News

January 11, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5.4 Million in Prizes

Story Photo More than $5.4 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded. Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$200,000 Powerball winners:
Timothy Flowers, Curryville*  
Group of 10:  Wende Winchester, Bethalto, Ill.;
Jarold Brookshire, Chesterfield;  Kevin Davidson, Fenton;  Carolyn Libell, Florissant;  Kenneth Waggoner, Godfrey, Ill.;  William Carey, Imperial; Patricia Pent, Red Bud, Ill.;  Debra Militzer,
St. Charles;  Robert Naumann, St. Charles;  Kevin Coan, St. Louis

$50,000 Powerball winner:  
Dwayne Barton, Gower*  

$10,000 Powerball winners:

Eddie Callahan, Bowling Green
Danny Brawley, Granite City, Ill.
Gerald Lynn, Independence
John Middleton, Independence  
Dane Sackrider, Kansas City (64149)*  
Robert Renfrow, Oak Grove  
Timothy Jokerst, Ste. Genevieve
Christine Moffett, Sugar Creek
Cheri Maune, Washington  

Lotto winner:
Charles Clark, St. Louis (63116), $1,606

Show Me Cash winners:
Angelia Major, Bonne Terre, $200,007*
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $2,283
Donald Pusateri, O’Fallon, $354,413*
Lucas Kearney, Smithton, $50,000*
Donald Doebber, St. Louis (63139), $411,854*

Pick 4 winners:
Rogers Addison, Bellefontaine, $3,250
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres, $3,250
Christopher Manning, Belleville, Ill., $9,000
Robert Hicks, Belton, $3,250
Leroy Owens Jr., Berkeley, $3,000
Gloria Seaton, Bismarck, $3,250
Kenneth Tharp, Blue Springs, $3,125
Cynthia Kennedy, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Jessie Reavis, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,250
Barbara Sims, Columbia, $3,500
Michael Dennis, Dardenne Prairie, $3,125
Billy Rawson, De Soto, $12,250
Cubie Pearl Abren, Dolton, Ill., $1,000
Joyce Anders, Fairdealing, $30,000
William Rivers, Fayetteville, Ariz., $1,000
Amos Morgan, Ferguson, $9,250
Marvelyn Blakemore, Florissant, $3,250
Kewonda Clark, Florissant, $1,625
Willie Crayton Jr., Florissant, $3,250
Robert Harris, Florissant, $3,000
Marnice Holloway, Florissant, $3,000
Delores Jamison, Florissant, $3,250
Darnetta Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Narada Johnson, Florissant, $3,250
William Jones, Florissant, $3,125
Louis McCormack, Florissant, $6,000
Darrell Nelson, Florissant, $3,250
Bryant Parker, Florissant, $3,125
Dale Seckel, Florissant, $3,000
Rutherford Wallace, Florissant, $3,500
Cortillian Andrews, Ft. Leonard Wood, $3,250
Sonji Bailey, Gosnell, Ark., $9,250
Lyle Yazel, Grain Valley, $3,125
Ruth Smith, Grandview, $6,500
Garnett Whitmire Jr., Grandview, $9,250
Wendy Robinson, Hayti, $3,250
Steve Colter, Holts Summit, $3,125
Jennifer Johnson, Independence, $3,250
Margaret Sides, Jackson, $3,125
Robert Stephenson, Jefferson City, $3,125
Samuel Taylor, Jennings, $3,000
Christopher Ray, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,250
Brenda Bean, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
William Clark Sr., Kansas City (64109), $6,000
Dawn Collado, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Sparkle Kitchen, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $1,000
Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109), $3,000
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Geovani Ofarrill, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,750
Jacqueline Spears, Kansas City (64138), $3,425
Clister Carvin, Kansas City, Kan., $9,250
Nelson Fuller, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
James Waggoner Jr., Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Rollin McClellan, Madison, Ill., $3,000
Kristie King, Malden, $3,125
Otis Triplett, Malden, $3,750
Kajal Patel, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Lawrence Stevens, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Harry Love, Merrillville, Ind., $3,250
Norma Moore, New Madrid, $3,000
Darrell Cooper, Olivette, $3,125
Patricia Brownlee, Osceola, $3,250
Lisa Edwards, Pagedale, $6,000
Carrie Turner, Raytown, $3,125
Robert Collins, Rockville, $1,000
Donald Major, Salem, $3,000
Nancy Major, Salem, $3,000
Joseph Applewhite, Sikeston, $3,250
Gary Corder, Sikeston, $3,250
Annette Jones, Sikeston, $1,000
Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,250
Sameeh Eid, St. Charles, $3,250
Jayantilal Patel, St. Charles, $6,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $2,000
Michael Stabile, St. Charles, $3,500
Denise Alvarado, St. Louis (63118), $6,125
Kelvin Antrum, St. Louis (63115), $12,250
Dessalegne Ayalew, St. Louis (63042), $6,250
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $6,375
Carolyn Bogan, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Cecil Brooks, St. Louis (63112), $6,500
Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Earl Burks, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Michael Burns, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Kimberly Carter, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Robert Carter, St. Louis (63138), $9,125
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Delores Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $10,250
Marie Collins, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Ernestine Cooper, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Marlene Cornell, St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Bernard Curtis, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $6,250
Toan Diep, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Sandra Doty, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Betty Edwards, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
Patricia Eichhorn, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
John Elston, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
James Fayne, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Cassandra Grady, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Connie Harris, St. Louis (63125), $6,000
Darnell Hogue, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Marnice Holloway, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Terry Howard, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Margaret Jackson, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Etheria Johnson, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Mary Jones, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Yvette Kahn, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Corrine Long, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Dwight McKinney, St. Louis (63104), $16,250
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Blondell Morrow, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Hishama Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Victor Nash, St. Louis (63111), $3,500
Albert Nelson, St. Louis (63134), $9,000
Edward Oatis, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Reasheda Ousley, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Deanna Pitts, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
James Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Emmitte Prince, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Aranecia Purnell, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Shishai Reda, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Derrick Redd, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Sharon Rice, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Laticia Richardson, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Sherrin Robinson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Oscar Silas, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Lee Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Rosetta Steward, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Billy Sykes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Elivean Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Ashley Tharpe, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Bernice Turner, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Byron Watkins Jr., St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Michael White, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Arvelton Williams, St. Louis (63033), $3,250
Earnest Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Harry Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Louise Wilson, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
John Wishom, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Ronald Wood, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Anthony Woodard, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Denise Amsler, St. Peters, $6,500
Ibrahim Ead, St. Peters, $3,250
Earl Smith, Sunset Hills, $3,125
Belen Stewart, Troy, $3,125
Cathy Phillips, Union, $3,125
Ruth Wells, Washington Park, Ill., $6,000
Jackie Kennedy, Waynesville, $1,925
James Kennedy, Waynesville, $1,925
Carol Hardyman, Wentworth, $3,125
Patrick Byrnes, West Plains, $3,500
    
