News

August 6, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $4.5 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $4.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during July.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


$250,000 Scratchers winners:

*Tracie Rogers, Ballwin
*Joseph Marler, Pevely

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Bill West, Springfield

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Tommy Kerbs, Independence
Edwin Cosler, Kansas City (64145)
*Robert Scott, St. Charles 
Lorraine Robben, St. Louis (63128)

Show Me Cash winners:
*Joey Smith, Blytheville, Ark., $167,309
*Joseph Plas, Kansas City (64152), $93,506
*Marlin Downs, Monroe City, $324,109
*Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118), $88,977

$30,000 Powerball winner:
Patrick Watkins, Springfield

$10,000 Powerball winners:

Phillip Howrey, Ballwin
Michelle Dublar, Belleville, Ill.
Blong Vang, Gravette, Ark.
Marion Holland, Jonesboro, Ark.
George Boudreaux, Lee’s Summit
Carolyn Clark, Moscow Mills
*(4-way split) Robert Oswald of Newton, Kan., Richard Hanson of Merriam, Kan., and Joe Oritz and Juan Ortiz, both of Independence
Sean Turner, Nixa
Michael Belton Sr., St. Louis (63114)
Aaron Worthan, St. Louis (63115)
Michael Campagna, Wilsonville, Ill.
 
Lotto winners:
Peggy Orr, Brookline Station, $1,125
Brandon Hester, Hillsboro, $1,125
Robert Hartley, Park Hills, $1,125

