News

July 9, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $7 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during June. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2.3 million Lotto winner:
*Lucille Oker, St. Louis (63116)

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Ernest Pullen, Pevely

$200,000 Powerball winner:
*Harold Tausch, Tightwad

$50,000 Powerball winner:
*Donald Eads, Hollister

$40,000 Powerball winner:
William Brongard, Marshfield

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Jimmy De Clue, Cadet
Richard Senter, Cadet
Mikle Crockett, De Soto
Daniel Kent Sr., Festus
Lester Hampton, Florissant
Lamonte Johnson, Florissant
Michael Pezold, Florissant
Jeffrey Schuff, Florissant
Mike Moran, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Alvin Pezold, Hazelwood
Charles Simmons, Hazelwood
Adam Wilson, Hillsboro
Fred Paschall, Imperial
Brian Senter, Imperial
Albert Ziegelmeyer, Imperial
Joshua Murray, Independence
Mark Seipp, Lewisville, Texas
Holly Rodarmel, Nevada
Rodolfo Palmer, O’Fallon 
Glennon Zykan, O’Fallon
Donald Moore, Polo
Marlin Cummings, St. Charles
Reginald Alexander, St. Louis (63121)
Harry Crawford Sr., St. Louis (63104) 
Jennifer Hoermann, St. Louis (63026)
Stephen Holly Sr., St. Louis (63138)
Charles Isaiah, St. Louis (63120)
Mary Scott, St. Louis (63138)
Terry Garrabrant, Valley Park
Kenneth Cummings, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Daniel McCory, Warrenton
 
Show Me Cash winners:
*Roy Timmerman, Gladstone, $191,258
*Paul Penner, Independence, $55,000
*Larry and Stella Knipfel, Mexico, $55,000
Geraldine Burnett, Northwoods, $60,000
*Vincent Cummo, St. Charles, $65,002
*Colleen and Frankie Beacham, Virginia Beach, Va., $169,273

Lotto winners:
Melody Phillips, Clever, $1,119
Mason Jones, Climax Springs, $1,125
Everett Myers, De Soto, $1,283
Eugenia Combs, Grain Valley, $1,283
James Heuer, Harrisburg, $1,125
Martin Vick, Mineral Point, $1,125
Deborah Williams, Republic, $1,125
Joy Long, Sikeston, $1,283
Daniel Hoeynck, St. Louis (63109), $1,283