Pick 3 winners:
Sandra North, Arnold, $1,050
Clea Wiley, Avoca, N.Y., $1,200
Warren Donald Jr., Des Peres, $1,900
Bennie Peebles, Florissant, $1,200
Alvin Smith, Lee’s Summit, $1,050
Bennett Jones, St. Louis (63136), $1,400
Richard Kuhn, Sullivan, $3,000

Club Keno winners:
M. Tekampe, Belton, $1,212
Kenneth Clark, Blue Springs, $1,048.50
Michael McMullen, Blue Springs, $1,881
Randall Shelton, Blue Springs, $1,048.50
John Abram, Branson, $1,200
Jodina Skeels, Branson, $1,802
Robert Lada, Camdenton, $26,104
Carol Christopher, Cape Girardeau, $2,231
Deborah Haines, Caulfield, $1,475
David Donovan, Columbia, $1,200
Phyllis Sutherland, Cottage Grove, Ore., $5,005
Thomas Anderson, Cranite City, Ill., $1,300
Billie Adams, Cuba, $1,051
Matthew Harris, Cuba, $1,004
Patty Harris, Cuba, $1,004
Christine Dietz, Dardenne Prairie, $1,200
Nicos Nicolaou, Fayetteville, Ark., $2,420
Darryll Weil, Fenton, $1,180
Louise Mitchell, Fulton, $1,672
Tracy Whisenand, Grain Valley, $4,995
Robert Haas, Independence, $1,802
Nancy Blair, Kansas City, $1,000
Louis Krikorian, Kansas City, $1,525
Jay Shaw, Lake St. Louis, $1,800
Kenny Denisar, Lamar, $1,600
Duane Ronson, Morrisville, $1,800
Jerry Owen, Olathe, Kan., $2,566
Cheryl Heady, Orrick, $9,175
Rick Smallwood, Osage Beach, $1,047
Keith Coats, Pontiac, $3,600
Scott Melvin, Quincy, Ill., $1,100
Scott Foust, St. Charles, $3,000
Michele Longland, St. Louis (63125), $3,897
George Spector, St. Louis (63043), $11,006
Donald Thake, St. Louis (63111), $6,716
Eugene Wagner Jr., St. Louis (63104), $1,712
Joseph Gennaro, St. Louis (63109), $1,315

$1 million Scratchers winners:
Daniel and Kelly Jordan, Robertsville*

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
Mika Townsend, Conway, Ark.*

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
Terry Cotham, De Soto*
Craig Henry, Richmond*

$50,003 Scratchers winner:

Lawrence Spruell, E. St. Louis, Ill.*

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
Casey James, Hillsboro*

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Patrick Roland, Joplin*
David Turnbough, Maplewood

$25,003 Scratchers winner:
Janet Bedene, Ratcliff, Ark.*

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Gayland Smith, Jefferson City
Gary Woods, Ketchum, Okla.*

