News

May 12, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $7.2 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $7.2 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during April.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$1 million Mega Millions winner:
*Steven Baugh, Mansfield

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Carolyn Girdley, West Plains

$500,000 Scratchers winner:
*Archie Arnett, Buffalo

Mega Millions winners:
Rodney Lewis, Fenton, $1,110
Daniel Pilla, Ferguson, $1,675
Carolyn Brinley, Pacific, $1,110
Loretta Rector, Robertsville, $1,110
Kirk Kramer, Staunton, Ill., $1,110
James McCoy, Sunset Hills, $1,110
Stephen Hannigan, Webster Groves, $1,110
Donald Moore, Wildwood, $1,110

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*David Finnegan, St. Louis (63125)
*(4-way split) Danny Childress, Brighton, Ill.; James Winston, Florissant; and Doristine Jeffress and Flint Lloyd, both of St. Louis

$50,000 Powerball winner:
  Gary Marron Sr., Dexter

$10,000 Powerball winners:
*Ronald Gates, Alexandria
Donald Simpson, Blue Springs
Robert Brown, Columbia
William Nelson, Columbia
*Jeffrey Kettelhut, Festus
Dwight Warren, Holts Summit
Rickey Wright, Huntsville
Keith Vannatta, Liberty
Shirley Brown, Lone Jack
Roy Ingram, St. Joseph
Joseph Behnen Jr., St. Louis (63132)
Ying-Horng Liu, St. Louis (63146)
*Mary Mathews, St. Louis (63129)
Nathaniel Ussery, St. Louis (63043)
Gary and Shirley Cook, Waynesville
Donald Horvath, Waynesville
Manuel Smith, Waynesville

Lotto winners:
Randy Albert, Ewing, $1,087
Dawn Fix, Florissant, $1,087
Jose Valdez, Fort Leavenworth, Kan., $1,087
Jerry Byrd, Kennett, $1,087
James Conger, Lake St. Louis, $1,005
Jay Krueger, Pacific, $1,005
Thomas Quentin Jr., St. Charles, $1,087
James Gantner, St. Peters, $1,005
William Pfeiffer, St. Peters, $1,110

Show Me Cash winners:
*Harry Zimmerman, Foristell, $131,666
*Cathie Talbert, Imperial, $164,282
*David Barr, Kirkwood, $55,000
*Donna and Glendon Jennings, St. Charles, $65,000
*Patricia Lipp, St. Mary, $517,332
*Mike Stigall, St. Peters, $55,011

Pick 3 winners:
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia, $2,100
Patrick Gerding, Dittmer, $1,400
Clarence Davis, Kansas City (64110), $1,170
James Lee, Kansas City (64134), $2,957
Abdelaziz Hamed, St. Charles, $2,957
Bernice O’Neal, St. Louis (63106), $1,600
John Molina, St. Peters, $1,400

