News

February 9, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $8.1 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $8.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during January.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in January include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2.7 million Lotto winners:
*Elaine and Larry Heimericks, Argyle

$1 million Powerball winner:
*Trecal Investments, LLC, St. Louis

Lotto winners:
Daniel Mayer, Arnold, $1,606 
Steven Lombardo, Ballwin, $1,606 
James Plunkett, Bay, Ark., $1,110
Richard Gibson, Chillicothe, $1,180
Neil Piatt, De Soto, $1,110 
Eldridge Worley, Dexter, $1,606
Karen Beem, Gladstone, $1,110 
Marshall Bentley, High Ridge, $1,110 
Jessica Gamblin, High Ridge, $1,180 
Brenda Gruber, Hunnewell, $1,110
Cheri Wyatt, Independence, $1,110 
Judith Krepsky, Jackson, $1,180
Tanda Satchell, Kansas City (64118), $1,110   
Michael Schudy, Nixa, $1,180 
Jack Jennings, Odessa, $1,180 
John Johnston, Parkville, $1,606 
Kathryn Hibbs, Raytown, $1,606 
Paul Murphy, Springfield, $1,180 
Michael Yemm, St. Louis (63129), $1,110 
Barbara Williams, University City, $1,606 

Show Me Cash winners:
*Keith Weissenborn, Gamaliel, Ark., $50,000
*Bernice and Robert Rose, Hermitage, $95,700
*Debra Cook, Overland, $317,744
*Nancy Dillman, St. Charles, $147,441

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Jason Hill, Kansas City (64154)
*Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64111)
*Jeffery Jefferson, Milan
 
$30,000 Powerball winners:
*Eric Reitan and Avida Williams, both of St. Louis
(63111)

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Sue Holt, Alton, Ill.
*Dean Gabelmann, Festus
*Oscar Joiner, Florissant 
Ronnie Lowery, Newbern, Tenn.
Otis Rauch, Sparta, Ill.
*Daniel Abel, St. Louis (63131)
John Katsoulis, St. Louis (63128)
Timothy Mowrey, Union 

Pick 3 winners:
Michael Boucher, Defiance, $1,400
Regan Brand, Florissant, $1,800
Melvin Perry, Florissant, $1,200
Eileen Lewis, Franklin, Tenn., $3,950
Eddie Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $1,050
Richard Swank, Moberly, $1,550
Michael Barnum, Overland, $1,300
Bernell Price, St. Louis (63119), $1,600
Valerie Richardson, St. Louis (63137), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Sarah Smith, Affton, $3,125
Roger Campbell, Ashland, $3,250
Jeffrey Pingel, Ballwin, $3,125
Betty Keithley, Battlefield, 3,250
Amy Hicks, Bellflower, $3,125
Andrew Hicks, Bellflower, $3,125
Theodore Hicks, Bellflower, $3,125
Deborah Pebbles, Berkley, $3,125
Walter Whitley, Black Jack, $3,250
Cielo Masadao, Blue Springs, $6,000
Kenneth Tharp, Blue Springs, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250
Nolita Murray, Charleston (63834), $3,500
Linnie Cherry, Collinsville, Ill., $3,125
Elaine McClain, Columbia, $3,000
James Kimbrell, De Soto, $3,125
Charles Redmon, St. Louis, Ill., $6,000
Viola Redmon, St. Louis, Ill., $3,500
Clara Gillespie, St. Louis, Ill., $6,000
Lyle Gillespie, St. Louis, Ill., $30,000
Tara Haywood, St. Louis, Ill., $6,000
Roney Moore Sr., St. Louis, Ill., $3,125
Trayon Miller, Ferguson, $12,000
Eugene Barron Jr., Florissant, $3,125
Wendell Batchman, Florissant, $3,250
Marlene Gipson, Florissant, $3,000
Ruby Sawyers, Florissant, $3,250
Gene Blount Jr., Ft. Wood, $3,250
Tom Sciortino, Gladstone, $3,125
Joan Uta, Grandview, $3,500
Ronald Allen, Granite City, Ill., $3,125
Frederick Higgins, Hayti, $3,250
Marilyn Moore, Hayti, $3,250
James McCoy, Independence, $6,000
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Tracey Richardson, Jennings, $3,250
Dorothy Scott, Jennings, $3,125
Samuel Taylor, Jennings, $3,000
Dorothy Day, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
David Doherty, Kansas City (64114), $3,500
Anita Hardin, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Anthony Hawes, Kansas City (64152), $1,500
Mirza Javaid, Kansas City (64151), $3,125
Trenise Quinn, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
George Russell, Kansas City (64108), $3,125
Maurice Wilson, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Nelson Fuller, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Robert Murphy, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Henry Nelson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Shirley Ellis, Kennett, $3,250
Mark Deering, Manchester, $3,250
Steven Kinsey, Maplewood, $3,250
Bryan Doze, O’Fallon, $6,000
William Howard Jr., Osceola, Ark., $3,125
Kevin Eden, Overland, $3,125
Angela Copeland, Portageville, $3,125
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $15,625
Denise Severance, Springfield, $3,125
Kathleen Campbell, St. Ann, $3,125
Kimberly Dickinson, St. Charles, $6,000
Sean Edgeston, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $6,250
Mike Przybylski, St. Joseph, $3,250
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Mark Akers, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Michael Alivernia, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Brenda Ayuso, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Azmia Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Dan Bates, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willie Bell, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Derek Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Ivy Brown, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Willie Carter, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Delores Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Michele Conley, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Kathleen Covington, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Khanh Dang, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Sherly Donaldson, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Elaine Dumas, St. Louis (63132), 
Salvador Dungo Jr., St. Louis (63114), $6,500
Timothy Edwards, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,875
Harvey Ellis, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Mable Flournoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Marion Fowler, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Milton Gardner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Darryl Gerdine, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Rosie Graham, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Shirley Graham, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Wanda Grice, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
John Harden, St. Louis (63115), $2,000
James Higgs, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Mark Hill, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Reginald Holloway, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Lisa Jefferson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Nellie Johnson, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Shekima Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Laura Killian, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Aaron Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Katherine Leonard, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Ricardo Lomax, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Andre Marsh, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Lulcious McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
L. Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Carol Moehle, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Willie Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kyle Powell, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Donald Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Patricia Robinson, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sherrina Robinson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Ella Scott, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Oscar Silas, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Billy Sykes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117), $12,000
Susie Umstead, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Ha Vu, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Ini Watson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Bernard Weaver, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Michael Webb, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Mary Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Sharon Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
John Wishom, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Angela Crowell, St. Peters, $3,250
Deborah Reams, St. Peters, $3,125
Kathy Barton, Troy, $3,125
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville, $3,250
John Mayer, Winfield, $6,000
Janine Hibbeler, Wright City, $3,000

