News

March 9, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6.9 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $6.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

"$200,000 A Year For Life" Scratchers  winner:
*Aaron Cantrell (player won $200,000 a year  
     for the rest of his life, with a guaranteed 
     minimum payment of 20 years)

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Lawrence Hipp, Platte City

Mega Millions winners:
Ronald Hepner, Hegins, Pa., $1,270
Christine Zellers, Raytown, $20,007

Show Me Cash winners:
*Nhi Nguyen, Ballwin, $278,080
*Mark Tolle, Bella Vista, Ark., $50,003
*Richard Rimmer, Blue Springs, $208,274
*Roy Clark of Lexington and Billy Edwards of Wellington (2-way split), $60,000

$200,000 Powerball winners:                                        
*Edith Elms, Eldon
*Wayne Fallert, Bloomsdale

$20,000 Powerball winner:
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)

$10,000 Powerball winners:
*Joyce Jarrett, Jefferson City
*Rafalita Butler, Malden

Pick 3 winners:
Kevin Dowd, De Soto, $1,200
Patrick Moore, Detroit, Mich., $1,200
Albert Austin Sr., Florissant, $1,200
Verna Gill, Hayti, $1,900
Lonnie Locke, Kansas City (64132), $1,200
Arthur Watkins, Kansas City (64134), $1,200
Alvin Smith, Lee’s Summit, $1,100
Roosevelt Stallings, Maplewood, $1,200
Michael Barnum, Overland, $1,900
Lamar Alexander, St. Louis (63136), $1,400
Josephine Boyd, St. Louis (63108), $1,200
Elnora Hopton, St. Louis (63108), $1,250
Judy Whirley, St. Louis (63121), $1,400
Jimmy Merrill, Waynesville, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Gary Thompson, Alamo, Tenn., $3,250
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Michele Reed, Blue Springs, $3,125
Robert Taylor, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $3,125
Tiffany Dixon, Charleston, $3,125
Iris Ewing, Chesterfield, $1,500
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125
John Govan, Columbia, $1,500
Jacqueline Turner, Columbia, $3,250
Alexander Lawrence, Cool Valley, $3,125
Kenneth Leach, Des Peres, $3,125
Betty Owens, Dexter, $3,250
Anthony Griffin, St. Louis, Ill. $2,250
Jeffery Howard, St. Louis, Ill., $1,500
Jeffry Shackelford, Elwood, Kan., $3,125
Susan Busken, Eureka, $3,125
Christine Hubbard, Farmington, $3,750
Thelma Jipson, Fenton, $9,250
Robin Bowers, Florissant, $3,250
John Hopson, Florissant, $1,500
Bobby McRath, Florissant, $3,250
Dale Seckel, Florissant, $3,000
Kellyna Shin, Florissant, $3,250
Cathie Steele, Florissant, $6,000
Kevin Revenaugh, Gladstone, $3,250
Joan Webster, Glenwood, $3,125
Manoharan Govindaraj, Grain Valley, $3,250
Roland Carter, Hannibal, $3,000
Janet Curtis, Hazelwood, $3,250
Latheresa Lyles, Hazelwood, $3,750
Madeline Merritt, Hazelwood, $3,125
Dale Nordin, Imperial, $3,250
Dale Potts, Independence, $6,250
Felicia Johnson, Indianapolis, Ind., $6,000
Marcele Mitchell, Jefferson City, $3,000
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Alaina Abrought, Kansas City (64133), $6,500
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Alvin Clark, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Araza Daniels, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Larry Fuller, Kansas City (64154), $6,000
Juanita Gordon, Kansas City (64134), $1,250
Linda Jones, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,500
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Florinda Hammond, Lake St. Louis, $6,000
Brian House, Lake St. Louis, $3,250
Brendolyn Lock, Lansing, Kan., $3,125
James Ray, Lansing, Mich., $3,250
Alice Jones, Madison, Ill., $3,250
James Evans, Malden, $3,250
Rosa Riley, Manchester, $3,250
Gerard Ganahl, Maryland Heights, $3,000
David Woods, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Rene Chisolm, Memphis, Tenn., $3,300
Betty Trammell, Moberly, $3,250
Angela Brackel, Mountain View, $3,250
Elizabeth Smith, New Madrid, $3,125
William Turner, Olivette, $30,000
Dilip Patel, Osage Beach, $6,000
Patricia Brownlee, Osceola, $3,250
Bob Gamble, Pevely, $3,125
Kenneth Koberstein, Plainfield, Ill., $6,000
Marjorie Brannon, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Michael Griffith, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Teresa Walker, Portageville, $3,125
Beth McCoy, Potosi, $3,250
Dawn Amos, Raytown, $9,250
Tresa Carman, Sikeston, $3,125
Yvette Triblett, Sikeston, $6,000
Loyd Morgan, South Haven, Mich., $3,125
Larry Hook, Springfield, $3,125
Gloria McLaughlin, Springfield, $3,750
Scott Green, St. Charles, $3,000
Randolph Litton, St. Charles, $3,125
Mark Padavan, St. Charles, $9,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $6,500
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $3,125
Margaret Akins, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Scott Austin, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Katherine Barsh, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Charles Bates, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Samuel Bell, St. Louis (63110), $6,250
Bobbie Binion, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Clarence Brown, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Minnie Caldwell, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Virt Clay, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Harolton Clayborn Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jacqueline Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Amber Daniels, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Toan Diep, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Sharnell Duncan, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Delores Dunn, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Dorothy Dunn, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Barchel Fields, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Gloria Frost, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Pamela George, St. Louis (63136)
Cassandra Grady, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Clifford Hampton, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Mabron Hatten, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Paula Haynes, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Tricia Hicks, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Larry Hill, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Lamar Howard, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Byron Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Evelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Andrew Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Lawanda Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Pamela Keaton, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Jacquelyn Kroner, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $3,375
Fred Lundy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Kendra McClellan, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Adgie McFerrin, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Dorris Merriweather, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Ulanda Mischeaux, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
William Parker, St. Louis (63177), $9,125
D. Pennington-Fleming, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Shawn Perry, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Veronica Reynolds, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Charles Robinson, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Levorn Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Rhea Rodebaugh, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Andrew Schepker, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Audrey Scott, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Karl Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Mary Stigger, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $3,500
Ruby Tate, St. Louis (63120), $2,250
Jerry Taylor, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Alton Thomas Sr., St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Denise Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Dorothy Thompson, St. Louis (63113), $6,500
Mark Tofanelli, St. Louis (63132), $13,000
Tuyet Vo, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Hubert Washington, St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Mary Washington, St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Deborah White, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Deborah Whiting, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lawrence Stevens, St Louis (63043), $3,500
Robert Porter Jr., St. Peters, $1,500
Clifford Bailey, University City, $9,375
Marcus Hightower, University City, $3,000
Charles Redmon, University City, $3,125
Linda Rogers, Wentzville, $9,750