Pick 3 winners:
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $5,000
Mohamed Kulale, Columbus, Ohio, $1,050
Gloria Alexander, Ferguson, $1,400
Kevin Robinson Jr., Florissant, $1,150
Marshall Grady, Gary, Ind., $1,800
Leanne Ball, Kansas City (64138), $1,400
J. Miller, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Joseph Saunders, Kansas City (64129), $1,900
Wayne Bandy, St. Louis (63146), $2,250
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63115), $2,000
Inez Broom, St. Louis (63133), $1,200
Keanan Mitchell, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Sylvia McKinnon, St. James, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Cheri Clark, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Kenneth Everett, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Rhonda Evans, Ballwin, $3,250
Terrell Hall, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Annie Thompson, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $1,562
Kathy McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,000
Juanita Braxton, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Zelver Lawshea, Blytheville, Ark., $9,500
James Wells, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
James Gray, Bridgeton, $3,125
Ross Curtright, Butler, $9,125
Tammy Kilmer, California, $3,250
James Abraham, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Tracy Kelleybrew, Caruthersville, $3,250
Charles David, Charleston, $1,000
Makiki Murray, Charleston, $3,250
Nolita Murray, Charleston, $3,500
Mustafa Makhlouf, Chesterfield, $3,125
Sandeep Mahal, Columbia, $3,125
Gautam Patel, Columbia, $3,000
Rose Westcott, Columbia, $3,000
Bessie Wilson, Columbia, $3,000
Warren Donald Jr., Des Peres, $1,000
Patrick Moore, Detroit, Mich., $12,000
Eddie McReynolds, East Alton, Ill., $3,125
Linda Barron, Farmington, $3,125
Erica Cash, Ferguson, $6,000
James Boatright Sr., Florissant, $3,250
Roosevelt Davis, Florissant, $6,000
Teresa Dodson, Florissant, $2,250
Shaunice Dubuclet, Florissant, $6,000
Tequila Ewing, Florissant, $3,125
Beverly Forrest, Florissant, $3,250
Leon Franks, Florissant, $3,000
Bernard Graham, Florissant, $6,000
Edgar Harris, Florissant, $3,125
Frank Hooks, Florissant, $3,250
Reginald Norfolk, Florissant, $3,500
Augustine Outtz, Florissant, $3,000
Bennie Peebles, Florissant, $1,200
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $3,125
Dianna Wells, Florissant, $3,000
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Dorothy White, Frankford, $3,125
Cortillian Andrews, Ft. Leonard Wood, $6,000
Leonard Woolery, Garden City, $1,000
Carmon Hamilton, Grandview, $6,000
Peggy Woodruff, Greenfield, $3,125
Joni Snider, Hazelwood, $3,500
Kathy Graff, House Springs, $3,125
Cheryl Ham, Imperial, $3,000
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,500
Michael Decker, Independence, $3,125
Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $3,250
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $3,000
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Yvette Coburn, Jennings, $3,125
Dorothy Scott, Jennings, $9,125
Joann Sneed, Jennings, $3,000
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Kenneth Carter, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Dorothy Day, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Raymond Eubanks Sr., Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Carl Gray, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Anita Hardin, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Eldon Hughlon, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Bill Janssen, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
M. Jennings, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Herbert Mitchell, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Henry Moore, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Robert Moore, Kansas City (64137), $1,562
Theretta Nicholson, Kansas City (64127),   $3,125
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Lareesha Randall, Kansas City (64137), $6,000
Cloretta Robinson, Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Wayne Smith, Kansas City (64114), $3,300
Lloyd Stevens, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
William Swoope, Kansas City (64119), $3,500
Curtis Williams, Kansas City (64128), $3,500
John Askew Jr., Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
May Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Angela King, Kirkwood, $3,125
Anderson Walkes, Lake St. Louis, $3,125
Angie Smith, Luxora, Ark., $3,125
Sheree Gockel, Maryland Heights, $3,750
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,500
Kenneth Vogel, Montrose, $3,250
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,000
Juan Cuellar, O’Fallon, $3,125
Mildred Lewis, Olivette, $3,000
Michael Auch, Omaha, Ark., $3,125
Juanita Jennings, Portageville, $3,000
Raymond Dickinson, Potosi, $6,000
Phyllis Nutt, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Dwayne Grieger, Raytown, $8,200
Steve Macey, Republic, $3,500
Lance Washington, Rolla, $3,750
William Hubbs, Salem, $3,250
Stacey Crabtree, Sarcoxie, $3,500
Gary Killerlain, Sparta, $3,000
Michael Howell, Springfield, $3,250
James Blankenship, St. Charles, $1,500
Scott Green, St. Charles, $3,000
Kathleen Kasprzyk, St. Charles, $3,000
Gerald Paule, St. Charles, $6,000
Patricia Taylor, St. Charles, $1,500
Harry Armstead, St. Joseph, $3,000
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Carita Alexander, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Dwayne Armstrong, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Virginia Arnold, St. Louis (63107), $7,000
Sharon Bagby, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Carol Bakula, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Eric Bell, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Anna Bennett, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Herman Brown Jr., St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Ezra Brown, St. Louis (63143), $6,500
Mary Brown, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Barbara Buckley, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Melvin Campbell, St. Louis (63115), $30,000
Henry Carter, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Randall Ceaser, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ronald Cox, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Ruth Crayton, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Faye Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Fred Denwood, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tamara Dodd, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Darlene Dodson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Carla Dunnigan, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Karolyn Finerson, St. Louis (63042), $3,125
Samuel Ford Jr., St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Carlos Foster, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Marion Fowler, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Willard Furlow, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Lillie Harper, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Flarzell Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Karen Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
A. Heath, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Jessie Henderson, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Julius Henry, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Stephan Hines, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Edward Hodges, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Bill Holland Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Annette Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Earl Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Arthur Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Christopher Jones, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Anita Keely, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Ellen Kelly, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
Benetta Lovings, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Albert Marshall, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Asanti Martin, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
James McKay, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Kaukauna McMorris, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Ketra Montgomery, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Lacreisha Murray, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Alvin Penton, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Clemitt Phillips, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Angel Poole, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Adifete Qorri, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Theresa Randolph, St. Louis (63031), $3,250
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Veronica Reason, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Shaconnie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Charles Saddler, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Orlando Saxton, St. Louis (63101), $3,125
Darlene Schmidt, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Morrie Scott, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Jerome Selvage, St. Louis (63111), $3,500
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
John Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Robert Smith, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Marlene Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Rosa Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
L. Thomas, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Thuy Tran, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Jerrell Tyson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
James Van Buren Sr., St. Louis (63033), $2,250
Hollis Varnado, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Bobbie Walker, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Frank Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Harold Walker, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Julia Walton, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Michelle Washington, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Harold Watkins, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
James Watkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Craig Willis, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Danny Wilson, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Sharon Reynolds, Stockton, $6,000
Jimmie Willis, Summersville, $3,125
Terry Holt, Vandalia, $3,000
Jason Mills, Waynesville, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Maged Salameh, Wildwood, $4,000
Cody Adams, Anderson, $1,475
Katheryn Schabel, Blue Springs, $1,802
Ashish Patel, Boonville, $6,250
George Roush, Carrollton, $1,063
Sharon Roush, Carrollton, $1,063
Nancy Parsons, Catawissa, $1,162
Brian Malinowski, Dearborn, Mich., $5,000
Randal Youngblood, Eagle Rock, $1,800
Juanita Filley, Excelsior Springs, $1,300
*Mary Akridge, Fenton, $61,043
John Adams, Florissant, $1,800
John Cuddy, Florissant, $3,125
Mary Elliott, Florissant, $1,142
Daniel King, Florissant, $2,740
Richard King, Florissant, $2,740
Jennifer Moonier, Florissant, $4,000
Mark Moonier, Florissant, $4,000
Donald Vogt, Florissant, $1,343
Teresa Bryant, Gladstone, $5,110
Raymond Murray, Independence, $1,279
Wayne Williams, Independence, $1,599
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,500
Tina Anderson, Kansas City (64117), $1,802
Byron McKinney, Kansas City (64133), $6,995
Tina Perez, Kansas City (64152), $2,290
Loretta Edgin, Kennett, $1,106
Robert Lewis, Lamar, $1,800
Nicole Kelly, Lee’s Summit, $1,475
Wedell Spray, Manchester, $1,802
Donald Henry, Marionville, $10,000
Thomas Wentworth, Memphis, $1,000
*Sharon Crosswhite, Moberly, $25,002
Matthew Jones, Moberly, $1,566
Astra Hansen, Newburg, $2,200
Gordon Newman, Overland, $5,010
Tom Black, Overland Park, Kan., $1,100
Halime Hastings, Poplar Bluff, $1,100
Larry Thurman, Poplar Bluff, $7,670
Rebecca Tracy, Republic, $3,784
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $4,530
S. Ballew, Sioux Falls, S.D., $3,823
William Dorsey Jr., St. Ann, $4,188
John Cox, St. Charles, $2,635
David Klein, St. Charles, $1,240
Gregory Ory, St. Charles, $10,690
Carol Helean, St. Joseph, $1,252
Gary Hughes, St. Joseph, $1,800
Marcellus Bordeaux, St. Louis (63137), $1,810
Willie Brown, St. Louis (63134), $1,305
Cynthia Cottrell, St. Louis (63123), $1,010
Leo Elkerkin, St. Louis (63120), $1,520
Kevin Hagan, St. Louis (63138), $1,035
*Eugene Wagner Jr., St. Louis (63104), $9,172
Melvin Whipple, St. Louis (63111), $2,006
Barbara Christensen, St. Peters, $1,800
Lisa Schmoll, Wheaton, $5,000

