News

April 12, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $7.1 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $7.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during March.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$1.3 million Scratchers winner:
*Keith Foster, Jefferson City

$1 million Scratchers winners:
*(2-way split) Karen Green and Ruby McPeeks, both of Belleview

$1 million Powerball winner:
*Patricia Nugent, Imperial

$750,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Wilma Elam, Conway

$200,000 Powerball winner: 
*Marla Stone, St. Peters

$50,000 Powerball winner:  
*Gary Marron Sr., Dexter

$20,000 Powerball winners:  
John Alspaw, Marshall
Patricia Douthit, St. Louis (63136) 

$10,000 Powerball winners:  
*(9-way split) Mary Kelly and Jeanne Smith, both of Arnold; Geraldine Sell, Festus; Grace Bradshaw, Fatma Karajic, Barbara Stemick, Cathy Stirnemann and William Westmeyer, all of St. Louis (63129); and Patricia Berning, Valmeyer, Ill.
Richard Stoff, Ballwin
Roy Weisgerber, Blue Springs
Doyle Lee, Cameron
Jimmy Plunkett, Clarkton
Robert Dickinson, De Soto
Jeff Mathis, East Prairie
David Delaney, Gower
Elton Rust Jr., Grain Valley
*John Molloy, Greenville
Donny Golden, Gurdon, Ark.
Michael Harter, Holden
Eugene Kelly, Independence
Perry Seabaugh, Jonesboro, Ark.            
James Chapman, Kansas City (64156)
Christopher Gramlich, Kansas City (64118)  
Tom Yates, Kansas City (64119)
Andra Jackson, Kansas City, Kan.
Alan Walker, Kansas City, Kan.
Mark Freeman, Kansas, Kan.
Steve Smith, Kennett
Philip Andolino, Lenexa, Kan.
Tim Black, Lexexa, Kan.
Jessie Cooper, Lilbourn
Thomas McGee, Lilbourn
Robin Neal, Malden
Frank Cohen, Matthews
Tony Dell, Morley
George Broughton, New Madrid
Olan Porter, New Madrid
Betty Crouse, Olathe, Kan.
Eric Hallberg, Olathe, Kan.
Steve Hart, Olathe, Kan.
Norberto Quinones, Overland Park, Kan.
Donald Schweer, Paola, Kan.
Terry Hawkins, Platte City
Mahlon Bailey, Portageville
James Day, Portageville
Stanley Foster, Portageville
John Fowler, Portageville
Travis Harris Sr., Portageville
Carl Pardon, Portageville
Gregory Tribble, Portageville
Donald Young, Portageville
Gregory Allen Weber, Richmond
Tony Allen, Risco
Larry Duckworth, Risco 
Cassandra and Marcus Maggard, Salem 
Dennis Geiger, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Donald Rolwing, Sikeston
Paul Denelsbeck, Trimble
Carl Kennedy, Trimble, Tenn.
Amanda Redd, Valley Park

$40,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Michael Morgan, St. Louis (63136)

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Patricia Modica, Arnold
Dale Ford, Rolla

Show Me Cash winners:
*Tito Quinones, Kansas City, Kan., $105,093
*Pase Keranovic and Tarona Shaw, both of St. Louis (63119), $105,093
                          
Lotto winners:
Michael Myrick, Altenburg, $1,087 
Howard Jensen, Clever, $1,087 
Brenda Bowen, Fulton, $1,087 
Thomas Richardson, Grandview, $1,119 
Clyde Rowen, Hartville, $1,119 
Mary Bratton, Hazelwood, $1,119 
Vincent Fischer, High Ridge, $1,119 
David Thiel, Kirkwood, $1,087 
Richard Cartia, Moscow Mills, $1,119 
James King, Olathe, Kan., $1,119
Kathy Raddatz, Palmyra, $1,119 
Marilyn Burdette, Springfield, $1,087 
Sidney Melancon, Springfield, $1,119 
Kenneth Weatherford, Springfield, $1,087 
Kent Kahre, St. Charles, $1,119 
Serra Bording-Jones, St. Louis (63110), $1,087 
Ernest Edmonds, Tonganoxie, Kan., $1,087
Ruth Noelker, Washington, $1,119 

