News

December 7, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More than $4.2 Million In Prizes

Story Photo

More than $4.2 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

Show Me Cash winners:
*Bilmer Ayala-Santos, Milan, $138,119
*Bryan Buck, Raytown, $614,509
*Kathleen Hemmer, Wentzville, $60,001

$200,000 Powerball winners:                                        
*Jacque Cowherd, Sedalia
*Group of 22: 
Marlene Schmittling, Brighton, Ill.
Jimmy Hartwick, Edwardsville, Ill.
Johnny Russell, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Richard Weyrauch, Ferguson
Robert Alsup, Florissant
Andrew Corzine, Florissant
Lynetta Newbon, Florissant
Kelvin Ward, Florissant
Charles Triantafyllou, Foristell
James Harmon, Grafton, Ill.
Michael Holland, Hazelwood
Marvin Beltz, O’Fallon
Michael Bueltmann, O’Fallon
Kenneth Besancenez, Old Monroe
Zola Ervin, St. Louis (63133)
Lynn McClenahan, St. Louis (63125)
Dale Bronczyk, St. Peters
John Hussey, St. Peters 
Brian Magnah, St. Peters
Daniel Schlueter, St. Peters
Kenneth Campbell, Troy, Ill.
Nathaniel Campbell, University City

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Francis Lavar, Affton
Lee Hedquist, Bethalto, Ill.
David Abramson, Blue Springs
Nancy Hamilton, Blue Springs
*Mariah Taff, Canton
Anthony Griffin, E. St. Louis, Ill.
Darryl Vandever, Eureka
Vicki Fournier, Florissant
Theodore Rutzen, Gassville, Ark.
Diane Kelley, Independence
Patricia Connely, Kansas City (64133)
Twyla Gates, Kansas City (64110)
Sherri Jacobs, Kansas City (64153)
Grace Acock, Lee’s Summit
Ellen Marks, Lenexa, Kan.
Julia Huff, Olathe, Kan.
Shelley Morris, Olathe, Kan.
Mark Thomas, Olathe, Kan.
Roger Johnson, Overland Park, Kan.
Donald Hazelwood, Pacific
Gail Olson, Paola, Kan.
Philip Parker, Pleasant Hill
Rhonda Wilson, Raymore
Gerald Doss, Robertsville
Billy Bigley, St. Clair
Charles Farmer, St. Clair
Rick Hemker, St. Clair
Mary Bratton, Union
Rolla Declue, Union
Terry Simmons, Warrensburg

Lotto winners:
Michael Jones, Branson, $1,277 
Garry Reddell, Hasty, Ark., $1,277
Jack Lewis, Holt, $1,001 
Hershel Owensby, House Springs, $1,277 
Janice Lee, Marceline, $1,277
Daniel Jaegers, Piedmont, $1,277
Anita Rateliff, Rolla, $1,245 
Tim Shupe, Stanberry, $1,277 
Alphonso Alexander, Van Buren, Ark., $1,156