Pick 4 winners:
Jeffrey Pingel, Ballwin, $6,000
Balasubramani Shanmugam, Ballwin, $25,000
Brenda Spellings, Bellflower, $3,250
James Wells, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
William Hart, Branson, $3,500
Lois Haynes, Brentwood, $3,125
Rita Jones, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Eugene Willis, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Tramaine Dixon, Charleston, $3,125
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia, $3,250
Warren Donald Jr., Des Peres, $1,000
Victor Jackson, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,125
Carll Turner, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,500
Charles Colvin, Farmington, $3,500
Donald Stevens, Ferguson, $4,500
William Wilbert, Ferguson, $3,125
Chester Alexander, Festus, $3,250
Roger Edwards, Florissant, $3,250
John Hopson, Florissant, $1,500
Dorothy Perry, Florissant, $3,000
Lee Ramey, Florissant, $3,500
Tyrone Tyler, Florissant, $12,500
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Lucy Terrebrood, Forsyth, $3,500
Joan Webster, Glenwood, $3,250
Sharon Giro, Grain Valley, $3,000
Rosemary King, Grandview, $3,250
Sharon Brown, Harrisonville, $3,250
Patrick Leahy, Hazelwood, $3,250
Terry Williams, Hazelwood, $6,250
Kenneth Dorner, House Springs, $3,500
William Hayes, Independence, $3,000
Lawrence Davis, Jefferson City, $3,125
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Carmen Keaton, Jennings, $3,000
Jeffrey Berry, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
Precious Dydell, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Effie Jones, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Marcus Nelson, Kansas City (64151), $3,250
Brenda North, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Ada Perez, Kansas City (64125), $1,500
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,500
Andrew Burnside, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Tranquilino Miguel, Kansas City, Kan., $1,500
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Mitchell Wilson, Lenexa, Kan., $3,125
Mark Hunt, New Madrid, $3,500
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,125
David Prinster, O’Fallon, $3,125
Jim Seers, Olathe, Kan., $1,000
Virginia Warren, Overland, $3,125
Candace Laplant-Turner, Peculiar, $3,125
Ahmed Saradih, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,250
Mary Baker, Sikeston, $6,000
Kwajalin Brown, Sikeston, $3,500
Rashee Jackson, Springfield, $3,125
James Clements, St. Ann, $3,250
Jewel Edwards, St. Ann, $3,250
Tuyen Mach, St. Ann, $3,125
Lisa Klarich, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $7,000
Kenneth Odell, St. Joseph, $3,125
Karen Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Denise Alvarado, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Moses Barton, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Turah Beal, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Ernest Brooks, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Anthony Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Carmella Causey, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Tracye Conley, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Betty Cotton, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Pamela Crews, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Mario Davis Jr., St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Debbie Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Valangenella Drummond, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Richard Duncan, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Terrence Durity, St. Louis (63122), $6,000
Jewel Edwards, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Bessie Gerran, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
John Gilliam, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Zora Green, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Edgar Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Karen Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Doris Hawkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Jessie Henderson, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Darryl Holden, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ralph James, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Larry Jennings, St. Louis (63115), $9,250
Rosalee Jennings, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Carla Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Sherrell Jones, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Ira Kirkwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Susan Kotraba, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Melinda Lacy, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Patricia Leatherberry, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Ricardo Lomax, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Karen Martin, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Beverly McClendon, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
James McQueen, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Dante Mendoza, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Teodora Mendoza, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
M. Mohammad, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Robert Morovitz, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
John Moseby, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Charles Mosley, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
James Parker, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,250 
Homer Robinson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Janet Robinson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Mohammed Salama, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kenneth Sanders Sr., St. Louis (63034), $1,000
Cynthia Scales, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Edward Shackelford, St. Louis, $3,000
Mildred Shea, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Tonya Shumate, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Alyssa Smith, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Beverly Stephan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Franklin Stiff, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Quiana Sykes, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117), $1,500
Bryan Tyus, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Joyce Walkowski, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
Yolanda Ward, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Thomas Warren, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Pamela Webb, St. Louis (63034), $3,125
Adrianne Webster, St. Louis (63130, $3,125
Maggie Wells, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Louise Wilson, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Angelica Woods, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Shadawn Woolfolk, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Theresa Young, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Gerald Huey, St. Mary, $3,250
Sean Edgeston, St. Peters, $3,250
Safi Eid, St. Peters, $3,250
Richard Oberhaus, St. Peters, $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,500
Susan Rumble, St. Robert, $3,125
Vanessa Winters, Sunset Hills, $3,250
Charles Gilman, Troy, $3,000
Joyce Lambein, Warrensburg, $3,000
Eric Becker, Wildwood, $3,250
Lorraine Jennings, Woodbury, Minn., $6,000

Club Keno winners:
Benjamin Wagner, Anderson, $6,000
Marcus Johnson, Ballwin, $1,333
Susan Miles, Barnett, $2,760
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs, $3,609
James Kopp, Bonne Terre, $3,892
Ralph Nantz, Catawissa, $1,095
Rodney Rapp, Columbia, $1,800
Deborah Halferty, Excelsior Springs, $1,100
Darius Hart, Fenton, $1,208
John Engelmeyer, Florissant, $2,121
Daniel Tucker, Florissant, $6,925
Anthony Gambino, Gravois Mills, $1,313
Dawn Tober, Gronton, Wis., $7,370
Johnell Morris, Hamilton, $1,278
Steven Garner, Hannibal, $1,160
Errol Durbin, Harrisonville, $1,280
Margaret Sullivan, Independence, $1,043
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $2,760
Kathryn Britt, Kansas City (64114), $1,242
Byron McKinney, Kansas City (64133), $14,602
Austin Potter, Kennett, $1,580
April Jacobson, Keokuk, Iowa, $1,204
Patrick Barrett, Lake St. Louis, $1,144
Kent Moriarty, Lee’s Summit, $1,208
Alvis Rodgers, Oak Grove, $1,804
Larry Thurman, Poplar Bluff, $2,022
Dennis Cresson Sr., Rogersville, $2,300
John Price, Salem, $3,971
Charlotte Arndt, Springfield, $2,070
Jerry Prine, Springfield, $5,085
Jon Stillman, St. Charles, $1,263
Dorothy Jones, St. Joseph, $1,800
Stephanie Ferguson, St. Louis (63126), $1,031
Nicholas Gusman, St. Louis (63129), $1,497
Kevin Hagan, St. Louis (63138), $1,235
Frank Hornburg, St. Louis (63111), $1,031
Carletta Moynahan, St. Louis (63139), $1,316
Jeffery Rayborn, St. Louis (63125), $1,028
Brent Underwood, St. Louis (63119), $6,486
Jacob Riley, Sunrise Beach, $1,158
John Martin, Tulsa, Okla., $2,015
Michael Metcalf, Union, $1,208
Robert Vandeventer, Warsaw, $3,006
Rufus Solter, Washington, $1,334
Carlene Hill, West Plains, $1,302
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,230

