columbia 
Debra Williams, Columbia 
Xie Yong, Columbia 
James Wilson, Crystal Lakes 
Nancy Williams, Cuba 
Brian Palank, Dardenne Prairie 
Terry Harding, Denver 
Mary Sansom, Desloge 
Andrew McKeever, De Soto 
Laura Scroggins, De Soto 
Shawn Theiss, De Soto 
Harold Westrich, De Soto 
Clifford Barker, Dexter 
Cyrus Clouse, Diamond 
Patrick English, Diamond 
Carl McCormick, Dittmer 
Jeffrey Lindsey, Doniphan 
Imogene Wiggs, Doniphan 
Barbara Wesley, Dunnegan 
Joyce French, Earth City 
Jacquelyn Reed, E. St. Louis, Ill.
Cynthia Harris, Edgar Springs 
Marceline Kistner, Edwardsville, Ill.
Scott Schmidt, Eldon, Iowa
Sean Wahl, Elkland 
Anthony Wells, Elkland 
Roy Fox, Ellington 
Leslie Roberts, Ellington 
Nina Wisdom, Ellington
Grayson Dowdy, Ellsinore 
Frances Tipton, Elmer 
Dennis Petty, Elsberry 
Linda Buddemeyer, Emden 
Kirsten Williams, Essex
Janet Wright, Eugene 
Susan Garner, Ewing 
Deborah Carpenter, Excelsior Springs 
Nancy Elliott, Excelsior Springs 
Patrick Michaels, Excelsior Springs 
Michelle West, Excelsior Springs 
Ashley Zimmerman, Excelsior Springs 
Gwen Sharer, Fair Grove 
Whitney Milburn, Fair Play 
Angel Kennon-Spencer, Fairdealing 
Edward Russell, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Reba Botkin, Farmington 
Sharon Cleve, Farmington 
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Roy Holley, Faucet 
David Lamb, Fenton 
John Pierce, Fenton 
Deborah Stovall, Fenton 
Kim Bey, Festus 
Russell Graffaw, Festus 
Richard Kelly, Festus 
Belinda Benzie-Guynn, Florissant
Anita Cox, Florissant 
Issam Dawoud, Florissant 
Dorothy Gray, Florissant 
Louis Greenlaw, Florissant 
Doris Held, Florissant 
Charles Jarmuszkiewcz, Florissant
Edna Kingcade, Florissant
Frances Kuhn, Florissant
Francis Stahlschmidt, Florissant 
Wanda Tonnsen, Florissant
Wilson Vault Jr., Florissant 
Leah Kurtz, Forest City
David Fornelli, Fort Scott, Kan.
Junior Barber, Fredericktown 
Sara Boyer, Freeman 
Cheri White, Freeman 
Michael Knight, French Village 
Joshua Engert, Frohna 
Dianna Klaas, Fulton
Robert Morris, Fulton 
Bradley Vickers, Fulton
Jon Carr, Gainesville 
Jacqueline Black-Walsh, Galena 
Shawna Heck, Gideon 
Robert Alvarado, Gladstone 
Charles Eslinger, Gladstone
Ali Sobity, Gladstone 
Keith Upschulte, Gladstone 
Tiffany Herron, Gosnell, Ark.
Gary Holland, Grain Valley 
Sandra Young, Grain Valley 
Charles Slater, Grandview 
Betty Watts, Grandview 
Andre Williams, Grandview 
Terry Duren, Granite City, Ill.
Cheryl Barnes, Gray Summit 
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle 
Karen Davies, Greenwood 
Percy Edwards, Grover 
Connie Wickam, Halfway 
George Hattery, Halltown 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
Charles Janes, Hannibal 
Laura Keesey, Hannibal 
Daniel Orr, Harrison, Ark.
