News

November 6, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $11.8 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $11.8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during October.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$3 Million Scratchers winner:
*Roger Schnieders, Russellville

$2 Million Scratchers winner:
*Penny Warner, Urbana

$2 Million Lotto winner:
*Jerry Brown Sr., Oak Grove

$1.1 Million Lotto winner:
*Tim Sawyers, Parkville

Lotto winners:
Terry Pigg, Blackwell, $1,245 
Alouise Alexander, Florissant, $1,129 
John Simino, Hillsboro, $1,129 
James Bach, Holt, $1,129 
Joanne Phelps, Houston, Texas, $1,061
Mike Bock, Jefferson City, $1,245 
Richard Claspill, Maryland Heights, $1,245 
Ethel Hill, Mt. Vernon, $1,277 
Harry Artley, Rogers, Ark., $1,246
James Barred, Salem, $1,129 
Linda McQuilkin, Springfield, $1,277 
Kevin Smith, St. Louis (63123), $1,245 
Stephen Terry, St. Louis (63121), $1,245 
Marilyn Burch, Wildwood, $1,129 

$200,000 Powerball winners:                                        
*Brian Hodge, Hope, Ark.
*Steve Garcia, Kansas City (64124)
*Charles Lane, Kimberling City

$30,000 Powerball winners:
*Group of 7:  Deborah Tuttle of Clarksburg; Glenn Bonner, David Freeman and Dave Nelson, all of Jefferson City; Theresa Richardson and Bruce Sestak, both of Russellville; and Mary Hersh of Steedman

$10,000 Powerball winners:
*Group of 8:  William Dawson, Arnold; Mary  
Clubb, House Springs; Virginia Todd, 
Hillsboro; Arthur Schuermann, Carol Wheeler,    
Michael Rangel and William Reibe,
all of St. Louis; and Julia Bauer of St. Paul
Richard Kelly, Ballwin
Patricia Fry, Cedar Hill
*James Sidebottom, Eldon
Breanne Switzer, Kearney 
Brian Schultz, Lebanon
Charles Zemke, Rogers, Ark.
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63118)
Patrick Tallo, St. Peters
Bruce Murdick, Van Buren
William Healy, Wentzville

$5,000 Powerball winners:
Ronald Caron, Cuba
Arley Parker, St. James

Show Me Cash winners:
Chapelle Norise, St. Louis (63115), $25,000
*Kelly Cole, Washington, $80,383

Pick 3 winners:
Araza Daniels, Kansas City (64134), $1,200
Reynaldo Rodriguez, Kansas City (64111), $1,300
Cecil Brooks, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Ollie Griffin, St. Louis (63115), $1,200
Sharon Robinson, St. Louis (63107), $1,200
Virgil Cable, Steele, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Harriet Greenwood, Anabel, $1,500
Chris Snoddy, Boonville, $3,250
Dorothy Keller, Calverton Park, $3,250
Charles Whitlock, Chesterfield, $3,000
*Lois Dampier, Columbia, $6,000
Thelma Jipson, Fenton, $3,125
Jeanette Brandon, Florissant, $3,250
Jacob Breslin, Florissant, $3,250
Susie Day, Florissant, $3,125
Dean Dobson, Florissant, $1,500
Jeffery Evans, Florissant, $9,125
Omar Hamdan, Florissant, $3,250
Lula Henderson, Florissant, $3,000
Leslie Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Gary Mason, Florissant, $3,250
Peggy Straughter, Florissant, $3,125
Samuel Versey, Florissant, $78,500
Martha Rose Galbreath, Fulton, $3,250
Joan Webster, Glenwood, $3,125
Sonji Bailey, Gosnell, Ark., $9,125
John Hand, Granite City, Ill., $3,250
Pana Stibich, Hollister, $3,375
Robert Waters, Huntsville, $3,125
Pamela Ditch, Imperial, $6,000
Monte Wheatley, Independence, $9,375
Naomi Hale, Jackson, $3,125
William Day Jr., Joplin, $3,250
Diane Bell, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
William Brown, Kansas City (64128), $9,500
Jim Kearney, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Brenda Reed, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Bruce Reid, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $1,625
Ethel Turner, Kansas City (64129), $1,625
Anthony Martynowicz, Kansas City, Kan., $6,375
Larry Shaneyfelt, Mascoutah, Ill., $3,125
Boualy Chamreunsouk, Neosho, $3,000
Bonnie Harris, Norwood, $3,125
Thomas Morrissey Jr., O’Fallon, $3,250
Kathy Montgomery, Olathe, Kan., $3,125
Todd Saddler, Ozark, $3,125
Eleanor Fieg, Pevely, $3,250
Jacolin Holloway, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Drew Kingery, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Alisha Wilson, Quitman, Ark., $3,250
Glendora Johnson, Raytown, $3,250
Elaine Noynaert, St. Joseph, $3,750
Ballary Branstetter, Springfield, $9,000
Michael Gray, Springfield, $3,250
Stephanie Fisher, St. Charles, $3,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $9,875
Leandrew Spencer Jr., St. Charles, $3,250
Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Wardell Barnes Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Jessie Boyd, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Vililla Broadnax, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Felicia Brown, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Keith Cleveland, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Sharnell Duncan, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
John Elston, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Lil Ezell, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Sharon Farmer, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Angelique Frazier, St. Louis (63143), $39,750
William Galvin, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mary Givance, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Willie Graham, St. Louis (63133), $6,250
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120), $6,125
Frederick Hebron, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Vivian Hollinghead, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Christy Hong, St. Louis (63123), $6,125
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Larry Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Calvin Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Ellen Kelly, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Edward Kern, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Marsha Major, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Royston McFadden Jr., St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Vera Merriweather, St. Louis (63121), $7,500
Walter Nichols, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Shawn Perry, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Barbara Pippens, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Michael Porter, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Parmanand Seeram, St. Louis (63131), $3,000
Keith Sexton, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Robert Shoemaker, St. Louis (63143), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
David Snipes, St. Louis (63031), $3,250
Geraldine Spight, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Dave Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Kenneth Thompson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Tabari Tinsley, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Lee Trammell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Ruby Turner, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Herbert Union, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Emmer Upchurch, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Dominique Vaughn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Leodis Waller, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Farris Wilder, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Robert Porter Jr., St. Peters, $33,250
Wanpen Mapes, St. Robert, $3,125
Carolyn Arrington, Steele, $3,250
Kathy Kuni, Sunrise Beach, $3,250
Arthur Love, University City, $7,500
Lonnie Smith, University City, $3,250
Joyce Chatman, Vandalia, $3,250
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,000
Kevin Fields, Wood River, Ill., $6,000