Club Keno winners:
M. Tekampe, Belton, $1,900
Scott McGee, Blue Eye, $1,652
Jeffrey Cox, Blue Springs, $3,618
Yolanda Marrow, Blue Springs, $5,900
Mark Wilson, Blue Springs, $1,240
Terry Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,084
David George, Cainsville, $3,545
Buddy Ray, Columbia, $1,587
Cathra Dickerson, Desloge, $1,310
Karen Smith, Doolittle, $3,777
Steve Lapresta, Festus, $3,952
Teresa Bryant, Gladstone, $1,807
Tracy Whisenand, Grain Valley, $1,365
Johnny West, High Ridge, $1,800
Deborah Heinrich, Jefferson City, $1,039
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,614
Donnie Haddaoui, Kansas City (64138), $25,000
Larry Jones, Kansas City (64133), $1,645
Alyssa Pickens, Kansas City (64112), $1,806
Dorothy Ellison, Lee’s Summit, $3,685
Tiffanie Williams, Lee’s Summit, $5,163
Sean Wyant, Linneus, $5,605
William Lyon, Maryland Heights, $1,800
George Spector, Maryland Heights, $1,300
James Leath, Oak Grove, $3,320
John Lorenson, O’Fallon, $1,036
Patrick Lorenson, O’Fallon, $1,036
Terry Meadows, Overland, $1,238
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $1,520
Michael Long, Sedalia, $1,100
William Dorsey Jr., St. Ann, $1,358
Kenneth Gracner, St. Charles, $1,063
Donna Wallen, St. Charles, $1,284
Amber Cindrich, St. Joseph, $1,304
Carrie Johnson, St. Louis (63139), $1,265
John Keene, St. Louis (63104), $8,666
Leo Morrow, St. Louis (63114), $1,255
Erin Ramage, St. Louis (63109), $1,304
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,540
John Via, St. Louis (63146), $1,300
Eugene Wagner Jr., St. Louis (63104), $1,686
Donald Callanan, St. Peters, $1,121
Beverly Schmidt, St. Peters, $3,989
Amy Tucker, St. Peters, $2,000
Fred Buis, Sunrise Beach, $1,475
Richard Ingersoll, Troy, $1,500
Fred Clay, Warrenton, $1,613
Robert Vandeventer, Warsaw, $5,000
Sandra Watson, West Plains, $1,017
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,230