Club Keno winners:
Mark Wilson, Blue Springs, $2,480
Tamara Lake, Columbia, $1,342
James Mashburn, Crocker, $1,026
Frank Robinson, Crocker, $1,300
Justin Vance, Dadeville, $2,515
Club Keno winners:
*Michael Meyers, Fenton, $8,232
Steve LaPresta, Festus, $3,595
Michael Lund, Fillmore, $1,800
Janice Woodside, Florissant, $2,750
Laura Mosby, Gladstone, $2,364
Johnell Morris, Hamilton, $1,162
*Paul Kasal, High Ridge, $5,125
Raymond Murray, Independence, $2,126
Theresa Verslues, Jefferson City, $4,455
Kyle Wieberg, Jefferson City, $1,184
Nicole Kelly, Lee’s Summit, $5,900
Mark Twidwell, Lee’s Summit, $1,311
Adam Umstead, Lone Jack, $2,460
Terry Stricker, Maryland Heights, $4,814
Ivan Whitt, Maysville, $1,510
Cheri Crews, Nevada, $1,022
William Kreftmeyer, New Haven, $5,005
Donald Humphries, Nixa, $3,764
James Leath, Oak Grove, $1,100
Larry Thurman, Poplar Bluff, $2,352
Walter Knight, Robertsville, $2,186
Thomas Law, Rogers, Ark., $1,800
Kip Buettner, St. Charles, $1,800
William Viviano, St. Charles, $22,964
Kelly Carter, St. Joseph, $1,321
Kenneth Jones, St. Louis (63111), $7,098
*Daniel Manchanda, St. Louis (63116), $58,650
Daniel Rodriguez, St. Louis (63111), $1,403
Rodney True, St. Louis (63109), $1,231
Michael Cholak, Sugar Creek, $1,042
Clara Topi, Sugar Creek, $5,445
Dennis Harness, Troy, Kan., $1,343
Mark Peden, Troy, Kan., $1,343
Val Riggs, Troy, Kan., $1,343
Leonard Tappe, Union, $6,549
Ginger Smith, Washington, $3,592
Kevin Holm, Waterloo, Iowa, $1,552
Troy Green, Webster Groves, $1,302

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jerry Turner, Auxvasse
*James Bittner, Lee’s Summit
*Priscilla Price, Louisiana
*Dale Dotting, Springfield
Margaret Wright, Springfield 
*J.P. Thibodeaux, St. Louis (63129)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Wallace Mechler Jr., House Springs
Marguerite Payton, Independence
*James Wewerka, Jefferson City
Jeanie Eilerman, Lonedell