Pick 3 winners:
Leslie Barton, Kansas City (64110), $1,200
Roy Rivera, Kansas City (64127), $1,050
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $1,050
Gregg Miller, St. Louis (63112), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Tony Bryant, Alliston, Ala., $5,000
Latonya Akridge, Ballwin, $3,250
Nhi Nguyen, Ballwin, $3,000
Willie McFerren, Bertrand, $3,250
Gary Rehmert, Bland, $3,125
Charles McCoy, Blue Springs, $3,250
Ronald Brenon, Bonne Terre, $3,250
Johnny Nance, Cahokia, Ill., $3,750
Lisa Carter, Caruthersville, $3,500
Jaevenne Holman, Cassville, $3,250
Dorothy Wright, Centralia, $3,750
Wanda Pettigrew, Charleston, $3,250
Lamontaye Williams, Charleston, $3,000
Iris Ewing, Chesterfield, $3,000
Brenda Brown, Collinsville, Ill., $3,125
Lois Dampier, Columbia, $3,000
Bessie Wilson, Columbia, $3,000
Roy Booth, Dellwood, $3,000
Ray Dunn, De Soto, $3,250
John Harrison, Diamond, $1,000
Marvin Robinson, Elsberry, $1,000
Joseph Salyer, Fayetteville, Ark., $3,250
Jordan Teeple, Fayetteville, Ark., $3,250
Jesse James Jr., Festus, $3,125
Crawford Blakley, Florissant, $15,625
James Boatright Sr., Florissant, $3,125
Dennis Collins, Florissant, $6,000
Robert Davis, Florissant, $3,750
Fred Desha, Florissant, $3,750
Omar Hamdan, Florissant, $3,000
Alison Houston, Florissant, $1,500
Narada Johnson, Florissant, $3,750
Hercules Lacy Jr., Florissant, $3,500
Helen Landrum, Florissant, $3,750
Cynthia McFowland, Florissant, $27,750
Harry Reinsmith, Florissant, $3,250
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $6,000
Donna White, Florissant, $1,500
Kathrine White, Florissant, $3,250
Frank Zinker, Galena, $3,125
Willie Burns, Glen Carbon, Ill., $3,750
Ruth Smith, Grandview, $3,250
William Canter, Granite City, Ill., $3,000
Joe Clark, Harrison, Ark., $3,125
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Victoria Goforth, Independence, $3,000
Nonavee Trocosso, Independence, $3,500
Shirley Maples, Joplin, $3,125
Ella Coleman, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
James Crowley, Kansas City (64106), $3,250
Carmesha Dawson, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Dorothy Day, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
James Foster, Kansas City (64133), $25,500
Derek Henderson, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Shirley Johnson, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Brandon Krahenbuhl, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Mickey Manning, Kansas City (64138), $15,250
Patricia McFall, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Shirley McGaugh, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109), $3,000
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Nuurah Muhammad, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Jean Norton, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Alanzo Wigfall, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Emma Wilson, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
May Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Audrey Dibble, Kansas City, Kan., $1,500
Jimmie Murdock, Kirksville, $3,125
Edward Corinealdi, Lansing, Kan., $1,000
John Zeigler, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Kelly Gunnels, Macon, $3,125
Carolyn Erwin, Mexico, $6,000
Nancy Brady, Moberly, $3,125
   Kristy Schmit, Monett , $3,125
Linda Brockman, New Madrid, $3,125
Joseph Stellitano, O’Fallon, $3,250
Jimmy Wilson, Portageville, $6,000
James Bryan, Raytown, $3,125
Kathy Bryan, Raytown, $6,000
Judy Homek, Raytown, $3,125
Dan Salyer, Salem, $3,250
Julie Salyer, Salem, $3,250
*Ramona Blankenship, Scott City, $39,750
Steven McCray, Sikeston, $3,250
Brenda Lahman, Springfield, $3,125
Robert Dunn, St. Charles, $1,000
Sean Edgeston, St. Charles, $1,000
Randolph Furch, St. Charles, $1,500
Brenda Howard, St. Charles, $3,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $4,000
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,250
Patricia Ross, St. Joseph, $3,250
Jimmie Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Carolyn Bogan, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Cecil Brooks, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Ashley Caldwell, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lloyd Cole, St. Louis (63033), $1,500
Johnita Coleman, St. Louis (63110), $2,250
Terry Collins Jr., St. Louis (63033), $3,125
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Linda Crymes, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Amber Daniels, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Ronnie Davis, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Kevin Dickens, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Sylvester Dixson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Doris Dukes, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Andrea Dunbar, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Kary Fowler, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Howard Franklin Jr., St. Louis (63115), $1,500
James Gipson, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Donald Groezinger, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Robert Harmon, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Wendell Harrigton, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Michael D Harte, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Uly Hawkins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Paula Haynes, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Elliott Herron, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Calvin Hinton, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Charles House, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Cynthia Howard, St. Louis (63133), $9,500
Willa Hynes, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Michael Kunz, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Tiffany Kunz, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Gloria Lathon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ella Lewis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Stefan Logan, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Leslie Mangwenya, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Susan Mangwenya, St. Louis (63109), $3,750
Blake Martin, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Ruthie McLemore, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Brenda McMath, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Jose Meier, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Vera Merriweather, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Carlton Moore, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Jacquelyn Moore, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Mildred Moore, St. Louis (63102), $1,500
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Deanna Pitts, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Elena Pitts, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Helena Prather, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Quintin Ray, St. Louis (63134), $4,500
Ola Reeves, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Daniel Salyer, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Nabeel Sayegh, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Gary Scott, St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Juanita Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Violet Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lillian Tallie, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Delores Teague, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Troy Tunley, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Kevin Wafford, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Bobbie Walker, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Gregory Ware, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Samantha Weiss, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Nerlene Wilson, St. Louis (63120), $1,000
Donnie Young, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Gerald Huey, St. Mary, $1,000
Lonnie Hupp, Troy, $3,125
Florence Chambers, University City, $3,125
Kimberly Cooksey, University City, $3,500
Shantel Powell, University City, $1,000
Delmar Weaver, Warrensburg, $3,125
Deborah Mitchell, Alexandria, $1,300
Keiko Gann, Anderson, $1,093
Tonya Studt, Arnold, $2,616
Jason Showalter, Branson, $3,447
Judith Harris, Cole Camp, $1,061