Pick 3 winners:  
Hugh Hutson, Joplin, $3,000
James Valentine Jr., St. Charles, $2,800
Jeffrey Sellers, St. James, $2,000
Lucy Hamilton, St. Louis (63118), $1,200
Mohammed Khalel, St. Louis (63103), $1,200
Robert Martin, St. Louis (63106), $1,200
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Tim Smeltser, Alexandria, $3,125      
Louis Wolf, Bates City, $2,254      
Michael Corbin, Berkeley, $6,125      
Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250      
James Carmean, Blue Springs, $3,250      
Tara Brown, Calverton Park, $1,000      
Donnie Milam, Cape Girardeau, $1,165      
George Roush, Carrollton, $1,323      
Preston Hall, Caruthersville, $3,500      
James Bryant, Cassville, $12,960      
Kimberly Cooper, Cassville, $3,250      
Charles David, Charleston, $4,250      
Nolita Murray, Charleston, $3,500      
Kareisha Sinks, Charleston, $3,250      
Carolyn Young, Charleston, $1,000      
Ella Moore, Clarksville, Tenn., $3,125 
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $3,125      
Jerry Taylor, Columbia, $10,267      
Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $3,570      
Willie Shanklin, Crystal City, $3,125      
Effie Stewart, East Prairie, $3,000        
Larry Miller, Ewing, $1,100      
Lois Ford, Fenton, $1,800      
Patricia Slater, Fenton, $1,808      
Cheryl Bellah, Festus, $2,620      
Eugene Barron Jr., Florissant, $3,125      
James Hennessey, Florissant, $3,250      
John Hopson, Florissant, $9,125      
Arnetra Kemp, Florissant, $3,250      
Brandon Leonard, Florissant, $1,500     
Sheldon Leonard, Florissant, $1,500      
Denise Levison, Florissant, $1,067      
Pamela Moore, Florissant, $3,125      
Patrick Reidy, Florissant, $1,085      
Carl Wilson, Florissant, $3,000      
Joseph Zanders, Florissant, $3,125      
Angelita Smith, Ft. Leonard Wood, $3,000      
Willie Smith, Ft. Leonard Wood, $3,000      
Wilson Sykes, Gladstone, $25,013      
Barbara Russo, Grain Valley, $5,579      
Brandy Bourey, Greenwood, $1,192      
Charlotte Hooper, Harrisonville, $3,000      
Andre Abbott, Hayti, $3,250      
Mattie Brown, Hayti, $3,250      
Nicholas Haines, Imperial, $10,023      
Ricky Harry, Imperial, $1,671            
William Bledsue, Jefferson City, $3,125      
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $3,600      
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,520      
John Moore, Jennings, $3,250      
Chanterra Lloyd, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,500
Mary Culley, Kansas City (64109), $1,100      
Doris Denning, Kansas City (64152), $1,802      
Ralph Lewis, Kansas City (64129), $3,781      
Annie Long, Kansas City (64110), $3,250      
Seletia Mitchell, Kansas City (64130), $3,250      
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $3,125            
Mike Torello, Kansas City (64133), $2,020      
Albert Wilburn, Kansas City (64127), $1,000      
Amy Johnigarn, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250   
Christopher Smith, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250   
Gagandeep Hansi, Kearney, $3,125      
Lorraine McClease, Kirbyville, $1,159      
Angela King, Kirkwood, $3,125      
Kevin Liese, Kirkwood, $1,209      
Veronica Egan, Kissee Mills, $6,125      
Anderson Walkes, Lake St. Louis, $3,125      
Davina McCall, Laquey, $3,001      
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Lexington, $3,125      
Roy Lewis, Lowell, Ark., $3,125   
David Miner, Macon, $2,122      
Tawanda Wooten, Madison, Ill., $6,250
Tammy Perrotto, Marthasville, $1,076      
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,250      
James Dake, Miller, $3,542      
Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,250      
Leroy Barker, Odessa, $1,181      
Michael Poe, Odessa, $1,115      
Evan Crader, O’Fallon, $1,302      
Anthony Yenigues, O’Fallon, $3,931      
Eugene Davis Jr., Olathe, Kan., $3,250   
James Brown, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000   
Lena Blackwell, Owensville, $3,125      
Larry Walters, Perryville, $1,078      
Jewel Jones, Poplar Bluff, $3,250      
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $6,000      
Lyle Smith, Raymore, $16,562      
Victor Gray, Reeds Spring, $3,000      
Keith Davidson, Richland, $1,304      
Thomas Parkhurst, Rogersville, $3,969      
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan., $3,250  
Robert Black, Shelbina, $3,125      
Dionne Applewhite, Sikeston, $3,250      
Faye Morrow, Sikeston, $3,000              
Rita Hutchinson, Spanish Lake, $3,250      
Linda Brown, Springfield, $3,500      
Norman Glor, Springfield, $3,500      
William Hutchins, Springfield, $3,125      
Clarence Phillips, Springfield, $1,498      
Ralph Tuter, Springfield, $3,721      
Deborah Bowers, St. Charles, $3,250      
Kip Buettner, St. Charles, $1,800      
Sameeh Eid, St. Charles, $3,125      
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $6,500        
James Pettig Jr., St. Charles, $3,125      
Carol Helean, St. Joseph, $3,681            
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,250      
Sean Banks, St. Louis (63108), $1,191      
Janet Berkbiegler, St. Louis (63114), $3,000      
Joseph Blaies, St. Louis (63123), $1,392      
Benjamin Broadnax, St. Louis (63137), $3,125      
Celestine Brown, St. Louis (63137), $6,000      
Sharon Brown, St. Louis (63135, $3,250           
Coronda Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,250      
Jessie Butler, St. Louis (63115), $3,250          
Lisa Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $3,250      
Mary Curlee-Alexander, St. Louis (63118), $1,434      
Elizabeth Dago, St. Louis (63138), $3,250      
Yolonda Fountain, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
John Francis Jr., St. Louis (63134), $1,011      
Milton Gardner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125      
Marilyn Garmer, St. Louis (63129), $2,222      
Chauncey Gilbert, St. Louis (63115), $3,125      
Gainell Graham, St. Louis (63130), $3,125      
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63113), $3,250      
Myrtle Greenlee, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Deborah Gregory, St. Louis (63121), $6,000      
Helen Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,125      
Maryree Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250        
George Jefferson, St. Louis (63147), $6,000         
Ronald Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,125      
Anita Keely, St. Louis (63115), $3,000            
Ben Knox, St. Louis (63113), $3,250      
Sharon Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,250      
Jacquelyn Lane, St. Louis (63112), $3,250      
Charles Larocca, St. Louis (63123), $1,500      
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000      
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,000      
Beatrice Mabry, St. Louis (63115), $3,250      
Faye Mallory, St. Louis (63115), $3,250      
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134), $3,125      
Lucy McDuffie, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Mark Mixon, St. Louis (63106), $3,125      
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250      
Miguel Ochoa, St. Louis (63125), $3,250      
Clara Page, St. Louis (63143), $3,250      
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63113), $3,000      
Alvin Penton, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Lynn Phipps, St. Louis (63136), $3,500      
Cheryl Pinder, St. Louis (63137), $3,125      
Sheila Pollard, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Deangela Quinn, St. Louis (63113), $3,000      
Amos Reese, St. Louis (63121), $3,125      
Sandra Reynolds, St. Louis (63138), $6,000      
Zenobia Russell, St. Louis (63134), $3,125      
Paul Rutledge, St. Louis (63123), $5,000      
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,250          
Marian Standifer, St. Louis (63131), $9,500      
Deborah Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,000      
Pamela Wallace, St. Louis (63122), $5,080      
Will Watson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500      
Bruce Weary, St. Louis (63137), $3,250      
Corey Wells, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,500       
Essie West, St. Louis (63108), $3,125      
Melvin West, St. Louis (63110), $4,000      
Dora Williams, St. Louis (63130), $3,125      
Douglas Williams, St. Louis (63112), $1,000     
James Williams, St. Louis (63120), $3,250      
Ivan Wilson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250      
Louise Wilson, St. Louis (63114), $3,000      
James Wors, St. Louis (63129), $1,150      
Hung Le, St. Peters, $3,125      
Keith Bieser, Ste. Genevieve, $1,800      
Madeleine Woods, University City, $3,250      
Janet Adams, Wappapello, $3,125      
Robert Vandeventer, Warsaw, $1,800      
Mary Richards, Waynesville, $1,242      