Paul Wieschhaus, Hartsburg 
Tina Gideon, Hartville 
Stephanie Parman, Hatfield 
Darrell Cole, Hazelwood 
Linda Etling, Hazelwood 
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood 
Cheryl Matheisen, Henley 
Charles Gill, Herculaneum 
Harry Neidel, Hermitage 
Judith Neidel, Hermitage 
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee 
Nakia Morris, Higginsville 
Martha Wood, Higginsville 
Barbara Dixon, High Hill 
Sharon Grimaud, High Ridge 
Kenneth McRae Jr., Hillsboro 
Sara Haywood, Holcomb 
Curtis Brockhaus, Holden 
Josephine Wittmeyer, Holden 
Robert Leathers, Holland 
Jennifer Newcomb, House Springs 
Brandy Hood, Houston 
Shellie Stenger, Houston 
Jeremy McClary, Huggins 
Trisha Martin, Humansville 
Gerald Kirkendoll, Huntsville 
David Ward, Huntsville 
Amanda Lebbing, Imperial 
Linda Bauhaus, Independence 
Kimberly Becker, Independence 
Iloilo Charmaine, Independence 
Larry Downen, Independence 
Allen Evans, Independence 
Rai Freels, Independence 
James Grobmyer, Independence 
Tommy Henry, Independence 
Howard Mickles, Independence 
Laverne Miley, Independence 
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence 
Raymond Murray, Independence 
Larry Niehaus, Independence 
Shaan Singh, Independence 
Carolyn Vannoy, Independence 
Virginia Wilson, Independence 
Steven Wood, Independence 
Norman Thomas, Indianapolis, Ind.
Henry Vanmeter Jr., Irondale 
Daniel Boyd, Ironton 
Jeffery Anderson, Jackson 
Adrian Herron, Jackson
Allen Mossmayer, Jackson
Amanda Bice, Jay, Okla.
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Douglas Borgmeyer, Jefferson City
Nathan Dothage, Jefferson City
George Haaf, Jefferson City
Evelyn Hafley, Jefferson City
Brian Hougland, Jefferson City 
Robert Houston, Jefferson City
Gene Kiral, Jefferson City
David Lamb, Jefferson City 
Barbara Lehmen, Jefferson City
Michael McElhany, Jefferson City 
Judy Mitchell, Jefferson City
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Eric Johnson, Jennings
Willie Neal, Jennings
Elwood Brewer, Joplin 
Gary Jorns, Joplin
Jerry Morey, Joplin
Robyn Riker, Joplin
Rick Stone, Joplin
Clifton Miller, Kahoka 
Mark Bauermeister, Kansas City (64129)
Jackie Becker, Kansas City (64155)
Carl Bolden Jr., Kansas City (64123)
Karen Brazelton, Kansas City (64133)
Connie Brinker, Kansas City (64153)
Jonathan Brocato, Kansas City (64123)
Christy Cain, Kansas City (64152)
Shelia Campbell, Kansas City (64134)
Pamela Chivers, Kansas City (64131)
Larry Deroughrous, Kansas City (64130)
Ramond Kemp, Kansas City (64128)
Debbie Kleitz, Kansas City (64114)
Angela Lakey, Kansas City (64155)
C. Lehman, Kansas City (64109)
Mauricio Lopez, Kansas City (64129)
Laura Manard, Kansas City (66212)
Mark Morgan, Kansas City (64129)
John Morris, Kansas City (64111)
Louis Nicholson, Kansas City (64130)
Matthew Palmer, Kansas City (64171)
John Parsons, Kansas City (64127)
Willie Roper, Kansas City (64108)
Eric Sanders, Kansas City (64138)
Alice Scales, Kansas City (64110)
Jimmy Sumner, Kansas City (64126)
Sal Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Khelika Timley, Kansas City (64109)
Diana Trevor, Kansas City (64134)
Danny Wetzel Sr., Kansas City (64151)
John Bryant, Kansas City, Kan.
Chris Rozine, Kansas City, Kan.
Vivian Carter, Kennett 
Vanda Fowler, Kennett 
Gwendolyn Jennings, Kennett
Dennis Nevill, Kennett
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder 
Donna Miller, Kingdom City 
Lorraine McClease, Kirbyville
Becky Barnes, Kirksville
Eddie Salisbury, Kirksville 
Christian Fuss, Kirkwood 
Robert Ramsey, Kirkwood 
Justin House, Knob Noster 
Jessica Belt, Lake Ozark 
Forrest Demotte, Lake St. Louis 
N. Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Leslie Shelton, Leadwood 
Brian Anthony, Lebanon 
David Maskey, Lebanon 
Glenda Melson, Lebanon
Mary Rhoads, Lebanon
Russell Fuerstenau, Lee’s Summit 
Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit 
James Hyden, Lee’s Summit  
Larry Purvis, Lee’s Summit 
Ashley Watterson, Lee’s Summit 
Jennifer Hall, Liberty 
Patricia Oldham, Liberty
Kevin Crider, Lima, Ill.
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek 
William Meyer, Loraine, Ill.