Club Keno winners:
Edward Brown, Columbia, $3,000
Jeffrey Davis, Columbia, $2,030
Mindy Johnson, Columbia, $1,262
Justin Vance, Dadeville, $1,800
Barbara McNail, Farmington, $1,168
Kyle Forbuss, Fenton, $5,777
Channer Jones, Four Seasons, $1,208
Teresa Bryant, Gladstone, $2,161
Jack Wasser, Imperial, $8,634
Kristen Farris, Kansas City (64133), $1,300
Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500
Mark Kelly, Lee’s Summit, $2,600
Anne Cooper, Manchester, $3,669
*Deborah Duckworth, Montgomery City, $19,213
Patricia Webb, Perryville, $1,116
Korey Brown, Pineville, $1,231
Tommy Evans, Poplar Bluff, $1,304
Lyle Smith, Raymore, $2,392
Brenda Hanger, Sedalia, $1,162
Herbert Kerr, Sedalia, $1,302
Linda Durbin, Springfield, $1,244
Melvin Debarr, St. Ann, $1,200
Daniel Burke, St. Louis (63118), $1,200
*Sarah Johnson, St. Louis (63123), $25,000
Matt Maltagliati, St. Louis (63139), $1,054
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,490
Jeffrey Davey, St. Peters, $10,917
Keith Carpenter, Sturgeon, $1,480
Stephen Trentmann, Washington, $1,132
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $1,100
Robert Falter, Winfield, $12,877

Lucky Dough winners:
*Jason Szydloski, Monett, $54,650
*Jill Garrett, Wentzville, $51,449

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
  *Glennen Weber, Macon

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Rita Overstreet, Doniphan
*Thomas Hayes Jr., Drummonds, Tenn.
Karen Karcher, Hillsboro
*Kevin Horton, Kansas City (64129)
*James Poole, Paragould, Ark.

$88,000 Scratchers winners:
*Karen White, La Russell
*Lanthom Saphangthong, St. Louis (63116)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Michael Stigall, St. Peters

$33,333 Scratchers winners:
Linda Boehl, Dexter
Alma Brown, Dexter
Pamela McCoy, Dexter

$30,000 Scratchers winner:

William Bonner, Harrison, Ark.

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Dustin Brown, Huntsville
Linda Sharp, Maryville
Darin McCall, Nixa
*Teresa New, Russellville
Anita Childress, St. Louis (63115)
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Deborah Mason, Dupo, Ill.
Marlos Carson, Festus
David Dowd, Jonesboro, Ark.
Clay Dean, Kansas City (64151)
Jack Sutherland Jr., Odessa 
*James Greiner, St. Louis (63125)
Randy Luber, St. Louis (63129)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Larry Jackson, Battlefield
*Stephanie Boley, Cairo
Sabrina Barnhart, Crocker
Timothy Pieri, Des Peres
Terence Pope, De Soto
Billy and Lisa Wilson, Doniphan
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
*Tom Biermann, Imperial
Patrick Gill, Independence
*John Forck, Jefferson City
Nicholas Ruehle, Joplin
J. Chalamacharla, Manchester
   Joseph Simon, O’Fallon
Terri Cates, Pleasant Hill
Tracy Lorenz, Sedalia
Margret Davis, Sikeston
Nancy Bromley, St. Joseph
Joseph Gooch, St. Louis (63147)
Gwendolyn Usher, St. Louis (63125)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Kevin Cheaney, Arcadia
Betty Homan, Aurora 
Phillip Degnan, Brookfield
Lisa Cheatom, Columbia 
Caleb Holland, Eagle Rock
Judy Uebinger, Eldridge
Ronald Dorn, Elgin, Neb.
Rhonda Street, Fredericktown
Randy Smith, Herculaneum
Jonna Biermann, Imperial
Tom Biermann, Imperial
Maurice McGee, Kansas City (64138)
Susan Tubbs, Kansas City (64137)
*Walter Wilhoit, Lentner
Chelise Bost, Maryland Heights
Kimberly Gmerek, Morse Mill 
Judith Ashburn, Mountain Home, Ark.
Janie Qualls, Neosho
Tom Qualls, Neosho
Cheryl Moore, Overland 
Penny Daniels, Purcell
Mareen Curdy, Raymore
Patrick Vienhage, St. Joseph
Ingrid Matthew, St. Louis (63125)
Terry Thompson, St. Louis (63125)
Byron Cagle, Trenton
Bryan Fite, Union