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Kathy Warner, Clinton
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
David Bingman, Hillsboro

$14,084.51 Scratchers winners:
(Holiday Magic promotion trip)
Eric Allen, Kansas City (64139)
Cindy Claxton, Lebanon
Mary Ann Haidusek, Raytown
Eric Kuhlman, St. Louis (63119)
Sally Ann Naples, St. Louis (63116)

$10,003 Scratchers winners:
Ashley Hearn, Florissant
Carol Courdin, Springfield*

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Langley, Adrian  
John Wain, Branson  
Chris Vanderau, Cameron  
Nina Kempen, Chesterfield  
Alan Wunderlich, Curryville  
Arthur Lassa, De Soto  
Callie Myers, Greenfield  
Richard Klott, Hermann  
Wesley Williams, Hillsboro  
Peggy Culbertson, Jackson  
Sherrice Robinson, Kansas City (64030)  
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder  
David Parker, Lees Summit  
Stephen Kirk, Licking  
Fred Massey, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Lula Marshall, Milo*  
Daisy Whittaker, Moberly  
Dallas Calvert, Ozark  
James McKeone Jr., Pleasant Hill
Marc Cummings, Poplar Bluff
Jeffrey Judy, Raymore  
Bonnie Havrilla, St. Louis (63128)  
Kenneth Scott, St. Louis (63125)  

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Christina Merseal, Belle*
Rick Dorman, Columbia
Toni Wagner, Deerfield
Reba Botkin, Farmington
James Snider Jr., Farmington
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone
Charles Kinslow, Gladstone
Kathy Parnell, Hillsboro
Patricia Curtis, Holden
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City
Ryan Nickell, Kansas City (64124)
Lisa Burge, Lamar
Chasity Griffitt, Lamar
Larry Purvis, Lee’s Summit
Michele Rice, Lee’s Summit
Dwayne Blackwell, Russellville
Earl Martin Thompson, Seymour
Steve Letterman, Springfield
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Brenda Dickens, St. Charles
Julie Weatherspoon, St. Charles
Mark Hoemann, St. Clair
Dalibor Brkovic, St. Louis (63109)
Raymond Kurczynski, St. Louis (63116)
Bettie Ross, St. Louis (63103)
Doris Tolbert, St. Louis (63112)
Daniel Beasley, Thebes, Ill.
Denise Schuchardt, Waterloo, Ill.

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Bipin Patel, Belton
D. Patel, Belton
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Jonathan Meyer, Eureka
Kevin Brian Conway, Fair Grove
Gayla Hammond, West Plains

$3,003 Scratchers winners:
Brett Corum, Excelsior Springs
David Emas Jr., High Ridge
Arlene and Danny Dennis, Lamar
Golda Turner, Louisiana
Tara Mennemeyer, Troy

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Jennifer Feick, Imperial
Jennifer Vinson, Kansas City (64134)
Cynthia Cherry, Springfield
Geraldine Rodriguez, Steelville

$2,503 Scratchers winner:
Allison Haupt, Bloomsdale

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Alvin Long, Clinton
Karen Long, Clinton
Shannon Bogart, Crane
Judith Taylor, Fenton
Mary Sifers, Florissant
Billy Shepard, Glenallen
Michael Vandergrift, Jefferson City
Lenis Mayo, Potosi
William Samsel, Springfield
Laura Collins, St. Louis (63118)
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville*
Mark Wilson, Troy

$2,000 Scratchers winner:

Amber Owens, Pleasant Hill

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Larry Hottinger, Dover, Ark.
John Tyler, St. Louis (63147)
Christine Lowes, St. Peters
John Collins, West Plains

$1,000 shopping spree winners:
(Holiday Magic promotion - $1,408.45 value)
Merle Boyce, Camdenton  
Dorothy Wright, Centralia  
Amanda Shifley, Farmington  
Robert Gunn, Florissant  
Alan Young, Hardin
Dennis Ashford, Lee’s Summit
Melinda Kranz, Lincoln  
Rhonda Franklin, Potosi
Susan Veihl, Quincy, Ill.
Janet Ceplina, Raymondville  
Billy Snapp, Savannah  
Michele Hall, Springfield  
Caron Harrison, Springfield  
Kenneth Honerkamp, Springfield  
Trinette Roberts, Springfield  

$1,000 "Tools 4 School" winner:
Taylor Rowe, Kansas City (64152)  

$1,019 Scratchers winners:

Elsie Sweitzer, Bakersfield  
Gene Sweitzer, Bakersfield  
Barbara Corey, Corning, Iowa
Jane Curtis, Corning, Ark.
Leslie Herzog, Hannibal  
Willie Hill, Mount Vernon  
Mark Bogard, O’Fallon  
Minh Thanh Nguyen, Springfield
Amanda Vongsarath, St. Louis (63118)  