Lucky Dough winner:
*Marla Largent, Pleasant Hill, $62,038

Mega Millions winners:
Charisse Linson, Ballwin, $10,000
Rayburn Rankin, Bloomsdale, $20,000
*Terry Stone, Centertown, $10,000
Erlinda Laurendine, Kansas City (64126), $10,000
Sum Khup, Kansas City, Kan., $10,000

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Deborah Beshears, Festus
*Elva Campbell, Hannibal
*Wayne Sanders, Springfield

$77,000 Scratchers winner:

*Jerome Garner, Charleston

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Sandra Whitesides, Columbia
*Earnest and Roveta King, Eucha, Okla.
*Betty McNally, Raymore
*Julian Young, Steelville

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Nancy Turner, Clarksville
Donald Boutwell, Falcon

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*(2-way split) Carol Prather, Cairo, and Vynai Wells, Macon
Carolyn Mark, Clever
Lori Lacy, Greenwood
Dianna Miller, Reeds Spring
*David and Elizabeth Pursley, St. Ann

$12,816 Scratchers winner:
Michael Wilde, Festus

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Joshua Young, Blue Eye
Janet Maloney, Blue Springs
Connie Hirahara, Branson
John Osterman, Brookfield
Rosa Coleman, Cadet
*Charles Wood, California
Jason Potts, Cameron
Gayle Romine, Campbell
Rigoberto Mendoza, Carthage
*Thomas Hovey, Columbia
*Linda Woodward, Davenport, Fla.
Tony Gross, Eureka
Tom Sciortino, Gladstone
Robert Lewis, Gower
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Ronald Sanders, Higginsville
*Veda Smith, Holliday
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Janine Rhodes, Joplin
Amanda Rapp, Kansas City (64158)
Dorothy Stephenson, Kansas City (64110)
Rigoberto Nunez, Knob Noster
*Charles Eich, O’Fallon
John Stanton, Rolla
Heather Carrick, Sedalia
Nora Deville, Springfield
Gina Callaway, St. Joseph
Milica Saldo, St. Louis (63116)

$7,887 Scratchers winner:

Minnie Carter, Rogersville

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Willis Mayall, Union

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Joseph Kirksey, Affton
Michael Otec, Arnold
Carla Mills, Ava 
Vernon Vickerie, Brooklyn, N.Y.
*Rachael Waterman, Camdenton
Victoria Simmons, Centralia
Linda Guelker, Collinsville, Ill.
Karen Widding, Doniphan
Regan Brand, Florissant 
Annie Jackson, Gary, Ind.
Betty Watts, Grandview
Wendy Garrett, Harris
Agnes Wolford, Hartford, Ill.
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood
Joanne Bean, Independence
Phillip Hyatt, Independence
Calvin Speckhals, Jefferson City
Lawrence Wibberg, Jefferson City
Rashonda Parks, Kansas City (64108)
Susan Dolan, Manchester
Jessica Barnett, Marshfield
Lonnie Johnson, Moss Point, Miss.
Laurie Long, Mountain Grove
*Dorothy Saenger, Owensville 
David Grubbs, Sikeston 
Melinda Mesbahi, Springfield
Sharon Roy, Springfield
Kurtis Thompson, St. Charles
Sunshine Vasquez, St. Charles
Thomas Rickel, St. Joseph 
Ella Fuller, St. Louis (63121)
Jenifer Moore, St. Louis (63126)
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)
Alberta Glover, Vandalia
Rainbow Vasquez, Wright City

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Anke Minassian, Branson
Colin Emmons, Cape Girardeau 
Rodger Pinkley, Essex
Marcus Gnade, Fenton
Marcia Dennis, Hallsville
Colin Hines, Lee’s Summit
Jimmy Courtois, Lilbourn
James Haslag, Linn
Louise Shrader, Mexico
John Ramm, Overland Park, Kan.
Joe Endicott, Springfield 
Patricia Bates, St. James
Lynn Evans, Wood River, Ill.