Club Keno Winners:         
Louis Wolf, Bates City, $2,254
Tara Brown, Calverton Park, $1,000
Donnie Milam, Cape Girardeau, $1,165
George Roush, Carrollton, $1,323
James Bryant, Cassville, $12,960
Jerry Taylor, Columbia, $10,267
Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $3,570
Larry Miller, Ewing, $1,100
Lois Ford, Fenton, $1,800
Patricia Slater, Fenton, $1,808
Cheryl Bellah, Festus, $2,620
Brandon Leonard, Florissant, $1,500
Sheldon Leonard, Florissant, $1,500
Denise Levison, Florissant, $1,067
Patrick Reidy, Florissant, $1,085
Wilson Sykes, Gladstone, $25,013
Barbara Russo, Grain Valley, $5,579
Brandy Bourey, Greenwood, $1,192
Charlotte Hooper, Harrisonville, $3,000
Nicholas Haines, Imperial, $10,023
Ricky Harry, Imperial, $1,671
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $3,600
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,520
Mary Culley, Kansas City (64109), $1,100
Doris Denning, Kansas City (64152), $1,802
Ralph  Lewis, Kansas City (64129), $3,781
Mike Torello, Kansas City (64133), $2,020
Lorraine McClease, Kirbyville, $1,159
Kevin Liese, Kirkwood, $1,209
Davina McCall, Laquey, $3,001
David Miner, Macon, $2,122
Tammy Perrotto, Marthasville, $1,076
James Dake, Miller, $3,542
Leroy Barker, Odessa, $1,181
Michael Poe, Odessa, $1,115
Evan Crader, O’Fallon, $1,302
Anthony Yenigues, O’Fallon, $3,931
Larry Walters, Perryville, $1,078
Lyle Smith, Raymore, $16,562
Keith Davidson, Richland, $1,304
Thomas Parkhurst, Rogersville, $3,969
Clarence Phillips, Springfield, $1,498
Ralph Tuter, Springfiel, $3,721
Kip Buettner, St. Charles, $1,800
Carol Helean, St. Joseph, $3,681
Sean A Banks, St. Louis (63108), $1,191
Joseph Blaies, St. Louis (63123), $1,392
Mary Curlee-Alexander, St. Louis (63118), $1,434
John Francis Jr., St. Louis (63134), $1,011
Marilyn Garmer, St. Louis (63129), $2,222
Charles LaRocca, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Paul Rutledge, St. Louis (63123), $5,000
Pamela Wallace, St. Louis (63122), $5,080
James Wors, St. Louis (63129), $1,150
Keith Bieser, Ste. Genevieve, $1,800
Robert Vandeventer, Warsaw, $1,800
Mary Richards, Waynesville, $1,242

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Ashley Witherbee, Jefferson City
*Kevin McCabe, Millersville

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Aydin Yasar, Columbia
*Dorothy Smith, Independence
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Charles Miller, St. Clair
*Teresa Crawford, Troy

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Carl Campbell, Bates City
Kevin Hilbrenner, Carrollton
Gregory Hilburn, Exeter
*Ethan Minnick, Iberia
Franklin Coleman, Imperial
*William McCoy, Kirksville
*Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Tina Brown, St. Louis (63137)
Clortee Jackson, St. Louis (63108)

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
*Jerry Wilder Sr., O’Fallon

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Larry Mueller, Chesterfield
Nathaniel Dody, Clinton
*Kevin O’Toole, De Soto  
Cynthia Kinslow, Kansas City (64119)
Hope Brown, Pocahontas, Ark.
Fred Moore, Sedalia

$12,816 Scratchers winner:
Delores Miller, Montgomery City

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Tommy Rylee, Berryville, Ark.
Tonya Hodges, Bonne Terre
Jerry New, Florence, Ariz.
Chad White, Grand Island, Neb.
Alan Snowdall, Kansas City (64133)
Billy Gordy, Kirksville
Charles Dowell, Lathrop
Carolyn Caton, Lawson
Brooke Jordan, Lebanon
Edna McCoy, Poplar Bluff 
Richard Brown, Princeton
Brandon Welch, South Hutchinson, Kan.
Earl Bowlin, Springfield 
Stanley Crain, St. Charles
Herman Jackson, St. Louis (63130)
Carolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
*Edith Mabe, Steelville 
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek 
William Basnett, Taylor
Carolyn Mowery, Webb City
Julie Province, Willard
Frank Dooling Jr., Wright City

$9,577 Scratchers winner:
Kimberly Adams, Eminence

$6,056 Scratchers winner:

Bobby Adams, Malden

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Chad Garoutte, Aurora 
Laura Clarice, Belleville, Ill.
Glenda Winn, Columbia
Johnny Rutledge, Elsberry
Roy Hanks, Farmington 
James Vassallo, Florissant
Edith Caldwell, Grandview
Jessica Pecina, Grandview
*Eric Blackburn, Houstonia
Diane Pannell, Imperial 
Sandra Smith, Independence
Stephanie Farley, Jefferson City
Frederick Winingear, Kingdom City 
Jacob Olson, Lake Lotawana
Phillip Davidson, Leawood, Kan.
Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit
Nancy Roederer, Lee’s Summit
Robert Cooper, Marshall 
Ian Mackenzie, Nixa
Bonnie Randle, Overland Park, Kan.
Kimberly Smith, Sarcoxie 
James Krepps, Scott City
Lewis Mount, Springfield 
Wendell Patterson Jr., Springfield
Stacey Boxley, St. Ann
*Sheila Phillips, St. James
Stacey Davis, St. Joseph
James Graves, St. Louis (63123)
Joann Lewis, St. Louis (63114)
Catherine Oitker, St. Louis (63123)
Manisha Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Richard Irvine, Tarkio 
Claudia Mohr, Warrenton
Merle Casto, West Fork, Ark.