$1,003 Scratchers winners:
Bridget Harrell, Brookline
Michael Pearson, Centertown
Samuel Mickels, Hannibal
Florence Lewis, Hazelwood
Ronnie Rahe, Independence
Cornelia Rucker, Kansas City (64117)
Paul Borst, Kimberling City
Lori Applegate, Kissee Mills
Angela Wilks, O’Fallon
Clint Clayton, Springfield
Mary Pollard, Springfield
Susan Breakfield, St. Louis (63125)
Nidal Merdanovic, St. Louis (63125)
Kristin Raymer, St. Louis (63129)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Lois Vavak, Advance
Dana Sheets, Alorton, Ill.
Lelena Collins, Alton
Alonzo Tyson, Alton, Ill.
Susan Brunner, Amsterdam
Megan Troyer, Amsterdam
Marieann Gibson, Archie
Kimberley Boyer, Arnold
Theresa Martin, Arnold
Peter Nackley, Arnold
Arthur Patrick, Arnold
Jerry Sikorski, Arnold
Desiree Zervas, Arnold
Tina Simpson, Auxvasse
James Roberts, Ballwin
Amber Wells, Ballwin
Adam Young, Ballwin
Scott Shillington, Bancroft, Iowa
Robert Saladino, Bates City
Dorothy Sapp, Bates City
Cary Lindemuth, Bella Vista, Ark.
Hope Nilges, Belle
William Brooks, Belleville, Ill.
Jim Milne, Belton
Dean Braaten, Bentonville, Ark.
Stephanie Pecaut, Berger
Etelvina Diaz, Berryville, Ark.
Ralph Livingston, Bevier
Marilyn Maifeld, Billings
Kenneth Boerema, Birch Tree
Jimmie Randolph, Bismarck
Christopher Bowen, Black
Steven Casey, Blue Springs
Shirley Zarda, Blue Springs
Nicky Dyer, Blytheville, Ark.
Katrina Evans, Blytheville, Ark.
Tonya Holdmeier, Blytheville, Ark.
James Johnson, Blytheville, Ark.
Steven Michael Payne, Bolivar
Kevin McGrael, Bonne Terre
David Rickman, Bonne Terre
Bert Williams, Bonne Terre
Sara Hutchison, Boonville
Juanita Payne, Boonville
Alena Stewart, Boonville
Chad Thompson, Boonville
Courtney Walters, Boonville
Theresa Beckett, Bourbon
Lawrence Heise, Bourbon
Bailey Roam, Bowling Green
Dennis Rantz, Branson West
Kassi Arnott, Braymer
Austin Bolling, Braymer
William Pennington, Brentwood
Delvin Rush, Brentwood
Helen Schimweg, Brentwood
Geraldine Melton, Bridgeton
Bret Kunkel, Brookfield
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Michael Sego, Brookfield
Janice Weaver, Brookfield
Jeannie Russell, Brookline
Donna Snyder, Bull Shoals, Ark.
Jimmie Hale, Cabool
Tonya Coleman, Cadet
Richard Couch, Cadet
Harry Roux, Cadet
Frank Mathis Jr., Cahokia, Ill.
Leonard Lewis, Caledonia
Justin Kilmer, California
Paul Ray, California
Kay Schmidt, California
Robert Johnson, Camdenton
Zach Matthes, Camdenton
James Nelson, Camdenton
Ricky Foraker, Canalou
Brian Krise, Canton, Pa.
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Mary Farrow, Cape Girardeau
Eva Smith, Cape Girardeau
Myrtle Sibley, Carrollton
Lewis Neil, Carthage
David Mansfield, Caruthersville
John Braden, Cassville  
Tammy Christopher, Cedar Hill
Bradley Thomure, Center
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Frank Williams, Chesterfield
David Cain, Clarksville
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Karen Cahill, Cleveland, Ohio
Trista Himes, Clinton
Barbara Irwin, Clinton
Mary Sandman, Clubb
Shelby Baker, Columbia
Gilbert Berry, Columbia
Frank Boster, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
Monique Davis, Columbia
Mallory Ganz, Columbia
Albert Greene, Columbia
Robert King, Columbia
Alandis Maxwell, Columbia
William McCord Jr., Columbia
Adron Perry, Columbia
Muhamed Zugor, Columbia
Paul Estes Jr., Columbia, Ill.
Steven Labarge, Cottleville
Patricia Marshall, Crane
Kevin Geisler, Cuba
Ava Gillam, Cuba
William Holbrook, Cuba
Robert Spence, Desloge
Yehya Al-Assadi, De Soto
Mark Crady, De Soto
Judith Drye, De Soto
Jimmy Matheny, De Soto
Randall Renfro, Dexter
Donald Green, Dittmer
Kathryn Laraby, Dixon
Stacey Ritter, Doniphan
Gary Williams, Doolittle
Patricia Scott, Drexel
Micah Ward, Dunnegan
Belinda Ethridge, Edgar Springs
Marvin Melton, Edgar Springs
Belinda Ethridge, Edgar Springs
Richard White, El Dorado Springs
Alan Hees, Eldon
Judy Pickney, Elkland
Chad Corless, Ellisville
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Willie Wilson, Euclid, Ohio