$140,845 Scratchers winner:
*Elsa Reyes, Neosho
  
$100,000 Scratchers winner:
*Katie McElvain, Columbia

$88,000 Scratchers winner:
*Danny Downs, Sedalia

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
*Deborah Schehl, Marshall

$70,000 Scratchers winner:
*Jerome Garner, Charleston

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Leslie Richer, Camdenton     
*Sue Sargent, McClure, Ill.
*Betty Borders, St. Louis (63138)
*Kasey Ebling, St. Joseph

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Jimmy Watson, Imperial
Thomas Eames, Richmond Heights
James McClinton, St. Louis (63118)
Mark Frankenberg, Union

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
Janice Basnett, Lebanon
Rebecca Porter, Lynchburg

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Randall Mitchell, Caulfield
*Linda Cook, Florissant
*(4-way split) Bill Dodson, Peggy Fisher and Dannie Bettis, all of Lockwood; and Brian Stidham, South Greenfield. 

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Katherine Byrne, Ballwin
Wendy Campbell, Independence
William Kaffenberger, Lebanon
*Virginia Nickens, St. Louis (63125)
*Jonathon Schniepp, St. Peters

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Janis Wesley, Augusta
Ibrahim Albattah, Ballwin
*Ronald Huber, Bowling Green
Rondal Fisher Jr., Campbell 
Daniel Essner, Cape Girardeau
Steven Smith, Catawissa 
John Abercrombie, Columbia
*Jeffrey Hargrave, Cahokia, Ill.
Marceline Kistner, Edwardsville, Ill.
Kevin Dawson, Farmington 
Alphea Halilovic, Fenton
*Delbert Becker, Freeburg 
Nina Reavis, Hamilton
Marissa Ridge, Independence
Gerald Schutte, Kahoka
Angel Derstler, Kansas City (64118)
Carolyn Leimkuhler, Kansas City (64151)
Johnnie Nobles, Lebanon
Betty Blackwell, Liberty
Marsha Thompson, Odessa
Pamela Throckmorton, Raytown
Ellen Smee, Springfield
Samantha Harken, St. Louis (63119)
*Alberto Romero, St. Louis (63116)
*Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63116)
Anita Holland, Urbana 
Diana Hellwig, Washington
Kenneth McKean, Washington
*Beverly Kersting, Wentzville 

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

*Esther Zimmer, Hermann
Nirita Baker-Bradford, Maryland Heights

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Glen Cissell, Calhoun
Samuel Lanham, Cape Girardeau
Rita Shearin, Farmington
Tabatha Adkins, Gower
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro
Kristina Borushko, Holt
Robert Borushko, Holt
Terrie Moore, Joplin
*Erika Van Houten, Moberly
Anna Poss, Platte City
Linda Erichsen, Pleasant Hill
Patricia Stevenson, Republic
Shawn Crosswhite, Sedalia
Mary Hoffman, Springfield
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph
Cynthia Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Kenneth Johnson, St. Louis (63103)
Willis Lennon Jr., St. Louis (63107)
Matilda Schwartz, St. Louis (63126)
Timothy Todd, St. Louis (63123)
Darrel Searcy, Sunrise Beach
Regina Day, Union
Joan Hudson, Union

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Teresa Roberts, Ava
Perry Lunceford, Bland
Eldridge Worley, Dexter
Eugene Pinnet, Holts Summit
Harriet Pyle, Independence
Gregory Dickens, Jonesboro, Ark.
Robert Webb, Joplin
John Hutchison, Kansas City (64117)
Steven Mooneyham, Marionville
*Gloria Groves, Mexico
Aaron Smith, Moberly
Mark Vancil, Pacific
*Michael Rollins, Rolla
Michele Lorenz, St. Louis (63146)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Kristine Hoffecker, Versailles

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Caroline Wright, Bonne Terre
Charlotte Davis, Charleston
Catrina Griffin, St. Louis (63136)
Clement Votino, St. Louis (63123)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Debbie Hartsell, Beaufort
Lynn Younger, Collinsville, Ill.
Dawn Easter, Cuba
Bruce Penberthy, Farmington
Dionne Greer, Kansas City (64133) 
Jack Hartline, Nevada
Linda Hartline, Nevada
Jocelyn Young, St. Clair
Luiz Giraldo, St. Louis (63116)
Phillip Rucker, St. Louis (63136)
Jennifer Tallon, St. Louis (63116)
Anthony Howard, Tipton