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Kimberly Buehler, Advance
Robert Tuggle, Bethany
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Russell Nolan, Independence
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Jeffrey Thompson, Kansas City (64157)
Johnnie Beasley, Nixa
Frank DiCarlo, Red Bud, Ill.

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Gilbert Rosipal, Waynesville
Eric Schanz, Festus

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Tommy Wolford, Butler
Flo Benge, Granby
Aaron Brown, Kansas City (64127)
Phyllis Holoman, Kansas City (64128)
Margo Johnson, Lake St. Louis
Eddie Strickland, Maplewood
Joe Lamar, Republic
Manisha Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Jeffrey Jones, Ste. Genevieve
Maxine McKinney, Troy
Clifford Crouch, Wheatland

$2,400 Scratchers winner:

Barbara Clubb, Belgrade

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Willie Johnson, Kansas City (64132)
Shawn Steidel, St. Joseph
Joan Hudson, Union

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Debra Hale, Advance
William Johns, Advance
Robert Hampton, Affton
Amanda Karnes, Affton
Arturo Acosta, Anderson
Marie Gibson, Archie
Timothy Abeln, Arnold 
Albert Basden Jr., Arnold 
Harry Bentrup, Arnold 
William Diffey, Arnold 
Terry Files, Arnold
Jimmie Hopewell, Arnold
Christopher Jones, Arnold
Penny Schmittgens, Arnold
Eric Veit, Arnold
Rhea Toedebusch, Augusta
Loretta Clements, Ava 
Toni Predmore, Ava
Mildred Costello, Ballwin
Frank Henrich, Ballwin
Michael King, Ballwin
Mohammad Paracha, Ballwin 
Rosemary Piper, Ballwin
Daniel Reed, Ballwin
Robyn Pope, Barnhart
Michael Raish, Barnhart
Shawn Huegel, Bella Vista, Ark.
Sheila Jones, Belleville, Ill.
Zaid Qarrot, Belleville, Ill.
Karetha Williams, Belleville, Ill.
Theodore Hicks, Bellflower
Dallas Beard, Belton 
Jason James, Belton
Enrique Morell, Belton
Jeff Nau, Belton
Barry Taylor, Belton 
Michael Korte, Billings
Bonnie Fortner, Bismarck
Mark Hedrick, Bismarck
Christine Irwin, Blue Springs
Steven Couch, Blue Springs 
Linda Cox, Blue Springs
Roger Lund, Blue Springs
Jill Spencer, Blue Springs 
Raymond Vanness, Blue Springs 
Terry Riggs, Blytheville, Ark.
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Janice Sharp, Bolivar 
Tommy Branham, Bonne Terre
Terry Bishop, Boonville 
James Graves, Boonville
Shirley Kluck, Boonville
Hersal Short Sr., Bourbon
Julia Moore, Bowling Green
Diane Moravec, Bowling Green
Barbara Tetley, Bowling Green 
Steva Beckham, Branson 
John Kleypas, Branson
Diane Lapi, Branson
Dennis Murphy, Branson 
Robert Mullings, Brighton
Tyler Buss, Bronaugh 
Diana Lanning, Buckner
Brandon Kenall, Buffalo
William Morrison, Cadet
Andrew Bolin, California 
Phaedra Wheeler, Camdenton 
Marcia Carter, Cape Girardeau
Colin Emmons, Cape Girardeau
Richard Owen Morris, Cape Girardeau
David Strong, Cape Girardeau 
Merle Wooldridge, Cardwell
Kuldeep Singh, Carrollton 
Alice Hagan, Caruthersville
Christina Lyons, Cassville
Donald Jeffries, Catawissa 
Cody Williams, Catlettsburg, Ky.
Donna Curry, Cedar Hill 
Kenneth Gall, Cedar Hill
Donald Walls, Cedar Hill
Michelle Byington, Champaign, Ill.
Susan Haviluk, Chesterfield
Nina Kempen, Chesterfield
David Kirkland, Chesterfield
Michael Davis, Clark
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Kenneth Hancock, Clever 
Paul Skoropat, Collins 
Marvin Bond, Columbia
Angela Bower, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
James Dreiss, Columbia
Ola Garrett, Columbia 
Autumn Hall, Columbia 
Myra Heath, Columbia 
Maxine McCoy, Columbia
Sharon Nowlin, Columbia
Tina Palmer, Columbia
Jeremy Salas, Columbia
Phelan Underwood, Columbia
Mary Wood, Columbia 
Ralph Young, Columbia 
Leslie Baker, Conway
Debra Waller, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Jerri South, Council Bluffs, Iowa
Justin Cline, Crane 
Thomas Maples, Crane
Karen Cobb, Crestwood
Pam Drinen, Crystal City
James Hartupee, Cuba
Nancy Williams, Cuba
Michael Bereyso, Dardenne Prairie
Jerome Cochran, Des Peres 
Stanley Dunlap, Desloge
Scott Murphy, Desloge 
David Tripp, Desloge
Jonathan Barker, De Soto
Danny  Brown, De Soto 
Jennifer Harlow, De Soto
Kenneth Kamer, De Soto 
William Leftridge, De Soto
Linda Schmidt, De Soto
Judy Woodard, De Soto
Chad Calvert, Dexter 