Kurt Ramos, Eudora, Kan.
Dawne Johnson, Eureka
Delores Sax, Eureka
Eva Sisco, Excelsior Springs
Patricia Wilson, Excelsior Springs
Giacomo Satterly, Fairless Hills, Pa.
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Martha Strodtman, Fayette
Mary Barnett, Fenton
Linda Hayden, Fenton
Darren Miles, Ferguson
John Kassen, Festus
Glenn Sears, Festus
Charles Blackmon, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Russell Gettemeier, Florissant
Steven Holder, Florissant
Talysia Huddleston, Florissant
Irma Johnson, Florissant
Cynthia Kertoy, Florissant
Sandra Marbs, Florissant
Michelle Robin, Florissant
Pamela Treadway, Florissant
Douglas Wilson, Florissant
Leah Kurtz, Forest City
Shelley Running, Foristell
Shelley Running, Foristell
James Ramspott, Fort Calhoun, Neb.
Howard Hufford, Fortescue
Stephen Buntion, Fredericktown
Marcia Tripp, Fredericktown
John Cox, Fulton
Timothy Rice, Fulton
Glenda Vinson, Gateway, Ark.
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Jonathan Maze, Gladstone
Nancy Mobley, Glenallen
Brian Thomas, Gordonville
Nathan Bopp, Grain Valley
Kim Richardson, Grain Valley
Morgan Harris, Granby
Latasha Hedgecorth, Granby
Manuel Gutierrez, Grandview
Nicholas Badalamenti, Granite City, Ill.
Nancy Newham, Gravois Mills
Susan Berry, Hannibal
Roy Clark, Hannibal
Gregory Lay, Hannibal
Robert Stewart, Hannibal
Edwin Holman, Harden
Casey Clark, Harrisonville
Terry Gash, Harrisonville
N. Hollingsworth, Harrisonville
Madonna Overcast, Harrisonville
Shelia Smith, Harrisonville
Richard Mihalich, Hartford, Ill.
Leann Higgins, Hartsburg
Janice Moise, Hartville
Michael Moise, Hartville
Linda Adkison, Hazelwood
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood
Terry Williams, Hazelwood
Madge Pottebaum, Higbee
Coty Ware, Higbee
Daniel Whisenand, Higbee
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Lawrence Wonderly, Higginsville
Raul Aguado, High Ridge
Danny Daniels, High Ridge
Cynthia Hawkins, High Ridge
Heather Carsten, Highlandville
Tammy Maret, Hillsboro
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro
William Tedrick, Hillsboro
Robin Withers, Hillsboro
Dennis Mungle, Holcomb
Renae Ballard, Holden
Brian Marcotte, Holden
Ian Fratick, Hollister
Robert Borushko Jr., Holt
Robert Loudon, Holts Summit
William Ousley, Holts Summit
Stephen Pendleton, Holts Summit
Cynthia McCance, House Springs
James Payne, House Springs
John Sutterfield, House Springs
Shellie Stenger, Houston
Leonard Cowee, Hughesville
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Janice Bell, Iberia
Cassandra Husley, Imperial
Loretta Linebaugh, Imperial
Mike Perkins, Imperial
Vito Pulizzo, Imperial
Christine Ward, Imperial
Penny Bowers, Independence
Veronica Cordas, Independence
Angela Fletcher, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Felicia Harper, Independence
Dan Hill, Independence
Eugene Kelly, Independence
Lawrence Lagrece, Independence
Jason McCoskey, Independence
John McKechnie, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
David Obara, Independence
Lisa Randolph, Independence
Jerry Stoops, Independence
Autumn Walker, Independence
Susan Warren, Independence
Betty Wicklin, Independence
Amy Vonarx, Irondale
Shannon McGhee, Jackson
Ana-Alicia Robison, Jackson
Matt Allen, Jefferson City
Brent Brockmeyer, Jefferson City
Christopher Dean, Jefferson City
Glenda Foster, Jefferson City
Mark Garrison, Jefferson City
Emily Henderson, Jefferson City
Joe Moss, Jefferson City*
Kathleen Rademan, Jefferson City
Laura Sanderson, Jefferson City
Timothy Voss, Jefferson City
Kevin Woodson, Jefferson City
Evelyn Cash, Jennings
Samuel Phillips, Jennings
Wilbert Pounds, Jennings
Diamond Snider, Jennings (won twice)
Janice Fickle, Joplin
Lawanda Harper, Joplin
Adam Marold, Joplin
Ashley Moss, Joplin
Nancy Robinson, Joplin
Daher Al Najjar, Kansas City (64134)
Richard Bailey, Kansas City (64139)
Anthony Craig Edmisten, Kansas City (64155)