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Joanna Coons, Hannibal 
Ann Clark, Jasper, Ark.
Jesse Weddington, Stockton

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Debbie Gerloff, Chamois
Gregory Armstrong, Grandview
Jill Carter, Harrisonville
Karen Rowland, Leavenworth, Kan.
Steven Sisson, St. Robert

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Courtney Rockelman, Alexandria
Alison Holbrook, St. Louis (63136)
Sinziana Mutascu, St. Louis (63116)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
David Serafin, Adrian 
John Wolfe, Adrian
James White, Advance
Cody Anderson, Anderson
Ray Kingsley, Archie
Darrell Carmichael, Armstrong
Keith Dame, Arnold
Janet Diveley, Arnold
Tara Grimm, Arnold
Medina Gutic, Arnold 
Pamela Kerperien, Arnold
Shari Schlosser, Arnold
Karen Skaggs, Arnold
Joseph Voss Jr., Arnold
Lisa Berry, Atlanta 
James Foster, Aurora
Tamara Moore, Auxvasse
Shirley Brown, Ballwin
Robert Burke, Ballwin
Ronda Drury, Ballwin 
Dale Foster, Ballwin
Theresa Henrich, Ballwin
Sandy McPherson, Ballwin
Christine Schoenberg, Ballwin 
Joseph Charipar, Belton 
Donald Morelan, Belton
Walter Lane, Benbrook, Texas
Howard Bollinger, Benton
Holly Watson, Billings 
John Mooningham, Birch Tree
Marilyn Barton, Bismarck
Donna Metcalf, Bloomfield
Erin Metcalf, Bloomfield
Darrell Howe, Bloomsdale
Michael Price, Bloomsdale
Jocelyn Myers, Blue Springs
Tracy Nading, Blue Springs
Ramabhai Patel, Blue Springs
Randall Ross, Blue Springs
Raymond Vanness, Blue Springs
Jack Rounsavall, Blytheville, Ark.
Sharalyn Burns, Bolivar 
Della Crosby, Bolivar
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Wilma Jones, Bolivar
Franklin Moore, Bolivar
Earlene Flanigan, Bonne Terre
Karen Harrell, Bonne Terre
Cheryl Deelo, Boonville
Norma Newman, Boonville
Melva Sullivan, Boonville 
Dana Burnett, Bourbon
Liz Elliott, Branson
Corey Engstrom, Branson
George Harrington, Branson
Kyle Klein, Branson
Velma Watson, Braymer
Jeffrey Morrison, Brentwood 
Eugene Anderson, Brookfield
Raymond Brackney, Brookfield
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield 
Phillip Degnan, Brookfield
Tannis Williams, Brookfield 
Barbara Wilson, Brookline
Tony Gore, Brownwood, Texas
Elizabeth Bridwell, Brumley
Dana Joyce, Buckner
Eric Roth, Buckner
Kaci Hodges, Buffalo
Cheryl Blacksher, Cadet
Tiffany Gosseen, Cairo
Dwight Kiesling, California
Kenneth Kiesling, California
Bradley Hecker, Camdenton
Billie Hull, Camdenton
Mary Robbins, Camdenton
Barbara York, Cameron
Merilyn Bates, Canton
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Jennifer McLemore, Cape Girardeau 
Diane Southard, Carl Junction
Amos Machado, Carrollton 
Myrtle Sibley, Carrollton
Jason Cornell, Carterville
Tim Jordan, Cassville
Mava Writer, Cassville
Patricia Ashley, Cedar Hill
Melinda Peak, Centertown
Robert Wood, Centerview
Mable O’Connor, Centralia
Jerry Medford, Chester, Ill.
Loretta Wells, Chester, Ill.
Thomas Williams, Chesterfield
Carolyn Saulsbery, Clarkton
Lndon Boden, Clever
Elizabeth Probis, Climax Springs
Donald McKinley, Colcord, Okla.
Laura Cagle, Columbia
Grashus Ellis, Columbia
John Gieseke, Columbia
Charles Gilmore, Columbia
Ann Lock, Columbia
Salena McClain, Columbia
Steven Miller, Columbia
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia
Betty Porter, Columbia
Carol Porter, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Robert Tyler, Columbia
Benjamin Williams, Columbia
Rebecca Jones, Conway
Ronni Reel, Crane
Russell Wiese, Crane 
Brady Long, Crocker
Barbara Wright, Crocker
Bette Leutzinger, Crystal City
Ralph Pinnell, Cuba
Sandra Molitor, Defiance
Dennis Sesti, Defiance 
Betty Woods, Defiance
Thomas Sobbe, Des Peres
Anne Pusateri, De Soto
Yvonne Sullivan, De Soto 