$140,845 Scratchers winner:
*Jorge Martinez, St. Louis (63116)

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Marty Martinez, Branson West
Bernard Jones, Ethel
*Larry Evans, Lebanon
*James Menzie, St. Peters

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
M. Coleman, Bridgeton

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Chris Webb, Bates City
*David Hepker, Blue Springs
*Harold Brewer, Brighton
*David Jones, Florissant
*Ibtisam and Isam Hamed, Florissant
*Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Larry Erwin, Wright City

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Ramona Wilson, Springfield

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Patricia Jenry, Boonville
Michelle Eckert, Chillicothe
*Clifford Comstock, Clark
Susan Stanley, Kansas City (64126)
Stephanie Wishom, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Hilkemeyer, St. James

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Mihalich, Hartford, Ill.
Fred Donohue, Independence
Glenn Diggs, Kansas City (64118)
*Brianne Hodge, St. James
Timothy Ritter, Troy
Arleda Wilsmeyer, Union

$14,084 Scratchers winners:
Jennifer Swindle, Branson
Christopher Mayfield, Bunceton
Teresa Umfleet, Crocker
Deborah Sheffield, St. Louis (63133)
Karen Storms, Troy

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Crystal Grissom, Anderson
Kari Eveland, Ballwin
Robert Fitzgerald, Ballwin
Terry Young, Ballwin
Frank Dunaway, Carthage
*Steven Thebeau, French Village
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone
Valerie Foust, Hannibal
Joe Alexander, Hornersville
Mico McQuitty, Independence
Denny Redmon, Joplin
Christy Skiles, Kansas City (64136)
Robert Smith, Lebanon
Gary Dame, Long Lane
Jeffrey Luebrecht, Marshall
H. Bickel-Terran, New Haven
Rick Potter, Nixa
Calvin Hutchings, Pottersville
Barbara Lichtenauer, Raymore
Phil Long, Raymore
Larry McElfresh, Rushville
Bruce Taylor, Sikeston
Janet Huffman, Springfield
Mark Hunt, Springfield
Richard Cruts, St. Louis (63128)
Merima Dzafic, St. Louis (63125)
Nga Tran, St. Louis (63116)
Glen Huggins, St. Peters
Gary Sawyer, Strafford
Tracy Schnick, Strafford
Alan Wesloh, Washington
Martin Zolnowski, Waynesville
Alvin Lindaman, Wright City

$9,500 Scratchers winner:
David McCormick, Plano, Texas

$6,000 Scratchers winners:
Erin Pashia, Cadet
Moniece Nelson, Kansas City (64125)
Helen Perkey, Sikeston

$5,100 Scratchers winner:
*Rubio Luberic, Columbia

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
David Hammack, Astoria, Ill.
Mahmand Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Norma Rodelander, Carthage
Tameca Blue, Florissant
Steve Hipes, Gerald 
Alejandra Esquinca, Grain Valley
Sharon Clark, Jacksonville, Fla.
Shaikenya Williams, Jennings
Alfons Hudson, Kennett
Donna McLin, Leasburg 
Wendell Headley, Lebanon
Shui Liu, Macon
Ronnie Ussery, Marshfield
Donna Crews, Nevada
Samie McCullough, Nevada
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon
Robert Fischer, Owensville 
Bradley Vanzandt, Paragould, Ark.
Lawrence Fausett, Reeds Spring
Dennis Eppestine, Sikeston
Arika Vines, Sikeston 
Glenn Towle, St. Charles 
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Elea Reece, St. Louis (63104)
Robert Ringling, St. Louis (63138)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Christopher Tilley, St. Paul 
Mary Spatz, St. Peters

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Cassandra Garcia, Kansas City (64124)
Johnny Alford, Poplar Bluff
Gerald Mackey, St. Louis (63136)
Joe Dailey, Waynesville

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Christian Green, Blue Springs
John Schulz Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Brenda Watts, St. Louis (63136)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Richard Thrower, Ada, Okla.
Jessica Harrison, Fisk
Mark Wilson, Fulton
*Janice Huling, Hannibal
Mary McBaine, Jefferson City
Penny Williams, Jefferson City
Stephen Carpenter, Macon
Igor Dobkin, Maryland Heights
Eric Barnes, Mexico
Jessie Sims, Sedalia
Gary Smith, St. Joseph
William Higgins, St. Louis (63125)
Donald Leverett, St. Louis (63135)
John Clark, Wellsville