Monica McWilliams, Louisburg, Kan.
Christine Bliss, Louisiana 
Mallory Hirschman, Louisiana 
Billy Lea, Macon 
Paul Mitchell, Macon
Patricia Williams, Macon 
Linda Rhine, Malden
Jesse Townsend, Malden 
Jeannette Spain, Manila, Ark.
Jonathan Scott Bailey, Mansfield 
Jerrod Bourbon, Maryville 
Jim Ricketts, Marble Hill 
Chris Efker, Marceline 
James Wright, Marionville 
Kenny Jordan, Marmaduke, Ark.
Richard Aulgur, Marshall 
Melissa Ebers, Marshall 
Ruth Herndon, Marshall 
Bobby Rogers, Marshall 
Karen Bumgarner, Marshfield 
Peggy Gordon, Marshfield 
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Ronald Plank, Marthasville 
Marina Sivetz, Maryland Heights 
Curtis Taylor, Maryville 
Ray Rounds, Maysville 
Terence Acree, Mexico
Karen Fountain, Mexico 
Christian May, Mexico 
Jennifer Mosley, Mexico
Phyllis Lawrence, Middletown 
Katie Gilmore, Mineral Point 
Dana Keen, Mineral Point 
Delores Fugate, Moberly 
Helen Jones, Moberly 
Darleen Sunderland, Moberly 
Gary Johnson, Monroe City 
Amy Kinker, Moscow Mills 
Byron Frisbee, Mountain Grove 
Juliet Reser, Mountain Grove 
V. Rhodes, Mountain Grove 
John Johnson, Mt. Vernon 
Richard Yarbrough, Naylor 
Mary Debus, Neosho 
Carla Mitchell, Neosho 
J. Reynolds, Neosho 
Monica Huff, New London 
Don Fields, New Madrid 
Erika Woods, New York, N.Y.
Donald Dodd, Nixa 
Darin McCall, Nixa 
Mark Percoski, Nixa 
Juan Martinez, Noel 
Richard Forshee, Norwood 
Bobby Gimblet, Norwood 
R. Hyre Jr., Oak Grove 
Marilyn Raglin, Oak Ridge 
Chester Thompson, Odessa 
Marsha Thompson, Odessa 
Patricia Lewis, O’Fallon 
Dianna Miller, O’Fallon 
Gerald Raymer, O’Fallon 
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon 
Eric Cassinger, Old Monroe 
Richard Lowry, Onaga, Kan.
Paul Evans, Osceola 
Cheryl Kettler, Overland
Bridget Overton, Overland 
Pedro Rendon-Diaz, Overland 
Dale Havelka, Owensville 
Michael Littrell, Owensville 
Don Elliott, Ozark 
Sheila Grippo, Pacific 
Steven Hoffman, Pacific 
Sandra Brown, Palmyra 
Leslie Florea, Palmyra 
Christi Dollar, Paragould, Ark.
Nathan Vaughn, Paris 
D. Bales, Park Hills 
Christopher Perkins, Park Hills 
Rita Scnauf, Parsons, Kan.
Raul Garcia, Pasadena, Texas
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Patricia McCollum, Peculiar
Christine Naeger, Perryville 
Diana Edmond, Pevely 
Jesse Nelson, Phillipsburg 
Danny Murphy, Pierce City 
George Jackson, Plato 
Ronald Taylor, Platte City 
M. Dixon, Plattsburg 
Helen Jepson, Pollock
J. Goodman, Poplar Bluff
David Parmley, Potosi 
Eugene Dreyer, Prairie Village, Kan.
Nicole Garner, Quincy, Ill.
Daniel Meade, Quincy, Ill.
Mary Young, Quincy, Ill.
Suzette Leutert, Qulin 
Christopher Holley, Quincy, Ill.
Mary Scofield, Raymore 
Henry Odam, Raytown
Ronald Taylor, Raytown 
Rachael Armstrong, Rector, Ark.
Shannon Perkins, Reeds Spring 
Ronda Brooks, Republic 
Hartland Collier, Republic 
Karen Highfill, Republic 
Ken Lathrop, Republic 
Larry Melton, Republic 
Ben Robinson, Richwoods
James Clifford, Rimrock, Ariz.