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Debra Cochran, Ashland
Joseph Richmond Jr., Blanchard, Okla.
Melissa Wilson, Independence
James King, Springfield
Joshua Bellamy, St. Louis (63136)
Flora Farr, St. Louis (63147)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Jane Butler, Cape Girardeau
Lea Marriott, Clearmont
Rhonda Phillips, Cole Camp
Crystal Cunningham, Dexter
Kimberly Koch, Dittmer
Shirley Barrows, Jefferson City
Misty Curtis, Pevely
Sharron Schellman, Republic
Carmen Harris, St. Louis (63120)
Juanita Stanley, Webb City

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Richard Hardy, Brookline Station
Beatrice Kirchner, Poplar Bluff
Dante Campbell, St. Louis (63119)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Shell, Affton
Micheal Tuschhoff, Altenburg
Cody Adams, Anderson 
Cheryl Wilkinson, Anderson 
R. Phillips, Appleton City
Sharon Sterling, Appleton City
Robin Choate, Arnold 
Lidjan Ejub, Arnold
Sharon Knuckles, Arnold
Harry Warnhoff, Arnold
Eugene Werchow, Arnold
Ralph Holman, Ash Grove
Leroy Rand, Ashland 
Frieda Hilton, Aurora 
Patricia Ormsby, Aurora
Brenda Martin, Auxvasse 
Cameron Bishop Taylor, Auxvasse 
James Jenkins, Ava
Michelle Lane, Ava
Jeffery Potts, Ava 
Ken Burnett, Ballwin 
Heidi Hartog, Ballwin
Valerie Nickel, Ballwin
Usharani Patibandla, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
John Upchurch, Ballwin
Sheila Gorham, Barnhart
Ron Mullen, Beaufort
Donald French, Bell, Fla.
Kendall Douthit, Bella Vista, Ark.
Lisa Hardy, Bella Vista, Ark.
James Hewlett, Bella Vista, Ark.
William Bramel, Belle
Darriel Herdliska, Belton
Dustin Myers, Belton 
Jason Ourth, Benton
Tony Chumbley, Berkeley 
Donnie Clemmons, Bethany
Danette Butrick, Billings
Michael Korte, Billings
Virginia Detring, Bismarck
Patricia Disney, Bloomfield
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Phyllis Reed, Blue Springs
Melvin Sommers, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs
Larry Crocker, Blytheville, Ark.
John Flanigan, Blytheville, Ark.
Nicholas Ruth, Blytheville, Ark.
Deanna Doty, Bolivar
Tim Cloinger, Bono, Ark.
Don Burnett, Boonville 
Anna Forsyth, Boonville
Nina Harris, Bowling Green
Tiara Rogers, Bowling Green
Brandon Bennett, Branson
Audrey Hensiek, Branson
Ken Houchin, Branson
Robert Williams, Branson
Teresa Longano, Brashear
Neville Woods, Brekenridge Hills
Christopher Pryor, Brentwood
Allen Ely, Bridgeton
Keith Landry, Bridgeton 
Robert Correll, Brookfield
Cheryl Tomson, Brumley 
John Mershon, Buckner
Susan Pettet, Buckner
Maryellen Ruppert, Buffalo
Katrina Moore, Butler 
Glenn Graham, Cabool
Jimmie Hale, Cabool
Bruce Whanger, Cabool
Rebecca Cain, Cadet
John Hayes, Cadet
Carol Prather, Cairo
Melissa Holloway, Camden
Kody Rogers, Camden
Chastity Moulder, Camdenton
Michael Albertson, Cameron
Clarence Leach, Cameron
Chris Vanderau, Cameron 
Jacqueline Whitaker, Cameron
Bobby Harris, Campbell 
Sheila Lawson, Cape Fair
Dale Beechem, Cape Girardeau
Bob Burke, Cape Girardeau
Mary Burke, Cape Girardeau
Alma Heisserer, Cape Girardeau
Rita Jones, Cape Girardeau
Elizabeth Richardson, Cape Girardeau
Frankie Robins, Cape Girardeau
Regena Trawick, Cape Girardeau
Ann Wimberly, Cardwell
Billy Day, Carl Junction
Kristy Mitchell, Carl Junction
Dale Armstrong, Carthage 
Tamara Galbraith, Carthage 
Mark Kennedy, Carthage
Rufino Santillan, Carthage
Brian Schwantner, Cedar Hill
Lewis Miller, Centerview 
Maurice Maddaleno, Centerville, Iowa
David Ketchum, Charleston
Ariel Triplett, Cherry Valley, Ill.
Albert Asbury, Chester, Ill.
Dana Golio, Chesterfield 
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Jordan Hoffman, Chesterfield
Phillip Earley, Chillicothe
John Thieme, Chillicothe
Barbara Hodgdon, Clarkson Valley
Carl Pierce, Clever
Tracy Ivey, Cole Camp
Raymond Barnes, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
Gabriel Bump, Columbia 
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
Kyle Cook, Columbia
Jerry Crawford, Columbia
Hope Davis, Columbia
Richard King, Columbia
Peter McTague, Columbia
Henry McTye, Columbia
Robert Ocheltree, Columbia
John Riechers, Columbia
Beau Tolhurst, Columbia
Arthur Young, Columbia
Lynn Caito, Columbia, Ill.
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill.
Tammy White, Cooter
Larry Cloud, Crane
Yelena Skurtu, Creve Coeur
Barbara Wright, Crocker
James Chandle Jr., Cuba
Michael Dennis, Dardenne Prairie 
Gary Kier, Dearborn 
Scott Hutchinson, Des Moines, Iowa
Jackie Haws, Desloge
Jonathan Barker, De Soto
Jimmy Matheny, De Soto