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Linda McCarty, Farmington
Ronald Vitale, Florissant
Ronald Pape, Overland
Jerry Jones, Roach
Patricia Jones, Roach
Helen Gumpenberger, Union

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Louis Dodge, Fenton
Molly Mohart, Kansas City (64114)
Dawn Morrison, O’Fallon 

$1,408 Scratchers winners:
William Wetter, Appleton City
Margie Keever, Aurora
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Ella Turley, Bloomsdale
Linda Ellis, Cadet
Meleah Paddock, De Soto
Sandra Lumley, Fair Grove
Steven Hiatte, Fulton
Lori Jalkanen, Grandview
Linda Kuelker, High Ridge
Gary Durham, Kansas City (64111)
Jacqueline McKinney, Kansas City (64133)
James Wong, Lee’s Summit
Ryan Billingsley, O’Fallon 
Tamika Smith, St. Louis (63178)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Dwayne Mead, Addison, Ill.
Richard Beussink, Advance
William Johns, Advance
Patricia Holmquist, Agency 
Harlan Weber, Altenburg
Jeff Johnston, Amsterdam
Amy Nelsen, Anderson
Mike Page, Appelton City
Karen Chipman, Arbyrd
Janet Diveley, Arnold
Mary Huskey, Arnold
Jerry Marcrum, Arnold
Ivanka Soldan, Arnold
Eugene Werchow, Arnold
Tyler Widman, Arnold
Ralph Holman, Ash Grove
Max Black, Aurora 
Brandi Watson, Aurora 
Melissa Dillon, Austin, Texas
Donald Brown, Ballwin
Jacob Greminger, Ballwin
Daniel Reed, Ballwin 
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Abe Thompson, Bates City
Melanie Reese, Belton
Wanda Watson, Belton
Winfield Bolin, Bloomfield 
Lou Cooper, Blue Eye 
Steven Fuhr, Blue Springs
Norman Johnson, Blue Springs
Vicky Klein, Blue Springs
Tom Marcase, Blue Springs
Connie Marko, Blue Springs
Phyllis Reed, Blue Springs
Anita Orr, Blytheville, Ark.
Sylvia Speed, Blytheville, Ark.
Ellen Barnhouse, Bolivar
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre 
Helen Neubrand, Bonne Terre
Janet Chenault, Boonville 
Alena Stewart, Boonville
Barbara Childers, Bowling Green 
James Elliott, Bowling Green
Randall Lawrence, Bowling Green 
Lawrence Miller, Bowling Green
Stanley Parker, Branson
Sherry Schumacher, Branson
Tina Harris, Bridgeton
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton 
Lori Roberts, Bridgeton
Lonny Montgomery, Brookfield
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Ronald Bradley, Buffalo 
Sharon Hinson, California
Dwight Kiesling, California
Dustin Cartwright, Camdenton
Everett Linch, Camdenton
Barbara Lowtharp, Camdenton 
Alma Morris, Camdenton
James Ortwerth, Camdenton
Barbara Gleason, Cape Girardeau
Stephanie Tilton, Carl Junction
Thomas Allinson, Carthage
Mark Gilbreath, Carthage
Wanda Hudgens, Caruthersville
Brenda Corgan, Cedar Hill
Kimberly Harper, Chaffee
Sarah Hess, Chaffee
Jimmy Tankersley, Chaffee
Charles David, Charleston
Adrienne Morgan, Chesterfield
Stanley Proctor, Chesterfield
Garth Greener, Chillicothe
Stephen Stewart, Chillicothe
Michael Collins, Clarence
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
James Drake, Cleveland
Barbara Irvin, Cleveland
Zora Adams, Clinton
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Joe Stinson, Coleman, Texas
Kokila Bhakta, Columbia
Richard France, Columbia
Jason Harris, Columbia
William Jenkins, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia
Carla Nichols, Columbia
Dagan Oliver, Columbia 
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Robert Tyler, Columbia
Arthur Young, Columbia
David Harms, Concordia
Patricia Marshall, Crane
Lewis Bowles Sr., Crocker
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City 
Amber Akins, Cuba
Donna Hainline, Deepwater
Jason Owens, Deepwater
Sandra Molitor, Defiance
Donald Bridges, De Soto
Charles Hearst, De Soto 
Joseph Jakoubek, De Soto 
Christopher Barbour, Dexter
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Crystal Garner, Dexter