Peter Gusman Sr., Kansas City (64130)
Robert Hamlett, Kansas City (64134)
Sharon Haverstick, Kansas City (64127)
Samuel Lamport, Kansas City (64129)
Victoria Luttrell, Kansas City (64124)
Jose Marquez Monroy, Kansas City (64134)
Parnell Miles, Kansas City (64134)
Joyce Moore, Kansas City (64133)
Heike Murray, Kansas City (64157)
Paulette Phillips, Kansas City (64134)
Darrell Ransburg, Kansas City (64132)
Charles Rounds, Kansas City (64109)
William Sengbush, Kansas City (64158)
Nick Sheeley, Kansas City (64155)
Jeremy Sims, Kansas City (64114)
Phillip Spencer, Kansas City (64113)
Terry Starr, Kansas City (64152)
Danny Wetzel Sr., Kansas City (64151)
Essie Williams, Kansas City (64130)
Yolanda Woods, Kansas City (64138)
Sharon Walker, Kansas City, Kan.
Matthew Gardner, Kennett (won twice)
Elaine Nicholson, Kidder
Kelley Auxier, King City
Cheryl Derry, Kingdom City
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville
Mary Corbett, Kirkwood (won twice)
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
Gayla Braley, Kissee Mills
Mike Hunner, Lake Ozark
Kevin Meyer, Lake Ozark
Wanda Tomiello, Lampe (won twice)
Robert McSpadden, Lathrop
Priscilla Enyeart, Laurie
Kenneth Singer, Leadwood
Crissandra Dunham, Leavenworth, Kan.
Theodore Miller, Leawood, Kan. (won twice)
Cathy Felin, Lebanon
Janet Richardson, Lebanon
Julie Sawdy, Lebanon
Sue Stowe, Lebanon
Barbara Croy, Lee’s Summit
Karen Cunningham, Lee’s Summit
Carla Hurst, Lee’s Summit
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Calvin McMiller, Lee’s Summit
Michelle Mitchell, Lee’s Summit
Mike Schmedding, Lee’s Summit
Brian Smith, Lee’s Summit
Courtenay Spain, Lee’s Summit
J. Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Dana Austin, Lee’s Summit
Angela Kiefer, Leesburg, Ga.
Melinda Burcham, Lepanto, Ark.
Brian Kelly, Liberty
Todd Smith, Liberty
Faun Jackson Jr., Licking (won three times)
Mark Rinne, Licking
Lisa Lee, Linneus
David Hare, Lockwood
Joann Nilges, Loose Creek
Ronald Singleton, Louisiana
Debra Groves, Lowry City
Telica Brown, Luxora, Ark.
David Moyle, Macomb
Joan Lowe, Malden
Wayna Jones, Manila, Ark.
Mary Vandeven, Marble Hill
Kenneth Jansen, Marceline
Kimberly Shoemaker, Marionville
Stuart Dunlap, Marshall
Keith Ellefson, Marshall
Vivian Green, Marshall
Judi Wyatt, Marshall
Renate Bocskei, Marshfield
Howard Peterson, Marshfield
David Hubbard, Marthasville
Erika Sanchez, Marthasville
Deborah Reenan, Maryland Heights
Craig Eaton, Maryland Heights
Amber Foster, Maryland Heights
Theresa Harrah, Maryland Heights
Carrie Zurweller, Maryland Heights
Gladys Fisher, Maysville
Loretta Register, McFall
Jim Caldwell, Meadville
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Jasmine Howard, Mexico
Ralph Kaufman, Mexico
Connie Rogers, Mexico
Mary Wilson, Moberly
Saul Arenas, Monett
Josh Tannehill, Moscow Mills
Richard Taylor, Mounds, Ill.
Ginger Emerson, Neelyville
Lavedia Moran, Neelyville
Georgett Collins, Nevada
Samie McCullough, Nevada
Martine Steckman, Nevada
Sheila Criglar, New Madrid
Bill Dennis, Nixa
Amanda Kay, Nixa
Karen Chamness, Oak Ridge
Nathan Watson, Odessa
Gary Campbell, O’Fallon
James Chadduck, O’Fallon
Theresa Gill, O’Fallon
Phyllis Shea, Olathe, Kan.
Paul Ratliff, Olivette
Melanie Kennedy, Omaha, Neb.
Helen Laraine Brinkley, Osage Beach
Bill Moffitt, Osage Beach
Ronald Fredrick, Owensville
Patricia Hagerty, Owensville
Wanda Paukner, Oxly
Jerry Countryman, Ozark
Julie Courtney, Ozark
Don Elliott, Ozark
Dustin Gibson, Ozark
Kathryn Hurley, Ozark
Michael Lucas, Ozark
Manuel Rayborn, Pacific
Lorne Heussner, Paragould, Ark.
Meagan Caldwell, Park Hills
Donald Chestnut, Park Hills
Garry Anderson, Park Hills
Mike Menz, Perkins
Gail Hotop, Perryville
Allison Kearnes, Perryville
Mark Peterson, Perryville
Ervin Jung Jr., Pierce City
Derek Zebert, Pierce City
Caleb Potts, Piggott, Ark.
Roy Hazelbaker, Pineville
Julia Townsend, Pineville
Steve Burnidge, Pittsburg, Kan.
Clarence Harem, Plato
Garry Williams, Plato
Travis Allison, Plattsburg