Ray Frechette, Rocheport 
Joe Cook, Rockaway Beach 
Richard Cobb, Rogersville
Jeff Brown, Rolla
Charles McElfresh, Rolla 
John Wisner, Rolla
Gayle Branson, Rosebud
Daniel Gern, St. Joseph 
James Headrick, Salem 
Shirley Mattson, Salem 
Jerald Murray, Salem 
Jason Redburn, Salem
Patrick Flanagan, Salisbury 
Denise Walser, Salisbury 
Danielle Inman, Savannah 
Paula Gray, Schell City 
Charles Deal, Scott City 
Jacob Basham, Sedalia
Juanita Chambers, Sedalia 
Shawn Crosswhite, Sedalia 
Mike Diaz, Sedalia 
Andrew Hazel, Sedalia 
Jeffery Morris, Sedalia 
Tony Slinker, Seligman 
Leon Riley, Seymour 
Dianna Miller, Shell Knob 
Alice Lewis, Shrewsbury 
Gary Atchley Sr., Sikeston 
Daniel Estes, Sikeston 
Steve Woods, Sikeston 
Richard Coberly, Smithton 
Rebecca Erfurth, Smithton 
Darrell Atkinson, Smithville 
Rita Perez, Smithville 
Rick Crabtree, South Greenfield 
Victoria Norman, Sparta 
Jim Arthur, Springfield 
Tony Barbee, Springfield 
Jack Blankenship, Springfield 
Sonia Burch, Springfield
Robert Catalano, Springfield
Edward Catron, Springfield 
Mary Cloud, Springfield 
Gary Duvall, Springfield 
Andrea Edmonds, Springfield 
Brooke George, Springfield 
Michael Goodart, Springfield 
Autumn Gyurcsik, Springfield 
Patricia Harris, Springfield 
Kevin Hartville, Springfield 
Hilda Hudson, Springfield 
Debra Hunsaker, Springfield 
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield 
Kenneth Lawson, Springfield 
Richard Maples, Springfield
Jay McGinnes, Springfield 
Kenny Osborn, Springfield 
Debra Overholser, Springfield 
Terry Patterson, Springfield
Randy Prine, Springfield 
Judith Pulley, Springfield 
Barry Ralls, Springfield 
David Reeder, Springfield 
Mary Robinson, Springfield 
Linda Siler, Springfield 
Vonda Truelove, Springfield 
Patrick Watkins, Springfield 
Pearl Weber, Springfield 
Rocky Wilson, Springfield 
Walter Witt, Springfield 
Ralph Banze, St. Charles 
Kathy Beun, St. Charles
Janet Davis, St. Charles 
Karen Ellis, St. Charles 
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles 
Timothy Link, St. Charles 
Ron Null, St. Charles 
Frederick Schafer, St. Charles
Herrick Swarts, St. Charles 
John Tierney, St. Charles 
John Crusen, St. John 
Jeffrey Kennedy, St. John 
Debra Beaver, St. Joseph 
John Doolittle, St. Joseph 
Janet Ellison, St. Joseph 
Tom Mangos, St. Joseph
Richard Teubner, St. Joseph
Luke Abkemeier, St. Louis (63109)
Michele Ainsworth, St. Louis (63123)
Matt Albers, St. Louis (63111)
Carrie Banks, St. Louis (63136)
Geraldine Betz, St. Louis (63123)
Gerald Billingsley, St. Louis (63139)
Antonio Bledsoe, St. Louis (63116)
Leonard Bochantin, St. Louis (63125)
Francisco Borkin, St. Louis (63118)
Susan Breakfield, St. Louis (63125)
Ralph Brouk, St. Louis (63123)
Diane Brussel, St. Louis (63123)
Cary Burton, St. Louis (63118)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Carol Carlson, St. Louis (63118)
Sandra Carmon, St. Louis (63134)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Ryan Cole Jr., St. Louis (63110)
Donald Collins, St. Louis (63132)
Carmelita Cooper, St. Louis (63033)
Ronald Corley Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Marvin Dortch, St. Louis (63110)
Josephine Doyle, St. Louis (63133)
Ronald Drake, St. Louis (63174)
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Steve Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Gifford, St. Louis (63129)
Lauren Harden, St. Louis (63130)
Cherie Harnetz, St. Louis (63116)
Harry Harper, St. Louis (63113)
Lavern Hawthorne, St. Louis (63135)
Ronald Hendrixson, St. Louis (63123)
Chad Hoffman, St. Louis (63128)
Beatrice Hollander, St. Louis (63130)
Cheri Horan, St. Louis (63130)
Bobbie Hughes, St. Louis (63125)
Herman Jackson, St. Louis (63130)