Dorothy Parish, De Soto
Robin Sweat, De Soto 
Gary Baker, Dexter
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Delbert Henson, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Jennifer Phillips, Dittmer
Dennis Cope, Dover, Fla.
Patricia Scott, Drexel 
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Michael Fortenberry, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock 
Perry Hutcheson, East Prairie
Josefina Landeros, East Prairie
Kellie Reno, East Prairie
Luann Reno, East Prairie
Amy Smith, East Prairie
Howard Davidson, Edina
Cassandra Fisher, Edwards
Dorothy Dale, El Dorado Springs
James Toliver, El Dorado Springs
Kendall Montavy, Eldon 
Steve Stroburg, Eldon
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
Paul Thomas, Ellsinore
Angela Vogler, Elsberry
Bernard Jones, Ethel
Kelli Melton, Everton, Ark.
Justin Wisecup, Excelsior Springs
Steven Potter, Fagus
Sozonte Castro, Farmington
Charles Gillam, Farmington
Joel Meador, Farmington
Harvey Lutz, Fayette
Diane Anderer, Fenton 
Brad Blumenberg, Fenton
Donald Bolte, Fenton
David Lamb, Fenton
Carl Politte, Fenton
James Stibor, Fenton
William Sutherland, Fenton
Timothy Tosie, Fenton
Donna Wilson, Fenton
Howard Ziesman, Fenton
Helen Holmes, Ferguson
Joe Dunlap, Festus
Timothy Hilyard, Festus
James Baker, Florissant
Jeffrey Bladdick, Florissant
Cheryl Bogaski, Florissant
Linda Hinojosa, Florissant
Douglas Houston, Florissant
Louis McCormack, Florissant
William Moeller, Florissant
Kenneth Rea, Florissant
Stephen Vila, Florissant 
Daryl Dreasher, Forsyth
Ashley Eisenbarth, Forsyth
Matthew Adams, Fredericktown 
Willard Weider, Freeburg
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg 
Betty Martin, Fulton
Michelle Wekenborg, Fulton
Michael Winters, Fulton
Randy Stewart, Galena
Michael Schasteen, Gladstone
Tom Sciortino, Gladstone
Gary Voss, Glencoe
Amy Ferguson, Granite City, Ill.
Paul McKenzie, Gravette, Ark.
Karen Davies, Greenwood 
Dustin March, Hallsville
Anna Bailey, Hannibal 
Lawrence Breedlove, Hannibal
Monique McPike, Hannibal
Floyd Williams, Hannibal
David Raney, Harrison, Ark.
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville
Branden Kenney, Harrisonville
Billy Morgan, Harrisonville
Agnes Wolford, Hartford, Ill.
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
Catherine Horn, Hazelwood
Randy Jones, Hazelwood
David Wilson, Hazelwood
Richard Klott, Hermann
Scott Casalone, High Ridge
Connie Dieckermann, High Ridge
Timothy Haley, High Ridge
Imogene Lewis, High Ridge
Terry Cameron Jr., Hillsboro 
Buddy Moore, Hillsboro
Linda Werner, Hillsboro
Charles Blondel, Hinckley, Ohio
Jaime Brewster, Hollister 
Jerell Brittain, Hollister
Maria Pineda, Hollister
Priscilla Halfacre, Holts Summit
Susan Rushing, Holts Summit
Lynda Jones, Hopewell, Va.
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Kevin Schlereth, House Springs
Crystal Shelton, Houston 
Greg Shelton, Houston
John Sunderland, Huntsville
Clifford Garrett, Hurdland
Pamela Ditch, Imperial
Catherine James, Imperial
Teresa Kamper, Imperial
Steve Chapman, Independence
Nicole Christman, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Paul Cochran, Independence
Kandy Courtney, Independence
Karry Divers, Independence
Chris Meinhardt, Independence
Steven Owens, Independence
Beverly Wheeler, Independence
George Smith, Jackson
Shirley Elbert, Jefferson City
Norman Fowler, Jefferson City
Terry Grefrath, Jefferson City
Donald Ireland, Jefferson City
Harold Owens, Jefferson City
Carrie Seaman, Jefferson City
Donna Siebeneck, Jefferson City
Kristi Spears, Jefferson City
Olga Vargas, Jefferson City
Clifford Klingensmith, Jonesboro, Ark.
Ronald Duley, Joplin
Janice Fickle, Joplin
Brittanie Jordan, Joplin
Tracy McCormick, Joplin
Carla Parrish, Joplin
Karen Burleson, Joplin
James Simpson, Kaiser
Gabriel Aro, Kansas City (64108)
Alfred Avery, Kansas City (64124)
Annena Blanford, Kansas City (64129)
Darryl Brooks Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Chris Bugler, Kansas City (64114)
Dixie Cain, Kansas City (64126)
Lamont Clemoens, Kansas City (64137)
Lena Corsale, Kansas City (64155)
Darrel Dixon, Kansas City (64114)
Rick Dreckman, Kansas City (64151)
Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119)
Ernest Fletcher, Kansas City (64109)
Roberta Galloway, Kansas City (64117)
Ladell Garlington, Kansas City (64132)
Kathleen Gold, Kansas City (64155)
Camille Gravett, Kansas City (64155)
Ronica Green, Kansas City (64132)
Michael Griggs, Kansas City (64145)
Louis Henry, Kansas City (64130)