Lance Clark, Dexter
Alice Laird, Dexter
Jerry McClintock, Dexter
Randolph Harris, Diamond
James Bull, Dixon
Gary Kennedy, Dixon 
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
Pedro Fernandez, Donna, Texas
Vonnie Chestnut, Dover, Okla.
Sharolyn Weers, Drexel
Mary Davis, East Prairie 
Kimberly Myers, East Prairie
Matt Phillips, East Prairie
Roy Russell, East Prairie
Murray Baker, Edwards
Terrence Gwinup, Edwardsville, Ill.
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland
Janie Cluckey, Ellsinore
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Norma Howell, Eminence 
Mark Johnston, Enid, Okla.
David Schuler, Eunice 
Joseph Olson, Eureka
Sarah Britain, Everton
Tony Helms, Fair Play 
Donald Blumm, Farmington
Tracy Govro, Farmington
Luke Smith, Farmington 
Jerry Wiseman, Farmington
Tina Hartung, Fenton
Stephen Konert, Fenton
Sharyn Heim, Festus 
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Harry Tripp, Festus 
Stacy Reel, Fisk 
Rateb Alkfouf, Florissant
Dwain Dennis, Florissant 
Teresa Dodson, Florissant 
Phillip Hite, Florissant
Chaz Jenkins, Florissant
Anthony Maschmeyer, Florissant
Raymond Miloshewski, Florissant
Richard O’Keefe, Florissant 
Brenda Robinson, Florissant
David Rooney, Florissant
Debra Weaver, Florissant 
Alexandra Weindel, Florissant 
Louis Almen, Forsyth 
Rickie Baldwin Jr., Frohna
Dale Brewer, Fulton 
Kenneth Bumphrey Jr., Fulton
Carol Holt, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Donnie Nevins, Fulton
Sally Tracy, Glasgow
John Childers, Gordonville
Helen Auten, Grain Valley 
Leslie Lowery, Grandview
Harold Howard, Green City
Peggy Moore, Grove, Okla.
Jarrod Kellum, Grovespring
Elinor Heussner, Hale
William Gilbert, Hallsville 
Tammy Routh, Hamilton 
Lester Wilson, Hanley Hills
George Chestnutt, Hannibal
Bonnie Conrad, Hannibal 
Timothy Hayden, Hannibal
Anthony Joyce, Hannibal
Laura Armintrout, Harrisonville 
Ruthie Johnson, Hazelwood
Richard Klott, Hermann
Rose Tredway, Hermann
Brian Barnes, Higginsville
Leslie Cecil, Higginsville
Nakia Morris, Higginsville
Ronald Sanders, Higginsville 
James Dalton, High Ridge 
Darin McClure, High Ridge
Casey James, Hillsboro
James Meine, Hillsboro
Margaret Thompson, Holcomb 
Clint McMullin, Holden
Wilson Teel, Hollister
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Tommy Russell, Iberia
Beverly Hicks, Imperial
Diane Pannell, Imperial 
Keith Sexton, Imperial
Addison Beals, Independence
James Bricker, Independence 
Jesse Cano, Independence
Gary Coram, Independence
Lisa Hamilton, Independence 
Todd Hickman, Independence
Dawn Houston, Independence 
Thomas Kay, Independence
Bethany Kelly, Independence
Michael Lockwood, Independence 
Laura Lowery, Independence 
William Marriott, Independence
Eddie Miller, Independence 
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Dorothy Smith, Independence
Isrrael Vera-Garcia, Independence 
Amy Ward, Independence
Elizabeth Wennersten, Independence
Jeffery Anderson, Jackson
Sarah Boyer, Jackson 
Michael Ogle, Jackson 
Bethany Thele, Jackson
Suzan Bloomberg, Jefferson City
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Shirley Elbert, Jefferson City
Greg Henke, Jefferson City
Brandon Hubbard, Jefferson City
Darnell Lynch, Jefferson City 
Janice Walker, Jefferson City
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Jerry Wright, Jefferson City
Jamie Roach, Jonesboro, Ark.
Mary Horn, Jonesburg 
Ashley Alexander, Joplin
Ken Comer, Joplin
Wanda Cooper, Joplin 
Herbert Deremo, Joplin 
Christina McIver, Joplin 
Kanaiyalal Patel, Joplin
Timothy Schorman, Joplin
Charles Tracy Jr., Joplin 
Kathy Howell, Kahoka
Ted Kirchner, Kahoka
Clifton Miller, Kahoka
Tim Schreck, Kahoka
Refugio Alaniz, Kansas City (64118)
Peter Antos, Kansas City (64114)
Janet Aviles, Kansas City (64132)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Kye Barrett, Kansas City (64124)
Louise Battaglia, Kansas City (64123)
Randy Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Richard Bonn, Kansas City (64118)
Cheryl Burton-Severance, Kansas City (64119)
Terri Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Margaret Daniels, Kansas City (64114)
Anthony Edmisten, Kansas City (64155)
Harold Erichsen Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Margaret Gunter, Kansas City (64130)