Pick 3 winners:
Jeffrey Phelps, Bellville, Ohio, $3,000
Dwight Farrar, Gladstone, $4,400
David Shepherd, Independence, $1,800
Michael Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $2,957
Roy Volkert, Chicago, Ill., $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Raj Kumar, Aurora, $3,250
Larry Thomas, Ava, $6,250
Latonya Akridge, Ballwin, $3,500
Annie Thompson, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Moses Ellis, Berkeley, $1,500
Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,125
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,250
Linda Whitley, Blue Springs, $3,125
Michael Webb, Butler, $3,125
Charles Schnuck, California, $3,500
Dana Brown, Centreville, Ill., $3,125
Julian Browning, Charleston, $3,125
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,125
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125
Warren Donald Jr., Des Peres, $3,000
Charles Hearst, De Soto, $3,250
Sheila Marks, East Prairie, $3,250
Edward Nelson, El Dorado Springs, $1,562
Janice Nelson, El Dorado Springs, $1,562
Mary Lammert, Fenton, $3,250
Kenneth Leeker, Fenton, $3,125
Debra Pruitte, Festus, $3,125
James Boatright Sr., Florissant, $9,250
Brenda Davis, Florissant, $3,125
Vickie Desmond, Florissant, $3,125
Ruby Dotson, Florissant, $3,000
Janice Dunleavey, Florissant, $3,125
Margaret Gorka, Florissant, $1,625
James Johnson Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Nam Le, Florissant, $6,000
Martin Lightle, Florissant, $3,250
John Perry Sr., Florissant, $3,250
Alfonia Reed, Florissant, $3,125
Ann Taylor, Florissant, $3,000
Rutherford Wallace, Florissant, $3,125
Corey Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Neal Rappsis, Granite City, Ill., $3,250
Roland Carter, Hannibal, $3,000
Booker Royal, Hayti, $3,250
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,750
William Temple, Hazelwood, $3,000
Tabitha Schmidt, Herculaneum, $3,125
Donna Maize, House Springs, $3,125
Belinda Haynes, Independence, $3,000
Marian Lynn, Independence, $3,000
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $3,125
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,750
Robert Haire, Jennings, $3,125
William Dancer, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Gary Irvin, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Shirley McGaugh, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $6,625
Linda Morris, Kansas City (64154), $3,125
Gail Rouser-O’Neal, Kansas City (64130), $6,250
Jawan Tyson, Kansas City (64130), $2,250
Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128), $4,500
Samuel Watson, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Angela Wilson, Kansas City (64111), $6,000
Jeannette Wyatt, Kimberling City, $3,125
Shirley Hollins, Kinlock, $3,250
Everett Trantham, Koshkonong, $3,250
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Arthur Sanders, Lilbourn, $3,125
Jesse Murphy, Louisiana, $3,125
Rene Chisolm, Memphis, Tenn., $3,250
Raymond McCollum, Mendon, $1,000
John Balmas, Monett, $3,125
Beverly Small, Nixa, $3,000
Benton Childs Jr., O’Fallon, Ill., $3,000
Eugene Davis Jr., Olathe, Kan., $3,125
Robert Prather, Pagedale, $3,125
Louis Buchanan, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Glen Creasy, Portageville, $3,000
Michael Holmes, Portageville, $3,250
Brittney Berryman, Raytown, $3,125
Helen Nelson, Rock Hill, $3,500
Sheena Blackmon, Sikeston, $3,250
Raeco Lewis, Sikeston, $3,125
Curtis Hall, Springfield, $3,125
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $4,625
Wayne Grant, St. Charles, $6,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $5,000
Gerald Paule, St. Charles, $3,500
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,125
Richard Swain, St. Charles, $3,500
David Robinson, St. James, $3,125
Irvin Kurz, St. Joseph, $3,250
Karen Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,750
Carita Joan Alexander, St. Louis (63110), $2,000
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Michael Belton Sr., St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Elmore Bibbs, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Demetria Boyd, St. Louis (63113), $6,500
Tina Brooks, St. Louis (63108), $1,875
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $12,000
Willie Calmese, St. Louis (63108), $1,875
Asia Chavis, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Delores Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Gwendolyn Collier, St. Louis (63139), $1,500
Marie Collins, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Darrell Evans, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Yovanda Franklin, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Milton Gardner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
James Gasperoni, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Michael Green, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Shirley Green, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Connie Harris, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Gerald Harris, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Tyletha Henderson, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Darryl Holden, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Margaret Holmes, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Duc Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Rosalee Jennings, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Andrew Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Diana Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Pamela Keaton, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Dang Khanh, St. Louis (63111), $9,125
Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $1,250
Richard Laususe Sr., St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Lucy McDuffie, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Vera Merriweather, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Patricia Milner, St. Louis (63101), $3,500
Angela Minger, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Elzy Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Homer Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
*Anthony Nguyen, St. Louis (63111), $24,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Ronald Quinn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jimmie Rankin, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Takeya Reid, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Willisa Reynolds, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Sharon Richardson, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Delores Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Teona Robinson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Audrey Scott, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Donald Spencer, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Maurice Terry, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Patrice Tisdale, St. Louis (63116), $2,250
Jimmy Tran, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Lee Tran, St. Louis (63126), $3,125
Julia Walton, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Clarence Williams Jr., St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Harvey Wilson, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Kennisha Woods, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Therese Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Donna Grant, St. Charles, $3,125
Madeline Lamar, University City, $3,250
Donald Orf, Wentzville, $3,125
Brandon Williams, Wentzville, $3,125
Patrick Byrnes, West Plains, $9,250
Stacy Votaw, Wright City, $1,625