Club Keno winners:
Jerald Jones, Alexandria, $1,009
Evelyn Jones, Alton, $2,000
Keiko Gann, Anderson, $2,056
David Snodgras, Ballwin, $3,009
Michael Newell, Barre, Mass., $4,420
Sara McCoy, Bella Vista, Ark., $2,700
Carole Andersen, Branson, $1,012
Richard Hirst, Bridgeton, $1,018
Melanie Griffin, Bucklin, $1,314
Joe Lore, Cadet, $1,245
David George, Cainsville, $1,271
Sarina Brockert, Calhoun, $1,500
*James Mashburn, Crocker, $14,541
Justin Vance, Dadeville, $2,985
Francis Pisciotta Jr., Dardenne Prairie, $1,500
Crystal Wooley, De Soto, $1,802
Robert Schaffer, East Carondelet, Ill., $1,604
Paul Sooter, Eldon, $1,024
Darius Hart, Fenton, $1,208
Mimi Fowler, Ferguson, $2,480
Donald Donovan, Florissant, $6,810
Edward McGuire, Florissant, $1,029
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant, $1,590
Esther Chaffin, Gatewood, $1,105
Nollin Terrell, Gatewood, $1,105
Teresa Bryant, Gladstone, $11,525
Gary Alvers, Granite City, Ill., $1,804
Mikle Torello, Kansas City (64133), $4,209
Dean Felin, Lebanon, $1,525
John Gooch, Marceline, $1,800
Leo Dailing, Moberly, $1,800
Dorsey Stotler, Montgomery City, $2,706
Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,013
Michael Sovar, O’Fallon, $3,243
*Colette Hicks, Osage Beach, $3,614
Michael Barnum, Overland, $1,600
Shirley Ruth, Paris, $1,800
Randy Myers, Perry, $13,006
James Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $2,200
Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $2,200
Marty Feuerborn, Raymore, $4,500
Dennis Clark, Richmond, $1,771
Bruce Meyers, Shell Knob, $5,996
Rosemary Griffin, Springfield, $2,458
Dawn Boschert, St. Charles, $1,200
Jerry Heard, St. Charles, $5,000
Thomas Labanca, St. Charles, $1,302
James Cahill, St. Louis (63138), $1,080
Eugene Hileman, St. Louis (63138), $5,000
Gerald Jauernig, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
John Keen, St. Louis (63118), $3,943
Ann Riley, St. Louis (63138), $1,080
Gerald Riley, St. Louis (63138), $1,080
Rebecca Salas, St. Louis (63137), $1,300
William Echelmeyer, St. Peters, $1,177
Gary Klopfenstine, Sugar Creek, $1,245
Sandra Hill, Troy, $5,000
Walter Zahn, Valley Park, $3,039
Bridget Bohac, Viburnum, $1,200
Andrew Koelling, Washington, $1,190
John Coker, West Alton, $1,500
Jerry Collier, Weston, $1,300
Scott Carson, Woodridge, Ill., $2,054