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Barbara Cantrell, Dexter
Connie McMunn, Dexter
Randolph Harris, Diamond
Connie Holder, Dittmer
Ashley March, Doniphan
Franklin Maynard, Doniphan 
James Mayberry, Dora
Patricia Scott, Drexel
Douglas Ballard, Dunnegan 
Elizabeth Barber, Dyer, Tenn.
Keith Branham, Eagle Rock
Reba Cade, East Prairie
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Edwardsville, Kan.
Stephanie King, El Dorado Springs
Alex Rohwer, Eldon
Larry Stogsdill, Eldon
Brian Rackers, Elkland 
Stephanie Kahmke, Ellis Grove, Ill.
Odile Lampe, Ellisville 
Eugene Cox, Ellsinore
Tina Goebel, Ellsinore
Rose Gordon, Elsberry
Judy Holland, Elsberry
Cindy Nason, Elsberry
Craig Sabo, Eureka
Philip Niemeyer, Excelsior Springs
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove
Stacy Blase, Fenton 
Robert Faller, Fenton 
Kevin McKee, Fenton 
Karen Thevel, Fenton
Steve Lammert, Ferguson
Christopher Ring, Ferguson
Rachel Cook, Festus
Donna Pope, Festus
Stephanie Rogers, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Jeffery Ledbetter, Fisk 
Heather Mosbey, Fisk
Danielle Fechter, Florissant
Aimee Fulgham, Florissant
Larry Hahn, Florissant
Robert Hoffner Sr., Florissant 
Pecola Jackson, Florissant 
Donald Kuethe, Florissant
Jackie Lintzenich, Florissant
Dennis Moore, Florissant
Bennie Peebles, Florissant
Sandra Jussel, Forsyth
Rodney Parsons, Forsyth 
Gerri Reser, Forsyth 
Robyn Hilt, Fort Polk
Robert Stevener, French Village
Christopher Branch, Fulton
Robert Brooks, Fulton
Gerri Hoover, Fulton 
Randall Kleindienst, Fulton
Kevin Macker, Fulton
Cinda Martin, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Larita Oliver, Fulton
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Julia Heard, Gladstone
Charles Kinslow, Gladstone
Kimberly Pike-Selby, Gladstone 
Marlin Bushnell, Godfrey, Ill.
Derald Eggerman, Golden City
David Hutchison, Grain Valley
Chris Draffen, Grandview
Sharon Hale, Grandview 
Lizzie Horton, Grandview 
Elisha Williams, Grandview
Jeffrey Nelson, Granite City, Ill.
Sandra McKinzie, Gravois Mills
Russell Preston, Green City
John Bronson, Green Ridge
Samuel Thomas, Greentop 
Joseph Adcock, Hannibal
Lynn Johnston, Hannibal
Barry Thomure, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Ann George, Harrisonville
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Perry Manley, Hayti
Allen Adkison, Hazelwood
Melvin Boehme, High Ridge
James Cova, High Ridge
Zachary Pashos, High Ridge
Robert Schaefer, High Ridge
Karen Karcher, Hillsboro
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro
Deanna Stough, Hillsboro
Ronald Rice Sr., Hollister
Ireda Roeder, Hollister
Donald Williams, Hollister
Phyllis Kincaid, Holt 
Roger Young, Hope Hull, Ala.
Christina Nelsen, Houston
Abraham Faulkner, Iberia
Stephanie Capps, Imperial
Sharon Hook, Imperial
Lorna Mischanko, Imperial
Regina Coats, Independence
Brian Drummond, Independence
Timothy Elder, Independence
Jesse Gatewood-England, Independence
Jerry Stoops, Independence
Corey Strutton, Independence 
Lonnie Walker, Independence
Sandra McQuary, Ironton
Mary Murphy, Ironton
Carolyn Brotherton, Jackson
Ronald Carroll, Jefferson City
Kathleen Green, Jefferson City
Amanda McCutchen, Jefferson City
Betty Pohl, Jefferson City
Harold Schenewerk, Jefferson City
Linda Strange, Jefferson City
Robert Carroll, Joplin
Derek Cornish, Joplin 
Christopher Edwards, Joplin 
Donald Hass, Joplin 
James Kendrick, Joplin
Jerry Morey, Joplin
Barry Brown, Kansas City (64117) 
Sherry Carson, Kansas City (64155) 
Lynda Clopton, Kansas City (64130) 
Connie Drury, Kansas City (64124) 
Duane Eggerstedt, Kansas City (64116) 
Carl Elam, Kansas City (64119) 
William Evans, Kansas City (64118) 
Travis Gates, Kansas City (64119) 