Gregory Holloway, Kansas City (64134)
Mary Infranca, Kansas City (64119)
Theodore Jones, Kansas City (64116)
Dorothy Kelly, Kansas City (64134)
Marianne Masterson, Kansas City (64133)
Katie McBurney, Kansas City (64134)
Doris Mitchell, Kansas City (64130)
Dorothy Mooney, Kansas City (64130)
Thanh Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
Carl Nothnagel, Kansas City (64114)
Travis Oetken, Kansas City (64155)
Richard Panzero, Kansas City (64111)
Stanley Powell, Kansas City (64109)
Cindy Pumphrey, Kansas City (64118)
Misty Renno, Kansas City (64118)
Donna Russell, Kansas City (64128)
Jay Russell, Kansas City (64127)
Larry Simms, Kansas City (64129)
Patricia Slover, Kansas City (64114)
Peggy Smith, Kansas City (64154)
Stephanie Smith, Kansas City (64158)
Barbara Stubbs, Kansas City (64126)
Doyle Sullivan, Kansas City (64134)
Cassandra Swanson, Kansas City (64128)
Sal Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Kurt Vo, Kansas City (64117)
Monique Watkins, Kansas City (64134)
Jesse Webb, Kansas City (64123)
Carolyn Wells, Kansas City (64110)
Dwain Freed, Kearney 
Robbie McMillen, Kennett
Chris Ryland, Keokuk, Iowa
Cynthia Pinksa, Kirksville
Gloria Guy, Kirkwood
June Jeffers, Kirkwood
Martin Kenney, La Plata
Latoya Smith, La Belle
Michael Lindsey, Lake Ozark
James Patterson, Lake Ozark
James Seiffert, Lake St. Louis
Patricia Shepherd, Lake St. Louis 
Janice Onstott, Lamar 
Ronnie Slater Jr., Lamar
Larry Beck, Lebanon
Dennis Dismang, Lebanon
Joyce Lawson, Lebanon 
Matthew Pilant, Lebanon 
Jon Scheloski, Lee’s Summit
Keith Dey, Lee’s Summit 
Mike Fall, Lee’s Summit 
Stefen Hendrickson, Lee’s Summit 
William Lassiter, Lee’s Summit 
Daniel Maschger, Lee’s Summit
William Maxon, Lee’s Summit
Kristine Morgan, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit 
Wayne Stanbery, Lee’s Summit
Daniel Maschger, Lee’s Summit 
Stephen Deveney, Lexington 
Charles Adams, Liberty 
Chetnya Chobeji, Liberty 
Ryan Danner, Liberty
Todd Smith, Liberty 
Stefan Ogden, Lockwood
Elizabeth Sweeten, Lohman
Gary Zumwalt, Lohman
Stephanie Wells, Lone Jack 
Lorrie Wicker, Lonedell
Dilip Amthabhai, Long Beach, Calif.
Michael Basler, Macon
Larry Hartung, Macon 
Bosco Mitchell, Macon 
Frank Tolson, Macon
Mary Wright, Macon 
Marilyn Norton, Madison, Ill.
Jesse Townsend, Malden
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Kristin Adamson, Mansfield
Bradley Dorrough, Maplewood 
James Wright, Marionville
Kenny Jordan, Marmaduke, Ark.
Judi Wyatt, Marshall
George Chapman, Marshfield 
Lucinda Leopold, Marshfield
Michael House, Marthasville 
Joseph McCary, Marthasville
Scott Webster, Maryland Heights 
Paul Birkahn, Maryland Heights
Kenneth Cavner, Maryville
Rosalee Cavner, Maryville
Richard Greeley, Maryville 
Leslie Grissum, Maumelle, Ark.
Michele Allwood, Maysville
Sharon Dodson, Maysville 
Kenneth Hurkman, McFall 
Edward Hoover, Mexico 
John Mays Sr., Mexico
Vanessa Miller, Mexico 
Robert Reno, Mexico
Vernon Ulrich, Mexico 
Marlin Taylor, Miami 
Randy Harris, Moberly 
Julie Clapper, Monett
Dennis Devlin, Montgomery City
Steve Reynolds, Mound City 
Terry Simmons, Mound City
Jack Rychlak, Mountain Grove
Kevin Decker, Mountain Home, Ark.
Drusilla Riley, Mountain View 
Donald Armstrong, Nevada 
Lois Mumpower, New Bloomfield 
Donald Womack, New Bloomfield
Richard Storjohann, New Franklin 
Erika Woods, New York, N.Y.
Rebecca Robbins, Newbern, Tenn.
James George, Newtown
Kerry Atwood, Niangua 
Norman Scrivener Jr., Nixa 
Catherine Black, Norwood 
James Gore, Oak Grove 
R. Hyre Jr., Oak Grove
Suzanne Shipman, Oak Grove 
Matthew Adams, O’Fallon 
David Foulon, O’Fallon  
Lillian Hastings, O’Fallon
Jerry Loeffelman, O’Fallon  
Ralph Murphy, O’Fallon
Vita Pfleinger, O’Fallon
Cynthia Roth, O’Fallon 
Betty Sitzes, O’Fallon  
Tami Thies-Prouhet, O’Fallon
Lisa Border, O’Fallon , Ill.
Belayneh Yesuf, Olathe, Kan.
Linda Morrett, Oran
Joseph Moriarity, Osage Beach
Paul Evans, Osceola
Donna Meyer, Otterville 
Shauntisha Eubanks, Overland
Everett Moss, Overland
Ronald Stone, Overland
Thomas Lynch, Overland Park, Kan.
Chuck Robinson, Overland Park, Kan.
Timothy Garrett, Ozark 
Louis Gilbert Jr., Ozark 
Emmett Reed Jr., Ozark
Gregory Kisner, Pacific
Alesha Rippeto, Pacific
Jessica Southard, Pacific