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Catherine Brown, Memphis
*Patty Wellman, Springfield
*Jack Eads and Ruby Prewitt, both of Williamsville (split)

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
*Jerry Wiseman, Farmington

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*John Stoy, Excelsior Springs
*Stanley Evans, Laclede
*Sarah Brown, Rock Hill
*Donna Purvis, St. Louis (63111)
*Mary Pickett, Stewartsville

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Cheryl Coffman, Garden City

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Deborah Peebles, Berkeley
Vivian Ledgerwood, Birch Tree
Westleigh Roberts, St. Louis (63110)
Patricia Ward, St. Louis (63123)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Jones, Clinton
Homer Smith, Doniphan
*Curtis Hall, Essex
Mickey Powell, Kearney
*Donald and Judy Hoff, both of Tipton 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Vilkesh Patel, Arnold
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview
Connie McMunn, Dexter
Joseph Hertzog, Edwards 
*John Tarvid, Ellington
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Doris Held, Florissant
Rebecca Tokraks, Florissant
Susan Crites, Hazelwood     
Anna Dalton, Imperial
Mario Mack, Kansas City (64128)
*Cheryl Probst, Linn
*Byron Jackson, Mexico
William Jamnicky, Mountain Home, Ark.
*Janet Beach, New London
Matthew Riddle, Peculiar
Mark Gilbert, Raytown
Robert Jones, Sikeston
Velma Robertson, Springfield
Alex Clutter, St. Charles
David Johnson, St. Joseph
David Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Walter Reese, St. Robert
Susan Trower, Troy
Lorraine Orf, Wentzville
William Schepker, Wentzville

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Lynn Barton, Arnold
Brandon Beck, Bentonville, Ark.
Kathleen Hopkins, Bonne Terre
Janet Ladd, Branson
Carl Pierce, Clever
*Matthew Volk, Columbia
David Martin, Deepwater
Florence Oberle, Festus
Dennis Shaw, Gladstone
Wayne Clevenger, Grain Valley
Billy Nimrod, Grandview
Horace Jackson, Joplin
Barbara Dixon, Kirbyville
Walter Wilhoit, Lentner
Scott Webster, Maryland Heights
Brenda McComb, Neelyville
Doug Huff, Nixa
Michael Tindall, Springfield
Matt Johnson, St. Charles 
Susan McKnight, St. Joseph
Brenda Boyd, St. Louis (63135)
Rosanne Hunter, St. Louis (63106)
Christopher Carey, Sullivan
Dillian Smith, Waynesville
George Clayborn, Willard

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Harold Hill, Campbell
Larry Stogsdill, Eldon
Beatrice Porter, Jefferson City
Kathy Leon, Mansfield
Vicki Joy, Ridgedale
Nicholas Gentges, Sedalia
Richard Masters, St. Charles
Shawn Culver, St. Joseph
Irma Davis, University City
John Brown, Warrensburg
John Anglin, Washington

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Sandra Unterlechner, Arnold
Doris Wells, Canton
Travis Wagner, Jefferson City
Lajune Hallman, Red Bud, Ill.
Ava Cummings, Seneca 
Evelyn Davis, St. Louis (63106)
Stella Tims, St. Louis (63134) 

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Helen Myers, Belton
James Meeks, Hillsboro
Christine Rankin, Houston
James Twigger, Joplin
James Caruthers, Mineral Point
John Wilcox, Ozark
Gary Wierzbicki, St. Louis (63137)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Christy Harbeston, Birch Tree
Ronnie Byassee, East Prairie
Jonathan Navis, Kirksville
Bonnie Eaton, Neelyville
Jerome Karsonovich, Sharon, Pa.