Club Keno winners:
Julie Eatherton, Affton, $2,032
Gary Broadwater, Barnhart, $1,070
Dennis Goff, Belton, $1,848
M. Tekampe, Belton, $12,772
D. Reid, Blue Springs, $1,816
Terry Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,307
Gemma Goodwin, Branson West, $1,029
Chelsea Key, Breckenridge, $5,000
Alison Bader, Brentwood, $1,000
Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,804
Connie Moffitt, Campbell, $1,061
James Spencer, Carthage, $1,933
Marcus Ivey, Chula, $1,100
Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $1,219
Donna Lewis, Cuba, $2,352
Dennis Loesing, Dardenne Prairie, $2,500
William Gunter, Doniphan, $1,300
William Fleming, Duenweg, $1,933
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $1,824
Robert Haile, Elizabeth, Ark., $3,545
John Perks, Elwood, Kan., $1,804
Darius Hart, Fenton, $1,200
Melissa Leisse, Fenton, $1,200
Mark Dillman, Florissant, $1,219
Edward McGuire, Florissant, $1,115
Russell Tylutki Jr., Florissant, $1,814
Chris Arbuckle, Greenwood, $2,000
Donald Ray Greening, Hallsville, $1,202
Darin Logue, Hannibal, $1,302
Suzanne Scarbrough, House Springs, $1,134
Billy French, Huggins, $2,760
Raymond Murray, Independence, $3,678
Mitchell Fritchey, Joplin, $6,000
Theotis Crumpton, Kansas City (64128), $3,562
Doris Denning, Kansas City (64152), $1,804
Jerry Grzesiak, Kansas City (64126), $3,751
Larry Jones, Kansas City (64133), $1,874
Berry Rodecap, Kansas City (64151), $3,315
Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500
Darrin Landes, Kirkwood, $3,696
Derek Sanders, Lee’s Summit, $3,900
Lawrence Witt, Lee’s Summit, $1,550
Brandon Barker, Lexington, $2,677
Delbert Best, Lexington, $2,677
Larry Jenkins, Lexington, $2,677
Peggy Ruehter, Lexington, $2,677.5
Clayton Buehrle, Manchester, $2,610
Glennon Eikel, Montgomery City, $1,350
Dorsey Stotler, Montgomery City, $1,350
Joyce Reser, Mountain Grove, $2,760
Jonathan Hovanessian, O’Fallon, $1,154
Tommy Evans, Poplar Bluff, $1,305
John Gholson Sr., Poplar Bluff, $10,902
Sam Bontrager, Purdin, $1,313
Kathryn McClary-Smith, Salem, $1,247
Chuck Kissick, Smithville, $1,072
Dan Derby, St. Ann, $1,640
William McKay, St. Charles, $1,191
Paul Schulte, St. Charles, $1,158
Lynn Cody, St. John, $3,925
Kelly Carter, St. Joseph, $8,715
Jessie Fisk, St. Joseph, $1,011
Aaron Sauter, St. Joseph, $1,804
Carl Brawley, St. Louis (63109), $1,180
Kathy Fleming, St. Louis (63139), $5,814
Chad Howell, St. Louis (63109), $1,058
Zachary Koenig, St. Louis (63110), $1,510
Larry Koirtyohann, St. Louis (63123), $2,208
Jeanne Krug, St. Louis (63116), $3,936
Dieter Mayer, St. Louis (63114), $5,000
Thomas Pelch, St. Louis (63123), $1,030
Charles Rancilio, St. Louis (63123), $1,319
Bernard Ryan, St. Louis (63123), $4,400
Tracy Stamper, St. Louis (63123), $2,610
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63107), $2,199
Timothy Theodore, St. Louis (63128), $1,500
Cliff Thompson, St. Peters, $1,474
Amy Sutton, Steelville, $1,100
Fred Mertel, Stilwell, Kan., $3,585
Keith Carpenter, Sturgeon, $1,470
James Dodwell, Sunrise Beach, $1,441
Fay Henderson, Willard, $1,127

$77,000 Scratchers winners:
*James Wheelbarger, Bolivar
*Oliver Denoyer Jr., Farmington

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Patsy Raleigh, Canton
*Rachel Hannick, De Soto
*Paula Cason, Owensville

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Ann Giamalva, Kansas City (64124)
Carl Nunnery, Marionville
*Tracy Pirowski, Odessa
*Barbara Lacy, Springfield
*Michael Young, Vandalia

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Heather Becker, Macks Creek

$25,000 Scratchers winner:
Donald Nivens, Springfield

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Nathan Spigner, Berkeley
Santiago Carmona, Kansas City (64124)
Judy Green, Lebanon
Roy Casey, Pacific
Jennifer Dye, Springfield
Michael Herrington, St. Joseph
Doreen Renshaw, St. Louis (63125)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Donald Jacobs, Arnold
William Jones Sr., Blythville, Ark.
Tracy Sanders, Branson
Joan Ware, Brinktown
Jeffrey Hargrave, Cahokia, Ill.
*Peggy Ede, Camdenton
Bianca Black, Caruthersville
Patricia Collins, Clinton
*Joseph Vereeke, Drury
Robin Dugger, Fenton
Karen Gerbes, Jefferson City
Steven Letts, Neosho
Samantha Fields, Nevada
*Sarah Tritsch, O’Fallon
*Cynthia Ringo, Old Monroe
Justin Powell, Overland
Rolla Graef, Raytown
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie
Lloyd Brewington, Sedalia
Kaleb Reason, Sedalia
John Denton, St. Charles
Ermias Kebede, St. Charles
Bonnie Myers, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Robinson, St. Louis (63123)
Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63108)
Joy Barsotti, Verona
Carl Pruett, Waynesville

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
James Loveless, St. Joseph

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Gustave Verhelle Jr., Belton
Donna Volk, Carterville
Deborah Hulsey, Eldon
Joseph Brandel Jr., Fenton
Gary Umstead, Independence
Tonya Crawford, Joplin
Selena Wade, Kansas City (64110)
Susan David, Lamar
Michael Sutton, Maryland Heights
Ralph Holt, Memphis
Patricia Cooper, O’Fallon
Nicole Volk, Olathe, Kan.
Jeremy Metcalf, Park Hills
Rodger Walters, Poplar Bluff
Carol Bowman, Rogers, Ark.
Eric Crowley, Sikeston
Patricia James, Sikeston
Melissa Brockman, Springfield
Scott Jones, Springfield
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann
Cher Bennington, St. Joseph
Claude Evans, St. Louis (63137)
Robert Higgins, St. Louis (63116)
Loc Nguyen, St. Louis (63118)
Gregory Frampton, Summersville
Deanna Golden, Warrenton
Jody Castle, Waynesville