Kelly Fowler, Dittmer
Catherine Soulon, Dittmer
Belynda McMullen, Dixon
Thomas Fite, Doniphan
Charmaine Gercar, Doniphan
Proctor Hampton, Doniphan
Patrick March, Doniphan
Jim Porter, Doniphan
Patricia Scott, Drexel
Berry Lord, Dunnegan
Kayla Branigan, East Prairie
Ronald Rayburn, East Prairie
Pamela Stroder, Edgar Springs
John Bock, Eldon
Richard Merrill, Eldon
Troy Williams, Eldon
Tammy Witherspoon, Eldon
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland
Katherine Davis, Ellington  
Vera Sanders, Essex
Kent Smith, Eureka 
Matthew Crowley, Farmington 
Verna Radford, Farmington
Anthony Walker, Farmington 
Martha Walker, Farmington
William Brown Jr., Fenton
John Sardo, Festus
Bonita Walker, Festus
Charlene Welch, Festus
Geneva Arrendell, Florissant 
Jeffrey Bladdick, Florissant
Linda Bowman, Florissant
Sonya Fleck, Florissant
Christine Koenig, Florissant
Darrell Nelson, Florissant
Lamona Nettles, Florissant
James Reed, Florissant
Miguel Rivera, Florissant
Doris Voerster, Florissant
Theresa West, Florissant
Joseph Zanders, Florissant
Art Pierre, Foristell 
Beverly Hunt, Franklin
Michael Knight, French Village
Jeffrey Coleman, Frisco, Texas
Lucinda Clark, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Gordon Plaster, Fulton 
Caroline Simpson, Fulton
Janice Augino, Gainesville
Cindy Potter, Gainesville
Brian Rance, Galena
Benjamin Newell, Gilliam
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Norman Greene, Glendale
Donna Long, Golden City
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Shelia Brown, Grandview
Mary Calhoun, Grandview
Alice Strickland, Grandview
Andrew Edwards, Gravette, Ark.
Maria Infante, Gray Summit
Russell Preston, Green City 
Gloria Aldridge, Greentop 
Laura Hohberger, Greenville, Ill.
Charlotte Gault, Hale
Bonnie Dillmann, Hannibal
Andrea McCloud, Hannibal
Tom Famuliner, Harrisonville
Danny Woods, Hazlehurst, Ga.
Jeff Brasser, Herculaneum
Nadia Pashia, Herculaneum
Norma Bauer, High Ridge
Timothy Ward, High Ridge
Ted Mettler, Highland, Ill.
Linda Asher, Holts Summit
Sheila Dothage, Holts Summit
John Oehring, Holts Summit 
Randy Martin, House Springs
Betty Bennett, Houston
Kaci Minor, Hunnewell
Debbie Ames, Huntsville
Cora Huber, Iberia
Semir Habibovic, Imperial
James Bennett, Independence
James Cambron, Independence
Terry McDill, Independence
Capree Perry, Independence
Tonja Pine, Independence
Charles Purl, Independence
John Sammon, Independence
Jason Tarantola, Independence
Donald Ward, Independence 
Gerald Olson, Jackson
Jean Pierce, Jackson
Margaret Sides, Jackson
Rick Tiehes, Jackson
Michael Davis, Jasper 
Lois Gillen, Jasper
Kelsy Southard, Jasper
Rhonette Andrews, Jefferson City
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Tina Basnett, Jefferson City
Vivian Burton, Jefferson City
Richard Cannon, Jefferson City
Stanley Matthew Duncan, Jefferson City
Joe Durham, Jefferson City
Richard Ewers, Jefferson City
Walter Friesen, Jefferson City
Darla Gaither, Jefferson City
Jack Guthrie, Jefferson City
Daniel Heinrich, Jefferson City
Dale Henry, Jefferson City
Andrew Looten, Jefferson City
Jeffrey Luebbert, Jefferson City
Clarence Vaughan, Jefferson City
Brian Walton, Jefferson City
Du Zheng, Jefferson City
Larry Taylor, Jerome 
Linda Haywood, Joplin
Cecily Johnson, Joplin
Tonya Jones, Joplin
Cindy Patterson, Joplin
Phyllis Spain, Joplin
Sandra Huston, Kaiser
Daher Najjar, Kansas City (64134)
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Lawrence Anthony, Kansas City (64151)
Roxann Kiniry, Kansas City (64129)
William Colbert, Kansas City (64138)
Dianne Hubbard, Kansas City (64110)
Darnell Hylton, Kansas City (64130)
Ruby Jacobs, Kansas City (64111)
Patsy Kenney, Kansas City (64082)
Gregory Knight, Kansas City (64134)