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mitzy Rumohr, Advance
Joe Long, Aldrich 
Leslie Garthwaite, Alexandria
Terri Dixon, Alton
Ronald Crisp, Archie
Bernard Boyland, Arnold
Joy Chadderdon-Means, Arnold
Marlene Duckworth, Arnold
Laurie Fields, Arnold
Tara Grimm, Arnold
Jeremiah Hobson, Arnold
Harlen Hunter, Arnold
Claude Lourance, Arnold
Brian Murray, Arnold
Dean Schwalbert, Arnold
Jimmy Rumple, Auburn, Ind.
Linda Barton, Aurora
Timmy Real, Aurora
Laurie Nelson, Ava
Lilly Reese, Ava 
Danny Hayes, Bakersfield
Bonnie Hodgson, Bakersfield
Rick Feldman, Ballwin
Richard Grosch, Ballwin
Juanita Hagemann, Ballwin
Mary Heberer, Ballwin
Matthew Hinson, Ballwin
Abrahem Mahmoud, Ballwin
Shirley Varnum, Ballwin
William Brown, Barnhart
Harry Wildermuth, Bekeley
Connie Johnson, Bella Vista, Ark.
Joseph Houston, Belleville, Ill.
Joseph Charipar, Belton
Edward Coleman, Belton
Teresa Kendrick, Belton
Jeffery Beeson, Benton
Rigoberto Fernandez, Bentonville, Ark.
John Iles, Bentonville, Ark.
Laverne Haulcy, Berkeley
Ashlee Smothers, Bernie
Patty Clark, Berryville, Ark.
Billy Wilkerson, Bertrand
Michael Fox, Bethany
Lindell Barton, Bismarck
Virginia Detring, Bismarck
Dennis Nolte, Blackburn
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Lawrence Bonavia, Blue Springs
Andrew Casey, Blue Springs
Lisa Hearn, Blue Springs 
Phyllis Reed, Blue Springs
Annie Richard, Blue Springs
Steven Suarez, Blue Springs 
Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill
Ronald Huggins, Bourbon
Hersal Short Sr., Bourbon
Katharine Barrett, Branson
Michael Deel, Branson
Ken Houchin, Branson
David Thiele, Branson
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
Robert McBride, Bridgeton
George Mimms, Bridgeton
Holly Meek, Brimson
John Morris, Brookfield
Betty Walker, Brunswick
Daniel Layton, Buell
Carol Bess, Buffalo
Ronald Bradley, Buffalo
Bonnie Johnson, Buffalo
Carol Stockwell, Bunceton
Rachelle Mallatt, Butler
Teresa James, Cabool
Jonathan Cain, Cadet
Brenda Ross, Cadet
Patsy Rutherford, Cairo
Terri Grosso, California
Dale Ratcliff, California
Rosemary Deshazer, Callao
Ruth Snodgrass, Callao
William Clark, Camdenton
Melissa Hunter, Camdenton
Phaedra Wheeler, Camdenton
Roxanna Rindom, Cameron 
Jeanine Stone, Camp, Ark.
Felicia Branstetter, Cape Fair
Jessica Coleman, Cape Fair
Donna Gregory, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Tony Adkins, Carrollton
Thomas Allinson, Carthage
Betty Woodall, Caruthersville
Matthew Stubblefield, Cassville
Joan Beck, Cedar Hill
Doris Brown, Cedar Hill
Linda Gabel, Centerview 
Daryl Spears, Centralia
Lisa Walker, Chadwick
John Haas, Charleston
Robin Harris, Chesterfield
Vanessa Webb, Chesterfield
Brenda Werkmeister, Chesterfield
Stephen Stewart, Chillicothe
Shilia Pullen, Clarinda, Iowa
Gloria Malone, Cleveland
Andrew Brumfield, Clever
Lonnie Anderson, Columbia
Jason Brandkamp, Columbia
Rory Bunch, Columbia 
James Delvaux, Columbia
Rick Dorman, Columbia
Diane Edgington, Columbia
Sonya Gardner, Columbia 
Carol Hairlson, Columbia
Brandy Hentschel, Columbia
Keesha Jones, Columbia
Tim Keith, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Mary Mize, Columbia
Virginia Nichols, Columbia
James Ross, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Gregory Silvey Sr., Columbia
Robert Tyler, Columbia
Kristen White, Columbia
Debra Williams, Columbia 
Barbara Leihsing, Conway
Eugene Boyland, Cook Station 
Emily Tanner, Cook Station
Dennis Burris, Coppell, Texas
Kenneth Mahone, Corte Madera, Calif.
Adam Toghiyany, Creve Coeur
Danielle McClurg, Cross Timbers
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City
Trevor Searcy, Dearborn 
Anna Holland, Decatur, Ark.
John Miller, Decatur, Ark.
Jonathan Barker, De Soto
Marvin Davis, De Soto
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Brian Heck, De Soto
Eric Luig, De Soto
Laura Steward, De Soto