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
John Strope, Garfield, Ark.
Greg Wainscott, Hickman, Ky.
*Lane Austin, Lebanon
James Daniels, Newberg
Bonnie Hurst, Salem, Ark.
Andrew Weber, St. Charles

$14,084 Scratchers winners:
Carmon Hamilton, Grandview
Alvord Powers, Springfield
Elizabeth Sherrell, Sullivan
Ursula Rhodes, Urbana
Jennifer Wheeler, West Plains

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Tuggle, Bethany
Mary Vogelsang, Cape Girardeau
*Phillip Earley, Chillicothe
*Monica Steffen, Clayton, Ill.
Penny Rodgers, Cuba
Jacob Workman, Festus
Richard Simms, Florissant
Alan Clute, Holts Summit
Douglas Cook, Nixa
Jason Jones, Park Hills
Judy Litton, Potosi
William Bunker, Sedalia
Susan Haynes, Springfield
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair
Darlene Mertz, St. Clair
Antoine Bailey, St. Louis (63031)
Katherine Cody, St. Louis (63123)
Altheria Johnson, St. Louis (63113)
Yvonne Simino, St. Louis (63114)
Dale Andereck, St. Peters (63304)
Terry Pruitt, St. James
Dennis Onca, Sugar Creek
*Tim Webber, Unionville
Carl Rife, Wheatland

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Trena Penberthy, Park Hills

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Amanda Garrison, Arnold
Clinton Alexander, Bucklin
Morgan Conner, Columbia
*Gayle Littrell, Cuba
Dennis Lix, Farmington
Tabatha Clark, Florissant
Teresa Baker, Houston
Saundia Parker, Independence
Barbara Breedon, Jackson
Jo Cain, Kansas City, Kan.
Keith Denham, Kansas City, Kan.
Wallace Moore, Lebanon
James Gassen, Lexington
Patricia Stevenson, Republic
Livia Killy, Rogers, Ark.
*Joshua Hatcher, Rolla
Michael Palmer, Smithville
Jacqueline Coleman, Springfield 
Mary Hoffman, Springfield
Robert Schroeder, St. Charles
Cynthia Richardson, St. Louis (63112)
Kimberly Campbell, St. Robert
Elizabeth Crabtree, Stoutland
Michael Hohensee, Sullivan
Melanie Reyes, Waynesville

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Cottrell, Aurora
Melissa Fischer, Jefferson City
Courtney Keller, Kansas City (64114)
Akbar Shah, Kansas City (64157)
Ella West, Kansas City (64129)
Jonathan Bailey, Marshfield
Richard Epperson, Mexico
David Short, Pacific
Dennis Brewer, Perryville
Jeffry Stephens, Richland
Pamela Rose, St. Charles
David Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Heather Oplt, Valley Park
Sarah Winn, Wentzville

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Amarjit Kaur, Independence
Jon Steinke, Lebanon
Derrick Wilson, Richmond

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Teresa Brown, Bates City
Jon Meyer, Columbia
Janet Mitchell, Elsberry
Charles Hicks, Excelsior Springs
Sherri Welker, Florissant
Sandra Billingsley, Kansas City (64118)
Renee Ramsey, Kansas City (64127)
James Collins, Nixa
Jesse Perry, Sedalia
Christina Bryant, Springfield
Darren Cook, Springfield
Willa Furch, St. Charles
Robert Moss Jr., St. Clair
Gary George, St. Louis (63146)
Carolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
Mary Lamia, St. Louis (63129)
Aula Mohammed, St. Louis (63118)
James Vaughn, St. Louis (63129)
Leslie Wackher, St. Louis (63109)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Tuggle, Bethany
Darrel Shackelford, Gladstone
Louise Swain, Gladstone
Darrel Buis, Ridgeway
Reginald Meanser, St. Louis (63136)

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Brice Gardyne, St. Peters

$1,408 Scratchers winners:
Doretta Allen, Canton
Joan Prater, Caruthersville
Harold Williams, Festus
Toni Yates, Grain Valley
Jonna Coons, Hannibal
Walter Maddox, Hannibal
Ronald Bierey, Hillsboro
Danny Andrews, Nixa
Gary Lueders, Perryville
Susan Lopez, Sparta
Rachael Moore, Springfield
Sharon Price, St. Louis (63135)
Lynn Willingham, Villa Ridge
Stephanie Campbell, Walnut Shade
Malia Robinson, Warrensburg