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Christine Abott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Robert McNary, Hull, Ill.
Bryan Ragan, Independence
Brooke Jordan, Lebanon
Terry Noack, Lee’s Summit
Judith Wyatt, Marshall
Jacqueline Hinkel, O’Fallon
Jerry Winberry, Sikeston
Murt Breen Jr., Springfield
John Sellars, Springfield
Susan Matson, St. Joseph

$3,500 Scratchers winner:

Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Jeffrey Testa, Cameron
Myron Todd Jr., Cape Girardeau
Richard Baker, Joplin
Angela Austin, Kansas City (64130)
Tyrone Lattimer, Kansas City (64131)
Latanya Keely, St. Louis (63107

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Nadine Thomas, Independence
Thomas Bradshaw, Kansas City (64130)
Robin Stark, Leasburg
Anita Norton, Lincoln
Teresa Vangennip, Marble Hill
Calvin Oakes, Nevada
Michael Eugene Bryan, Sarcoxie
Charles Duke, Springfield
Keri Sees, Springfield
Heather Sizemore, St. Joseph
Stephanie Williams, St. Joseph
Terrance Howard, St. Louis (63146)
Orbie Wheeler, St. Louis (63125)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Ashton Rains, Hannibal
Melissa Abkemeier, Imperial
Carl Wieberg, Meta
Jody Wieberg, Meta
Harold Hepler, St. Louis (63116)
Rex Otten, St. Louis (63147)
Charlene Hall, University City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Wayman Cumpton, Adrian
Angelia Sherman, Advance
Betty Beard, Affton
Sandra Williams, Alton
Clifford Link, Alton, Ill.
Crystal Grissom, Anderson
Shane Deck, Archie
Erin Craig, Arnold
Ri Jiang, Arnold
Tamara Lynn, Arnold
Paula Moore, Arnold 
Feriyan Suliman, Arnold
Karen Vanhoogstraat, Arnold
Carl Enlow, Ash Grove
Viola Coleman, Ashland
Sherry Jordan, Atchison, Kan.
Robert Cottrell, Aurora 
Michael Hooks, Auxvasse
Alice Fleetwood, Ava
Teresa Roberts, Ava 
Abraham Mahmoud, Ballwin
Sandy McPherson, Ballwin 
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Gretchen Reese, Barnhart
Gerda Tuggle, Barnhart
Ronald Mullen, Beaufort
Nancy Cook, Belle
Stephen Jett, Belle
Mary Wilson, Belle
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres
Diana Halcomb, Belleville, Ill.
Mickey Taylor, Belleville, Ill.
Sandra Peak, Benton City
Tom Tran, Bentonville, Ark.
Amie Penserum, Berger
Mary Barnes, Bernie
Donny Easley, Berryville, Ark.
Vicky Hopper, Berryville, Ark.
Billy Wilkerson, Bertrand
Roger Bailey, Bevier
Deborah Vermillion, Bland 
Jim Smith, Blue Eye
Cheryl Bakewell, Blue Springs
Linda Cox, Blue Springs
Roger Deterding, Blue Springs 
Mary Lininger, Blue Springs
Ronald Sowerby, Blue Springs
Jill Spencer, Blue Springs
Kelly Conner, Bolivar
Crystal Harvey, Bolivar
James Johnson Jr., Bolivar
Alvin Mann, Bonne Terre
Ronald McCoy, Bonne Terre
Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre
Margaret Wilhelm, Bonne Terre
Paul Mills, Boonville
Travis Nissen, Bourbon 
Carl Simmons, Bourbon
Connie Hirahara, Branson
Dena Rank, Branson 
Marguerite Daughters, Braymer 
Michael Haenes, Bremen, Ind.
James Craig, Brentwood
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
David McKnight, Brighton
Andrew Myers, Brownstown, Mich.
Lyubov Volkov, Burlington, N.C.
Allen Hilbus, Butler 
Ricky Jolly, Byrnes Mill
Yolanda McClane, Cadet
Robert McDaniel, Cadet 
Dennis Portell, Cadet
Merle Boyce, Camdenton
Sharon Konwinski, Camdenton
Joshua Walters, Camdenton
Dawn Hogan, Campbell
Mark Hogan, Campbell
John Murphy, Campbell
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Philip Vancil, Campbell
Michael Bringer Sr., Canton
Jean Barks, Cape Girardeau
Albert Cox, Cape Girardeau
Wahkuna Dixon, Cape Girardeau
Mary Emmons, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Brendt Hightower, Cape Girardeau
Linda Loyd, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Damon Pearson, Cape Girardeau
Eva Smith, Cape Girardeau
Margaret Sullivan, Cape Girardeau
Joyce Staggs, Caraway, Ark.
Thelma Gutierrez, Carthage
Stacy Duke, Caulfield
Willard Andrews, Centralia
Sally Frazier, Centralia 
William Stricklin, Chaffee
Ellen Crosier, Charleston
Beverly Green, Charleston 
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Milton Bresler, Chesterfield
Wendy Duncan, Clarksville
Phyllis Williams, Clarkton
Rebecca Lakey, Climax Springs
Karleen Luna, Clinton
Robert Moore, Clinton 
Jackie Breedlove, Columbia
Dan Buschman, Columbia
Laura Cagle, Columbia 
Rick Dorman, Columbia
Ruby Mayfield, Columbia
Sharon Nowlin, Columbia
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia
Gautam Patel, Columbia
Wanda Shettlesworth, Columbia