Dean Lemburg, Kansas City (64152)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Joseph Manning, Kansas City (64127)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Stephen Michaels, Kansas City (64133)
Ryan Miller, Kansas City (64156)
Trena Mosby, Kansas City (64132)
Anna Palatynusz, Kansas City (64133)
Maxann Person, Kansas City (64133)
Larry Prosser, Kansas City (64133)
Sal Termini, Kansas City (64151)
Ignacio Vargas, Kansas City (64132)
Joan Weaver, Kansas City (64114)
Ella West, Kansas City (64129)
Charles Wright, Kansas City (64125)
John Bryant, Kansas City, Kan.
Leslie Dixon, Kansas City, Kan.
Mark Green, Kansas City, Kan.
Cynthia Kelley, Kansas City, Kan.
Becky Rule, Kearney
Shane Nelson, Kennett
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
Terrell Hill, Kirksville
Stanford Bassin, Kirkwood
Misty Hale, Knob Noster
Robert Kelsay, Lake Ozark
Daniel Meier, Lake Winnebago
Amanda Foster, Lamar
Charles Mincks, Lamar
Lonny Pottorff, Laurie
Teresa Smith, Lawson
Wanda Hamrick, Leadwood
James McGuire, Lebanon
John Morgan, Lebanon
Gary Noble, Lebanon
Johnny Reid, Lebanon 
Eric Young, Lebanon
Rhonda Briscoe, Lee’s Summit
Kelly Cook, Lee’s Summit
Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit
Robin James, Lee’s Summit
Steve Thurston, Lexington
Amy McCormack, Liberty
Morgan Pope, Liberty
Todd Smith, Liberty 
Faun Jackson Jr., Licking 
Mark Rinne, Licking
Jane Denning, Lilbourn
Larry Davidson, Lockwood
Dennis Helm, Louisiana
Rebecca Blevins, Lowry City
Nancy Epperson, Macon
Glennen Weber, Macon
Linda Hoover, Mansfield
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Robert George, Marceline
Megan Rodgers, Marceline 
Vivian Lee, Marquand 
Brenda Riggins, Marshall
Darla Camp, Marshfield
James Kooiman, Marshfield
Peter Kapusniak, Maryland Heights
Scott Devers, Maryville
Margie Daniels, Matthews
James Cleek, Maury City, Tenn.
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Michael Wales, Merriam Woods
Teresa Field, Mexico
Maurice Malcomson, Mexico
Carl Mongler, Mexico
Joshua Harlow, Miller
Carol Davis, Moberly
Cheryl Edwards, Moberly
Jeffery Edwards, Moberly
Terry Sears, Moberly
Tara Wolfe, Moberly
Jeff Hines, Monett
Joe Simpson, Monett
Charles Workes, Monett 
Melanie Langford, Moscow Mills
Loyd Spurgeon, Moulton, Iowa
Janetta Johnson, Mound City, Ill.
Dennis Dorrance, Mt. Vernon
Charles Anderson, Mountain Grove
David Belt, Mountain Grove
Sharon Carder, Mountain Grove
Byron Frisbee, Mountain Grove 
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Stephanie Lopiccolo, Navarre, Fla.
Jacalyn Leroux, Naylor
Randy Granger, Neosho
Linda Smoot, Neosho
David Bough, Nevada
James Pennington, Nevada
Cynthia Terrell, Nevada
George James, Newton
Cheryl Smith, Oak Grove
Thomas Schmittgens, Oakville
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Lillian Hastings, O’Fallon
Kyle Kuzma, O’Fallon
Bobby Meyers, O’Fallon
Linda Jones, Olean 
Herman Surrett, Olivette
Richard Lowry, Onaga, Kan.
Juanita Bryeans, Oran
Floyd Barnard, Orrick 
Kim Krah, Overland
James Donnici, Overland Park, Kan.
Terry Sunfield, Owensville
Nina Wilson, Owensville
James Marsh, Ozark
Christine Cook, Pacific
Steve Fortune, Pacific
Marie Stallings, Pacific
Kayla Walton, Palmyra
Keith Crawford Jr., Paola, Kan.
Donald Chestnut, Park Hills 
Dona Gray, Park Hills
James Hall, Park Hills
Robert Fields, Parkville 
Mary Thatch, Parma
Robert Massa, Patterson 
William Smith, Peculiar
Joy Zborek, Peel, Ark.
Judy Duvall, Perryville
David Yantzi, Platte City
Melissa Foust, Poplar Bluff
Greg Hicks, Poplar Bluff
Robert Likes, Poplar Bluff
James Luck, Poplar Bluff
Carol Metz, Poplar Bluff
Danny Metz, Poplar Bluff
Larry Spencer, Portageville 
Gene Evans, Potosi
William Koon, Potosi
Mary Vincent, Puxico