$1,267 Scratchers winner:
Gail Agee, Nevada

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Martin Osborn, Adrian
Linda Spangler, Adrian
Barbara Davis, Advance
Steve Miller, Advance
Daniel Greenwood, Affton
Don Hand, Aldrich
Charles Burgess, Alexandria
Mary Collins, Alton
Teresa Smither, Amazonia
Susan Brunner, Amsterdam
Kimberly Jones, Amsterdam
Janell Woolard, Anderson
Joseph Arnold, Angleton, Texas
Victoria Krauss, Arnold
David Linton Jr., Arnold
Dorothy McCormick, Arnold
Charles Morrow, Arnold
Shari Schlosser, Arnold
Eugene Werchow, Arnold
Levi Wade Jr., Asbury
Bruce Glaser, Aurora
Tracy Shepard, Aurora
Alta Billups, Ava
William McCullough, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Perry Preslar, Barnhart
Marion Gilbert, Bates City
Roger Taylor, Bates City
Ethel Williams, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Pamela Stokes, Belleville, Ill.
Richard Graenser, Belton 
Jennifer Lancaster, Belton
Matt Smith, Belton
Catherine Vinzant, Belton
Heather Lawson, Benton
Harry Wildermuth, Berkeley
Edward Robertson, Bernie
Johnathon Morton, Bertrand
Leslie Burton, Big Lake, Minn.
Jolee Dickey, Bismarck
Dennis Nolte, Blackburn
Stephen Anstine, Blairstown
Orville Oliver, Bland
Blake Roper, Bloomfield
Jeremy McCartney, Bloomsdale
Michael Price, Bloomsdale
Staffan Brandt, Blue Springs
Alan Harrison, Blue Springs
Bill Hooks, Blue Springs
Charlotte Nevels, Blue Springs
Robert Lee, Blytheville, Ark.
Jennifer Wilder, Blytheville, Ark.
Dona Walker, Bolckow
Ronald Hale, Bolivar
Virginia Holt, Bolivar
Michelle Redd, Bolivar
John Shipe, Boonville
James Wilkinson, Boonville
William Roach, Bourbon
Carolyn Schmuke, Bourbon
Patricia Hughart, Bowling Green
Michelle Edwards, Branson
Carolyn Watts, Branson
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
Tricia Samples, Bridgeton
Glenda Cox, Browning
Linda Myers, Brunswick
Dale Hutchison, Cabool
Violet Mingucci, Cabool
William Hughes, Cadet
Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill.
Clarence Roark, Calhoun
Dale Ratcliff, California
William Westfall, California
Kiley Barry, Camdenton
James Shurbet, Camdenton
Virgil Albert, Cameron
Jerry Gates, Cameron
Chris Vanderau, Cameron
Lowell Calder Jr., Campbell
Roxie Calder, Campbell
Scott Colbert, Campbell
Carla Glenn, Campbell
Charles Adams, Cape Girardeau
Jean Barks, Cape Girardeau
Margaret Friend, Cape Girardeau
Jennifer Green, Cape Girardeau
Mary Jackson, Cape Girardeau
Myron Todd, Cape Girardeau
Anna Vandiver, Cape Girardeau
Roger Wells, Cape Girardeau
Amber Boehm, Carl Junction
Sarah King, Carl Junction
Shane Reeves, Carl Junction
Sharon Canfield, Carrollton
David Houseworth, Carrollton
C. Carroll, Carthage
Jacob Harrison, Carthage
Gene Short, Cave City, Ark.
Rettha Denis, Cedar Hill 
Patricia Stanton, Cedar Hill 
Carla Potter, Centerview 
Donald Adkisson, Centralia
Kenneth Beamer, Centralia
Anthony Mantle, Centralia
Howard Nichols, Centralia
Jeff Anglin, Chaffee
David Heath, Chaffee
Ellen Crosier, Charleston
Fran Bottani, Chesterfield
Tome Viduka, Chesterfield
Roger Cain, Chillicothe
Ellis Hendricks, Clarence
Brian Faulkner, Clarksburg
Tony Harris, Cleveland
Bonnie Faulk, Cole Camp
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp
Rufus Broadus Jr., Columbia
David Davidson, Columbia
John George, Columbia
Roy Kohrs, Columbia
Robert Miller, Columbia
Ivory Pinola, Columbia
Teresa Smith, Columbia
Robert Tyler, Columbia
Toni Wingo-Cahill, Cordova, Tenn.
Royce Burkheart, Corning, Ark.
Michael Constance, Crane
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur
Linda Stewart, Cuba
Timothy Flowers, Curryville
Michael Dennis, Dardenne Prairie
Loring Winslow, Davenport, Iowa
Charles Portwood, Deepwater
Judith Drye, De Soto
Nathan Hemmen, De Soto
Arthur Lassa, De Soto
Nathaniel Mahn, De Soto
Shawn Theiss, De Soto
Audrey Karlin, De Soto
Deborah Atkins, Dexter
Shane Moore, Dexter
Steve Rahm, Dexter
Donald Green, Dittmer
Sheryl Hughes, Dixon
Helen Rea, Dixon