Robert Tyler, Columbia
Benny Williams, Columbia 
Larry Williams, Columbia
Rodney Lorenz, Corder
Bill Shephard, Corning, Ark.
Vickie Beachly, Crane
Kathy Helms-Soares, Crocker
Richard Krastanoff, Crystal City
Daniel Rose, Dardenne Prairie
Gary Kier, Dearborn 
Douglas Owens, Defiance
Leonard Wilson, Defiance 
Mathew Kramer, De Soto
Tasha Michael, De Soto
Russell Svoboda, De Soto
Jerry Townsend, Dexter
Austin Williams, Dexter
Stephen Uzzetta, Dittmer
George Asbury, Dixon
Arthur Cupp, Dixon
George Nettestad, Dixon
Thomas Johnson, Doe Run
Wendell Copeland, Doniphan
Otto Dockins, Doniphan
Gary Williams, Doniphan 
Patricia Scott, Drexel
Fredrick Henry, East Prairie 
William Johnson, East Prairie
Dana McGill, East Prairie 
Debrina Smith, Edgar Springs
M. Baker, Edwards
Murray Baker, Edwards
Terrence Gwinup, Edwardsville, Ill.
Robert Zimmerman, Elkland 
Mary Moreland, Erie, Kan.
Melody Griffin, Excelsior Springs 
June Brigance, Fair Grove 
Pamela Williams, Fair Grove
Leslie Hammett, Farber
Teresa Bohn, Farmington 
Christy Stovall, Fenton
Heather Chism, Festus
Paula Rosetta, Festus
John Shadowens, Festus
Shirley Wilkerson, Fisk
Brenda Gunnels, Flemington
Leslie Collins, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant 
Bryan Eddy, Florissant 
Brad Fritz, Florissant
Melvin Harden, Florissant
Steven Holder, Florissant
Lan Huynh, Florissant
David Jones, Florissant
Steven Keathley, Florissant
Thomas Kostelnik, Florissant
Donald Kuethe, Florissant
Charlene Lanfersieck, Florissant
Ronald Laramie, Florissant
Daniel Page, Florissant
Carl Stevens, Florissant
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant
Dana Vault-McPherson, Florissant 
Joseph Velasco, Florissant
Pamela Williams, Florissant
Laurie Wuestling, Florissant
Joey Moore, Forest City
Traci Allen, Fredericktown
Benjamin Hahs, Friedheim
Robert Morris, Fulton
Daniel Mogensen, Gerald
Wanda Crowe, Gideon 
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone
Dan Lehman, Gladstone
Donald Morris, Gladstone
K. Roets, Gladstone
Marilyn Roman, Glendale, Ariz.
Lela Liggett, Golden
Cody Rodebush, Golden City
Joshua Ames, Goodman 
David Walter, Grain Valley
Robert Seehausen, Grandview 
Cassandra Thomas, Grandview
Vicki Watson, Grandview
Angela Welch, Grandview 
Zachary Moe, Granite City, Ill.
Tammy Jacobs, Green City
Brian Lemonds, Greenville, Ill.
Dugan Murray, Greenwood 
Gerald Neill, Greenwood
Russell Conrad, Hannibal
Robyn Culp, Hannibal
Richard Elliott, Hannibal
Christine Keefe, Hannibal
John Latta, Hannibal
Edwin Holman, Hardin 
David Farmer, Harrison, Ark.
Jon Clark, Harrisonville
Sandra Kelsay, Hartville
Mary Bratton, Hazelwood
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood
Crystal Gwaltney, Hazelwood
Diane Killion, Hazelwood 
Jeff Brasser, Herculaneum
Richard Klott, Hermann
Judy Bagby, Higginsville
Michael Demarco, High Ridge
David Emas Jr., High Ridge
Darin McClure, High Ridge 
Linda Orzel, High Ridge
Lucy Westrich, High Ridge
Gary Ludwig, Hillsboro
Sheila Missey, Hillsboro 
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Juanita Prince, Holden
David Raney, Hollister
Danny Barnes, Holt
Claudie Burns, Hornersville
Mary Hobbs, Horseshoe Bend, Ark.
Franklin Corzine Jr., House Springs 
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Jerry McCormack, House Springs
Eula Davis, Huntsville
David Huber, Iberia
Dennis Long, Imperial
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Robert Blankenship, Independence
Eugene Farrand, Independence
Vickie Fillyaw, Independence
Gary Jelinek, Independence
Tambra Limbach, Independence
Leanna McDaniel, Independence
Randy Patchen, Independence 
Janie Sanders, Independence
Brandon Savona, Independence
Lakhwinder Singh, Independence
Josh Swenson, Independence
Monte Wheatley, Independence
Robert Williams Jr., Independence
David Altom, Jackson
Jackie Bollinger, Jackson
Sharon Jones, Jackson
Gerald Olson, Jackson
Myra Reisenbichler, Jackson
Stacy Slinkard, Jackson
Richard Way, Jackson 
Darla Gaither, Jefferson City 
Jeremy Griffith, Jefferson City
Leon Henderson, Jefferson City
Garrett Maxwell, Jefferson City
Susan Minor, Jefferson City
Denise Peters, Jefferson City 
Judy Scheve, Jefferson City
Melvin Schulte, Jefferson City
Jennifer Tergin, Jefferson City
Jerome Lumpkins, Jennings
Wanda Cooper, Joplin
Brandon Hendrix, Joplin
Cindy Patterson, Joplin
Ronald Simpson, Joplin
Justin Swann, Joplin
Carl Windle, Joplin 
John Allen, Kansas City (64119)
Ranin Alnajjar, Kansas City (64134)