John Burns, Destin, Fla.
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Joseph Kennedy, Dexter
Belinda Malone, Dexter
Valerie Peery, Dexter
Thomas Herek, Dittmer
Terri McGee, Dittmer
James Miller, Dixon
Robert Oaks, Dixon
Diana Rogge, Dixon
Janet Bays, Doe Run
Prentice Hodge, Doniphan
Patrick Payne, Doniphan
Norma Hatch, Drexel
Janet Hooker, Dudley
Berry Lord, Dunnegan
Diana Santamaria, Eagle Pass, Texas
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Caleb Holland, Eagle Rock    
Tammy Byassee, East Prairie 
John Bock, Eldon
Nicole Mundy, Eldon
Sylvia Wilson, Eldon
Robert Sote, Ellisville
Paul Thomas, Ellsinore
Pam York, Eureka Springs, Ark.
James Mayfield, Fair Play
Subhadra Patel, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Ronald Gordon, Farmington
Franklin Henson, Farmington
Garry Allen, Faucett
Narinder Kaur, Fenton 
Stephen Konert, Fenton
Tom Seiberlich, Fenton
Jeffrey Porter, Ferguson
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Majed Alyatim, Florissant
Robert Bozada Sr., Florissant
Anthony Cain Jr., Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Brad Fritz, Florissant
Doris Held, Florissant
David Jones, Florissant
Richard Raetzloff, Florissant
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant
Mary Welch, Florissant
Willie Welch, Florissant
Brenda Grant, Forsyth
Billie Slocum, Forsyth
Pam Calvin, Frankford
Donald Micheal Jr., Fredericktown
Delbert Becker, Freeburg
Willard Weider, Freeburg
Terry Jacobson, French Village
Dick Bishop Jr., Fulton
Gordon Plaster, Fulton
Travis St. John, Fulton
Cindy Potter, Gainesville
Joshua Dettling, Galena
Brian Rance, Galena
Vicky Ray, Gallatin
Debra Mabry, Garfield, Ark.
Randy Ward, Garfield, Ark.
Tommy Arnold, Gibsonton, Fla.
Janis Paterini, Gladstone
Earl Watts, Godfrey, Ill.
Sandra Keeler, Goodson
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley
Caryn Watts, Grandview
Debra Moore, Grant City 
Lawrence Bean, Green Forest, Ark.
Bobby White, Greenville
Laura Hohberger, Greenville, Ill.
Larry David, Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Valerie Foust, Hannibal
Sharon Fugate, Hannibal
Leroy Herring, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Thomas Wolf, Hannibal
Eddie Bollin, Hardin
Robert Bishop Jr., Harrison, Ark.
Tommy Conway, Harrison, Ark.
Andrew Ray, Harrisonville
Agnes Wolford, Hartford, Ill.
Mark Callahan, Hatfield, Ark.
Tim Ashwood, Hazelwood
Jeffrey Reed, Hazelwood
Thomas Wagner, Hazelwood 
David Wilson, Hazelwood
Janet Skaggs, Herculaneum 
Charles Dickenson, Hermitage
Dorothy Franklin, Higginsville
Alice Stanley, Higginsville
Linda Stoll, Higginsville
Ronald Melton, Highlandville
Kenneth McRae Jr., Hillsboro
Sonny Bolin, Holcomb
Rosemary Corder, Hollister
Mack May, Hollister
Donald Williams, Hollister
David Deconink, Holt
Ronald Ames, Holts Summit 
Ricky Jolly, House Springs
Janice Karnes, House Springs
Joshua Morgan, House Springs
Gary Sherrell, Houstonia
Joe Renno, Hughesville
Franklin Lucas, Huntsville
David Huber, Iberia
Anna Amrhein, Imperial
Wendy Campbell, Independence
Rodney Coon, Independence
Kandy Courtney, Independence
Billy Gordy, Independence
Robyn Hayes, Independence
Michael Lockwood, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Charles Purl, Independence
Saundra Swope, Independence
Beverly Wheeler, Independence
Russell Young, Independence
David Bedwell, Indianapolis, Ind.
Roy Dunn, Ironton
Sharon Jones, Jackson
Ryan Medlin, Jackson
Joseph Reddick, Jackson
Tanner McBroom, Jamestown
Brian Campbell, Jefferson City
Robert Chiles Jr., Jefferson City
Duane Cummings, Jefferson City
George Haaf, Jefferson City
Daniel Heinrich, Jefferson City
Vivian Murphy, Jefferson City
Gary Owens, Jefferson City
Mary Philbert, Jefferson City
Martha Reida, Jefferson City
Leo Riley, Jefferson City
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Stephanie Spencer, Jefferson City 