James Stacy, Doe Run
Michael White, Doe Run
Ashley March, Doniphan
Franklin Pigg, Doniphan
Gary Williams, Doolittle
Berry Lord, Dunnegan 
Barbara Wesley, Dunnegan
Neal Anders Sr., East Moline, Ill.
Debrina Smith, Edgar Springs
Angela Justice, Edina
Kayla Woods, El Dorado Springs
Robert Davis, El Paso, Texas
Brenda Swan, Elizabethtown, Ill.
Thomas Lee, Ellisville
John Perks, Elwood, Kan.
Walter Weible, Eminence
Sheryl Kyger, Everton
Gregg McLendon, Excelsior Springs
Mark Pingel, Excelsior Springs 
Glennon Roush, Excelsior Springs
Karrie Evans, Fair Grove
Brandon Wilson, Fair Grove
Linda Null, Farber
Michael Goheen, Farmington
Stephen Konert, Fenton
Christine Russell, Fenton
Deborah Stovall, Fenton
Angela Francis, Ferguson
Phongsack Inthanongsack, Festus 
David Laws, Festus
David Messer, Festus 
Jimmy Street, Fisk
Matthew Alfano, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant
Doris Held, Florissant
John Hennessey, Florissant
David Jones, Florissant
Aaron Kaimann, Florissant
Jerry Love, Florissant
Ann Miller, Florissant
Vicki Overturf, Florissant
Thomas Rennekamp, Florissant
Craig Robinson, Florissant
Jana Sevier, Florissant
Richard Simms, Florissant
Reginald Smith, Florissant
Phillip Stafford, Florissant
Kelly Towery, Florissant
Pamela Williams, Florissant
Ed Eastvold, Foristell
Junior Barber, Fredericktown
Robert Stevener, French Village
Kevin Macker, Fulton
Clarence Warden, Fulton
Lonnie Wyman Sr., Fulton
Jacqueline Walsh, Galena
Casey Stiles, Galena
Deborah Werner, Galena
Fred Taylor, Gardner, Kan.
E. Bates, Gladstone
Denise Tyson, Gladstone
Robert Lewis, Gower
Ben Richardson, Grain Valley
Michael Wilcox, Grain Valley
Mary Hawkins, Granby
Manuel Dillingham, Grandview
George Pike, Granite City, Ill.
Tavis Burch, Greenwood
Charles Miller, Grover
Paul Archer, Grovespring
Lila Boggs, Hannibal
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Sherri Adams, Hardy, Ark.
Debra Degraeve, Harrisonville
Thomas Famuliner, Harrisonville
Carl Smith, Harrisonville 
Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood
Gayle Gauldin, Hermann
Donna Koch, Hermann
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Joe Brown, High Ridge
Paul Lewis, High Ridge
Nicole Benton, Highland, Ill.
Teresa Wagner, Hillsboro
Randall Pippin, Holden
Cindy Lingbeck, Hollister
Kem Morgan, Holt
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
Daniel Reed, Holts Summit
Donna Hansen, Hopkins
Billie Hickok, Hornersville
Kevin McNeely, House Springs
Shellie Stenger, Houston
Debbie Ames, Huntsville
Robert Amos, Imperial
Anna Amrhein, Imperial
Pamela Ditch, Imperial
Jayne Hacay, Imperial
Ruthann Mueller, Imperial
Diana Tidwell, Imperial
Wendy Campbell, Independence
Roger Cochran, Independence
Danielle Crowley, Independence
Larry Downen, Independence 
Eva Flores, Independence
Patrick Gill, Independence
Billy Gordy, Independence
Brenda Harrison, Independence
Dale Potts, Independence
John Rodriguez, Independence
Dianne Warren, Independence
James Burnett, Jackson
Debra Hillis, Jackson
Elaine Illers, Jackson
James Mize, Jackson
Michael Ogle, Jackson
Gerald Olson, Jackson
Christine Woodard, Jackson
Cindy Sedgwick, Jamestown
Paul Bock, Jefferson City
Peggy Finley, Jefferson City
Carole Kemna, Jefferson City
Joe Moss, Jefferson City
Kathleen Rademan, Jefferson City
Rhonda Todd, Jefferson City
Laura Kennard, Joplin
Zeno Hernblom, Kaiser
Alejandro Arriaga, Kansas City (64123)
Jacqueline Burns, Kansas City (64128)
Nicholas Calvert, Kansas City (64119)
Shirldean Copes, Kansas City (64132)
Bonita Coutrney, Kansas City (64132)
Elisabeth Felty, Kansas City (64119)
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Brenda Holivay, Kansas City (64132)
Tom Holtzclaw, Kansas City (64118)
Johana Jamaludin, Kansas City (64112)
Alfred Johnson, Kansas City (64118)
Lloyd Kemp, Kansas City (64134)
Henry Kidd, Kansas City (64134)
Donnie Kirkland, Kansas City (64130)
Samuel Lamport, Kansas City (64129)