Dianne Hubbard, Kansas City (64110)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Yoandy Lara-Torres, Kansas City (64123)
Carl Mayo, Kansas City (64130)
Molly McNmara, Kansas City (64137)
Chris Miller, Kansas City (64108)
Douglas Moore, Kansas City (64116)
Mark Pierce, Kansas City (64134)
Amanda Prill, Kansas City (64147)
Flor Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131)
Melissa Soverns, Kansas City (64138)
James Spring, Kansas City (64137)
Larry Stephens, Kansas City (64157)
Sal Termini, Kansas City (64151)
William Tooley, Kansas City (64130)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64111)
Ryan Wickard, Kansas City (64126)
Mark Wyglendowski, Kansas City (64155) 
James Wynne, Kansas City (64123)
Willie Anderson, Kansas City, Kan.
Cristina Green, Kansas City, Kan.
Jesse Ornelas, Kansas City, Kan.
Tanisha Taylor, Kennett
Jacy Rose, Keokuk, Iowa
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Robert Davis, Kimberling City
Charles Gabbard, Kimberling City
Cheryl Maddox, Kingdom City
Bruce Smithey, Kingdom City
John Garrett, Kingsville
Delbert Fanning, Lamar
Connie Roehrs, Lamar
Harold Sale, Lamar
Floyd Hagerman, Lathrop 
Edward Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Jerrod Fife, Leasburg 
Charlene Whitney, Leawood, Kan.
Larry Beck, Lebanon
George Dorothy, Lebanon
Larry Evans, Lebanon
Beth Henson, Lebanon
Debra Hicks, Lebanon 
Joyce Lawson, Lebanon 
Daisy Guevara, Lee’s Summit
Bill Hargis, Lee’s Summit
Daniel Owen, Lee’s Summit
Harold Rice, Lee’s Summit
Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit
William Maxon, Lee’s Summit
Joyce Loulos, Leeton
Jerry Rock, Leslie
Steve Thurston, Lexington
Leanne Roebbeke, Liberty
Don Benson, Licking
Derrick Wells, Licking 
Terry Polk, Lilbourn
Jamie James, Lincoln 
Mary Prettyman, Lockwood
Christopher Thompson, Lockwood
Cynthia Dierling, Macon
Larry Warren, Madison
Sharonda Hill, Malden
Shelia Lane, Malden
Joie York, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
J. Chalamacharla, Manchester
Kenneth Dunlap, Manchester 
Mark Saitta, Manchester
Emilee Patino, Manila, Ark.
Kevin Garland, Marble Hill
Jim Ricketts, Marble Hill 
Margaret Silk, Marble Hill
Roy Holt, Marceline 
Allen Hicks, Marshall
Raylene Truster, Marshall 
Bobby Coffman, Marshfield
William Frazier, Marshfield
Jeffrey Jones, Marshfield
Lorinda Lippold, Marshfield
Robert Fort, Martinsburg
Travis Barber, Maryland Heights
Phyllis Dedert, Maryland Heights
Elizabeth Tyler, Maumelle, Ark.
David O’Neill, McDonough, Ga.
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Bonnie Hoffman, Mendota, Ill.
Lena Allen, Mexico 
Rodney Kibble, Mexico
Elizabeth Lierheimer, Mexico
Jessica Pierce, Mexico
Kenneth Riechers, Mexico 
Kelly Rivers, Mexico
Charles Smith, Mexico
Kathryne Wilkerson, Mexico
Anthony Lewis, Midwest City, Okla.
Scott Hutchinson, Mingo, Iowa
James Esry, Moberly
Kathy Kirkendoll, Moberly
John Winkler, Moberly
Ronald Wyman, Mokane 
Elaine Hensley, Moscow Mills
Larry Ashford, Mound City
Janet Roberson, Mounds, Ill.
Diana Freeman, Mountain Grove
Ruby German, Mountain Grove 
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Rose Weisbrod, Mountain View
Gary Reynolds, Napoleon
Dennis Kelley Sr., Neelyville
Carl Carpenter, Nevada
David Leps, New Bloomfield
Sharon Peterson, New Franklin
Colette Terran, New Haven
John Beach, New London
Patricia Maltbia, New Madrid 
Dennis Welch, Niangua
Dale Gant, Nixa
Joyce Harriman, Nixa
Juan Martinez, Noel
Gail Greathouse, Novinger
Kevin Wendel, Oak Grove
Ronald Williams, Oak Grove
Glenda Alexander, O’Fallon 
Donna Bodenschatz, O’Fallon 
Stacy Bucher, O’Fallon
Martin Carrera, O’Fallon
Tommy Fox, O’Fallon
Theresa Gill, O’Fallon 
Andino Gray, O’Fallon 
Richard Grimes, O’Fallon
Roy Holland, O’Fallon 
Rebecca Kelly, O’Fallon 
Julie Marino, O’Fallon
Maranda Maxwell, O’Fallon 
Ronald Price, O’Fallon
Richard Sparling Sr., O’Fallon
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Linda Martin, Omaha, Ark.
Richard Bentley, Oronogo 
Robert Kiser, Osage Beach
Stephen Lamm, Otterville
James Herbst, Overland 
John Ramm, Overland Park, Kan.
David Cousins, Ozark
Timothy Garrett, Ozark
Vincent Longo, Ozark
Michael Lucas, Ozark 
Betty Turnage, Ozark 
Tammy Fishwick, Pacific
Pearl South, Pacific
Jason Cunningham, Palm Bay, Fla.
Cheryl Barger, Palmyra
Debra Bock, Palmyra 
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Shirley Davenport, Paragould, Ark.
Clifton Garmrath, Paragould, Ark.
Lola Pollock, Paragould, Ark.
Janice Carman, Paris