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Sarah Eisman, Kansas City (64131)
Paul Eaves, Potosi

$1,250 Scratchers winners:
Corey Morrow, Imperial
Delores Jones, Jefferson City
Jean Robinson, Jefferson City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Evelyn Wheetley, Advance
Edgar Johnson, Affton
Albert Pottgen, Affton
Wanda Pickerel, Albany
Katherine Thomas, Albany
Tiffany Jones, Alorton, Ill.
Teresa Smither, Amazonia
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Charles Yoss, Appleton City
Amber Thomlinson, Arcadia
Sharon Brannon, Arnold
Doyle Hillis, Arnold
Dean Schwalbert, Arnold
Patricia Souders, Arnold
Sharon Spink, Arnold
Russell Turner, Arnold
Jaime Martin, Asbury
Franklin Cline, Atchison, Kan.
Brandon Shade, Atchison, Kan.
Tabatha Grubb, Aurora
Henry Gruber, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Camilla Hunt, Ballwin
John Menner, Ballwin
Rita Milke, Ballwin
Erika Smith, Ballwin
Anthony Whiting, Ballwin
Heather Valentine, Baring
Jason Simpson, Barnhill, Ill.
Tina Bishop, Bay, Ark.
Evan Vaughan, Belle
Carl Warren, Belleville, Ill.
Dallas Beard, Belton
Ronald Monson, Belton
Jeff Beeson, Benton
Harry Wildermuth, Berkeley
Bill Graham, Bethany
Leona Hankins, Billings
Rhonda Staiger, Billings
Jess Webb, Billings
Kay Laboube, Blackwater
Donna Huffhines, Blackwell
Robert Martin, Bland
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Hazel Higgins, Blue Springs
Michael May, Blue Springs
Kelly Phillips, Blue Springs
Jill Spencer, Blue Springs
Donald Tripp, Blue Springs
Jerry Brown, Blythesville, Ark.
Deanna Onesto, Bolivar
Samuel Rapp, Bolivar
Thomas Hays, Bonne Terre
Anne Murdock, Bonne Terre
Kathy Murphy, Bonne Terre
William Wade Jr., Bonne Terre
Ella Sluss, Booneville, Ark.
Sharon Schnell, Boonville
Cassandra Graham, Bourbon
Carolyn Schmuke, Bourbon
Stephan Girard, Branson
Kimberly Peterman, Bridgeton
Michael Prince, Bridgeton
David Wiederhoft, Brumley
Geneva Swearengin, Bunker
Clarence Roark, Calhoun
Ricky Hooker, Camdenton
Johnnie Rogers, Cameron
Carl Blevins, Campbell 
Mildred Clay, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
David Johnson, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Thomas Murphy, Cape Girardeau
Raymond Wilhelm, Cape Girardeau
Sandra Wilhelm, Cape Girardeau
Roger Bastings, Carthage
Lewis Neil, Carthage
Jessica Wagner, Carthage
William Jones, Caruthersville
Nanci Young, Cassville
Michael Smith, Cedar Hill
Kenneth Lee, Cherokee, Kan.
Travis Riddle, Chillicothe
David Hayes, Clinton
Karen Long, Clinton
Michelle Roberson, Collinsville, Ill.
Gilbert Berry, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
Laura Cagle, Columbia
Angela Clark, Columbia
Kenneth Clark, Columbia
Rick Dorman, Columbia
Leola Dunseith, Columbia
Gordon Evans, Columbia
Michael Jenkins, Columbia
Leon Krieg, Columbia
Lorene Loyd, Columbia
Maria Mendoza, Columbia
Ashley Ratliff, Columbia
Jason Sadler, Columbia
James Schmidt, Columbia
Traci White, Columbia
Jaime Lopez, Columbia,
Chinubhai Patel, Columbia, Ill.
Melvin Dunkle, Concordia
Matthew Lemmer, Cool Valley
Joseph Chabrecek, Crane
Thomas Maples, Crane
Giuseppe Randazzo, Creighton
John Brady, Dardenne Prairie
Donna Hainline, Deepwater
Stephen Easterday, Delaware, Ohio
Patrick Batey, De Soto
Neil Husky, De Soto
Benjamin McClinton, De Soto
Brenda Polk, De Soto
Harold Westrich, De Soto
Rick Whitehead, De Soto
Bradley Putney, Dexter
Ashley Williams, Dexter
Donna Basden, Dixon  
Ashley March, Doniphan
Gary Williams, Doniphan
Billy Wilson, Doniphan
Lisa Wilson, Doniphan
Jennifer Morris, Donnellson, Iowa
James Richardson, Eagle Rock
Perry Hutcheson, East Prairie
Bridget Deweese, Easton
Jennifer Jones, Edwards
Michael Meurer, Edwardsville, Ill.
Michael Minkler, Edwardsville, Kan.
Carol Buckles, El Cajon, Calif.