Lauren Logan, Kansas City (64134)
Dorothy Mooney, Kansas City (64130)
Valerie Murry, Kansas City (64127)
Robert Oates, Kansas City (64128)
Ruby Patterson, Kansas City (64110)
Trenise Quinn, Kansas City (64130)
Brenda Rutledge, Kansas City (64133)
Kenneth Sprung, Kansas City (64114)
William Strobel, Kansas City (64119)
Adam Stutz, Kansas City (64105)
Salvatore Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Edwin Umali, Kansas City (64118)
Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128)
Steven Wells, Kansas City (64157)
Ella West, Kansas City (64129)
Delores Whisler, Kansas City (64126)
Nicko Cunanan, Kansas City, Kan.
Dorothy Griffin, Kansas City, Kan.
Refik Hamidovic, Kansas City, Kan.
Alicia Davis, Kennett 
Laura Friesz, Keytesville
Jerry Nations, Kimberling City
Stanley Sharp, Kimberling City 
Andrea Hampton, Kirksville
Jorge Arenivar, Kirkwood
Christopher Schmelz, Labadie
Christopher Maher, Lake Ozark
Joseph Benfatto, Lake St. Louis
Scott Borghardt, Lamar
Forest Onstott, Lamar
Janice Onstott, Lamar
Robert Peruccio, Lamoni, Iowa
Wendy Peruccio, Lamoni, Iowa
James Russell Jr., Leadwood
Larry Evans, Lebanon
Shane Janes, Lebanon
Harry Reeves, Lebanon
Michael Wilson, Lebanon
Carol Wright, Lebanon
Dana Austin, Lee’s Summit
Angela Baker, Lee’s Summit 
Ayana Chism, Lee’s Summit
Kevin Christy, Lee’s Summit
Linda Cramer, Lee’s Summit
Alexandra Gutierrez, Lee’s Summit
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Becky Kircher, Lee’s Summit
William Parsons, Lee’s Summit
Joann Rickner, Lee’s Summit
Kevin Winburn, Lee’s Summit
Richard Chapman, Lemay
Katherine Gould, Lexington
Sara Harrison, Lexington
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Mark Rinne, Licking
Tamara Grover, Louisiana
Efrain Garcia, Macon
Frank Tolson Sr., Macon 
Glennen Weber, Macon 
Debra Williamson, Malden
Jo-Ellen Lankford, Manchester
Richard Redmon, Marionville
Kimberly Shoemaker, Marionville
Georgena Valente, Marionville
Noel White, Marionville
Maddie Akes, Marmaduke, Ark.
Frances Arndt, Marshall 
Jeffrey Luebrecht, Marshall
Carol Crumm, Marshfield
Loren Curtis, Marshfield
Lawrence Schmidt, Marshfield
Judy Allen, Martinsburg
Thomas Cope, Martinsburg
Doug Robar, Martinsburg
Rick Ruckman, Maryland Heights
Ida Bowen, Maysville
Ray Rounds, Maysville 
Cora Alexander, Memphis, Tenn.
Bobbie Beebe, Mentor, Okla.
Donald Farris, Mexico
Gloria Groves, Mexico
Sarah Hensley, Mexico
Mark Lierheimer, Mexico
Wanda Kelley, Millersville
Leroy Pinson, Mineral Point
Kerry Pratt, Mineral Point
Kara Conrad, Moberly
William Haynes, Moberly
Kristopher Willer, Moberly
Gloria Ward, Mokane
David Ingle, Monett 
Glendal Porter, Monroe City
Donald Williams, Monroe City
Tony Miller, Montgomery City
Laura Albert, Morrisville 
Judy Frye, Moscow Mills
Henry Keehner, Mountain Grove
Melissa Rhodes, Mountain Grove
Jon Strnad, Mountain Home, Ark.
Joshua Bland, Mountain View
Mary Gebhardt, Mulberry, Kan.
Randy Granger, Neosho
Martin Hoyt, Neosho
Gene Keys, Neosho
Addie Zier, Neosho
Dorothy Hamrick, Nevada
Johnnie Null, Nevada
Cynthia Terrell, Nevada
Christina Delius, New Franklin
Myranda Summers, New London
Kenneth Pashia, Newburg
Catherine Bridgman, Newport, Ark.
David Leigh, Nixa
Shea Pollard, Nixa
Robin Wade, Nixa
William Banker, Nortonville, Kan.
Catherine Black, Norwood
Rose McKim, Novinger
Jeanette Camenzind, O’Fallon 
Darren Deane, O’Fallon 
Theresa Gill, O’Fallon 
Hai Le, O’Fallon 
Michael Rampani, O’Fallon
Molly Sekyra, O’Fallon 
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon
Kent Tincknell, Old Monroe
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Robert King, Orange, Texas
Andy Carpenter, Osage Beach
Robert Kiser, Osage Beach
Tony Flores, Overland Park, Kan.
Joanne Meier, Owensville
Don Elliott, Ozark
Charlotte Terry, Ozark
Larry Burkhead, Pacific
Adam Fountain, Pacific
David Fox, Pacific
Carol Roberts, Pacific 
James Beadle, Palmyra
Terry Rhea, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Debbie Bailey, Parma