George Generaux, Kansas City (64131) 
Erika Groves, Kansas City (64127) 
Richard Harris, Kansas City (64151) 
William Hawkins, Kansas City (64155) 
Marc Huber, Kansas City (64155) 
Carlos Isenhower, Kansas City (64106) 
David Jamison, Kansas City (64138) 
Jane Jones, Kansas City (64114) 
William Katlin, Kansas City (64134) 
Jacqueline McKinney, Kansas City (64133) 
Douglas Moore, Kansas City (64116) 
Michael Moriarty, Kansas City (64155) 
Teresa Mosby, Kansas City (64134) 
Joe Occhipinto, Kansas City (64123) 
Valentino Castillo, Kansas City (64111) 
Alfred Paussa, Kansas City (64114) 
Debbie Powell, Kansas City (64154) 
Janice Powell, Kansas City (64138) 
Susan Rambo, Kansas City (64152) 
Darrell Ransburg, Kansas City (64132) 
Jane Ray, Kansas City (64118) 
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152) 
James Routt, Kansas City (64127) 
Rana Saleem, Kansas City (64123) 
Dale Shafer, Kansas City (64152) 
Theresa Sweet, Kansas City (64155) 
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110) 
Jim Testerman, Kansas City (64155) 
Gale Thompson, Kansas City (64127) 
Cheryl Turner, Kansas City (64129) 
Patricia Waddy, Kansas City (64130) 
Danny Wetzel Sr., Kansas City (64151) 
Mark Green, Kansas City, Kan.
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Marshell Wright, Kansas City, Kan.
Jean Hendrix Pease, Kearney 
Mervin Graves, Kennett 
Antoinette Moore, Kennett
Christine Stark, Keokuk, Iowa
Edward Saulter, Keytesville
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Brenda Little, Kirbyville 
Stacy Dawson, Kirksville
Johnny Koepp, Kirkwood
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
John Morgan, Knob Noster
William Fox, Labadie
Julianna Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Eric Scofield, Lake St. Louis
Cyndi Lene, La Plata
Charles Dowell, Lathrop 
Floyd Hagerman, Lathrop
Rob Tobin, Leawood, Kan.
Freida Alexander, Lebanon
Brian Anthony, Lebanon
Helen Creason, Lebanon 
Ashley Frederick, Lebanon
Charles Greeno, Lebanon
Anthony Horner, Lebanon
Larry Lemons, Lebanon
Kimberly Rivers, Lebanon
Jennifer Chandler, Lee’s Summit
Pam Houston, Lees’ Summit
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Bonita Lewis, Lee’s Summit
Ronald Cole, Lexington
Hubert Martin, Lexington
Daniel Wells, Lexington 
James Herron, Lexington, Mich.
Robert Szczepan, Lindenhurst, Nev.
Garrison Rhodd, Lockwood
Dennis Helm, Louisiana
Harold Blevins Jr., Lowry City 
Kermit Price, Lynchburg
Cliff George, Malden
Karen George, Malden
Lendol Slack, Malta Bend
Steven Hollingshad, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
David Roosken, Manchester
Paul Freeman, Mansfield
Kenny Jordan, Marmaduke, Ark.
Teresa Ceselski, Marshall
Jeff Luebrecht, Marshall
Franklin Sanchez, Marshall
Bobby Rogers, Marshall
Doreen Woods, Marshall
Milba Smith, Marshall, Ark.
William Brungard, Marshfield
Tasha Nickols, Marshfield
Jessica Vermillion, Marshfield
Michael House, Marthasville
Garry Talbert, Memphis
Leonard Biggerstaff Jr., Mexico
Robert Bradley, Mexico
Isabel Dunlap, Miller 
Natalie Dale, Moberly
Caleb Trogdon, Monett
Terry Bancroft, Monroe City
Brenda Parker, Morley
Ronald Gunter Jr., Moscow Mills 
Diann Knapp, Mound City
Sandra Behrendsen, Mountain Home, Ark.
Paul Henry, Mountain Home, Ark.
Leon Kasinger, Mountain Home, Ark.
Norma Reese, Mountain View
Barbara Janusick, Mt. Vernon
Roger Hirshey, Neosho 
Esther Nageotte, Neosho
Jeff Burns, Nevada
Jana Mather, Nevada
Dale Farris, New Bloomfield
Donald Werdehausen
Teresa Wilson, New Bloomfield 
Gary Scholes, New London
Patricia Maltbia, New Madrid
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid 
Robert Jacoby, Nixa
Patrick Nagle, Nixa
Mark Percoski, Nixa
Kasey Kienzler, Oak Grove 
Evelyn Vanmeter, Odessa