Carl Stockman, Jefferson City
Jerry Rook, Jonesboro, Ark.
Brandi Johnson, Joplin
Robert Mills, Joplin
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka
Alton Black, Kansas City (64138)
John Black, Kansas City (64113)
Harvey Brown, Kansas City (64124)
Amy Buford, Kansas City (64118)
James Coe, Kansas City (64119)
Robert Cornelius, Kansas City (64127)
Raymond Eubanks, Kansas City (64130)
Ronnie Folsom, Kansas City (64155)
Linda Fox, Kansas City (64154)
Lisa Howe, Kansas City (64152)
Kevin Jobey, Kansas City (64114)
Vicky Katosh, Kansas City (64114)
Gary Kelley, Kansas City (64164)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
Hilda Lewis, Kansas City (64133)
Jeff Lloyd, Kansas City (64119)
Preston Moore, Kansas City (64134)
Angela Mormino, Kansas City (64155)
Terry Murnane, Kansas City (64111)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Alonna Rayner, Kansas City (64157)
Jeffrey Scott, Kansas City (64131)
Chris Spring, Kansas City (64119)
Lynda Williams, Kansas City (64127)
Guy Gallinger, Kearney
Elaine Figliolo, Kelso
Matthew Gardner, Kennett
Gena McKinney, Kennett
Bryan Tullous, Keytsville
Johnny Harrelson, Kirksville 
June Jeffers, Kirkwood 
Robin Couillard, Knob Noster
Virgil Fague, Knob Noster
William Fox, Labadie
Susan Kaylor, Lagrange 
Janos Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Julianna Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Sheila Zizza, Lake Winnebago
Mary Blake, Lamar
Fredrick Reyes, Lamar
Donnie McHenry, La Plata 
Charles Dowell, Lathrop
John Dolt, Lawson
Adam Arango, Leadington
Debbie Anderson, Lebanon
Robert Conner, Lebanon
Jose Canales, Lee’s Summit
Mary Kurz, Lee’s Summit 
Dale Maxwell, Lee’s Summit 
Larry Purvis, Lee’s Summit
Sandra Wiseman, Lee’s Summit
Janice Dothage, Lexington
Emmett Nordsieck, Lexington
Patricia Bebee, Liberty
Jennifer Hall, Liberty
Timothy Kallas, Liberty
Patricia Oldham, Liberty
Wesley Toppings, Liberty
Nathan Cook, Licking
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Sharon Mitchell, Licking
Timothy Kranz, Lincoln
Jill Reimund, Lincoln
Floyd McNichols, Londonderry, Ohio
Paul Brown, Long Lane
John Young, Macon
Dennis Atchley, Malden
Ruby Vanderford, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Travis Brim, Manchester
Marilyn Nations, Manchester
John Miller, Mansfield
Raymond Holloway Jr., Marble Hill
John Burch, Marceline
Chris Efker, Marceline
Roy Holt, Marceline 
Wanda Gamble, Marionville
Donald Moore, Marquand
Jeffrey Luebrecht, Marshall
Boyd Sullivan Jr., Marshal
William Brungard, Marshfield
Loren Curtis, Marshfield 
Bobby Odell, Marshfield
Virginia Winfrey, Marshfield
Barbara Halford, Marston
Penny Justice, Marthasville
Lorena Maloney, Marthasville
Anthony Filor, Maryland Heights
Ricky Williams, Maryland Heights
Joann Linville, Maryville
Evelyn Hart, Mexico
Steven Kullbom, Mexico
Marcia Marshall, Mexico
James Martin, Mexico
Ron Neale, Mexico
Nelson Wilson, Mexico 
Paulette Tidwell, Millersville
Tia Goble, Moberly
Barbara Shakespeare, Moberly 
Raynard Sills, Moberly
Gail Sunderland, Moberly
Martin Golubski, Monett
Lisa Campbell, Monroe City
Jennifer Bowen, Montreal
Theresa Baughman, Mora
Steve Phillips, Mountain Grove
Betty Watson, Mountain Grove
Art Whitman, Mountain Grove
Rick Swope, Mountain View
Debbie Kozan, Nashville, Ill.
Bill Butler, Neosho
Josette Cooper, Neosho
Mike Harms, Neosho
Angie McConnell, Neosho
Mary Liveoak, Nevada
Mildred Belfield, New Cambria
Charles Bailey, New Haven
Annette Hendricks, New London
Patricia Cunningham, New Madrid
Brandi Hicks, Niangua
C. Harmon Jr., Nixa
Kevin Shrauger, Nixa 
Richard Smith, Nixa
Annette Lane, Noble
Larry Nau, Oak Grove
Daniel Gibson, Oakville
Christopher Thompson, Odessa 
Mary Brenner, O’Fallon
Curt Darabcsek, O’Fallon
Bob Hamilton, O’Fallon
Donna Jackson, O’Fallon
Kenneth Krawczak, O’Fallon