Jessica Hohlt, Raymore
Jerry White, Rector, Ark.
Jesse Padgett, Reeds Spring 
Judy Thornton, Reeds Spring
Judy Tyler, Reeds Spring
Hartland Collier, Republic
Bryan Davis, Republic
Nelson Flowers, Republic 
Sherry O’Dell, Republic
Mary Rose, Republic
Cynthia Engemann, Rhineland
Virginia George, Ridgedale 
Donald Lancaster, Risco
George Lockwood, Riverton, Kan.
Chad Schomburg, Rockport
Christian Husing, Rockport
John Swarnes, Rockville
David Dagley, Rocky Mount
Allen Moore, Rocky Mount
Elizabeth Rogers, Rogersville
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
Gregory Doss, Rolla
Michael Rollins, Rolla
David Watkins Jr., Rolla
Tonia Wonder, Rolla
Brandy Lisenbee, Rosendale
Dale Schutte, Rush Hill
Loyd Reeves, Rushville
Wilma Steele, Greenfield
Willis Barnes, Salem
Dan Salyer, Salem
Julie Salyer, Salem
Terry Crewse, Salisbury
Tim Johnson, San Antonio, Texas
William Kropp, Savannah
Ramona Blankenship, Scott City
Jerry Eckles, Sedalia
Jennifer Mather, Sedalia
Onida Club, Seligman
Terri Stone, Seneca
Michael Steinlage, Seneca, Kan.
Norma Acevedo, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Amrish Patel, Shawnee, Kan.
Terry Denney, Shell Knob
Bernice Williams, Shell Knob
Eric Crowley, Sikeston
Bennell Robinson, Sikeston
Michael Stewart, Sikeston
Jacqueline Jamerson, Smithville
Johnetta Carter, Springfield
Richard Clauss, Springfield
Kiley Clayton, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Michael Cole, Springfield
Dwaine Crigger, Springfield 
Paul Dean, Springfield
Marilyn Delaney, Springfield
Arnold Duke, Springfield
Heather Evans, Springfield
Richard Freeman, Springfield
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Leonardo Gato, Springfield
Charles George, Springfield
Martin Hall, Springfield
Jon Hanson, Springfield
Jessica Heeren, Springfield
Yeniva Kende, Springfield
Brandon Lakey, Springfield 
Hoang Lam, Springfield
Robert Martin, Springfield
Christopher Moore, Springfield
Marcella Payne, Springfield 
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Jared Poole, Springfield
Jamie Putney, Springfield
Susan Raper, Springfield
Pat Rook, Springfield
Doris Stapp, Springfield
Ronald Tagge, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Fred Wellman, Springfield 
Tiffany Youngmon, Springfield
Roger Shields, St. Ann
Amy Wilkinson, St. Ann
Jason Alexander, St. Charles
Jennifer Anderson, St. Charles
Samuel Coldren, St. Charles
Chassity Davis, St. Charles
Brenda Dickens, St. Charles
Gary Edwards, St. Charles
Marceline Garrison, St. Charles
Han Houle, St. Charles
Laurie Kwiatkowski, St. Charles
Alfred Lall, St. Charles
Tim Mast, St. Charles
Raymond Merrell, St. Charles 
Sandra Nowalinski, St. Charles
Kimberly Parks, St. Charles
Ronald Reiling, St. Charles
Mary Schneider, St. Charles
Diane Schroeder, St. Charles
James Shamus, St. Charles 
Robert Streitz, St. Charles 
Ricky Weissinger, St. Charles 
Frederick Zimmer, St. Charles
Patrick Rowden, St. Clair
Sherry Coleman, St. James 
Bernard Dillon, St. James
Dorothy Jones, St. Joseph 
Roger Merritt, St. Joseph
Dilkash Barwari, St. Louis (63109)
Tracy Beckham, St. Louis (63138)
John Behl, St. Louis (63119)
Helen Boren, St. Louis (63125)
Claudia Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Vernita Cal, St. Louis (63121)
Yvette Collins, St. Louis (63107)
David Collora, St. Louis (63110)
Timothy Colmey, St. Louis (63118)
Keona Copeland, St. Louis (63137)
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63130)
Jane Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Davis, St. Louis (63114)
Jachiesha Dent, St. Louis (63147)
Erica Foster, St. Louis (63121)
Berhe Ghebremedhin, St. Louis (63116)
Alma Harris, St. Louis (63143)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Marie Heath, St. Louis (63123)