Jeffrey Becker, O’Fallon 
David King, Olathe, Kan.
Hagos Kiros, Olivette
Christopher Lynch, Osage Beach
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland
Christine Stuart, Overland
Brandi Deliz, Overland Park, Kan.
Jayce Watkins, Overland Park, Kan.
Roger Armstrong, Owensville
David Berniger, Ozark
David Cooper, Pacific
Steven Fortune, Pacific
Mousa Salameh, Pacific
Jerry Krager, Paris
Karen Baker, Park Hills
Peggy Harris, Parkville
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Abby Herring, Parma
Kristy Light, Pevely
Gary Lotz, Piedmont
Marilyn Bybee, Pleasant Hill
Corey Murphy, Pleasant Hill
James Norton, Pleasant Hill
Tom Carter, Pleasant Hope 
Raymond Labee, Pleasant Hope
Rick Dollins, Pocahontas, Ark.
Chastity Allen, Poplar Bluff
Frances Hagemann, Poplar Bluff
James Luck, Poplar Bluff
Tommie Rebstock, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Yan Xiao, Poplar Bluff
Robert Mays, Portageville
Molly Nichols, Portland
Cheryl Reed, Potosi
Suzanne Short, Potosi
Cory Gallup, Princeton
James Dill, Puxico 
Gloria Benton, Quincy, Ill.
Angela Dillinger, Quincy, Ill.
Lovetta Burkett, Qulin
Duane Kennedy, Raymore
Zane Hall, Raytown
Yvonne Jackson, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Mark Hanson, Republic
Beverly Kuebler, Rhineland
Andrew Watson, Richland
Charles Hambrick, Richmond
William Hambrick, Richmond
Jill Jennings, Richmond
John Bach, Rochester, Ind.
Danny Curtis, Rock Port
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
Mark McCallops, Rolla
Mary Peterson, Roy, Utah
Diana Cooper, Russellville
Willis Barnes, Salem
Tiffany Setzer, Salem
Sam Simmons, Salem
Tony Evans, Savannah
Rhonda Flach, Savannah
Sharon Buchanan, Sedalia 
Patricia Engelthaler, Sedalia
Raymond McCullough, Sedalia
Sherri Naylor, Sedalia
Brian Schmidt, Sedalia
James Steele, Sedalia
Wilda Helms, Seymour
Russell Beatty Jr., Shelbina
Louis Coleman, Sikeston
Julie Branz, Smithton
Shonda Crosby, Spanish Lake
Roger McCoy, Sparta
Marian Balke, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Lannetta Brown, Springfield
Chad Burke, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Stephen Cummings, Springfield
James Eaton, Springfield 
David Finney, Springfield
Kelly Horton, Springfield
Bobby Johnson, Springfield
Larry Jones, Springfield 
Kenneth Lawson, Springfield
Ona Light, Springfield
Elizabeth Mayer, Springfield
Barbara Nalty, Springfield
Judith Pulley, Springfield
Patricia Pursell, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Sam Tennis, Springfield
Danny Tennison, Springfield
Robert Troop, Springfield
Pearl Weber, Springfield
Marty Yeats, Springfield 
Michael Mayers, St. Ann
David Abernathy, St. Charles
John Bergermier, St. Charles
Marshall Capuano, St. Charles
Gail Cozad, St. Charles
Linda Greenwood, St. Charles
Sarah Hickey, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Bert Lewis Jr., St. Charles
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles
Jagdish Patel, St. Charles
Angela Schneider, St. Charles 
Amanda Sena, St. Charles
Shirley Stasiak, St. Charles
Paulette Velasco, St. Charles
Margaret Campos, St. Clair
Bernard Dillon, St. James
Anthony Ingrande, St. James
Kimberly Renner, St. James
Donald Hensley, St. Joe, Ark.
Morris Allsbury, St. Joseph
Mary Brown, St. Joseph
Morris Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph
Jean Parker, St. Joseph
Gena Villegas, St. Joseph
Dianne Withrow, St. Joseph 
Starling Anderson, St. Louis (63137) 
Sidney Baker, St. Louis (63121) 
John Behl, St. Louis (63119) 
Anna Bise, St. Louis (63109) 
Scott Branham, St. Louis (63109) 
Michael Brown, St. Louis (63117) 
Jackie Chamberlain, St. Louis (63123) 
Carol Childers, St. Louis (63123) 
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63139) 