James Manoli, O’Fallon 
Judith Smith, O’Fallon 
Chia Lin, Olathe, Kan.
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Robert Belt, Oran
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Brenda Abshier, Overland
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland
Ronald Stone, Overland
Jeffrey Nichols, Overland Park, Kan.
Tracie Bruton, Ozark
Jerry Countryman, Ozark 
Matthew Vanover, Ozark
Timothy Browning, Palmyra
Kim Phillips, Paragould, Ark.
Marilyn Rawson, Park Hills
Pamela Charles, Patterson
Wanda Mackey, Peculiar
Patricia McCollum, Peculiar
Philip Schaaf, Perryville
Vicki Hartsook, Pevely 
Daniel Breeden, Phillipsburg
Carl Pickens, Piedmont
Ervin Jung Jr., Pierce City
Donna Rust, Pierce City
Tanya Shaner, Pierce City
Donna Blanc, Platte City
William Guthier, Platte City
Betty Hoyle, Pleasant Hill
Billy Short, Pomona
Jimmie Hampton, Poplar Bluff
Vince Kelley Sr., Poplar Bluff
Deborah Lade, Poplar Bluff
Thomas Neal, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Lenard Laws, Portageville
Judy Litton, Potosi
Alexander Wilkerson, Potosi
Joyce Hartsook, Powersite
Judith Spratt, Quincy, Ill.
Nancy Esberger, Raytown 
Andrew Sturdivan, Raytown
Phillip Ordnung, Rea
Lester Cox, Redfield, Kan.
Nina Maggard, Reeds
Amanda Evans, Reeds Spring
Mary Georges, Republic
Gregory Lamar, Republic
Peggy Mitchell, Republic
Donald Ford, Richmond
Craig Henry, Richmond
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale
Jerry Lee, Rogers, Ark.
Robert Palmer, Rogers, Ark.
Janet Scott, Rogers, Ark.
Stacie Nash, Rolla
John Wessner, Rolla
Tonia Wonder, Rolla
Carol Davis, Salem
Beverly Flett, Salem
Floyd Johnston, Salem
Michael Ditzfeld, Sedalia
Randy Fiedler, Sedalia
David Scafe, Sedalia
Billy Welch, Sedalia
Virginia Davis, Seligman
Michelle Barwick, Seneca
Thomas Couch, Seymour
Terry Denney, Shell Knob 
Betty Holmes, Sikeston
Dana Jenkins, Sikeston
Francis Bemboom, Slater
Brian Endsley, Smithville
Andrea Goodson, Smithville
Roger McCoy, Sparta
Eric French, Springdale, Ark.
James Allen Jr., Springfield
Kevin Bowers, Springfield
Linda Bowers, Springfield
Joshua Carman, Springfield
Robert Cooper, Springfield
Jack Daugherty, Springfield
Lori Deforest, Springfield
Darryea Dugan, Springfield
Stanley Fisher, Springfield
Autumn Gyurcsik, Springfield
Jeremy Harris, Springfield
Kevin Harville, Springfield
Bobby Hilburn, Springfield
Steven Jones, Springfield
Edward Katzfey, Springfield
Carol Laguire, Springfield
Brenda Lahman, Springfield 
David Lentz, Springfield
Mike Loven, Springfield
Paula Olguin, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Melissa Skidmore, Springfield
Jim Switzer, Springfield
Maryemkhan Turner, Springfield
Tara Walling, Springfield
Ruben Flores Jr., St. Ann
Michael Campbell, St. Charles
George England, St. Charles
Stephen Gomer, St. Charles
Jeffrey Qualls, St. Charles
Randy Skyles, St. Charles 
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair 
Christopher Cross, St. Joseph
Brenda Estes, St. Joseph
Eleanor King, St. Joseph
Darla Nitti, St. Joseph
Susie Swinney, St. Joseph
Crystal Williams, St. Joseph
Marzell Allen, St. Louis (63111)
John Behl, St. Louis (63119)
Gerald Birchfield, St. Louis (63125)
Shirl Blakley, St. Louis (63113)
Jonathan Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Paula Bonn, St. Louis (63111)
Linda Bowen, St. Louis (63112)
Patrick Brown, St. Louis (63121)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Robert Buddemeyer, St. Louis (63123)
Roberta Burton, St. Louis (63123)
Geneva Calvin, St. Louis (63114)
Lawrence Caprio, St. Louis (63132)
Dan Carbaugh, St. Louis (63125)
Rick Carothers, St. Louis (63119)
Shirley Chaplin, St. Louis (63111)
Michael Christman, St. Louis (63123)
Nathan Davis, St. Louis (63129)
Stephen Doran, St. Louis (63021)
Nina Dunn, St. Louis (63136)
Gary Eickel, St. Louis (63135)