Millicent Johnson, St. Louis (63121)
Richard Kamp Jr., St. Louis (63126)
Aretha Kemp, St. Louis (63121)
Max Kirkendall, St. Louis (63109)
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114)
Carmen Leatherberry, St. Louis (63107)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Anthony Livingston, St. Louis (63112)
Cecelia Lopez, St. Louis (63114)
Eloy Lopez, St. Louis (63132)
Carl Luss Sr, St. Louis (63137)
Janie Luster, St. Louis (63132)
Varun Madaksira, St. Louis (63141)
Joseph Martin, St. Louis (63113)
Barbara Mentzel, St. Louis (63128)
Ernestine Metcalf, St. Louis (63136)
Timothy Mikel, St. Louis (63137)
Jerald Miller, St. Louis (63121)
Frances Milligan, St. Louis (63109)
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63157)
Brenda Morgan, St. Louis (63109)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Hussein Nesimovic, St. Louis (63125)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Rhonda Pargo, St. Louis (63122)
Charles Pauly, St. Louis (63125)
Bettie Pendleton, St. Louis (63132)
Cynthia Perkins, St. Louis (63146)
Scarlett Phillips, St. Louis (63042)
Mary Porter, St. Louis (63112)
Melvin Raybon, St. Louis (63143)
Crystal Reid, St. Louis (63133)
Cynthia Sale, St. Louis (63132)
Concetta Scheetz, St. Louis (63128)
James Seright, St. Louis (63109)
Joann Shalhoub, St. Louis (63126)
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147)
Renee Simpson, St. Louis (63112)
Albert Slamp, St. Louis (63114)
Andrew Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Marian Standifer, St. Louis (63131)
Danny Thomas, St. Louis (63112)
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117)
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107)
Leonard Townsend, St. Louis (63136)
Jermaine Walker, St. Louis (63138)
Stephen Walton, St. Louis (63146)
Mary Washington, St. Louis (63120)
Douglas Weiss, St. Louis (63123)
Jennifer Wells, St. Louis (63111)
Bill Wengler, St. Louis (63125)
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121)
Ronnie White, St. Louis (63137)
Emily Wolf, St. Louis (63132)
Fred Zaegel, St. Louis (63124)
Randy Jaycox, St. Peters 
Carla Randell, St. Peters 
Steven Rosenthal, St. Peters 
Ann Taylor, St. Peters 
Gavin Dye, St. Robert   
John Usery, St. James
Kristopher Newkirk, St. Robert 
Bettie Duncan, Steele 
Regina Redden, Steele 
Elizabeth Castro, Stotts City
John Thexton, Sullivan 
Magdalena Reinecke, Sunrise Beach 
Gary Gross, Syracuse 
Diane Easterday, Tecumseh
Patsy Griffith, Thayer 
David Brant, Tipton
Sakuko Burke, Troy 
Sherry Patterson, Tunas 
James Cronin, Union 
Michael Eckelkamp, Union
Kelly Jones, Union 
Richard O’Connor, University City 
Heather Thornley, Urich 
James Harris, Valley Park 
Thomas Mills, Valley Park 
Joy Barsotti, Verona 
Lorna Turner, Versailles 
George Hicks, Warrensburg 
Patricia Schantz, Warrensburg 
Debra Hanson, Warrenton 
Michael Love, Warrenton 
Frank Arnold, Warsaw 
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw 
Kenneth Hagen, Warsaw 
Carla Summers, Warsaw 
Jamie Smith, Washburn 
Christine Anderson, Wasola 
Eric Mayse, Wathena, Kan.
Jeffery Farkasdi, Waynesville 
Wilma Garvin, Webb City 
Eric Kaughman, Webb City 
Christopher Springer, Wentzville 
David Stout, Wentzville 
Carole Brown, West Plains 
Rhonda Gatewood, West Plains
James Grassie, West Plains 
Mervin Lazeski, West Plains 
Jerry Ramsey, West Plains 
Kathy Heptig, Weston 
Chris Keels, Wheatland 
Teresa Cullen, Wildwood 
Matt Kelly, Wildwood 
Jana Denman, Williamsville 
Lola Mathieu, Willow Springs
Jeffrey Roman, Winfield 
Chad Hemmelgarn, Wright City 
Brenda Jones, Wright City 
Jody Sutherland, Wright City 

*News releases are available.

 Bookmark and Share





Follow Us On