Violus Jackson, El Dorado Springs
Leota Keeton, El Dorado Springs 
William Oldenburg, El Dorado Springs
Marguerite Kemna, Eldon
Charles Ruth, Eldon
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
Sammy Stephens, Elkins, Ark.
Richard Boaz, Elsberry
Joanna Lovell, Elsberry
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Bruce Tharp, Eugene
Matthew George, Eureka
Eric Johnson, Eureka
Karen Knutson, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Rode, Excelsior Springs
John Rice, Fair Grove
Michael Sallee, Fair Grove
Thomas Turner, Falcon
Linda Crane, Farmington
Carl Warren, Farmington
Harvey Lutz, Fayette
Stephanie Ruble, Fayetteville, Ark.
James Stibor, Fenton
Gloria Vowels, Fenton
Sharon Burger, Festus
William Golden, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Dennis Baca, Florissant
Linda Boelhauf, Florissant
David Bruck, Florissant
Duong Chau, Florissant
Jay Decker, Florissant
Mary Gallagher, Florissant
Linh Le, Florissant
Cathy Phillips, Florissant
Richard Raetzloff, Florissant
Dona Schien-Maddock, Florissant
Ricky Smith, Florissant
Wilson Vault Jr., Florissant
Anita Carlson, Forsyth
Bertha Smith, Fort Leonard Wood
Phyllis Bush, Fulton
Ruby Ellis, Fulton
Erin McGrath, Fulton
Melissa Stephens, Fulton
Barney Head, Gainesville
Jeanette Bruffett, Galena
Ana Ferretiz, Galena
Theodore Clark, Gerald
Mark Kyhl, Gerald
Cynthia Bright, Girard, Kan.
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Linda Snyder, Glendale
Roy Lake, Glenwood
Shannon Box, Granby
Mercy Faceson, Grandview
Sherry Keeth, Grandview
Sandra McKinzie, Gravois Mills
*Carla Sims, Gravois Mills
Samuel Coffey, Green Forest, Ark.
Brian Moody, Halfway
Joel Martin, Haltom City, Texas
Charlotte Brown, Hannibal
Lori Cox, Hannibal
John Fogle, Hannibal
Harry King, Hannibal
Judith Lampton, Hannibal
Joseph Lehenbauer, Hannibal
Dawn Lemons, Hannibal
Daniel Smith, Hannibal
Sharon Wright, Hannibal
Larry Sheets, Harrisburg
Gerald Dearston, Harrisonville
Diane Page, Harrisonville
Bradley Warren, Harrisonville
Lori Lammers, Hartsburg
Dorothy McCormick, Hayti
Pamela Goedeke, Hazelwood
Alan Livengood, Hazelwood
Coretta Spaulding, Hazelwood
Daniel Disberger, Higginsville
Melody Wade, Higginsville
Cary Leighton, High Ridge
Thomas Raymond Jr., High Ridge
Michael May, Highlandville
David Bingman, Hillsboro
Suzanna Hanley, Hillsboro
Mike Shipman, Holcomb
John Anderson, Holden
Marilyn Covey, Holden
David Downing, Holden
Juanita Prince, Holden
Josephine Wittmeyer, Holden
Ryan Belsky, Hollister
April Bonvillain, Holts Summit
Alan Clute, Holts Summit
Adam Griffith, Holts Summit
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
Faith Fields, House Springs
Denise Meikamp, House Springs
Ann Stevenson, Houston
D. Edgerton, Huntsville
Mary Hill, Huntsville
Cora Huber, Iberia
Sarah Palmer, Iberia
Evelyn Cooper, Independence
Christopher Hamilton, Independence
Caroline McElroy, Independence
Renae Roby, Independence
John Rodriguez, Independence
Bryan Saddler, Independence
Edward Slater, Independence
Beverly Warren, Independence
Joe Gottwalt, Iowa City, Iowa
Lisa Nachor, Ironton
Leo Reisenbichler, Jackson
Stephen Sawyer, Jackson
James Tittle Jr., Jackson
Carla Ruch, Jameson
Tammy Allen, Jamesport
Margaret Lovell, Jamesport
Scott Culley, Jefferson City
Darla Gaither, Jefferson City
Wesley Hader, Jefferson City
Thomas Johnson, Jefferson City
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City
James Calloway, Jonesboro, Ark.
Melinda Burton, Joplin
Sammy Funkhouser, Joplin
Patricia Ingle, Joplin
Janine Rhodes, Joplin
Kathy Howell, Kahoka
Clifton Miller, Kahoka
Amber Woodruff, Kahoka
Daher Najjar, Kansas City  
Ernest Block, Kansas City
Heather Brecht, Kansas City
Billy Carnes, Kansas City
Kristen Caskey, Kansas City
Lance Eubanks, Kansas City