John Fagerlin, St. Louis (63151)
Connie Ferguson, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey Franke, St. Louis (63139)
Rosetta Furdge, St. Louis (63115)
Christopher Gansner, St. Louis (63128)
Tajanan Gholston, St. Louis (63139)
Teme Grant, St. Louis (63133)
Vernetta Green, St. Louis (63136)
Jerrald Guttmann, St. Louis (63123)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Hale, St. Louis (63136)
Patricia Hanick, St. Louis (63116)
Barbara Harris, St. Louis (63135)
Sung Hau, St. Louis (63116)
Jesse Henderson, St. Louis (63110)
David Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Mae Jones, St. Louis (63104)
Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63104)
Daniel Knox, St. Louis (63123)
Mark Kuda, St. Louis (63123)
Clinton Lash, St. Louis (63119)
Edward Lewis, St. Louis (63139)
Linda Little, St. Louis (63113)
Carl Love Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Sandra Lynch, St. Louis (63143)
Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63116)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Olga Mejia, St. Louis (63116)
Sandra Mills, St. Louis (63146)
Clarence Moore, St. Louis (63114)
Bennie Mosley Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Julianne Muehlher, St. Louis (63123)
Nurija Muheljic, St. Louis (63116)
Tim Mullen, St. Louis (63138) 
Dorothy Pargo, St. Louis (63115)
Robin Partee, St. Louis (63114)
Douglas Pelikan, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Perry, St. Louis (63136)
Nolan Pour, St. Louis (63116)
Raymond Price, St. Louis (63129)
Sandra Randels, St. Louis (63130)
Sharie Reed, St. Louis (63136)
John Respi, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Richmond, St. Louis (63116)
Teresa Roy, St. Louis (63123)
Latysha Sanders, St. Louis (63112)
Russell Smith, St. Louis (63134)
Melissa Stewart, St. Louis (63116)
Smail Tiric, St. Louis (63116)
Christina Wilburn, St. Louis (63114)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Chadwick Ferguson, St. Mary
Sara Clark, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Gregory Lutz, St. Peters
Rosemary McVey, St. Peters
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters
Barbara Walker, St. Peters
Steve Wurth, St. Peters
Ellen Neffgen, St. Robert
Brent Schneiss, Ste. Genevieve
Joshua Shuh, Ste. Genevieve
Francis Smith, Ste. Genevieve
Joanne Edwards, Steedman
Virginia Cable, Steele
Rodney Halbert, Steelville
Nicole Schrader, Sturdivant
Estil Arthur, Success, Ark.
William Vochatzer, Sugar Creek
Kellie Stapfer, Sullivan
Alan Williams, Sullivan
Nora King, Swansea, Ill.
Barbara Wallace, Tecumseh
Ferrell Williams, Tenaha, Texas
Bobby Bivins, Thayer
Patsy Griffith, Thayer
Granville McGothlin, Trenton
Dustin Pace, Troy
Orville Brown, Trumann, Ark.
Cecil Williams, Tyler, Texas
Betty Crook, Urbana
Larry McCracken, Utica
Jeni Fox, Vandalia
Judy Kraft, Vandalia
Charles Borum, Versailles
Dennis Setser, Vincennes, Ind.
Sharon Riefle, Vinita Park
Marilyn Benson, Warrensburg 
Charles Hite, Warrensburg
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw
Beth Jones, Warsaw
Jacob Eckelkamp, Washington
Cassandra Gildehaus, Washington
Carole Hill, Washington
Sunshine Hommes, Washington
Mac Harbin, Watson
Roberto Dacamara, Waynesville
Rebecca Diedrich, Waynesville
Melanie Reyes, Waynesville
Brenda Roberts, Waynesville 
Monica Zarcone, Waynesville
Kim Vincent, Webb City
Deborah Evans, Wellsville
Albert Gerard Jr., West Plains
Tanya Holt, West Plains
Evelyn Marquardt, West Plains
Velma Turner, West Plains
Joan Vaughan, West Plains
Susan Haas, Weston 
Myron Kelley, Weston
Sherry Cline, Wheatland 
Ray Harter, Wheatland
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Cynthia Harper, Wheaton
Raymond Sticht, Whitewater 
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Kathy Wagner, Willow Springs

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On