Tano Avila, Kansas City (64124)
Alton Black, Kansas City (64138)
Michael Burge, Kansas City (64155)
Alicia Compton, Kansas City (64134)
Lawrence Cooley Sr., Kansas City (64133)
Glenn Diggs, Kansas City (64118)
Laura Gilchrist, Kansas City (64152)
Michael Grantham, Kansas City (64134)
Kristin Harmon, Kansas City (64118)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
Walter Kuhn, Kansas City (64157)
Larry Loftis, Kansas City (64163)
Qasem Mahmoud, Kansas City (64119)
Lazander Manning, Kansas City (64106)
Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
S. Phillips, Kansas City (64112)
Larry Prosser, Kansas City (64133)
Cindy Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
Fred Schollars, Kansas City (64114)
Teresa Seay, Kansas City (64130)
Chris Shurn, Kansas City (64128)
Cynthia Smith, Kansas City (64118)
Raymond Smith, Kansas City (64123)
John Solomon, Kansas City (64133)
Lalita Stephenson, Kansas City (64130)
Reneka Taylor, Kansas City (64110)
Charles Tucker, Kansas City (64119)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Nicole Young, Kansas City (64131)
M. Browning, Kansas City, Kan.
Frank Minor, Kansas City, Kan.
Marco Lemos, Kearney
Shelby Thurman, Kennett
Jeannette Wyatt, Kimberling City
Bonnie Tirk, Kingsville
Chris Pinkerton, Kirksville
Lee Riley, Kirksville
Robert Andel, Kirkwood
Samuel Watson, Kirkwood
Rodney Stolte, La Belle
Janos Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Mary Blake, Lamar
Randall Chrisman, Lathrop
Jeff Williams, Lathrop
Jolene Elliott, Lawson
Jaime Kaiser, Leasburg
C. Cantor, Leawood, Kan.
Dennis Dismang Jr., Lebanon 
Chris Eaton, Lebanon
Mildred Gann, Lebanon
Shane Janes, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon 
Harvey Whipple, Lebanon
Tonya Williams, Lebanon
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
William Lichius, Lee’s Summit
James Nesmith, Lee’s Summit
John Sudduth, Lee’s Summit
Paul Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Randall Young, Lee’s Summit
Mark Schwartz, Lee’s Summit
Joseph Bolden, Leslie
Charles Adams, Liberty
Mark Rinne, Licking
Janet Boothe, Linn Creek
Cynthia Campbell, Louisiana
Joshua Farmer, Macon
Miles Northington, Macon
Jeannie Power, Madison
Kenton Reynolds, Madison, Ill.
Lisa Tittsworth, Maitland
Frances Hollis, Mammoth Springs, Ark.
Jane Lazier, Manchester 
Dawn Conner, Maplewood
Teresa Lent, Marshall 
Barbara Halford, Marston
Eddie Edwards, Maryland Heights
Phillip Williams, Maryland Heights
Ronald Wilmes, Maryville
Lisa Oliver, Merriam, Kan.
Sarah Hensley, Mexico
Steven Kullbom, Mexico
Lyle Nunnelly, Mexico
Gwen Schneider, Mexico 
Rose Stricklen, Mineral Point
Jon Bowers, Moberly
Thomas Clawson, Moberly
Shauna Edwards, Moberly
Shirley Mathes, Moberly
Tae Ransdell, Moberly
Pat Schulte, Moberly
Jessie Wagaman, Moberly
John Winkler, Moberly
Linda Minardi, Monett
Kenneth Steven, Monett
Jerome Martin, Montgomery City
Richard Bauer, Montrose
Doris Urban, Mora
Henry Keenher, Mountain Grove
Shirley Moore, Mountain View
Ricky Schulz, Mountain View
Michael Toms, Mulberry, Kan.
Bryan Bohannan, Neosho
Danny Merryman, Neosho
Gary Nims, Neosho
Evelyn Snyder, Neosho 
Lawrence Burns, Nevada
Velma Clark, Nevada
Samie McCullough, Nevada
Kelly McLemore, Nevada
Douglas Shupe, Nevada
Katrina Hisle, New Cambria
James Clines, New Haven
Johnnie Beasley, Nixa
Greg Bray, Nixa 
Jacqueline Colwell, Nixa
George Frank, Normandy
Suntina Heard, Norwood
Victor Dumas, Oak Grove
Jacqueline Hammett, Oak Grove
Lora Watson, Oak Grove
Bridgett Weigand, Oak Grove
Frankie Meinershagen, Odessa
Mark Becker, O’Fallon
Jason Cors, O’Fallon
Dennis Dalton, O’Fallon
Brian Eskew, O’Fallon
Theresa Gill, O’Fallon 
Bobby Meyers, O’Fallon
Jessica Probst, O’Fallon
Betty Sitzes, O’Fallon 
Vickie Tritsch, O’Fallon
Russell Simmons, Olathe, Kan.
William Wahome, Olathe, Kan.
James Evans, Olean 
James Pratt, Osage Beach
Marcia Zackrison, Osage Beach
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland 
Ronald Pape, Overland
Joshua Clem, Overland Park, Kan.
Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville 
Candy Jones, Oxford, Ark.
Shannon Stephens, Ozark
Barry Hays, Pacific
Akram Salameh, Pacific
Robert Schwab, Pacific
Mark Vancil, Pacific 
Nick Weaver, Paragould, Ark.
Jerry Wheeler, Paragould, Ark.
William Apel, Paris 
Michael Feeler, Park Hills 
James Hall, Park Hills
Edward Harrington, Park Hills
Jacqueline Moore, Park Hills
Guy Rasnic, Park Hills
Nathan Wells, Park Hills
Richard Osborn, Peoria, Ill.
Violet Myers, Perry