William Evans, Kansas City
Brent Keltner, Kansas City (64116)
Gerald Kimberlin, Kansas City (64133)
Edna Kinney, Kansas City (64106)
Silvia Morales, Kansas City (64126)
Robert Nevels, Kansas City (64127)
Ryan Nickel, Kansas City (64124)
Angela Parker, Kansas City (64110)
Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126)
Hector Quinones, Kansas City (64124)
Diana Snow, Kansas City (64133)
Patrick Spoon, Kansas City (64125)
William Strobel, Kansas City (64119)
Litta Sysavath, Kansas City (64138)
Nicole Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Eddie Upton, Kansas City (64155)
Issac Wilson, Kansas City (64128)
Michael Witherspoon, Kansas City (64124)
Beth Wooden, Kansas City (64111)
Olin Wright, Kansas City (64138)
Monica Dye, Kearney
Michael Scholdberg, Kearney
Scottie Presson, Kewanee
Gary Williams, Kimberling City
Laquetta Horsman, King City
Brian Carter, Kirksville
David Groves, Kirkwood
June Jeffers, Kirkwood
John Livingston, Kirkwood
Leslie Willis, Kirkwood
Ronald Smith, La Monte
Stanley Evans, Laclede
Janos Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Dino Giannini, Lakeview, Ark.
Harold Sale, Lamar
Robert Dustin Newman, Lampe
Richard Hufford, Lathrop
Charles Fritz, Leasburg
Larry Michael Evans, Lebanon
Tammi Evans, Lebanon
Brooke Jordan, Lebanon
Michael Cummings, Lee’s Summit
Mark Fleming, Lee’s Summit
Gina Maltsberger, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Rena Beach, Lee’s Summit
Teresa Griffin, Liberty
Jeff Hager, Liberty
Arthur Harris, Liberty
Gary Woodward, Liberty
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Mark Rinne, Licking
Martha French, Lincoln
Royce Kelb, Lincoln
Harvey Rank, Lincoln
Kathleen Shaffer, Lone Jack
Ronald Singleton, Louisiana
Carol Chalgreen, Macon
Lewis Gravitt, Macon
Mary Wright, Macon
Linda Rhine, Malden
Louise Watson, Malden
Donald Brown, Manchester
Barry Sanders, Manchester
Dakota Branham, Mansfield
Shekinah Heil, Mansfield
David Sanders, Mansfield
Margaret Silk, Marble Hill
Jan Laney, Marionville
Frances Arndt, Marshall
Susan Depriest, Marshall
Roger Miller, Marshall
Timothy Schulte, Marshall
Ronnie Ussery, Marshfield
Michael House, Marthasville
Debbie Atkins, Maryland Heights
Kristy Sieker, Maryland Heights
Jon Grauer, Marysville, Kan.
Cory Cook, Maysville
Dorothy Hines, Maywood
Edward Hoover, Mexico
Richard James, Mexico
Charles Snow, Mexico
Margaret Stevens, Mexico
Dennis Luckett, Mill Spring
Jonathon Bray, Miller
Ryan Davis, Moberly
Jill Hughes, Moberly
Sharon Orr, Mount Vernon
Jerry Armstrong, Mountain Grove
Dustin Kelley, Mountain Grove
Linda Noble, Mountain Grove
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson
Summer Berger, Neosho
Joe Hoyt, Neosho
Jeremy Mitchell, Neosho
Donald Daggett, Nevada
Sammie McCullough, Nevada
Sheila Clark, New Bloomfield
Clifford Techau, New Cambria
Sharon Peterson, New Franklin
Evelyn Watson, New Haven
Brenda Hayes, Newburg
Christine Casias, Nixa
Willa Cook, Nixa
James Craig, Nixa
C. Harmon Jr., Nixa
Robin Wade, Nixa
William Brown, Odessa
Marsha Thompson, Odessa
Kathleen Babor, O’Fallon 
Martin Carrera, O’Fallon 
Charles May, O’Fallon 
Adam Schwaab, O’Fallon 
Sarah Ward, O’Fallon 
Lofton Giles, Olathe, Kan.
Jose Zavaleta, Olathe, Kan.
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
James Wilkins, Osawatomie, Kan.
Gary Calvin, Osceola
Barney Sanders, Osceola, Ark.
Robert Myers, Overland
John Severance, Overland Park, Kan.
Clayton Meyer, Owensville
Michael Lucas, Ozark
Judy Nowakowski, Ozark
Russell Caldwell, Pacific
Donna Taylor, Pacific
Van Virgin, Pagedale
James Beadle, Palmyra
Crystal Breault, Palmyra
Michael Goodwin, Palmyra
Nora Suter, Palmyra
Nancy Walton, Palmyra
Roy Barrow, Paragould, Ark.
Janice Houston, Paris, Ark.
Debbie Bailey, Parma