Robert Cochran, St. Louis (63104) 
Sally Cockrum, St. Louis (63131) 
Lemont Cross, St. Louis (63113) 
Ruth Edmond, St. Louis (63130) 
Caleb Elger-Nicks, St. Louis (63134) 
Timothy Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129) 
Novella Elsadig, St. Louis (63101) 
Maurice Falls, St. Louis (63104) 
Jules Faron, St. Louis (63146) 
Christina Gibbs, St. Louis (63031) 
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123) 
Robert Hahs, St. Louis (63123) 
Dennis Hall, St. Louis (63123) 
Rudi Hertlein, St. Louis (63109) 
Mildred Hill, St. Louis (63104) 
Mark Hotz, St. Louis (63129) 
Hajric Huso, St. Louis (63123) 
Marcia Jackson, St. Louis (63136) 
Christiana Kamiyole, St. Louis (63121) 
Julie Lanio, St. Louis (63126) 
Betty Leveque, St. Louis (63125) 
Tri Luu, St. Louis (63116) 
Stephon McIntyre, St. Louis (63108) 
Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131) 
Sinziana Mutascu, St. Louis (63116) 
Phong Nguyen, St. Louis (63118) 
Tony Nguyen, St. Louis (63118) 
Rodney Norman, St. Louis (63112)
Linda Noyer, St. Louis (63139) 
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111) 
Charles Pauly, St. Louis (63125) 
David Perry, St. Louis (63114) 
David Phillips, St. Louis (63104) 
Razija Rahmanovic, St. Louis (63123) 
Jacqueline Randolph, St. Louis (63110) 
Valerie Richardson, St. Louis (63137) 
Sandra Robinson, St. Louis (63120) 
Joseph Rocco, St. Louis (63138) 
Louise Rois, St. Louis (63111) 
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125) 
Donna Sailor, St. Louis (63135) 
Lanthom Saphangthong, St. Louis (63116) 
Jennifer Stuertz, St. Louis (63128) 
Corlis Thorn, St. Louis (63116) 
Latoria Tims, St. Louis (63118) 
Floyd Walker, St. Louis (63121) 
Michael Webb, St. Louis (63116) 
Shannon Weldon, St. Louis (63147) 
Richard Wertich, St. Louis (63139) 
Josie Wheeler, St. Louis (63129) 
Terry Wilhelm, St. Louis (63128) 
Samuel Williams, St. Louis (63133) 
Cynthia Wilson, St. Louis (63126) 
Sadie Barrett, St. Peters
Victor Dietzman, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Mickey Gastro, St. Peters
Michael Kornberger, St. Peters
Angelica Blotzer, St. Robert 
Nicole Kever, St. Thomas
Chera Williams, Ste. Genevieve
Larry Glidewell, Steele
Mary Gordon, Steele
Danuta Johnson, Stockton
Jennifer Dye, Strafford
James Umfress, Success
Estil Arthur, Success, Ark.
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Rethal Conway, Sullivan
Belinda Corbitt, Sullivan
Justin Wisdom, Sullivan
Chris Sullivan, Sweet Springs
Carol Hufford, Tallapoosa
Joe Carney, Thayer
Janice Hamilton, Troy
Kenneth Runge, Tuscumbia
Robert Beidel, Union
Keith Buddemeyer, Union
Edmund Courtway, Union
Joan Hudson, Union
James Martin, Union
Richard Shipley, Unionville
Bruce Tilley, Unionville
Greg Inman, University City
Francis Hill, Valley Park
Terrie Burkhart, Versailles
Kristi Carriger, Versailles
John Chism, Versailles
John Durbin, Versailles
William Juntti, Villa Ridge
Letty Tippitt, Ward, Ark.
Chris Rudd, Wardell
Nicholas Moorer, Warsaw
Johnny Turner, Warsaw
Nathaniel Frazier, Washington Park, Ill.
Rebecca Diedrich, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Brenda Roberts, Waynesville
Alice Akers, Wentzville
Claude Sparks, Wentzville
David Stout, Wentzville
Sarah Winn, Wentzville
Jay Harris, West Plains 
Thomas Hopkins, Wildwood
James Karsten Jr., Wildwood
Harold Moranville Jr., Wildwood
Kimberly Jackson, Willard
Ronald Gilliam, Williamsville
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Vickie Bettis, Williford, Ark.
Christina Coonts, Willow Springs
Charlot Lovan, Willow Springs
Nicole Houlihan, Winfield
Matthew Roques, Winfield
Nathaniel Manner, Wright City
Gwendolyn Reams, Yale, Okla.

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On