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Clifton Garmrath, Paragould, Ark.
John Graves, Paragould, Ark.
Tammy Sumpter, Paragould, Ark.
Gary Eckhoff, Park Hills
Bobbie Goforth, Park Hills
James Macklin Sr., Park Hills
David McWilliams, Park Hills
Steven Thompson, Parsons, Kan.
Tracy Becker, Patton
Gary Vahle, Payson, Ill.
Mark Peterson, Perryville
Crystal Wolk, Perryville 
Charles English, Piedmont
Eric Lundblad, Pilot Grove 
Nicky Spears, Pineville
Violet Bloom, Pittsburg
Sandra Beatty, Pleasant Hill
Harold Clements, Pleasant Hill
William Wilson, Pleasant Hill
Paul Urtado, Pleasant Hope
Zelda Bennett, Pocahontas, Ark.
Josh Nigh, Polo 
John Davidson, Poplar Bluff
James Luck, Poplar Bluff
Lorene Martin, Poplar Bluff
Clarence Montgomery, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Jessie Brown, Portageville 
Whitney Morgan, Potosi 
Sarah Portell, Potosi 
Richard Brown, Princeton 
Jeffrey Power, Princeton 
Elmer Thompson, Pryor, Okla.
Beau Hicks, Quincy, Ill.
Randy Winget, Quincy, Ill.
James Michael Wilkins, Raymondville 
Denise Hoelscher, Raymore
Janice Mallot, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Trish Caito, Red Bud, Ill.
Jack Liberty, Reeds
Judy Brown, Reeds Spring
Melissa Atkinson, Republic
Hartland Collier, Republic
Taylor Lafferty, Republic
Marion McCrorey, Rich Hill 
John Elliott, Richland 
Larry Nicks, Richland 
Kristina Peschel, Richland
Robert Lansdown, Rockport 
John O’Connor, Rogers, Ark.
Brian Downing, Rogersville
Margaret Peterson, Rolla
John Stanton, Rolla
John Wessner, Rolla
Larry McElfresh, Rushville
Brian Martin, Salem
Frances Davis, Schell City
Shawn Crosswhite, Sedalia
Patricia Owens, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Theresa Turley, Sedalia 
Grummet Josan, Seligman
Rigoberto Marroquin, Senath
Jon Alexander, Seymour
Ray Collins, Seymour
Debra Bode, Shelbina
Lisa Hercules, Shelbina
Julie Bongean, Shell Knob
Frederick Swihart, Shell Knob 
Morris Barrington, Sikeston 
Deanna Fansler, Sikeston 
Gary Hartlein, Sikeston
Barbara Hopper, Sikeston
Robert Fullerton, Siloam Springs, Ark.
William Calvert, Smithville
Bret Johnson, Smithville 
Eddie Yocom, Smithville
Chris Harris, South Bend, Ind.
Lenora Turner, Spickard
Melissa Barber, Springfield 
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Gail Cyr, Springfield 
Louis Davis Jr., Springfield
Anthony Fiorello, Springfield
Robert Gardner, Springfield
Jon Hanson, Springfield 
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Kyle Johnson, Springfield
Julia Lawrence, Springfield
Jerry O’Quinn, Springfield 
Randy Richardson, Springfield 
Marcia Sanders, Springfield
Wayne Sanders, Springfield 
Robyn Sheppard, Springfield
Kathy Rodriguez, Springfield
Kimberly Spencer, Springfield
Doris Stapp, Springfield 
James Epps, Springfield
Michael Vanderpool, Springfield
Lois Willis, Springfield
Shawn Wood, Springfield
Rebecca Ashner, St. Ann
Damon Shamburger, St. Ann
Dawn Terry, St. Ann
John Bergermier, St. Charles 
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles
Angela Brunner, St. Charles
Ronald Chatterton, St. Charles 
Jeremy Davis, St. Charles
Bradley Dose, St. Charles
Michael Goss, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles 
Suzanne Lane, St. Charles
Charles Luther, St. Charles
Henrietta Mottard, St. Charles
Richard Ramsey, St. Charles 
James Samson, St. Charles
Rita Smart, St. Francis, Ark.
Roger Smart, St. Francis, Ark.
Herman Gruver, St. James
Mary Sowards, St. John 
Diana Barnes, St. Joseph
Harold Barton, St. Joseph
Carrie Colley, St. Joseph
Steve Coy, St. Joseph
Kimberly Crotty, St. Joseph
John Marshoff, St. Joseph
Chris Yearian, St. Libory, Ill.
Emil Ahmetspahic, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Alivernia, St. Louis (63139)
Betty Anderson, St. Louis (63103)
Dora Anderson, St. Louis (63112)
Steve Anton, St. Louis (63128)
Edward Bender, St. Louis (63116)
Jonathan Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Cathleen Boeger, St. Louis (63109)
Carl Bonine, St. Louis (63114)
James Bossi, St. Louis (63110)
Betty Boyd, St. Louis (63115), $1,003)
Grace Bradshaw, St. Louis (63118)
Susan Breakfield, St. Louis (63125)
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63121)
Dawn Browning, St. Louis (63033)
Mary Burkemper, St. Louis (63128)