Susan Bounds, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Gary Reed, Perryville
Steven Tucker, Pevely
Mary Harrison, Piedmont
Carl Pickens, Piedmont
Jennifer Bogle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Arthur Packard, Platte Woods
James Coday, Pleasant Hill
Robert Connell Jr., Pleasant Hill
Robert Mahoney, Pleasant Hil
Johnny Stout, Pleasant Hill
Jade Reisenbichler, Pocahontas
Revis Reisenbichler, Pocahontas
Terry Farewell, Pocahontas, Ark.
Mary Barlow, Poplar Bluff
Ernest Bridgeforth, Poplar Bluff
Jason Gower, Poplar Bluff
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff
Mary Miller, Poplar Bluff
David Page, Poplar Bluff
Willa Page, Poplar Bluff
Donald Trousdale, Poplar Bluff
Gene Evans, Potosi
K. King, Princeton
Brenda Siemer, Princeton
Cindy Rhodes, Puxico
Shawn Lindsey, Raymore
Jason Beaver, Raytown
Michelle Caselman, Raytown
Daniel Goodall, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Ronald Taylor, Raytown
Kent Oliver, Redondo Beach, Calif.
Hartland Collier, Republic
Janice Manning, Republic
Kenneth Demoe, Richardson, Texas
Juanita Chastain, Richland
Jimmy Foster, Richmond
Kim McTague, Richmond
David Schmidt, Richmond
Derrick Wilson, Richmond
Denise Kelly, Richmond Heights
Donald Lancaster, Risco
Ralph Barstow, Rogersville
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Elizabeth Rogers, Rogersville
Janice CiFarelli, Rolla
Douglas Connors, Rolla
Nanette Gray, Rolla
Nick McGraw, Salem
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Johnny Mandera, Sarcoxie
Dale Allison, Schell City
Yvette Uelsmann, Scott City
Meave Backer, Sedalia
Dennis Hunter, Sedalia
Jerry Jones, Sedalia
Teresa Mays, Sedalia
John Thompson, Sedalia
Thomas Couch, Seymour
Edna Woods, Seymour
Mary Caves, Shelbina
Kyle Mahaffey, Shelbina 
Barbara Harms, Sheldon
David Walter, Shipman, Ill.
Rex Curtis, Sibley
Dionne Applewhite, Sikeston
Don Kelly, Sikeston
Bruce Taylor, Sikeston
Brent Ellison, Smithville
Juanita McGee, Smithville 
Oscar Vargas, Southwest City
Christina Archer, Springfield
Jim Arthur, Springfield
Shelby Austin, Springfield
Marian Balke, Springfield
Timothy Barcliff, Springfield
Joseph Branch, Springfield
Keith Burke, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Deborah Dukes, Springfield
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Guy Forrester, Springfield
Vincent Genone, Springfield
Shane Habbyshaw, Springfield
Jan Hiegert, Springfield
Margaret Higgins, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
Brian Jordan, Springfield 
Travis Oliver, Springfield
Debra Overholser, Springfield 
Clarence Phillips, Springfield
Beth Quillen, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Jeffrey Reed, Springfield
Dawn Risper, Springfield 
Lillie Smith, Springfield
Jim Switzer, Springfield
Gary Thornburg, Springfield
Robert Troop, Springfield
John Washington Jr., Springfield
Rocky Wilson, Springfield
Crystal Wingard, Springfield 
Tesfahun Kelkai, St. Ann
Ronald Chatterton, St. Charles
Roy Fairley, St. Charles
Leonard Graves, St. Charles 
Andy Ingrande, St. Charles
Mandy Jones, St. Charles 
Christina Mulligan, St. Charles
Marilyn Osterhagen, St. Charles
Christopher Conaway, St. Clair
Clarence Pealer, St. Clair
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Gary Mueller, St. John 
Steve Hull, St. Joseph 
Gregory Roades, St. Joseph 
Denise Shanks, St. Joseph
Cindy Wilson, St. Joseph
Sabahudin Ahmetovic, St. Louis (63123)
Ahmed Ali, St. Louis (63136)
Janet Armeno, St. Louis (63116)
Matthew Balz, St. Louis (63104)
Ronald Blanks, St. Louis (63137)
Shantia Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Emir Burazerovic, St. Louis (63129)
Cathy Childers, St. Louis (63111)
Willie Childs, St. Louis (63137)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
George Clayton, St. Louis (63123)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63139)
John Ditto, St. Louis (63121)