Kevin Brooks, Park Hills
Michael Courtway, Park Hills
Bobbie Goforth, Park Hills
Dianna Goodson, Park Hills
Stella Keen, Park Hills
Gloria Ridener, Park Hills
Terry Moore, Pasadena, Texas
Daniel Hoeckele, Perryville
Vernon Lucas, Perryville
Larry Walters, Perryville
Brandy West, Perryville
Joseph Moon, Pevely
Jay Hawkins, Philadelphia
Bruce Oliver, Piedmont
Marguerite Crawford, Piggott, Ark.
Nicky Spears, Pineville
Doyle Yantzi, Platte City
Zach Maxwell, Pleasant Hill
Katherine Starkey, Pleasant Hope
Amanda Johnson, Poplar Bluff
David Kelley, Poplar Bluff 
Jamie Kelley, Poplar Bluff
Amy Leightly, Poplar Bluff
Andrew Martin, Poplar Bluff
Mary Miller, Poplar Bluff
Michael Murphy, Poplar Bluff
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Angela Taylor, Poplar Bluff
David Brands, Portageville 
Mary Montgomery, Potosi
Vickie Pruett, Queen City
Richard Boren, Quincy, Ill.
Donald Brooks, Raymore
Kenneth Cox, Raymore
Mary Williams, Raymore
Beth Comer, Raytown 
Alisha McDaniel, Raytown 
Harry Palms, Raytown
Judith Pigue, Raytown 
Raymond Ross, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Jesse Padgett, Reeds Spring
Rodney Price, Reeds Spring
Carolina Applegate, Republic
Rebecca Thomas, Riverside
Margery Fox, Rockaway Beach 
William Marr, Rogers, Ark.
Darrel Pellham, Rogers, Ark.
Mary Doyle, Rolla
Candace Full, Rolla
Chester McDowell, Rolla
Regina McDowell, Rolla
Michael Moore, Rolla 
Moses Santana, Rolla 
Cindy Waterman, Rolla
James Luckett, Rush Hill
Dale Schulte, Rush Hill
Melanie North, Saginaw, Mich.
Thomas Daniels, Santa Rosa Beach, Fla.
Richard Jones, Sarcoxie
Gary Bale, Sedalia
Gerry Eckles, Sedalia
Harold Frazier, Sedalia 
Doris Horton, Sedalia
Susan Morris, Sedalia
Valisha Potts, Sedalia
Derek Wolf, Sedalia
John Minch, Sedgewickville 
Lennon Cole, Senath
Kathleen Keller, Seymour
Edna Woods, Seymour
Veronica Roush, Shelbina
Rachel Warf, Sikeston 
Robert Fullerton, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Rebecca Boggs, Slater
Terri Choate, Springfield
David Clark, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Mary Cossey, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield 
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Stanley Fisher, Springfield
Kevin Fletcher, Springfield
Robert Gardner, Springfield
Gilbert Hostler Jr., Springfield
Carlos Jones, Springfield
Alfred Kimery, Springfield 
Kenneth Lawson, Springfield
Christopher Legan, Springfield
Timothy Legan, Springfield
Rebecca Lem, Springfield
Jordan Lewis, Springfield
Robert McGoldrick, Springfield
Debra Overholser, Springfield
Chelsea Pringle, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Janice Rightmer, Springfield 
Kristen Robertson, Springfield
Donald Routt, Springfield 
Wayne Sanders, Springfield
Charles Stapp, Springfield 
Weston State, Springfield
Silas Sterling, Springfield
Carla Strenger, Springfield
Larry Tinker, Springfield
Bobby Upton, Springfield 
Connie Whaley, Springfield 
Jeremy Williams, Springfield
Alton Futrell, St. Ann
Kenneth Prewett, St. Ann
Paulette Barton, St. Charles
Andy Ingrande, St. Charles
Mary Jones, St. Charles 
Eugene Kroeger, St. Charles
Zachary Sarandos, St. Charles
Robert Schroeder, St. Charles
Sherry Slape, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair
Robert Aufner, St. James
Stephanie Bales, St. John
Gina Callaway, St. Joseph 
Theresa Clark, St. Joseph
Ricky Maddox, St. Joseph
Sharon Martin, St. Joseph
Mohammad Nazar, St. Joseph 
Janet Russell, St. Joseph
Kevin Thorp, St. Joseph
Nancy Watkins, St. Joseph
Sabahudin Ahmetovic, St. Louis (63123)
Stephanie Allen, St. Louis (63104)
Georgia Allison, St. Louis (63139)
Litasha Anderson, St. Louis (63133)
Cindy Ankelman, St. Louis (63119)
C. Arvanitakis, St. Louis (63128)
Brock Berenato, St. Louis (63146)
Pamela Blake, St. Louis (63123)
Rebecca Boehm, St. Louis (63123)
Jeannette Bost, St. Louis (63137)
Timothy Brannan, St. Louis (63146)
Carolyn Briggs, St. Louis (63111)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Diane Brussel, St. Louis (63123)
Gertrude Bush, St. Louis (63121)
Christopher Calk, St. Louis (63116)
Patricia Carver, St. Louis (63123)
George Cole, St. Louis (63116)
Emma Coleman, St. Louis (63106)
Marquis Croft, St. Louis (63135)
Michael Davis, St. Louis (63147)
Louis Dieckhaus, St. Louis (63123)
Geraldine Dixon, St. Louis (63107)
Tony Fahrenkamp, St. Louis (63123) 
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Fendler, St. Louis (63125) 
Crystal Fox, St. Louis (63114)
Sandra Franklin, St. Louis (63139)