Adam Johnson, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Frank Smith, Peace Valley
Peggy Charboneau, Pevely
Matt Rhodes, Platte City
Harold Bunch, Pleasant Hill
Harold Clements, Pleasant Hill 
Paul Urtado, Pleasant Hope
Min Chun Chen, Poplar Bluff
Bill Goodman, Poplar Bluff
Gary Hatch, Poplar Bluff
James Luck, Poplar Bluff
Michael Murphy, Poplar Bluff
Deborah Scaggs, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Townsend, Poplar Bluff
Jerry Finley, Potosi
Lenis Mayo, Potosi
K. King, Princeton
Helen Morgan, Purdy
Zebina Macomber, Queen City
Jude Holthaus, Quincy, Ill.
Kimberly Smiley, Quincy, Ill.
Laverne Cornelius, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Ronald Taylor, Raytown
Jacqueline Aquino, Reeds Spring
Robert Bangert, Reeds Spring
Marvin Braddy, Reeds Spring
Hartland Collier, Republic
Bryan Davis, Republic
Christine Schmuck, Republic
Barbara Branch, Richmond
Kathy Robinson, Richmond
Cheyenne Star, Richmond
Gregory Weber, Richmond
Robert Thomas, Riverside
Jennifer Wood, Rock Port
Paul Lundquist, Rogersville
Larry Raybuck, Rogersville
Tony Wells, Rogersville
Anthony Arlt, Rolla
Diane Brown, Rolla
John Stanton, Rolla
John Wessner, Rolla
Larry McElfresh, Rushville
Joyce Brisco, Salem
Wilse Pendleton, Savannah
Nathan Benscoter, Sedalia
Dorinda Goodman, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Keith Pummill, Sedalia
Verilius Schnepf, Sedalia
Alice Johnson, Seymour
Robert Black, Shelbina
Gordia Parrott, Shell Knob
Teresa Greene, Sikeston
Bruce Taylor, Sikeston
Mona Patrice Taylor, Sikeston
Rachel Warf, Sikeston
Lisa Wiggins, Sikeston
Larry Cooper, Slater
Shawn Hoehns, Smithton
Clarence Laws, Sparta, Ill.
Steven Algiere, Springfield
Amanda Blackwell, Springfield
Donald Bridges, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Cathie Christopher, Springfield
Norma Cleeton, Springfield
Renita Clere, Springfield
Dale Cluck, Springfield
Jay Davis, Springfield
Victoria Fischer, Springfield
Robert Gardner, Springfield
Janet Graham, Springfield
Darrell Hall, Springfield
Jon Hanson, Springfield
Jane Hewitt, Springfield
Jeffrey Hill, Springfield
Wanda Hocker, Springfield
Bobby Johnson, Springfield
Rebecca Johnson, Springfield
Kyle Karpowicz, Springfield
Richard Lynch, Springfield
Connie McCoy, Springfield
Andrew Molder, Springfield
Lynda Palmer, Springfield
Amy Phinney, Springfield
Linda Siler, Springfield
Glenda Sue Slavens, Springfield
Danny Venable Jr., Springfield
Robert Thomas, St. Ann
Jeff Alexander, St. Charles
John Bergermier, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles
Richard Daigger, St. Charles
Ronald Null, St. Charles
Lucille Pearson, St. Charles
Pamela Rose, St. Charles
Diane Schroeder, St. Charles
Dale Steinhoff, St. Charles
Ronda Duncan, St. Clair
Gary Getman, St. Clair
Loretta Kemna, St. Elizabeth
Cheryl Hahne, St. Francis, Ark.
Richard Martin, St. James
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Marguerite Velazquez, St. James
James Climer, St. Joseph
Gary Ledford, St. Joseph
Trina Szuba, St. Joseph
John Weber, St. Joseph
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Gregory Anderson, St. Louis (63104)
Greg Andrews, St. Louis (63128)
Constantinos Arvanitakis, St. Louis (63128)
Jada Baker, St. Louis (63115)
Marvin Balk, St. Louis (63146)
Brandon Barrett, St. Louis (63123)
Debbie Bartola, St. Louis (63122)
John Behl, St. Louis (63119)
Lanette Blackmon, St. Louis (63121)
Thomas Blood, St. Louis (63131)
Florence Brinkley, St. Louis (63132)
Cynthia Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Quinita Brown, St. Louis (63112)
Dawn Browning, St. Louis (63033)
Daniel Burns, St. Louis (63123)
Kenneth Carlson, St. Louis (63132)
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63130)
Kerry Coughlin, St. Louis (63123)
Moses Dabney, St. Louis (63136)
Vince Delia, St. Louis (63034)