Philip Schaaf, Perryville 
Sharon Wolk, Perryville
Nadine Brown, Pevely
James Mize, Piedmont
Barbara Wallace, Pierce City
Gary Magee, Piggott, Ark.
Sean Plummer, Pineville
John Price, Pineville
William Guthier, Platte City
Vicki Connelly, Platte Woods
James McKeone Jr., Pleasant Hill
Ethel Gerard, Pleasant Hope 
Jedidiah Long, Pleasant Valley
Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Robert Shearon, Poplar Bluff 
Ronald Townsend, Poplar Bluff 
Oliver Davis, Portageville
Martin Garmon, Portageville
Linda Chamberlain, Potosi
James Deckert, Potosi
Philip Martin, Potosi 
Jerry Pendleton, Potosi 
Suzanne Short, Potosi
Brenda Kemna, Preston
Richard Brown, Princeton
Jeffrey Power, Princeton
Sherry Long, Purdy
Michael Dill, Puxico
Cynthia Tasco, Quincy, Ill.
Ashton Campbell, Qulin
Ruth Eaton, Qulin
Vincent Hoelscher, Raymore
Jason Snelling, Raymore 
Clyde Crow, Raytown
Nicholas Gillespie, Raytown 
Darwin Quintanilla, Raytown
Raymond Ross, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Phillip Ordnung, Rea
Roger Walker, Rea 
Jesse Padgett, Reeds Spring
Chris Dodge, Republic 
Karyn Highfill, Republic
Terry Muzquiz, Republic
Rachel Powell, Republic
Christopher Sample, Republic
Toy Shove, Republic
Linda Sutton, Richland
William Hambrick, Richmond
Mike Phillips, Richmond
Ryan Gramling, Richmond Heights
Carole Blinn, Robertsville
Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port
Chris Husing, Rock Port
Jennifer Wood, Rock Port
Judy Knight, Rockaway Beach
James Howard, Rockport, Ind.
David Dagley, Rocky Mount
Dennis Harvey, Rogers, Ark.
Debbie Pierce, Rogers, Ark.
James Pierce, Rogers, Ark.
Denzel Clines, Rogersville
Gerald Bailey, Rolla
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
Gregory Doss, Rolla
Melissa Stark, Rolla
Dennis Grayson, Rosebud 
Ernest Dean, Salem
James Headrick, Salem
Shawn Hill, Salem
Cheryl Benner, Salisbury
Gary Benner, Salisbury
Betty Minshall, Salisbury
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie
Dustin Moore, Sarcoxie 
Robin Brown, Scott City
Sharon Uhrhan, Scott City 
Brenda Lowe, Sedalia
John McCammon, Sedalia
Jana Murray, Sedalia
Larry Pummill, Sedalia
Albert Willis, Sedalia
Jeff Brooks, Seligman
Barbara Morgan, Seligman 
Angela Kitchens, Senath
Paul Smith, Seneca
Glen Holcomb Jr., Seymour
Brittany Shinn, Shelbina 
Melanie Vannoy, Shelbyville
Terry Marks, Sheldon
Kathy Holcom, Shell Knob
Janice Ahring, Sibley
Karen Bryant, Sikeston
Brenda Carson, Sikeston
Terry Holifield, Sikeston
Jerry Patterson, Sikeston
Brian Endsley, Smithville
Brenda Farmer, Sparta
Daniel Akers, Springfield 
Steve Algiere, Springfield
Amber Beller, Springfield
Ethel Bergen, Springfield 
Janet Bridwell, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Errick Clark, Springfield
Donald Coble Sr., Springfield
Wanda Crane, Springfield
John Cunningham, Springfield 
Louis Davis Jr., Springfield 
Anthony Dowler, Springfield
Doug Erickson, Springfield
Heather Evans, Springfield
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Timothy Hackbarth, Springfield 
Mayetta Horner, Springfield
Lorena Jacobsen, Springfield
Randy Jefkin, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Tracey Lierz, Springfield
Lillian McSweeney, Springfield
Joseph Novak, Springfield
Stephen Page, Springfield
Ray Pasley, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
James Sartin, Springfield 
Lance Strawn, Springfield
Walter Waite, Springfield 
Tanya Watkins, Springfield
Jeri Young, Springfield
Katherine Zeidler, Springfield
Judy Pondel, Springfield, Ill.
Susan Buehne, St. Ann
Diana Tysdal, St. Ann
Ryan Beals, St. Charles 
Douglas Bridges, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles 
Ronald Chatterton, St. Charles 
Patricia Cruts, St. Charles
Jeremy Davis, St. Charles
Rose Graves, St. Charles
Kenneth Immekus, St. Charles 
Robert Schroeder, St. Charles
Raymond Schuster, St. Charles
Bradley Sullivan, St. Clair
James Conway, St. James
Mary Brown, St. Joseph
Rodney Dowell, St. Joseph
Janice Edmondson, St. Joseph 
Robert Haley, St. Joseph
Patrick Hummer, St. Joseph
Douglas Langner, St. Joseph
Heather Liechti, St. Joseph 
Kanlaya Aphonephanh, St. Louis (63116)
Antoine Bailey, St. Louis (63031)
Debra Barcliff, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Bartholome, St. Louis (63125)
Mary Becherer, St. Louis (63104)
Jeffery Bell, St. Louis (63137)
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111)
Lawrence Blackmon, St. Louis (63112)