George Hill, St. Louis (63136)
Mark Hill, St. Louis (63141)
Kieaira Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Maria Joedicke, St. Louis (63129)
Timothy Johnson, St. Louis (63109)
Richard Kamp Jr., St. Louis (63126)
Barbara Kertz, St. Louis (63125)
Max Kirkendall, St. Louis (63109)
Fontania Lawrence, St. Louis (63113)
Stephen Levitt, St. Louis (63139)
Angelique Lichtenberg, St. Louis (63116)
Larry Lindsey, St. Louis (63121)
David Linnertz, St. Louis (63109)
Safija Lolic, St. Louis (63123)
David Lorenz, St. Louis (63138)
Susan Lyerla, St. Louis (63111)
Louisa Lyles, St. Louis (63118)
Thelma Merriweather, St. Louis (63136)
Jarmon Miller, St. Louis (63147)
Robert Miller, St. Louis (63139)
Maria Miranda, St. Louis (63125)
Muharem Muhic, St. Louis (63125)
Albert Mynes, St. Louis (63123)
Husein Nesimovic, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Patten, St. Louis (63125)
Lillie Phillips, St. Louis (63113)
Benjamin Proyaseng, St. Louis (63127)
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63115)
Martin Reed, St. Louis (63123)
Gwendolyn Rivers, St. Louis (63033)
Hosea Robinson Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Richard Rohe Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Sherrie Saunders, St. Louis (63103)
Gregory Simms, St. Louis (63132)
Wanda Simms, St. Louis (63136)
Lee Smith, St. Louis (63136)
William Snow, St. Louis (63117)
Dennis Spencer, St. Louis (63114)
Marvin Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63118)
John Teitloff, St. Louis (63129)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63118)
Curtis Townsend, St. Louis (63111)
John Walsh, St. Louis (63123)
Tyrone West, St. Louis (63138)
Lillian Whisenton, St. Louis (63136)
Eric Whitfield, St. Louis (63113)
Shirley Woodard, St. Louis (63132)
Joseph Bennett, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Laura Kissell, St. Peters
James Randazzo, St. Peters
Timothy Robinson, St. Peters
Barbara Walker, St. Peters
Carolyn Studna, St. Joseph
Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas
Daniel Hayward, Ste. Genevieve
Dana Burse, Steele
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Barbara Turner, Steelville
Brian Turner, Steelville
Danuta Johnson, Stockton
James Kenney, Stockton
Glen Bellinger, Strafford
Marion Watson, Sturgeon
Regina Breedlove, Success
Nancy Smitka, Sugar Creek
Melanie Mouser, Sullivan 
Kit Parrish, Summersville 
Keith Smith, Summersville
Benjamin Gerke, Sunrise Beach
John Hartwig, Sunrise Beach
Michael Schaefer, Swansea, Ill.
Michael Sawyer, Tonganoxie, Kan.
Robert Evans, Troy
Steve Gholson, Troy
Steven Hayes, Troy
Linda Parker, Troy
Myles Sweeney, Troy
Robert Moses, Union
Matthew Spaeth, Union
Wilma Gaffney, University City
Teresa Mabary, Urbana 
Darrell Kellar, Urbandale, Iowa
Billie Crusha, Urich
Glenda Weatherman, Urich
Nora Beard, Valley Park
Dixie Freeman, Valley Park
James Kennedy, Valley Park
Daniel Kruse, Valley Park
Joyce Hedrick, Valley Park
Mina Murphy, Van Buren
David Perkins, Versailles
James Lombardo, Vichy
Pamela Hollins, Villa Ridge
Harold Sexton, Walnut Shade
Douglas Yates, Warrensburg
Theodore Zajicek, Warrenton
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw
James Allen Cornwall, Warsaw
Nathan Butts, Washburn
Amber Roller, Washington
Kathleen Trent, Waterloo, Ill.
Randy Perkins, Waynesville 
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
Deborah Evans, Wellsville
Deungria Dorsey, Wentzville
Rosalyn Roberts, Wentzville
David Stout, Wentzville
Rodney Harper, West Plains
Todd Jones, West Plains
Joseph Ledwa, West Plains
Stephanie Mayo, West Plains 
Leroy Gauldin, Willow Sprin
Clara Carson, Winfield
Deborah Pestka, Woodson Terrace
Woodrow Wilson, Woodson Terrace

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On