Michael Duggin, St. Louis (63109)
James Dunn Jr., St. Louis (63123)
Pauline Durham, St. Louis (63140)
Genevieve Dwiggins, St. Louis (63129)
Jose Flores, St. Louis (63118)
Steve Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137)
Barbara Grayson, St. Louis (63114)
Mirsad Hadzic, St. Louis (63116)
James Hall, St. Louis (63128)
Dave Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Doris Jennings, St. Louis (63112)
Idriz Jugovic, St. Louis (63123)
Brian Kehrer, St. Louis (63104)
Kenneth Lander, St. Louis (63132)
Linda Little, St. Louis (63112)
Michele Lorenz, St. Louis (63146)
Steve Marino, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63116)
Ronald McCambell, St. Louis (63134)
Paula McCombs, St. Louis (63111) 
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Thomas McGuirk, St. Louis (63125)
Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138)
Charles Minor, St. Louis (63111)
Marnette Moore, St. Louis (63110)
Bennie Mosley, St. Louis (63136)
Donna Nagel, St. Louis (63128)
Jennifer Noser, St. Louis (63128)
Valerie Pappademos, St. Louis (63125)
Jodi Petersen, St. Louis (63116)
James Peterson, St. Louis (63132)
Gary Pierce, St. Louis (63104)
Matthew Poe, St. Louis (63123)
Admir Pozderovic, St. Louis (63125)
Colin Predith, St. Louis (63141)
Deborah Proudie, St. Louis (63134)
Adifete Qorri, St. Louis (63116)
Bennie Randall, St. Louis (63130)
Richard Randle, St. Louis (63113)
Jack Reitz, St. Louis (63126)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Angela Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
John Rodgers, St. Louis (63125)
Dennis Schmidt, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Schnoring, St. Louis (63123)
Timothy Sergent, St. Louis (63129)
Steve Smith, St. Louis (63109)
Joseph Spies, St. Louis (63129)
Chris Stanek, St. Louis (63129)
Bernard Steward, St. Louis (63118)
Bruce Stokes, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Theismann, St. Louis (63135)
Pathang Thindub, St. Louis (63116)
Jovonna Tinnin, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Trimble, St. Louis (63123)
James Trousdale, St. Louis (63111)
Alvin Westrich, St. Louis (63121)
Orbie Wheeler, St. Louis (63125)
Sheri White, St. Louis (63033)
Randolph Wilkins, St. Louis (63116)
David Wilson, St. Louis (63134)
Daniel Winslow, St. Louis (63108)
Edward Wood, St. Louis (63128)
Linda Young, St. Louis (63112)
Regina Young, St. Louis (63133)
Gerald Emerson, St. Peters
Linda Fenn, St. Peters
Linda Grove, St. Peters
Tanya Hart, St. Peters
Randy Pierce, St. Peters  
Barbara Walker, St. Peters
Timothy Brown, Stark City
Dana Parsons, Ste. Genevieve
Virgil Cable, Steele
Robert Rayburn, Steele
Wendy White, Steelville
Michael Wright, Stilwell, Kan.
Joe Fillicetti, Stover
Harold Strickland, Stover
Dennis Wood, Sugar Creek
Steven Hawks, Sullivan
Alan Williams, Sullivan
David Summerton, Tallapoosa
Sharon Hines, Tarkio
Steven Prater, Thebes, Ill.
Linda Parker, Troy
Robert Wieland, Troy
Vicki McCraw, Tunas
Joan Hudson, Union
Willis Mayall, Union
Vickie Pues, Union
Ruth Wetzel, Utica
Janet Horton, Valley Park
Mary Hunter, Versailles
Vincent Lombardo, Vichy
David Darnell, Warrensburg
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg
Martin Bostick, Warrenton
Tina Houston, Warrenton
Trisha Pottorff, Warrenton
Christine Trent, Warsaw
Ralph Jasper, Washington
Larry Schroeder, Washington
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Charles Woolley, Waynesville
Gary Fox, Webb City
John Cage, Wentzville
Deborah Miller, West Plains
Judith Shanks, West Plains
Jack Wright, Weston
Eugene Rog, Wheatland
Kasey Brennan, Wildwood
Cynthia Reese, Wildwood
Mike Spangler, Wildwood
Christopher Ball, Wright City

*News releases are available.

  

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On