Curtis Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Jonathan Carlson, St. Louis (63116)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Shirley Chudy, St. Louis (63123)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Philip Cooper, St. Louis (63114)
Omar Dayo, St. Louis (63101)
Tommie Dentman, St. Louis (63112)
Rosalina Estrada, St. Louis (63111)
Marachelle Ewing-James, St. Louis (63121)
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Rasema Ferizovic, St. Louis (63129)
Crystal Fox, St. Louis (63114)
Robert Guinn, St. Louis (63116) -- $1,003
Debbie Hall, St. Louis (63121)
Maryree Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Letasha Harry, St. Louis (63137)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Therese Hayes, St. Louis (63119)
Mary Helfrich, St. Louis (63123)
Carol Hexem, St. Louis (63135)
Dave Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Gwendolyn Hurst, St. Louis (63120)
Ralph James, St. Louis (63115) -- $1,003
Jody Jennewein, St. Louis (63125)
James Jones, St. Louis (63131)
Larry Karr, St. Louis (63114)
Ibrahim Kazaferovic, St. Louis (63116)
Ellen Kiely, St. Louis (63109)
Lawrence Laury, St. Louis (63112)
Michele Lorenz, St. Louis (63146)
Tri Luu, St. Louis (63116)
James Lysell, St. Louis (63122)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
Mario Martinez, St. Louis (63116)
Morris Matherson, St. Louis (63138)
Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63116)
Norman Menne, St. Louis (63129)
Sharon Montgomery, St. Louis (63126)
Bennie Mosley Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Rebecca Nash, St. Louis (63125)
Muhidin Nyanyurow, St. Louis (63104)
Niesha Oldham, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Purvis, St. Louis (63125)
Debbie Rebholz, St. Louis (63129)
Martin Reed, St. Louis (63123)
David Rehmer, St. Louis (63119)
Charles Richmond, St. Louis (63116)
Sena Sahbegovic, St. Louis (63129)
Nada Sehic, St. Louis (63128)
Barbara Shupe, St. Louis (63109)
Jamie Speckhard, St. Louis (63139)
Brian Stoller, St. Louis (63122)
Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107)
Tin Truong, St. Louis (63116)
Larry Vickery, St. Louis (63123)
Iris Watson, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Wigger, St. Louis (63114)
Annette Wilks, St. Louis (63115)
Pamela Wilson, St. Louis (63125)
Samuel Youngblood, St. Louis (63116)
Delbert Cochran, St. Peters
Ashley Deluca, St. Peters
Joshua Grasser, St. Peters
Michael Indelicato, St. Peters
Dennis Maddock, St. Peters 
Robert Porter Jr., St. Peters
James Randazzo, St. Peters 
Freda Rygalski, St. Peters
Terry Vaughn, St. Peters 
James Gatson, St. Robert
John Lackey, St. Robert
Donald Bolser, Stalter
Krysten Barker, Stark City
Debbie Pfaff, Ste. Genevieve
Carol Palmer, Steelville
Peggy Gay, Stewartsville
Cheryl Johnson, Stockton 
Connie Hyer, Stover
Amy Combs, Strafford
Kelly Browning, Sullivan
Jessica Fox, Sullivan
Crystal Lambert, Sullivan
Robert Sanneman, Sullivan
John Fiske, Summersville
Harold Merritt, Summersville
Tina Arment, Tipton
Charlotte Bono, Troy
William Cochran, Troy
Gary Freeland, Troy
Mickey Oeth, Troy
Bonnie Pace, Troy
Linda Parker, Troy
Philip Parker, Troy 
Jerry Mick, Turney
Laurie Clayton, Union
Janet Hollis, Union
Robert Moses, Union
Stacey Sloat, Union 
Richard Shipley, Unionville
Bruce Tilley, Unionville
Lowell Bearden, University City
Maurice Bembry Jr., University City 
John Bieser, Valley Park 
Ryan Fleming, Van Buren, Ark.
Jack Nelson, Verona
Jerri Robertson, Versailles
Tosha Ham, Villa Ridge
Dixie Snider, Villa Ridge
Richard Snider, Villa Ridge
Jeannie Sandage, Wappapello
Peter Koontz, Warrensburg
David Rogers, Warrensburg
Faye Coleman, Warrenton
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Tammy Sassmann, Warsaw
John Anglin, Washington
Gerilynn Brinkmann, Washington 
Tammy Mount, Washington
Alan Westrich, Washington
Minnie Franklin, Waynesville
Jennifer Larsen, Waynesville
Carl Shimer, Waynesville
Debra Valentin, Waynesville
Faik Bilali, Webb City
Bill Kerr, Webb City
Barbara Horton, Wellsville
Edwin Slavens Jr., Wellsville
Pamela Belcher, Wentzville
Patricia Dorsi, West Plains
Jay Harris, West Plains
Raymond Price Jr., West Plains
Joan Vaughan, West Plains
Darrell Wilson, West Plains
Raymond Sticht, White Water
Troy Roberts, Whitewater 
Kenneth Nieman, Wildwood
Mary Latham, Willard
Carol Marler, Williamsville
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville 
William Irwin, Windsor
James Edwards, Wright City

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On