James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Joyette Davis, St. Louis (63134)
Susan Degnan, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Dhillon, St. Louis (63111)
Michele Dick, St. Louis (63021
Donald Eernisse, St. Louis (63128)
Barbara Faenger, St. Louis (63128)
George Fink, St. Louis (63129)
Calvin Fletcher, St. Louis (63136)
Joseph Gardner, St. Louis (63128)
Sandra Gibson, St. Louis (63128)
Deandrea Green, St. Louis (63121)
Sejad Gutic, St. Louis (63119)
James Hall, St. Louis (63126)
Cheryl Harrington, St. Louis (63108)
Vivian Harris, St. Louis (63113)
Arthur Hill, St. Louis (63114)
Jasmine Hodzic, St. Louis (63116)
Keumja Hong, St. Louis (63011)
Bobby Johnson, St. Louis (63130)
Octavious Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Louise Jost, St. Louis (63114)
Jasmina Kasumovic, St. Louis (63116)
Max Kirkendall, St. Louis (63109)
Ferida Krupic, St. Louis (63109)
Louise Lake, St. Louis (63121)
Emir Libic, St. Louis (63125)
Gerald Mackey, St. Louis (63136)
Tina Massey, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63116)
Grant McCoy, St. Louis (63112)
Guy McPherson, St. Louis (63118)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Jerome Mertens, St. Louis (63124)
Frances Milligan, St. Louis (63109)
Louis Mitchell, St. Louis (63115)
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
Muhidin Nyanyurow, St. Louis (63104)
Douglas Pelikan, St. Louis (63123)
Bettie Pendleton, St. Louis (63132)
Cynthia Perkins, St. Louis (63146)
Joey Piotrowski, St. Louis (63125
Joseph Reed, St. Louis (63109)
Glenda Rice, St. Louis (63136)
Charles Rimmel, St. Louis (63109)
Virginia Ritter, St. Louis (63123)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Bennie Robinson, St. Louis (63115)
Joseph Rocco, St. Louis (63138)
Lonnie Roper, St. Louis (63137)
Edna Sayles, St. Louis (63130)
Darren Schrader, St. Louis (63126)
Charles Shaw, St. Louis (63123)
Barbara Shupe, St. Louis (63109)
Cynthia Sim, St. Louis (63114)
Reginald Slaughter, St. Louis (63136)
Alverta Smith, St. Louis (63132)
Effie Sperry, St. Louis (63139)
James Stampley, St. Louis (63133)
Richard Struckman, St. Louis (63116)
Kelly Suelmann, St. Louis (63129)
Stephen Walton, St. Louis (63146)
Paul Weisbrod, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Wertich, St. Louis (63139)
Diane Wilcox, St. Louis (63128)
Chao Ying, St. Louis (63108)
Loradean Brines, St. Peters
Dustin Desmond, St. Peters 
Marilyn Krebs, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Mary Spatz, St. Peters 
Bonnie Barner, State College, Pa.
Richard Schmieder, Ste. Genevieve
Janet Hurt, Stewartsville 
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville 
Michele Redmon, Stoutsville
Lewis Graham, Stover 
Lloyd Morgan Jr., Stover
Gary Price, Strafford
Betty Robinson, Sturgeon
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Frank Preiss, Sullivan
Cassandra Tenney, Summersville
Barbara Tuttle, Summersville
Russell Bonen, Sweet Springs
Amber Schmidt, Syracuse
Ronald Newman, Thayer 
Gary Schmidt, Tipton 
Jeanette Fairchilddraper, Trenton 
Tracy Morrison, Trenton
Tonia Sayer, Trenton 
Elizabeth Seavey, Trenton
Barbara Evans, Troy
Billy Roberson, Troy, Tenn.
Jim Cronin, Union 
Joan Hudson, Union 
Edward Smith, Union 
Marian Mosby, University City
Anita Holland, Urbana
Theresa Weaver, Utica
Bobbie Lawrence, Valles Mines 
Colleen Horner, Valley Park 
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Maria Serrano, Villa Ridge
Elbert Anderson Jr., Warrensburg
Mark Perrine, Warrensburg
Kevin Kemry, Warrenton
Nick McCulloch, Warrenton
Joe Slatton, Warrenton
Raymond Oliver, Warsaw
Jason Petterson, Warsaw
Christine Trent, Warsaw 
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Kyong Bourret, Waynesville
Thomas King, Weaubleau
Margaret Fanning, Wentzville
Rhonda Gatewood, West Plains
Thelma Johnson, West Plains 
Sherry Powell, West Plains
Courtney Weaver, West Plains
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
John Horstman, Wildwood
Mark Naes, Wildwood 
Kenneth Nieman, Wildwood
Joshua Justis, Willard
Teresa Ahlert, Williamsburg 
Mark Scucchi, Williamsville
Marvin Burtchett, Willow Springs
Tara Burleson, Woodson Terrace
Justin Walker, Wright City

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On