Kevin Garavaglia, St. Louis (63129)
Peter Garvin, St. Louis (63139) 
Timothy Gatti, St. Louis (63102) 
Beth George, St. Louis (63125)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Aretha Hamilton, St. Louis (63106) 
Carla Hamilton, St. Louis (63138)
Pamela Hartman, St. Louis (63123)
Antonio Hernandez, St. Louis (63118)
Louis Heumann, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Hicks, St. Louis (63136)
Shelby Hileman, St. Louis (63104) 
Marlene Hinkle, St. Louis (63125)
Judy Humes, St. Louis (63124)
Jason Johnston, St. Louis (63109)
Dennis Jones, St. Louis (63116) 
Raythel Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Wilma Kerr, St. Louis (63114)
Jamshaid Khan, St. Louis (63146)
Zehainesh Kidane, St. Louis (63132)
Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63104)
John Knowles, St. Louis (63146)
John Krupp, St. Louis (63116)
Sarah Lemaster, St. Louis (63109)
Ricky Lewis, St. Louis (63115)
Dale Luster, St. Louis (63125)
Tim Lysell, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Marchewa, St. Louis (63130)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Dorothy Mays, St. Louis (63121) 
Kathleen McCray, St. Louis (63115) 
Martin McTigue, St. Louis (63146)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125) 
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Jerome Mertens, St. Louis (63124) 
Cheryl Miller, St. Louis (63125) 
Barbara Moore, St. Louis (63117) 
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
Stephen Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Muhidin Nyanyurow, St. Louis (63104)
Joseph Orsan, St. Louis (63125)
Josephine Orsan, St. Louis (63125)
June Parks, St. Louis (63114)
Cynthia Perkins, St. Louis (63146) 
Adam Potts, St. Louis (63125)
Adifete Qorri, St. Louis (63116)
Carlos Randolph, St. Louis (63121)
Diane Ward, St. Louis (63136)
Lori Roberts, St. Louis (63044)
Kawanna Robinson, St. Louis (63116)
Patricia Robinson, St. Louis (63119)
Doris Roddy, St. Louis (63114) 
Flem Ross, St. Louis (63107)
Yolaine Roy, St. Louis (63146)
Tiffany Ruggles, St. Louis (63114)
Jusic Semir, St. Louis (63116) 
Melissa Sherman, St. Louis (63141)
Bryan Shuck, St. Louis (63139)
David Solt, St. Louis (63123)
Lamont Stewart, St. Louis (63117)
Mike Tayon, St. Louis (63125)
Delores Teague, St. Louis (63115)
Yemny De Suarez, St. Louis (63103)
Jovonna Tinnin, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Trimble, St. Louis (63123)
Sefik Veljacic, St. Louis (63123)
Shannon Ware, St. Louis (63110) 
Ernest White, St. Louis (63125)
Irla Wilk, St. Louis (63125)
Jonathan Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Kenneth Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Carrie Wolf, St. Louis (63128)
Terry Wright, St. Louis (63136)
Lori Wrombel, St. Louis (63109)
Jennifer Young, St. Louis (63110)
Laura Zinselmeier, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Coleman, St. Peters
Lorraine Flanagan, St. Peters 
Kevin Gresco, St. Peters 
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Ross Harrison Bentley, Ste. Genevieve
Kelsey Roth, Ste. Genevieve
Calvin Brandenburg, Steele
Virgil Cable, Steele
Brenda Crossno, Steele
Mark Cook, Steelville 
Clifton Wilson, Sturgeon
Estella Arthur, Success, Ark.
Lori Robbins, Sugar Creek
Keith Smith, Summersville
Roxanne Lentz, Sumner 
Dale Clark, Sweet Springs
Venita Robertson, Thornfield
Denise Green, Troy
Judith Hedges, Troy
April Osewalt, Troy
Susan Glawson, Tuscumbia
Tim Halle, Union
Eric Hill, Union
Joan Hudson, Union
Regina Warren, Union
Daniel Weston, Unionville
Charles Ziegler, Valley Park 
Gary Gibson, Verona
Kendra Seitz, Verona
Adriana Tully, Verona
James Delmain, Villa Ridge
Jeannie Sandage, Wappapello
Jesse Thorsen, Warrensburg
Rebecca Williams, Warrensburg
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw
Gareth Lance, Warsaw
Charlene Engemann, Washington
Bret Triplett, Washington
Billy Montgomery, Waynesville
Anthony Scola, Webster Groves
Dennis Graham, Wentzville
Kenneth Maise, Wentzville
David Medlar, Wentzville 
Kevin Schulz, Wentzville
Linda Thomas, Wentzville
Freddie Davis, West Plains
Richard Loveland, West Plains
Dennis Melvin, West Plains
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
Paul White, West Plains
Thomas Love, Wildwood
Rhonda Smith, Willard
Debra Gauldin, Willow Springs
Debra Simon, Willow Springs
Dawn Smith, Willow Springs
Lynn Evans, Woodriver, Ill.
Tim Warren, Wright City
Willie Wilson, Wright City
John Wyatt, Wright City 

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On