John Dray, Plattsburg
Sharon Lee, Pleasant Hill
Douglas Marshall, Pleasant Hope
Jerry Isley, Pleasant Valley
Josh Kraus, Pomona
Edith Armor, Poplar Bluff
Shane Bridgewater, Poplar Bluff
Kenneth Elliott, Poplar Bluff
Melissa Foust, Poplar Bluff
Devone Gilbreath, Poplar Bluff
Mimi Kingery, Poplar Bluff
Jesse Pratt, Poplar Bluff
Sarah Seals, Poplar Bluff
Derrick Struttmann, Poplar Bluff
Donald Trousdale, Poplar Bluff
Sharon Ward, Portageville
Beverly Brown, Potosi
Sherrie Dietzel, Pottersville
Melissa Wilson, Puxico
Frank Meyer, Quincy, Ill.
Rick Newkirk, Raymore
Richard Alka, Raytown
Wendy Caraher, Raytown
Wilfred Hanna, Raytown
Wayne Haynes, Raytown
David Kahler, Raytown
David Nimrod, Raytown
Harry Palms, Raytown
Dianna Miller, Reeds Spring
Hartland Collier, Republic
Kenneth Berry, Rich Hill
Tracy Ogle, Richland
Norman Wilson, Richland
Mary Acree, Richmond
Jimmy Smith, Richmond
Karen Custer, Ridgedale
Jimmy Vise, Risco
Joseph Tipton, Riverside
Wanda Cline, Robertsville
Karrington Miles, Rock Port
Lanny Curtis, Rogers, Ark.
Edolina Penaloza, Rogers, Ark.
Brad Marshall, Rogersville
Larry Roach Sr., Rogersville
James Matthew Luckett, Rush Hill
Robert Crockett, Rushville
Brady Adams, Salem
Graham McMillan, Salem
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie
Morris Yount, Sarcoxie
Cynthia Birks, Saverton
William Bunker, Sedalia
Cheryl Franken, Sedalia
Jennifer Mather, Sedalia
Jessica Morse, Sedalia
Kevin Schnepf, Sedalia
James Steele II, Sedalia
Mike Stratton, Sedalia
Jerry Trinkle, Seligman
Nita Thrasher, Senath
Melissa Buckman, Shelbina
Gary Atchley Sr., Sikeston
Mary Bozell, Sikeston
Robert Miller, Sikeston
Karen Scott, Sikeston
Mindy Leimkuehler, Slater
Hassan Taleb, Smithville (won twice)
Eddie Yocom, Smithville
David Mack Blackard, Springfield
Amanda Blackwell, Springfield
Richard Clauss, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Rebecca Green, Springfield
Anthony Haley, Springfield
Kevin Harville, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
James Johnson, Springfield
Jack Kimsey, Springfield
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield
Hoang Lam, Springfield
Shannon Loomis, Springfield
Robert Martin, Springfield
Bruce Patterson, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield (won twice)
Stephen Roberts, Springfield
Raymond Schreiber, Springfield
Ronald Sheppard, Springfield
Noah Snelson, Springfield
Charles Thomas Jr., Springfield
Heather Van Dyck, Springfield (won twice)
Eric Warren, Springfield
Heidi Watson, Springfield
Lelia Crain, St. Ann
John Moore, St. Ann
Crystal Schreiter, St. Ann
Amie Beaver, St. Charles
Vasko Boll, St. Charles
Jamie Crimi, St. Charles
Karen De La Paz, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
James Oelklaus, St. Charles
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles (won twice)
Firas Safi, St. Charles
John Swinson, St. Charles
Delbert Cokley, St. Clair
Casey Rowden, St. Clair
Herman Gruver, St. James
Brian Kleffner, St. James
James Burris, St. Joseph
Keith Hayes, St. Joseph
Burton Land, St. Joseph
Andrew McCamy, St. Joseph
Joseph McQuiston, St. Joseph
Linda Williams, St. Joseph
Scott Alvino, St. Louis (63129)
Alice Anderson, St. Louis (63109)
Diane Anderson, St. Louis (63139)
Carl Armstrong, St. Louis (63137)
Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63113)
Daniel Barrett, St. Louis (63139)
James Beck, St. Louis (63109)
Elvis Bektic, St. Louis (63116)
Gerald Billingsley, St. Louis (63129)
Frank Bingham, St. Louis (63129)
Herbert Burnett II, St. Louis (63121)
Vivian Butcher, St. Louis (63120)
Parkisha Carlislie, St. Louis (63136)
Karan Castells, St. Louis (63146)
Nicolene Clark, St. Louis (63123)
Pamela Clark, St. Louis (63136)
George Clayton, St. Louis (63123)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63139)
Warren Coleman III, St. Louis (63131)
Marsha Dungins, St. Louis (63137)
Andrew Emanuel Jr., St. Louis (63135)
Denise Fitzpactrick, St. Louis (63119)
Jacob Fox, St. Louis (63126)