Dervisa Dzananovic, St. Louis (63109)
Andrew Emanuel Jr., St. Louis (63135)
Tony Fagnant, St. Louis (63123)
Bob Farris, St. Louis (63139)
Daniel Fleischman, St. Louis (63129)
Tyrell Foster, St. Louis (63118)
Gary George, St. Louis (63146)
Tajanan Gholston, St. Louis (63139)
Sheila Hammond, St. Louis (63118)
Brianna Hanson, St. Louis (63118)
Terry Henrich, St. Louis (63021)
Angela Herron, St. Louis (63110)
Cheri Horan, St. Louis (63125)
Steven Howdeshell, St. Louis (63126)
Dennis Hudson, St. Louis (63116)
David Hummel, St. Louis (63109)
Ghufran Hussein, St. Louis (63111)
Christopher Johnson, St. Louis (63103)
Pauline Johnson, St. Louis (63112)
Max Kirkendall, St. Louis (63109)
Phuc Le, St. Louis (63116)
Linda Leinweber, St. Louis (63128)
Sarah Lemaster, St. Louis (63109)
Shelia Lemon, St. Louis (63136) 
Michele Lorenz, St. Louis (63146)
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63138)
Timothy Lysell, St. Louis (63129)
Mario Martinez, St. Louis (63116)
Ruth Marzuco, St. Louis (63138)
Keeyna Mccall, St. Louis (63114)
Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131)
Amanda Milbourn, St. Louis (63111)
Amie Miller, St. Louis (63101)
Christine Miller, St. Louis (63141)
Lavell Mitchell, St. Louis (63118)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Halid Mulasalihovic, St. Louis (63109)
Carolyn Noble, St. Louis (63115)
Gregory Nowlin, St. Louis (63123)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Bob Riley, St. Louis (63116)
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Margaret Schellert, St. Louis (63143)
James Seidler, St. Louis (63128)
Zehrudin Smajic, St. Louis (63123)
Tameka Smith, St. Louis (63111)
Christopher Stanek, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Struckman, St. Louis (63116)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Mary Summers, St. Louis (63125)
Ray Swafford, St. Louis (63128)
Gregory Thomas, St. Louis (63033)
Margie Thomas, St. Louis (63120)
Robert White, St. Louis (63138)
Jonathan Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Jason Winkler, St. Louis (63128)
Lisa Denny, St. Peters
Robert Doolin, St. Peters
Joshua Grasser, St. Peters 
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Regan Greminger, Ste. Genevieve
Almanita Nelson, Steele
Eugene Boyland, Steelville 
Nikki Simmons, Stover
Carisa Atkins, Sturgeon
Julia Pearson, Success
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
George McBride, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Jennifer Grapes, Sweet Springs
Candice O’Leary, Sycamore Hills 
Vickie Carney, Thayer
Patsy Griffith, Thayer
James Edward Baker, Trenton 
Barbara Evans, Troy
Melissa Hackman, Troy 
Gary Koonce, Troy
Linda Parker, Troy
Greg Inman, University City 
Brian Jacob, Urbandale, Iowa
Harley Bagley, Vandalia
Judy Cullom, Vandalia
Mary Hunter, Versailles
Harold Offield Jr., Versailles 
Mary Covert, Villa Ridge
John Day, Villa Ridge
Nelson Hollins Jr., Villa Ridge
Mary Moss, Villa Ridge
Tammy Clarkson, Walnut Grove
James French, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Rachel Dover, Wappapello
Lisa Harris, Wappapello 
Jeannie Sandage, Wappapello
Daunte Hill, Warrensburg
Brenda Kendrick, Warrensburg
Sunil Patel, Warrensburg
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Kenneth Hoglen, Warsaw
Matt Krum, Warsaw
Harry Brush, Washington
David Lause, Washington
Lonnie Kinworthy, Waynesville
Amy Goodan, Webb City
Steven Barrett, West Plains
Robert Brammer, West Plains
Diane Coughlin, West Plains
Robert Girdley, West Plains
Sharon Hale, West Plains
Gayla Hammond, West Plains
Kurt Jarvis, West Plains
Todd Jones, West Plains
Suzan Laur, Westboro
Heath Jackson, Western Grove, Ark.
Donna Bone, Wheatland 
Douglas Lorenz, Wildwood
Charlot Lovan, Willow Springs 
Michael Young, Willow Springs
Andrew Gnade, Winfield
Marsha Berry, Woodson Terrace
Gloria Bradshaw, Wright City
John Bell Jr., Ypsilanti, Mich.

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On