Jim Gamache, St. Louis (63118)
Constance Grossenbacher, St. Louis (63111)
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Huso Hajric, St. Louis (63123)
Christopher Hall, St. Louis (63118)
Cecil Harris Jr., St. Louis (63132)
Carol Helfrich, St. Louis (63110)
Delzer Hemphill, St. Louis (63136)
David Johnson, St. Louis (63125)
Edward Johnson, St. Louis (63137)
Ellen Kiely, St. Louis (63109)
Kurt Kimker, St. Louis (63129)
Kathryn Koerper, St. Louis (63104)
Anthony Kullorn, St. Louis (63125) (won twice)
Nyree Lee, St. Louis (63111)
Rose Lincoln, St. Louis (63136)
Michele Lorenz, St. Louis (63146)
Tommy Maleas, St. Louis (63109)
Thomas McCaffrey, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Mesey, St. Louis (63138)
Jeanette Miller, St. Louis (63104)
Sandra Mills, St. Louis (63146)
Lydia Molina, St. Louis (63114)
Jesus Munoz-Valenzuela, St. Louis (63109)
Nedzib Muratovic, St. Louis (63125)
Dorothy Nickel, St. Louis (63123)
Niraj Patel, St. Louis (63118)
Mirsad Pehlic, St. Louis (63109)
Douglas Pratt, St. Louis (63114)
Steve Raggio, St. Louis (63116)
Valerie Richardson, St. Louis (63137)
Amir Sarajlic, St. Louis (63123)
Elizabeth Schulte, St. Louis (63116)
Marjorie Sharum, St. Louis (63135)
Lee Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Sheila Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Christopher Stanek, St. Louis (63129)
Barbara Stemick, St. Louis (63114)
James Strong, St. Louis (63128)
Douglas Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63136)
James Taylor, St. Louis (63111)
Patricia Timmons, St. Louis (63137)
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117)
Thomas Tuttle, St. Louis (63111)
Charles Vanhoogstraat, St. Louis (63126)
Milton Webb Jr., St. Louis (63130)
Christopher Webb, St. Louis (63118)
Jeanne Weider, St. Louis (63119)
Jane Williams, St. Louis (63132)
Louie Young, St. Louis (63132)
Eric Zwilling, St. Louis (63131)
David Picou, St. Mary
Sue Beucke, St. Peters
Janet Deweerd, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Deborah Fikar, St. Peters
Margaret Lewis, St. Peters
Bryan Magoffin, St. Peters
Jerome Shaw, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas
Termayne Walker, St. Robert
Alice Beckermann, Ste. Genevieve
Virginia Blythe, Ste. Genevieve
Edith Mabe, Steelville
Mary Crabtree, Stockton
Melvin Shelton, Stockton
Paula Hurst, Success
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Nikki Walker, Sugar Creek
Jeffrey Carey, Sullivan
Phillip Coppage, Sullivan
William Miriani, Sullivan
William Graves, Tarkio
Andrew Brown, Thayer
Jack Brown, Thayer
Susan Tucker, Thebes, Ill.
Amy Franken, Tipton
James Smith, Trenton
Linda Parker, Troy
Floyd Walton, Trumann, Ark.
Artie Horton, Union
Ken Brown, Unionville
Tyler Mabary, Urbana
James Kennedy, Valley Park
Betty Stotler, Vandalia
Scott Weber, Verona
Chad Hartman, Versailles
Dixie Snider, Villa Ridge
Michael King, Walnut Shade
Donald Conner, Wappapello
Teresa Conner, Wappapello
Charles Mundy, Warrensburg
Shana Neumann, Warrensburg
Joann Garrett, Warrenton
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw (won twice)
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Danny Roellig, Warsaw
Thomas Mee Jr., Washington
Corey Pfeiffer, Washington
Nathaniel Frazier, Washington Park, Ill.
Rebecca Johnson, Waynesville
Jack Ruffin, Weatherby Lake
Sandra Clyde, Webb City
Karen Williams, Webb City (won twice)
Deborah Evans, Wellsville
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville
Jeffrey Mattaline, Wentzville
David Stout, Wentzville
Kate Wieczorek, Wentzville
Donna Burns, West Alton
Joy Clark, West Plains
Carolyn Girdley, West Plains (won twice)
Jay Harris, West Plains
Carl Smart, West Plains
Gary Stubbs, West Plains
Thomas Fry, Wichita, Kan.
Mark Gaither, Willow Springs
Kathy Wagner, Willow Springs
Harold Wakefield, Winona
Wanda Wakefield, Winona
Randall Windsor, Woolridge
Vernon Jones Jr., Wright City

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On